Uitslagenlijst Marathon Brabant

Etten-Leur - Zondag 29 oktober 2006

MSEN, MARATHON WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Rabout
De Wielingen
2:47:38
2:47:37
2
Pieter Klem
Flakkee
3:01:52
3:01:50
3
Gert-jan van Kessel
Schijndel
3:11:22
3:11:20
4
Niklas van Cassel
Loopgroep Goirle
3:21:22
3:20:54
5
Maarten Alfrink
Haag Atletiek
3:29:14
3:29:01
6
Ruud Vierhout
Energie
3:43:36
3:43:19
M35, MARATHON WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Verreussel
AV Helden
2:43:16
2:43:13
2
Antonio Duimelinck
Nuenen
2:43:24
2:43:23
3
André Pelgröm
Veteranen Nederland
2:46:38
2:46:37
4
Deny Blom
DJA
2:48:29
2:48:28
5
Fons de Bie
Caesar
2:48:42
2:48:41
6
Frankie Leus
AC Herentals
2:50:37
2:50:36
7
K Joly
Duffel AC
2:51:38
2:51:37
8
Jos van den Borne
Arendonk AC
2:54:03
2:54:02
9
Stef Materné
Rotselaar (BEL)
2:55:00
2:54:54
10
Toontje de Jongh
Spiridon
2:55:03
2:55:03
11
Jan Windey
AC Hamme
2:57:52
2:57:51
12
Richard van Zantvliet
Diomedon
3:03:14
3:03:13
13
Patrick Kloek
Atletica '84
3:03:23
3:03:11
14
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
3:05:31
3:05:29
15
Sjacco Joziasse
Dynamica
3:10:39
3:10:36
16
Bas de Graaf
THOR
3:10:40
3:10:39
17
Ron Blommers
Achil '87
3:12:23
3:12:12
18
Gert-Jan van Groningen
Ron Clarke
3:14:06
3:14:02
19
Jan Muller
Achilles
3:15:43
3:15:32
20
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
3:17:10
3:17:08
21
Jean-Paul van Hunen
Haag Atletiek
3:17:45
3:17:32
22
Peter Zuidema
Utrecht
3:18:59
3:18:45
23
Frank Stubbe
Brugge (BEL)
3:21:59
3:21:56
24
Rik Hoste
Ol. Brugge
3:22:17
3:22:12
25
Erik van Keeken
De Kieviten
3:22:25
3:22:19
26
Leon Testers
THOR
3:23:02
3:22:58
27
Hugo de Groot
AV Nijkerk
3:25:49
3:25:31
28
Ron van de Ven
Attila
3:26:07
3:25:56
29
Frank Buttaert
Olse Merksem
3:26:17
3:26:07
30
Richard van der Klis
Veteranen Nederland
3:26:30
3:26:25
31
Maarten Bosch
Loosbroek
3:28:57
3:28:52
32
Kees van de Wetering
Isala '96
3:33:38
3:33:35
33
Pieter Luijten
Diomedon
3:37:51
3:37:36
34
Rogier Janssen
Haarlemmermeer
3:40:21
3:40:09
35
Huub Hieltjes
Breda
3:41:09
3:41:05
36
F den Outer
Loopgroep PK
3:42:10
3:42:07
37
Eddy Muls
Leuven (BEL)
3:52:40
3:52:35
38
Hennie van Velzen
Loopgroep PK
3:56:17
3:56:07
M45, MARATHON WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Pluim
Veteranen Nederland
2:50:57
2:50:55
2
Renaat Moyson
AC Lebbeke
2:54:22
2:54:18
3
Michel de Maat
Fortuna
2:58:12
2:58:10
4
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
2:59:24
2:58:55
5
Jan Paagman
Veteranen Nederland
3:04:05
3:04:01
6
Werner Batens
AC Hamme
3:06:10
3:06:03
7
Rudy Goris
Arendonk AC
3:09:18
3:09:09
8
Dick Keizer
LAAC Twente
3:09:41
3:09:39
9
Chauhan Harbans
DC Leuven Atl
3:09:48
3:09:42
10
M van Damme
Atl. Volharding
3:11:49
3:11:47
11
P Los
Waterweg
3:12:42
3:12:39
12
R Groen
Veluwe
3:13:02
3:13:00
13
Wilbert Roeleveld
Ron Clarke
3:14:06
3:14:01
14
Victor Zieren
AVV
3:14:56
3:14:49
15
Luc Verbeek
Arendonk AC
3:15:23
3:15:13
16
Van Roey Francois
Arendonk AC
3:15:23
3:15:15
17
Wim van Ruiven
Loopgroep PK
3:17:04
3:17:01
18
Jan van den Boom
Hellas
3:19:47
3:19:41
19
D Brosens
Gloria
3:25:19
3:25:14
20
Peter Godschalk
THOR
3:29:43
3:29:40
21
Leo Reijnders
Diomedon
3:32:22
3:32:07
22
Ronald Moska
Ciko '66
3:33:40
3:33:31
23
Peter Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
3:35:26
3:35:12
24
Bert Lemmens
Atledo
3:35:36
3:35:28
25
Frans Kraak
Oss '78
3:35:58
3:35:48
26
Mo Idrissi
Heemskerk
3:36:41
3:36:28
27
Wim Thuy
DC Leuven Atl
3:37:02
3:36:50
28
Peter de Rooij
Veteranen Nederland
3:37:09
3:36:33
29
