Uitslagenlijst 22e Halve marathon Renswoude

Renswoude - Zaterdag 4 november 2006

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Broekman
Triathlon
1:15:06
2
Wilfred Bruil
Loopgroep PK
1:15:45
3
Elmer Spoelstra
Loopgroep PK
1:16:10
4
Mark van Vliet
GAC Hilversum
1:16:44
5
Henk Ruiter
Altis
1:20:48
6
Daan Nagel
Hellas
1:26:02
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wil Boudewijns
DES
1:16:40
2
André van de Vliert
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:17:05
3
Jan Davelaar
VAV
1:19:15
4
Manfred Boogaard
Loopgroep PK
1:19:23
5
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
1:19:27
6
Remco Metselaar
AV Aalsmeer
1:20:34
7
Bart Kwint
VAV
1:21:57
8
Onno Pouw
Triathlon
1:22:07
9
Dick Verhoef
AV '23
1:26:07
10
Marc Weeren
Triathlon
1:26:54
11
Sander Teeuwisse
Triathlon
1:29:13
12
Jaap van de Vliert
Friesland
1:31:52
13
Johan van den Heuvel
DES
1:32:56
14
Perry Pos
Running Athletic Poi
1:33:25
15
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
1:33:32
16
Dudley Felies
Altis
1:33:54
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Vos
Triathlon
1:18:19
2
Kees Suijkerbuijk
Pijnenburg
1:23:51
3
Adrie van Graafeyland
Triathlon
1:23:56
4
Berend Drenth
Pijnenburg
1:24:48
5
Ruud de Boer
Triathlon
1:26:25
6
Aaldrik Tiktak
Pijnenburg
1:27:49
7
Hans Bos
Triathlon
1:28:12
8
Hans de Goede
Pijnenburg
1:28:47
9
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
1:28:49
10
Theo vd Beek
Pijnenburg
1:29:33
11
Bernard Wouters
Triathlon
1:29:53
12
Klaas Schaafsma
Triathlon
1:30:38
13
Gert van den Hoven
Triathlon
1:31:22
14
Peter van den Brink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:32:21
15
Bert Nap
VAV
1:33:00
16
Kees de Groot
De Koplopers
1:33:37
17
Siebe Turksma
GAC Hilversum
1:34:00
18
Chris Best
Suomi
1:37:37
19
G P W Vuist
Altis
1:48:26
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk van der Meijde
Loopgroep PK
1:23:25
2
Evert de Graaf
Altis
1:30:24
3
Teus Valkenburg
Veteranen Nederland
1:30:42
4
Jan van Aller
SV Putten
1:32:37
5
Bert Zijlstra
Triathlon
1:32:44
6
Cees Broeze
Altis
1:33:29
7
Paul Slot
Tenaco
1:33:34
8
Wim Looyen
Veenendaal
1:48:57
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Meyer
Running Athletic Poi
1:33:38
2
Marigje Rutjes
Triathlon
1:38:54
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corina Voorn
AV '40
1:24:41
2
Elisabeth de Nooijer
Altis
1:27:36
3
Rahel Bellinga
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:28:45
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gea Bos
Triathlon
1:37:06
2
Marie-Anne Vos-Ertel
Triathlon
1:42:34
3
Sanny Broeze
Altis
1:48:24
4
Cora Mulder
Veteranen Nederland
1:48:42
5
Paula van Buuren
Triathlon
1:49:23
6
Gonnie Slijkhuis
Altis
1:49:39
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Eikelboom
Leusden
1:22:28
2
Ivor Hiltrop
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:22:52
3
Lex Bouman
Wageningen
1:24:39
4
Ben Petersen
Voorthuizen
1:24:46
5
Hans Donker
Maarn
1:24:50
6
Peter vh Spijker
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:25:50
7
Max vd Kwaak
Utrecht
1:26:05
8
Wytze Vos
Amersfoort
1:26:09
9
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:27:18
10
Peter Kramer
