Uitslagenlijst Olympisch Stadionloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 3 december 2006

1KM M, 1 KM KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elysa de Ruijter
Almere '81
3:56
2
Elise Schneider
SAV
4:44
3
Emma Bogerd
Phanos
4:47
4
Nora de Boer
Phanos
4:48
5
Noortje Verhaar
Amsterdam
4:48
6
Bibi van Wijk
4:52
7
Gideon Davdison
4:53
8
Mieke Bosman
Almere
5:14
9
Loys Starink
Nederland
5:23
10
Frederique van Arkel
5:29
11
Antonia van de Laak
Amsterdam
5:32
12
Nadine Schneider
Hem
5:38
13
Doreen Alves de Olivei
Almere
5:55
14
Marijn Teding v Beekho
Amsterdam
6:44
15
Cile v Marken
7:00
16
Zabsky Izza Rosa
9:15
1KM J, 1 KM KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Verhaar
Phanos
3:34
2
Mischa Plasmeijer
AKU
4:21
3
Imre Fodi
Phanos
4:26
4
Sann Altema
Amsterdam
4:28
5
Sam Bogerd
Phanos
4:45
6
Josha Vanderbroeck
Phanos
4:53
7
Ruben Ligthorst
4:55
8
Sven Muller
Almere
4:55
9
Justin Rombouts
4:57
10
Auke Schuringa
4:57
11
Sjoerd Baars
Nederland
5:02
12
Pepijn van den Berg
Amsterdam
5:10
13
Lukas Alves de Oliveir
Almere
5:19
14
Jeremy Raschat
Almere
5:20
15
Kyle de Ruijter
Almere
5:22
16
Ming LIe
Nederland
5:25
17
Tijmen van den Berg
Amsterdam
5:31
18
De Graat
5:38
19
Achraf Mohammadi
Lelystad
5:45
20
Goos van den Berg
Phanos
5:47
21
Rens van Grevenbroek
Purmerend
6:33
22
Cas Bosman
Almere
6:57
23
Yannick van Marken
Amsterdam
7:03
24
Milan Bakker
7:23
25
Miguar Vervoort
Amsterdam
7:38
2,5 M, 2.5KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sharona Plasmeijer
AKU
10:46
10:45
2
Chérise Hélant Muller
Phanos
10:55
10:54
3
Natascha van Neck
11:17
11:16
4
Maike Edwards van Muij
AAC
12:59
12:57
5
Xanthe de Bont
Phanos
13:55
13:55
6
Tamara Otten
14:16
14:13
7
Chantal van Vliet
Diemen
14:16
14:13
8
Dionne Althof
14:44
14:42
9
Eline Mansveldt
Muiden
15:17
15:15
10
Manon Althof
15:42
15:39
11
Anouschka Mansvelt
Muiden
17:47
17:44
12
K. Diemer
19:11
19:09
2,5 J, 2.5KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wesley van der Harst
10:04
10:02
2
Ayoub Benchaabane
Atos
10:06
10:04
3
Ivar Moinat
11:26
11:26
4
Morris Kouwenberg
11:45
11:44
5
Dylan Rombouts
11:51
11:51
6
Leonard Hammond
12:11
12:10
7
Davey Spaans
12:27
12:25
8
Bob van den Driesschen
Amsterdam
12:40
12:38
9
Frank van Veen
12:43
12:41
10
Jeroen Keijzer
Voorhout
12:50
12:48
11
Alex Louwe
Zaanland
12:52
12:51
12
Mitchel Ruinard
Atos
13:05
13:04
13
Timo Schuringa
13:25
13:24
14
Folkert Victor
13:46
13:43
15
Onbekend
13:56
13:53
16
Jax van Vliet
Diemen
14:04
14:01
17
Jeroen Steenhof
Amstelveen
14:17
14:13
18
Rob Breed
Bussum
14:22
14:21
19
Roy Spek
Amsterdam
14:41
14:39
20
Huatt Hutton
Huizen
16:15
16:13
21
Luc Mansveldt
Muiden
16:29
16:27
22
Mohames Belmesaouad
Amsterdam
19:12
19:09
5KM V, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Simons
Nederland
25:00
24:55
2
Floor de Vries
Oosterbeek
25:07
24:52
3
Lorand van Leeuwaarde
25:38
25:31
4
Daniela Wullers
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
25:57
25:51
5
Nanda Slangen
Abcoude
26:08
25:59
6
Daphne Bartels
Amsterdam
26:33
26:22
7
Nanda Langeree
Nieuwkoop
26:35
26:30
8
Margret Koot
Nieuwkoop
26:35
26:31
9
Judith van Beek
Amsterdam
26:47
26:40
10
Marloes van der Zon
Nieuwkoop
27:10
27:05
11
Barbara Huizenga
Hoofddorp
28:07
28:05
12
Bharati Petter
Amsterdam
28:22
28:16
13
Saskia Rozemond
Arnhem
28:25
28:15
14
Kathelijn Hulshof
Warmond
28:41
28:39
15
Mia Hunze
28:56
28:47
16
Caroline Eschbach
Haarlem
29:12
29:02
17
Petra van Frankfoort
Arnhem
29:37
29:27
18
Monique van Schijndel
Delta Lloyd Running
29:43
29:31
19
Jeanette van Brummelen
29:53
29:46
20
Joke Elsinga
Amsterdam
30:09
30:04
21
Manja Boerhoop
Almere
30:21
30:13
22
Nicolette Kerkhof
Amsterdam
30:39
30:26
23
Marije Vlaanderen
Nederland
30:43
30:41
24
Demi Milet de St. Auti
30:52
30:50
25
Carola Verlooij
Nieuwkoop
30:53
30:48
26
Cora Hertle
Hoofddorp
30:58
30:50
27
Marije van Koperen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
30:59
30:52
28
Ilse Sjonger
Amsterdam
30:59
30:49
29
José van Vliet
Diemen
31:00
30:49
30
Linsey Boon
31:20
31:18
31
Francis Verdouw
Utrecht
31:21
31:11
32
Mirjam Nijssen
Haarlemmermeer
31:39
31:36
33
Rosa Cheung
Amsterdam Zuidoost
31:47
31:39
34
Nanda Frankhuizen
Amstelveen
31:51
31:40
35
Maike Plijkaard
31:54
31:48
36
C.K. Jong
Amsterdam
31:55
31:48
37
Sandra van Driest
31:57
31:50
38
Marga Beemsterboer
Huizen
32:04
31:56
39
Anouk Custers
Amsterdam
32:07
32:00
40
Margreet Zwarts
Phanos
32:26
32:14
41
Marleen Meijers
Utrecht
32:37
32:28
42
Maud Lange
Halfweg Nh
32:48
32:35
43
Deborah Wietzes
Amsterdam
32:52
32:43
44
Jet Bäcker
Amsterdam
33:22
33:11
45
Joan Mac Intosh
Amsterdam
33:25
33:19
46
Lida van der Vliet
Amsterdam
33:27
33:22
47
Jos Coerse
Loopservice.nl
33:28
33:24
48
Hester van der Heiden
33:52
33:45
49
Kabem Diemeer
Bloemendaal
33:54
33:48
50
Charlotte van Lent
Halfweg Nh
33:54
33:40
51
Mariska van Vliet
Halfweg Nh
33:55
33:41
52
Juge van Oort
Halfweg Nh
33:56
33:41
53
Marije Stam
Haarlemmermeer
34:03
34:00
54
Sheila Boeren
Weesp
34:04
33:53
55
Hanneke Loef
Zwanenburg
34:05
33:52
56
Susan van der Burg
Amsterdam
34:16
34:05
57
Olga Buijs
Halfweg Nh
34:21
34:08
58
Karin Hulsker
Halfweg Nh
34:31
34:18
59
Helga de Rijke
Hoorn Nh
35:03
34:53
60
Linda de Rijke
Amsterdam
35:03
34:54
61
Mila Soebhag
Hoofddorp
35:08
34:57
62
Sindy Pique
Haarlem
36:03
35:47
63
Karin Goudsmit
Amsterdam
37:45
37:35
64
Monique Bertholet
Zwanenburg
40:50
40:30
65
Myriam Puts
Aalsmeer
41:40
41:27
5KM M, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Oussama el Kharuz Alam
Phanos
18:00
17:59
2
Abdel Chichaoui
Amsterdam
18:07
18:06
3
Thijs van Putten
18:53
18:51