Toon van Bemmel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:38:45
3:38:31
30
Wim Vroeop
Olympia Halsteren
3:39:59
3:39:44
31
Dirk Nuyts
DC Leuven Atl
3:41:41
3:41:36
32
Wim Hogentoren
Veteranen Nederland
3:43:16
3:43:03
33
Jos van der Maarel
Passaat
3:45:04
3:44:45
34
Marc VETS
DC Leuven Atl
3:46:25
3:46:20
35
Dirk Ossenblok
AC Vosselaar
3:47:53
3:47:41
36
Kees Siemons
DJA
3:49:29
3:49:14
37
Jack Hendrickx
Veteranen Nederland
3:51:48
3:51:33
38
Hanjoul Alex
DC Leuven Atl
3:52:36
3:52:24
39
Jan Willem Dijkgraaf
Cialfo
3:59:19
3:59:05
40
P Wobbe
Haag Atletiek
4:04:18
4:04:03
41
G vd End
Fortuna
4:15:32
4:15:07
M55, MARATHON WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wout Pepels
Parthenon
3:07:42
3:07:37
2
Ad van Rooij
Loopgroep PK
3:15:25
3:15:18
3
H A Bottenberg
Isala '96
3:15:52
3:15:50
4
V Apiecionek
Atl.Belg.Edegem
3:18:05
3:18:03
5
Emiel Kersemans
VABCO Mol
3:20:33
3:20:23
6
Robin Britton
DJA
3:23:09
3:23:06
7
Jean-Pierre Gendrault
Veteranen Nederland
3:34:10
3:34:02
8
Herbert Kunst
Flakkee
3:41:44
3:41:30
9
Jan Wiersema
Friesland
3:41:51
3:41:26
10
Paul Slijpen
's-Gravenhage
3:49:41
3:49:38
11
Cornelis Simjouw
Olympia Halsteren
3:52:50
3:52:48
12
Sjaak van Drielen
Veteranen Nederland
3:54:42
3:54:27
13
Gert van Ziel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:57:23
3:56:57
14
Frans Goossens
Edegem (BEL)
3:59:19
3:59:10
15
Dick van Es
the Hague Road Runne
4:08:31
4:08:20
16
Jan Maranus
Dynamica
4:08:57
4:08:45
17
Gijs Honing
Veteranen Nederland
4:12:00
4:11:44
18
Ben Mol
Voorne Atletiek
4:13:51
4:13:37
19
Micha Havreluk
AC De Demer
4:13:52
4:13:34
20
H Koers
Friesland
4:15:55
4:15:46
21
Jos Hopman
Veteranen Nederland
4:26:21
4:25:52
22
Koos Beeres
Hylas
4:36:04
4:35:55
VSEN, MARATHON WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patricia de Proost
AC Lyra
3:30:59
3:30:48
V35, MARATHON WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra De Walsche
Ajax SV
3:36:57
3:36:46
2
Gertie Theunissen
PSV
4:03:32
4:03:17
V45, MARATHON WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Opstal
Hylas
3:36:41
3:36:06
2
M de Bruin
AKU
3:39:48
3:39:39
3
Corrie van Haperen
Achilles
4:05:01
4:04:45
4
Ineke Scheffer
Friesland
4:16:26
4:16:14
V55, MARATHON WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rosemary Britton
DJA
4:35:37
4:35:27
2
Lidwien van den Aardwe
RRZ
4:43:07
4:42:35
MSEN, HALVE MAR WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
1:11:25
1:11:24
2
Addy de Kort
Veghel
1:12:42
1:12:42
3
Joery Kouwenberg
Attila
1:18:16
1:18:15
4
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria
1:20:19
1:20:15
5
Ton Rijsdijk
Diomedon
1:20:25
1:20:24
6
Corne Keijl
Spado
1:20:44
1:20:40
7
Edward Geertse
Achilles
1:21:05
1:21:04
8
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:26:04
1:25:57
9
Bart Schrooyen
Essen (BEL)
1:27:04
1:26:57
10
Diede Jansen
PAC
1:28:21
1:28:16
11
Joey Hendriks
AV Haarlem
1:28:23
1:28:07
12
Vincent van Os
Energie
1:29:41
1:29:32
13
Martin Heruer
Loopgroep PK
1:29:49
1:29:44
14
Sander van der Aarsen
AVO 1983
1:29:49
1:29:43
15
Gerard van Well
Hercules
1:30:24
1:30:16
16
Daan Geboers
Fortuna '67
1:31:33
1:31:17
17
Ronald Westerlaken
Hercules
1:31:47
1:31:37
18
B Bussemaker
Energie
1:33:10
1:31:33
19
Milan Vukas
Dordrecht
1:35:13
1:34:27
20
Paul vd voort vd Kleij
Hellas
1:35:27
1:35:20
21
Derek Elfring
Hellas
1:37:08
1:37:04
22
Peter Rozen
Sprint
1:37:16
1:37:08
23
Frank Sjaardema
Sprint
1:39:42
1:39:32
24
Erik Groeneweg
Loopgroep PK
1:51:39
1:51:22
M35, HALVE MAR WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Toon Heeren