Utrecht
1:27:27
11
Bert Aalten
Renswoude
1:27:35
12
Mark Versteden
Nootdorp
1:27:39
13
Thomas van Zoelen
Hoogland
1:27:59
14
Cor Ceelen
Voorthuizen
1:28:24
15
Rutger Ariese
Tiel
1:29:34
16
Richard Gerth
Renswoude
1:29:40
17
Raoul Haegns
Leiden
1:29:48
18
Michel Besselink
Amersfoort
1:30:09
19
Henk Bos
Ede Gld
1:30:10
20
Jaap Lemereis
Amersfoort
1:31:08
21
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
1:31:18
22
Jacob Hartman
Veenendaal
1:31:36
23
Bert Gobel
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:31:40
24
Hugo Kabos
Ede Gld
1:31:53
25
Cees van Soesbergen
Amerongen
1:32:00
26
Henk Jonke
Barneveld
1:32:02
27
Cor Henzen
Amerongen
1:32:22
28
Kees de Fijter
Barneveld
1:32:24
29
Arnold de Ceuninck
Veenendaal
1:32:26
30
Ron Hokke
's-Gravenhage
1:32:27
31
Marco Davelaar
Veenendaal
1:32:38
32
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
1:32:41
33
Adri Heijmans
Vlijmen
1:32:42
34
Gendrault
Zeist
1:32:51
35
Paul Meester
Amstelveen
1:33:14
36
David Gerrits
Ede Gld
1:33:15
37
W van Mourik
Houten
1:33:17
38
Erik Verzaal
Leusden
1:34:04
39
Jos Meester
Amsterdam
1:34:30
40
Ron Santifort
Veenendaal
1:34:42
41
Marc Linthorst
Amersfoort
1:35:14
42
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:35:17
43
Rob Drost
Veenendaal
1:35:18
44
Peter de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:35:20
45
Wulphert de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:35:35
46
Thom de Kroon
Schalkwijk
1:35:46
47
Henri van de Weijden
Veenendaal
1:35:49
48
Rene vd Berge
Veenendaal
1:36:10
49
Sjaak Verberkmoes
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:36:28
50
Ronald Jolink
Leersum
1:36:41
51
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:36:44
52
Barco van der Horst
Elst Ut
1:36:49
53
Jaap de Vries
Amersfoort
1:37:17
54
Sven Horsten
Amersfoort
1:37:18
55
Dick Kers
Veenendaal
1:37:21
56
Jan van Maarseveen
Amersfoort
1:37:26
57
Wim Breeschoten
Renswoude
1:37:35
58
Jippe Tinga
Lienden
1:38:11
59
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
1:38:29
60
Ron Eveleens
Veenendaal
1:38:33
61
Maarten de Wit
Leusden
1:38:44
62
Karel Pater
Veenendaal
1:38:46
63
Bas Koudijs
Lunteren
1:39:05
64
Guus Schutijzer
Lijnden
1:39:21
65
Han van Almkerk
Barneveld
1:39:28
66
Bart Oranje
Zwolle
1:39:38
67
Roel Bos
Baarn
1:40:13
68
Berendjan Luchtenberg
Stroe
1:40:28
69
Erwin vd Boogert
Lunteren
1:40:33
70
Harry van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:40:47
71
Gerard Essen
Barneveld
1:40:49
72
Peter Hamersma
Veenendaal
1:41:15
73
Koos Luitjens
Veenendaal
1:41:16
74
Bermier Cornielje
Wageningen
1:41:54
75
Pierre Knoben
Renswoude
1:42:15
76
Alwin Oerlemans
Waarder
1:42:19
77
Mark Prinsen
Amersfoort
1:42:24
78
Ad van Halteren
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:42:39
79
Chareles Snijder
Dodewaard
1:42:55
80
John Smink
Barneveld
1:43:01
81
Johan Slagt
Amersfoort
1:43:10
82
Kees ten Napel
Barneveld
1:43:11
83
Bas van Andel
Velp Gld
1:43:23
84
Jan Overeem
Veenendaal
1:43:31
85
Aadriaan Veefkind
Ermelo
1:44:23
86
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
1:44:26
87
Cornee Jansen
Veenendaal
1:44:27
88
Mark Rotteveel
Velp Gld
1:44:40
89
Anne van Baardenrijk
Leusden
1:44:47