4
Nick Wade
Naarden
19:02
18:58
5
Bjorn Vennema
Amsterdam
19:41
19:40
6
Jasper Behnken
Amsterdam
19:45
19:35
7
Dick van Rijn
20:29
20:28
8
Vinco DAVID
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
20:33
20:29
9
Mark Verhulst
Hoofddorp
20:44
20:43
10
Van der Vecht
20:57
20:56
11
Marco Lipsius
Amsterdam
21:30
21:27
12
Tobias Zethoven
Amsterdam
21:35
21:34
13
Floris Willaert
Phanos
21:36
21:35
14
Adriaan Bruin
21:38
21:34
15
Guillaume Hoskens
Amstelveen
21:52
21:50
16
Ralf Looze
Amsterdam
22:14
22:13
17
Peter Versteegen
22:18
22:09
18
Ed Buijs
22:18
22:04
19
Chris Muis
Amsterdam Zuidoost
23:01
22:44
20
Frans Koop
Amsterdam
23:13
23:05
21
Jules de Bont
Phanos
23:19
23:18
22
Jasper Albers
Amstelveen
23:25
23:13
23
Amannel Yegzaw
23:28
23:15
24
Geert de Bont
Amsterdam
23:28
23:27
25
Michel Kuiper
Phanos
23:50
23:36
26
Kjell Verschuren
Amsterdam
23:59
23:58
27
Sander de Rijke
Hoorn Nh
24:01
23:52
28
Sander van der Kruijss
Phanos
24:03
23:48
29
Jerry Martell
Southwick (USA)
24:21
24:18
30
Chris Boer
Amsterdam
24:35
24:25
31
John Palm
Rheden
24:36
24:33
32
Jeffrey Wolters
Diemen
24:40
24:27
33
Herman van t Schip
25:00
24:59
34
Daniel Gebler
Amsterdam
25:42
25:28
35
Tom Niemantsverdriet
Amsterdam
25:46
25:43
36
Michiel Heijdeman
Amsterdam
25:47
25:37
37
André Wolter
Halfweg Nh
26:11
25:58
38
Jan Kok
Amsterdam
26:12
26:05
39
Denny Smit
26:18
26:13
40
Michiel Verhulst
Hoofddorp
26:20
26:18
41
Niels Kamphuis
Amsterdam Zuidoost
26:27
26:19
42
Frank Hulsker
Halfweg Nh
26:45
26:31
43
Niels van Dijk
27:51
27:49
44
Donovan Kromokarijo
Hoofddorp
28:07
28:04
45
Alwin Leltz
Amstelveen
28:11
28:07
46
Tuur van Toonder
28:38
28:36
47
Oscar van Oorschot
28:45
28:44
48
Erik Smit
Amsterdam
28:52
28:38
49
Arno Harmsen
Loopservice.nl
29:14
29:05
50
Henk Appels
29:29
29:22
51
Fimme Bakker
29:37
29:37
52
Jan Heyink
Zwanenburg
30:14
30:01
53
René van Dijk
Amsterdam
30:32
30:17
54
Jimmy van Ommeren
Amsterdam Zuidoost
30:42
30:34
55
Henry Hutton
Muiden
30:57
30:50
56
Beau Mielet de St Auba
31:02
30:59
57
Theo Knijn
Halfweg Nh
31:50
31:35
58
F.B. Sarlemijn
Amsterdam
32:48
32:42
59
X. de Boer
Amsterdam
32:48
32:36
60
Gerard Stokhof de Jong
Amsterdam
32:49
32:37
61
Edwin de Bruin
Amsterdam
33:46
33:30
62
F. van Bronckhorst
Amsterdam
33:49
33:44
63
Jan Kuit
Zwanenburg
34:03
33:49
64
R. Peereboom Voller
Amsterdam
34:14
34:08
65
John vd Linden
36:55
36:48
V SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia van Vlugt
Phoenix
37:27
37:25
2
Zoe Fleming
Phanos
37:44
37:30
3
Victoria Smith
Phanos
38:55
38:41
4
Gabriela Guzman Sanabr
40:11
40:09
5
Esther van Leer
Hellas
42:40
42:29
6
Janine Stutterheim
Phanos
44:06
43:56
7
Lisa Bos
Phanos
44:16
44:09
8
Annelies van Bentum
Phanos
46:05
45:59
9
Dorien van der Schot
Phoenix
46:56
46:50
10
Josta de Vries
Phanos
49:01
48:48
11
J. van de Elsen
Phanos
54:55
54:33
V 35+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Arkensbout
AV Castricum
39:25
39:23
2
Ingrid Coster
AV '23
39:45
39:43
3
Jacqueline van Vliet
Veteranen Nederland
40:04
40:02
4
Martine Hendriksen
Leiden Atletiek
40:48
40:41
5
E. Klouth
Phanos
41:45
41:43
6
Marijke Zeekant
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:30
42:27
7
Gien San Tan
Phanos
42:56
42:46
8
Linda van Wely
Phanos
43:26
43:24
9
Mildred Bertelkamp
Phanos
43:26
43:25
10
Mai Neijens
Atos
43:59
43:55
11
Martine Bodemann
KAV Holland
44:52
44:47
12
Ineke Kosse
Phanos
45:32
45:16
13
Sandry Meerdink
Atos
48:01
47:56
14
Marjolein van Valderen
Phanos
48:53
48:52
15
Hortense Nollet
Kombijsport
49:35
48:53
16
Tineke Jansen
Phanos
50:01
48:01
17
Nancy Eelzak
Phanos
50:25
49:31
18
Jantina Strangmann
NEA Volharding
51:38
50:59
19
Marianne IJnsen
Phanos
52:45
52:10
20
Urtha Noslin
Phanos
52:53
51:55
21
Catharina van Kesteren
AV '23
53:12
52:49
22
M.E. Blokland
AV '23
55:27
54:53
23
Heidy Terhoeve
59:09
58:20
24
Onbekend
1:01:26
1:00:00
25
Maria Kappen
Phanos
1:03:46
1:02:48
26
Ruthmila van Boxel-oge
AV '23
1:10:05
1:09:38
27
Conny Slagboom
AV '23
1:10:08
1:09:40
28
Annie van Rossum
Veteranen Nederland
1:15:54
1:14:56
M SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Mulvee
Phanos
33:26
33:22
2
Ricardo van 't Schip
De Veenlopers
36:32
36:29
3
Niels Geise
Phanos
36:37
36:34
4
Sander Heesen
Atos
36:50
36:48
5
Jacco Leeuwerink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:39
37:30
6
Jacco Scheele
AV '23
37:54
37:52
7
Andre Koot
Zuidwal
37:59
37:56
8
Emile Kuijvenhoven
Phanos
38:12
38:10
9
Demis Kniese
Phanos
38:22
38:17
10
Dennis van Doorn
Phoenix
38:22
38:17
11
Zeljko Obrenovie
AV '23
38:57
38:49
12
Wiebe Bakker
Phanos
39:37
39:34
13
Simon van den Enden
Phoenix
40:17
39:42
14
Frank Aarts
Loopgroep PK
41:19
41:12
15
Sander Hommels
Zuidwal
41:20
41:10
16
Marcel Poort
NEA Volharding
41:52
41:45
17
Kees Schilder
Phanos
41:59
41:55
18
Bas Groot Hulze
Delta Lloyd Running
44:28
44:11
19
Toer van den Berg
AV '23
44:36
44:11
20
John Verweij
NEA Volharding
46:49
46:41
21
Michiel van Gorkum
Phanos
48:45
48:37
22
Yorick Letterie
Phanos
49:29
49:13
M 35+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin van Dort
Phanos
34:26
34:24
2
André Roukema
AV '23
34:31
34:31
3
Wannes den Toonder
Veteranen Nederland
35:09
35:07
4
Fons Leuven
Suomi
35:13
35:12
5
Jan Hendrikse
Veteranen Nederland
35:32
35:30
6
Bas Poot
NEA Volharding
35:46
35:45
7
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
36:54
36:51
8
Martijn Hiensch
Phanos
37:02
37:00
9
Willem Flierman
Phanos
37:07
37:05
10
Rene Duijvekam
AV '23
38:33
38:26
11
Andries Bosma
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:04
38:44
12
Alfred Bosker
Loopgroep PK
39:07
39:03
13