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
1:11:58
1:11:57
2
Richard van Oosterhout
AVR '90
1:12:26
1:12:26
3
Patrick van Meel
Spado
1:14:02
1:14:01
4
Wilbert Touw
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
1:16:08
1:16:07
5
Bernard Roelen
Utrecht
1:16:47
1:16:46
6
W van Sparrentak
Dynamica
1:17:32
1:17:28
7
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
1:17:40
1:17:34
8
Joan Simon Artigas
Loopgroep Goirle
1:17:42
1:17:41
9
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
1:18:10
1:18:08
10
Sjaak Brouwers
Dynamica
1:19:34
1:19:29
11
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
1:20:12
1:20:11
12
Erik Kok
Dynamica
1:20:38
1:20:33
13
Theo van Hofslot
Sprint
1:23:13
1:23:11
14
John Marijnissen
TOF
1:24:24
1:24:22
15
John van Amelsvoort
Parthenon
1:24:26
1:24:23
16
Peter Woestenberg
AVR '90
1:24:43
1:24:41
17
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:25:44
1:25:39
18
Mark Wilson
Rotterdam
1:25:44
1:25:16
19
Nick Brand
THOR
1:26:04
1:25:56
20
Henk Guise
THOR
1:26:54
1:26:51
21
Eric Poppe
Zele (BEL)
1:28:17
1:28:16
22
Christiaan Klaverdijk
THOR
1:28:27
1:28:18
23
Robert Rutjes
Energie
1:28:27
1:28:18
24
Patrick van Haren
Spado
1:28:31
1:28:20
25
Arjen Aerts
AVO 1983
1:28:32
1:28:25
26
Kurt Maetens
RC Mechelen
1:28:54
1:28:51
27
Toon van Hooijdonk
DJA
1:28:59
1:28:55
28
Maurice Bastings
AV Helden
1:29:09
1:28:58
29
Hans van Alphen
Scorpio
1:29:13
1:29:11
30
Herbert Zoon
Flakkee
1:29:33
1:29:33
31
Marcel de Bout
AVO 1983
1:29:43
1:29:40
32
Kees van de Riet
Achilles
1:30:36
1:30:22
33
Hans Hoogveld
DJA
1:31:09
1:31:04
34
Cor Hamels
Hercules
1:31:39
1:30:54
35
Melvin Smith
PAC
1:32:15
1:32:05
36
Johan Moree
Hercules
1:32:19
1:32:12
37
Roland Robinson
HAC
1:34:01
1:33:50
38
Robert Kunst
TOF
1:34:42
1:34:40
39
Adri de Bruijn
TOF
1:34:59
1:34:57
40
John Sprenkels
DJA
1:35:07
1:35:03
41
Leon de Langen
PAC
1:35:09
1:33:21
42
Hans van der Horst
THOR
1:35:36
1:35:34
43
Jacco Bervoets
Scorpio
1:35:42
1:35:41
44
Dennis Plessius
AV '56
1:35:50
1:35:38
45
Frank van den Brand
Fortuna '67
1:36:02
1:35:55
46
Reggie Bun
Sint Jansteen
1:36:50
1:36:31
47
Ron Franken
Scorpio
1:36:54
1:35:35
48
Jan Heshof
Diomedon
1:39:03
1:38:51
49
Fred Lodder
Groene Ster
1:39:50
1:39:42
50
Karel Voogt
Energie
1:40:08
1:39:11
51
Rob Jongeneel
Veteranen Nederland
1:40:38
1:40:22
52
Libbe van Dijkh
Tilburg Road Runners
1:41:47
1:40:52
53
Bart Kestens
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:42:21
1:42:17
54
Alwin Krijgsman
Sprint
1:42:23
1:40:53
55
Guust van Tichelt
DJA
1:42:49
1:41:38
56
W vd Es
Sprint
1:46:10
1:45:58
57
Corne Speek
AVO 1983
1:46:16
1:45:49
58
Robert Rensen
PAC
1:47:38
1:47:26
59
Frank van Aert
DJA
1:49:27
1:49:12
60
Peter van der List
Sprint
1:49:45
1:49:36
61
Ben Heezen
Loopgroep PK
1:51:20
1:49:18
62
Eric van der Linden
Spado
1:53:26
1:51:10
63
Oscar The
PAC
1:55:44
1:54:40
64
Dennis Middel
PAC
1:55:53
1:54:52
65
Paul Jordaan
PAC
1:56:58
1:55:55
66
Marco de Nijs
PAC
2:11:39
2:10:14
M45, HALVE MAR WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Kandel
Hercules
1:20:36
1:20:27
2
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
1:23:27
1:23:25
3
Alex Verhaeven
Wuustwezel
1:23:39
1:23:31
4
Henk Bruijns
TOF
1:24:08
1:24:06
5
Cor Koetsenruyter
AVO 1983
1:24:42
1:24:41
6
Frans Antonissen
Sprint
1:25:13
1:25:10
7
P de Jonge
Haag Atletiek
1:25:23
1:25:14
8
Harry Reynaers
THOR
1:26:08
1:26:07
9
Tim Taylor
Diomedon
1:26:52
1:26:50
10
Jan Arnouts
Achilles
1:27:16
1:27:06
11
Cees Verplanke
Sprint
