Uitslagenlijst r ING vaartloop 2006
Aalsmeer - Zondag 26 november 2006
HSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
54:21
5
Mathijs van der Pol
Haarlemmermeer
1:18:09
M-35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Remco Metselaar
AV Aalsmeer
1:01:32
5
Frank de Horde
AV Aalsmeer
1:15:41
M-40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M-45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Cock van der Pol
Haarlemmermeer
1:20:32
8
Jos Cornelissen
Loopservice.nl
1:32:08
M-50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Kees de Groot
De Koplopers
1:16:17
D-SEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D-35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D-40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D-45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elizabeth van den Berg
AKU
1:17:10
D-50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
M H de Bruin-van Duijk
AKU
1:17:06
4
Marja vd Sluis-vd Stee
AV Aalsmeer
1:26:57
D-55, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lilian Schreuder
AV Castricum
1:27:53
M-55, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
1:08:05
2
Wim Haagsma
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:12:08
3
Jan van Maren
Veteranen Nederland
1:15:24
4
Arnold van Velthoven
Loopservice.nl
1:16:55
M-60, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Methorst
Veteranen Nederland
1:12:59
2
Barrie Henson
Leiden Atletiek
1:18:28
MRECR, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melle van Schaik
Amsterdam
1:03:22
6
Paul van der Horst
Amsterdam
1:05:46
14
Jeroen Hijstek
Nieuw Vennep
1:13:04
21
Naveen Radhakishun
Amsterdam
1:16:18
23
Alexander Goutbeek
Amstelveen
1:17:32
33
Hugo van Luling
Rijsenhout
1:20:36
34
Peter Nagtegaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:20:50
38
Peter Schouwenaar
Amstelveen
1:21:57
39
Johan dan der Laan
Aalsmeer
1:21:58
47
Chris Koolhaas
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:24:55
48
Laurens van Zeben
Nieuw Vennep
1:24:58
51
Ton Mes
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:25:21
52
Nico van der Maden
Aalsmeer
1:25:29
55
Adri van der Sluis
Aalsmeer
1:26:56
57
Sjaak van Kesteren
Lisserbroek
1:29:11
58
Remco de Schipper
Nieuw Vennep
1:29:54
59
Cees de Schipper
Hoofddorp
1:30:51
64
Hans ter Hoek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:33:04
65
Cees Nagtegaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:33:46
VRECR, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marjolein van der Vlug
Amsterdam
1:20:31
3
Mirjam Colijn
Aalsmeerderbrug
1:26:21
7
Rosalia Dietmar
Amstelveen
1:35:35
8
Sharon Nieuwstadt
Amstelveen
1:37:01
M-5KM, 5KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Erwin Metselaar
Amstelveen
18:20
3
Remi Bouwmeester
Amstelveen
18:27
8
Peter Nieuwenhuis
Badhoevedorp
26:24
9
Marcel Nieuwenhuis
Haarlem
27:05
12
Gerrit van der Steeg
Aalsmeer
30:36
V-5KM, 5KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Deborah van der Jagt
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:19
4
Amanda van Hoorn
Amsterdam
31:04
V-1KM, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melissa van Eenennaam
Aalsmeer
4:02
3
Kim van Eenennaam
Aalsmeer
4:15
6
Julia Okkerse
Nieuw Vennep
6:17
M-1KM, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Bjorn van den Berg
Aalsmeer
4:44
11
Quinten van Stijn
Uithoorn
5:54
Droog, Stevige wind, 12 graden
Uitslagen.nl
04-12-2006 19:49