Marcel van den Noord
Phanos
39:16
39:13
14
Martijn Kroonenberg
Startbaan
39:25
39:18
15
Arjan Bogaard
AV '23
39:55
39:42
16
Bas Adams
AV '23
40:38
40:34
17
Reinier van der Wal
Zuidwal
41:00
40:50
18
Ton Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
41:52
41:37
19
Jacob Molenaar
AV '23
42:47
42:40
20
Perry van Dijk
Phanos
42:55
42:46
21
Eelco Muller
Phanos
43:43
43:41
22
Ben van Arum
Loopgroep PK
43:56
43:46
23
Ralph Hienkens
Veteranen Nederland
44:37
44:34
24
Henk Wildschut
Phanos
44:42
44:32
25
Theo Bank
Atos
44:56
44:51
26
Ronald Steenvoorden
Phanos
45:25
44:49
27
Marc Boom
NEA Volharding
47:38
47:30
28
Radha Acyuta
AAA
53:10
51:48
29
Reinier van Oen
AV Aalsmeer
56:21
56:14
M 45+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Stelling
AV '23
35:00
34:59
2
Jan-Dirk van Zanten
Phanos
35:08
35:06
3
Simon Forde
's-Hertogenbosch
35:44
35:40
4
Ger Kragten
Atos
35:57
35:56
5
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
36:40
36:40
6
Rob Spijker
NEA Volharding
37:43
37:41
7
Duk Bekema
Startbaan
38:35
38:33
8
Johan Smet
Phanos
38:36
38:33
9
Oscar Smit
Veteranen Nederland
38:42
38:33
10
Klaas van der Veen
Almere '81
39:15
39:11
11
Rob de Vries
39:18
39:16
12
John Coster
AV '23
39:44
39:39
13
Bert de Graaff
Almere '81
39:47
39:44
14
Joris de Wijs
Phanos
39:58
39:53
15
René Jonkers
AV '23
40:05
39:55
16
Wim Schoots
Phanos
40:11
40:09
17
Dick Nijland
AV '23
40:29
40:28
18
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
40:31
40:22
19
Theo Woldberg
Kombijsport
40:41
40:37
20
Joep van den Hoven
AV '23
41:06
41:02
21
Reginald Janki
Zaanland
41:29
41:16
22
Jaco Ruinard
Atos
42:14
42:10
23
Ruud Revers
AV Aalsmeer
42:42
42:38
24
Ambro Visser
Phanos
43:23
43:14
25
Ritsert Haitsma
Phanos
43:34
43:31
26
Van Dam
Phanos
43:42
43:25
27
Albert Witteveen
Veteranen Nederland
43:53
43:41
28
Rob Hendriks
Phanos
44:05
44:01
29
Evert Kranendown
Atos
44:13
44:01
30
Ruijgrok Adrianus
Veteranen Nederland
44:36
44:33
31
Jaap van Dam
Passaat
44:38
44:00
32
Sjaak smit
AV '23
44:52
44:37
33
Simon Pols
Startbaan
45:17
44:57
34
Rene Sijmons
Phanos
45:39
45:35
35
Charlie Martens
Zuidwal
45:52
45:40
36
Ralph Ferouge
Phanos
46:07
46:02
37
Frans Fluitsma
Loopgroep PK
46:27
46:21
38
Kees de Zeeuw
Phanos
46:53
46:48
39
Siem Goede
AV '23
47:00
46:53
40
Ernst Heeneman
Phanos
47:59
47:41
41
Ben Heijmeijer
Tempo
48:20
48:06
42
Kees van den Berg
AV '23
49:39
49:15
43
Henk van Dijk
Kombijsport
49:52
49:11
44
Gerrit Hoogstraten
AV '23
52:29
51:55
45
Robin Willems
AV '23
52:42
51:32
46
Rob Groenenberg
AV Aalsmeer
54:36
53:58
47
Aj Hennevanger
KAV Holland
55:17
54:13
48
Hans Bontjes
NEA Volharding
56:44
56:05
49
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
56:52
56:28
M 55+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Visser
Hardloopclub Amsterd
39:31
39:29
2
Bob Renkema
Phanos
40:41
40:37
3
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
41:05
41:04
4
Leo van Kopen
Naaldwijk
42:05
42:01
5
Wim Andriessen
Zuidwal
43:16
43:05
6
Jaauqs Dooijewaard
Phanos
43:23
43:08
7
Cor van Hekken
Veteranen Nederland
43:32
43:25
8
Bart de Jong
Zuidwal
44:02
43:51
9
Pieter Servatius
Phanos
45:18
45:09
10
Peter Groen
AV '23
47:50
47:44
11
Ed Hornick
Veteranen Nederland
48:06
47:46
12
Bas van der Horst
AV '23
48:23
48:12
13
Peter Bartels
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
48:28
47:44
14
Ton Duits
Triathlon
49:29
49:22
15
Frits Wegenwijs
AV '23
49:45
49:35
16
Jos Snel
NEA Volharding
50:24
49:45
17
Chris Steenvoorden
Phanos
53:18
53:13
18
Frans Be Tjoen Swan
Hardloopclub Amsterd
55:20
54:18
19
Peter van der Sman
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
55:30
54:29
20
Willem Heemstra
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
56:54
56:19
21
Martin Mol
Veteranen Nederland
1:05:51
1:04:54
22
R. van Dijk
NEA Volharding
1:10:35
1:09:05
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Benjamins
Amersfoort
43:55
42:30
2
Leonie van den Haak
Amsterdam
44:31
44:29
3
Femme Harinck
Amsterdam
45:21
45:05
4
Loes Leupen
Haarlem
45:52
45:07
5
Mariska Tijmstra
Amsterdam
48:25
47:55
6
Milly Weijerman
48:40
48:31
7
Debbie de Been
Utrecht
48:45
48:30
8
Jolein de Bruin
48:58
48:13
9
Annette ten Teije
AV '23
49:11
48:47
10
Gerda Bakker
49:21
48:41
11
Julie Jurriaans
Amsterdam
49:49
49:40
12
Marielle Ruiters
Nederland
49:55
49:28
13
Irene van der Weerdt
Amsterdam
50:05
49:37
14
Philemonne Jaasma
Eindhoven
50:18
48:49
15
Alinda Bosman
Almere
50:42
50:20
16
Sarka Jiraskova
Amsterdam
50:45
49:56
17
Jane Coombes
Amsterdam
50:55
50:18
18
Pauline Stokman
Amsterdam
51:01
50:05
19
Aleid van der Flier
Phanos
51:02
49:54
20
Margot Rozendaal
Amsterdam
51:17
50:39
21
Eva van Lier
Amsterdam
51:17
50:40
22
Hisako Horiguchi
Amsterdam
51:18
50:02
23
Neeltje de Windt
Amsterdam
51:19
50:53
24
Jacobien Vrieze
51:20
50:13
25
Ike Gronheid
Amsterdam
51:31
50:33
26
AnneMarie Bonnema
51:40
51:04
27
Yole Habers
Duivendrecht
51:51
51:40
28
Christel Niemeijer Sir
Nederland
51:56
50:32
29
Hiske Reinders
Amsterdam
51:58
51:16
30
Ciska Rob-Butter
52:00
51:47
31
Dania Vos
Zaanland
52:08
51:46
32
Karin Pallast
Amsterdam
52:25
51:29
33
Sanne Jacobs
Utrecht
52:32
51:29
34
Reineke Poll
Amsterdam
52:38
52:11
35
Inge Keppel
Alkmaar
52:53
52:13
36
Suzanne Klabbers
Utrecht
52:57
52:16
37
Marjolijn Spoorenberg
Amsterdam
53:02
51:50
38
Renate Kerckhoffs
53:05
52:45
39
Anneke Nass
AV '23
53:15
52:47
40
Jessica Gabrielli
Amsterdam
53:17
53:07
41
Lies van Adrichem
53:24
52:18
42
Simone Crok
53:24
52:40
43
Annemiek Selter
Ruinen
53:26
52:48
44
Marjan Hendriks
PSV
53:27
51:58
45
Eva van Diepen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:28
