| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Twentse Cross Competitie
Haaksbergen - Zondag 5 november 2006
JPC, PUPC M/J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurre Willems
AV Haaksbergen
2:54
MPC, PUPC M/J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Lotte Maathuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:05
JPB, PUP B M/J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kjelvar Knol
Marathon Pim Mulier
2:44
5
Mart Maathuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
3:02
7
Taye Davids
AV Haaksbergen
3:17
MPB, PUP B M/J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPA, PUP A M/J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jules Groot Roessink
Marathon Pim Mulier
2:46
6
Zyon Ruardij
AV Haaksbergen
2:51
7
Guus Paalman
Marathon Pim Mulier
2:59
MPA, PUP A M/J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
3:06
10
Merle Eijsink
AV Haaksbergen
3:17
13
Hanneke ten Buuren
AV Haaksbergen
3:48
JD, JUN D JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Rumawatine
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:42
4
Arne te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:45
10
Joost Borneman
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:53
11
Thijs Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:58
12
Reinier van der Pol
AV Haaksbergen
7:11
JC, JUN C JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
13
Rik Wobben
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:54
14
Sieger Possies
Marathon Pim Mulier
14:24
JB, JUN B JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Corneel van der Pol
AV Haaksbergen
11:37
7
Nick de Waart
AV Haaksbergen
14:06
JA, JUN A JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Vincent Slotman
AV Haaksbergen
25:29
MSEN, MANNEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Hans Koier
Marathon Pim Mulier
44:33
8
Jan-Paul Klein Poelhui
AV Haaksbergen
46:48
9
Ramon Veneboer
AV Haaksbergen
47:55
11
Daniël Wentink
AV Haaksbergen
50:00
12
Martijn van Bussel
AV Haaksbergen
52:00
14
Tom Tuchter
AV Haaksbergen
15
Herman Hassing
LAAC Twente
16
Joney Wielens
AV Haaksbergen
17
Daniel Klein-Rot
Marathon Pim Mulier
18
Bert Withag
Avanti-Wilskracht
M40, MANNEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Frans Koevoets
LAAC Twente
44:21
4
Marcel Lucassen
LAAC Twente
44:52
5
Fons van Sark
AV Haaksbergen
45:03
8
Marcel van Tellegen
LAAC Twente
45:40
9
Jan Lammers
AV Haaksbergen
46:27
10
Hans te Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
47:25
11
Marc Eijsink
AV Haaksbergen
47:30
15
Herbert Veger
Loopgroep De Lutte
53:08
16
Vincent Exterkate
AV Haaksbergen
53:30
18
Remko Ros
Marathon Pim Mulier
54:24
19
Brian te Lintelo
AV Haaksbergen
M50, MANNEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herman Kemerink op Sch
LAAC Twente
32:35
3
André Somhorst
AV Haaksbergen
34:43
4
Dirk Jan Zeedijk
LAAC Twente
34:46
8
Willem Rödel
AV Haaksbergen
36:29
13
Toon Tankink
AV Haaksbergen
40:55
15
Wilfried Oldenkotte
AV Haaksbergen
52:43
VSEN, VROUWEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V35, VROUWEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Aly van Langen-Hendrik
LAAC Twente
24:22
5
Carina Slingerland
AV Haaksbergen
26:26
MD, JUN D MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Chantal Vos
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:30
4
Jeanne Klein Koerkamp
TION
6:37
8
Sam Lansink
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:14
12
Lisa van Sark
AV Haaksbergen
7:50
13
Maaike te Buuren
AV Haaksbergen
9:08
14
Marieke Molenkamp
AV Haaksbergen
9:18
MC, JUN C MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Ilhrm Khiraoui
AV Haaksbergen
6:38
7
Karlijn Brouwer
AV Haaksbergen
6:38
9
Chantal Lankheet
AV Haaksbergen
7:04
MB, JUN B MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Susan van Sark
AV Haaksbergen
7:36
MA, JUN A MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
TRIMM, TRIMMERS 11.2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Brummelhuis
Haaksbergen
40:30
5
Laurens ter Huurne
Hengevelde
46:48
7
Geert Klein Bruinink
Neede
47:30
13
Jan van Homrighausen
Eibergen
49:38
23
Dinant Saaltink
Haaksbergen
53:01
26
Dinant Bannink
Haaksbergen
53:35
27
Tonnie Wieskamp
Haaksbergen
53:46
30
Frank Westervoorde
Haaksbergen
54:23
33
Hendrik Jan te Winkel
Eibergen
55:02
37
Sawa van Schaik
Haaksbergen
55:34
41
Bianca Winkelhuis
Haaksbergen
57:01
42
Marloes Velthuis
Haaksbergen
57:15
43
Henny Leferink
Haaksbergen
57:29
47
Laurens Weeink
Haaksbergen
58:00
50
Jacqueline Ooink
Haaksbergen
58:16
53
Peter Bemthuis
Haaksbergen
58:54
55
Regien Tenhagen
Haaksbergen
59:02
56
Patrick Lansink
Haaksbergen
59:12
60
Wilfried Bemthuis
Haaksbergen
1:00:06
62
Bruno vd Heuvel
Haaksbergen
1:00:14
65
Bennie Olde Heuvel
Haaksbergen
1:01:15
67
Nanda Siemerink
Haaksbergen
1:01:24
70
Jacquelien Jacobs
Haaksbergen
1:03:12
71
Esther Wiegerinck
Haaksbergen
1:03:34
72
Nicole Olde Heuvel
Haaksbergen
1:03:34
73
Sylvia Stoverink
Haaksbergen
1:03:35
75
Carla van der Pol
Haaksbergen
1:03:40
76
Marian ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
1:03:40
78
Meriam Hilderink
Haaksbergen
1:04:09
80
Christine Weernink
Enschede
1:04:22
84
Magosja Tarkawski
Muiderberg
1:11:58
TRIMM, TRIMMERS 5.6
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Saskia Dreierink
Haaksbergen
33:39
5
Lucia ten Buuren
Haaksbergen
34:20
6
Maureen Golbach
Haaksbergen
34:33
8
Henk de Monnink
Haaksbergen
34:58
10
Linda ter Woerds
Haaksbergen
35:32
11
Katja van de Berg
Haaksbergen
35:32
12
Kitty ter Braak
Haaksbergen
35:39
13
Jorien ten Thije
Haaksbergen
36:12
14
Marieke de Vos
Haaksbergen
36:12
17
Anouk Menkehorst
Haaksbergen
36:29
18
Henriette Bannink
Haaksbergen
36:46
19
Henry Siemerink
Haaksbergen
47:10
20
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
59:50
21
Anique Velthof
Haaksbergen
1:04:14
22
Renate Hilderink
Haaksbergen
1:13:40
Uitslagen.nl
13-11-2006 13:40