Uitslagenlijst Wincanton Montferland Run

's-Heerenberg - Zondag 3 december 2006

MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Deriba Merga
Ethiopië
42:48
42:48
2
Richard Limo
Kenia
43:44
43:44
3
Brahim Lahlafi
Marokko
43:59
43:59
4
Charles Koech
Kenia
44:07
44:07
5
Kamiel Maase
Nederland
44:38
44:38
6
Cosmas Koech
Kenia
45:03
45:03
7
Paul Kosgei
Kenia
45:11
45:11
8
Greg van Hest
Nederland
45:12
45:12
9
Jeroen van Damme
Nederland
45:46
45:46
10
Mike Barsaiyan
Burundi
46:18
46:18
11
Cyres Kataron
Kenia
46:21
46:21
12
Koen Raymaekers
Nederland
46:49
46:49
13
Martin Lauret
Nederland
47:03
47:03
14
Stefan van den Broek
België
47:30
47:30
15
Rob Detert Oude Weme
Nederland
47:37
47:37
16
Hugo van den Broek
Nederland
47:41
47:41
17
Erik Sanders
Nederland
47:54
47:54
18
Dennis Weijers
Nederland
49:08
49:08
19
Rens Dekkers
Hera
49:10
49:10
20
Orphan van Faassen
Nederland
49:16
49:16
21
Joost Blokland
Nederland
49:31
49:31
22
Bernard te Boekhorst
Phoenix
49:45
49:45
23
Jeroen Maas
Nederland
50:15
50:15
24
Youri Severin
Lycurgus
50:19
50:19
25
Bart van Aalst
Prins Hendrik
50:23
50:23
26
Jay Sauer
Cifla
51:07
51:07
27
Peter Heusschen
GAC Gemert
51:12
51:12
28
Michel Spijkers
Tilburg Road Runners
51:16
51:16
29
Ronald Schöer
Hera
51:24
51:24
30
Allan van Hulst
Nijmegen Atletiek
51:27
51:27
31
Addy Dekort
Veghel
51:32
51:32
32
Lucien van Zandvoort
Almere '81
51:57
51:57
33
Tijs Groen
De Liemers
52:00
52:00
34
Ruud van der Wal
AV '34
52:13
52:13
35
Volker Aengenheister
Essen (GER)
52:19
52:19
36
Jeroen Brandts
Loopgroep PK
52:27
52:27
37
Patrick Kuijken
Athlos
52:47
52:47
38
Ricky Meylaers
Hechtel (BEL)
52:55
52:55
39
Niels Staring
Loopgroep PK
52:57
52:57
40
Tom Pierik
De Koplopers
52:57
52:57
41
Marco Barendregt
PAC
53:09
53:09
42
Joery Kouwenberg
Atilla
53:10
53:10
43
Murk Falkena
Spirit Lelystad
54:04
54:04
44
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
54:52
54:52
45
Seran Nijkamp
Veluwe
54:58
54:58
46
Peter Capelle
Loopgroep PK
55:14
55:14
47
Mark van Vliet
GAC Hilversum
55:27
55:27
48
Vincent Bõhm
VAV
55:53
55:53
49
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
55:56
55:56
50
Maarten van Ommen
Phoenix
56:01
56:01
51
Roman Heynen
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
56:03
56:03
52
Hendrikjan Heijerman
Vitalis
56:36
56:36
53
Maurice Vriend
SAV
56:39
56:39
54
Gerben Schreurs
Archeus
56:46
56:46
55
Bart Gerrits
Utrecht
57:03
57:03
56
Christian Teunissen
Arnhem
57:41
57:41
57
Pim van den Oever
Olympus Land van Cui
57:42
57:21
58
Lars Duistermaat
Archeus
57:52
57:52
59
Rick Nijhoving
Triathlon
57:59
56:45
60
Paul van Haaren
Loopservice.nl
58:08
57:42
61
Remco Kleinrensink
Wageningen
58:31
58:31
62
Marald Brons
Veluwe
58:43
57:54
63
Teun van Gorp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
58:49
58:49
64
Eddy van Veghel
Utrecht
58:59
58:39
65
H J Dogma
Groningen
59:16
58:54
66
Gijs de Waal
Nijmegen
59:18
58:40
67
Bernard Hilferink
Argo
59:20
59:20
68
Gijs Kaal
Beek gem Montferland
59:21
58:38
69
Niels Horstink
Doornspijk
59:22
59:22
70
Richard Donders
Tilburg
59:27
59:27
71
Erwin Loots
De Koplopers
59:33
59:33
72
Arno Deegens
Ciko '66
59:35
59:35
73
Peter van Oosten
Hanzesport
59:49
59:49
74
Guido Engelen
De Liemers
59:51
59:31
75
Tom Egging
Ciko '66
59:54
59:54
76
Bastiaan Schellekens
PAC
1:00:08
59:06
77
Martijn Schirk
Tartlétos
1:00:18
59:33
78
Sjoerd Hermsen
NSAV 't Haasje
1:00:27
59:56
79
Joost Legtenberg
Nijmegen
1:00:28
59:14
80
Jacco den Hollander
Phoenix
1:00:29
1:00:29
81
Bas van Aken
's-Gravenhage
1:00:36
1:00:00
82
Dennis van Lohuizen
Veluwe
1:00:50
1:00:50
83
Kas Bloemberg
Didam
1:00:52
1:00:11
84
Arjan Hoenselaar
Millingen aan de Rij
1:01:01
1:00:38
85
Wout Eekelder
Zieuwent
1:01:16
59:07
86
Paul van Dijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:01:33
1:00:41
87
Robert Hogerwerf
AV Gouda
1:01:59
1:00:42
88
Jacco Langerak
Oss
1:02:05
1:01:20
89
Kees Kodde
PAC
1:02:22
1:01:19
90
Björg Reessink
's-Heerenberg
1:02:28
1:02:28
91
Stefan Nijenhuis
Daventria
1:02:37
58:43
92
Frank de Graeff
Veluwe
1:02:40
1:02:40
93
Hans Houben
Argo
1:02:42
1:02:09
94
Peter-Paul Balk
Wijchen
1:02:43
1:01:38
95
Remko Striekwold
Groessen
1:02:55
1:02:14
96
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven
1:03:07
1:02:08
97
Edwin Wissema
Didam
1:03:08
1:02:02
98
Bernd Horsman
Wageningen
1:03:10
1:02:15
99
Koen Van Kemseke
Sint-gillis-waas (BE
1:03:18
59:53
100
Willem Schreurs
Enschede
1:03:21
1:03:21
101
Henk Tijdink
Zutphen
1:03:22
1:03:00
102
Eric Davelaar
VAV
1:03:26
1:02:16
103
Edwin Bruens
Gendringen
1:03:31
1:02:19
104
John Rave
Apeldoorn
1:03:58
1:03:26
105
Thomas Müller
Kerken (GER)
1:03:59
1:03:15
106
Erik Weijers
Nijmegen
1:04:24
1:03:29
107
Roger Geurts
Westervoort
1:04:25
1:02:41
108
Bob Takken
Bemmel
1:04:38
1:03:38
109
Caspar van Capelleveen
Amersfoort
1:04:39
1:02:32
110
Mark Verhoeven
Wehl
1:05:26
1:04:43
111
Ard Dekker
AV Castricum
1:05:28
1:03:59
112
Martien Huigen
Druten
1:05:33
1:05:03
113
Dominique Tangelder
Ulft
1:05:41
1:04:12
114
Laurens Jansen
De Liemers
1:05:44
1:05:02
115
Erwin Kroeze
Arnhem
1:05:44
1:04:50
116
Arjan Jansie
Zevenaar
1:06:04
1:05:35
117
Jurgen Pallast
Kronos
1:06:05
1:04:47
118
Kay Wissenbach
Bruxelles (BEL)
1:06:14
1:05:16
119
Patrick Kahnert
Eschweiler (GER)
1:06:16
1:04:37
120
Martin Pelzer
Jülich (GER)
1:06:33
1:04:53
121
Gerwin Godschalk
Cifla
1:06:37
1:05:13
122
Marcel van Andel
Cuijk
1:06:37
1:05:19
123
Niels Duistermaat
Archeus
1:06:40
1:05:51
124
Alexander van Bavel
Sporting Boxmeer
1:07:00
1:05:52
125
Sander van der Kous
Daventria
1:07:02
1:06:03
126
Tonny Gerritsen
Duiven
1:07:03
1:05:38
127
Mark Ravesloot
Tartlétos
1:07:09
1:00:39
128
Erik de Grauw
Berghem
1:07:12
1:06:14
129
Sieger de Blok
Utrecht
1:07:12
1:05:49
130
R Janssen
Arnhem
1:07:26
1:06:16
131
Stefan Hagel
Eschweiler (GER)
1:07:45
1:06:04
132
Jeroen Meijer
Westervoort
1:07:50
1:05:22
133
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:07:51
1:07:51
134
Martin Berghoef
Nijmegen
1:07:53
1:07:02
135
Frans van de Logt
Hanzesport
1:08:00
1:07:26
136
Menno Westra
Apeldoorn
1:08:01
1:06:15
137
Niklas van Cassel
VOAB
1:08:02
1:08:02
138
Jessey Kasandikromo
Breda
1:08:08
1:05:53
139
Maurice Bolte
Utrecht
1:08:21
1:06:33
140
Frank Kruit
Goirle
1:08:28
1:05:39
141
Maikel van Gerven
Zutphen
1:08:33
1:07:18
142
Alexander Blokland
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:08:37
1:06:41
143
Michiel Tros
Arnhem
1:08:49
1:07:21
144
Dirk Jalink
Beuningen Gld
1:09:12
1:07:20
145
Corné van Helteren
Groesbeek
1:09:38
1:07:42
146
Wout Nijhoving
Arnhem
1:09:41
1:08:27
147
Roel van Beek
's-Heerenberg
1:09:42
1:08:29
148
Bart Genats
Dodewaard
1:09:43
1:08:20
149
Tjeerd van Waijenburg
Amsterdam
1:09:43
1:08:10
150
Noel Teunissen
's-Heerenberg
1:09:45
1:06:52
151
Alexander Schrader
Spankeren
1:10:08
1:09:25
152
Patrick Florenkowsky
Eschweiler (GER)
1:10:15
1:08:34
153
Marcel Blokland
Loopservice.nl
1:10:54
1:08:58
154
Han Gommers
Malden
1:11:13
1:08:42
155
Tom Broeze
Archeus
1:11:19
1:06:14
156
Patrick Rouwenhorst
Apeldoorn
1:11:23
1:09:33
157
Patrick Vlekler
Arnhem
1:11:31
1:09:40
158
Paul Buser
Arnhem
1:11:35
1:10:07
159
Joost Wichers
AVA '70
1:11:37
1:08:37
160
Sietze Smit
Nieuwegein
1:11:54
1:09:52
161
Wan-Ho Groenenstein
U-Track
1:11:56
1:10:13
162
Kasper Wolterink
Archeus
1:12:20
1:07:14
163
Job van Wassenberg
Nijmegen
1:12:21
1:09:15
164
Hans de Jong
Kronos
1:12:25
1:10:26
165
Rob Pure Bonants
Malden
1:12:28
1:09:42
166
Dennis van Hamont
Lent
1:12:32
1:10:10
167
Herman Luijmes
Didam
1:12:35
1:10:43
168
Bart Bonants
Nijmegen
1:12:39
1:09:54
169
Vincent Brom
Elst Gld
1:12:54
1:10:13
170
Brian Jacobs
Zevenaar
1:13:05
1:10:56
171
Tobias Jonkers
Groningen
1:13:34
1:09:20
172
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
1:13:35
1:11:40
173
Jaap Giezenaar
's-Heerenberg
1:13:41
1:10:46
174
Jeroen Gevers
Zeist
1:14:07
1:07:41
175
Laurens Hengeveld
Nijmegen
1:14:09
1:10:47
176
Jeroen Knies
Doetinchem
1:14:12
1:09:44
177
Patrick Roes
Emmerich (GER)
1:14:15
1:12:11
178
Silvester Pastoor
Maarssen
1:14:38
1:11:11
179
Patrick van Doorn
's-Heerenberg
1:14:40
1:10:43
180
Jeroen Kerkhof
Rheden
1:14:44
1:13:07
181
Nick Palapessy
Apeldoorn
1:14:51
1:09:32
182
Ralf Gulikers
Nijmegen
1:14:52
1:13:38
183
Niels Linssen
's-Heerenberg
1:14:56
1:12:03
184
Jeroen Becx
Utrecht
1:14:57
1:12:51
185
Jeroen Krosse
Arnhem
1:14:59
1:11:32
186
Kees Rosendaal
Elst Gld
1:15:01
1:11:07
187
Hans Mandemakers
Rheden
1:15:05
1:12:14
188
Maurice Vos
Zevenaar
1:15:10
1:11:22
189
Martijn van Bree
's-Heerenberg
1:15:10
1:10:06
190
Jochem Boschloo
Lewedorp
1:15:27
1:09:58
191
Dennis Bosman
Arnhem
1:15:29
1:13:13
192
Rene Strack
Krefeld (GER)
1:15:47
1:12:16
193
Danny Boegheim
Arnhem
1:15:48
1:11:37
194
Erik Brouwer
Nijmegen
1:15:49
1:12:02
195
Jorre Vink
De Liemers
1:15:54
1:11:12
196
Frank Hofstede
Raalte
1:16:00
1:10:52
197
Dennis Byenhof
s-Heerenberg
1:16:21
1:11:57
198
Ben van Zundert
Phoenix
1:16:29
1:15:04
199
Jurgen Harbers
Arnhem
1:16:38
1:13:42
200
Mark Rougoor
Sinderen
1:16:41
1:13:17
201
H vd Pluijm
Arnhem
1:16:43
1:13:24
202
Mike Beuting
Utrecht
1:16:51
1:13:47
203
Joost Vroonhof
Utrecht
1:16:57
1:14:50
204
Jeroen Schwartz
Nijmegen
1:17:04
1:17:04
205
Peter van Assem
Raalte
1:17:05
1:13:24
206
Roland Valckenborg
Eindhoven
1:17:26
1:11:32
207
Dave Driessen
Mill
1:17:29
1:13:41
208
Bas Schepers
Apeldoorn
1:17:32
1:14:32
209
Alex van Luipen
De Liemers
1:17:37
1:09:02
210
Jan Willem ter Maat
Doetinchem
1:17:38
1:09:37
211
Niek Hermsen
's-Heerenberg
1:17:50
1:14:57
212
Sander Palm
Deventer
1:17:54
1:14:01
213
Marco Huidink
Deventer
1:18:05
1:12:46
214
Hans van den Brink
Arnhem
1:18:09
1:10:33
215
Martijn Bolans
Doetinchem
1:18:09
1:15:18
216
Mark van Egteren
Apeldoorn
1:18:10
1:12:54
217
Rob Berentsen
Amsterdam
1:18:21
1:13:18
218
Jarno Smit
Zutphen
1:18:24
1:15:24
219
Wim Nijkamp
AV Nijkerk
1:18:27
1:16:45
220
Jeroen van der Weegen
Arnhem
1:18:33
1:11:01
221
Niels Kersten
Huissen
1:18:37
1:15:51
222
Berno Lentjes
Zevenaar
1:18:39
1:13:27
223
Fred Kooijmans
Dreumel
1:18:44
1:10:22
224
John Spijker
Holten
1:18:51
1:15:23
225
Jurgen Meijboom
Dinxperlo
1:18:52
1:14:27
226
Dennis Driessen
Mill
1:19:00
1:15:13
227
Maurice Bosscher
Arnhem
1:19:11
1:10:35
228
Jos Zonneveld
Wijchen
1:19:13
1:15:42
229
Ron Brussen
Nijmegen
1:19:23
1:12:03
230
Roel van Leeuwen
Laag Keppel
1:19:23
1:14:44
231
Rutger Kupers
Lengel
1:19:24
1:13:52
232
Bojan Pajic
Terborg
1:19:26
1:17:18
233
Jeroen van Weijer
Oploo
1:19:32
1:16:36
234
Hugo Muis
Meteren
1:19:33
1:14:20
235
Maarten van Haeff
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:19:37
1:14:39
236
Gerben van de Looi
Duiven
1:19:37
1:18:35
237
Dusamos Eelco
Rheden
1:19:38
1:12:43
238
Rob Groot Zwaaftink
Nijmegen
1:19:51
1:12:18
239
Wim Vlaanderen
Halle
1:19:54
1:16:30
240
Jeroen Aries
Zevenaar
1:19:56
1:14:44
241
Jeroen Koppenens
Lichtenvoorde
1:20:13
1:17:26
242
Derek van Eck
Heusden gem Heusden
1:20:18
1:19:42
243
Hans van der Meer
PEC 1910
1:20:35
1:15:18
244
Paulo Bonzanini
Amstelveen
1:20:47
1:18:22
245
Bastiaan Schenning
's-Heerenberg
1:20:52
1:18:30
246
Maikel Sluiter
Duiven
1:20:55
1:12:53
247
Paul Jansen
Beek gem Montferland
1:21:00
1:15:09
248
Ivo Kluitman
Didam
1:21:14
1:15:21
249
Joris Peters
Stokkum
1:21:18
1:16:36
250
BTM Heijkens
Nijmegen
1:21:22
1:18:19
251
Lars Zwagerman
Almere
1:21:24
1:14:49
252
Harm Wiltink
Beek gem Montferland
1:21:27
1:15:38
253
Marcel Groenendijk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:21:28
1:16:24
254
Oskar Dasselaar
's-Heerenberg
1:21:29
1:15:57
255
Roland Stuijts
Maarssen
1:21:32
1:16:07
256
Sander Althoff
Groenlo
1:21:55
1:14:48
257
Ruud Vermeer
Arnhem
1:21:58
1:16:10
258
Huub Bouwmeester
Apeldoorn
1:22:04
1:14:46
259
Erik van Veenendaal
Eindhoven
1:22:05
1:16:55
260
Bart de Geus
's-Hertogenbosch
1:22:13
1:14:40
261
Dennis Jansen
Arnhem
1:22:27
1:19:00
262
Herman Veldkamp
Ciko '66
1:22:32
1:15:12
263
Freek Pecht
Deurne
1:22:33
1:18:46
264
Erik Sanders
De Liemers
1:22:56
1:18:11
265
Nico Geels
Westendorp
1:23:04
1:15:57
266
Sjoerd Botterblom
Ermelo
1:23:34
1:15:10
267
Roy van Dorland
Lent
1:23:38
1:16:18
268
Michael ten Broeke
Arnhem
1:23:40
1:14:59
269
Gunter Jansen
Argo
1:23:44
1:18:48
270
Sander Dieker
Zwolle
1:23:47
1:17:05
271
Edwin Ooijman
Argo
1:24:00
1:18:21
272
Jan van der Vlist
Wijchen
1:24:02
1:18:54
273
Mart Bruil
Doetinchem
1:24:07
1:18:26
274
Peter Baas
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:24:19
1:18:54
275
Alex Looman
Avantri
1:24:20
1:15:55
276
Sander Saalmink
Hanzesport
1:24:20
1:20:36
277
Pim Hirdes
Scopias
1:24:30
1:20:18
278
Pieter Bronkhorst
Almelo
1:24:33
1:16:34
279
Christiaan Hemeltjen
Zutphen
1:24:54
1:17:12
280
Eric Timmer
Veluwe
1:25:09
1:16:30
281
Bas Louter
Amsterdam
1:25:12
1:16:47
282
Bart Kroon
Gennep
1:25:38
1:19:52
283
Rob van Ritbergen
Amsterdam
1:25:54
1:17:22
284
Ajold Muntinghe
Zoetermeer
1:25:55
1:20:52
285
Pascal Welling
Zevenaar
1:25:57
1:22:52
286
Benjamin Peet
Nijmegen
1:26:19
1:20:16
287
Bart Broex
Phoenix
1:26:38
1:22:24
288
Collin van Gerven
Doetinchem
1:26:45
1:25:30
289
Bjorn Kersten
Gendt
1:26:51
1:24:04
290
Jeroen Heijne
Lobith
1:26:52
1:18:42
291
Rob te Boome
Groenlo
1:26:53
1:19:37
292
Giel Stapelbroek
Arnhem
1:26:53
1:18:59
293
Maarten Bink
Hanzesport
1:27:06
1:20:39
294
Ian Pelgrim
Arnhem
1:27:26
1:20:00
295
Rob Maijenburg
Running Athletic Poi
1:27:34
1:19:50
296
Diederik van Hagen
Nijmegen
1:27:40
1:20:22
297
Constant Volmeijer
AVA '70
1:28:16
1:23:56
298
Vincent vd Poll
Wageningen
1:29:04
1:24:28
299
Robert Napaan
Apeldoorn
1:29:32
1:22:23
300
Martijn Francken
Elst Gld
1:29:36
1:24:28
301
Remon te Boome
Arnhem
1:29:48
1:26:51
302
Jeroen Nollet
Apeldoorn
1:30:21
1:23:37
303
Bart Lagerberg
Arnhem
1:30:36
1:23:05
304
Jelle Wils
Nijmegen
1:30:43
1:28:15
305
Victor Willemse
Nijmegen
1:30:49
1:25:37
306
Jaap van der Winden
's-Gravenhage
1:30:55
1:22:54
307
Marcel Turling
Zevenaar
1:30:59
1:27:46
308
Maurice van Dinther
Doetinchem
1:31:02
1:24:10
309
Ellard Bouwmeester
Utrecht
1:31:15
1:25:03
310
Adam Braithwaite
's-Gravenhage
1:31:19
1:25:15
311
Arnoud Compaan
Purmerend
1:31:25
1:23:44
312
Jan Spriensma
Amsterdam
1:31:30
1:26:17
313
Robert Smits
Wehl
1:31:31
1:26:43
314
Niek Rougoor
Sinderen
1:31:38
1:28:09
315
Guido Dane
Eindhoven
1:31:51
1:23:07
316
Jos Buurman
Angeren
1:32:02
1:24:26
317
Bjorn Ceelen
Huissen
1:32:04
1:24:24
318
Sander Wiendels
Beek gem Montferland
1:32:21
1:26:31
319
Paul Elfferich
's-Gravenhage
1:32:46
1:29:30
320
Ivo Arentsen
Arnhem
1:33:04
1:24:19
321
Floris Lantink
Arnhem
1:33:24
1:26:15
322
Markus Mehnert
Amsterdam
1:33:43
1:25:13
323
Corne Versteegt
Nijmegen
1:33:59
1:25:25
324
Gerhardus Oosterhuis
Arnhem
1:34:04
1:26:44
325
Jeroen Martens
Doetinchem
1:34:06
1:26:05
326
Micha de Gier
Amsterdam
1:34:30
1:25:59
327
Jasper de Reus
Amsterdam
1:34:42
1:26:39
328
Arnoud van Ommen
Purmerend
1:35:11
1:28:35
329
Louis Heij
Utrecht
1:35:16
1:27:48
330
René Tamboer
Velp Gld
1:35:49
1:27:35
331
Remco de Wit
Purmerend
1:36:11
1:29:32
332
Dennis Velthorst
Doetinchem
1:36:16
1:27:46
333
Robet Coemans
Arnhem
1:36:49
1:28:15
334
Victor Overmars
Zutphen
1:39:49
1:34:10
335
Raymon Wortel
Purmerend
1:40:07
1:33:29
336
Patrick van den Bosch
's-Heerenberg
1:40:35
1:31:57
337
René van Ampting
's-Heerenberg
1:40:36
1:31:58
338
Emiel Jansen
's-Heerenberg
1:40:36
1:31:58
339
Marcel Walvoort
Varsseveld
1:42:05
1:35:51
340
Radjan Hanoeman
Arnhem
1:50:10
1:44:03
M35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Erp
Nijmegen Atletiek
49:04
49:04
2
Benjamin Romkes
Zaanland
49:13
49:13
3
Peter van Egdom
Nederland
49:19
49:19
4
Jan van Ommen
Cialfo
51:16
51:16
5
Frank Reintjes
De Liemers
52:02
52:02
6
Edwin Jansen
PSV
52:15
52:15
7
Jaap van Duijvenvoorde
Leiden Atletiek
52:50
52:50
8
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
53:00
53:00
9
Theo Aymanns
Goch (GER)
53:01
53:01
10
Ronald Derksen
Veluwe
53:42
53:42
11
Luis Pearson
NOP
54:00
54:00
12
Pieter Feenstra
Dieren
54:07
54:07
13
Rob Mellegers
PSV
54:35
54:35
14
Franz Josef Lürken
Eschweiler (GER)
54:42
54:42
15
Joan Simon Artigas
Loopgroep Goirle
54:53
54:53
16
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
55:00
55:00
17
Eril Baten
Apeldoorn
55:10
55:10
18
Ralf Haberscheidt
Essen (GER)
55:34
55:34
19
Dick Elzenga
AVV
55:46
55:46
20
Manfred Boogaard
Ede Gld
55:55
55:55
21
Louis Boumeester
Cialfo
56:12
56:12
22
Christian Wimmer
Kleve (GER)
56:14
56:14
23
Maurice Winterman
Veluwe
56:15
56:15
24
Peter Timmer
Veluwe
56:20
56:20
25
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
56:22
56:22
26
Marcel Hooiveld
SAV
56:30
56:30
27
Roland Besselink
Ugchelen
56:33
56:33
28
Hilko Doesburg
ASV
56:45
56:45
29
Manfred Vels
Argo
57:15
57:15
30
Rudi Ruesink
De Heurne
57:16
57:16
31
Jan van den Broek
Daventria
57:33
57:33
32
Vincent Burghout
Duiven
57:38
57:15
33
Rob Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
57:40
57:40
34
Mario Gielink
Argo
57:44
57:44
35
William Hebing
Lelystad
57:44
57:25
36
Jos Bruens
Veteranen Nederland
57:54
57:54
37
Jan Groot
Spurt '88
58:09
58:09
38
Erwin Wanders
Duiven
58:10
58:10
39
Rudi Spekschoor
Marienvelde
58:11
58:11
40
Stefan Schmitz
Opheusden
58:35
58:35
41
Peter Scheutjens
Marvel
58:37
58:37
42
Gidy Lamers
Olympus Land van Cui
58:37
58:16
43
Mark Westerhof
Veluwe
58:41
58:41
44
Peter Rutjes
Didam
58:43
58:43
45
Rein Derksen
Didam
58:45
58:19
46
Ad van den Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
58:48
58:48
47
Erik Ormel
Atletico '73
58:57
58:57
48
F Lankwarden