1:27:27
1:27:16
12
Piet Aardenburg
Hollandia
1:27:59
1:27:56
13
Rien Bastiaansen
THOR
1:28:20
1:28:11
14
Kees Tak
Parthenon
1:28:25
1:28:16
15
Ad Bosters
Sprint
1:28:42
1:28:32
16
Jan van Schendel
Scorpio
1:29:02
1:29:00
17
Bert Vogel
Parthenon
1:29:12
1:29:08
18
Ad Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
1:29:31
1:29:25
19
Jan Janssen
AC Vosselaar
1:29:34
1:29:27
20
Kees Koek
TOF
1:29:46
1:29:33
21
Ron Biemans
Achilles
1:29:48
1:29:41
22
Peter Voskuijl
Parthenon
1:30:09
1:30:00
23
Frank van Geffen
Schijndel
1:30:14
1:30:09
24
Henk Lous
Veteranen Nederland
1:30:32
1:30:28
25
Michel van Boxtel
Achilles
1:30:33
1:30:19
26
Jon van Caspel
Loopgroep PK
1:30:51
1:30:46
27
Willem Hol
PAC
1:30:56
1:30:47
28
Eef Koopman
Flakkee
1:30:58
1:30:58
29
Kees van der Borst
AVR '90
1:31:19
1:31:14
30
Paul Landsmeer
Parthenon
1:31:21
1:31:13
31
Rudy Neve
Veteranen Nederland
1:31:38
1:31:19
32
Ger Dam
THOR
1:31:39
1:31:33
33
Sjaak Bus
Spiridon
1:31:44
1:31:28
34
Peter Gulden
Achilles
1:31:49
1:31:35
35
Jack van Aspert
Dynamica
1:31:59
1:31:50
36
Chris de Vor
Haag Atletiek
1:32:03
1:31:54
37
John Borsboom
Energie
1:32:05
1:31:55
38
Wim Tempelaar
Dynamica
1:32:08
1:32:05
39
Adelin De Groote
Evergem (BEL)
1:32:10
1:32:08
40
Erik Oomes
Sprint
1:32:12
1:32:09
41
Ad Oomen
Sprint
1:32:39
1:32:36
42
Theo van Pamelen
Spark
1:33:02
1:31:36
43
H Moraal
Energie
1:33:21
1:33:11
44
Wil Hectors
THOR
1:33:37
1:33:20
45
Gerard Stoop
Sprint
1:33:43
1:33:33
46
Peter Koenraadt
AVO 1983
1:33:44
1:33:42
47
Adrie Baremans
AVO 1983
1:33:46
1:33:38
48
Leon Paelinck
THOR
1:34:21
1:32:46
49
Jos Bruurs
Sprint
1:34:32
1:34:29
50
Gerard van Calmthout
Spark
1:34:50
1:33:16
51
Leo Koster
PAC
1:35:34
1:33:33
52
Edwin Elvé
Flakkee
1:35:35
1:35:18
53
Jos Jochems
Achilles
1:35:41
1:35:26
54
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
1:36:32
1:36:26
55
Leo van Groningen
Spark
1:36:33
1:35:17
56
Teun Noordhoek
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:36:41
1:36:36
57
Wilfried Aper
RK HAV
1:36:52
1:36:48
58
Leo Coret
AVO 1983
1:37:43
1:37:35
59
Fred Nederpel
AVO 1983
1:37:49
1:37:32
60
Toine Kerstes
Achilles
1:38:06
1:37:54
61
B Janbroers
Phoenix
1:38:29
1:37:01
62
Jan Mathon
Scorpio
1:38:47
1:38:36
63
Eddy Kenis
K Beerschot VAC
1:38:49
1:38:30
64
Kees Lambregts
Achilles
1:39:25
1:39:07
65
Michel van der Weegen
AVO 1983
1:39:52
1:39:45
66
F van Gent
Energie
1:40:08
1:39:11
67
H de Veth
Sprint
1:40:13
1:40:04
68
K Nelissen
THOR
1:40:14
1:39:30
69
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
1:40:40
1:40:35
70
Bart Bovenberg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:40:53
1:40:46
71
Rob van Nunen
Fortuna '67
1:41:15
1:40:56
72
Cor van der Linden
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:41:18
1:41:14
73
Wietse Ritskes
Veteranen Nederland
1:41:20
1:41:10
74
Hans Slag
PAC
1:41:53
1:41:43
75
Kees Stam
Fortuna
1:42:03
1:40:39
76
Wim Meijer
Achilles
1:42:41
1:42:21
77
Dick Hordijk
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:42:51
1:42:45
78
Wim Burgers
Scorpio
1:42:55
1:42:05
79
Waldemar Muller
Prins Hendrik
1:42:57
1:41:12
80
Kees Koppen
AV Oirschot
1:43:04
1:43:00
81
Jan Bouten
AV Helden
1:43:50
1:42:41
82
Jan van Doorn
AV '56
1:44:12
1:43:59
83
Henry van Benten
Groene Ster
1:45:03
1:45:02
84
David Mesman
PAC
1:46:08
1:45:57
85
Henk Heijmans
Fortuna '67
1:46:10
1:45:54
86
H Besems
Veteranen Nederland
1:46:54
1:45:54
87
Joop Plukkel
Sprint
1:47:40
1:47:21
88
Peter Sanders
Achilles
1:47:59
1:47:44
89
Guido Daneels
Arendonk AC
1:48:06
1:48:00
90
Rob Koster
