| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Dorpsboscross
Standdaarbuiten - Zondag 26 november 2006
B JUV, B JUNIOREN MEIS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesica Vermeeren
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
8:07
3
Marcella Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
8:17
5
Nikki Kraussen
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
8:28
8
Priscilla Verstraten
AVO 1983
8:57
11
Daphne Kapitein
Groene Ster
9:54
13
Nikie van der Meijden
Spado
11:48
A JUV, A JUNIOREN MEIS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
B JUM, B JUNIOREN JONG
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melvin Franken
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
8:31
2
Eric Roeloffs
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
8:37
3
Dennis Machielse
AV Standdaarbuiten
8:40
4
Thijs van Tetering
Groene Ster
8:50
7
Wouter Warndorff
AV Standdaarbuiten
9:01
8
Stefan Hooydonk
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
9:11
9
Martijn de Winter
AVO 1983
9:41
10
Robin van der Sanden
Achilles
9:54
A JUM, A JUNIOREN JONG
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Dennis van Oosterbosch
AVO 1983
16:00
V SEN, VROUW SENIOR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
19:04
5
Bianca Machielse
AV Standdaarbuiten
19:47
V 35+, VROUW 35+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lizet van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
17:07
2
Renate van Tilburg-de
Spado
18:28
4
Marly van Neerbos-Buys
Spado
19:31
6
Jose van der Linden
Achilles
20:11
V 45+, VROUW 45+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
JosÚ Nouws
Veteranen Nederland
19:27
4
Phily Brooymans
Groene Ster
19:38
5
Marjan de Wild-Schijve
THOR
19:58
6
Cia Smulders-Koetsenru
Achilles
20:21
7
Bep Tielemans-Broeders
Olympia Halsteren
22:05
V 55+, VROUW 55+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M SEN, MAN SENIOR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Colin Bekers
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
31:09
3
John van der Vlies
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
33:55
4
Gilbert v.d. Biggelaar
AVO 1983
33:57
5
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
34:30
M 35+, MAN 35+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toon Heeren
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
32:01
7
Richard van Zandvliet
Diomedon
34:16
8
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
35:33
9
Jan-Willem Mennink
Parthenon
36:35
10
Anne Willem Maris
Groene Ster
37:44
11
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
37:52
14
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
39:08
M 45+, MAN 45+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Cor Koetsenruyter
AVO 1983
29:19
5
Marcel Duijvesteijn
AV Standdaarbuiten
29:47
11
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
32:06
15
Ad van Oosterbosch
AVO 1983
35:02
M 55+, MAN 55+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Hopmans
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
28:54
3
Ton van Exsel
Veteranen Nederland
31:18
9
Tom Hessels
Veteranen Nederland
33:53
10
Theo v.d. Kroon
Olympia Halsteren
35:21
Uitslagen.nl
28-11-2006 17:43