Arnhem
59:00
59:00
49
Michiel Noordanus
Ciko '66
59:14
58:51
50
Ron Welters
Nijmegen
59:23
59:23
51
Marcel de Wit
SAV
59:28
59:28
52
Martin Gotink
Argo
59:28
59:28
53
Jan Provoost
Ciko '66
59:34
59:34
54
Erik Willems
Olympus Land van Cui
59:38
59:17
55
André Struker
Hellas
59:40
59:40
56
Jos de Kock
RK HAV
59:56
59:12
57
Stefan Scanu
Argo
1:00:04
59:43
58
Bart Kwint
VAV
1:00:09
59:35
59
Ronald van Aalten
Atletico '73
1:00:15
1:00:15
60
Jeroen Mulder
Atletico '73
1:00:20
1:00:20
61
Hans Doornbos
Dieren
1:00:24
59:40
62
Rob Kuhlmann
Loopservice.nl
1:00:26
59:07
63
Marc Boschker
Prins Hendrik
1:00:26
1:00:26
64
Tonny Klein Gebbink
LVG
1:00:28
59:52
65
Rene Kersten
's-Heerenberg
1:00:29
1:00:29
66
Dinand Woolschot
Argo
1:00:30
59:56
67
Roland Saalmink
Loopservice.nl
1:00:31
1:00:31
68
Ralf Abromeit
Kevelaer (GER)
1:00:33
59:57
69
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
1:00:38
1:00:38
70
Harry Veldkamp
Cialfo
1:00:40
1:00:40
71
Paul Koorn
Phanos
1:00:44
1:00:44
72
Robert Willemsen
Gendt
1:00:46
1:00:25
73
Carl Penninga
AV '34
1:00:48
1:00:28
74
Frank van Eijck
De Liemers
1:00:50
1:00:50
75
J Arends
Huissen
1:00:51
1:00:28
76
Werner Weustenenk
Hengelo Gld
1:00:54
59:00
77
Harrald van Hell
Typhoon
1:00:58
1:00:58
78
Ronald Pothuizen
BAV
1:01:03
1:00:43
79
Andre van Aarle
GAC Gemert
1:01:09
1:00:41
80
Hans Nas
Argo
1:01:11
1:01:11
81
Theo Holtus
Winterswijk
1:01:12
59:45
82
Kees Faasse
Argo
1:01:23
59:41
83
Rene Geschiere
Doetinchem
1:01:27
1:00:48
84
Pieter Hubers
Atletico '73
1:01:28
1:01:28
85
Wil van Londen
Veluwe
1:01:30
1:01:30
86
Erwin Heister
Terborg
1:01:39
1:01:39
87
Rob Paijmans
Veluwe
1:01:46
1:00:44
88
Ralph Schielen
Arnhem
1:01:50
1:00:18
89
Marc van Onna
Cifla
1:01:51
1:01:51
90
Andries Centen
Argo
1:01:51
1:01:51
91
Fred van de Berg
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:02:01
1:00:43
92
Geert Boumans
Cifla
1:02:10
1:02:10
93
Raul Rodrigues Alves
Oss '78
1:02:12
1:01:06
94
Hennie van der Cruijse
De Komeet
1:02:12
1:01:50
95
Hans Boonstra
Hengelo Gld
1:02:15
1:02:15
96
René Gijsman
Climax
1:02:26
1:02:01
97
Jeroen Nijland
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:02:26
1:01:39
98
Enrico Tessore
Waalwijk
1:02:36
1:00:41
99
Engelbert Hubbers
NSAV 't Haasje
1:02:37
1:01:54
100
Egon Meuleman
De Keien
1:02:40
1:01:52
101
Roy te Lintelo
Enschede
1:02:40
1:02:40
102
Erik Achterkamp
Westervoort
1:02:59
1:02:59
103
Carel Lueb
Argo
1:03:00
1:02:30
104
Tonnie Berends
Apeldoorn
1:03:03
1:01:25
105
Hans Hoogveld
DJA
1:03:09
1:02:25
106
Peter Wissing
Megchelen
1:03:10
1:03:10
107
Eddy Wissing
Atletico '73
1:03:12
1:03:12
108
Andre Meuleman
Cialfo
1:03:19
1:02:52
109
Rob ten Brinck
Duiven
1:03:20
1:02:39
110
Dirk-Jan Boonstra
Veenendaal
1:03:27
1:02:28
111
Dennis Heijink
Laag Keppel
1:03:29
1:02:32
112
Marcel van Londen
Lobith
1:03:29
1:03:00
113
Bob van Oosten
Argo
1:03:30
1:03:03
114
Zweers
Varsselder Veldhunte
1:03:33
1:03:33
115
Joop te Beest
De Heurne
1:03:36
1:02:28
116
Frank Bolder
Ulft
1:03:38
1:02:33
117
Dick Rijntjes
AV '23
1:03:39
1:03:39
118
Gerard Linde
Hellas
1:03:39
1:02:20
119
Dennis Boom
Doetinchem
1:03:42
1:02:36
120
Erik Theunissen
Nieuwegein
1:03:46
1:02:26
121
Matt Siroo
Sint Hubert
1:03:47
1:02:55
122
Anthony van Bethray
Argo
1:03:56
1:03:33
123
Bert Vrieze
Argo
1:03:57
1:03:23
124
Gerrie Heijneman
Zevenaar
1:04:00
1:03:37
125
Richard Hendriks
Elst Gld
1:04:09
1:03:44
126
Kees Langerak
U-Track
1:04:12
1:03:25
127
Jeroen Paling
Hanzesport
1:04:13
1:03:39
128
Anton Slagers
Groningen Atletiek
1:04:22
1:03:40
129
Hascar van Rijn
Nijmegen
1:04:25
1:03:19
130
Christoph Lörcks
Goch (GER)
1:04:26
1:03:26
131
Mark Huls
Argo
1:04:27
1:03:59
132
Gerwin Winters
Vethuizen
1:04:31
1:03:52
133
Peter van Steen
Bennekom
1:04:34
1:03:15
134
Erik Bomhof
Duiven
1:04:38
1:03:15
135
Gaby Huisman
Ooij
1:04:39
1:04:15
136
Mark Hoogink
Dieren
1:04:40
1:03:37
137
Gert-Willem Vissers
Dieren
1:04:40
1:03:36
138
Dries Pluimers
Arnhem
1:04:44
1:03:55
139
Robert Bossenbroek
Apeldoorn
1:04:48
1:04:08
140
Frits Top
Zwartebroek
1:04:52
1:03:24
141
Paul Bus
Didam
1:04:53
1:03:38
142
Reinoud Raaijmakers
Heesch
1:04:54
1:03:41
143
Pieter Meesters
Nijverdal
1:04:54
1:02:27
144
Marc Toonen
Nijmegen
1:04:57
1:03:07
145
Bert Wissels
Hengelo Gld
1:04:59
1:03:58
146
Jan Paul Klein Poelhui
AV Haaksbergen
1:05:00
1:04:28
147
Jeroen Lammers
Dinxperlo
1:05:04
1:03:56
148
Rick Huurdeman
Atletico '73
1:05:04
1:03:37
149
John Elbers
Doornenburg
1:05:09
1:04:34
150
Erik Elbers
Gendt
1:05:09
1:04:36
151
Benno Diepenmaat
ASV
1:05:11
1:04:18
152
Erwin Tuitert
Hanzesport
1:05:13
1:05:13
153
Gerard van Stuyvenberg
Pannerden
1:05:16
1:04:25
154
Tonny Smeenk
's-Heerenberg
1:05:19
1:04:52
155
Richard van Kroonenbur
No-Limits
1:05:37
1:04:39
156
Jan Amato
Ciko '66
1:05:38
1:05:38
157
Daniel Wentink
AV Haaksbergen
1:05:39
1:05:02
158
Jan Hofstede
Argo
1:05:40
1:04:42
159
Marco Bremer
Steenderen
1:05:44
1:05:03
160
Sven Hagg
Hanzesport
1:05:45
1:04:49
161
Edwin Textor
Borculo
1:05:46
1:05:09
162
Lodewijk Hendriks
De Liemers
1:05:46
1:04:50
163
Henry Snetselaar
Bennekom
1:05:50
1:04:21
164
Erik Weekenstro
Lochem
1:05:56
1:05:12
165
Paul Kommeren
Phoenix
1:05:57
1:05:34
166
Erwin Heezen
Dinxperlo
1:05:58
1:05:58
167
John Jansen
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:06:00
1:03:41
168
Benno Aversteeg
AVA '70
1:06:03
1:05:27
169
Marc Kappen
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:06:11
1:04:48
170
Merlijn Lanting
Ciko '66
1:06:14
1:04:51
171
Mathieu van Eupen
Silvolde
1:06:18
1:05:12
172
Heine van Wieren
's-Gravenhage
1:06:20
1:04:28
173
Edwin Spieker
Marienvelde
1:06:22
1:05:58
174
Jaap Fransen
Ciko '66
1:06:25
1:04:45
175
Peter Weinans
Atletico '73
1:06:29
1:04:09
176
Bert Brassee
Argo
1:06:31
1:04:50
177
Peter Brouwer
Velp Gld
1:06:32
1:04:58
178
Casper Bekken
Schalkhaar
1:06:33
1:06:08
179
Bert Portier
Duiven
1:06:35
1:05:50
180
René Peters
Ewijk
1:06:45
1:04:57
181
Eddy Driessen
Arnhem
1:06:47
1:04:58
182
Maarten van Triest
Barneveld
1:06:52
1:06:11
183
Marcel klein Goldewijk
Nijmegen
1:06:52
1:05:50
184
René Laar
Winterswijk
1:06:53
1:06:06
185
Erik de Man
AV '55
1:07:02
1:00:31
186
Rene de Jong
Fortuna
1:07:04
1:02:19
187
Driss Abbassi
Arnhem
1:07:04
1:04:59
188
Marcel Zwiers
Utrecht
1:07:05
1:05:44
189
Laurens Reinders
Didam
1:07:05
1:06:14
190
Wim Boumans
Haps
1:07:17
1:04:20
191
Eric Klein Holkenborg
Aalten
1:07:20
1:05:03
192
Bas Kappert
Nijmegen
1:07:22
1:05:43
193
Patrick Brugman
Nootdorp
1:07:24
1:05:48
194
Holger Cremer
U-Track
1:07:26
1:06:38
195
Tom du Maine
Phanos
1:07:26
1:06:09
196
Peter de Boer
Arnhem
1:07:27
1:06:36
197
Steve Longhorn
Zevenaar
1:07:27
1:06:01
198
Floris van Amerongen
Arnhem
1:07:32
1:05:48
199
Dennis te Pas
Ulft
1:07:33
1:07:33
200
Marc Muntjewaff
Arnhem
1:07:37
1:06:06
201
Ad van Roosendaal
Ruurlo
1:07:39
1:06:13
202
Rick Moezelaar
Ruurlo
1:07:43
1:06:27
203
Taco Hanou
De Liemers
1:07:44
1:07:16
204
Marco Liberto
De Liemers
1:07:44
1:06:27
205
G Klein Bruinink
Neede
1:07:47
1:05:56
206
Rob Rosmulder
Arnhem
1:07:49
1:06:37
207
Roland Beekmann
Lochem
1:07:58
1:07:13
208
Gerard Peters
Zevenaar
1:08:06
1:06:59
209
Richard van der Woude
Argo
1:08:09
1:07:36
210
Etienne Journee
Ciko '66
1:08:10
1:07:25
211
Patrick Eerden
De Liemers
1:08:11
1:07:09
212
Patrick Hödl
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:08:12
1:06:20
213
Servaas Vleeshouwers
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:08:12
1:06:42
214
Ron Grevink
Phanos
1:08:19
1:08:19
215
Marco Rutgers
Argo
1:08:20
1:08:20
216
Ruud Kolthof
Enschede
1:08:32
1:06:54
217
Chris Berenpas
Argo
1:08:41
1:06:55
218
Han Nusmeier
Utrecht
1:08:41
1:06:32
219
Geert Willems
Millingen aan de Rij
1:08:54
1:07:25
220
Frank Roos
Aalten
1:08:55
1:02:53
221
Tino van Doorn
OSS-VOLO
1:08:55
1:07:22
222
Frans Loeffen
Nijmegen
1:08:56
1:07:05
223
Martin Helmink
Veluwe
1:09:01
1:05:21
224
Dik Kranenburg
Dieren
1:09:11
1:06:12
225
Dimitri Stefas
Arnhem
1:09:19
1:09:19
226
Arnold Daals
Winterswijk
1:09:19
1:07:31
227
Kees Boon
Altis
1:09:19
1:08:52
228
Eelco Miedema
Doetinchem
1:09:20
1:06:50
229
Hans Zweekhorst
Wadenoijen
1:09:27
1:09:27
230
Mark de Kort
Nederasselt
1:09:46
1:08:49
231
Nim Nieborn
AVA '70
1:09:46
1:07:14
232
Jan Lubbinge
Cialfo
1:09:48
1:08:06
233
Erwin Jonker
Beek Ubbergen
1:09:55
1:07:58
234
Henri Lankveld
Argo
1:10:02
1:07:59
235
Nol Schrijvers
's-Gravenzande
1:10:10
1:08:22
236
Wim van der Linden
Ciko '66
1:10:15
1:08:39
237
Bas Waterham
Argo
1:10:18
1:08:35
238
Wilfried Lubbers
Zeddam
1:10:22
1:08:20
239
Raymond te Slaa
Dinxperlo
1:10:25
1:08:39
240
Bernhard Pluim
Hanzesport
1:10:26
1:08:27
241
Bert-Jan Moll
Koedijk
1:10:36
1:07:18
242
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
1:10:39
1:08:24
243
Han Scholten
Ooij
1:10:39
1:10:14
244
Herbert Jonkman
Doesburg
1:10:42
1:07:44
245
Rob Rabelink
Doetinchem
1:10:44
1:08:05
246
Harry Thuijs
Gaanderen
1:10:45
1:07:38
247
Hans de Bruin
Milsbeek
1:10:47
1:06:08
248
Richard Gerards
Doetinchem
1:10:48
1:07:14
249
Henk Visser
Argo
1:10:50
1:08:50
250
Gerrit van der Vegt
Zwolle
1:11:02
1:10:33
251
Eric Looman
Atletico '73
1:11:07
1:09:57
252
Rick Bergen
Arnhem
1:11:13
1:08:31
253
Andre Knop
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:11:14
1:09:56
254
Jos Dirks
Nijmegen
1:11:15
1:07:48
255
Hans de Waal
Astylos
1:11:15
1:08:35
256
Paul Klijnhout
Lathum
1:11:21
1:09:12
257
Eric Catz
Duiven
1:11:25
1:07:22
258
Igmar Kaal
Stokkum
1:11:26
1:09:07
259
Fons Jansen
Vorden
1:11:27
1:08:13
260
Wilfried Gebbinck
Zeddam
1:11:33
1:10:13
261
Felix Helmink
's-Heerenberg
1:11:36
1:08:56
262
Benno Oderkerk
AV '34
1:11:38
1:10:18
263
Paul van Driel
Bemmel
1:11:42
1:11:42
264
Leon van Riswijk
De Liemers
1:11:42
1:11:12
265
Erik Theuissen
Ravenstein
1:11:43
1:08:37
266
René van Houtum
Mill
1:11:44
1:07:57
267
Richard Thomas
STB
1:11:47
1:05:08
268
Robert van Vlijmen
Oss
1:11:48
1:05:25
269
Nico Hooisma
Friesland
1:11:50
1:10:11
270
Dick van Leeuwen
Oosterbeek
1:11:51
1:09:45
271
Albert Peters
Heteren
1:11:53
1:09:54
272
Maarten Bak
Zelhem
1:11:58
1:07:03
273
Bram Jansen
Eindhoven
1:11:58
1:08:09
274
Joop Sloot
Argo
1:12:01
1:09:56
275
Henk Rottschäfer
Argo
1:12:08
1:10:03
276
Läslo Brouwer
Arnhem
1:12:14
1:08:23
277
Said el Oumaoui
Diemen
1:12:16
1:11:11
278
Ger Litjens
Leunen
1:12:18
1:09:20
279
Albert Lubbers
Brummen
1:12:20
1:09:28
280
Hans Jurriansen
Duiven
1:12:21
1:09:36
281
Hilbrand Alberts
SISU
1:12:27
1:10:01
282
Johan Derriks
Ede Gld
1:12:28
1:10:27
283
Robin Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
1:12:30
1:11:03
284
René Goorman
Laren Gld
1:12:36
1:10:50
285
Erik Zondag
Zevenaar
1:12:38
1:11:38
286
Hans Boer
Amersfoort
1:12:40
1:05:23
287
Jan-Willem Halsema
's-Gravenhage
1:12:46
1:10:37
288
Cor van Lavieren
Lienden
1:12:48
1:09:21
289
Sjaak Meeuwsen
Bemmel
1:12:49
1:09:07
290
Harco Draaijer
Deventer
1:12:50
1:11:09
291
Rene Dingemans
Bemmel
1:13:01
1:09:10
292
Mark Brazier
Arnhem
1:13:04
1:10:49
293
Robert van Cassel
Ede Gld
1:13:05
1:11:30
294
Richard ter Maat
Doetinchem
1:13:10
1:10:22
295
Ronald Wiskamp
Delta Lloyd Running
1:13:13
1:10:40
296
Andre de Vries
Phoenix
1:13:16
1:11:08
297
Marcel de Jong
Zeist
1:13:16
1:07:30
298
Marcel Bruggeman
Breda
1:13:17
1:10:59
299
Hans van der Horst
Valburg
1:13:18
1:11:58
300
Maarten Argenent
Breedenbroek
1:13:22
1:11:36
301
Peter Hamersma
VAV
1:13:24
1:10:22
302
Freek Tjassens Keiser
Zutphen
1:13:25
1:09:40
303
Han Arts van der Zande
Bergharen
1:13:31
1:11:35
304
Joost den Hertog
Angerlo
1:13:38
1:10:40
305
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Climax
1:13:39
1:09:45
306
Toon van de Pol
Druten
1:13:39
1:11:20
307
André Mooiweer
Arnhem
1:13:48
1:11:58
308
Rick van der Laan
PAC
1:13:52
1:11:06
309
Theo Gijsberts
Doetinchem
1:13:53
1:11:45
310
Ronald van Leeuwen
Nijmegen
1:13:56
1:12:00
311
Frank de Vries
Enschede
1:13:57
1:10:41
312
Ronald de Brouwer
Generaal Michaelis
1:13:58
1:08:25
313
Ronald Admiraal
AV Castricum
1:14:04
1:12:35
314
Hans Kruisselbrink
Varsseveld
1:14:05
1:10:39
315
Frank Maters
Maurik
1:14:21
1:10:43
316
Jan Eskes
Argo
1:14:27
1:12:15
317
André van Zwam
De Liemers
1:14:32
1:12:19
318
Bernard Vischer
Prins Hendrik
1:14:37
1:10:45
319
Teun Rietman
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:14:40
1:11:04
320
Arnd von Borgen
Emmerich (GER)
1:14:40
1:07:26
321
Vincent Kroes
Nijmegen
1:14:43
1:12:34
322
Rene Zwiers
Elst Gld
1:14:43
1:12:35
323
Branko Godijk
Nijmegen
1:14:44
1:12:41
324
Frank Molenaar
Rosmalen
1:14:44
1:13:23
325
Leon Feijen
Zeddam
1:14:46
1:10:45
326
Klaas Regts
AAV '36
1:14:53
1:12:56
327
Clifford Reinders
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:14:53
1:12:41
328
Jun Swagemakers
Uitwijk
1:14:55
1:11:52
329
Van Mierlo
Elst Gld
1:14:56
1:10:49
330
Frank van Kouwen
's-Heerenberg
1:14:58
1:12:16
331
Pieter Zwaan
Oosterbeek
1:14:58
1:12:00
332
Rene van Hummel
Duiven
1:14:59
1:12:12
333
Bart van Doorn
Arnhem
1:15:01
1:09:22
334
Edwin Thuis
Zevenaar
1:15:07
1:11:59
335
Henk van der Kammen
Kerkdriel
1:15:09
1:10:58
336
Paul van de Langerijt
Nijmegen
1:15:09
1:12:32
337
Jeroen Spreeuw
Ellecom
1:15:12
1:13:41
338
Wilbert Menkveld
Hanzesport
1:15:14
1:12:48
339
Werner Bodd
Loopservice.nl
1:15:17
1:13:46
340
Guido den Hertog
Doetinchem
1:15:17
1:12:19
341
Erik van Limbeek
Zwolle
1:15:21
1:14:51
342
Gerrit Bouhuis
Utrecht
1:15:21
1:13:39
343
Anton Kraus
Didam
1:15:28
1:07:42
344
Henry Berends
Veluwe
1:15:31
1:13:03
345
Koen Wissink
Groenlo
1:15:33
1:13:08
346
Jurgen Ratering
Didam
1:15:35
1:12:11
347
Bob Sent
Deventer
1:15:42
1:11:56
348
Robert Vermeer
Rheden
1:15:45
1:15:45
349
Jan Willem van Vewlzen
Nijmegen
1:15:47
1:13:13
350
Robert de Jong
Eibergen
1:15:49
1:12:39
351
Robert Weerkamp
Eibergen
1:15:49
1:12:39
352
Silvester van Ameronge
Helmond
1:15:50
1:12:00
353
Marcel Jansen
Geldrop
1:15:51
1:11:17
354
Paul van den Boogaard
Castricum
1:15:52
1:09:07
355
Jeroen Hooijer
BAV
1:15:56
1:10:37
356
Evert Dorregeest
Arnhem
1:16:00
1:12:00
357
Wieck van Haren
Beuningen Gld
1:16:03
1:14:08
358
Chris Keen
Dodewaard
1:16:03
1:13:08
359
Richard Saalmink
Zwolle
1:16:04
1:12:30
360
Rik Plakke
Veluwe
1:16:08
1:13:40
361
Richard van Heeckeren
Venlo
1:16:09
1:09:06
362
Marcel Coenen
Doetinchem
1:16:09
1:12:27
363
J Rongen
Rosmalen
1:16:15
1:12:37
364
Wilko Linnenbank
Wehl
1:16:17
1:13:28
365
Bram Baan
Zwolle
1:16:18
1:15:47
366
Arjen Post
Arnhem
1:16:23
1:13:06
367
Oswald Frey
Amsterdam
1:16:24
1:10:55
368
Hans Hofmeester
Arnhem
1:16:26
1:09:38
369
René Booms
Lengel
1:16:26
1:14:59
370
Steven Oehlers
Loopgroep PK
1:16:28
1:14:51
371
Kees de Jonge
Arnhem
1:16:29
1:14:19
372
Hans Berendsen
Argo
1:16:31
1:14:11
373
Rob te Koppele
Atverni
1:16:33
1:09:06
374
Marcus Moll
's-Gravenhage
1:16:43
1:13:27
375
Erny Veldt
Zwolle
1:16:50
1:14:46
376
Marcel Aaldering
Malden
1:16:50
1:14:56
377
Leon van den Hoogen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:16:50
1:14:01
378
BM Buunk
Doetinchem
1:16:55
1:09:50
379
Hans Lammertink
Geesteren Gld
1:16:58
1:13:44
380
Rik Delsing
LVG
1:16:59
1:12:58
381
Jan Nederstigt
Atletico '73
1:17:04
1:12:43
382
Gerrit Rensink
Zutphen
1:17:04
1:12:33
383
Rolf van Sprang
Vught
1:17:04
1:12:36
384
Antwan Terburg
Sporting Boxmeer
1:17:06
1:14:09
385
Sjoerd van den Dam
Kronenberg
1:17:13
1:13:44
386
Henno de Jong
Loopservice.nl
1:17:14
1:10:29
387
Jacques Loeven
Wehl
1:17:19
1:09:50
388
Marc van Beuningen
Beneden Leeuwen
1:17:21
1:13:12
389
Erik Offereins
Climax
1:17:23
1:08:32
390
Dick van Regteren
Arnhem
1:17:28
1:13:13
391
Geert Van Hal
Zevenaar
1:17:30
1:14:23
392
Rene van Ham
Arnhem
1:17:30
1:15:52
393
Harold Derksen
Duiven
1:17:31
1:14:18
394
Marcel Middelhuis
Neede
1:17:37
1:12:38
395
Maarten van Alphen
Ciko '66
1:17:47
1:16:29
396
Roy Vinkenvleugel
Ulft
1:17:48
1:13:01
397
Ajo Otto
Utrecht
1:17:58
1:12:14
398
René van Santen
Arnhem
1:17:59
1:13:57
399
Leon Hoogerdijk
Ulft
1:17:59
1:11:55
400
Rolf Wiemer
Ede Gld
1:18:04
1:13:45
401
Tom Kluitman
Didam
1:18:23
1:12:30
402
Marc Jeuken
Wijchen
1:18:26
1:12:20
403
Peter van Gils
Berkel-Enschot
1:18:28
1:13:55
404
Marco Botterblom
Doetinchem
1:18:28
1:10:05
405
Hans uit het Broek
Oldenzaal
1:18:30
1:14:25
406
Lutz Mischke
KAV Holland
1:18:36
1:14:23
407
Harrie Houkes
Nijmegen
1:18:42
1:11:15
408
Franc Jurjus
Lichtenvoorde
1:18:44
1:15:31
409
Joost ter Heerdt
Zevenaar
1:18:49
1:16:38
410
Arthur Eyck
Arnhem
1:18:50
1:14:15
411
Koos Meinsma
Arnhem
1:18:55
1:15:37
412
Bart van Leerdam
Prins Hendrik
1:19:00
1:13:12
413
Ronald Wormskamp
Winterswijk
1:19:00
1:10:17
414
Peter Wentink
Hengelo Gld
1:19:04
1:16:31
415
Mark Berendsen
's-Heerenberg
1:19:07
1:13:24
416
Laurens Bouw
Rheden
1:19:09
1:10:56
417
H J Otte
Apeldoorn
1:19:12
1:16:17
418
Wilfried Nibbeling
Zeddam
1:19:15
1:14:52
419
Martin Doornebosch
Zutphen
1:19:17
1:14:26
420
Jan Hofman
Ciko '66
1:19:17
1:12:29
421
Frank Hieltjes
Zeddam
1:19:18
1:14:32
422
Rene Roessink
ASV
1:19:24
1:16:02
423
Klaus Kurre
Schweinfurt (GER)
1:19:26
1:15:42
424
Johan Aalenhuis
Arnhem
1:19:30
1:14:15
425
M T Le
Nijmegen
1:19:34
1:15:37
426
Paul Sessink
Arnhem
1:19:37
1:15:26
427
Leon Stoffelen
Wijchen
1:19:38
1:12:36
428
Gerben Kamman
Apeldoorn
1:19:40
1:12:57
429
Ronald Smout
Houten
1:19:42
1:18:35
430
Marc van Zuilekom
Zelhem
1:19:44
1:13:49
431
Frank Ernst
Silvolde
1:19:44
1:12:48
432
Ben van den Broek
Beuningen Gld
1:19:45
1:15:59
433
John Ligtenberg
LVG
1:19:48
1:17:23
434
Herbert Eggink
Zutphen
1:20:02
1:16:45
435
Alberto Palsgraaf
Zeddam
1:20:06
1:15:02
436
Jorg Dekeling