53:08
46
Annelies van As
Amsterdam
53:28
53:11
47
Rianne Wijnands
Amsterdam
53:36
52:24
48
Joyce Wintershoven
Amsterdam
53:40
53:22
49
Janny Stoke
KAV Holland
53:42
52:43
50
Sandra Cornelissen
Phanos
53:47
52:34
51
Angelique Billet
Amsterdam
53:54
53:08
52
Franka de Zwart
Vinkeveen
53:58
53:39
53
Danielle Brons
Amsterdam
54:02
53:37
54
Petra de Ruijter
Loopservice.nl
54:08
53:13
55
Jantje Visser
Phanos
54:29
53:51
56
Jantien Abma
Amsterdam
54:31
53:17
57
Mette Vervoort-Dekhuij
Amsterdam
54:31
53:16
58
Ellen Lommerse
Amsterdam
54:32
53:35
59
Hetty Omvlee
Amsterdam
54:36
53:42
60
Margo Eerdhuijsen
Wijdewormer
54:44
53:24
61
Cindy van der Zwaan
Amsterdam
54:55
53:30
62
Mariska Hillebregt
Loopgroep PK
55:10
54:01
63
Jacqueline Slaaf
55:17
54:17
64
Babette van Beek
Bloemendaal
55:19
54:27
65
Marlies Tenback
55:37
55:13
66
Frauke van der Beek
Phanos
55:44
54:16
67
Renata Sloof
55:46
55:06
68
Wilma Dierx
55:46
55:06
69
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
55:48
54:34
70
Carien Oosterhof
Amsterdam
55:49
54:34
71
Sandra Kooper-Flipse
55:50
54:51
72
Evelien Cossé
Amsterdam
56:19
54:51
73
Wingman Lee
Amsterdam
56:37
55:32
74
Ingrid Bulder
Amsterdam
56:38
55:48
75
Wendy Smidt-Filmer
56:50
55:49
76
Carolien Edwards van M
Hoofddorp
56:50
56:03
77
Maria Giol Llobet
Amsterdam
56:57
55:41
78
Marlies van de Ven
Amsterdam
56:59
56:19
79
Mignon Zoetmulder
Amsterdam
57:03
56:01
80
Rebecca Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
57:11
56:42
81
Anouk Monne
U-Track
57:13
56:13
82
Merel Wormgoor
U-Track
57:13
56:13
83
Sandra van der Zee
57:16
56:29
84
Stephanie van Rantwijk
Amsterdam
57:18
56:57
85
Caren Velink
Amsterdam
57:27
57:06
86
Wendy Hudepohl
57:28
56:29
87
Margaret van Tunen
57:30
57:03
88
Angela Bos
Almere
57:30
56:13
89
Inge van Beem
Nederland
57:36
56:22
90
Etsuko Yamanaka
Amsterdam
57:58
56:40
91
Irma Zweekhorst-koers
Amersfoort
57:58
57:18
92
Marjorie Kohlberg-Comm
Wijdewormer
58:21
58:09
93
Anne de Haan
58:24
57:45
94
Marianne van de Pijl
Nederland
58:27
57:39
95
Helen Howard
Amsterdam
58:30
57:22
96
Monica Jonker
58:31
57:12
97
Ina Bruns
58:32
57:12
98
Sonja Oosterduin
Abcoude
58:38
57:34
99
Tessa Stoke
Heemstede
58:41
57:41
100
Jolanda de Hooge
Zwanenburg
58:43
58:11
101
Sandra Hagman
Amsterdam
58:50
57:48
102
Astrid Visser
Haarlemmermeer
58:53
58:20
103
Jacoliene Rijkers
58:57
57:43
104
Marjan Wieffer
Norg
58:58
58:35
105
Vita Cosse
Amsterdam
59:05
57:37
106
Marjolijn van Nes
Amsterdam
59:07
57:43
107
Mia Hunze
Nederland
59:09
58:19
108
Mirjam van Haastrecht
Hoofddorp
59:16
58:04
109
Claar Rekers
Amsterdam
59:20
58:08
110
Hanneke van den Hooff
Amsterdam
59:31
58:39
111
E. Hulzebos
59:47
59:20
112
Gea de Jong
Amsterdam
59:50
58:31
113
Petra Weel-Mulder
Hoofddorp
59:50
58:24
114
Irma Berkhout-van der
Amstelveen
59:54
59:07
115
Anita Baarslag
Nederland
59:57
59:30
116
Fleur Veer
Amsterdam
1:00:08
59:31
117
Marieke Diesveld
Amsterdam
1:00:09
59:00
118
Monique van Duijvenbod
Badhoevedorp
1:00:16
59:45
119
Marjolein de Weijer
Nieuwkoop
1:00:16
59:57
120
Saskia Das
Amsterdam
1:00:17
59:40
121
Marielle Alders
Amsterdam
1:00:20
59:26
122
Gerda van Wier
Almere
1:00:22
59:37
123
Toos Bossema
Nederland
1:00:23
59:16
124
Sara Kampman
Amsterdam
1:00:23
59:36
125
Gineke Bossema
Nederland
1:00:23
59:16
126
Marian Koers
Amsterdam
1:00:31
59:50
127
Sandra van Hofslot
Amsterdam
1:00:38
1:00:10
128
Hanneke Pouwels
1:00:41
59:42
129
Sandra van den Brink
Haarlemmermeer
1:00:42
59:16
130
Wanda Lieuwen
1:01:01
59:39
131
Sanne Moolenburgh
1:01:34
1:00:11
132
Claire van Beek
Amsterdam
1:01:35
1:00:43
133
Marjon van Dijk
Nederland
1:01:39
1:00:25
134
Agnes Braam
AV '23
1:01:46
1:01:21
135
Annemieke Reuvecamp
Nieuwkoop
1:01:48
1:01:29
136
Annette Bik
Amsterdam
1:01:49
1:00:54
137
Kamonchanok Sansuk
Amstelveen
1:01:50
1:01:24
138
Hiske Brunklaus
1:01:57
1:00:53
139
Jo Haen
Amsterdam
1:01:58
1:01:01
140
Mies Deurwaarder
Amsterdam
1:02:05
1:00:50
141
Ytje Stap
1:02:07
1:00:41
142
Valerie de Vries Broek
Amsterdam
1:02:11
1:01:30
143
Edith Martijnse
1:02:14
1:00:48
144
Hilda Doeksen
Haarlem
1:02:17
1:01:17
145
Ariane van Rossen
1:02:19
1:01:49
146
Junko Takehi
Amsterdam
1:02:19
1:01:01
147
Birgit Aarsman
Zwanenburg
1:02:22
1:01:11
148
Jacqueline Louwe
Koog aan de Zaan
1:02:24
1:02:18
149
Eva Asscher
1:02:32
1:02:02
150
Marjan Luttik
1:02:38
1:01:14
151
Monique Koopman
1:02:44
1:02:02
152
Annemarie Könecke
Broek in Waterland
1:02:47
1:01:56
153
Sandra Veenendaal
Woudenberg
1:02:55
1:02:05
154
Joke Hoed
1:03:25
1:02:40
155
Marjolijn van de Wiel
Lelystad
1:03:28
1:02:42
156
Annemiek Verhoeven
Amsterdam
1:03:32
1:02:11
157
Anniette Tonen
Amstelveen
1:03:33
1:02:11
158
Saskia van Toorn
1:03:42
1:02:47
159
Carla Nagel
Amsterdam
1:03:45
1:03:26
160
Betty Akkermans
Amsterdam
1:03:48
1:03:33
161
Caroline van Dijk
Heemstede
1:03:54
1:03:38
162
Alice Henft
1:04:03
1:03:09
163
Rebecca Wortman
Amsterdam
1:04:05
1:02:48
164
Sandra Hanssen
Amsterdam
1:04:06
1:03:30
165
Martine Sprenger
Amsterdam
1:04:22
1:03:39
166
Dagmar Teske
Amsterdam
1:04:27
1:04:09
167
Danielle Veljkovic
Amsterdam
1:05:19
1:04:51
168
Anouk Hamelynck
Amsterdam
1:05:19
1:04:51
169
Gea Porsius
Amsterdam
1:05:57
1:05:05
170
Betty van Maris-de Vri
Haarlemmermeer
1:06:04
1:04:38
171
Madeleine Boerma
Loopservice.nl
1:06:19
1:05:39
172
Natasja Oskam
Amstelveen
1:06:24
1:02:20
173
Esmé Louiws
1:06:32
1:05:18
174
Lisa Buijtendijk
1:06:32
1:05:17
175
Rachel Louiws
1:06:32
1:05:17
176
Marieke Bouber
1:06:45
1:05:32
177
Nicole Ypma
1:06:45
1:05:33
178
Chantal van Ommeren
1:06:58
1:05:42
179
Loes de Haan
1:07:24
1:06:46
180
Sanne van Beekhoven