PAC
1:50:02
1:48:01
91
Robert Langendam
Spark
1:51:09
1:49:45
92
Henk Wintermans
Spiridon
1:52:01
1:51:59
93
P Janssens
Tilburg
1:52:18
1:50:18
94
Eugene Louwerse
Veteranen Nederland
1:54:17
1:52:43
95
Ger Vermeulen
De Sprinter
1:55:03
1:53:30
96
Eddy de Meyer
Muizen (BEL)
1:56:56
1:55:21
97
Wil Goossens
Achilles
1:57:46
1:57:10
98
Marc Hoskens
Road Runners Etten-L
2:00:16
1:58:32
99
René Suppers
Attila
2:05:25
2:03:17
100
Adrie Louwers
AV Oirschot
2:06:35
2:05:44
101
Cosaert Eric
Ajax SV
2:09:33
2:07:57
102
Joop Wolf
Energie
2:27:50
2:26:10
M55, HALVE MAR WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet Hopmans
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
1:20:07
1:20:06
2
Han van Bueren
Scorpio
1:30:19
1:30:17
3
W van Ardenne
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:32:30
1:32:26
4
Bert Gerritsma
Haag Atletiek
1:33:05
1:32:59
5
Dick Recourt
Hercules
1:33:25
1:33:15
6
Ferdie de Klerk
Scheldesport
1:33:27
1:33:18
7
Rini Marijnissen
THOR
1:34:06
1:34:00
8
André Herijgers
Road Runners Etten-L
1:34:08
1:34:03
9
M van Houtum
Fortuna '67
1:34:18
1:34:15
10
Anton Coertjens
Sprint
1:34:56
1:34:50
11
H Vissers
Sprint
1:35:24
1:35:17
12
Wim Blom
Achilles
1:36:26
1:36:15
13
Henny Ruedisueli
Sprint
1:36:30
1:36:23
14
Jan Brouwers
THOR
1:36:31
1:35:47
15
Riny Oostvogels
Achilles
1:36:46
1:36:31
16
Ad van Zelst
AV Oirschot
1:37:12
1:37:08
17
Harry Boezer
Veteranen Nederland
1:37:30
1:37:28
18
B Hermeler
Sprint
1:37:45
1:37:39
19
Toine Damen
AVO 1983
1:37:52
1:37:44
20
Henk Rosenquist
Parthenon
1:37:55
1:37:52
21
Cees Schaap
Breda
1:38:03
1:37:55
22
Wies Noordhuizen
THOR
1:38:31
1:38:22
23
A Aarts
Scorpio
1:39:46
1:39:43
24
Marcèl Kemperman
Loopgroep PK
1:40:00
1:39:44
25
J Zuijdwijk
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:40:35
1:40:31
26
Jasper van der Toorn
LOGO
1:40:45
1:40:36
27
J van Velthoven
Scorpio
1:41:11
1:40:21
28
Joop Blaakman
Achilles
1:41:22
1:41:07
29
Kees Braspenning
AVO 1983
1:41:24
1:41:07
30
A Nous
Sprint
1:41:46
1:41:38
31
Herman den Boer
Spado
1:42:26
1:42:13
32
Daan van den Broek
Flakkee
1:42:32
1:42:15
33
Leen van 't Hof
Flakkee
1:42:32
1:42:16
34
Jan Klaassen
Atledo
1:42:32
1:42:19
35
Jo Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:44:02
1:43:10
36
Henk Walvoort
Sprint
1:44:30
1:44:18
37
Koos van Mierlo
Scorpio
1:44:54
1:44:04
38
Adrie Raaijmakers
Achilles
1:45:32
1:45:11
39
Rien Peeters
Sprint
1:45:40
1:45:21
40
J Weijman
Flakkee
1:45:43
1:43:53
41
Johannes van Meer
Groene Ster
1:45:50
1:45:45
42
Bert Herrijgers
Sprint
1:45:54
1:45:48
43
Jack de Bont
AVR '90
1:46:12
1:45:37
44
Ruurd Tolman
Spark
1:48:53
1:47:27
45
Gerard Rijn
Achilles
1:49:47
1:49:32
46
Albert Nooijen
HAC
1:51:24
1:51:07
47
Peter Rijsdijk
Diomedon
1:52:05
1:49:52
48
Henk Kanters
Groene Ster
1:52:11
1:51:51
49
Kees Koolwijk
Spark
1:52:19
1:50:55
50
Arie de Haan
Veteranen Nederland
1:52:27
1:52:19
51
Johan Peeters
AVR '90
1:52:45
1:50:58
52
Hans Klompe
Scorpio
1:52:47
1:51:27
53
Gerard Roovers
Hercules
1:52:54
1:52:36
54
Klaas Leffring
Climax
1:53:11
1:50:54
55
S Pleijsier
Waterweg
1:53:26
1:53:00
56
Theo de Raay
Diomedon
1:53:53
1:53:52
57
Jack Stuifmeel
Sprint
1:54:08
1:53:50
58
Kees Faes
Sprint
1:54:19
1:52:43
59
Wim Zoon
Veteranen Nederland
1:54:50
1:54:32
60
Bernard den Boogert
PAC
1:55:19
1:54:50
61
Leendert Kok
Spark
1:55:59
1:55:46
62
Ben Deutekom
PAC
1:56:48
1:55:24
63
Leon Mulkens
Veteranen Nederland
1:57:03
1:55:43
64
Wim Deenen
Achil '87
1:57:08
1:57:02
65
Joop Calsbeek
TOF
1:57:39
1:57:21
66
Dick Dickkenboer
Haag Atletiek
2:01:36