Bemmel
1:20:15
1:17:08
437
Ad Kruik
Climax
1:20:24
1:13:21
438
Frank Jansonius
AV '34
1:20:35
1:16:06
439
Ted Zwetsloot
's-Heerenberg
1:20:38
1:14:42
440
Rob Nibbeling
Zeddam
1:20:39
1:16:16
441
Cornelis Alberts
Loopservice.nl
1:20:40
1:12:38
442
Sybren van der Linde
Veenendaal
1:20:42
1:17:39
443
Joost van der Velden
Schalkwijk
1:20:43
1:14:19
444
Constantijn Joksles
Westervoort
1:20:45
1:16:46
445
Marco Savelkouls
IJsselstein Ut
1:20:48
1:16:33
446
Jan van Diepen
Doetinchem
1:20:51
1:15:10
447
Eddy Duinmayer
Terborg
1:20:52
1:12:47
448
Wim Legters
AVA '70
1:20:54
1:14:31
449
Wilco Giesen
Silvolde
1:20:54
1:20:54
450
Wim van den Bergh
Deil
1:20:56
1:17:44
451
Berbers
Boxmeer
1:20:58
1:16:36
452
Guido van de Ven
Zeddam
1:20:58
1:15:45
453
Nico Teunissen
SV Sportlust
1:21:00
1:18:54
454
Wilco Meijer
De Steeg
1:21:01
1:13:06
455
Ferry van der Heiden
Baarn
1:21:10
1:17:49
456
Erik Venus
Ulft
1:21:14
1:19:36
457
Wolfgang Lindlar
Kalkar (GER)
1:21:17
1:15:46
458
Wilbert Vink
Arnhem
1:21:17
1:21:17
459
Abdelhalim Yaaqobi
Arnhem
1:21:26
1:19:28
460
Reinier Capelle
Hengelo Ov
1:21:29
1:17:03
461
Denis de Vries
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:21:37
1:18:11
462
Ronald Reijnen
AV Monnickendam
1:21:37
1:21:37
463
Ronald Rosendaal
's-Heerenberg
1:21:40
1:19:24
464
Henk Brouwer
Arnhem
1:21:42
1:17:51
465
Roel Wildenbeest
Zevenaar
1:21:44
1:18:40
466
Eric Raben
Didam
1:21:50
1:17:42
467
Gerard Timmer
Hanzesport
1:21:55
1:17:04
468
Jeffrey Voors
Dieren
1:21:59
1:17:59
469
Maarten Koopman
Velp Gld
1:22:01
1:13:39
470
Frank Hoog Antink
LVG
1:22:17
1:19:56
471
Eric Terpstra
Wageningen
1:22:19
1:13:45
472
André Polman
Didam
1:22:26
1:18:18
473
Rik van Bergen
De Komeet
1:22:29
1:18:37
474
Marc Franzen
Borculo
1:22:31
1:13:55
475
Graham Willis
Cheltenham (GBR)
1:22:33
1:17:17
476
Robert Draaijer
Deventer
1:22:34
1:20:53
477
Alex Gijsbers
Arena
1:22:40
1:17:18
478
Mischa Luykenaar
Etten-Leur
1:22:41
1:19:13
479
Chris van Galen
Assendelft
1:22:44
1:18:37
480
Frans Heering
AV Rijssen
1:22:45
1:17:20
481
Dirk-Jan Dirksen
Barneveld
1:22:48
1:18:07
482
Bert Duursma
Apeldoorn
1:22:48
1:16:25
483
Marc Mulders
Arnhem
1:22:51
1:17:33
484
Wim Bouwman
Etten Gld
1:22:52
1:17:54
485
Berry van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
1:22:53
1:19:20
486
Rene Kloot
Zwijndrecht
1:22:53
1:19:20
487
Stef de Bont
Arnhem
1:22:53
1:20:37
488
Jan Gerritsen
Vorden
1:22:56
1:15:25
489
Antoin Damen
Zevenaar
1:22:58
1:16:34
490
Marc Tielen
Nijmegen
1:22:59
1:20:11
491
Rob van Viegen
Typhoon
1:23:00
1:16:09
492
Dim Krauwer
Amsterdam
1:23:01
1:19:53
493
Marcel Venus
Gendringen
1:23:01
1:18:08
494
Bert Haan
Apeldoorn
1:23:05
1:15:20
495
Ronald Egbers
Lobith
1:23:07
1:15:01
496
Bert te Slaa
Hengelo Gld
1:23:11
1:17:35
497
Hans Nijboer
Stadskanaal
1:23:19
1:21:13
498
John van Essen
Deventer
1:23:19
1:14:55
499
Arno Verweij
Nijmegen
1:23:21
1:16:04
500
Arend Kusters
Zevenaar
1:23:22
1:21:08
501
Van Pelt
Arnhem
1:23:27
1:16:49
502
G ter Huurne
Bentelo
1:23:28
1:21:23
503
Jurgen Nijenhuis
Doetinchem
1:23:32
1:17:23
504
Dik van Schagen
Loo Gld
1:23:34
1:17:30
505
Bastiaan Mijnheer
Apeldoorn
1:23:36
1:17:14
506
Eddie Koller
Ugchelen
1:23:36
1:15:51
507
Frits Groot Roessink
Voorst gem Voorst
1:23:40
1:18:06
508
Gert-Jan Messchendorp
Renkum
1:23:41
1:18:13
509
Solomon Berbicks
Amsterdam
1:23:48
1:17:34
510
Marc Bieleveldt
PSV
1:23:50
1:18:10
511
Henk Hagen
Velp Gld
1:23:52
1:20:26
512
John van de Wielen
Argo
1:23:55
1:18:10
513
Marcel Hillekens
Bemmel
1:23:56
1:16:26
514
Serge van Verseveld
Bemmel
1:23:57
1:17:42
515
René Struijk
Nijmegen
1:24:01
1:16:08
516
Maarten W Bronkhorst
's-Gravenhage
1:24:02
1:16:05
517
Giacomo Teerink
Drempt
1:24:02
1:16:20
518
Arie van Hal
Millingen aan de Rij
1:24:08
1:17:00
519
Mischa Luykenaar
Etten-Leur
1:24:16
1:20:48
520
Edwin de Baay
Argo
1:24:16
1:20:36
521
Marco Bosman
Gaanderen
1:24:21
1:17:58
522
Pierre Tychon
Bemmel
1:24:22
1:16:52
523
Michel Snoei
Didam
1:24:26
1:16:40
524
Joost de Bruijn
Amersfoort
1:24:35
1:19:09
525
Ronnie Terhorst
Argo
1:24:36
1:16:25
526
Willie Luttikholt
Nijmegen
1:24:37
1:15:57
527
Casper Leemreize
AV Wijchen
1:24:38
1:21:32
528
Robert Engel
Duiven
1:24:50
1:19:27
529
Wilfred Bussink
Doetinchem
1:24:50
1:19:06
530
Chris Doornekamp
Apeldoorn
1:24:50
1:20:49
531
Coen Hurkmans
Utrecht
1:24:51
1:19:29
532
Peter Lourensen
AV Wijchen
1:24:52
1:19:50
533
Giesen Alfons
Doetinchem
1:24:56
1:17:06
534
Genio van Gessel
Doetinchem
1:24:58
1:19:14
535
Teun van Rossum
GAC Hilversum
1:25:05
1:22:38
536
Gerard Versteeg
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:25:07
1:20:02
537
Jurgen Lukassen
Argo
1:25:08
1:18:58
538
Ad Smits
Wehl
1:25:15
1:17:56
539
Robin Troost
Amsterdam
1:25:15
1:20:12
540
Mark Legg
Kenilworth (GBR)
1:25:16
1:18:01
541
Ton Kuipers
AV Aalsmeer
1:25:23
1:20:27
542
Henk Deelstra
Apeldoorn
1:25:31
1:19:53
543
Andre Beltman
Hanzesport
1:25:32
1:19:03
544
Jurgen ten Brink
Gaanderen
1:25:34
1:21:40
545
Mark ten Broeke
Elst Gld
1:25:38
1:19:26
546
René Boxem
Argo
1:25:39
1:19:30
547
Evert Jan de Jonge
Argo
1:25:40
1:19:30
548
Jurgen Lurvink
Lichtenvoorde
1:25:46
1:20:32
549
Werner Takkenkamp
Doetinchem
1:25:47
1:19:20
550
Axel Guddas
's-Heerenberg
1:25:47
1:19:22
551
Wido Dieker
Etten Gld
1:25:48
1:19:51
552
Marcel van Soest
Dordrecht
1:26:01
1:22:13
553
Jan Hendriks
Duiven
1:26:02
1:23:16
554
Rob Janssen
Deest
1:26:03
1:18:49
555
Rudie Lurvink
Barchem
1:26:05
1:20:49
556
Peter Bos
Doetinchem
1:26:09
1:18:18
557
John Seegers
Stokkum
1:26:12
1:21:56
558
Jan G Kramer
Amsterdam
1:26:17
1:20:48
559
Peter Dutrieux
Dieren
1:26:24
1:24:32
560
Arian Steunenberg
Apeldoorn
1:26:32
1:24:46
561
Arthur Adriaensen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:26:34
1:20:29
562
Rick Keuning
Druten
1:26:34
1:19:20
563
Toine van Hulst
Druten
1:26:34
1:19:20
564
Wim Sleurink
Loopservice.nl
1:26:35
1:21:00
565
Koen Ramaker
Loopservice.nl
1:26:40
1:26:11
566
Sjoerd Greuters
Arnhem
1:26:40
1:21:24
567
Jos Sistermans
Druten
1:26:45
1:21:51
568
René Bannink
Dieren
1:26:46
1:18:38
569
Eddie Reulink
Didam
1:26:56
1:22:22
570
Edwin Elverding
Hoevelaken
1:26:56
1:25:06
571
Frank Renia
Dieren
1:26:57
1:20:26
572
Iscar van der Meulen
Doetinchem
1:26:57
1:21:36
573
Joop van de Sande
's-Heerenberg
1:26:58
1:21:08
574
Ab Willink
Winterswijk
1:27:08
1:18:26
575
Luuk Schenk
Velp Gld
1:27:12
1:18:57
576
Bernd Doktor
Recklinghausen (GER)
1:27:14
1:24:46
577
Alex Hendrixen
Oberhausen (GER)
1:27:15
1:19:06
578
Rene Jansen
Apeldoorn
1:27:19
1:21:48
579
Louis Cuijpers
Wijchen
1:27:20
1:20:24
580
Tony Marinus
Zeddam
1:27:20
1:22:25
581
Benjamin Witvliet
Leuvenheim
1:27:22
1:21:20
582
Martin Geleedst
Nijkerk Gld
1:27:24
1:23:34
583
Ron van Dijk
Leuth
1:27:28
1:20:07
584
Eddy Schakelaar
Zwolle
1:27:42
1:22:09
585
Frank Weijkamp
Winterswijk
1:27:43
1:18:57
586
Luuk Spreeuwers
Hengelo Ov
1:27:45
1:22:12
587
Raymond Berentsen
Terborg
1:27:52
1:21:28
588
Jonnny Limbeek
Zeddam
1:28:00
1:21:49
589
Jan de Graaf
Apeldoorn
1:28:04
1:21:42
590
Peter Giskes
Stokkum
1:28:06
1:21:58
591
Jan Legtenberg
Loopservice.nl
1:28:15
1:23:32
592
Marcel Geerlings
Dieren
1:28:19
1:23:19
593
Ron Camps
Wageningen
1:28:22
1:22:47
594
Jan Gert Jansen
Climax
1:28:26
1:21:25
595
Arjan van der Linden
Atverni
1:28:39
1:21:13
596
Bert Jansen
Laren Gld
1:28:45
1:20:34
597
Wilfried Stienissen
Atletico '73
1:28:54
1:22:44
598
Erik Hesselink
Arnhem
1:28:55
1:20:11
599
Dirk van der Snoek
Doorn
1:28:56
1:24:57
600
Jan Gresnigt
Velp Gld
1:29:05
1:24:26
601
Gilbert Maas
Borculo
1:29:07
1:20:38
602
Allard Nijhuis
Enschede
1:29:11
1:21:07
603
Robert Schreur
Silvolde
1:29:13
1:20:39
604
Richo Egging
Doetinchem
1:29:13
1:21:26
605
Alex Sons
Duiven
1:29:17
1:21:34
606
Hans Kolkman
Almen
1:29:27
1:22:05
607
Tom Gorter
Zevenaar
1:29:40
1:23:35
608
Jan Hoek
LVG
1:29:41
1:23:21
609
Gewald Maassen
De Liemers
1:30:07
1:22:32
610
Edwin Miggels
Tiel
1:30:07
1:21:46
611
Jan Goris
's-Heerenberg
1:30:10
1:27:29
612
Freddy Terink
Zutphen
1:30:13
1:27:12
613
Harry Dijkman
Doetinchem
1:30:43
1:24:22
614
Werner Schwartke
Brummen
1:30:47
1:27:07
615
Peter van Giersbergen
Silvolde
1:30:49
1:22:16
616
Arjan Hulsebos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:30:53
1:23:26
617
Gertjan Verbeek
Doetinchem
1:30:53
1:24:49
618
Jean-Paul Kurris
Ede Gld
1:30:54
1:24:35
619
Sander Winters
Bemmel
1:30:54
1:24:50
620
Eric Peeters
Kessel Lb
1:31:09
1:24:24
621
Martijn Moons
Zetten
1:31:23
1:23:57
622
Erik Kostelijk
Groningen
1:31:25
1:23:34
623
Henri Elbertse
Nieuwegein
1:31:29
1:29:39
624
Robert Gerritsen
Argo
1:31:33
1:23:47
625
Ron van Geneugden
Maarheeze
1:31:39
1:24:42
626
R Jonkman
Maarheeze
1:31:40
1:24:43
627
Albert Durinck
Doetinchem
1:31:45
1:23:17
628
Ad Durinck
Doetinchem
1:31:45
1:23:17
629
Edwin Dreise
Assen
1:31:48
1:23:11
630
Hans Boerboom
Zeddam
1:31:53
1:25:41
631
Peter Wijnands
Lelystad
1:32:03
1:25:28
632
Frank van Halteren
Zeddam
1:32:04
1:25:32
633
Stephan Buitenhuis
Silvolde
1:32:25
1:25:53
634
Sander Smit
De Liemers
1:32:48
1:28:18
635
Gerrie Overkamp
Westervoort
1:32:58
1:26:27
636
Hans Kortstee
Zaandam
1:33:10
1:26:32
637
Johan Cobben
Wageningen
1:33:38
1:27:41
638
Jeroen Wierdsma
Zutphen
1:33:47
1:25:35
639
Caspar ter Horst
De Steeg
1:33:59
1:25:46
640
Carsten Borchers
Rotterdam
1:34:24
1:31:11
641
Jeroen de Reus
Amsterdam
1:34:41
1:26:39
642
Steef Hubers
Tolkamer
1:34:52
1:27:19
643
Eric Berendsen
Argo
1:35:22
1:26:38
644
Johan Geurts
Wehl
1:35:24
1:27:44
645
Eddy Gunsing
Gaanderen
1:35:38
1:27:46
646
Raymond Huethorst
Gaanderen
1:35:41
1:28:42
647
Louis van Andel
Doetinchem
1:35:56
1:30:29
648
Tayfun Yalcin
Amsterdam
1:36:15
1:27:43
649
Ronnie Slot
Doetinchem
1:36:16
1:27:46
650
René Boerboom
Didam
1:36:29
1:30:49
651
CB Ovink
Loopservice.nl
1:37:11
1:29:31
652
Harold Menting
Beek gem Montferland
1:37:57
1:34:13
653
Robert te Pas
Zutphen
1:38:57
1:30:10
654
Remco Aalders
Loopgroep Beilen
1:39:03
1:34:28
655
Martin Nengerman
Doetinchem
1:39:34
1:32:31
656
Martin Perquin
Arnhem
1:39:49
1:32:09
657
Jan Arendsen
's-Heerenberg
1:39:57
1:32:22
658
René Groot Bruinderink
Zelhem
1:40:15
1:33:02
659
Michel van Roon
Sint Michielsgestel
1:40:27
1:34:12
660
Arjan Henken
Arnhem
1:41:29
1:37:58
661
Marc Vaeyendries
Amsterdam
1:41:30
1:34:18
662
S Stern
Zutphen
1:42:50
1:34:42
663
Edgar Kaal
Stokkum
1:43:02
1:37:05
664
Dennis Rutjes
Didam
1:43:55
1:35:50
665
Peter Orsel
Renkum
1:44:10
1:38:42
666
Robert Bos
Doetinchem
1:44:54
1:37:04
667
Frank Geerts
Zeddam
1:45:02
1:37:10
668
Berto van Leeuwen
Astylos
1:45:05
1:36:39
669
Pascla van Dam
Bergen Lb
1:47:14
1:38:53
670
Sjoerd Brouwer
Leuth
1:49:56
1:44:39
M45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronny Agten
Hechtel (BEL)
49:12
49:12
2
Andreas Schmeinck
Bocholt (GER)
53:51
53:51
3
Peter Huls
Nijmegen
54:04
54:04
4
Fred Keurntjes
Zevenaar
54:11
54:11
5
Adri Deemter
Spurt '88
55:25
55:25
6
Wim Helmink
Archeus
56:00
56:00
7
Harco de Blaauw
Nijmegen
56:47
56:22
8
René Huls
Argo
57:02
57:02
9
Joop Weijn
AV '34
57:44
56:57
10
Scholtus Dick
Kesteren
57:47
57:47
11
Gijs van den Hurk
Veteranen Nederland
57:56
57:56
12
Roy Hennekes
Veteranen Nederland
58:13
58:13
13
H van Driel
Veluwe
58:47
58:47
14
Wim Akkermans
Prins Hendrik
58:49
58:49
15
Henk Peters
Cifla
58:50
58:50
16
Dick Leseman
Ciko '66
58:51
58:28
17
Marten van der Veen
Daventria
58:57
58:57
18
Jan Piet van Beek
Atletico '73
59:25
59:25
19
André Roelofs
Tartlétos
59:28
59:28
20
Lex Frentz
AV '34
59:29
58:42
21
Bert Klein Haneveld
Borculo
59:39
59:39
22
Michael Schoemakers
Schottheide (GER)
59:40
59:11
23
Theo Weijers
Ooij
59:41
59:17
24
Maarten Wolf
Nijmegen
59:44
59:44
25
Henk Altmann
Pallas '67
59:58
59:29
26
Harry Derksen
Didam
1:00:05
1:00:05
27
Paul Huls
Argo
1:00:23
1:00:23
28
Peter Kemperman
Ciko '66
1:00:31
1:00:03
29
Gert Zwilling
Westervoort
1:00:33
1:00:10
30
Johnny Wissing
Gendt
1:00:45
1:00:45
31
Jos Bergervoet
Eindhoven
1:00:54
1:00:22
32
Rene van Vliet
Veluwe
1:00:56
1:00:31
33
Geert Wevers
AVA '70
1:00:57
1:00:57
34
Titus Mulder
Apeldoorn
1:01:02
57:48
35
Hans de Korte
No-Limits
1:01:03
1:00:05
36
Manfred Raith
Bedburg Hau (GER)
1:01:18
1:00:35
37
Dieter van Emden
Emmerich (GER)
1:01:24
1:01:24
38
Nico Sticker
Didam
1:01:25
1:01:05
39
Frans Cobben
Wageningen
1:01:28
1:00:55
40
Wieger Wiggemans
Daventria
1:01:33
1:00:51
41
Ron Slangen
Cifla
1:01:38
1:01:16
42
Marco Lusing
Arnhem
1:01:40
1:01:01
43
Joep Jillings
Ciko '66
1:01:44
1:00:43
44
Marcel Rombouts
Loopgroep PK
1:01:47
1:01:47
45
Sjaak Vreugdenhil
Pijnenburg
1:01:50
1:01:28
46
Wim den Blanken
Baarn
1:01:58
1:01:58
47
Jan Mijwaart
Zuidwal
1:01:58
1:01:58
48
Andre Koeslag
Triathlon
1:01:59
1:01:59
49
Gerard Gerritsen
Daventria
1:02:10
1:01:32
50
Johan Smeulders
Lichtenvoorde
1:02:16
1:01:35
51
Ton Eikmans
Velp Gld
1:02:19
1:01:57
52
Jürgen Hagel
Eschweiler (GER)
1:02:20
1:01:32
53
Tonny Lauret
Scheldesport
1:02:27
1:02:27
54
Enno Posthuma
Doetinchem
1:02:35
1:01:39
55
Adrie Honders
Loopgroep PK
1:02:40
1:01:31
56
Ludy Peters
De Liemers
1:02:46
1:02:46
57
Cees van der Velden
AV Wijchen
1:02:50
1:01:47
58
Dirk Blom
Clytoneus
1:02:54
1:02:28
59
Karel Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
1:02:58
1:02:25
60
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
1:03:00
1:03:00
61
Ruud Hendricksen
Didam
1:03:01
1:03:01
62
Henk Albers
Loopservice.nl
1:03:03
1:02:44
63
Wim Brinkman
Aalten
1:03:05
1:02:29
64
Gerard Bodde
Argo
1:03:06
1:02:31
65
Wim Kleinwolterink
Aalten
1:03:16
1:02:36
66
Jan Romeijn
Eerbeek
1:03:20
1:03:00
67
Hans Geerdink
Archeus
1:03:24
1:03:03
68
Heinrich Hoffmann
Goch (GER)
1:03:25
1:02:25
69
Jan van der Burgt
Overasselt
1:03:27
1:03:27
70
Theo Aben
Olympus Land van Cui
1:03:28
1:03:07
71
Hans van Loon
Cifla
1:03:34
1:03:34
72
Henk van Zantvoort
Argo
1:03:40
1:02:38
73
Jan Smeenk
Wehl
1:03:41
1:03:41
74
Herman Lenferink
Phoenix
1:03:43
1:03:43
75
Jan van Zandvoort
Almere '81
1:03:52
1:03:11
76
Ap Overkamp
Hanzesport
1:03:52
1:03:52
77
Ger de Jong
Didam
1:03:53
1:03:29
78
Jos J G M Geukers
Heerlen
1:03:56
1:02:54
79
Jos Bongers
Archeus
1:03:57
1:03:10
80
Hans de Goede
Pijnenburg
1:03:59
1:03:59
81
Henk Loeters
De Liemers
1:04:03
1:04:03
82
Henri Polman
Lichtenvoorde
1:04:04
1:03:33
83
Rene Thus
De Liemers
1:04:16
1:03:48
84
Ron Giling
Ciko '66
1:04:17
1:03:53
85
Hans Dickhout
Cifla
1:04:24
1:03:21
86
Henk Valkeman
Hanzesport
1:04:28
1:04:28
87
Selten Piet
Wilbertoord
1:04:29
1:03:50
88
Evert Jan Kasteel
Cialfo
1:04:41
1:04:15
89
Günter Gerold
Kleve (GER)
1:04:41
1:04:14
90
Theo Bach
Tolkamer
1:04:45
1:03:14
91
Ben Mars
Veteranen Nederland
1:04:50
1:04:13
92
Carel Stortelder
De Komeet
1:04:53
1:03:57
93
Chris Hofs
Bemmel
1:04:53
1:03:54
94
Alex Soethof
Giesbeek
1:05:14
1:05:14
95
Riny Crul
Bemmel
1:05:21
1:04:21
96
Jan Wolterink
Groesbeek
1:05:24
1:05:05
97
Dik van Dalen
Aalten
1:05:35
1:05:35
98
Willie van Haren
AV Wijchen
1:05:39
1:04:32
99
Gerd Fleskes
Goch (GER)
1:05:53
1:04:48
100
Gerald van der Lee
Zeddam
1:05:56
1:05:14
101
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
1:05:57
1:05:18
102
Ton L'Herminez
Pheidippides
1:06:02
1:04:30
103
Dion Liebrand
Olympia Eindhoven
1:06:05
1:05:40
104
Hans Spaans
Loopservice.nl
1:06:09
1:04:53
105
Marcel Liebrand
ASV
1:06:10
1:05:30
106
Willy Kersten
Groesbeek
1:06:21
1:06:01
107
Barend Janbroers
Phoenix
1:06:28
1:05:25
108
Warner de Boer
Cifla
1:06:29
1:05:38
109
Ben Stortelder
Ilion
1:06:32
1:05:47
110
Henk Hermsen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:06:38
1:04:54
111
Stef Hinfelaar
Geldermalsen
1:06:40
1:05:03
112
Peter Hartman
Argo
1:06:41
1:05:44
113
Marcel Rensen
Terborg
1:06:44
1:05:36
114
Mike Bolt
Arnhem
1:06:50
1:05:58
115
Geert-Jan Scholte
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:06:54
1:05:35
116
Guus Elfring
Lobith
1:06:57
1:06:57
117
Rene van der Zon
Nieuwkoop
1:06:57
1:05:16
118
Leendert Vogel
Arnhem
1:07:01
1:05:08
119
Michael Buil
Kleve (GER)
1:07:02
1:05:43
120
Richard Koster
LVG
1:07:02
1:06:26
121
Willy Weijers
Argo
1:07:05
1:05:54
122
Freek Kupers
's-Heerenberg
1:07:22
1:06:44
123
Theo te Dorsthorst
Didam
1:07:26
1:06:34
124
Wim Rensink
AVA '70
1:07:30
1:06:49
125
Rob Blesgraaf
Ciko '66
1:07:31
1:07:31
126
Jan Pel
Loopgroep PK
1:07:31
1:07:31
127
Jan Steg
Borculo
1:07:35
1:06:58
128
Age Bos
Veluwe
1:07:37
1:06:35
129
Hans Legebeke
Argo
1:07:40
1:05:58
130
Louis Rutten
Atverni
1:07:42
1:06:18
131
Louis Rutten
Nieuwegein
1:07:43
1:06:19
132
John van Ampting
Zeddam
1:07:47
1:06:49
133
Toine van den Berg
Gaanderen
1:07:54
1:05:25
134
Wim Steintjes
Hengelo Gld
1:07:55
1:07:25
135
Joost Rossen
Wijchen
1:07:56
1:06:29
136
Toon van den Brink
Arnhem
1:07:57
1:07:08
137
Herman Verlint
Phanos
1:07:59
1:06:17
138
Cas van Gompel
De Liemers
1:08:00
1:06:23
139
Ton Suykerland
Voorhout
1:08:02
1:06:56
140
Fred Luider
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:08:03
1:06:42
141
Gijsbert van de Water
Beesd
1:08:08
1:06:15
142
Frans Peters
Ewijk
1:08:11
1:06:24
143
John de Groot
De Liemers
1:08:13
1:05:29
144
Henk Mengers
AVA '70
1:08:16
1:07:33
145
Henk Heusinkveld
Dinxperlo
1:08:18
1:07:09
146
Jos Haas
Arnhem
1:08:19
1:05:49
147
Jonnie Wissing
Atletico '73
1:08:21
1:07:12
148
Wim Rijkers
GAC Hilversum
1:08:23
1:08:23
149
Bart van den Ende
Groesbeek
1:08:24
1:06:39
150
Hans Gerd Verführt
Uedem (GER)
1:08:26
1:07:21
151
Frans Reijnen
No-Limits
1:08:27
1:06:58
152
Rob Hageman
Huissen
1:08:31
1:08:08
153
Jurgen Bierdrager
Argo
1:08:37
1:08:07
154
Edwin den Exter
Loopservice.nl
1:08:39
1:07:08
155