Amsterdam
1:08:19
1:07:10
181
Pascale van Ommeren
1:08:23
1:07:06
182
Jolande Pansier
Team 10
1:09:50
1:08:40
183
Mona-Lisa Daniels
Nederland
1:10:07
1:08:58
184
Ilona Witzenhausen
Amsterdam
1:14:07
1:12:51
MAN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tomecer Jaroslav
35:11
35:08
2
Corné van Druningen
Amstelveen
36:06
35:58
3
Michael van Dijck
Bree (BEL)
36:15
36:11
4
Vincent Gouttebarge
Almere
37:06
37:00
5
Hans Goos
Amsterdam
37:14
37:11
6
Paul Leidelmeijer
37:38
37:35
7
Jorrit de Kieviet
Amsterdam
37:56
37:35
8
Arnoud Berkman
Loopservice.nl
38:21
38:08
9
Krasser Wouter
Phanos
38:41
38:39
10
Thomas Schuurman
Nederland
38:45
38:40
11
James Miller-Jones
Amsterdam
38:47
38:31
12
Evert-Jan Hanssen
Nederland
39:05
38:57
13
Emiel van Emmerik
Houten
39:05
38:57
14
John Hammond
39:16
39:09
15
Carlo Kes
Volendam
39:30
39:23
16
Paul van der Horst
39:32
39:23
17
Joeny Goede
39:42
39:30
18
Cor Boerman
39:43
39:29
19
Walter Hanssen
Amsterdam
39:53
39:48
20
Folkert Brolsma
Haarlem
40:07
39:47
21
Arnold Kok
Haarlem
40:08
40:01
22
Daniël Peters
Amsterdam
40:13
39:42
23
Roelant Horree
Weesp
40:20
40:10
24
Andrew Hagel
40:29
40:14
25
Vincent van der Lans
Amsterdam
40:31
40:22
26
Floris Solleveld
40:33
40:14
27
Egmont Tilleman
Heemstede
40:34
40:32
28
Coen van Gestel
Amsterdam
40:36
39:31
29
Jose Vicente
40:36
40:32
30
Paul van Elk
Amsterdam
40:37
40:14
31
Bastiaan vernhout
Bloemendaal
40:54
40:08
32
Richard Hoekman
Amstelveen
40:57
40:34
33
Roy van Wanrooij
Amsterdam
41:02
40:57
34
Haarms Peter
41:17
41:09
35
Kees Cohen
41:37
41:31
36
Koen Kouwenberg
41:43
41:35
37
Ger Kamstra
Amsterdam
41:43
41:34
38
Walther Hesselink
Amsterdam
41:45
41:21
39
Koen Gijzel
41:47
41:35
40
Bas Vink
Amsterdam
41:54
41:39
41
Alex Grootveld
41:54
41:30
42
Koen Spoorenberg
Landsmeer
41:56
41:47
43
Harald Boersma
Heemstede
41:56
41:32
44
Johan Kok
Amsterdam
42:03
41:49
45
Onbekend
42:22
41:53
46
Rien Tilstra
42:24
42:07
47
Jan Dirk Ferdinandusse
Amsterdam
42:25
42:16
48
Gijs van Andel
Amsterdam
42:52
42:37
49
Harold Coenders
42:55
42:31
50
David Moszkowicz
Amsterdam
43:05
41:07
51
Wietze Smid
43:07
41:10
52
Ron van der Geest
Bussum
43:10
42:42
53
Romke van der Weerdt
Amsterdam
43:15
42:46
54
Xander Esser
Amsterdam
43:20
43:12
55
Maurice Vos
43:20
42:56
56
Tatsuya Yamanaka
Amsterdam
43:28
43:22
57
Paul Blouk
43:29
42:55
58
Janwillem Martijn
43:36
43:36
59
Bram van den Berg
Amsterdam
43:37
43:14
60
Michael Pouwels
Amsterdam
43:38
43:26
61
Emiel Pattinama
Amsterdam
43:39
43:17
62
Jan Keijzer
Voorhout
43:47
42:57
63
Arturo Botto
43:49
43:19
64
Ron van der Meer
Amsterdam
43:50
42:55
65
Ronald Bohle
Hoofddorp
44:15
44:04
66
Leon Hanssen
44:21
43:59
67
David Leinward recte R
44:26
44:21
68
Matti Groot
Amsterdam
44:30
44:15
69
Bart van Loen
44:32
44:01
70
Thijs Dirkse
Amsterdam
44:34
43:24
71
Erik-Jan Haanraadts
Amsterdam
44:38
44:21
72
Erik Scheers
Sparta
44:39
43:42
73
Abel Bakema
Houten
44:41
44:20
74
Bas van der Geest
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
44:48
44:19
75
Mario Bersem
Nederland
44:54
42:56
76
Carlos de Lemos Benvin
Amsterdam
44:54
44:00
77
Robert Fletcher
Haarlem
44:56
44:21
78
Oscar Gonzalez
Nederland
45:01
44:49
79
Jan Jaap Knol
Amsterdam
45:06
44:46
80
Jan Adema
45:08
44:30
81
Wim van Kouteren
Loopservice.nl
45:11
44:20
82
MarkSchmidt
45:14
44:40
83
Michael Thorpe
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
45:16
44:18
84
Thijs Reuten
Amsterdam
45:20
44:09
85
Marco van Grevenbroek
Purmerend
45:23
45:06
86
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
45:25
45:09
87
Ed Teunissen
Amsterdam
45:29
45:27
88
Marc Kessen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
45:34
44:52
89
Roel Roubroeks
Roermond
45:35
44:47
90
Erwin Kok
45:36
44:17
91
Ben Droog
Amstelveen
45:47
45:29
92
Henry Lie
Nederland
45:50
45:36
93
Millco de Jonge
45:54
45:19
94
Casper Odijk
Vlaardingen
45:55
45:21
95
Erik Draijer
Bloemendaal
46:01
45:11
96
Aalt Smienk
Atos
46:04
44:58
97
Ron Kohlberg
Wijdewormer
46:05
45:53
98
Otto Hegeman
Amsterdam
46:06
45:55
99
Henk de Vries
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
46:08
45:37
100
Erik Kluin
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:12
46:11
101
Bart-Jan Horrée
Amsterdam
46:15
46:04
102
Marc van Zijl
Amsterdam
46:16
45:35
103
Stéphan Hellmann
Almere
46:29
46:23
104
Guy Soesan
Amstelveen
46:35
46:01
105
Louis van Walsem
OSM '75
46:38
45:16
106
Tjalling Letterie
Amsterdam
46:51
45:39
107
Wesley Hoogenboom
Zwanenburg
46:52
46:29
108
Jos Smit
Amsterdam
46:54
46:37
109
Edwin Petterson
Amsterdam
46:54
46:04
110
Frans van Vliet
Diemen
46:55
46:04
111
Robert Steenhof
Amstelveen
46:55
46:06
112
Henk Vos
Zaanland
46:57
46:36
113
Peter van Britsom
46:58
46:54
114
Aleksander Willemse
46:58
46:42
115
Aziz Abdullah
Ruinen
46:59
46:46
116
Willem de Haan
47:01
46:30
117
Robert Selten
47:03
46:24
118
Chris Muis
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:04
45:24
119
Ronald Nieuwenhuijse
47:05
46:25
120
W de Groot
47:06
46:42
121
Peter de Bok
Loopservice.nl
47:08
47:03
122
Darryl Tjin-A-Lim
Amstelveen
47:10
46:56
123
Gert Jan de Boer
Amsterdam
47:13
46:29
124
Jasper Huizinga
47:18
46:40
125
Jasper de Meijer
Nederland
47:19
46:04
126
Evert Schoenmaker
Amsterdam
47:22
47:10
127
Marc Klein-Wolt
Amsterdam
47:26
46:56
128
Adri Deyken
47:27
47:10
129
Ulco Parlevleet
47:29
47:12
130
Oscar Aarsman
47:31
46:11
131
Bas Kist
47:32
46:26
132
Martijn Voorn
47:35
46:17
133
Hide Takehi
Amsterdam
47:39
46:23
134
Jasper Eerdhuijsen
Wijdewormer
47:40
47:00
135
Rene v Schajit
47:40
46:37
136
Martin Vanderbroeck
Amsterdam
47:42
47:31
137
Dennis Boon