90
Koen Hesseling
Haarlem
1:44:50
91
Ronald Sukkel
Veenendaal
1:45:25
92
Michel Sukkel
Veenendaal
1:45:25
93
Wolf van Strien
Renswoude
1:45:33
94
Henny de Vries
Veenendaal
1:46:07
95
Teus van de Beek
Amersfoort
1:46:11
96
Henk van Burken
Barneveld
1:46:22
97
Roelof van Middendorp
Barneveld
1:46:30
98
Roel van Kolfschoten
Veenendaal
1:47:00
99
Arthur Kratz
Veenendaal
1:47:01
100
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:47:16
101
Jacob vd Brink
Veenendaal
1:47:30
102
Arnold van Bruggen
Soest
1:47:51
103
Wim Mol
Buren Gld
1:48:20
104
Marius Dekker
Ede Gld
1:48:23
105
Dick van Ommeren
Lienden
1:48:24
106
Roelof Kruijer
Renswoude
1:48:28
107
Ed Boskaljon
Hoogland
1:48:30
108
Evert ten Hove
Veenendaal
1:48:39
109
Marty Cozijnsen
Harskamp
1:48:44
110
Sybren vd Linde
Veenendaal
1:49:06
111
Startnummer 2177
1:49:10
112
Gerard van Biezen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:49:16
113
Wim van Keulen
Veenendaal
1:49:41
114
Fake Schonewille
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:50:25
115
Hans Reijnen
Nijkerk Gld
1:50:35
116
Jan Verlaan
IJsselstein Ut
1:50:54
117
Hans Weerdenburg
IJsselstein Ut
1:50:54
118
Evert Brink
Barneveld
1:51:32
119
Jaap de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:51:37
120
Theo Veldhuizen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:51:38
121
Hans Buis
De Rijp
1:52:33
122
Lauw Huijgen
Leusden
1:52:37
123
Ton Smits
Woerden
1:53:24
124
Wim van Manen
Veenendaal
1:53:35
125
Andre Cozijnsen
Harskamp
1:54:21
126
Bert vd Berg
Veenendaal
1:55:10
127
Bort Duijst
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:55:21
128
Gerbrand van Harskamp
Barneveld
1:55:51
129
Louis te Geus
Amerongen
1:56:04
130
Arnold Bos
Veenendaal
1:56:19
131
Bert Aalbers
Veenendaal
1:56:52
132
Piet Panis
Heteren
1:58:02
133
Robert van Overbeeke
Amersfoort
1:58:38
134
Gerben Schaap
Barneveld
1:58:49
135
Jan Hendriks
Veenendaal
2:03:52
136
Ronald Zaalberg
Veenendaal
2:04:33
137
Dick Schalks
Leusden
2:05:23
138
Marcel Weterman
Amersfoort
2:12:53
139
Jan van Harn
Veenendaal
2:16:21
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike van Reenen
Veenendaal
1:40:39
2
Cunie de Groot
IJsselstein Ut
1:44:57
3
Tonia Oskam
Amersfoort
1:45:10
4
Yvonne Steeman
Amersfoort
1:45:36
5
Wilma Kardol
Barneveld
1:46:46
6
Jolanda van de Haar
Veenendaal
1:47:00
7
Reinir Duijst
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:47:38
8
Jeltje van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
1:48:18
9
Ria Perfors
Elst Ut
1:48:25
10
Anja van de Hengel
Barneveld
1:49:28
11
Helma van Doorn
Veenendaal
1:50:12
12
Eefje de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:52:04
13
Idelette Sleurink
Amersfoort
1:54:40
14
Anja Schimmel
Barneveld
1:55:22
15
Julia Helgersom
Barneveld
1:55:48
16
Lies Hilhorst
Amersfoort
1:58:06
17
Marjolein van Zelst
Elst Ut
1:58:51
18
Marleen ter Maten
Barneveld
2:00:59
19
Anneke van Barneveld
Hoogland
2:01:51
20
Martjon den Ouden
Amersfoort
2:02:31
21
Aleida de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
2:02:49
22
Hendrikje de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
2:02:50
23
Menja de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