Rob Gijsberk
Duiven
1:08:45
1:06:36
156
René WEstland
De Liemers
1:08:45
1:07:23
157
Alex Hendriks
Argo
1:08:47
1:07:10
158
Andre Cornelissen
Loopservice.nl
1:08:48
1:07:52
159
Hans Speelman
De Liemers
1:08:56
1:08:04
160
Henk Wesselink
Zevenaar
1:08:59
1:08:04
161
Gerard Taks
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:08:59
1:08:16
162
Marcel Janssen
Gendt
1:09:00
1:07:28
163
Antoon Schlaghecke
Doesburg
1:09:02
1:07:52
164
W J M Klein Gunnewiek
Harreveld
1:09:09
1:06:44
165
Jan van Lieshout
Loopservice.nl
1:09:11
1:07:49
166
Johan Benard
Ciko '66
1:09:14
1:08:41
167
Marc van Gelder
Arena
1:09:19
1:08:12
168
Theo Wentholt
Didam
1:09:24
1:06:34
169
Niek Hendriks
VOAB
1:09:25
1:07:49
170
Bert Kremer
Loerbeek
1:09:28
1:07:58
171
Theo Staring
Didam
1:09:31
1:08:05
172
Ronald van Beek
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:09:33
1:08:10
173
Wim Brok
AV Rijssen
1:09:34
1:07:49
174
Henk Mellendijk
LVG
1:09:35
1:07:50
175
Hans Aarntzen
Atletico '73
1:09:37
1:07:10
176
Menno-Jan Kraak
Enschede
1:09:37
1:07:26
177
Manfred Beyerinck
Kleve
1:09:38
1:08:12
178
Henk Boerstal
Didam
1:09:39
1:08:53
179
Michel van den Hoven
GAC Hilversum
1:09:42
1:08:27
180
Hans Jansen
Ciko '66
1:09:44
1:08:28
181
Arian Wassink
Daventria
1:09:45
1:08:34
182
Gert Stijf
Loopservice.nl
1:09:46
1:07:31
183
Geert Kuppens
Didam
1:09:47
1:08:57
184
Fred van den Buys
Duiven
1:09:48
1:08:08
185
Jan van Roekel
Climax
1:09:51
1:09:01
186
Ronny Mentink
Zeddam
1:09:53
1:09:53
187
Ton Mol
Bemmel
1:09:55
1:08:23
188
Bonnie Eekelder
Harreveld
1:10:03
1:07:38
189
Gerrit Knoef
Wehl
1:10:05
1:08:07
190
Dieter Tersluisen
Emmerich (GER)
1:10:10
1:09:03
191
Henk Janssen
Suomi
1:10:12
1:09:06
192
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Hoorn Nh
1:10:14
1:08:37
193
Hans Klemkerk
Zutphen
1:10:17
1:07:17
194
Harrie Theunissen
Oeffelt
1:10:21
1:09:38
195
Ben Hofenk
Hanzesport
1:10:23
1:08:27
196
John Bosman
Argo
1:10:26
1:09:51
197
Wim Jansen
Atletico '73
1:10:26
1:09:17
198
Gerry Schuurman
Didam
1:10:28
1:09:35
199
Harry Krosse
Archeus
1:10:38
1:09:50
200
Bernard Smith
Duiven
1:10:42
1:08:41
201
Schepers
Ulft
1:10:43
1:08:31
202
Frans Bosman
De Veenlopers
1:10:49
1:07:58
203
René van Tilburg
Arnhem
1:10:51
1:10:25
204
Cees Sanders
Hanzesport
1:10:52
1:08:56
205
Albert Broekhoff
Daventria
1:10:56
1:10:35
206
Paul van Dijk
Nijmegen
1:10:58
1:10:08
207
Rob Bijz
Bilthoven
1:11:03
1:08:41
208
A Bullee
Beesd
1:11:05
1:07:13
209
Henk Bruggeman
Zevenaar
1:11:14
1:11:14
210
Bert Wilk
Arnhem
1:11:14
1:06:54
211
Nico Willems
Ewijk
1:11:20
1:09:42
212
Kees Krechting
Westervoort
1:11:21
1:07:16
213
Francis Goes
Pheidippides
1:11:24
1:08:50
214
Johan Bergsma
Huissen
1:11:26
1:08:16
215
Ruben Driever
Atletico '73
1:11:26
1:08:53
216
Henk Ramakers
GAC Gemert
1:11:26
1:10:15
217
Hans Los
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:11:29
1:07:43
218
Hans Felkers
Wenum Wiesel
1:11:30
1:10:22
219
Henk van der Donk
Venray Regio
1:11:30
1:08:32
220
Jos Beers
Mook
1:11:31
1:09:37
221
Rudie Poelen
Malden
1:11:33
1:10:06
222
Gerard Oosterhuis
Vorden
1:11:34
1:07:22
223
Gertie Harleman
Cifla
1:11:40
1:10:02
224
Theo Stronks
AVA '70
1:11:40
1:11:03
225
Frank Cuijpers
Zeddam
1:11:41
1:09:58
226
Sietse Abels
De Liemers
1:11:42
1:11:12
227
Frans Pere
Pheidippides
1:11:44
1:07:34
228
Co Rosengarten
IJsselstein Ut
1:11:46
1:10:24
229
Frans Ewes
De Liemers
1:11:46
1:11:06
230
Herman Aalbers
Haaksbergen
1:11:46
1:10:52
231
Hans Duetz
Zeddam
1:11:49
1:09:19
232
Ben Wassenaar
Argo
1:11:50
1:10:52
233
M Seevinck
Didam
1:11:55
1:10:57
234
Marcel Wijnbergen
Zevenaar
1:12:02
1:09:43
235
Dirk Lof
Climax
1:12:02
1:09:51
236
Ron de Koning
Nieuwegein
1:12:03
1:10:31
237
Ronald Leyzer
Atletico '73
1:12:04
1:09:47
238
André Klooster
Breda
1:12:09
1:09:46
239
Theo Lam
Vorden
1:12:12
1:07:59
240
Jan Kruit
Ridderkerk
1:12:13
1:10:48
241
Gordon Abraham
Ciko '66
1:12:14
1:10:56
242
Albert Wijting
Spark
1:12:17
1:09:31
243
Hans Snelderwaard
Nunspeet
1:12:22
1:09:27
244
Theo Sessink
Zevenaar
1:12:23
1:09:21
245
Gerard Borkus
Argo
1:12:25
1:10:20
246
Charles Wiellersen
De Komeet
1:12:26
1:10:57
247
Gerrit jan Griepsma
Millingen aan de Rij
1:12:29
1:10:35
248
Nol Janssen
Gendt
1:12:45
1:09:03
249
Dick Brouwer
Westervoort
1:12:50
1:12:04
250
Ron Lechner
Phanos
1:12:53
1:12:34
251
Rob Hartman
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:12:56
1:10:45
252
Jan Wildeman
Millingen aan de Rij
1:12:59
1:10:20
253
Gerrit de Bruin
De Kieviten
1:13:06
1:10:52
254
Henk Jansen
Elst Gld
1:13:08
1:11:04
255
Gerard Bod
Zeddam
1:13:09
1:09:34
256
Henk Gerdsen
Zevenaar
1:13:19
1:10:48
257
Hans Marsman
Gelre
1:13:20
1:11:49
258
Piet Buitendijk
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:13:20
1:11:34
259
Wim van Ee
Barneveld
1:13:21
1:11:52
260
Rob Roelofsen
De Liemers
1:13:21
1:12:19
261
Wim Simmelink
De Komeet
1:13:32
1:12:02
262
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
1:13:35
1:12:05
263
Frank Gesthuizen
Didam
1:13:36
1:10:44
264
Bert Gerritsen
Deventer
1:13:46
1:10:55
265
Jaap de Vries
Amersfoort
1:13:52
1:10:32
266
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
1:13:57
1:11:20
267
Hans Heemskerk
Biddinghuizen
1:13:58
1:11:09
268
Hans Koskamp
AVA '70
1:13:59
1:11:26
269
Jos Knipping
Gendringen
1:14:04
1:11:19
270
Jan Arts
Uden
1:14:06
1:12:06
271
Martin Sterk
Westervoort
1:14:09
1:12:20
272
Ed Bouwman
De Liemers
1:14:10
1:08:38
273
Ton de Haan
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:14:10
1:10:32
274
Jan Roffelsen
Megen
1:14:16
1:12:04
275
Johan Neevel
Dinxperlo
1:14:18
1:09:49
276
Eric Groenwold
Vorden
1:14:20
1:09:25
277
Eric de Vries
Daventria
1:14:23
1:12:47
278
Bongers Peter
Wilbertoord
1:14:23
1:13:44
279
Albert Koedam
VAV
1:14:26
1:11:25
280
Ron Knoren
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:14:27
1:13:07
281
Frans Verkerk
Veenendaal
1:14:29
1:11:49
282
Hans ten Have
Pheidippides
1:14:29
1:10:28
283
Eddie Veenstra
Coevorden
1:14:37
1:11:34
284
Nico Berghmans
Climax
1:14:37
1:13:09
285
Ronald Franken
Beek gem Montferland
1:14:39
1:11:54
286
Jos Jansen
Argo
1:14:41
1:11:32
287
Rene Jan Lueks
Nijverdal
1:14:44
1:11:38
288
Ruud van Basten
Amersfoort
1:14:45
1:11:26
289
Ronald Oomen
Ulft
1:14:47
1:10:12
290
Bert Scholten
Duiven
1:14:48
1:12:36
291
Jan Bloem
Duiven
1:14:49
1:12:37
292
Eric Rietveld
Arnhem
1:14:49
1:12:29
293
Geurt Ronk
Hanzesport
1:14:51
1:13:56
294
Cor Mom
Elst Gld
1:14:55
1:10:41
295
Ton Pauw
Wijchen
1:14:59
1:11:34
296
Mile Pajic
Terborg
1:15:00
1:12:52
297
Laurens Nijland
Doetinchem
1:15:01
1:11:54
298
André van IJzendoorn
Tiel
1:15:02
1:11:31
299
Henri van Aalst
Atletico '73
1:15:06
1:11:08
300
Toon Balduk
Beek gem Montferland
1:15:08
1:13:37
301
Dick Frinsel
Utrecht
1:15:10
1:12:01
302
Hennie Franken
Beek gem Montferland
1:15:10
1:12:25
303
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
1:15:12
1:11:58
304
Erik Steenbergen
Babberich
1:15:13
1:11:15
305
André Beldhuis
Elst Gld
1:15:16
1:11:08
306
Ron Blom
Huissen
1:15:17
1:13:03
307
Joop Kraaijvanger
Veteranen Nederland
1:15:20
1:12:34
308
Gerrit Molenkamp
Atletico '73
1:15:25
1:12:11
309
Nico van Loon
Cifla
1:15:32
1:14:07
310
Paul Wiggers
De Liemers
1:15:33
1:10:51
311
Ronald Dorenbos
Culemborg
1:15:37
1:12:05
312
Heinz Seitz
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:15:37
1:13:26
313
Willem Duenk
Lichtenvoorde
1:15:38
1:11:42
314
Dirk Korf
Harderwijk
1:15:40
1:13:03
315
Ronald van Riesen
Doetinchem
1:15:41
1:14:25
316
Peter van den Hooff
LVG
1:15:44
1:11:07
317
Henk van Hattum
Ochten
1:15:49
1:12:43
318
Rinus Langwerden
Vorden
1:15:53
1:11:59
319
Richard Meijer
Gendringen
1:15:53
1:12:25
320
Laurent Zeegers
Coevorden
1:15:56
1:12:54
321
Jan Broeks
Loopservice.nl
1:15:58
1:12:22
322
Fred Verkerk
GAC Hilversum
1:16:01
1:13:34
323
Jos Dekker
GAC Hilversum
1:16:02
1:13:32
324
Theo Driessen
Bemmel
1:16:04
1:11:54
325
Jac van Santen
Velp Gld
1:16:05
1:12:03
326
Carlos Hirdes
Venlo
1:16:07
1:11:56
327
Karl Schröder
Eschweiler (GER)
1:16:11
1:12:08
328
Jo Westerveld
Ruurlo
1:16:13
1:12:14
329
Samuel Quartey
Triathlon
1:16:14
1:11:48
330
Theo Hutting
Loopservice.nl
1:16:16
1:13:44
331
George de Groot
GAC Hilversum
1:16:18
1:13:51
332
Marius de Boer
Duiven
1:16:20
1:15:04
333
Wim Krol
Amsterdam
1:16:22
1:14:34
334
JanJaap Zeydner
Nijmegen
1:16:23
1:12:51
335
Sjaak Hoogendoorn
Atletico '73
1:16:27
1:12:32
336
Hans Bos
Argo
1:16:31
1:12:15
337
Kees van Hoeven
Beuningen Gld
1:16:32
1:13:44
338
Henk Heinen
Ede Gld
1:16:41
1:13:40
339
Frank Konings
's-Heerenberg
1:16:44
1:14:15
340
Frank de Vleeschhouwer
Argo
1:16:47
1:12:51
341
Kees Kasander
Typhoon
1:16:52
1:10:02
342
Korte De
Doetinchem
1:16:55
1:12:47
343
Piet Ponjee
De Komeet
1:17:01
1:14:34
344
Martin Olijdam
Enschede
1:17:01
1:14:17
345
Gerrie Berendsen
Loopservice.nl
1:17:02
1:14:13
346
Jan Vullings
Ciko '66
1:17:03
1:14:47
347
Jack Thijssen
Arnhem
1:17:04
1:14:53
348
Peter Arts
Cuijk
1:17:06
1:13:18
349
Nico Eshuis
HAC '63
1:17:07
1:08:28
350
Jan Eric Krosse
Zevenaar
1:17:11
1:14:53
351
Andries Udink
Veteranen Nederland
1:17:16
1:14:22
352
Henk Kolstee
Huissen
1:17:18
1:12:15
353
Robin tter Beest
's-Heerenberg
1:17:19
1:15:04
354
Rob Spierings
Rosmalen
1:17:19
1:13:41
355
Nico vd Broek
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:17:21
1:13:38
356
Herman Mocking
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:17:21
1:13:37
357
Raymond Nas
Doetinchem
1:17:22
1:12:56
358
Peter Bosman
Phoenix
1:17:24
1:13:57
359
Bert Berntsen
Wehl
1:17:25
1:13:51
360
Hans Rietborg
Ciko '66
1:17:26
1:15:29
361
Leen de Waal
Nijmegen
1:17:28
1:13:57
362
Wander Bod
Loopservice.nl
1:17:34
1:15:21
363
Klaas van Donkersgoed
Woerden
1:17:34
1:13:12
364
Marcel Wanders
Wehl
1:17:35
1:15:28
365
John vt Verlaat
Nunspeet
1:17:36
1:14:42
366
Leo Salemink
Nijmegen
1:17:38
1:13:05
367
Hans Feijen
Tolkamer
1:17:42
1:13:40
368
Jochum van Bentum
Doetinchem
1:17:42
1:17:04
369
Bert van der Wal
Diepenveen
1:17:43
1:15:18
370
Frank van der Rijst
Loopservice.nl
1:17:43
1:13:37
371
Wim Geurts
Zevenaar
1:17:45
1:15:31
372
Raymond Pattinaja
Doetinchem
1:17:45
1:15:27
373
B van Vliet
Oss
1:17:51
1:13:14
374
Wil Rijkers
AVV
1:17:51
1:12:39
375
Jack Chris
Renkum
1:17:53
1:16:40
376
Henry Wijnroks
Argo
1:17:54
1:17:05
377
Hans Kroon
De Liemers
1:17:57
1:13:34
378
Ruud Andree
Climax
1:18:02
1:09:12
379
René Middelveld
Bemmel
1:18:04
1:12:12
380
Leo van Eeuwijk
Boven Leeuwen
1:18:06
1:17:35
381
Kruiper Alfons
Heeten
1:18:16
1:13:40
382
Henk Willemsen
Keijenborg
1:18:21
1:15:31
383
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:18:24
1:13:29
384
Hans van Aalst
Atletico '73
1:18:25
1:16:19
385
John de Reuver
Tiel
1:18:26
1:13:54
386
Rob van Iersel
Loopservice.nl
1:18:26
1:14:29
387
Henk Lubberdink
Argo
1:18:27
1:14:34
388
E Gerritsen
Veluwe
1:18:28
1:14:47
389
Lub van Gent
SV Sportlust
1:18:30
1:15:09
390
Hans de Vrught
Zeddam
1:18:30
1:16:47
391
Marcel Jeunink
Dieren
1:18:32
1:13:02
392
Harke Cleveringa
Doorwerth
1:18:33
1:15:38
393
Adry Salome
Athlos
1:18:34
1:15:13
394
Frank Jonkman
Mook
1:18:37
1:15:15
395
Tonnie Rouwkorst
Lichtenvoorde
1:18:39
1:15:25
396
Marco van den Bovenkam
Huissen
1:18:40
1:13:03
397
Farid Rasi
IJsselstein Ut
1:18:40
1:13:40
398
Eddie Grotenhuis
Eibergen
1:18:42
1:14:44
399
Hans Dekkers
Megchelen
1:18:46
1:15:06
400
Jan Meijerink
Argo
1:18:48
1:15:01
401
Ron Wessel
Nijmegen
1:18:49
1:11:20
402
Siert Wieringa
Hoog-Keppel
1:18:53
1:17:08
403
Eddy Mangnus
Daventria
1:18:56
1:14:43
404
Jos Nabuurs
Arnhem
1:18:58
1:14:28
405
Marc Goselink
Utrecht
1:18:59
1:14:21
406
Jos Steehouder
Statina
1:18:59
1:14:06
407
Erik Overdijkink
Duiven
1:19:06
1:15:51
408
Cyril Seesing
AV '40
1:19:07
1:14:25
409
Eric Dijkslag
Harderwijk
1:19:10
1:16:34
410
Rob Groendijk
Pallas '67
1:19:11
1:15:26
411
Henk Oudenbroek
AV Wijchen
1:19:12
1:11:13
412
Geert Jan van de Pol
Arnhem
1:19:12
1:14:41
413
Hans Theloosen
Valburg
1:19:14
1:15:08
414
Pierre Hunter
Lisse
1:19:19
1:14:02
415
Cor Overveld
Ulft
1:19:24
1:17:49
416
Frans Kadmaerubun
Prins Hendrik
1:19:28
1:15:21
417
Hans van Leer
Nieuwland
1:19:31
1:12:56
418
Frans Baar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:19:34
1:17:12
419
Ton Seegers
Didam
1:19:36
1:16:52
420
Peter Dousma
Climax
1:19:38
1:14:23
421
Van Bommel
Apeldoorn
1:19:40
1:12:57
422
Jaap Harmsen
Vorden
1:19:45
1:14:52
423
Gerard Heijnen
Didam
1:19:46
1:15:59
424
Evert Snetselaar
Ciko '66
1:19:46
1:14:27
425
Nicky Konings
Groenlo
1:19:52
1:16:01
426
Wil Schoenmakers
Ciko '66
1:19:54
1:13:15
427
Tonnie Hermsen
's-Heerenberg
1:19:55
1:16:54
428
Hans Beltman
De Liemers
1:19:59
1:15:18
429
Jan Overeem
Veenendaal
1:19:59
1:16:58
430
Gert van der Beek
Harderwijk
1:20:00
1:16:29
431
Jos Brey
Westervoort
1:20:01
1:15:29
432
Frans van Megen
Doesburg
1:20:06
1:16:29
433
Aloys Heutinck
Ulft
1:20:09
1:14:00
434
Ruud Jans
Baexem
1:20:12
1:11:52
435
Peter Raayman
Apeldoorn
1:20:13
1:15:14
436
Huybert van Eck
Heusden gem Heusden
1:20:25
1:19:50
437
Rupertus Kneiser
Allmersbach im Tal (
1:20:26
1:18:03
438
Henk Wanders
Didam
1:20:32
1:16:10
439
Jan Deelstra
Apeldoorn
1:20:33
1:14:54
440
Rob Sessink
Archeus
1:20:36
1:18:16
441
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
1:20:43
1:17:07
442
Jan Hiddink
Hengelo Gld
1:20:43
1:18:08
443
Roy Loet-Loetoer
Duiven
1:20:46
1:19:15
444
André van Heugten
Arnhem
1:20:49
1:13:38
445
Klaas van de Groep
Harderwijk
1:20:51
1:17:20
446
Rob Berendsen
Arnhem
1:20:58
1:15:43
447
Eric Groot
Sporting Boxmeer
1:20:59
1:16:19
448
Henk van t Erve
Cialfo
1:21:00
1:16:12
449
Hans Goedemans
OSM '75
1:21:01
1:16:44
450
Jan Krul
Ede Gld
1:21:03
1:16:44
451
Han Strikkers
Havelte
1:21:03
1:17:43
452
Herman Wools
Arnhem
1:21:12
1:16:24
453
Hans de Brouwer
Apeldoorn
1:21:14
1:16:07
454
Ab Janssen
Ciko '66
1:21:15
1:17:57
455
Martin van der Mije
Duiven
1:21:18
1:13:50
456
Bonny Holweg
Lichtenvoorde
1:21:18
1:16:55
457
Hans Wemmers
Tolkamer
1:21:19
1:13:50
458
Piet de Jager
De Liemers
1:21:22
1:16:59
459
Alex Stolwijk
Amersfoort
1:21:23
1:14:11
460
Anton Dechene
Ede Gld
1:21:24
1:17:31
461
Jan van Meer
Scorpio
1:21:27
1:17:51
462
Eric Schutte
Westervoort
1:21:28
1:17:46
463
Ton Harmsen
ASV
1:21:28
1:16:38
464
Peter Hafkamp
Arnhem
1:21:30
1:16:45
465
Theo Heebing
Groessen
1:21:34
1:17:23
466
Bas Arts
Amsterdam
1:21:42
1:17:39
467
Herm Vlake
Argo
1:21:49
1:18:15
468
Michel Ruigrok
Nijmegen
1:21:51
1:16:52
469
Will Modderkolk
Climax
1:21:56
1:15:06
470
Gerhard van Munster
Almere '81
1:21:59
1:15:43
471
Helmut Janßen
Kleve (GER)
1:22:01
1:17:14
472
Bob Speelberg
Deventer
1:22:02
1:17:41
473
Rob Simons
Loopservice.nl
1:22:03
1:16:49
474
Hans Loock
Millingen aan de Rij
1:22:07
1:14:07
475
Harrie Swarte
Leersum
1:22:07
1:17:28
476
Marty Overgoor
Borculo
1:22:09
1:19:34
477
Frans Assmann
Culemborg
1:22:12
1:16:05
478
Eddy Pendavingh
Hanzesport
1:22:12
1:16:54
479
Anton Zaalmink
Argo
1:22:12
1:15:46
480
Bert Veltman
Argo
1:22:13
1:17:45
481
Martin Messing
Silvolde
1:22:14
1:16:22
482
Theo Overgoor
Duiven
1:22:15
1:15:37
483
Paul Kater
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:22:20
1:18:15
484
Masjel van Ooijen
Druten
1:22:24
1:19:26
485
Chris van de Kamp
GAC Hilversum
1:22:24
1:19:46
486
Gerard Wolbrink
Beek gem Montferland
1:22:25
1:18:14
487
Bertus Otten
Varsseveld
1:22:26
1:16:29
488
Wim Melchers
Angeren
1:22:28
1:17:07
489
Casper van Langen
Deventer
1:22:28
1:16:51
490
Ben Schuurmans
Arnhem
1:22:35
1:17:01
491
Ton de Ram
Loopservice.nl
1:22:42
1:17:35
492
Richard Janssen
Nijmegen
1:22:42
1:22:42
493
Jan Rademaker
AVA '70
1:22:42
1:18:18
494
Eugene Jakubowski
Argo
1:22:44
1:18:18
495
Jan Kleberg
Groessen
1:22:45
1:17:39
496
P Nauta
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:22:47
1:18:04
497
Bob Doornweerd
ASV
1:22:47
1:17:51
498
Harry Hazewinkel
Westervoort
1:22:48
1:18:52
499
Eric Westerbaan
Arnhem
1:22:53
1:18:59
500
Gersom Wenno
Opheusden
1:22:55
1:17:02
501
Frank van Esser
Atletico '73
1:23:00
1:18:35
502
Gerard Grashof
Olst
1:23:02
1:18:17
503
Maarten Leijzer
Etten Gld
1:23:03
1:17:22
504
John Mölenberg
Gelre
1:23:04
1:15:16
505
Ceesjan Petersen
Climax
1:23:04
1:16:14
506
Ben van den Hoogen
Climax
1:23:04
1:16:13
507
Theo Smits
De Liemers
1:23:07
1:18:38
508
Gerard Luijmes
Wijhe
1:23:08
1:18:25
509
Kees Heil
AV '34
1:23:11
1:20:00
510
Ton Plagman
Zutphen
1:23:11
1:17:17
511
Dick van Yperen
Heerjansdam
1:23:14
1:16:00
512
Ronny de Groen
Zutphen
1:23:15
1:16:42
513
Mart ten Dam
Bemmel
1:23:17
1:19:09
514
Nico van Rossum
Veenendaal
1:23:19
1:16:24
515
Jan Pieters
Loopservice.nl
1:23:21
1:19:44
516
Willy Elferink
Lichtenvoorde
1:23:22
1:18:22
517
Willem Addink
Atverni
1:23:24
1:16:05
518
Michiel van Haeff
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:23:24
1:18:27
519
Johan van Herpen
Geffen
1:23:25
1:15:27
520
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
1:23:28
1:17:52
521
Erik Lucas
Argo
1:23:29
1:17:42
522
Paul Berendsen
's-Heerenberg
1:23:32
1:17:58
523
Gert Hissink
Doetinchem
1:23:45
1:19:34
524
Bertus Otten
Kampen
1:23:49
1:19:00
525
Paul Kasbergen
Lith
1:23:53
1:18:52
526
Marcel Schuurman
's-Heerenberg
1:23:54
1:17:50
527
Hans Zwaan
Gennep
1:23:59
1:18:29
528
Dirk Nijpjes
Duiven
1:24:00
1:18:20
529
JP van Leeuwen
Laag Keppel
1:24:02
1:19:22
530
Jacques Valkenburg
Maarssen
1:24:04
1:19:03
531
Alfons Knijn
Phanos
1:24:11
1:22:29
532
Rudy Spaargaren
Argo
1:24:13
1:16:04
533
Theo Verheijen
Deil
1:24:15
1:18:49
534
Geert Hendriks
Vianen Nb
1:24:22
1:17:16
535
Harry van den Hoogen
Boxmeer
1:24:23
