Uitslagenlijst Henk Bijker Bovenboerloop

Nijeveen - Zaterdag 2 december 2006

H<40, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Postma
De Blesse
37:53
2
Andre Plette
Oldebroek
38:04
3
Gertjan de Haan
Noordscheschut
39:20
4
Willem Kreulen
Noordwolde
41:30
5
Martin Lunenborg
Erica
41:55
6
Arendjan van de Hoek
Nieuwleusen
45:46
7
Gerjan Petten
Giethoorn
45:52
8
Gert-jan Ubels
Staphorst
46:13
9
Maurice Maatje
Klazienaveen
46:30
10
Denny Janssen
Zwolle
46:44
11
Jacco Talen
Hollandscheveld
46:58
12
Kevin Timmerman
Hardenberg
48:33
13
Stefan van den Hark
Eindhoven
50:10
14
Pieter Oostenbrink
Arnhem
50:23
15
Egbert Vink
Steenwijk
50:29
16
Maurice Nijstad
Amsterdam
50:38
17
Hielke Kootstra
Steenwijkerwold
53:08
18
Harold Jongsma
Meppel
54:40
19
Bas Glasbergen
Meppel
54:47
20
Alfred Roze
Meppel
55:12
21
Erik Sperwer
Klazienaveen
55:26
22
Henry Eggink
Zuidveen
59:28
23
Wolter Lier
Zwolle
1:02:30
24
A.Hogenesch
De Wijk
1:14:07
H40, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heerke Postma
De Blesse
38:48
2
Henk Uitslag
Oldebroek
39:36
3
Klaas van der Veen
St. Janklooster
40:24
4
E. Post
Bergentheim
42:28
5
Jan Vos
Meppel
42:55
6
Gerrit Jurjens
Vriezenveen
44:19
7
Andre Mol
Hoogeveen
46:19
8
Stef Riemens
Zwolle
46:32
9
Ernst Klunder
Zwolle
47:38
10
Johan Carsouw
Zuidwolde Dr
48:31
11
Jan Witte
Meppel
48:46
12
Henk Rolink
Klazienaveen
49:00
13
Sietse Hender
Emmeloord
49:06
14
Johan Nijland
IJhorst
50:15
15
Arnold Mulle
Nieuwleusen
50:19
16
Lubbertus Broer
Eesveen
50:31
17
Albert Vaartjes
Willemsoord
50:48
18
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
51:10
19
Dick Telman
Nieuwleusen
53:11
20
Jan Otten
Nieuwleusen
53:19
21
Bert Kikkert
Hoogeveen
53:20
22
Stef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
53:22
23
Gert/jan van de Beek
Blesdijk
54:11
24
Klaas Nienhuis
Oosterhesselen
54:24
25
Joop Bomert
Wanneperveen
55:37
26
Bert van Duuren
Zwolle
55:44
27
Ronald Katoele
Meppel
56:07
28
Rinus Bentum
Nijeveen
56:35
29
Jan van Elp
Kallenkote
56:37
30
Hans Katoele
Nijeveen
56:39
31
Rudi Kaldenberg
Meppel
57:06
32
Tjits de Jong
Koekange
57:29
33
Willem van de Linde
Hoogeveen
59:31
34
Jan Blokzijl
Hollandscheveld
59:51
35
Jitze Wilting
Hoogeveen
59:54
36
Frans Jansen
Steenwijk
1:00:15
37
Albert Lucas
Nijeveen
1:00:30
38
Erik Donker
Meppel
1:00:32
39
Nico Janssen
Steenwijk
1:00:44
40
Albert Eissen
Meppel
1:00:56
41
Frits Hoogteijling
Dokkum
1:02:50
42
Henk Meijering
Assen
1:02:55
43
Ruud van Brevoort
Zuidveen
1:02:59
44
Evert Moolmuijsen
IJhorst
1:04:18
45
Klaas Jan Louw
Zwartsluis
1:04:40
46
Kees van der Weide
Meppel
1:05:00
47
Derk Kuipers
Beilen
1:09:40
48
Evert Akkerman
Meppel
1:09:41
49
Ron Bos
Vollenhove
1:52:01
DOA, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivonne Wessels
Steenwijk
48:55
2
Ria Winters
Beilen
49:11
3
Janny Spreen
Gieten
50:35
4
Hanneke Verheul
Assen
51:40
5
Rinske ter Steege
Enschede
55:40
6
Lammeke Vaartjes
Hollandscheveld
56:42
7
Henriette Pepels
Beilen
57:19
8
Anita Blankvoort
Wolvega
57:37
9
Renate Bosman
Meppel
58:38
10
Jolanda Eggink
Steenwijk
59:27
11
Petra Jassies