2:02:52
24
Margreet Huigen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
2:02:58
25
Heleen Duyst
Bunschoten Spakenbur
2:03:00
26
Agnes van Kranenburg
Veenendaal
2:03:51
27
Dickie vd Kaa
Zeist
2:03:59
28
Alied vd Flier
Amsterdam
2:05:00
29
Alice Bos
Bunschoten Spakenbur
2:05:35
30
Esther Weterman
Amersfoort
2:12:52
31
Ank van Rheenen
Veenendaal
2:12:56
32
Marjolein Brink
Veenendaal
2:13:31
MRECR, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Bohm
Veenendaal
34:59
2
Patrick Weijers
De Steeg
36:20
3
Erik vd Broek
Amersfoort
36:51
4
Wouter Methorst
Veenendaal
39:06
5
Luuk van Rinsum
Scherpenzeel Gld
39:19
6
Bas de Bruin
Wijk aan Zee
39:27
7
Joeri Jakobsen
Amersfoort
40:11
8
Marc Majolee
Leusden
40:57
9
Gerard vd Grift
Leersum
41:05
10
Maarten van Triest
Barneveld
41:50
11
Ben Verweij
Renswoude
41:59
12
Wim de Graaff
Leusden
42:39
13
Gerwin van Triest
Elspeet
42:49
14
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
42:55
15
Parry Mostert
Nijkerk Gld
42:58
16
Wim IJsselstein
Gouda
43:01
17
Harm Vosten
Soesterberg
43:05
18
Peter Bos
Bunschoten Spakenbur
43:33
19
Dick van Brummelen
Ederveen
43:40
20
Frits Top
Zwartebroek
44:13
21
Gert Legemaat
Renswoude
44:41
22
Werner Hoving
Voorthuizen
44:48
23
Bert Wassink
Woudenberg
44:54
24
Hans de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
45:05
25
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:08
26
Ronald Boonstra
Baarn
45:26
27
Teun van Maanen
Scherpenzeel Gld
45:35
28
Arie vd Ham
Polsbroek
45:40
29
Marinus Rietveld
Dodewaard
45:51
30
Reijer Versteeg
Renswoude
46:24
31
Klaas de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
46:35
32
Johan Voortman
Amsterdam
46:45
33
Jan Slabbekoorn
Wageningen
46:48
34
Corian vd Berg
Veenendaal
46:53
35
Martijn Augustijn
Hoogland
47:05
36
Peter Aangeenbrug
Renswoude
47:07
37
Wil Hovy
Maarn
47:10
38
Otto Meester
Bennekom
47:34
39
Gert de Fauw
47:44
40
Ton Bisschop
Renswoude
47:46
41
Marc vd Veen
Ede Gld
48:26
42
Henk vd Broek
Veenendaal
48:31
43
Rene Lugtenberg
Barneveld
48:34
44
Henk van Woudenberg
Barneveld
49:06
45
Gert Heiwegen
Lunteren
49:13
46
Evert in 't Veld
Westbroek
49:17
47
Hein vd Bruinhorst
Overberg
49:20
48
Jos Wetzler
Amersfoort
49:25
49
Evert Jan van Ginkel
Veenendaal
49:31
50
Eelco Pennunkx
Utrecht
49:33
51
Ben Goor
Nijkerk Gld
49:59
52
Frank de Bruijn
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
50:02
53
Paul Schulten
Amersfoort
50:07
54
Johan van Plaggenhoef
Renswoude
50:08
55
Teunis van Steenbergen
Ede Gld
50:10
56
Ton van Ommeren
Veenendaal
50:12
57
Henk Heinen
Ede Gld
50:15
58
Arie Slot
Veenendaal
50:31
59
George van Wamel
Amerongen
50:32
60
Jan Veenendaal
Veenendaal
50:33
61
Henk van Kooten
Veenendaal
50:36
62
Maarten de Wilde
Ede Gld
50:52
63
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
51:14
64
Wout Tollenaar
Veenendaal
51:29
65
Kees van Dijk
Veenendaal
51:29
66
Anton Dechene
Ede Gld
51:31
67
Peter Rabouw
Woudenberg
51:31
68
Albert Stavenga
Woudenberg
51:46
69
Wim Westbroek
Maarn
51:53
70
Henk van Ooijen
Hoevelaken
51:59
71
Henry van Dijk
Veenendaal
52:02
72
Barend vd Weerdhof
Veenendaal
52:05
73
Kees Beukhof
Veenendaal
52:06
74
Dirk van der Veen
Veenendaal
52:20
75
Tjark Dieterman