1:21:47
536
Fred van Driel
OSM '75
1:24:24
1:23:49
537
Arthur Balduk
Doesburg
1:24:24
1:20:16
538
Rob Scholten
Hanzesport
1:24:27
1:19:09
539
Wilhelm Thieme
Wageningen
1:24:32
1:18:18
540
Hans van der Holst
LVG
1:24:38
1:19:18
541
Theo Verhoeven
Westervoort
1:24:45
1:17:07
542
Peter Schulenberg
Zevenaar
1:24:46
1:17:08
543
Jack van Mier
Ede Gld
1:24:46
1:19:24
544
M Jansen
AV '34
1:24:47
1:16:35
545
Fred de Vries
Duiven
1:24:51
1:18:55
546
Sjaak Botterblom
Ermelo
1:24:52
1:16:28
547
Ben Vink
De Steeg
1:24:54
1:17:58
548
Thijs Post
Koog aan de Zaan
1:24:55
1:16:44
549
Chris Boven
Apeldoorn
1:24:57
1:20:13
550
Henny ten Brink
Loopservice.nl
1:25:06
1:22:00
551
Gerrit Brinkerink
Argo
1:25:14
1:20:22
552
Jan Verstege
Eerbeek
1:25:22
1:18:17
553
Michel Hondong
Ciko '66
1:25:26
1:19:43
554
Arie Schimmel
Tolkamer
1:25:28
1:17:55
555
Pedro Matser
Hoogland
1:25:29
1:17:51
556
Genior Verheij
Etten Gld
1:25:31
1:19:33
557
Roelf Eding
Argo
1:25:38
1:17:11
558
Hein Hoes
Zwolle
1:25:40
1:21:08
559
Louis Keurntjes
Beek gem Montferland
1:25:48
1:18:58
560
Sebastianus Diggebrugg
Ulft
1:25:49
1:20:28
561
Peter Schrauwen
Braamt
1:25:53
1:19:55
562
Ronald Lenting
Didam
1:26:07
1:18:02
563
Marcel Lith
Arnhem
1:26:09
1:26:09
564
Leo Derksen
Bemmel
1:26:11
1:23:04
565
Sjoerd Sjoerdsma
Doetinchem
1:26:11
1:20:29
566
Heniu Dabrowski
Arnhem
1:26:21
1:18:02
567
Maarten M Kahler
Oploo
1:26:23
1:24:32
568
Rob van Haren
Wijchen
1:26:28
1:23:15
569
Raymond van Wetering
Molenhoek Lb
1:26:33
1:21:45
570
Willem Koopman
Puiflijk
1:26:33
1:21:29
571
Frans Janssen
Nijmegen
1:26:40
1:21:41
572
Maarten Kleiman
Ede Gld
1:26:40
1:22:37
573
Dazuzz JAn
Nijmegen
1:26:41
1:21:11
574
Paul Visser
Doetinchem
1:26:42
1:21:36
575
Joop Matulessya
Westervoort
1:26:42
1:18:13
576
Benny Hoes
Zwolle
1:26:43
1:22:11
577
Piet Post
Arnhem
1:26:43
1:23:32
578
Henk van Ballegooij
Oss '78
1:26:46
1:18:46
579
Gerrit Bosgoed
Rheden
1:26:48
1:21:45
580
Piet Hoflans
Apeldoorn
1:26:51
1:19:43
581
Emiel Botteram
AV Wijchen
1:26:53
1:22:25
582
Klaas Brandsma
Zutphen
1:26:55
1:20:35
583
Peter van Manden
Ede Gld
1:26:57
1:23:05
584
Joost Fontaine
GAC Hilversum
1:27:00
1:24:29
585
Benno Huntink
Argo
1:27:05
1:18:38
586
René Janssen
Didam
1:27:05
1:22:02
587
Henk Ebbeng
Andelst
1:27:08
1:23:42
588
Rob Freriks
Argo
1:27:09
1:20:39
589
Ten Broek
Ulft
1:27:13
1:22:57
590
Johan Kolenbrander
Doetinchem
1:27:16
1:20:11
591
Hein Wiering
Schiedam
1:27:23
1:20:49
592
Nico Kraayvanger
Atletico '73
1:27:24
1:21:36
593
Andre Jansen
Venray Regio
1:27:25
1:21:28
594
Han Pelgrim
Aalten
1:27:27
1:20:01
595
Ralf Piepers
Wageningen
1:27:33
1:20:59
596
Ron van de Weerd
Zevenaar
1:27:34
1:19:13
597
Dick Wikkerink
Doetinchem
1:27:40
1:21:43
598
Theo Peters
NSL
1:27:42
1:20:12
599
Tonny Holthuis
Dinxperlo
1:27:45
1:23:16
600
Gert Tolkamp
Atletico '73
1:27:48
1:22:01
601
Vincent Maas
Argo
1:27:55
1:21:27
602
Gerard Peters
Nijmegen
1:27:58
1:24:04
603
Fred Pieters
Enspijk
1:27:59
1:22:34
604
Remon Oude Wolbers
Doesburg
1:28:01
1:20:54
605
Jan Jacobsen
Apeldoorn
1:28:02
1:20:52
606
Gerard Bakker
GAC Hilversum
1:28:02
1:24:42
607
Wim Angenent
Silvolde
1:28:07
1:23:15
608
Theo Angenent
Silvolde
1:28:07
1:23:14
609
J Rooding
Ellecom
1:28:20
1:22:07
610
Martin Staal
Almere
1:28:22
1:20:50
611
John Waltman
Altis
1:28:22
1:19:59
612
Jan Lucassen
Didam
1:28:24
1:22:26
613
Maarten Imkamp
Velp Gld
1:28:25
1:23:38
614
Anton Soethof
Leiden
1:28:37
1:23:39
615
Geert Roekevisch
Laren Gld
1:28:43
1:20:31
616
Hans Horsten
Helmond
1:28:52
1:22:04
617
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
1:28:54
1:22:07
618
Philip Corporaal
Loopservice.nl
1:29:01
1:23:53
619
Herman Kieftenbeld
Loopservice.nl
1:29:01
1:23:54
620
Ben van Thiel
Apeldoorn
1:29:09
1:22:03
621
Marcel Roelofs
Gaanderen
1:29:13
1:22:57
622
Hamid Mozaffarian
KAV Holland
1:29:17
1:24:16
623
Yvonne Jansen-Robben
Atletico '73
1:29:17
1:24:45
624
Andre Aaldering
Didam
1:29:23
1:21:16
625
Charles Le Poole
Arnhem
1:29:26
1:23:14
626
Kees van der Made
Westendorp
1:29:31
1:24:50
627
Herman van der Heijden
LVG
1:29:31
1:23:11
628
Ben Bilderbeek
Veluwe
1:29:33
1:20:54
629
Paul de Jager
Cifla
1:29:42
1:25:16
630
Peter Teubner
Zoetermeer
1:29:42
1:21:14
631
Fred Van der Laan
Loopservice.nl
1:29:43
1:24:46
632
Leo Zuurmond
Enspijk
1:29:44
1:24:20
633
Ferdi Bolder
Argo
1:29:56
1:22:06
634
Marcel van Leeuwen
Nijmegen
1:29:59
1:21:30
635
Walter de Bie
Arnhem
1:30:00
1:24:30
636
Ger Huijer
Renkum
1:30:01
1:21:32
637
John Bakker
Atletico '73
1:30:06
1:23:07
638
Jos Pierik
Archeus
1:30:09
1:24:41
639
Frans Ipskamp
Duiven
1:30:09
1:24:30
640
Herman Bolwiender
Drempt
1:30:14
1:22:59
641
Gerrit Kamers
ASV
1:30:19
1:25:24
642
Rob Tutert
Loo Gld
1:30:28
1:24:05
643
Hans van der Mark
Silvolde
1:30:33
1:23:54
644
Harry Gerichhausen
Deventer
1:30:35
1:24:14
645
Jan van Aggelen
Elst Gld
1:30:43
1:25:38
646
Toon Dulk
Ochten
1:30:45
1:25:58
647
Bert Kooijmans
Dreumel
1:30:46
1:22:24
648
Paul Meijer
Zevenaar
1:30:53
1:23:16
649
Jos Bosman
Doesburg
1:30:54
1:23:48
650
Rob de Jong
Eindhoven
1:30:56
1:23:03
651
Ronald Peter
Wuppertal (GER)
1:31:04
1:24:12
652
Paul Snelder
Hoog-Keppel
1:31:17
1:29:30
653
Fons Tuerlings
Duiven
1:31:18
1:24:56
654
Hans Peters
Stokkum
1:31:23
1:23:54
655
Yvo de Coster
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:31:31
1:28:49
656
Ben Kerkhof
Dieren
1:31:35
1:23:28
657
Jan Kok
Zwolle
1:31:39
1:23:05
658
Theo van der Schoot
AV '34
1:31:41
1:25:17
659
Joop Rijnbergen
Atverni
1:31:42
1:24:15
660
Bert Timmer
Duiven
1:31:44
1:25:35
661
Jan van Heertum
Beneden Leeuwen
1:31:44
1:25:30
662
John Meijer
Assen
1:31:48
1:23:11
663
JB van der Vechte
Loopservice.nl
1:31:50
1:28:45
664
Jan Klijweg
Rosmalen
1:31:55
1:24:07
665
Sjaak Doornbosch
Velp Gld
1:31:55
1:26:04
666
Johan Duitscher
Schiedam
1:31:58
1:25:24
667
Ad van der Zandt
Hanzesport
1:31:58
1:24:58
668
Walter van den Brink
Houten
1:31:59
1:25:59
669
John van Zijl
Houten
1:32:01
1:26:01
670
Robert Alsema
Netterden
1:32:01
1:24:46
671
Dolf Zwagerman
Almere
1:32:03
1:25:27
672
Paul van der Heyde
Arnhem
1:32:06
1:24:26
673
Jeroen Bakkenes
Leusden
1:32:07
1:25:55
674
Toon Lepoutre
Kerk Avezaath
1:32:07
1:27:33
675
Henny Nijenhuis
Tiel
1:32:08
1:27:34
676
Dr Udo Burczyk
Kleve (GER)
1:32:22
1:26:58
677
Herman Futselaar
Westervoort
1:32:23
1:24:38
678
Harrie Elfrink
Megchelen
1:32:41
1:27:47
679
Wopke van der Lei
Putten
1:32:42
1:29:10
680
René van Houwelingen
IJmuiden
1:32:57
1:27:47
681
Ton vd Poll
Wageningen
1:33:16
1:28:40
682
Boudewijn Aaldering
Varsselder Veldhunte
1:33:20
1:24:48
683
Martin Zeegers
Hanzesport
1:33:21
1:26:35
684
Edwin Grote
Waalre
1:33:30
1:28:49
685
Mark Bassie
Doetinchem
1:33:32
1:24:56
686
Jan Retel
Doesburg
1:33:39
1:26:32
687
Daniel Butler
Maarssen
1:33:40
1:30:03
688
Theo Raaijman
Doetinchem
1:33:45
1:25:30
689
Ferry Timmerman
Loopservice.nl
1:33:46
1:25:34
690
Johan van der Sloot
Arnhem
1:33:47
1:31:24
691
Jos Wolters
Ciko '66
1:33:50
1:27:02
692
Fokke Postma
Nijmegen
1:33:54
1:28:09
693
Johan Wouda
Arnhem
1:33:56
1:29:17
694
Peter Korzelius
Huizen
1:34:02
1:26:39
695
Stijn Corsten
Nijmegen
1:34:07
1:25:51
696
Jan Scherpenzeel
Apeldoorn
1:34:11
1:27:16
697
Gerrit Roessink
Doetinchem
1:34:25
1:27:32
698
Sjon Hokke
Dieren
1:34:26
1:27:28
699
Adriaan Vernooij
Zutphen
1:34:30
1:27:46
700
Jan Lantink
Oosterbeek
1:34:38
1:27:29
701
Rob Seheweran
's-Hertogenbosch
1:34:45
1:26:57
702
Ap van Straaten
Diepenveen
1:34:56
1:29:19
703
Jan Wellenberg
Nieuwegein
1:35:01
1:27:18
704
Jos Stokkel
Huissen
1:35:17
1:27:10
705
GG Gussekloo
Utrecht
1:35:20
1:27:44
706
Thomas van Hall
Emmerich (GER)
1:35:27
1:28:12
707
Wim Lokers
Breda
1:35:36
1:27:17
708
Hans van Teijlingen
Rijswijk Zh
1:35:41
1:28:54
709
Han Raas
Doetinchem
1:35:59
1:29:04
710
Arie Fleerkate
Linschoten
1:36:07
1:31:18
711
Paul Bussink
Arnhem
1:36:12
1:28:17
712
Ed Laar
Doetinchem
1:36:25
1:29:33
713
Tom Ruijfrok
Arnhem
1:36:32
1:29:03
714
Wout Last
De Gemzen
1:36:43
1:29:06
715
Jean-Pierre Guichard
Amsterdam
1:36:51
1:33:39
716
Arie Otten
Apeldoorn
1:36:53
1:29:49
717
Piet van Schaik
Utrecht
1:36:56
1:29:13
718
Roel ter Weele
Hanzesport
1:37:07
1:30:37
719
Bert Buist
Winterswijk
1:37:10
1:28:29
720
Ton Koopman
Ulft
1:37:24
1:30:07
721
Henry Swankhuizen
GAC Hilversum
1:37:25
1:34:46
722
Sjaak van der Dijk
Velp Gld
1:37:58
1:30:34
723
Wim ten Dolle
Braamt
1:38:11
1:29:54
724
Ruud Engelaar
Doetinchem
1:38:26
1:29:50
725
Paul Steenmans
De Liemers
1:38:49
1:33:20
726
Gertie Korten
Ruurlo
1:38:53
1:31:30
727
Martin Straub
Oberhausen (GER)
1:38:56
1:34:31
728
Driekes van der Weert
GAC Hilversum
1:39:02
1:32:09
729
Max van Weerd
Houten
1:39:30
1:33:31
730
Ruurd Dasselaar
's-Heerenberg
1:39:47
1:32:12
731
Aart Stans
Argo
1:39:55
1:32:11
732
Peter Zwager
Gaanderen
1:39:59
1:33:00
733
Rien van Arnhem
Utrecht
1:40:14
1:32:59
734
Johan Aarendonk
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:40:19
1:35:43
735
Mark Wirtz
Utrecht
1:40:40
1:33:35
736
Wim van Sint Annaland
Arnhem
1:40:42
1:35:08
737
Wilard Hamstra
Amersfoort
1:40:58
1:33:41
738
Hans Tiekstra
Arnhem
1:41:15
1:32:41
739
Ronald Noll
Rheden
1:41:17
1:32:37
740
Peter van Gijzen
Argo
1:41:19
1:35:15
741
Bob de Rijcke
Doetinchem
1:41:39
1:38:58
742
Hans Smits
Afferden Gld
1:42:33
1:36:15
743
Theo van der Staak
Westervoort
1:42:57
1:36:48
744
Bennie Mullink
Wehl
1:43:10
1:35:08
745
Willem van het Hekke
Nijmegen
1:44:41
1:37:31
746
Joop Tolhuisen
De Liemers
1:44:57
1:40:48
747
Wil Nijenhuis
Argo
1:46:33
1:39:11
748
Ben Hebing
Ulft
1:47:37
1:39:22
749
Jan Lagerweij
Rheden
1:49:43
1:42:20
750
Mario Dresen
Leuth
1:49:56
1:44:37
751
Piet Braam
Argo
1:51:07
1:43:30
752
Hidde Kuiper
Amsterdam
1:51:51
1:51:51
753
Gert Noordhoek
Atverni
1:52:34
1:45:44
M55, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton Smit
Veluwe
54:07
54:07
2
Cees Stolwijk
Altis
56:10
56:10
3
Frans Bekers
Sprint
56:48
56:48
4
Bert Janssen
Cifla
57:46
57:46
5
Henk van der Meijde
Loopgroep PK
58:43
58:43
6
Theo Schootman
ASV
59:20
59:20
7
Ricardo Pengel
Cifla
1:00:02
1:00:02
8
Frans Dieden
Attila
1:00:32
1:00:32
9
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
1:00:48
1:00:08
10
Henny Roodhorst
Cifla
1:01:08
1:01:08
11
Jan Annevelink
Archeus
1:02:19
1:01:59
12
Peter Giesberts
Mook
1:02:20
1:02:20
13
Leon Schelfhout
Groesbeek
1:02:30
1:02:30
14
Dirk den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:02:44
1:02:44
15
Willy Gunsing
Zevenaar
1:02:52
1:02:52
16
Harrie Vermeijs
OSS-VOLO
1:03:18
1:02:10
17
Piet van den Oever
Olympus Land van Cui
1:04:02
1:04:02
18
Wiebe Cnossen
Silvolde
1:04:20
1:04:20
19
Anton Kruiderink
Hanzesport
1:04:36
1:04:02
20
Willy Elshof
De Liemers
1:05:06
1:05:06
21
Louk Gerritsen
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:05:06
1:03:45
22
A Horsman
Atletics Nijverdal
1:05:20
1:04:25
23
Ton ten Have
Hanzesport
1:05:36
1:04:13
24
Alois Hesselink
Argo
1:05:39
1:04:35
25
Marcel van der Plas
Zuidwal
1:05:49
1:05:49
26
Hennie Lensink
Veteranen Nederland
1:05:55
1:05:18
27
CPM Driessen
GAC Hilversum
1:06:07
1:05:15
28
Eugène Schijvens
Renkum
1:06:58
1:06:07
29
Ben Tabor
Zevenaar
1:06:59
1:05:37
30
Laus Bosman
GAC Hilversum
1:07:01
1:05:43
31
Ferdy Pellen
Kranenburg (GER)
1:07:08
1:05:51
32
Hans Sterken
GAC Hilversum
1:07:36
1:06:24
33
Toon Hendriksen
Huissen
1:07:40
1:07:03
34
Michiel Bunnik
Triathlon
1:07:48
1:06:50
35
Arend Renkema
Doesburg
1:07:52
1:06:19
36
Gerard Pasman
Ciko '66
1:08:01
1:07:28
37
Theo Bleumer
Kilder
1:08:12
1:07:45
38
Frans Mullink
Kilder
1:09:00
1:08:34
39
Bertus Wind
Argo
1:09:03
1:07:19
40
Menno de Jager
Hengelo Ov
1:09:10
1:07:08
41
Johan van Dam
Ciko '66
1:09:17
1:08:44
42
Aad van den Berg
Atletico '73
1:09:38
1:08:29
43
Gerard Beernink
De Spartaan
1:09:41
1:07:26
44
Sjaak Verberkmoes
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:09:42
1:07:41
45
Wim Seegers
Doetinchem
1:09:54
1:08:57
46
Gerd Aengenheister
Kranenburg (GER)
1:10:25
1:09:00
47
Willie Penterman
Beltrum
1:10:53
1:08:28
48
Marinus Rietveld
Dodewaard
1:11:00
1:09:38
49
Martin Toonen
Siebengewald
1:11:08
1:09:36
50
Gerrit Vos
Veteranen Nederland
1:11:30
1:10:38
51
Chris Knoop
Lobith
1:11:33
1:10:17
52
Bart de Rode
Loopservice.nl
1:11:33
1:09:44
53
Frits van Helsdingen
OSS-VOLO
1:11:34
1:10:15
54
Dick van Hilten
Harskamp
1:11:35
1:09:34
55
Gerrit Mulderij
Elst Gld
1:11:42
1:11:01
56
W Langenhuizen
GAC Gemert
1:11:44
1:10:30
57
Sjef van Hoof
No-Limits
1:12:07
1:10:32
58
Ben te Braak
Argo
1:12:07
1:10:24
59
Wim Witjes
Kilder
1:12:10
1:10:10
60
Rinus van den Born
STAP
1:12:11
1:11:48
61
Freek Hommes
Renkum
1:12:16
1:11:52
62
Rob Flipse
Lichtenvoorde
1:12:32
1:09:08
63
Leo Temming
AVA '70
1:12:33
1:11:28
64
Jan Notten
Atletico '73
1:12:35
1:11:47
65
Jos Austen
Arnhem
1:12:39
1:12:17
66
Sjef Bardoel
Oss '78
1:12:45
1:11:05
67
Wim Markhorst
GAC Hilversum
1:12:46
1:10:15
68
Cor Terlouw
Passaat
1:12:47
1:11:04
69
Wim Berendsen
Didam
1:12:57
1:12:11
70
Ben van der Heide
Argo
1:12:58
1:10:55
71
Joop Spekké
Velp Gld
1:12:59
1:11:19
72
Joop Looman
Didam
1:13:03
1:12:09
73
Joop Eekelder
Zieuwent
1:13:11
1:11:00
74
Paul Knuvers
LVG
1:13:14
1:08:36
75
Hugo Boschker
Duiven
1:13:18
1:12:11
76
Roel Ribbink
Veteranen Nederland
1:13:23
1:11:33
77
Henk Oostendorp
Zevenaar
1:13:30
1:12:08
78
Bosselaar Cees
Loopsport Titus
1:13:30
1:12:42
79
Emy Gerritsen
Loopservice.nl
1:13:34
1:13:15
80
Adri Dijkema
Renkum
1:13:47
1:12:56
81
Hans Krijt
Ede Gld
1:14:02
1:11:45
82
Pol Hakstege
Running Athletic Poi
1:14:07
1:10:58
83
Kees Rutten
Veteranen Nederland
1:14:07
1:12:42
84
Toon Damen
Ciko '66
1:14:14
1:13:04
85
Jan Kerkhof
Rheden
1:14:44
1:13:07
86
Ton Nijenhuis
De Liemers
1:14:52
1:11:43
87
Johan Schrader
Spankeren
1:14:55
1:14:08
88
Robert Portengen
Heteren
1:14:57
1:11:34
89
Jaap Immerzeez
Pallas '67
1:14:58
1:10:07
90
Henk Kok
Borculo
1:15:03
1:12:28
91
Chré Leenen
Altis
1:15:06
1:13:12
92
Dirk van der Scheer
Hanzesport
1:15:11
1:14:16
93
Jos Smits
Reuver
1:15:11
1:11:05
94
Henk Schoolderman
Duiven
1:15:15
1:12:36
95
Jan Meyer
Haaksbergen
1:15:23
1:12:47
96
Willem Blok
Malden
1:15:29
1:11:36
97
Pim Hofs
Elst Gld
1:15:29
1:13:52
98
Rien Walk
Grave
1:15:50
1:12:27
99
Evert van t Veld
Veteranen Nederland
1:15:54
1:12:38
100
Alfons Krabbe
LAAC Twente
1:15:55
1:12:46
101
Ted Fleuren
Oosterbeek
1:15:58
1:14:41
102
Piet Oostendorp
Astylos
1:16:03
1:13:23
103
ATM Dieker
Gaanderen
1:16:25
1:13:35
104
Jo Egging
Loopservice.nl
1:16:37
1:13:13
105
Koos van Mierlo
Scorpio
1:16:38
1:13:02
106
Roel ten Klooster
Wijhe
1:16:41
1:14:43
107
Geertjan Reuser
Lent
1:16:54
1:14:32
108
Jan Mulder
Atletico '73
1:17:05
1:13:10
109
Arie Klop
GAC Hilversum
1:17:17
1:14:51
110
Bart van de Weerd
GAC Hilversum
1:17:18
1:14:48
111
Ton Roks
AVA '70
1:17:18
1:14:46
112
Hans Kuijken
Athlos
1:17:24
1:14:02
113
Jan Koolwijk
Pheidippides
1:17:25
1:12:46
114
Ruud van Nistelrooij
OSS-VOLO
1:17:36
1:16:03
115
Theo Sessink
Molenhoek Lb
1:17:43
1:14:49
116
Ab Salemink
Gaanderen
1:17:47
1:13:51
117
Bert Post
Argo
1:17:52
1:13:27
118
Jan Wiessenberg
De Gemzen
1:17:53
1:13:49
119
Wim Bosveld
Veteranen Nederland
1:18:12
1:16:19
120
C Warnier
Arnhem
1:18:13
1:13:54
121
Bart van Mourik
Gelre
1:18:21
1:17:32
122
Adri Peels
Zevenaar
1:18:29
1:17:31
123
Gerard Banning
Wehl
1:18:33
1:14:08
124
Gert Steintjes
Argo
1:18:40
1:18:09
125
Hans Staring
Loopservice.nl
1:18:45
1:14:39
126
Ger van Bernebeek
Loopgroep PK
1:18:53
1:16:33
127
Herman Peters
Nijmegen
1:19:18
1:16:24
128
Theo Fennis
GAC Hilversum
1:19:20
1:16:16
129
Hay Berden
AV Helden
1:19:25
1:15:47
130
Henk Momberg
Argo
1:19:25
1:17:20
131
Fons Egging
Ciko '66
1:19:30
1:15:28
132
Rembrand Rietveld
Zetten
1:19:34
1:17:40
133
J Rance
Apeldoorn
1:19:43
1:16:33
134
Jaap van den Heuvel
Warnsveld
1:19:44
1:16:05
135
Gerard Beltman
Velp Gld
1:19:45
1:15:13
136
Jan Talmon
Swift Atletiek
1:19:52
1:15:55
137
Fons Egging
Groesbeek
1:19:53
1:15:40
138
ALphons Klaassen
Ulft
1:20:15
1:15:33
139
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
1:20:18
1:15:46
140
Arnold Jummon
Arnhem
1:20:27
1:16:03
141
Gert de Fluiter
Elst Gld
1:20:30
1:15:19
142
Hans van der Brugge
De Liemers
1:20:50
1:16:36
143
Gerard Bergevoet
Veteranen Nederland
1:20:55
1:14:52
144
Willy Roes
Doetinchem
1:21:05
1:16:17
145
Ad Tinnenbroek
Bemmel
1:21:20
1:15:50
146
Bart Willemsen
Lieren
1:21:26
1:17:46
147
Wim Looijen
Veteranen Nederland
1:21:26
1:16:44
148
Henny Fakkeldij
GAC Hilversum
1:21:27
1:19:00
149
Wim van Leeuwen
De Liemers
1:21:41
1:17:27
150
Rolf Helder
Arnhem
1:21:45
1:13:26
151
John Punt
Doetinchem
1:21:47
1:18:13
152
Jan Bongers
Westervoort
1:21:52
1:19:28
153
Jos van Reen
Nijmegen
1:21:57
1:18:11
154
Wim Brinks
AV Holten
1:22:03
1:16:36
155
Theo Liesting
Dieren
1:22:10
1:17:42
156
Helmut Pesch
Eschweiler (GER)
1:22:11
1:17:41
157
Jan van Wouwe
Uithoorn
1:22:12
1:15:24
158
Henk Peelen
Rheden
1:22:14
1:14:01
159
Harrie Düking
Ulft
1:22:14
1:17:48
160
Bert Willems
Apeldoorn
1:22:23
1:17:01
161
Roelof Admiraal
Harderwijk
1:22:24
1:17:22
162
T Guelen
Rosmalen
1:22:38
1:16:51
163
Ad van Schieveen
Clytoneus
1:22:44
1:19:24
164
Albert Meulenbeek
Didam
1:22:50
1:19:45
165
Kees Wijnberg
Sinderen
1:22:56
1:18:10
166
Ben Eijkelhof
PAC
1:23:03
1:18:58
167
Wim Cornelissen
Hanzesport
1:23:04
1:22:10
168
Ben Arts
Overasselt
1:23:11
1:17:32
169
Theo Aalders
Didam
1:23:18
1:20:31
170
Goof Spiekman
Sporting Boxmeer
1:23:21
1:18:59
171
Andre Voskuilen
Waalre
1:23:23
1:15:42
172
Karel Smit
Oosterbeek
1:23:24
1:16:08
173
Gerrit van Ommering
Apeldoorn
1:23:32
1:18:06
174
Gerard van Laarhoven