2:01:01
67
John van Meeningen
Tenaco
2:01:42
2:01:26
68
Piet Halters
AVR '90
2:02:54
2:02:20
69
Kees Post
PAC
2:04:10
2:03:11
70
Martin van de Ven
Scorpio
2:05:01
2:03:30
71
Ger Meijdam
Veteranen Nederland
2:07:02
2:04:59
72
W van Wieringen
RWV
2:07:02
2:06:48
73
Joop de Bruijn
Energie
2:11:37
2:10:41
74
Gerard van de Ven
Attila
2:11:46
2:09:37
75
Martin van Kaam
THOR
2:11:49
2:11:36
VSEN, HALVE MAR WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Smeets
Loopgroep PK
1:27:12
1:26:58
2
Annelies Postema
THOR
1:35:36
1:35:33
3
K van Es
Spark
1:40:31
1:39:06
4
Christel Muis
Parthenon
1:51:31
1:51:11
5
Arianne Timmermans
AV Oirschot
1:53:00
1:52:12
V35, HALVE MAR WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Katja Merlin
RC Gent
1:25:22
1:25:21
2
Monique Gielen
AC Vosselaar
1:29:13
1:29:07
3
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
1:29:53
1:29:45
4
Angeline van Leeuwen
Haag Atletiek
1:33:13
1:33:04
5
Jose Nouws
THOR
1:33:43
1:33:37
6
Margot van der Ven
Groene Ster
1:34:33
1:34:29
7
Annick Heijnemans
THOR
1:38:37
1:38:25
8
Henckens Geertje
Ajax SV
1:42:56
1:41:21
9
José van der Linden
Achilles
1:43:44
1:43:28
10
Estrella Peleman
AC Kapellen
1:43:56
1:42:03
11
Sandra van de Laar
Bakel
1:46:16
1:46:00
12
Suzanne Roelofs
PAC
1:46:49
1:46:35
13
Marian Roest
Groene Ster
1:47:01
1:46:49
14
Conny Lie-A-Lien-Bosch
PAC
1:47:28
1:47:16
15
Marga Albers
Amsterdam
1:47:51
1:47:40
16
Carien de Jong-Dekkers
THOR
1:48:02
1:46:59
17
Connie Hemerik
PAC
1:48:31
1:48:20
18
Monique Gunther
Tilburg Road Runners
1:48:40
1:46:42
19
Anita van Dorst
Achilles
1:49:56
1:49:19
20
Joke Vriends
DJA
1:50:52
1:50:36
21
V Jansen
Spado
1:50:59
1:50:42
22
Monique Hoeven
Loopgroep PK
1:51:39
1:51:21
23
Ingrid Wirix-Gommers
THOR
1:52:43
1:52:31
24
Mechthild Coppens
Hollandia
1:53:37
1:53:26
25
Elza van Zetten
Spado
1:53:40
1:51:47
26
Elly Maat
PAC
1:57:38
1:56:35
27
Jacqueline Schuurman H
PAC
1:59:00
1:58:02
28
Griet van Durme
Ajax SV
1:59:49
1:59:34
29
Brigitte Kapiteijn
DJA
2:06:32
2:05:21
30
Yvonne Hijdra
Spark
2:07:03
2:06:49
V45, HALVE MAR WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Schepers
Sprint
1:32:30
1:32:28
2
Marianne de Schipper
THOR
1:35:48
1:35:42
3
G Nouws
DJA
1:38:51
1:38:35
4
Leny Kusters
Scorpio
1:41:47
1:41:00
5
Rhonda Derijnck
OUD TURNHOUT
1:42:01
1:41:54
6
M Groothuis-Imkamp
Loopgroep PK
1:43:35
1:43:19
7
Ciska Roelen
THOR
1:45:01
1:44:54
8
Anita Stoop
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:45:26
1:45:14
9
K Beiler
Phoenix
1:46:38
1:45:01
10
Rianne van Gool
Sprint
1:46:52
1:46:13
11
Adrie Verschuren
Scorpio
1:49:17
1:48:29
12
I Becks
Dynamica
1:50:27
1:49:36
13
Conny van de Watering
Spado
1:52:08
1:51:58
14
Anja Velmans
Sprint
1:52:57
1:52:44
15
Jannie Haddeman
Spark
1:54:07
1:53:55
16
Petra den Braber
Spark
1:54:12
1:52:49
17
W Wemelsfelder
PAC
1:55:57
1:54:55
18
Els de Kiefte
PAC
1:56:48
1:55:36
19
Gina Heuser
Energie
1:57:54
1:56:58
20
Hennie Calsbeek
TOF
1:58:00
1:57:42
21
Katrien Keukeleire
Ajax SV
2:00:00
1:59:45
22
Marina Beaufort
PAC
2:03:06
2:01:43
23
Wilma Noorland
Spark
2:08:49
2:08:35
24
Lia Meesters
Achilles
2:09:57
2:08:24
25
Margo Sontag
Energie
2:11:40
2:10:44
26
Sonja Sital-Nazir
Energie
2:14:26
2:12:47
27
Arida Mars
PAC
2:28:41
2:28:01
28
Mariejose van Boxtel
Achilles
2:38:32
2:37:11
V55, HALVE MAR WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eveline Gommers
Sprint
1:40:01
1:39:52
2
Carla Ruedisueli
Sprint
1:49:55
1:49:41
3
Mien Ossenblok-Frijter
THOR
1:52:45
1:52:39
4
Nel de Wit
Spark
1:54:07
1:53:54
5