47:45
47:04
138
Guust Augustijn
Amsterdam
47:51
46:45
139
Igor Olaciregui
Amsterdam
47:58
46:46
140
Robin Uijt de boogaard
Hoorn Nh
48:10
47:24
141
Hans Dijkstra
Amsterdam
48:13
47:14
142
Stephanos Michaelides
Amstelveen
48:13
47:47
143
Marco Bekker
Amstelveen
48:14
47:41
144
Ronald Knipper
48:15
47:57
145
Rob Ottevanger
's-Gravenhage
48:20
48:07
146
Masayuki Yokoya
Amstelveen
48:24
48:05
147
Henk Hermanns
Amsterdam
48:25
47:58
148
Twan van Gils
Eindhoven
48:39
47:25
149
Willem van Veen
Het Oosten Woningcop
48:42
47:51
150
Jeroen Schut
Amsterdam
48:44
47:34
151
Mathieu Nagelkerke
48:46
48:36
152
A. Vural
Nederland
48:47
48:05
153
Martin van Vugt
Hollandia
48:49
48:12
154
Adri van der Linden
Nederland
48:51
48:26
155
Jan Oostenrijk
Amstelveen
48:53
48:19
156
Peter Ng
Utrecht
48:54
48:22
157
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
48:54
47:56
158
Roy Gisberts
Amsterdam
48:57
47:59
159
Paul Pouwels
49:02
48:04
160
Mike Loupias
Atos
49:03
48:48
161
Martijn Vlasveld
Amsterdam
49:05
48:39
162
Dirk-Jan Nat
Amsterdam
49:07
47:47
163
Jan Calis
Nederland
49:07
46:49
164
Jimmy Fanggiday
Amsterdam
49:10
48:49
165
Pedro Antonio Kerstjen
Alkmaar
49:12
48:52
166
Michel Houthuesen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:19
49:04
167
Sjoerd Visser
Amsterdam
49:20
48:28
168
Hans Burgstra
Amsterdam
49:22
48:56
169
Rob Vrouwes
49:24
49:11
170
Fred Moolenaar
49:24
49:09
171
Bram van Overmeeren
Amsterdam
49:26
48:50
172
Martin Boer
49:26
49:19
173
Frits Schreuder
Nederland
49:30
47:46
174
Paul de Ruijter
Loopservice.nl
49:34
48:39
175
Ben Kok
Isala '96
49:35
48:51
176
Martin Heemskerk
49:40
49:22
177
Edwin Egas
Loopservice.nl
49:42
48:34
178
Kees Koersvelt
49:44
49:09
179
Jan Kooy
Amsterdam
49:55
48:43
180
Marco Israel
Amsterdam
49:57
49:23
181
Rob Rodrigues Pereira
49:58
49:25
182
Jack Daniels
Nederland
50:01
48:52
183
Frank Schoutens
De Rijp
50:05
49:32
184
Roy van der Heijden
Amsterdam
50:05
49:02
185
Bas Eggen
Abcoude
50:08
48:55
186
Aart Scholte
Weesp
50:14
49:32
187
Rob van Hemmes
Nederland
50:15
49:53
188
Jeroen Oosterbaan
Amsterdam
50:16
49:47
189
Pierre Jung
Velserbroek
50:18
50:10
190
Fred hooghiemstra
50:19
49:40
191
Ramon Berkhof
50:20
49:16
192
Bob van den Berg
Amsterdam
50:22
49:54
193
Ronald Spek
Amsterdam
50:22
50:00
194
Lennart Helsloot
Amsterdam
50:23
49:29
195
Reinoud Leeuwerink
50:25
49:31
196
Jeroen Stolz
Amsterdam
50:26
49:11
197
Frank van der Velde
Abcoude
50:27
49:14
198
Charl Noordermeer
Amsterdam
50:27
49:31
199
Ben van der Wilt
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
50:32
49:56
200
Edwin Oosterkamp
Team 10
50:40
49:30
201
Wouter Heunks
Diemen
50:44
50:22
202
Rob Gorissen
50:45
50:37
203
Pim Zethoven
Amsterdam
50:49
50:11
204
Jacques Renooij
50:50
50:00
205
Geert Braam
50:59
50:19
206
Marvin Chin
51:00
50:43
207
Johan van de Laan
Nederland
51:01
49:40
208
Lex Winkler
51:02
50:49
209
Tim Melten
Nederland
51:02
49:14
210
Marcel Kuhlmann
KAV Holland
51:03
50:38
211
Mitchell Ashworth
51:03
50:44
212
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
51:04
50:46
213
Coen Terbrack
51:05
51:00
214
Arjan Visser
Amsterdam
51:08
50:35
215
Wouter Diesveld
51:09
50:00
216
Pieter van Harmelen
Amsterdam
51:11
50:41
217
Niek Jochemus
Utrecht
51:14
50:10
218
Jasper Vet
Amsterdam
51:23
50:31
219
Thieu Engels
Phanos
51:25
51:11
220
Jango Panjer
Amsterdam
51:27
50:20
221
Rob van der Liet
Amstelveen
51:29
50:00
222
Michel van Egmond
Nederland
51:35
50:33
223
Raymond A. Bronkhorst
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:36
50:13
224
Frank van Riesen
Amsterdam
51:37
51:20
225
Gabry van Beek
Amsterdam
51:39
50:15
226
Flavio Costa
Haarlem
51:39
50:52
227
Robvan Binsbergen
Nederland
51:42
51:06
228
Marco Kooiman
51:44
50:47
229
Ruud Oskam
51:46
51:29
230
Ingmar Kraak
Amsterdam
51:48
50:24
231
Jos Havermans
51:55
50:51
232
John van Dongen
51:57
51:13
233
Joost Kok
Nederland
51:57
50:55
234
André Wieringa
Zuidwal
51:59
51:34
235
Leo van Gelder
52:00
51:33
236
Theodore Scallon
52:01
51:39
237
Michiel Haak
Amstelveen
52:08
51:03
238
Ad Klaassen
Hoofddorp
52:10
51:23
239
John van Beek
Amstelveen
52:10
51:22
240
Michael Mincieli
52:11
51:08
241
Fons vd Wiel
Lelystad
52:14
51:30
242
Thomas Rietstra
52:17
48:33
243
Erik van Rietschoten
Gouda
52:17
51:48
244
Daan de Laat
Asch
52:19
51:57
245
Volkert Teding v Berkh
Phanos
52:21
51:17
246
Bart Berkhout
Amstelveen
52:23
51:37
247
Rob Hofland
Assendelft
52:23
52:08
248
Arnold de Boer
52:24
51:03
249
Ramses Rikkert
Nederland
52:29
51:15
250
Biem van Hoften
Brussel (BEL)
52:31
51:25
251
Eric Jozefzoon
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:31
51:27
252
Ronald Althof
Nederland
52:34
51:26
253
Evert Schuringa
Amsterdam
52:38
52:06
254
Jan Oosterhof
Bloemendaal
52:39
52:01
255
Roy van Voorthuysen
52:40
52:09
256
Gertjan de Coo
Amsterdam
52:46
51:40
257
Rijk Vlaanderen
Nederland
52:50
51:52
258
Willem Boerhoop
Amsterdam
52:52
51:59
259
Bas Blokspoel
52:53
52:07
260
Ron Eerdhuijsen
Wijdewormer
53:01
52:22
261
Joost Umans
53:02
51:52
262
Jan Wiebe
Amsterdam
53:03
52:23
263
Bart Blommaert
Amsterdam
53:07
52:01
264
Jeffrey Beijen
Nieuwegein
53:10
52:36
265
Carlos Gonzalez
Amsterdam
53:15
52:45
266
Alex Jorge
53:16
52:46
267
Peter Denissen
Het Oosten Woningcop
53:17
52:32
268
Stephen Apawti
Zaandam
53:20
52:16
269
Luis Barbosa
Amsterdam
53:20
52:49
270
Arno Beliën
Loopservice.nl
53:21
52:30
271
Taisuke Horiguchi
Amsterdam
53:27
52:10
272
Piet van Wieringen
53:27
52:55
273
Kazuki IIO
Amstelveen
53:32
52:16
274
Sander Hanssen
53:38
52:21
275
Jeroen Kranendonk
53:44
52:58
276
Onbekend
53:44
52:50
277
Jeroen Bleeker