Renkum
1:23:42
1:20:54
175
Rob Otten
Bunnik
1:23:50
1:17:37
176
Rob Jansen
Duiven
1:23:59
1:19:34
177
Peter Wenting
Ciko '66
1:24:15
1:19:05
178
Ben Hieltjes
Arnhem
1:24:17
1:19:07
179
Willy Kloosterman
Groesbeek
1:24:18
1:18:33
180
Jan Mensink
Nijmegen
1:24:26
1:18:58
181
Wout Duinmaijer
OSS-VOLO
1:25:13
1:19:25
182
Marc Westerhof
Ulft
1:25:25
1:22:56
183
Ton Whien
De Liemers
1:25:30
1:21:13
184
Maarten Harteveld
Argo
1:25:37
1:20:47
185
Bertie Barendsen
Hanzesport
1:25:53
1:19:04
186
Cees Eikelboom
Zutphen
1:25:58
1:18:55
187
A T W Deegens
Velp Gld
1:26:18
1:23:35
188
Jan Derksen
Millingen aan de Rij
1:26:20
1:18:20
189
Willem Naujoks
Loopgroep PK
1:26:20
1:18:24
190
Theo Steens
Westervoort
1:26:25
1:21:23
191
Johan Greuters
Arnhem
1:26:41
1:21:24
192
Jan Grondman
Didam
1:26:47
1:19:06
193
Henny Buytenhuys
Doetinchem
1:26:56
1:18:47
194
Jan Alting
Enschede
1:27:01
1:20:35
195
Tom Lijftogt
Ruurlo
1:27:06
1:18:53
196
Sjef Hogenes
Kombijsport
1:27:11
1:21:11
197
Henk van Langen
Atletico '73
1:27:13
1:22:50
198
Wim Janssen
Hanzesport
1:27:14
1:22:05
199
Jan Holterman
Veteranen Nederland
1:27:16
1:19:26
200
Willem Buiting
Doetinchem
1:27:17
1:20:42
201
Herman Koetsier
Hengelo Gld
1:27:18
1:24:04
202
Wim Kleingeld
Zevenaar
1:27:21
1:21:55
203
Joop Slijtermeilink
Hanzesport
1:27:24
1:20:40
204
George Copray
Argo
1:27:29
1:23:52
205
Harm Visser
Enter
1:27:54
1:23:16
206
Gert List
Apeldoorn
1:27:54
1:20:13
207
Frans Intven
Nijmegen
1:27:55
1:25:40
208
Heinz-Gerd Müller
Xanten (GER)
1:27:57
1:22:38
209
Wim Faber
Nederhorst den Berg
1:28:13
1:20:49
210
Arend Minkman
Angerlo
1:28:20
1:20:27
211
Koos Hofs
Bilthoven
1:28:23
1:25:40
212
Hemmy ten Barge
Druten
1:28:24
1:24:58
213
Wieger Westerhof
Westervoort
1:28:59
1:22:56
214
Ad Willemse
Roosteren
1:29:08
1:23:57
215
Gé Westenberg
Nijmegen
1:29:22
1:23:14
216
Jo Weijers
Argo
1:29:29
1:21:48
217
Edi Bakker
Apeldoorn
1:29:44
1:22:43
218
Jan Zeevalkink
De Liemers
1:29:49
1:25:26
219
Wim van Jaarsveld
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:53
1:21:28
220
Pim de Graaf
Houten
1:29:56
1:23:30
221
Jan Wilting
Atletico '73
1:30:28
1:25:35
222
Hans Stoffels
Bemmel
1:30:30
1:24:53
223
Dirk van de Peppel
De Liemers
1:30:31
1:23:45
224
Jan Janssen
Arnhem
1:30:34
1:24:52
225
Hans Siemes
Duiven
1:30:39
1:25:52
226
Ben Wils
Ottersum
1:30:43
1:28:15
227
Loek Viester
Elburg
1:30:47
1:23:08
228
Jan Krediet
Hanzesport
1:30:57
1:24:05
229
Dieter Eberhard
Goch (GER)
1:31:13
1:25:55
230
Henny Nieberg
Baarn
1:31:22
1:28:43
231
Peter Pietersen
Eibergen
1:31:30
1:22:47
232
Gerard Hengevelt
Argo
1:31:48
1:23:38
233
Nico Spaans
Loopservice.nl
1:31:48
1:27:28
234
Guido Peters
Atletico '73
1:31:52
1:26:59
235
Klaas de Mooij
Velp Gld
1:31:57
1:23:35
236
Jaap Terpstra
Zevenaar
1:32:00
1:23:25
237
Pierre Klaassen
Doetinchem
1:32:22
1:26:51
238
Rien Los
Zevenaar
1:32:44
1:26:39
239
Age Bertoen
Ciko '66
1:32:49
1:26:58
240
Ab C Molewijk
Wehl
1:32:57
1:24:15
241
Cor Gieling
Didam
1:33:01
1:30:14
242
Henk Kroeze
AV Holten
1:33:21
1:29:42
243
Bennie Keurntjes
Beek gem Montferland
1:33:26
1:26:36
244
Jan Vos
GAC Gemert
1:33:26
1:32:14
245
Gert Harmsen
Climax
1:33:29
1:24:38
246
Bert Everts
Lichtenvoorde
1:33:39
1:24:57
247
Ton Lamers
Groesbeek
1:33:57
1:27:40
248
Henk Bouwmeester
Zevenaar
1:33:59
1:28:57
249
Jan Welling
's-Heerenberg
1:34:10
1:26:44
250
Chris Teunissen
Spankeren
1:34:10
1:27:56
251
Cor Zweers
Angerlo
1:34:12
1:26:08
252
Schennink Joep
Zevenaar
1:34:35
1:28:00
253
Ad van der Donk
Pallas '67
1:34:43
1:34:43
254
Jan Verschuren
Zoelen
1:34:47
1:28:32
255
Anne Kaldenberg
Typhoon
1:34:48
1:27:48
256
Theo van Amerongen
Arnhem
1:34:51
1:31:36
257
Louis Engelsman
's-Heerenberg
1:34:57
1:32:14
258
Koop Boer
Assen
1:35:02
1:27:11
259
Jos Tangelder
Ulft
1:35:03
1:27:52
260
Kees de Lange
's-Heerenberg
1:35:04
1:27:23
261
Wil Kling
Duiven
1:35:10
1:27:38
262
Jaap Langerak
GAC Hilversum
1:35:45
1:28:53
263
Willem Hooftman
Braamt
1:36:00
1:35:08
264
Gerard van der Plas
Clytoneus
1:36:41
1:29:31
265
Cor Snijders
Oss
1:37:01
1:29:12
266
Henk Stuurman
Harderwijk
1:37:11
1:29:34
267
Gert Janssen
Velp Gld
1:37:13
1:28:47
268
Jo de Coster
Rosmalen
1:37:43
1:29:56
269
Bert Kalf
Ciko '66
1:38:18
1:32:17
270
Ben Bruil
Varsseveld
1:38:46
1:31:27
271
Hans Melkert
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:39:44
1:37:05
272
Jan Wijnen
Pallas '67
1:39:58
1:32:02
273
Hans Griffioen
Argo
1:40:35
1:32:21
274
Reinier Schuring
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:40:52
1:33:03
275
Jan van Garderen
Apeldoorn
1:41:14
1:33:32
276
Sibe Jan Koster
Renkum
1:41:40
1:34:38
277
Frits de Reus
Amsterdam
1:42:18
1:34:14
278
Ido van der Molen
De Liemers
1:42:39
1:34:40
279
Hans Stevens
Soesterberg
1:43:52
1:36:23
280
Jan Stokman
Groessen
1:45:42
1:37:37
281
Marten Westerveld
Hanzesport
1:47:15
1:40:22
282
Ab Verkaik
Argo
1:47:45
1:41:34
283
Nico Kooij
Duiven
1:49:16
1:41:59
M65, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdoe- Fatih
OSS-VOLO
1:09:22
1:08:04
2
Anton van Hal
Doetinchem
1:10:45
1:10:45
3
Ben Stuivenberg
Veteranen Nederland
1:11:24
1:08:52
4
Louis van der Hoef
Zevenaar
1:12:03
1:10:04
5
Klaas Molenaar
STAP
1:12:41
1:12:09
6
Guus Schmitz
's-Heerenberg
1:14:06
1:13:07
7
Pieter Segers
AV Monnickendam
1:15:15
1:11:41
8
Carel Huiskamp
Velp Gld
1:17:51
1:14:09
9
Kees van Gastel
Veteranen Nederland
1:18:01
1:14:19
10
Theo Verfürih
Kleve (GER)
1:19:47
1:15:06
11
Theo Evers
AVV
1:21:43
1:16:31
12
A de Bruyn
Oosterbeek
1:22:31
1:17:36
13
Jac van Garderen
De Liemers
1:22:46
1:14:32
14
Dirk Jan Jansen
Argo
1:22:58
1:14:49
15
Frits van Dam
Pheidippides
1:23:09
1:17:42
16
Tonny Tomassen
Wehl
1:23:39
1:17:57
17
Gerd Gathmann
Emmerich (GER)
1:24:16
1:19:36
18
Benny Bergevoet
Didam
1:24:47
1:17:14
19
Jules van der Heijden
Oosterbeek
1:25:48
1:20:54
20
Theo van de Ven
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:27:39
1:21:51
21
Dieter Behrend
Emmerich (GER)
1:29:39
1:24:19
22
Fred van Werkum
Velp Gld
1:30:08
1:22:30
23
Gert Nas
Beek gem Montferland
1:30:13
1:26:16
24
Ad Kuijpers
OSS-VOLO
1:31:19
1:27:00
25
Lucas Kenter
GAC Hilversum
1:31:20
1:26:23
26
Jan H van der Wielen
Arnhem
1:31:42
1:24:42
27
Hans Toll
Oeffelt
1:31:49
1:23:22
28
Loek Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:31:54
1:25:06
29
Antoon Schiphorst
Beek gem Montferland
1:32:06
1:26:45
30
Jan Wieles
Gendringen
1:32:43
1:25:57
31
Theo Oortwijn
Heino
1:34:44
1:26:52
32
Bernt Brandt
Hanzesport
1:35:58
1:27:48
33
Huib Dingen
De Keien
1:36:22
1:28:27
34
Reizevoort Chris
Atverni
1:36:25
1:29:05
35
Theo van Aalst
Terborg
1:48:10
1:39:49
36
Louk Kok
Hengelo Gld
1:51:51
1:45:40
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilda Kibet
Kenia
51:10
51:10
2
Mounia Aboulahcen
België
51:59
51:59
3
Merel de Knegt
Olympia Eindhoven
54:19
54:19
4
Nadja Wijenberg
Nederland
55:01
55:01
5
Inge van der Meulen
Nederland
57:56
57:56
6
Stefanie Bouma
Impala
58:00
58:00
7
Sonja Jaarsveld
SAV
1:01:05
1:01:05
8
May Kerstens
Hellas
1:01:08
1:01:08
9
Reina Visser
ASV
1:01:10
1:01:10
10
Bregje Dieden
Atilla
1:01:57
1:01:57
11
Manon Mensink
Ciko '66
1:02:06
1:00:44
12
Stefanie Nijenhuis
De Liemers
1:03:25
1:03:25
13
Marjolein Secreve
Phoenix
1:03:30
1:02:55
14
Judith Beltman
Utrecht
1:04:26
1:04:26
15
Elisa Ferrao
AAC
1:06:05
1:04:41
16
Claudia Drenthel
AVA '70
1:06:08
1:04:09
17
Marjon Hesselink
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:06:42
1:05:37
18
Masja Klarenbeek
Phoenix
1:07:06
1:05:38
19
Melanie Spruyt
Altis
1:08:15
1:07:48
20
Julia Bisschops
Hellas
1:08:25
1:07:03
21
Jessica Kok
Cifla
1:08:42
1:07:38
22
Floor Perquin
Arnhem
1:08:56
1:08:24
23
Susan Zweers
Argo
1:10:11
1:08:30
24
Chantal Oortgiese
Archeus
1:10:13
1:09:28
25
Linda Hermans
Eindhoven
1:10:33
1:08:50
26
Esme Moricke
Nijmegen
1:10:48
1:08:05
27
Sabine Hannema
Haag Atletiek
1:11:08
1:09:47
28
Ilaria Mosca
Eindhoven
1:11:26
1:09:34
29
Marina van Maanen
Dodewaard
1:11:40
1:09:46
30
Daniëlle van der Vijve
AV '55
1:13:43
1:09:34
31
Miranda Naves
Breedenbroek
1:14:19
1:10:47
32
Josien Aarntzen
Atletico '73
1:14:43
1:14:43
33
Marieke Faber
Amsterdam
1:15:04
1:13:16
34
Brenda Raadschelders
NOP
1:15:51
1:13:16
35
Suzanne Groenhart
Nijmegen
1:16:18
1:12:45
36
Ley Ley Vu
Amstelveen
1:16:22
1:14:33
37
Heidi Vermeulen
Doesburg
1:16:56
1:12:48
38
Karin Stuut
Hilversum
1:17:09
1:15:33
39
Renske Hebing
Didam
1:18:08
1:13:57
40
Susanne Roseboom
Duiven
1:18:11
1:14:56
41
Mwalima Peltenburg
Nijmegen
1:18:11
1:12:37
42
Andrea Schnorr
Eschweiler (GER)
1:18:17
1:13:46
43
Jirina Kaal
s-Heerenberg
1:18:42
1:15:27
44
Hilka Wind
Argo
1:19:20
1:17:01
45
Maartje van Spijker
Doetinchem
1:19:21
1:14:53
46
Mieke van Berlicum
Oploo
1:19:32
1:16:36
47
Loes Geerlings
Utrecht
1:19:39
1:13:54
48
Sanne de Krijger
Ciko '66
1:19:42
1:17:09
49
Linda Willems
Hanzesport
1:19:47
1:16:15
50
Kim Hermsen
's-Heerenberg
1:19:48
1:16:48
51
Martine Withag
Enschede
1:19:57
1:16:51
52
Carolin Harling
Lent
1:19:58
1:17:36
53
Jorinke van Deelen
Utrecht
1:20:19
1:13:53
54
Sanne Berkhout
Netterden
1:20:41
1:18:49
55
Sabine Wigman
Nijmegen
1:20:43
1:18:00
56
Karlijn Loock
De Komeet
1:20:53
1:19:28
57
Diana Rutjes
Millingen aan de Rij
1:20:55
1:16:55
58
Janneke van Beijnum
Hellas
1:21:04
1:16:30
59
Cäcilia Weber
Mannheim (GER)
1:21:12
1:18:49
60
Dunja Moricke
Arnhem
1:21:16
1:18:32
61
Katelijn van Amerongen
Helmond
1:21:16
1:16:24
62
Karin te Vaarwerk
Rekken
1:21:30
1:16:40
63
Mieke Emmen
Nijmegen
1:22:07
1:16:58
64
Risette Overgoor
Duiven
1:22:15
1:15:36
65
Gonny Verschoor
Ciko '66
1:22:21
1:21:21
66
Esther Boksem
Hanzesport
1:22:54
1:15:56
67
Saskia Meiland
Argo
1:22:55
1:16:43
68
Annette Straver
Ciko '66
1:23:08
1:20:31
69
Marleen Otten
NSAV 't Haasje
1:23:10
1:18:52
70
Maaike Werson
Eindhoven
1:23:27
1:18:28
71
Annet Tollens
Gelre
1:23:34
1:18:45
72
Lindsey Lynch
Haarlem
1:23:52
1:17:24
73
Janneke van Heereveld
Laren Nh
1:23:54
1:21:02
74
Sandra van de Ven
Argo
1:24:01
1:18:08
75
Hilde van Poeijer
Arnhem
1:24:07
1:19:56
76
Nynke Bergsma
Loopservice.nl
1:24:12
1:15:55
77
Arja te Brake
AVA '70
1:24:14
1:17:57
78
Mariëlle Renckens
Doetinchem
1:24:14
1:18:36
79
Sandra Jacobs
Arnhem
1:24:17
1:18:49
80
Sabine van Aalst
Groenlo
1:24:36
1:17:20
81
Celeste Boekhorst
Arnhem
1:24:42
1:22:38
82
Linda Dijk
's-Heerenberg
1:25:29
1:18:34
83
Anita Boksem
Hanzesport
1:25:35
1:18:38
84
Marjolein Visser
Nijmegen
1:26:08
1:20:34
85
Sandra Brouwer
De Liemers
1:26:19
1:17:44
86
Judith Kupers
Atletico '73
1:26:25
1:23:17
87
Korien Termaat
Apeldoorn
1:26:46
1:25:31
88
Keun Young Sliedrecht
Arnhem
1:26:53
1:19:40
89
Annemarie de Gier
AAC
1:27:19
1:18:48
90
Karen Palm
Groenlo
1:27:20
1:21:54
91
Mirjam Weerd
Triathlon
1:27:24
1:23:35
92
Mascha Janssen
Silvolde
1:27:26
1:21:28
93
Esther Wensink
AVA '70
1:27:32
1:21:15
94
Karin Wolvenne
GAC Hilversum
1:27:34
1:24:55
95
Anita van Zuilekom
Zelhem
1:27:41
1:21:43
96
Denise Gerritsen
Elst Gld
1:27:48
1:22:35
97
Nicole Smits
Elst Gld
1:27:58
1:24:03
98
Tessa Peters
Loopservice.nl
1:28:01
1:24:44
99
Elma Bos
Nijmegen
1:28:22
1:23:45
100
Cindy Everts
Lochem
1:28:36
1:22:57
101
Marjolein Heinsbroek
De Liemers
1:28:36
1:21:43
102
Sandra Wassink
Lichtenvoorde
1:29:00
1:21:27
103
Tracey Jewell
Emmerich-Hüthum (GER
1:29:00
1:23:18
104
Ineke Klappe
DEM
1:29:29
1:21:37
105
Agnes Janszen
's-Gravenhage
1:29:46
1:21:25
106
Marion Mijnen
Hengelo Gld
1:29:48
1:21:25
107
Mettem Klaassen Ayting
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:29:50
1:24:01
108
Antoinette Wieman
Utrecht
1:30:08
1:23:55
109
Ilse Geukes
Rheden
1:30:47
1:22:21
110
Wendy Uland
Nijmegen
1:30:50
1:25:39
111
Christel ter Horst
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:30:53
1:22:49
112
Tessa Hofman
Oosterbeek
1:30:59
1:25:30
113
Christel Thuis
Brummen
1:31:00
1:24:36
114
Joëlle Leijzer
Etten Gld
1:31:18
1:25:38
115
Hilde Eugelink
the Hague Road Runne
1:31:19
1:25:16
116
Kristel van den Berg
Huissen
1:31:23
1:23:47
117
Eva Wentink
Loopservice.nl
1:31:29
1:26:17
118
Evelien de Mos
Nieuwegein
1:31:50
1:23:07
119
Saskia Albers
Arnhem
1:32:17
1:24:45
120
Roelie Schuring
Ciko '66
1:32:30
1:24:41
121
Suzan Temmink
Eibergen
1:32:30
1:24:41
122
Els Viester
Elburg
1:32:46
1:25:08
123
Miriam Vorderman
Doetinchem
1:32:57
1:24:28
124
Jara van Haeff
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:33:35
1:28:37
125
Sonja Wendel
Rotterdam
1:34:10
1:28:03
126
Adele Ronda
Eindhoven
1:34:49
1:28:55
127
Liselotte Friesen
Zeddam
1:34:50
1:28:59
128
Jennifer van Lier
Zeddam
1:34:59
1:28:59
129
Carlijn Ziekenoppasser
Zeddam
1:34:59
1:28:59
130
Marieke Peppelman
Doetinchem
1:35:09
1:29:26
131
Laura de Winter
Arnhem
1:35:10
1:29:27
132
Else Tutert
Colmschate
1:35:15
1:27:47
133
Renate Berendsen
Atletico '73
1:35:40
1:29:21
134
Nine van der Wal
Atletico '73
1:35:56
1:28:39
135
Willeke van Verseveld
Arnhem
1:36:02
1:29:53
136
Kate Charlton
Vught
1:36:09
1:28:59
137
Simone Peters
De Liemers
1:36:21
1:28:11
138
Caroline Mattijssen
Enschede
1:36:31
1:29:12
139
Juliette Klooken
Arnhem
1:36:45
1:28:51
140
Linette Belo
Utrecht
1:36:46
1:30:33
141
Annemarie Luttikholt
LVG
1:36:57
1:29:22
142
Sandra Hendriks
Apeldoorn
1:37:02
1:30:38
143
Anouk de Mutsert
Apeldoorn
1:37:03
1:29:27
144
Ingrid Beckers
Maastricht
1:37:24
1:31:17
145
Angelique Thomas
STB
1:37:36
1:30:56
146
Rosanne Hebing
Ulft
1:37:59
1:29:43
147
Dafne Barten
PEC 1910
1:39:06
1:32:36
148
Heleen Bakema
Groningen
1:39:20
1:30:49
149
Elles Wijnen
Bennekom
1:39:58
1:32:02
150
Olga Batteke
Apeldoorn
1:40:54
1:33:50
151
Debbie Orsel
Groningen
1:41:24
1:32:53
152
Faisca Knüfken
AVA '70
1:41:44
1:33:57
153
Francis Tomesen
1:42:22
1:34:37
154
Marie-José Derksen
Doetinchem
1:42:49
1:36:09
155
Manuela Tousain
's-Heerenberg
1:42:54
1:36:30
156
Suzan Bieleveldt
Nijmegen
1:43:30
1:34:58
157
Evelien Kolster
Loopservice.nl
1:43:30
1:34:58
158
Sylvia van Dinther-Raa
Doetinchem
1:44:52
1:37:58
159
Mariska Eskes
's-Heerenberg
1:44:54
1:38:33
160
Karlijn van Dam
Bergen Lb
1:47:14
1:38:53
161
Maaike Paaijman
Arnhem
1:50:29
1:44:27
V35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lia Klijnberger
Phoenix
1:02:19
1:01:44
2
Birgit Kraemer
GAC Hilversum
1:02:43
1:02:43
3
Ingrid Otten
Didam
1:04:42
1:03:47
4
Bernadette Simon
AV Monnickendam
1:05:03
1:05:03
5
Rahel Bellinga
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:05:38
1:04:25
6
Marjo van den Braak
Marvel
1:07:07
1:05:57
7
Ivonne Kramer
SAV
1:08:15
1:05:54
8
Ellen Wopereis
LAAC Twente
1:08:17
1:07:21
9
Els Moorman
Argo
1:08:19
1:07:40
10
Jannemien Bosman
Ciko '66
1:09:53
1:07:56
11
Tinkel van der Linden
Attila
1:10:04
1:08:07
12
Brigit Overveld
Atletico '73
1:11:34
1:10:46
13
Adele Smits
LAAC Twente
1:11:44
1:07:39
14
Jacqeline Loeffen
OSS-VOLO
1:11:45
1:11:08
15
Anita Spieker
Daventria
1:11:55
1:10:21
16
Wilma Ruesink
Dinxperlo
1:11:56
1:09:27
17
Mieke Huigen
Druten
1:12:08
1:11:38
18
Guusje Oost
Loopservice.nl
1:12:17
1:10:10
19
Jose van Vliet-Lok
Elst Gld
1:12:21
1:08:09
20
Leontien Ridder
U-Track
1:12:27
1:10:29
21
Monique van der Aa
Prins Hendrik
1:13:09
1:10:29
22
Grietje Visser
Lobith
1:13:11
1:11:56
23
Marije Dippel
STAP
1:13:15
1:10:02
24
Marieke Bach
Didam
1:13:20
1:10:14
25
Anita Deemter
Spurt '88
1:13:34
1:12:38
26
Marjolein Vermaas
Dodewaard
1:14:00
1:11:30
27
Astrid van Velden
Spurt '88
1:14:08
1:13:12
28
Sylvia van Velden
Voorschoten '97
1:14:11
1:13:16
29
Mariëlle van Laar
GAC Hilversum
1:14:24
1:11:57
30
Hilda Brak-van Muylwij
Clytoneus
1:14:33
1:11:19
31
Ella Heddes
Amersfoort
1:14:34
1:11:14
32
Wilma Luggenhorst
ASV
1:14:41
1:12:20
33
Conny Lankwarden
AV '34
1:14:45
1:13:01
34
Karin Geurts
Atletico '73
1:14:45
1:12:27
35
Maartje van Hees
Loopservice.nl
1:15:16
1:11:48
36
Mieneke van Even
Oosterbeek
1:15:17
1:12:42
37
A van Vliet
Oss
1:15:19
1:10:43
38
Ursula Sikkens
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:15:39
1:12:56
39
Pien Heuts
Fit
1:16:39
1:13:46
40
Karin de Bont
De Liemers
1:16:52
1:12:31
41
Monique Kranenburg
Dieren
1:17:11
1:12:41
42
Esmé Wind
De Liemers
1:17:20
1:15:51
43
Jolanda de Jong
Velp Gld
1:17:22
1:13:52
44
Legtenberg Martine
Nijmegen
1:17:27
1:16:17
45
Henriette Klomp
Loopservice.nl
1:17:35
1:15:21
46
Gillian Damon-Butler
Maarssen
1:17:55
1:14:17
47
Leidy Rutten
Daventria
1:17:57
1:12:48
48
Mijnie Doornenbal
Pheidippides
1:17:57
1:14:28
49
Astrid Weinans
Atletico '73
1:18:01
1:13:39
50
Janine Jongepier
Clytoneus
1:18:10
1:13:50
51
Gea Nusselder
Argo
1:18:25
1:14:32
52
Anja Walstock
BAV
1:18:37
1:15:34
53
Bea Grimberg
Stokkum
1:18:47
1:14:51
54
Anja Hermsen
's-Heerenberg
1:18:51
1:15:51
55
Anne Luchies
Ciko '66
1:19:08
1:12:13
56
Angelika Komarek
Arnhem
1:19:11
1:17:06
57
Anita Hubers
Atletico '73
1:19:13
1:14:23
58
Lenneke Theunissen
Loopservice.nl
1:19:13
1:15:09
59
Marja Driever
Atletico '73
1:19:14
1:14:24
60
Dorothe Ducro
Dodewaard
1:19:34
1:17:39
61
Christel Vierdag
Arnhem
1:19:55
1:17:18
62
Jeanette Langeberg
Ciko '66
1:20:00
1:13:21
63
Yvonne Ketelaar
Argo
1:20:06
1:15:50
64
Marion van Zoom
Rosmalen
1:20:23
1:19:47
65
Rita Teeuwissen
Hilversum
1:20:26
1:16:50
66
Mirjam van Santvoort
No-Limits
1:20:52
1:16:42
67
Miranda Steentjes
Silvolde
1:20:54
1:20:54
68
Wietske Strikkers-Boum
Havelte
1:21:03
1:17:43
69
José Verlaan
Dieren
1:21:07
1:16:36
70
Sandra Huntink
Drempt
1:21:21
1:15:31
71
Ingrid Stellingwerf
Dalen
1:21:36
1:17:19
72
Alinda Laar-Keen
Winterswijk
1:21:48
1:18:00
73
Nel Selten
Venray Regio
1:22:17
1:17:10
74
Inge Peeters
Braamt
1:22:19
1:16:56
75
Karin Beemster
AV Monnickendam
1:22:21
1:19:48
76
Monique Blankvoort