Hollandsche Veld
59:50
12
Dirkje Veltman
Smilde
1:00:03
13
Hanneke Timmerman
Staphorst
1:00:28
14
R. Heyting
Schoonebeek
1:01:25
15
Elma Louwe
Meppel
1:01:40
16
Truus Leertouwe
Appelscha
1:01:59
17
Esther Berens
Nieuw Schoonebeek
1:02:29
18
Hilde Hoogteijling
Dokkum
1:03:03
19
Mariet de Vries
Nijeveen
1:04:41
20
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
1:06:02
21
Henny Lukens
Steenwijk
1:06:50
22
Wieneke Bolding
Steenwijk
1:06:54
H<40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christiaan Hemstede
Arnhem
1:09:01
2
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
1:11:31
3
Jan Scheenstra
Zuidveen
1:14:23
4
Hans Schepers
Erica
1:20:31
5
Jan Otter
Vriezenveen
1:21:15
6
Jos Boomsma
Groningen
1:21:41
7
Bulent Suvan
Ruinerwold
1:22:06
8
Harold Kruidhof
Staphorst
1:22:39
9
Rinze ter Steege
Enschede
1:25:39
10
Robin de Vries
Nijeveen
1:26:25
11
Mark Hilderink
Marknesse
1:28:54
12
Herjan Gerrits
Hoogenweg
1:29:32
13
Alfred Beens
Genemuiden
1:29:34
14
Klaas Kreulen
Klazienaveen
1:29:54
15
Wout Westhuis
Zwartsluis
1:30:05
16
Roelof Schra
Staphorst
1:30:25
17
Johannes Hemelrijk
Tollebeek
1:31:01
18
Paul Kamps
Roden
1:33:17
19
Paul de Boom
's-Gravenhage
1:34:32
20
Martin Luteijn
Zuidwolde Dr
1:34:47
21
Gerard Kruiter
Emmen
1:35:15
22
Hans Meinen
Steenwijk
1:42:59
23
Robert ten Wolde
Nijeveen
1:46:16
24
Rudi Gruppen
IJhorst
1:49:35
25
Jarno van der Veen
Assen
1:53:08
26
Harry Hammenga
Winsum Gn
2:07:37
H40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Rolink
Erica
1:17:35
2
Eelco Visserman
Genemuiden
1:22:03
3
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
1:24:28
4
Laurens Stiekema
Winsum
1:25:47
5
Hans Versteeg
Wolvega
1:26:34
6
Willem Rijnberg
Gieten
1:26:37
7
Egbert Meilink
Hardenberg
1:26:40
8
Freddie Bouma
Steenwijk
1:26:48
9
Sije de Jonge
Klazienaveen
1:26:49
10
Klaas de Haan
Steenwijk
1:27:08
11
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
1:27:13
12
Gerard Schroer
Erica
1:27:54
13
Andre Goes
Emmeloord
1:28:12
14
John de Jongh
Emmeloord
1:28:43
15
Bert de Lange
Hardenberg
1:28:44
16
Han Strikkers
Havelte
1:28:59
17
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
1:29:01
18
Andre Heijnen
Klazienaveen
1:29:47
19
Harrie Nieters
Klazienaveen
1:29:55
20
Jelle Miedema
Willemsoord
1:31:10
21
Ben Schimmel
Hasselt
1:31:32
22
Gerrie Wendker
Klazienaveen
1:31:50
23
Gerard Bovee
Marknesse
1:32:02
24
Martin Kappert
Dedemsvaart
1:32:28
25
Ype van Dijk
Blokzijl
1:32:43
26
Bert Kamp
Klazienaveen
1:33:12
27
Tonnie Plas
Klazienaveen
1:33:37
28
Gerard Bolding
Steenwijk
1:33:42
29
Arie Drogt
Balkbrug
1:35:09
30
Harm Horstede
Staphorst
1:35:27
31
Albert de Boer
Meppel
1:35:43
32
Dick Stolte
Nieuwleusen
1:35:44
33
Klaas Spijker
Nieuwleusen
1:35:46
34
Harm Kolvoort
Steenwijk
1:35:58
35
Jaap Veltman
Ruinerwold
1:37:10
36
Herman Weening
Hardenberg
1:37:11
37
Rene Spijkers
Klazienaveen
1:38:51
38
Addy Peters
Marknesse
1:40:14
39
Philip de Groen
Luttelgeest
1:41:20
40
George De Roo
Diever
1:43:43
41
Han Korhorn
Kloosterburen
1:43:49
42
Erik Besteman
Klazienaveen
1:45:00
43
Eddy de Boer