53:44
52:33
278
Robert Boerhoop
Almere
53:45
52:52
279
Martijn Geertvliet
53:45
53:25
280
Jaap Zijda
Amsterdam
53:52
53:14
281
Arthur Breebaart
Hoofddorp
53:52
53:46
282
Jeroen ter Wengel
Broek in Waterland
53:54
53:28
283
Peter Eyer
Amsterdam
53:55
52:26
284
Kees Toet
KAV Holland
54:01
53:30
285
Derk Hoeksema
54:01
52:19
286
Van Langen
Nederland
54:03
53:00
287
Frans Jansen
Nederland
54:05
52:34
288
Eric Kooistra
Amsterdam
54:09
53:14
289
Fred Plukker
54:10
52:23
290
Koos van Tuberven
54:11
53:19
291
Raymond van den Berg
Amsterdam
54:14
53:07
292
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
54:23
52:55
293
Mark Sluiter
54:28
53:02
294
Bart Keijzer
Amsterdam
54:39
54:12
295
Nico Mastenbroek
54:42
53:24
296
Eric Valk
Nederland
54:47
52:55
297
Bart Bulsing
Amsterdam
54:47
54:05
298
Lex Rebergen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:54
54:35
299
Erick Verschool
54:55
54:29
300
Blokland Wouter
Zaandijk
54:56
54:38
301
Hans Peter van Arkel
Amsterdam
54:59
54:27
302
Arthur Beemster
Amsterdam
55:05
53:59
303
Eugene Wieffer
Norg
55:12
54:50
304
Johan Beekhuizen
Amsterdam
55:14
53:54
305
Fons Elsenburg
Amsterdam
55:15
54:08
306
Peter de Jong
Amsterdam
55:15
55:09
307
Christiaan Luca
Amsterdam
55:16
54:42
308
Reinier van der Leden
Waddinxveen
55:21
54:52
309
Frans van Kampenhout
Loopservice.nl
55:27
54:40
310
Egon Verlooij
Nieuwkoop
55:28
54:40
311
Dirk Metselaar
Hoofddorp
55:30
54:11
312
Danny Vos
55:32
54:09
313
Lars Wieringa
Bussum
55:35
55:10
314
Rene Vreeswijk
Hoofddorp
55:35
53:53
315
Bob van den Berg
Loenen aan de Vecht
55:39
55:12
316
Wim Klay
55:49
55:18
317
Mischa Schweitzer
55:55
54:31
318
Rubio Heisa
56:01
55:42
319
Joop van de Valk
56:02
55:18
320
Tjalling Kramer
Amsterdam
56:02
54:55
321
Albert Slager
56:22
56:15
322
Ron Schwab
Almere
56:25
56:09
323
Mark Pot
Amsterdam
56:27
55:31
324
Frits Droog
Amsterdam
56:30
56:10
325
Peter de Vries
56:32
55:36
326
Frans de Laat
Statina
56:35
56:11
327
Yvo Heiligers
Amsterdam
56:35
55:09
328
Frank vd Weteringe Bui
Sint Pancras
56:38
55:15
329
Frank de Haas
Hoofddorp
56:53
56:18
330
Joorse
56:56
55:52
331
Thijs Wolzak
Amsterdam
56:57
56:01
332
Marcel Trupia
Weesp
57:00
54:55
333
A Schuurman
57:01
56:00
334
Owen Carter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:03
56:48
335
Jan van der Gaag
Capelle aan den IJss
57:06
56:56
336
Ton Janmaat
57:12
56:52
337
Rolf Geipel
AV '23
57:15
56:52
338
Brian Tenner
57:25
53:40
339
Robert de Bree
57:26
55:56
340
Jo Swachten
Diemen
57:39
57:15
341
Danial Khalesi
Amsterdam
57:41
56:36
342
Danny Kunst
Amsterdam
57:41
56:35
343
Frank Melten
Nederland
57:41
55:49
344
Eric Wieringa
Almere
57:50
56:19
345
Arco Nobels
Amsterdam
57:57
56:53
346
Vincent Koetsier
Amsterdam
58:06
57:33
347
Han Lutterman
Amsterdam
58:12
57:15
348
Gullermo v d Heuvel
58:14
57:04
349
Talman
58:20
57:20
350
Henny Smeding
Loopservice.nl
58:24
57:06
351
Charel Jelles
Amstelveen
58:33
58:31
352
K.R. Abben
Atos
58:53
57:43
353
Kc Chung
Loopservice.nl
58:55
57:42
354
Meindert Meijen
58:56
57:43
355
Erwin Rengkung
Amsterdam
58:57
57:30
356
Cees Corstjens
Loopservice.nl
58:58
58:35
357
Frans Eggink
Amsterdam
58:59
57:51
358
Onbekend
59:01
57:19
359
Zev Wepster
Amstelveen
59:04
57:42
360
Peter Neele
Stavenisse
59:12
58:01
361
Arno Neele
Amsterdam
59:12
58:01
362
Ron Jansen
Almere
59:16
57:53
363
Desmond Sopacua
Nieuwegein
59:18
58:44
364
Gerben Schipper
59:20
58:09
365
Anne v Zoeler
59:27
58:27
366
Roy Kooks
Amsterdam
59:52
58:46
367
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
1:00:01
58:53
368
Jacques van Dingen
Fortuna
1:00:03
58:47
369
Fred Voorn
Amsterdam
1:00:08
59:31
370
Giovanni Jacobs
Haarlem
1:00:17
59:41
371
Jeroen de Boer
Nederland
1:00:21
58:57
372
Johan Zeeman
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:00:36
1:00:03
373
Koen Wijsbek
Amsterdam
1:00:44
59:23
374
François van Beek
Hillegom
1:00:53
1:00:08
375
Jordi Wouda
AKU
1:00:54
59:36
376
Pim Smit
Amsterdam
1:01:00
59:17
377
Teun Hulshof
Warmond
1:01:32
1:00:44
378
Luuk Akersloot
Vogelenzang
1:02:16
1:00:45
379
Swen Laarveld
Haarlem
1:02:17
1:01:17
380
Arthur Akersloot
Vogelenzang
1:02:17
1:00:46
381
Edwin Graafland
Nederland
1:02:20
1:00:52
382
Martin de Goede
Hoofddorp
1:02:33
1:01:34
383
Pieter van der Meij
1:02:41
1:01:17
384
Hein Barnhoorn
Haarlem
1:02:49
1:02:18
385
Harold Muller
Amstelveen
1:03:13
1:03:09
386
Ovi Henriquez
Amsterdam
1:03:26
1:02:32
387
Jaap Kesting
Amsterdam
1:03:49
1:02:07
388
AB Bruinsma
Gemeente Vervoerbedr
1:04:00
1:02:47
389
Niek Aarsman
Zwanenburg
1:04:03
1:02:52
390
Erik Sprenger
Amsterdam
1:04:22
1:03:40
391
Bob Aardewerk
1:04:34
1:04:34
392
Hans Arkenbout
Amstelveen
1:04:42
1:03:38
393
Harry Ebbink
Amsterdam
1:05:03
1:03:44
394
Louis Hegeman
1:06:08
1:06:03
395
Paul Buijtendijk
Haarlemmermeer
1:06:32
1:05:17
396
Martin van Hemert
Amsterdam
1:08:19
1:07:10
397
Erik Jan Scholtens
Aalten
1:11:48
1:11:15
HEREN, 10 KM BEDRIJVEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mohamed Mohammadi
Het Oosten Woningcop
35:35
35:34
2
Jelte Kuijs
Running Holland
36:28
36:27
3
Niels van Baar
Universiteitsbibliot
37:23
37:19
4
Robin Schonenberg
Universiteitsbibliot
37:27
37:25
5
Jacques Bron
KPMG
37:52
37:37
6
Ronald Mercelina
Het Oosten Woningcop
39:02
38:58
7
Wout Bosch
Gemeente Vervoerbedr
39:09
39:02
8
Ronald de Wit
Running Holland
39:17
39:13
9
David Smith
KPMG
39:34
39:27
10
François Rustenburg
Universiteitsbibliot
40:07
39:54
11
Walter Krijger
Running Holland
40:20
40:12
12
Rob Oskam
Gemeente Vervoerbedr
40:32
40:21
13
Naveen Radhakishun
Universiteitsbibliot
41:03
40:58
14
Frank aarts
Running Holland