ASV
1:22:47
1:17:52
77
Karin Dellemann
Megchelen
1:22:51
1:17:57
78
Ursula Driessen
Ciko '66
1:22:52
1:18:59
79
Jellie van der Meer
Loopservice.nl
1:22:54
1:17:25
80
Fenny van de Bovenkamp
AV Wijchen
1:22:57
1:18:57
81
Inge Centen
Argo
1:22:59
1:14:50
82
Judith Wolvenne
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:23:01
1:20:21
83
Annet Hulshof
LVG
1:23:01
1:19:10
84
Jolanda Wissels
Argo
1:23:09
1:17:06
85
Thea Verstegen
Olympus Land van Cui
1:23:44
1:21:55
86
Lianne Arling
Loopservice.nl
1:23:55
1:19:06
87
Mireille Janssen
Loopservice.nl
1:23:56
1:18:49
88
Wilma Houkes
Millingen aan de Rij
1:24:02
1:16:01
89
Ingrid Ketelaar
Atletico '73
1:24:03
1:21:08
90
Ester Bongers
Doesburg
1:24:42
1:22:00
91
Marianne Gorter
Zevenaar
1:24:47
1:18:49
92
Suze Beerten
Daventria
1:24:55
1:19:08
93
Carlie Bolder
Didam
1:24:55
1:19:12
94
Janet Legg
Kenilworth (GBR)
1:25:19
1:18:04
95
Inge Cupers
Badhoevedorp
1:25:35
1:17:43
96
Angelique Stefas-Vinke
Atletico '73
1:25:43
1:20:56
97
Christel Aalbers
Leiden
1:25:59
1:21:55
98
Maria-Damiëlle Rensen
Loopservice.nl
1:26:01
1:19:11
99
Noor van Oostrum
Ede Gld
1:26:39
1:22:35
100
Yvonne Beekhuis
Zevenaar
1:26:49
1:21:47
101
Helga Peters
Beekbergen
1:26:51
1:20:50
102
Harriët Tomassen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:56
1:21:54
103
Nicole van Oers
Beek gem Montferland
1:26:59
1:23:51
104
Brigitte Staal
Energie
1:27:09
1:19:56
105
Esther Tuenter
Deventer
1:27:28
1:22:51
106
Pieta Scholten
De Liemers
1:27:39
1:21:15
107
Monique Boerboom
Zeddam
1:27:52
1:21:39
108
Margot Groenendijk
Argo
1:27:55
1:22:52
109
Ernie Hofmans
Overloon
1:28:39
1:20:47
110
Karen van Sluijters
Hanzesport
1:28:42
1:21:42
111
Jolanda Ettema
VAV
1:28:44
1:22:36
112
Andrea Roosken
Athlos
1:28:47
1:22:46
113
Renate Goldewijk
Varsseveld
1:28:58
1:23:08
114
Viola Altmann
Pallas '67
1:29:10
1:21:59
115
Sandra Schreuder
Nijmegen
1:29:15
1:23:31
116
Ellen Rijkers-Evers
AVV
1:29:20
1:24:07
117
Anke Kolkman
Almen
1:29:26
1:22:03
118
Corrie Bussing
Ede Gld
1:29:42
1:22:51
119
Caroline van Polen
Gelre
1:29:42
1:21:54
120
Marleen Frunt - vd Akk
Oss '78
1:29:44
1:21:44
121
Barbara Sicking
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:29:46
1:24:11
122
Marlies Lucassen
Gaanderen
1:29:51
1:23:53
123
Sjoukje ten Broeke
Elst Gld
1:30:03
1:23:52
124
Joannie Hogenboom
Beuningen Gld
1:30:05
1:22:47
125
Etty Wiersma
HAC '63
1:30:21
1:21:43
126
Heleen de Jong
Loopservice.nl
1:30:30
1:22:40
127
Christel Hamstra
Duiven
1:30:32
1:27:16
128
Jolanda de Greef
Hanzesport
1:30:35
1:23:58
129
Monique Derksen
Zeddam
1:30:52
1:24:20
130
Jizka Helder
Breda
1:30:54
1:22:34
131
Manon Kamman
Apeldoorn
1:31:03
1:24:19
132
Wuytack Hilde
Beveren (BEL)
1:31:11
1:27:46
133
Judith van Onna
Doetinchem
1:31:13
1:25:52
134
Harriët Slagers
Groningen Atletiek
1:31:21
1:24:53
135
Simone Holweg
LVG
1:31:23
1:23:49
136
José Baks
Amsterdam
1:31:42
1:28:31
137
Evelien van Dijk
Enschede
1:31:50
1:23:15
138
Paulien Timmerije
ASV
1:31:52
1:26:56
139
Christel Welling
's-Heerenberg
1:32:22
1:24:57
140
Paulien van der Ven
Westervoort
1:32:39
1:26:36
141
Angélique van Schagen
Loo Gld
1:32:39
1:26:36
142
Bea van Santen
Ede Gld
1:32:41
1:28:23
143
Sonja de Wit
Atverni
1:32:52
1:25:32
144
Heidi Knopert
Zutphen
1:33:05
1:26:44
145
Monique Fransen
Hanzesport
1:33:06
1:24:26
146
Mariël Rondeel
Enschede
1:33:13
1:25:23
147
Anne Weyers-de Ruiter
U-Track
1:33:25
1:27:32
148
Van Juliëtte Zanten
Didam
1:33:33
1:26:52
149
Anita Brandt
Venray
1:33:33
1:26:03
150
Mary Pel
Loopservice.nl
1:33:39
1:27:07
151
Vera Lürken-Scholl
Eschweiler (GER)
1:33:42
1:25:18
152
Wilma Markvoort
Eerbeek
1:33:46
1:26:42
153
Leida van Egteren
Zelhem
1:34:02
1:29:47
154
Astrid Beerten
Loopsport Titus
1:34:09
1:27:53
155
Monique Berendsen
Doetinchem
1:34:24
1:28:26
156
Miriam Bouwman
Atletico '73
1:34:25
1:29:27
157
Saskia Kruit
Atletico '73
1:35:06
1:29:17
158
Carla Bosker
LVG
1:35:23
1:27:57
159
Leonie Welman
Wehl
1:35:31
1:28:53
160
Anja Splitthoff
Isselborg (GER)
1:35:53
1:27:26
161
Sabine Bouwman
Etten Gld
1:35:54
1:27:27
162
Rolien Vessies
Gelre
1:35:57
1:28:11
163
Ingrid Boerstoel
Duiven
1:36:13
1:28:18
164
Kirsten van Oort
Argo
1:36:13
1:27:56
165
Zwart
Argo
1:36:21
1:28:11
166
Klaske Hoogstra
Pallas '67
1:36:35
1:29:34
167
Dorothe Moorman
Zutphen
1:36:47
1:29:58
168
Yvonne Brugman
Hanzesport
1:36:47
1:30:01
169
Astrid Klemkerk
Hanzesport
1:36:47
1:30:01
170
Karin Bruning
Hanzesport
1:36:48
1:29:59
171
Ida Jacobs
Argo
1:36:50
1:32:04
172
Corrie Koedam-vd Brand
VAV
1:37:00
1:30:53
173
Patricia Giesen
Wehl
1:37:17
1:29:13
174
Esther Schenkelaars
Nijmegen
1:37:19
1:28:44
175
Anneke Zonneveld
Ruurlo
1:37:20
1:28:35
176
Annet Leyting
Doetinchem
1:37:21
1:30:43
177
Rita Koopman
Atletico '73
1:37:26
1:30:09
178
Mirjam van der Hout
Altis
1:37:29
1:29:05
179
Rieneke Ankersmit
Rheden
1:37:31
1:28:51
180
Leonie Lambooy
Arnhem
1:37:35
1:30:48
181
Estelle Römkens
Enschede
1:38:12
1:30:49
182
Yvon Beke
Arnhem
1:38:42
1:31:13
183
Marijke Schaapman
Argo
1:38:46
1:30:29
184
C Braam
Kilder
1:38:47
1:32:19
185
Mieke van Aspert-Mos
Rekken
1:38:59
1:33:06
186
Ingrid Heersink
Argo
1:39:25
1:31:50
187
Irene Kohlen
De Liemers
1:39:33
1:39:33
188
Eugenie Tijdink
Gaanderen
1:39:59
1:33:00
189
Trudie ten Dolle
Braamt
1:40:56
1:32:39
190
Ellen Hubers
Doetinchem
1:41:20
1:34:23
191
Karin Dehl
De Liemers
1:41:30
1:34:22
192
Elsbeth Wiersma
Amsterdam
1:41:44
1:34:32
193
Elly van Duren
Doornenburg
1:41:47
1:35:41
194
Jacinta Tjassens Keise
Hanzesport
1:41:58
1:36:05
195
Caroline Waltman
Altis
1:42:04
1:33:40
196
Lucie Jansen
Argo
1:42:19
1:34:02
197
Anita Severijnen
Dordrecht
1:42:28
1:35:11
198
Antoinette Vogelzang
Argo
1:42:58
1:34:41
199
Esther te Brake
Lichtenvoorde
1:43:00
1:36:01
200
Marijke Verhulsdonck
Veluwe
1:43:06
1:34:26
201
Brigitte Frank
Atletico '73
1:43:08
1:36:49
202
Ingrid Nieuwenhuis
LVG
1:43:15
1:36:04
203
Karin Stronks
AVA '70
1:44:07
1:37:49
204
Jacqueline van Sadelho
Duiven
1:44:21
1:37:04
205
Andrea - Eva
's-Heerenberg
1:44:54
1:38:33
206
Jeannette Wenting
Ulft
1:44:54
1:38:34
207
Chantal te Grootenhuis
Doetinchem
1:44:54
1:38:33
208
Jacqueline Tolhuisen
De Liemers
1:44:57
1:40:48
209
Wilma Migchelbrink
Westerdorp
1:47:16
1:42:01
210
Elise Dresen
Leuth
1:49:56
1:44:40
211
Jovanka Bruno
Barneveld
1:50:41
1:44:12
212
Dorien Wissing
Megchelen
1:52:34
1:46:15
V45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ella Witjes
Altis
1:01:31
1:01:05
2
Inge Dijkman
Ron Clarke
1:03:36
1:02:16
3
Sylvia Klein Goldewijk
Zieuwent
1:05:01
1:03:59
4
Ans van Veenendaal
Hellas
1:05:26
1:05:26
5
Anneke Geselschap
Arnhem
1:08:12
1:07:48
6
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:08:30
1:08:30
7
Thea Abels
De Liemers
1:08:50
1:08:19
8
Bep van Dijk
De Komeet
1:09:13
1:07:49
9
Diana Luyrink
ASV
1:09:42
1:07:57
10
Ineke Visser
ASV
1:09:45
1:08:12
11
Diny Sessink
Atletico '73
1:09:47
1:08:58
12
Maria Peters
Ciko '66
1:10:46
1:09:07
13
Karin Beiler
Phoenix
1:11:25
1:09:41
14
Tonnie van der Donk
Venray Regio
1:11:31
1:09:38
15
Ans Houweling
Hanzesport
1:11:32
1:10:39
16
Thea Löevering
Atletico '73
1:11:58
1:11:10
17
Annie Claassen
Loopservice.nl
1:12:23
1:10:02
18
Gerda Top
Overloon
1:12:25
1:09:27
19
A H Hulzebos
Hanzesport
1:14:06
1:13:13
20
Ineke Klaver
GAC Hilversum
1:14:17
1:11:49
21
Tineke de Graaf
Eibergen
1:14:31
1:10:33
22
Dinie Janssen
Gelre
1:15:36
1:14:47
23
Cilly Windmüller
Emmerich (GER)
1:15:43
1:12:42
24
Marij Aarntzen
Hanzesport
1:15:44
1:14:51
25
Sonja Helincks
Nijmegen
1:16:13
1:11:50
26
Gerda Damen
Veteranen Nederland
1:16:30
1:11:07
27
Helene Geers
AV '34
1:16:32
1:13:17
28
Wietske Sikkens
Friesland
1:16:43
1:14:00
29
Minke Baak
Clytoneus
1:16:52
1:12:31
30
Will Elsman
Hengelo Gld
1:17:02
1:14:47
31
Annie Seegers
Doetinchem
1:17:20
1:16:23
32
Maroula Imkamp
Loopgroep PK
1:17:28
1:12:41
33
Carla van Zandvoort-Co
Almere '81
1:17:41
1:13:53
34
Doris Raith
Bedburg Hau (GER)
1:17:43
1:14:22
35
Marnie van Dinther
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:18:20
1:16:44
36
Carla Pauly
46446 Emmerich (GER)
1:18:23
1:15:21
37
Gerrie Pasman Ruardy
Ciko '66
1:18:38
1:15:20
38
Annie Rouwhorst
LAAC Twente
1:18:39
1:15:25
39
Bernadette Kemperman
Hoog Keppel
1:18:41
1:16:55
40
Gabi Natrop
Atletico '73
1:18:49
1:16:04
41
Lammie Lomulder-Luis
Dalen
1:19:02
1:14:44
42
Annet Arent
Doorwerth
1:19:19
1:15:17
43
Marianne Verrijt
Hanzesport
1:19:25
1:12:27
44
Lianne Verouden
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:19:30
1:18:04
45
Joke Nijland
AV Holten
1:19:56
1:14:28
46
Betsie van Donkersgoed
Clytoneus
1:19:57
1:15:35
47
Flora Jonkman
Argo
1:20:20
1:18:20
48
Betsy Meijer
AV Haaksbergen
1:20:21
1:13:39
49
Martha Meijer
Triathlon
1:20:26
1:15:48
50
Marion Titulaer
LVG
1:20:27
1:16:35
51
Marlies Aben
Ledeacker
1:20:27
1:15:53
52
Berta Streumer
Tiel
1:20:46
1:17:23
53
Cosma Angenent
Silvolde
1:20:53
1:19:18
54
Herma Inklaar
Westervoort
1:20:58
1:14:18
55
Joke Toepoel
Arnhem
1:20:58
1:15:43
56
Ciel Scheinck
LVG
1:21:00
1:17:09
57
Gerda Peeters
Venray Regio
1:21:06
1:17:23
58
Anja Bögemann
Argo
1:21:07
1:14:41
59
Carla van Lint
Cothen
1:21:31
1:17:31
60
Greet Rietveld
Dodewaard
1:21:40
1:19:09
61
Gerda Huisman
Nijmegen
1:21:43
1:15:03
62
Herma Klein Poelhuis
Buurse
1:21:48
1:15:23
63
Riet Bijleveld
Clytoneus
1:22:09
1:15:01
64
Mary Langerak
GAC Hilversum
1:22:18
1:15:26
65
Dinie van Buuren
Dieren
1:22:19
1:18:50
66
Helma Manschot
Loopservice.nl
1:22:20
1:18:46
67
Els Gies
Ron Clarke
1:22:23
1:19:34
68
Corrie Oostendorp
Astylos
1:22:40
1:18:33
69
Thea Putman
Halle
1:22:43
1:16:27
70
Marry van den Heuvel
Clytoneus
1:22:44
1:19:29
71
Hanée Dentz
Utrecht
1:23:00
1:18:23
72
Annet Gerkes
Running Athletic Poi
1:23:02
1:17:41
73
Terry Brand
Running Athletic Poi
1:23:06
1:17:46
74
Baseliers-van Arnhem
Running Athletic Poi
1:23:07
1:17:48
75
Jokelien Beunk
Argo
1:23:08
1:17:05
76
Truus van Reen
Nijmegen
1:23:32
1:19:45
77
Rolina Meinders
Zevenaar
1:23:40
1:19:13
78
Matty de Beer
Hellas
1:23:40
1:18:48
79
Hanneke de Peuter
Loopservice.nl
1:23:52
1:18:15
80
Anneke Rodrigues
Druten
1:24:02
1:20:37
81
Wilmien Jannink
LVG
1:24:07
1:21:46
82
Berdien Lukkezen
De Liemers
1:24:12
1:19:55
83
Ietie Bijl
Loopservice.nl
1:24:20
1:19:10
84
Willemien van Mier
Ede Gld
1:24:45
1:19:22
85
Rieky Donkers
Ede Gld
1:24:54
1:21:15
86
Henriëtte Verhoeven
Olympus Land van Cui
1:25:24
1:23:34
87
Lies v Bokhorst-Muntsl
GAC Hilversum
1:25:26
1:22:57
88
Alida Leeuw
Passaat
1:25:37
1:21:08
89
Gerda de Wit
Almere
1:25:40
1:21:35
90
Annemie van Heugten
Arnhem
1:25:41
1:20:55
91
Françoise Keulen
Randwijk
1:25:48
1:19:28
92
Meriam van Haren
Argo
1:25:49
1:19:41
93
Alie vd Dries -ten Bri
Climax
1:26:00
1:19:10
94
Gea van der Weert-Doef
GAC Hilversum
1:26:34
1:19:41
95
Irmi Normen
Kleve (GER)
1:26:38
1:23:16
96
Ans Hemmink
Beek gem Montferland
1:26:52
1:21:20
97
Sofia Joosten
Millingen aan de Rij
1:26:54
1:20:57
98
Y Demouge-Janssen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:26:55
1:20:14
99
Hildegard Kötter
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:27:04
1:21:59
100
Ten Broek-Kemperman
Ulft
1:27:13
1:22:57
101
Brigit Rouwhorst
Hanzesport
1:27:22
1:20:45
102
Marina Holtkamp
Zetten
1:27:32
1:21:12
103
Elfriede Wagner
Kleve (GER)
1:27:40
1:24:19
104
Gab van de Lest
Argo
1:27:41
1:22:49
105
Ineke Daals-te Wildt
's-Heerenberg
1:27:52
1:21:48
106
Mariëtte Deckers
Oss '78
1:27:54
1:19:54
107
Paula Krooshoop
Bathmen
1:27:58
1:25:33
108
Diana Linders-Baker
Eindhoven
1:28:05
1:22:14
109
Ans Huijink
Etten Gld
1:28:07
1:22:18
110
Suzan Meijer
Doetinchem
1:28:10
1:22:18
111
Reinou Thijssen
De Liemers
1:28:11
1:22:42
112
Thea Zweers
Atletico '73
1:28:26
1:22:38
113
Tineke Schipper
Nunspeet
1:28:34
1:20:34
114
Jaco Lebroke
Ciko '66
1:29:03
1:27:16
115
Mariëtte Heijmans
Utrecht
1:29:10
1:22:06
116
Christel Notten
Ulft
1:29:17
1:24:45
117
Marga Peters-van den D
Doornenburg
1:29:23
1:25:53
118
Diana Kruitwagen
Malden
1:29:24
1:24:47
119
Thea van Uem
Nijmegen
1:29:33
1:23:22
120
Joke van den Hooff-Blo
LVG
1:29:36
1:23:07
121
Irma Wellink
AVA '70
1:29:41
1:25:20
122
Anita Olthof
Zeddeam
1:29:41
1:24:27
123
Lia Assink
AVA '70
1:29:53
1:25:32
124
Ria Kruiper
Heeten
1:29:58
1:25:23
125
Elly Neijland
Loopservice.nl
1:30:04
1:23:23
126
Wilma Waalders
AVA '70
1:30:11
1:23:54
127
Ine Bod
Beek gem Montferland
1:30:22
1:25:16
128
Hetty den Daas
Utrecht
1:30:36
1:23:33
129
Marian Elshof
Doetinchem
1:30:42
1:24:03
130
Carolina Salome
Athlos
1:31:05
1:25:04
131
Ria de Vries
Atletico '73
1:31:10
1:28:15
132
Nellie Janssen
Huissen
1:31:15
1:26:24
133
Ans Ruesen-Maandag
Duiven
1:31:15
1:24:44
134
Beppie Janssen
Argo
1:31:17
1:26:26
135
Paulien Hieltjes
LVG
1:31:23
1:23:58
136
Petra Gevers
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:31:31
1:28:49
137
Els Roosma
Spartacus
1:31:44
1:30:58
138
Ellie Rijnbergen
Atverni
1:31:50
1:24:30
139
Annie Groen
Didam
1:31:50
1:28:44
140
Dinie Römer
Stokkum
1:31:51
1:24:46
141
Coja Thijssen
Rosmalen
1:31:56
1:24:09
142
Lida de Vries
Houten
1:32:13
1:26:53
143
Lettie Kok
Argo
1:32:16
1:26:53
144
Bea Plas
Argo
1:32:23
1:24:38
145
Maria van Gils
Westervoort
1:32:35
1:27:49
146
Gerie Rietveld
Ede Gld
1:32:42
1:28:24
147
Trudy van der Hoek
Atletics Nijverdal
1:32:50
1:25:41
148
Hannie Kasteel
Millingen aan de Rij
1:32:58
1:25:50
149
Liesbeth Hoeffen
Venray
1:33:09
1:25:39
150
Anita van den Hoogen
Boxmeer
1:33:26
1:30:51
151
Sonja van 't Oever
Beuningen Gld
1:33:40
1:26:59
152
Christa Schenk
Velp Gld
1:33:46
1:25:20
153
Lucie Claessen
Vierhouten
1:34:10
1:26:10
154
Marian van Uffelen
Zutphen
1:34:16
1:27:43
155
Ans Bekker
Doorn
1:34:20
1:28:20
156
Ria Nijenhuis
Velp Gld
1:34:29
1:27:47
157
Leis Sommers
De Liemers
1:34:29
1:26:31
158
Nel Maat
Typhoon
1:34:48
1:27:48
159
Annelies Arnoldus
Duiven
1:34:51
1:29:42
160
Heleen Schuld
Hanzesport
1:34:53
1:29:43
161
Tineke Talsma
Argo
1:34:57
1:28:16
162
Carla Brinkman
De Liemers
1:35:15
1:27:18
163
Gua van Schoorl
Kombijsport
1:35:15
1:27:24
164
Ada Pelgrom
Argo
1:35:27
1:27:13
165
Ans Scheers
Didam
1:35:28
1:32:24
166
Anja ter Avest
Hellas
1:35:30
1:27:13
167
Ria Gerrits
Argo
1:35:30
1:28:50
168
Josien Gudden
Doetinchem
1:35:43
1:27:22
169
Thera Roelofs
Angerlo
1:35:44
1:27:51
170
Joke Kooiker
GAC Hilversum
1:35:45
1:33:05
171
Joke Kroes
OSM '75
1:35:48
1:28:04
172
Cathrien Goedemans
OSM '75
1:35:48
1:28:04
173
Petra van de Grint
Loo Gld
1:35:51
1:29:20
174
Vera Dikkers
De Liemers
1:35:53
1:27:55
175
Elske Hebing
Doetinchem
1:36:36
1:30:11
176
Colette Broekmeijer
Driel
1:36:37
1:28:57
177
Riny van der Plas
Clytoneus
1:36:41
1:29:31
178
Marieke Stam
Ciko '66
1:36:44
1:30:43
179
Van Bergen
Climax
1:37:02
1:29:05
180
Annerieke Dasselaar
's-Heerenberg
1:37:04
1:29:30
181
Wil Nelis
Velp Gld
1:37:05
1:29:29
182
Lida Ritzer
Atverni
1:37:15
1:29:52
183
Diny Schutte
Dieren
1:37:17
1:30:19
184
Margriet van Pelt
Malden
1:37:31
1:33:49
185
Riek Harteveld-Dokter
Climax
1:37:31
1:30:31
186
Trees Racesloot
LVG
1:37:45
1:31:18
187
Henny Raaijman-Venes
Argo
1:37:49
1:29:35
188
Ans van den Broek-Will
AV '34
1:37:53
1:31:30
189
Ans Nijhoff
De Gemzen
1:37:56
1:35:17
190
Francine Staatsen
Montfoort
1:37:58
1:32:38
191
Paulette Rietveld
Argo
1:38:13
1:30:00
192
Chris Jans
Baexem
1:38:22
1:30:03
193
Erna Krol
's-Heerenberg
1:38:38
1:31:04
194
Carola de Brouwer
Apeldoorn
1:38:51
1:33:00
195
Hilde Bosboom
Zutphen
1:39:09
1:33:14
196
Josje Blesgraaf
Ciko '66
1:39:23
1:31:53
197
Martine Verwijk
AV Monnickendam
1:39:54
1:31:46
198
Joke ter Beek-Tangelde
Atletico '73
1:40:01
1:33:42
199
Esther Kemperman
Silvolde
1:40:02
1:33:44
200
Hanneke Jansen
Deventer
1:40:03
1:34:08
201
Petra Verhagen
Ede Gld
1:40:38
1:32:41
202
Dorie Maasland
Climax
1:40:40
1:33:39
203
Annelies Stokkel
Huissen
1:41:17
1:33:09
204
Fieke de Rijcke
Hummelo
1:41:39
1:38:58
205
Grada Asta
Eerbeek
1:41:56
1:34:52
206
Silvana van der Waal
Altis
1:42:03
1:33:40
207
Els ter Laak
Doetinchem
1:42:44
1:36:04
208
Ans Vrijdag
LVG
1:43:14
1:36:04
209
Manel De Zwart
Veteranen Nederland
1:43:39
1:40:36
210
Tineke van der Vinne
Apeldoorn
1:43:46
1:36:45
211
Anneke Hazeborg-Doornb
AV Wijchen
1:43:54
1:37:48
212
Elisabeth Segers
AV Monnickendam
1:45:40
1:41:39
213
Truus Wiersma
Dalen
1:45:42
1:37:23
214
Bea Boetje
Zandpol
1:45:43
1:37:24
215
Tini Grotenhuis
Argo
1:46:34
1:39:12
216
Gerdi Tuender
Argo
1:46:39
1:39:17
217
Margriet Oudenbroek
AV Wijchen
1:47:14
1:39:19
218
Karin den Haan
Arnhem
1:49:43
1:42:19
219
Jose Elshof
Ulft
1:50:00
1:43:41
220
Marga Papen
LVG
1:52:26
1:45:17
J-8, 800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Rewinkel
Atletico '73
2:48
2:48
2
Niek Meijer
Roncalli tm 8 jr
2:52
2:52
3
Jurrian Kooiman
Arnhem
3:03
3:00
4
Bert Esselink
Mariaschool tm 8 jr
3:01
3:00
5
Tom Overgoor
Galama tm 8 jr
3:07
3:02
6
Mark Kregel
Roncalli tm 8 jr
3:04
3:02
7
Mattijs Kok
Atletico '73
3:11
3:06
8
Niek Marissink
Galama tm 8 jr
3:10
3:08
9
Job Raben
Bemmel
3:12
3:11
10
Tim Bulsink
Kilder
3:12
3:11
11
Lars van Bergen
Doetinchem
3:16
3:13
12
Rick Pennards
OBS Montferland tm 8
3:16
3:13
13
Joep te Pas
Roncalli tm 8 jr
3:16
3:14
14
Bjinne Goossens
Hengelo Gld
3:16
3:14
15
Willie Overman
Mariaschool tm 8 jr
3:18
3:15
16
Kylian Spangenberg
OBS Montferland tm 8
3:19
3:17
17
Tom Nibbeling
Roncalli tm 8 jr
3:20
3:18
18
Thijn Ubachs
Roncalli tm 8 jr
3:22
3:20
19
Jelmer Reuling
Didam
3:23
3:21
20
Coen Grutters
Wegwijzer tm 8 jr
3:22
3:22
21
Jurre Sanders
Silvolde
3:28
3:22
22
Wesley Leeuwerik
Mariaschool tm 8 jr
3:27
3:23
23
Rico Leeuwerik
Mariaschool tm 8 jr
3:25