Elst Ut
52:31
76
Gerard van Loenen
Amersfoort
52:33
77
Johan van Hoevelaak
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
52:42
78
Evert Koolma
Veenendaal
52:45
79
Startnummer 239
52:46
80
Henk van Egdom
Veenendaal
52:47
81
Marcel Bakker
Renswoude
52:50
82
Peter van 't Foort
Veenendaal
53:14
83
Jos van Barneveld
Renswoude
53:17
84
Bert van Noort
Veenendaal
53:25
85
Jan Stutvoet
Renswoude
53:34
86
Johan vd Berg
Veenendaal
53:40
87
Tijmen van Zoeren
Renswoude
53:44
88
Ed Ockhuijsen
Zeist
53:59
89
Cor Gerritsen
Lienden
54:04
90
Arend van Dam
Veenendaal
54:07
91
Gerrit Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
54:14
92
Gert van Essen
Renswoude
54:31
93
Arend Ketelaar
Smilde
54:32
94
Karel vd Burg
Veenendaal
54:33
95
Hans Zijlstra
Apeldoorn
54:34
96
Bart Geurts
Dodewaard
54:35
97
Adriaan Kaars
Amersfoort
54:38
98
Ron Drost
Veenendaal
54:40
99
Remco van Ommering
Renswoude
54:48
100
Thomas Knoten
Renswoude
54:57
101
Martijn Boers
Zevenaar
55:19
102
Jaap Budding
Veenendaal
55:32
103
Wim van Kampen
Scherpenzeel Gld
56:24
104
Tim Boele
Leusden
56:25
105
Thijs Evers
Renswoude
56:27
106
Willem Traal
Hilversum
56:55
107
Arie Huibers
Ede Gld
57:12
108
Simon Koetsier
De Klomp
57:46
109
Wessel Arnold
Veenendaal
58:31
110
Ed Meulenbroek
Veenendaal
58:37
111
Geert Slok
Veenendaal
58:41
112
Harrie vd Zee
Veenendaal
58:48
113
Arien Verbeek
Renswoude
58:50
114
Theo vd Weerdhof
Veenendaal
59:03
115
Herman van Bennekom
Veenendaal
59:19
116
Hip de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
59:46
117
Gerard Vennik
Veenendaal
59:53
118
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
1:00:00
119
Jacob Smit
Rhenen
1:00:02
120
Nico Kramer
Veenendaal
1:00:22
121
Karel Barken
Bennekom
1:00:25
122
Herko van Dijk
Lunteren
1:00:30
123
Ronald Pitlo
Bennekom
1:02:07
124
Geurt Drost
Hoevelaken
1:02:39
125
Johan vd Pol
Bennekom
1:03:02
126
Ad van der Donk
Wageningen
1:03:12
127
Teus Evertsen
Ede Gld
1:04:05
128
John van Looy
Rhenen
1:04:12
129
Hennie Roelofsen
Ede Gld
1:05:07
130
Jaap van Eden
Veenendaal
1:05:09
131
Koos Bezemer
Veenendaal
1:05:51
132
Diethard Jansen
Zwolle
1:07:17
133
Koert Pieters
Veenendaal
1:10:05
134
Sjaak vd Heuvel
Amersfoort
1:56:10
VRECR, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evelien Broeke
Amersfoort
41:53
2
Linda Valent
Wijk aan Zee
44:47
3
Hester Vos
Amersfoort
46:26
4
Monique Doornekamp
Hoevelaken
47:33
5
Yvonne Troost
Leusden
48:30
6
Caroliene vd Salm
Bilthoven
52:19
7
Ann Lens
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
52:42
8
Janneke Stoevelaar
Veenendaal
54:34
9
Ilse Drost
Veenendaal
54:45
10
Berdine Breeschoten
Renswoude
54:56
11
Marjo Vijgen
Amersfoort
55:12
12
Margriet Tollenaar
Veenendaal
56:19
13
Jacqueline Starrenburg
Elst Ut
56:50
14
Kiem Vennik
Veenendaal
57:20
15
Saskia Olmer
Bilthoven
57:31
16
Corrie van Leersum
Woudenberg
57:35
17
Marian Slinger
Woudenberg
58:20
18
Jolanda de Haas
Veenendaal
58:29
19
Rina Meerssman
Veenendaal
58:34
20
Janine vd Grift
Renswoude
59:17
21
Leny vd Hoven
Amersfoort
59:22
22
Wil Jansen
Barneveld
59:24
23
Annemiek van Doorn
Veenendaal
59:27
24
Marian van Viegen
Veenendaal
59:47
25
Judith Bos
Veenendaal
59:47
26
Hanneke van den Brink