De Wijk
1:46:53
44
Dick Metselaar
Meppel
1:47:06
45
J. Knol
Nijeveen
1:49:58
46
Hans van Buiten
Peperga
1:53:35
47
Bram Melse
Meppel
1:53:41
48
Ben van den Horn
Amersfoort
2:05:56
H50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem de Weerdt
Hattem
1:14:34
2
Ad Roodhuijzen
Nijeveen
1:17:26
3
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
1:17:41
4
Jan de Lange
Tuk
1:21:25
5
A. Leerhoeven
Appelscha
1:23:08
6
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
1:24:32
7
Hans Etman
Assen
1:28:22
8
Anno Brandsema
Beilen
1:29:09
9
Jan Bos
Steenwijkerwold
1:30:35
10
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
1:30:56
11
Gerrit Greven
Steenwijk
1:31:02
12
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer
1:31:37
13
Cor Kooiker
Rouveen
1:32:12
14
Anne Stobbe
Tollebeek
1:33:01
15
Nico v/d Poel
Emmen
1:33:36
16
Harry Beurskens
Amersfoort
1:33:46
17
Klaas Jansen
Hasselt
1:34:10
18
Andries Tolman
Oldeholtpade
1:35:32
19
Tonnie Schulte
Nieuw Dordrecht
1:35:42
20
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wold
1:36:06
21
Cor Trompetter
Wolvega
1:37:08
22
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
1:37:12
23
Minne Brouwer
Wolvega
1:37:41
24
Henk Krabshuis
Heemstede
1:37:42
25
Gunter Runow
De Wijk
1:38:35
26
Henk Robrand
Meppel
1:39:08
27
Jan Boomsma
Ruinerwold
1:39:25
28
Dick van Voorst
Hasselt
1:40:07
29
Arend Netjes
Rutten
1:41:40
30
Ruud Hilhorst
Zwolle
1:42:38
31
Herman Hemel
Erica
1:43:02
32
Bert Klevinga
Meppel
1:43:32
33
Wim Klappe
Meppel
1:43:33
34
Ton Besselink
Nieuw Amsterdam
1:43:48
35
Henk Wallinga
Hasselt
1:44:27
36
Piet Vreeke
Nijeveen
1:44:40
37
Jaap Schuurmans
Klazienaveen
1:45:15
38
Abel Wortelboer
Hasselt
1:45:58
39
Stein van Ittersum
Meppel
1:46:31
40
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
1:46:45
41
Freddy Veneman
Meppel
1:50:39
42
Sytze Faber
Nijeveen
1:52:12
43
Wim van Oosten
Wolvega
1:54:51
44
Derk Pullen
Meppel
1:55:37
45
Wim Kruithof
Dordrecht
2:05:20
46
Gezienus Omvlee
Emmen
2:09:00
47
Ab van Ittersum
Apeldoorn
2:09:06
48
Aloys Rouweler
Zutphen
2:09:08
D<35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Molenhuis
Meppel
1:32:45
2
Martine Winter
Steenwijk
1:34:30
3
Mirella Makkinga
Nieuwleusen
1:35:47
4
Wilma de Vries
Erica
1:37:50
5
Nynke de Lange-Liembur
Wapserveen
1:38:46
6
Annet Zwiep
Beilen
1:49:59
D35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Hasper
Meppel
1:27:17
2
Cora Straatman
Meppel
1:35:10
3
A. Knol-Toeter
Nijeveen
1:38:17
4
Ineke Eleveld
Emmen
1:38:50
5
Joke Wubberink
Vriezenveen
1:39:15
6
Eke van der Schaaf
Emmen
1:42:30
7
Jacqueline ten Brummel
Stuifzand
1:43:06
8
Bertha Bryan
Erica
1:44:19
9
Wilma van Galen
Wolvega
1:47:00
10
Toos de Vries
Steggerda
1:47:14
11
Wina Harms
Klazienaveen
1:48:35
12
Margreet Wagteveld
Vollenhove
1:51:59
13
Janneke Wubs
Emmen
1:54:47
14
Roelina Nijmeijer
Apeldoorn
1:58:35
15
Marjan Bult
Ruinen
1:58:43
16
Diny Gelderman
Nieuwleusen
1:59:26
17
Linda Westenbrink
Nijeveen
2:03:45
18
Elise Schokker
Amersfoort
2:06:00
19
Sinie Koster-Benak
Nijeveen
2:07:12
www.uitslagen.nl
02-12-2006 17:53