3:23
24
Frans Overman
Mariaschool tm 8 jr
3:24
3:23
25
David Bergevoet
Kolkstede tm 8 jr
3:32
3:23
26
Stijn Hamer
Wegwijzer tm 8 jr
3:26
3:23
27
Marius Hofmeester
Arnhem
3:29
3:23
28
Marten Kooiman
Arnhem
3:25
3:24
29
Mike Lukassen
Atletico '73
3:30
3:24
30
Maarten de Vries
OBS Montferland tm 8
3:25
3:24
31
Rolf van Pell
Arnhem
3:30
3:25
32
Sjoerd Harbers
Wegwijzer tm 8 jr
3:31
3:25
33
Roy Kniest
Galama tm 8 jr
3:33
3:25
34
Jermi Gaassens
Hengelo Gld
3:30
3:27
35
Vince Toonen
OBS Montferland tm 8
3:29
3:27
36
Bastiaan van der Horst
Valburg
3:31
3:28
37
Kirti Kohra Singh
OBS Montferland tm 8
3:35
3:28
38
Sam van Londen
Emmerich (GER)
3:33
3:30
39
Max Venderbosch
Didam
3:38
3:31
40
Gerwin Berends
Apeldoorn
3:34
3:32
41
Kjell Venderbosch
Roncalli tm 8 jr
3:35
3:32
42
Freek van Pell
Arnhem
3:40
3:33
43
Ruud Huurdeman
Atletico '73
3:38
3:33
44
Stan Dijkman
Mariaschool tm 8 jr
3:38
3:34
45
Jesse Kloosterboer
Arnhem
3:41
3:35
46
Bas Moll
OBS Montferland tm 8
3:40
3:35
47
Hugo Wennekes
Mariaschool tm 8 jr
3:37
3:35
48
Mats ten Vaarwerk
Kolkstede tm 8 jr
3:42
3:36
49
Marijn van Emden
OBS Montferland tm 8
3:38
3:36
50
Youri Beekman
OBS Montferland tm 8
3:42
3:40
51
Stgn Jansonius
AV '34
3:45
3:41
52
Max Willis
Glos Uk (GBR)
3:43
3:41
53
Tom Seegers
Suitbertus tm 8 jr
3:44
3:42
54
Lucas Pedro
Kilder
3:47
3:46
55
Kay Adler
OBS Montferland tm 8
3:50
3:47
56
Merlijn Wentink
Wehl
3:54
3:47
57
Jeffrey Gerritsen
OBS Montferland tm 8
3:52
3:48
58
Erben Huijer
Renkum
3:52
3:49
59
Sebastiaan Moeradi
Zeddam
3:53
3:51
60
Chermaine Deinen
Wegwijzer tm 8 jr
3:51
3:51
61
Rolf te Wildt
s'Heerenberg
3:57
3:52
62
Kevin Grevink
Phanos
3:59
3:52
63
Susan Gorz
Wegwijzer tm 8 jr
3:59
3:53
64
Bob Smit
Galama tm 8 jr
3:55
3:54
65
Bram van der Graaf
OBS Montferland tm 8
4:00
3:55
66
Baue Menting
Mariaschool tm 8 jr
3:57
3:56
67
Jur Sins
Wegwijzer tm 8 jr
4:01
3:57
68
Sven Groeneveld
Galama tm 8 jr
4:03
3:59
69
Jelle Kniest
Galama tm 8 jr
4:01
3:59
70
Felix Braam
Kilder
3:59
3:59
71
Jolijn Tuenter
Wegwijzer tm 8 jr
4:07
4:02
72
Sam de Kler
OBS Montferland tm 8
4:09
4:05
73
Luuk Nijman
Galama tm 8 jr
4:14
4:10
74
Joppe Halsema
's-Gravenhage
4:24
4:13
75
Max Bruil
Mariaschool tm 8 jr
4:20
4:16
76
Mathijs Halsema
's-Gravenhage
4:25
4:17
77
Silas Beverloo
Mariaschool tm 8 jr
4:21
4:19
78
Benjamin Kreye
OBS Montferland tm 8
4:24
4:19
79
Dennis Egberts
Mariaschool tm 8 jr
4:27
4:22
80
Gijs van Nieuwkoop
Warnsveld
4:31
4:23
81
Icalin Attema
's Heerenberg
4:32
4:26
82
Renske Hamer
Wegwijzer tm 8 jr
4:33
4:28
83
Thijs Kniest
Galama tm 8 jr
4:34
4:30
84
Martijn van Hal
Wegwijzer tm 8 jr
4:37
4:30
85
Bart Seegers
Suitbertus tm 8 jr
4:34
4:32
86
Pim van Empelen *
Wegwijzer 9+12 jr
4:52
4:46
87
Noa Smulders
Gorinchem
5:17
5:07
88
Jelle Franke
Galama tm 8 jr
5:20
5:16
89
Damian Berendsen
Galama tm 8 jr
5:26
5:21
90
Justin te Wildt
OBS Montferland tm 8
11:38
5:28
91
Jonneke van Empelen
Wegwijzer tm 8 jr
12:05
5:56
92
Rick Pieterse
Amersfoort
7:26
7:21
93
Vera te Grotenhuis
Wegwijzer tm 8 jr
14:13
8:07
M-8, 800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willemijn ter Avest
De Liemers
2:53
2:52
2
Puck Langenhof
Roncalli tm 8 jr
3:12
3:11
3
Laura Schelling
Nuenen
3:14
3:13
4
Floor Cornielje
Roncalli tm 8 jr
3:21
3:17
5
Anouschka Heemskerk
Flevo Delta
3:20
3:17
6
Miek Lubbers
Roncalli tm 8 jr
3:24
3:21
7
Eva Soontiëns
Atletico '73
3:27
3:22
8
Calvin Markwat
Mariaschool tm 8 jr
3:25
3:22
9
Emma Matse
Atletico '73
3:30
3:24
10
Hanna van Aalten
Atletico '73
3:34
3:28
11
Annemarie Wentink
Roncalli tm 8 jr
3:32
3:30
12
Kim Venderbosch
Roncalli tm 8 jr
3:33
3:30
13
Bregje Sloot
Lobith
3:36
3:32
14
Seline Vels
Argo
3:33
3:33
15
Seda van Faassen
Ciko '66
3:35
3:33
16
Alex Toonen
OBS Montferland tm 8
3:36
3:34
17
Brechtje Braam
Laetereschool - kild
3:36
3:35
18
Jamie Hunting
Boomgaard tm 8 jr
3:47
3:38
19
Maartje Meijer
Gaanderen
3:46
3:40
20
Vivian Kuster
Suitbertus tm 8 jr
3:45
3:41
21
Ilona de Winter
Suitbertus tm 8 jr
3:47
3:44
22
Valesca Braam
Atletico '73
3:53
3:45
23
Sofie Meijer
De Steeg
3:50
3:46
24
Imke Vollenberg
Mariaschool tm 8 jr
3:49
3:48
25
Myrthe Langenberg
Galama tm 8 jr
3:58
3:53
26
Eve Willis
Glos UK (GBR)
3:57
3:54
27
Jiska van de Sande
Galama tm 8 jr
3:58
3:55
28
Marit de Jong
De Liemers
3:59
3:58
29
Benthe Koch
Atletico '73
4:07
3:59
30
Jöëlle Aalders
Gendringen
4:06
3:59
31
Esmee Frazer
Atletico '73
4:07
3:59
32
Nanke Post
OBS Montferland tm 8
4:07
4:01
33
Suzanne Reijenga
OBS Montferland tm 8
4:06
4:04
34
Romy Cornielje
OBS Montferland tm 8
4:10
4:04
35
Chera Arslan
Galama tm 8 jr
4:08
4:04
36
Erin Mulder
OBS Montferland tm 8
4:10
4:05
37
Charlotte Hummel
Apeldoorn
4:19
4:12
38
Myrthe Franke
Galama tm 8 jr
4:16
4:12
39
Isa Pieterse
Amersfoort
4:18
4:15
40
Teske Hofman
Arnhem
4:23
4:17
41
Merel Rädstake
OBS Montferland tm 8
4:28
4:17
42
Emma Huijer
Renkum
4:25
4:18
43
Demi Finkenflügel
Atletico '73
4:28
4:19
44
Nadèche Ciuráns
OBS Montferland tm 8
4:27
4:19
45
Alloise van Kleef
's Heerenberg
4:23
4:21
46
Lin Gerritsen
Mariaschool tm 8 jr
4:28
4:24
47
Lisa Peters
Kolkstede tm 8 jr
4:33
4:24
48
Julissa Ciuráns
OBS Montferland tm 8
4:37
4:25
49
Cindy van Gorsel
OBS Montferland tm 8
4:33
4:26
50
Sha-Shu Derksen
Didam
4:31
4:26
51
Femke Dijkman
Mariaschool tm 8 jr
4:32
4:27
52
Julia Meijer
De Steeg
4:35
4:31
53
Elle de Vries
OBS Montferland tm 8
4:37
4:32
54
Anne van Heeckeren
Venlo
4:39
4:33
55
Quinty Leusink
Didam
4:41
4:33
56
Kato Fierkens
De Liemers
4:46
4:39
57
Lucca van der Kaaij
Gorinchem
4:43
4:43
58
Emma Lukassen
Galama tm 8 jr
4:52
4:46
59
Sanne Wolf
Mariaschool tm 8 jr
4:48
4:46
60
Babette Zwetsloot
Galama tm 8 jr
4:52
4:47
61
Danique Berentsen
Mariaschool tm 8 jr
4:53
4:52
62
Anne Rewinker
Ulft
5:50
5:42
63
Kes Greuter
OBS Montferland tm 8
7:15
7:09
J-10, 1300 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yorick Kaal
Suitbertus 9+10 jr
4:26
4:25
2
Benjamin Janssen
Atletico '73
4:30
4:29
3
Damel Oderkerk
AV '34
4:39
4:37
4
Mats Fierkens
De Liemers
4:45
4:43
5
Justin Berendsen
Didam
4:46
4:45
6
Lucas Bloemers
Roncalli 9+10 jr
4:50
4:48
7
Jesper Reessink
Suitbertus 9+10 jr
4:53
4:52
8
Harm Wolters
Kilder
5:08
5:04
9
De Aike Heer
Atletico '73
5:08
5:06
10
Jelle Geurts
Suitbertus 9+10 jr
5:08
5:06
11
Stefan Roes
Galama 9+10 jr
5:14
5:08
12
Tjerk van der Duin
Mariaschool 9 tm 10
5:17
5:17
13
Bram Marissink
Galama 9+10 jr
5:26
5:19
14
Mark Jansonius
AV '34
5:22
5:19
15
Tom van Cruijsen
De Komeet
5:21
5:20
16
Nick Zweers
Roncalli 9+10 jr
5:35
5:28
17
Pim Venderbosch
A Schweitzer 9+10 jr
5:38
5:29
18
Guido de Winter
Suitbertus 9+10 jr
5:31
5:30
19
Max Kersten
Atletico '73
5:33
5:30
20
Maik Verstegen
Mariaschool 9 tm 10
5:39
5:31
21
Dirk Mulleman
Atletico '73
5:35
5:32
22
Jens Hendriksen
Kolkstede 9+10 jr
5:34
5:33
23
Sen Heesen
A Schweitzer 9+10 jr
5:41
5:34
24
Bram Wiesman
Roncalli 9+10 jr
5:37
5:35
25
Jaap Willemsen
Roncalli 9+10 jr
5:42
5:36
26
Frans Grutters
Wegwijzer 9+12 jr
5:40
5:37
27
Gijs Willemsen
Roncalli 9+10 jr
5:44
5:39
28
Henk Reijenga
OBS Montferland 9+10
5:44
5:40
29
Tom Buiting
Roncalli 9+10 jr
5:44
5:41
30
Gertjan Bentert
AVA '70
5:48
5:44
31
Thijs Meijer
Roncalli 9+10 jr
5:53
5:45
32
Arjen Smits
Argo
5:49
5:46
33
Max Welling
Galama 9+10 jr
5:51
5:47
34
Luuk Bod
Mariaschool 9 tm 10
5:48
5:47
35
Tom Berendsen
Mariaschool 9 tm 10
5:51
5:49
36
Thomas Pedro
Kilder
5:53
5:49
37
Kay Sanders
Atletico '73
5:54
5:50
38
Loek Rikken
Roncalli 9+10 jr
5:59
5:52
39
Davy Aalders
Atletico '73
5:55
5:53
40
Thijs van Aalten
Atletico '73
5:57
5:54
41
Wouter Sins
Wegwijzer 9+12 jr
6:01
5:56
42
Daan Harbers
Wegwijzer 9+12 jr
6:00
5:56
43
Mike Kock
Kolkstede 9+10 jr
6:01
5:57
44
Joris te Pas
Roncalli 9+10 jr
6:03
5:57
45
Jesse Heussink
Gelre
6:04
5:58
46
Stefan Berend
Apeldoorn
6:07
6:01
47
Manon Gorz
Wegwijzer 9+12 jr
6:05
6:03
48
Sjoerd Meijer
Gaanderen
6:07
6:04
49
Daan Driessen
Roncalli 9+10 jr
6:07
6:04
50
Bart Snelder
Galama 9+10 jr
6:12
6:05
51
Guido Fenneman
Kolkstede 9+10 jr
6:20
6:15
52
Bernard Overman
Mariaschool 9 tm 10
6:19
6:17
53
Sverre Heuvel
Mariaschool 9 tm 10
6:26
6:18
54
Mauro Palsgraaf
Roncalli 9+10 jr
6:24
6:21
55
Cumali Arslan
Galama 9+10 jr
6:32
6:25
56
Joris Huijer
Renkum
6:27
6:25
57
Julian Wiersma
A Schweitzer 9+10 jr
6:39
6:32
58
Stijn Holtus
Argo
6:36
6:33
59
Mike Zweers
Roncalli 9+10 jr
6:45
6:38
60
Bart te Wildt
Galama 9+10 jr
6:49
6:40
61
Mathijs Reuling
Argo
6:41
6:41
62
Monssef Byenhof
OBS Montferland 9+10
6:46
6:41
63
Wouter Jansen
Galama 9+10 jr
7:10
7:06
64
Jorien Overbeek
Atletico '73
7:10
7:07
65
Julian Quint
A Schweitzer 9+10 jr
7:15
7:08
66
Julius Thomassen
Roncalli 9+10 jr
7:17
7:11
67
Britt Venderbosch
Roncalli 9+10 jr
7:15
7:12
68
Tim Dijkman
Mariaschool 9 tm 10
7:18
7:17
69
Nicol Reijers
Roncalli 9+10 jr
7:21
7:20
70
Arjan Visser
Mariaschool 9 tm 10
7:35
7:27
71
Jeroen Egberts
Mariaschool 9 tm 10
7:39
7:30
72
Marvin Ballast
Mariaschool 9 tm 10
7:40
7:32
73
Erik Peters
Kolkstede 9+10 jr
7:33
7:32
74
Jimmy Cornielje
Kolkstede 9+10 jr
7:42
7:35
75
Yoeri Ursinus
OBS Montferland 9+10
7:43
7:39
76
Marten Berendsen
Galama 9+10 jr
8:11
8:03
77
Lola Koskamp
Wegwijzer 9+12 jr
8:09
8:03
78
Michelle Nieboer
Wegwijzer 9+12 jr
8:10
8:06
79
Manon Tuenter
Wegwijzer 9+12 jr
8:09
8:06
80
Daan Nijman
Galama 9+10 jr
8:19
8:11
M-10, 1300 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Keizers
Nijmegen Atletiek
4:43
4:42
2
Oceane Mbombo
Argo
4:55
4:54
3
Eline de Jong
De Liemers
5:01
5:00
4
Marije van Aken
Argo
5:09
5:08
5
Marijn Pladet
Lochem
5:12
5:11
6
Lotte Hendriksen
De Liemers
5:18
5:16
7
Nienke Nijenhuis
Roncalli 9+10 jr
5:20
5:20
8
Robin Benerink
De Liemers
5:24
5:22
9
Nynke Horstik
Atletico '73
5:26
5:24
10
Sharon Lukassen
Atletico '73
5:27
5:25
11
Anne Stienissen
Atletico '73
5:29
5:27
12
Fleur Hunink
Mariaschool 9 tm 10
5:35
5:34
13
Jolijn Heitkamp
OBS Montferland 9+10
5:41
5:36
14
Minousch Kuster
Suitbertus 9+10 jr
5:51
5:44
15
Sabrine Vels
Argo
5:49
5:46
16
Iris Mathar
Galama 9+10 jr
5:59
5:51
17
Lieke van Halteren
Roncalli 9+10 jr
5:57
5:51
18
Nina Lanke
Atletico '73
5:54
5:52
19
Thalessa de Jong
Suitbertus 9+10 jr
5:59
5:55
20
Lotte Stokkermans
Suitbertus 9+10 jr
6:01
5:55
21
Larissa Braam
Atletico '73
6:02
6:00
22
Wieb Soeter
Kolkstede 9+10 jr
6:09
6:04
23
Rianne Braam
Laetereschool - kild
6:09
6:05
24
Eva Frijns
Argo
6:08
6:05
25
Emma Reijmer
OBS Montferland 9+10
6:10
6:06
26
Jillian Seevinck
Didam
6:11
6:09
27
Daphne Moeradi
Zeddam
6:10
6:10
28
Sabine Boerboom
Roncalli 9+10 jr
6:19
6:14
29
Cheyenne Braam
Atletico '73
6:22
6:19
30
Kyra Smit
Galama 9+10 jr
6:25
6:21
31
Elze Roes
Roncalli 9+10 jr
6:26
6:23
32
Michelle Anne van Pelt
Arnhem
6:33
6:24
33
Floor Venderbosch
A Schweitzer 9+10 jr
6:31
6:24
34
Rebecca te Booy
Mariaschool 9 tm 10
6:31
6:26
35
Ymke Canter
Atletico '73
6:34
6:30
36
Monet Dijkman
Mariaschool 9 tm 10
6:33
6:30
37
Lisa Sassen
Mariaschool 9 tm 10
6:34
6:31
38
Celine Gerritsen
OBS Montferland 9+10
6:35
6:32
39
Roos Meisters
OBS Montferland 9+10
6:39
6:34
40
Anouk Nieling
Zeddam
6:45
6:40
41
Cérise Spruyt
Boomgaard 9+10 jr
6:42
6:40
42
Silke Olthof
Roncalli 9+10 jr
6:45
6:41
43
Lisa Derksen
OBS Montferland 9+10
6:47
6:42
44
Denise van den Boom
Galama 9+10 jr
6:51
6:43
45
Estelle Kurris
Ede Gld
6:52
6:44
46
Demira Jansen
's-Heerenberg
6:52
6:45
47
Sterre Pelgrim
Aalten
6:49
6:45
48
Marja Hofman
Arnhem
6:55
6:46
49
Quinty van Kouwen
Galama 9+10 jr
7:00
6:52
50
Maureen Wissing
Atletico '73
7:01
6:59
51
Maaike Hendriksen
Roncalli 9+10 jr
7:08
7:02
52
Nick Jansen
Galama 9+10 jr
7:16
7:08
53
Chiara Palsgraaf
Roncalli 9+10 jr
7:14
7:13
54
Laura Verkerk
A Schweitzer 9+10 jr
7:24
7:16
55
Femke Driever
Atletico '73
7:19
7:17
56
Iman te Wildt
Mariaschool 9 tm 10
7:23
7:18
57
Milou Tomassen
Atletico '73
7:25
7:21
58
Judith Arts
Roncalli 9+10 jr
7:22
7:21
59
Kim Pastoor
OBS Montferland 9+10
7:28
7:22
60
Nina Stein
Galama 9+10 jr
7:32
7:23
61
Iris Wieringa
Roncalli 9+10 jr
7:28
7:25
62
Noor Ariens
Roncalli 9+10 jr
7:30
7:26
63
Tessa ten Have
Kolkstede 9+10 jr
7:46
7:39
64
Sjarine van Kleef
OBS Montferland 9+10
7:45
7:40
65
Mette van Ravensteijn
Roncalli 9+10 jr
7:45
7:41
66
Luxshana Balasingam
OBS Montferland 9+10
7:47
7:42
67
Petra Gebbinck
Roncalli 9+10 jr
7:46
7:43
68
Daphne Broekmeulen
OBS Montferland 9+10
7:49
7:45
69
Sacha van Hal
OBS Montferland 9+10
7:55
7:47
70
Manon Kempers
Mariaschool 9 tm 10
7:51
7:48
71
Dianne van Gorsel
OBS Montferland 9+10
7:59
7:52
72
Lisanne Klaassen
Laetereschool - kild
7:58
7:54
73
Merel van den Berg
OBS Montferland 9+10
8:00
7:55
74
Lisa Dorsman
OBS Montferland 9+10
8:00
7:56
75
Debora Kreye
OBS Montferland 9+10
8:11
8:05
76
Pien Wientjes
A Schweitzer 9+10 jr
8:19
8:11
J-12, 1300 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melvin Seevinck
Didam
4:24
4:23
2
Rowan van Embden
Atletico '73
4:24
4:24
3
Stijn Masselink
Atletico '73
4:28
4:28
4
Thijs Kramenbrerg
Atletico '73
4:33
4:33
5
Wiebe de Heer
Atletico '73
4:37
4:35
6
Bram van Aalten
Atletico '73
4:37
4:36
7
Doyd Massop
's-Heerenberg
4:45
4:44
8
Victor Steinhauer
Boomgaard 11+12 jr
4:46
4:44
9
Max Wissink
Suitbertus 11+12 jr
4:46
4:45
10
Niels van Lent
Mariaschool 11 tm 12
4:47
4:46
11
Peter van der Wal
Atletico '73
4:49
4:48
12
Soltani
's-Heerenberg
4:49
4:48
13
Jelle Hamersma
Veenendaal
4:52
4:50
14
Koen Fransen
Atletico '73
4:53
4:51
15
Sven Wissink
Mariaschool 11 tm 12
4:55
4:54
16
Christian Broekmeulen
OBS Montferland 11+1
5:00
4:57
17
Luuk Sterk
Westervoort
4:58
4:57
18
Wouter Bod
Kolkstede 11+12 jr
5:00
4:58
19
David van Bergen
Argo
4:59
4:59
20
Glenn Baars
Galama 11+12 jr
5:05
5:03
21
Pieter van Essen
Atletico '73
5:07
5:07
22
Djim Hietkamp
Martinus 11+12 jr
5:13
5:12
23
Coen Ariens
Roncalli 11+12 jr
5:17
5:13
24
Kerin Lövering
Galama 11+12 jr
5:18
5:14
25
Maup van Ravensteijn
Mariaschool 11 tm 12
5:21
5:17
26
Rens Blonk
Springplank 11 tm 12
5:19
5:18
27
Ruud Mulleman
Atletico '73
5:23
5:20
28
Steven van Kesteren
Atletico '73
5:22
5:20
29
Freek Heuvels
Atletico '73
5:23
5:22
30
Jean-Marc Kurris
Ede Gld
5:27
5:23
31
Florian van de Graa
Kalkar (GER)
5:29
5:27
32
Rogier Spaan
Galama 11+12 jr
5:31
5:28
33
Daan Gebbinck
Roncalli 11+12 jr
5:33
5:30
34
Damy Boerboom
Springplank 11 tm 12
5:37
5:35
35
Mark Kempers
Mariaschool 11 tm 12
5:38
5:36
36
Mike Elting
Springplank 11 tm 12
5:39
5:37
37
Luc Wigman
Atletico '73
5:41
5:38
38
Niek Sanders
Silvolde
5:42
5:40
39
Casper Lenting
Didam
5:43
5:42
40
Bart de Kler
OBS Montferland 11+1
5:47
5:44
41
Max van Capelle
OBS Montferland 11+1
5:48
5:44
42
Mark Bolder
Kolkstede 11+12 jr
5:51
5:49
43
Bart Stuurman
Kolkstede 11+12 jr
5:55
5:54
44
Twan Hermsen
Boomgaard 11+12 jr
6:01
5:59
45
Wesley ten Kleij
's-Heerenberg
6:02
5:59
46
Raoul van de Graaf
Kalkar-Grieth (GER)
6:05
6:02
47
Matteo Palsgraaf
Roncalli 11+12 jr
6:12
6:08
48
Wesley Loeven
Galama 11+12 jr
6:28
6:26
49
Dylan Perloy
Galama 11+12 jr
6:28
6:26
50
Bouke Timmer
Duiven
6:34
6:30
51
Patrick Thuis
Galama 11+12 jr
6:36
6:33
52
Olivier van der Horst
Valburg
7:22
7:11
53
Sebastiaan Pietersen
OBS Montferland 11+1
7:16
7:13
54
Sebastiaan Heebink
Mariaschool 11 tm 12
9:19
8:59
M-12, 1300 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Weinans
Atletico '73
4:41
4:40
2
Aisha Heemskerk
Flevo Delta
4:43
4:42
3
Marlon Koopman
Atletico '73
4:47
4:47
4
Laura Weinans
Atletico '73
4:54
4:53
5
Evita Ouwerkerk
Atletico '73
4:57
4:56
6
Babet Koster
Atletico '73
5:02
5:02
7
Jill Schonk
Ciko '66
5:07
5:06
8
Karin Welling
's-Heerenberg
5:09
5:08
9
Romy van Hal
OBS Montferland 11+1
5:19
5:14
10
Wilma Hiemstra
Stokkum
5:24
5:17
11
Anouk te Dorsthorst
A Schweitzer 11+12 j
5:23
5:22
12
Charity Peters
Suitbertus 11+12 jr
5:37
5:34
13
Leonie Sancher Leon
Atletico '73
5:39
5:39
14
Marijn Wilbrink
Atletico '73
5:47
5:46
15
Nienke van Heeckeren
Blerick
5:48
5:46
16
Sophie Kersten
Atletico '73
5:53
5:50
17
Sharon Hilferink
Mariaschool 11 tm 12
6:07
6:03
18
Nienke Hertog
A Schweitzer 11+12 j
6:09
6:07
19
Myrthe Wennekes
Mariaschool 11 tm 12
6:16
6:12
20
Serena Frerix
OBS Montferland 11+1
6:21
6:18
21
Pauline Kurris
Ede Gld
6:23
6:19
22
Anuka Strijker
OBS Montferland 11+1
6:25
6:22
23
Laura Booms
Mariaschool 11 tm 12
6:33
6:28
24
Julia Weekenstra
Lochem
7:08
6:48
25
Jet Elshof
Boomgaard 11+12 jr
6:57
6:56
26
Marije Scheerder
Springplank 11 tm 12
7:02
6:59
J-15, 1300 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Seb Wiggemans
Daventria
3:35
3:35
2
Sten Scheper
Argo
3:37
3:36
3
Joris Petterson
Terborg
3:40
3:39
4
Jeroen Koopman
Atletico '73
3:56
3:55
5
Matthijs Weyers
Argo
4:09
4:08
6
Mark Hamersma
Veenendaal
4:22
4:22
7
Wilco van Roekel
Climax
4:26
4:24
8
Kevin Dieker
's-Heerenberg
4:27
4:25
9
Mike Horstik
Atletico '73
4:37
4:36
10
Michel Korterink
Atletico '73
4:42
4:41
11
Jort de Heer
Gaanderen
4:56
4:55
12
Beer van Essen
Atletico '73
5:36
5:35
13
Yoseph Heebink
Mariaschool 11 tm 12
6:34
6:18
M-15, 1300 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristen Nijenhuis
Atletico '73
4:13
4:12
2
Roos Masselink
Atletico '73
4:30
4:29
3
Kimley Sanders
Atletico '73
4:31
4:30
4
Saskia van Bergen
Argo
4:33
4:31
5
Floor Schonk
Huissen
4:42
4:41
6
Elin Ebbers
Atletico '73
4:51
4:49
7
Tamara Oderkerk
Wenum Wiesel
4:55
4:55
8
Charlotte Lenting
Didam
5:02
5:01
9
Lisa van Beek
's-Heerenberg
5:08
5:06
10
Marije Fransen
Atletico '73
5:14
5:13
11
Nienke Koopman
Atletico '73
5:15
5:14
12
Jill Jansen
Atletico '73
5:17
5:16
13
Myrthe Timmer
Duiven
5:35
5:33
14
Maud Jansen
Atletico '73
5:37
5:36
15
Ellen Heuvels
Atletico '73
5:37
5:36
www.montferlandrun.nl
Uitslagen.nl
05-12-2006 08:28