41:19
41:13
15
Reginald Janki
KPMG
41:30
41:16
16
Tom Burger
Universiteitsbibliot
43:29
43:12
17
Pepijn Herberghs
Brandweer Amsterdam
43:32
42:43
18
Helmus de Kruijf
Het Oosten Woningcop
43:42
43:30
19
Cor de Graaf
Ernst & Young
43:45
43:19
20
Rolf v.der Meulen
Gemeente Vervoerbedr
43:59
43:51
21
Kasper van Veen
Running Holland
44:01
43:54
22
Jan Punt
KPMG
44:06
43:51
23
Rob van den Bongaard
Gemeente Vervoerbedr
44:12
44:02
24
Leo van der Velden
Het Oosten Woningcop
44:14
44:01
25
Bouw Olij
Strackee
44:17
43:30
26
Peter Bartels
KPMG
44:18
44:08
27
Wouter Hes
KWPS
44:24
43:24
28
Michel de Vries
Gemeente Vervoerbedr
44:38
43:38
29
Jan-Olivier Kuijkhoven
KWPS
44:40
43:39
30
Michael Hebben
Running Holland
45:04
44:40
31
(J. L. Davidson)
Ernst & Young
45:33
45:08
32
Rob Oly
Het Oosten Woningcop
45:53
45:42
33
Wil Luppers
Gemeente Vervoerbedr
46:01
45:31
34
John Oudeboom
Gemeente Vervoerbedr
46:07
46:06
35
(C.Roseval)
Strackee
46:16
45:29
36
Adri Nillissen
Running Holland
46:20
45:32
37
Henk de Vries
Gemeente Vervoerbedr
46:21
45:16
38
Marc Drenth
KWPS
46:41
45:40
39
Pierre van den Berg
Gemeente Vervoerbedr
46:43
46:23
40
Boy Oudejans
Running Holland
46:46
46:03
41
P.J.H. v.d.Berg
Gemeente Vervoerbedr
46:55
46:46
42
Kees Haafst
Brandweer Amsterdam
47:16
46:23
43
Peter Cornelisse
Het Oosten Woningcop
47:16
46:52
44
Huub Teunen
Running Holland
47:18
46:35
45
Rob Feenstra
Universiteitsbibliot
47:22
47:16
46
Eric Janssens
Brandweer Amsterdam
47:25
46:34
47
Jan Achten
Brandweer Amsterdam
47:27
47:04
48
Ronald Hoek
Gemeente Vervoerbedr
47:43
47:16
49
Michiel Knopper
Running Holland
47:52
47:19
50
Boudewijn Koopmans
KWPS
48:06
47:05
51
Willem Blokdijk
Strackee
48:14
47:26
52
Peter van den Berg
Brandweer Amsterdam
48:32
48:02
53
Terry van Dungen
Gemeente Vervoerbedr
48:37
48:07
54
Josanne Verdonk
KWPS
48:48
47:47
55
Jos Deen
Gemeente Vervoerbedr
48:48
47:49
56
Arnout Verhey
Brandweer Amsterdam
48:55
48:06
57
Riny de Jong
Brandweer Amsterdam
48:57
48:07
58
Frans Bosman
Running Holland
49:12
48:17
59
Remco Kersting
Brandweer Amsterdam
49:16
48:23
60
Jos Mascini
Gemeente Vervoerbedr
49:25
48:26
61
Wil Hansen
Gemeente Vervoerbedr
49:40
49:25
62
Jan Harinck
Universiteitsbibliot
50:16
49:23
63
Martin Kettelarij
Universiteitsbibliot
51:00
50:07
64
van de Weerdt
Gemeente Vervoerbedr
51:16
51:05
65
Hermen Kuller
Strackee
51:22
50:34
66
Boelage
Gemeente Vervoerbedr
51:24
50:05
67
Robbert Birekoven
Het Oosten Woningcop
51:25
50:35
68
Nico ten Bosch
Het Oosten Woningcop
51:25
50:34
69
Jos Denissen
Het Oosten Woningcop
51:42
50:51
70
Remco Schenk
KWPS
52:04
51:03
71
Cornelis van Doorn
Gemeente Vervoerbedr
52:09
51:34
72
Ton van Nieuwkerk
Gemeente Vervoerbedr
52:11
51:02
73
Theo van Vegten
Gemeente Vervoerbedr
52:43
52:14
74
C.M.Groenewoud
Gemeente Vervoerbedr
52:43
51:55
75
Ernst Marschall
Het Oosten Woningcop
53:30
52:49
76
Vincent Moerenhout
Brandweer Amsterdam
53:39
52:50
77
Clyde Roseval
Strackee
53:41
52:52
78
Michiel Yskes
Strackee
54:19
53:29
79
Natasja Winter
KWPS
54:23
53:21
80
Diederik de Jonge
Ernst & Young
55:17
54:51
81
Frans van Kamperhout
Running Holland
55:27
54:39
82
Jorn Hogeweg
Het Oosten Woningcop
55:53
55:10
83
Margreet de Vries
Het Oosten Woningcop
55:53
55:08
84
W. Fennema
Het Oosten Woningcop
56:16
55:29
85
Mohammed Elmazoughi
Gemeente Vervoerbedr
56:20
54:52
86
Henk v Herk
Universiteitsbibliot
56:22
55:26
87
Jeroen Muller
Het Oosten Woningcop
56:38
55:52
88
Nico Laan
Gemeente Vervoerbedr
56:58
56:42
89
Robert Snoeck
Brandweer Amsterdam
57:02
56:13
90
Ruud Groenhart
Gemeente Vervoerbedr
57:17
55:57
91
Jeroen van Ammers
Het Oosten Woningcop
57:31
56:45
92
Bert de Booy
Het Oosten Woningcop
57:50
57:07
93
Harry Knoors
KWPS
57:58
56:56
94
Anja Welmer
Het Oosten Woningcop
58:17
57:32
95
Luc Boot
Universiteitsbibliot
59:34
59:29
96
Guus Delen
KPMG
1:00:00
58:54
97
Henk Kromwijk
Gemeente Vervoerbedr
1:01:48
1:00:20
98
Marjan Broekhof
Brandweer Amsterdam
1:02:06
1:01:13
99
Irene Verwaaijen
Running Holland
1:02:41
1:01:46
100
Irene Beks
Running Holland
1:06:16
1:05:32
DAMES, 10 KM BEDRIJVEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke Zeekant
Running H 1e dameste
42:30
42:28
2
Anna Harnmeijer
Running H 1e dameste
42:31
42:12
3
Ineke Luppers
GVB Damesteam 1
43:46
43:39
4
Nienke Martens
Running H 1e dameste
44:44
44:14
5
Lia Nijskens
Running 2e damesteam
47:21
46:48
6
Aty Duin
GVB Damesteam 1
48:09
47:31
7
Saskia Winkel
GVB Damesteam 1
48:12
47:53
8
Liesbeth Oeseburg
Running 2e damesteam
48:31
47:59
9
Maja Groothuis
Running H 1e dameste
48:53
48:20
10
Bianca Nanlohy
GVB Damesteam 1
49:29
48:58
11
Birkitt ten Tuscher
Running 2e damesteam
49:43
49:01
12
Franca van Mechelen
Brandweer 1e dameste
49:59
49:09
13
Simone Luijt
Running H 1e dameste
50:08
49:35
14
Noor Jongbloed
Brandweer 1e dameste
51:53
50:57
15
Nanda Pellicaan
Brandweer 1e dameste
52:19
51:23
16
Erica Nijskens
Running 2e damesteam
53:36
52:54
17
Tessa van der Sluis
Running 2e damesteam
53:41
53:08
18
Cindy Koomen
GVB Damesteam 1
54:17
53:40
19
Jasmijn Anthonisse
Running 2e damesteam
54:35
53:55
20
Marjan Peeters
Running 2e damesteam
54:47
54:04
21
Carla Koster
GVB Damesteam 2
55:28
54:53
22
Herma Gotz
GVB Damesteam 2
55:31
54:42
23
Annette le Sain
GVB Damesteam 2
55:37
55:06
24
Ellen de Kreek
Brandweer 1e dameste
57:23
56:30
25
Jose van Vegten
GVB Damesteam 1
58:30
58:01
26
Josta Patrick
Brandweer 1e dameste
59:43
59:14
27
Willemijn Jansen
GVB Damesteam 2
1:03:24
1:02:44
28
Jaqualina Bruinsma
GVB Damesteam 1
1:04:18
1:03:05
29
Lies Jongbloed
Brandweer 1e dameste
1:04:53
1:04:00
Weersomstandigheden:
www.uitslagen.nl
03-12-2006 00:00