Barneveld
59:49
27
Corien Bos
Renswoude
59:55
28
Gerda Duyst
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:00:05
29
Annemieke Roos
Veenendaal
1:00:17
30
Suze Westbroek
Maarn
1:00:27
31
Dilly van Tuil
Renswoude
1:00:38
32
Ellen Cloo
Hooglanderveen
1:02:00
33
Marja Simons
Lunteren
1:02:07
34
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
1:02:26
35
Anna Weerd
Veenendaal
1:02:26
36
Ria Stegeman
Maarn
1:02:47
37
Cora Scarparo Bos
Maarn
1:02:47
38
Claudia van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
1:02:49
39
Lida vd Grift
Leersum
1:02:54
40
Corien Hurenkamp
Renswoude
1:03:19
41
Jacqueline van Eijk
Veenendaal
1:03:24
42
Karin Kraaijenoord
Veenendaal
1:03:39
43
Marja Oosterlee
Rhenen
1:04:15
44
Ria Evertsen
Ede Gld
1:05:16
45
Corine van Barneveld
Veenendaal
1:05:16
46
Annelies Meijer
Veenendaal
1:06:08
47
Mirjam Koolen
Vlijmen
1:06:58
48
Ada Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
1:07:31
49
Wilma Teunissen
Veenendaal
1:09:53
50
Francis Roseboom
Veenendaal
1:10:49
51
Josina van Eck
Rhenen
1:15:01
52
Astrid van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:15:02
MRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald op der Heijde
Amersfoort
17:32
2
Brahim El Quazzani
Veenendaal
18:36
3
Jasper van Burken
Veenendaal
19:01
4
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
19:52
5
Eric Davelaar
Veenendaal
20:23
6
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
20:24
7
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:41
8
Marco van der Velde
Barneveld
21:04
9
Wiegher vd Laan
Maarn
21:34
10
Charles Mosterd
Maarn
21:37
11
Henk Woerdeman
Deventer
23:25
12
Jorin Kamps
Woudenberg
23:40
13
Alwin van Dijk
Maarn
24:30
14
Meindert Boorsma
Veenendaal
26:10
15
Henk Nap
Renswoude
27:57
16
Dick Kamps
Woudenberg
28:00
17
Hennie van der Klis
Utrecht
29:04
18
Ad van Roekel
Woudenberg
29:45
19
Hans van Lieshout
Woudenberg
30:35
20
Henry Gommers
Renswoude
30:46
21
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
34:34
VRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Uittwnbosch
Rhenen
22:49
2
Cynthia Overeem
Veenendaal
25:17
3
Iris van der Veen
Veenendaal
25:26
4
Marian Boorsma
Veenendaal
26:10
5
Agnes Wassenaar
Amersfoort
26:39
6
Talitha Overeem
Veenendaal
29:50
7
Andrea van Lieshout
Woudenberg
30:18
8
Nellie van Roekel
Veenendaal
30:38
9
Marcella Overeem
Veenendaal
31:33
10
Rosalie Genderault
Zeist
31:48
11
Carla Overeem
Veenendaal
31:49
12
Henriëttte Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
31:52
13
Hanneke vd Graaf
Renswoude
31:54
14
Rianne Eskes
Renswoude
32:06
15
Rianne Teunissen
Renswoude
32:06
16
Janita Breeschoten
Renswoude
32:16
17
Annemieke Vink
Rhenen
33:11
18
Nancy Willemsen
Veenendaal
33:11
19
Manon Terheggen
Maarssen
36:29
20
Marina van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
36:41
MRECR, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
9:51
2
Marius Wouters
Amersfoort
10:18
3
Oliver Skambraks
Zeist
10:21
4
Jelle Hamersma
Veenendaal
10:43
5
Wouter Vreeburg
Renswoude
11:12
6
Jefta Bisschop
Renswoude
11:34
7
Rowin Aalten
Renswoude
13:09
8
Sven Jakobsen
Amersfoort
13:14
SV Renswouw - VAV Veenendaal
www.uitslagen.nl
04-11-2006 16:24