Annie van Oijen
DJA
1:54:28
1:54:12
6
Loes Walvoort
Sprint
1:54:47
1:54:10
7
Marijke Kok
Spark
1:57:51
1:57:36
8
Joke Verbraak
Sprint
1:58:48
1:58:10
9
Hanny Adriaansen
Spado
1:59:14
1:59:01
10
Liesbeth Broeders
AVR '90
2:03:20
2:02:47
MSEN, 10 KM WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Colin Bekers
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
31:34
31:33
2
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
36:23
36:23
3
Rob Musters
AVO 1983
36:27
36:26
4
Tim van Dongen
Scorpio
37:59
37:59
5
Jeroen Nijland
Achilles
38:21
38:21
6
Dennis Haverkamp
Achilles
38:58
38:55
7
Patrick Sanders
Fortuna '67
39:19
39:11
8
Bart Husslage
Sprint
40:23
40:22
9
Erwin Brosens
Sprint
40:54
40:45
10
Danny Wouters
Road Runners Etten-L
41:57
41:55
11
Arno Herrewegh
Sprint
42:29
42:20
12
Danny van Persie
Rotterdam Atletiek
46:56
46:40
13
Frank Wessels
PSV
48:54
48:45
14
Peter Braspenning
AVO 1983
49:43
49:39
M35, 10 KM WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Hagedoren
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
32:06
32:06
2
Marco van Oosterhout
DJA
34:27
34:26
3
Henk Buesink
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
34:46
34:46
4
Jurgen Holling
Groene Ster
36:54
36:53
5
Sjac Dueren den Hollan
Achilles
37:10
37:08
6
Francois van Dijke
Loopgroep PK
37:16
37:16
7
Hans Gommers
Spirit Lelystad
37:50
37:49
8
Tonio de Jong
Achilles
38:36
38:36
9
Jan Verwijs
Energie
38:43
38:41
10
Anne Willem Maris
Groene Ster
39:36
39:33
11
Geert Abrahams
Achil '87
40:14
40:12
12
David Bomer
DJA
40:33
40:33
13
Andre Boel
OSS-VOLO
42:27
42:20
14
Thijs de Jongh
DJA
42:33
42:12
15
Gijs van Steenis
OSS-VOLO
42:41
42:34
16
Peter Jongenelen
AVO 1983
43:19
43:13
17
Arie Pankras
Parthenon
43:22
43:15
18
Jan-Pleun Lens
Sprint
43:22
43:11
19
Robert Luttikholt
Scorpio
43:29
43:01
20
Paul Jochems
DJA
45:36
44:39
21
Frank Dubbeldam
Hercules
46:25
46:16
22
John Bouw
DJA
46:31
46:15
23
Corné Blom
Scorpio
50:38
50:08
24
Rob van der Klaauw
TOF
52:05
51:48
25
Arthur Erfmann
PAC
54:02
53:16
M45, 10 KM WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Deenen
Venray Regio
35:27
35:27
2
William Vyncke
Ertvelde (BEL)
36:34
36:34
3
Wim Wagemakers
AVR '90
37:52
37:50
4
Jos Karstanje
Hellas
38:28
38:26
5
Bas van den Bosch
Veteranen Nederland
39:27
39:25
6
Ton van Son
TOF
40:18
40:16
7
Ronny Haeaert
Kessel-Lo (Leuven) (
40:41
40:41
8
M Cools
Sprint
41:24
41:14
9
Ad van Oosterbosch
AVO 1983
43:24
43:22
10
Kees de Hoon
Achilles
43:53
43:49
11
B Gatsonides
Breda
43:55
43:50
12
Bertus van Ginneken
Veteranen Nederland
44:25
44:07
13
Bert den Hartog
Scorpio
45:08
44:51
14
Jack Goossens
DJA
45:12
44:15
15
Tom de Zoete
Parthenon
45:57
45:41
16
Peter vd Merbel
Dinteloord
47:21
47:08
17
Lud Kessel
AVO 1983
47:27
47:25
18
Rini Verhoeven
Achilles
48:28
48:13
19
Ramon Fernandes
Achilles
48:51
48:43
20
Kees van DeLuijtgaarde
AVO 1983
49:01
49:00
21
Ad Akkermans
PSV
50:09
50:04
22
Will van Sundert
AVO 1983
51:01
50:00
23
Gerard vd Boer
Etten-Leur
51:01
50:33
24
Piet IJpelaar
Achilles
51:43
51:00
25
Lex Schamperen
Groene Ster
57:32
57:14
26
Ad Westveer
Veteranen Nederland
1:00:46
59:37
27
Eric van Hijfte
Assenede (BEL)
1:03:20
1:02:57
M55, 10 KM WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Roovers
Sprint
38:33
38:30
2
Jac Beekers
Achilles
38:55
38:55
3
Jan Keijzers
Sprint
41:12
41:07
4
Ton van Exsel
TOF
42:11
42:06
5
Toon van Peer
THOR
42:15
42:12
6
Piet Oomen
AVO 1983
42:26
42:21
7
Kees Rijpers
AVR '90
42:58
42:53
8
Koos Schaay
Veteranen Nederland
45:48
45:24
9
G Bosman
THOR
47:48
47:43
10
W Ambagts
AVO 1983
48:04
47:59
11
Ad Kanters
Veteranen Nederland
48:11
48:08
12
Piet Hoogervorst
Sprint
49:42
49:02
13
Maarten Meinster
Veteranen Nederland
52:10
51:43
14
Jan Tiemens
Voorburg
53:34
53:11
15
Peter Kriek
's-Gravenhage
58:02
57:41
16
Thomas Heynen
Sprint
58:40
58:31
17
Henk Notenboom
THOR
1:03:56
1:03:54
18
Karel van de Wouw
DJA
1:04:56
1:04:49
VSEN, 10 KM WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessie ter Berg
Sprint
46:13
46:03
2
Heidi Hereygers
DJA
47:45
47:42
3
Patricia Goossens
Achilles
49:43
49:28
4
Nathalie Nelemans
Noordkop
50:16
49:15
V35, 10 KM WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Florence van Rijsberge
THOR
40:32
40:31
2
Birgit Voorn
Road Runners Etten-L
42:46
42:44
3
Gerda de Jager
Hercules
43:23
43:15
4
Claudia Hefti
Achilles
45:43
45:28
5
Ina Gommers
DJA
47:06
46:48
6
Annette de Bot
AVO 1983
47:47
47:44
7
Marja de Heer
Achilles
48:24
48:09
8
Jolanda van Hees
DJA
51:08
50:50
9
Sylvia Kustermans
DJA
51:21
51:17
10
Irene Oomen
Fortuna '67
54:24
53:54
11
Karin Braspenning
Road Runners Etten-L
56:19
55:31
12
Astrid vd Luytgaarden
Road Runners Etten-L
58:41
58:32
13
Jolanda Pijnenburg
Spiridon
1:01:48
1:01:00
V45, 10 KM WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cia Smulders
Achilles
47:23
47:18
2
Maartja Aarts
Groene Ster
51:45
51:40
3
Ada Aernouts
DJA
52:40
52:32
4
Jacqueline Meijer
Achilles
52:47
52:26
5
Brigitte de Wit-Knaape
Road Runners Etten-L
59:32
59:08
6
Gerda Cornel-Delhij
Scorpio
1:00:47
1:00:05
7
Anneke Dekkers
Road Runners Etten-L
1:04:40
1:04:15
V55, 10 KM WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria Stuifmeel
Sprint
57:31
56:55
2
Coba Kastelijns
Scorpio
58:14
58:00
3
Maria Voeten
Achilles
59:14
58:23
MRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels van Haperen
Breda
16:25
2
Mark Buiks
Rijsbergen
16:44
3
Timothy Vergauwen
Zundert
16:53
4
Marco Vleiks
Rijsbergen
17:03
5
Melvin Franken
Sprundel
17:15
6
Eric Roeloffs
Etten-Leur
17:22
7
Pter van Groesen
Breda
17:35
8
Edward Geertse
Bergen op Zoom
17:42
9
Luc Goossen
Etten-Leur
17:50
10
Stefan van Hooydonk
Zundert
17:52
11
Martijn Nooren
Rijsbergen
18:11
12
Tom Koetsenruijter
Roosendaal
18:15
13
Rutger van Oosterwijck
Etten-Leur
18:23
14
Martijn de Winter
Oudenbosch
18:27
15
Outer van Groeren
Breda
18:46
16
Fabian Verdaas
Teteringen
18:49
17
Anton Snel
Etten-Leur
18:50
18
Tonnie Bastiaansen
Sprundel
18:52
19
Bart Clauws
Eeklo (BEL)
18:58
20
Michel Broeders
Rijen
19:03
21
Roald Nefs
Etten-Leur
19:05
22
Maurice Janssens
Oudenbosch
19:27
23
Bart van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
19:36
24
Dennis van Oosterbosch
Oudenbosch
19:44
25
Frank van Groesen
Etten-Leur
19:44
26
Richard Kalis
Hoeven
20:00
27
Merlijn Wittenberg
Etten-Leur
20:07
28
Thijs de Koning
Zundert
20:08
29
Jurien Cerneus
Etten-Leur
20:17
30
Robin vd Sanden
Etten-Leur
20:24
31
Karsten Nefs
Etten-Leur
20:33
32
Dennis Keuck
Zevenbergen
20:33
33
Rini Mol
Etten-Leur
20:48
34
Mark Burger
Etten-Leur
20:49
35
Jochem Braat
Oosterhout Nb
21:08
36
Roel van Huffelen
Etten-Leur
21:22
37
Niels de Bruinn
Oud Beijerland
21:25
38
Roderick Willemen
Roosendaal
21:27
39
Siem Jan de Klerk
Roosendaal
21:27
40
Jasper Kerstes
Etten-Leur
21:29
41
Derk van Achterberg
Etten-Leur
21:31
42
Arno Clarijs
Zevenbergen
21:38
43
Bart Maris
Oudemolen Nb
21:39
44
Robert Boonman
Rucphen
21:41
45
Maarten van der Poll
Zundert
21:42
46
Ruben de Klerk
Roosendaal
21:44
47
Willem van de Riet
Etten-Leur
21:45
48
Patrick van de Heykant
Roosendaal
22:03
49
Jos Jacobs
Rijsbergen
22:06
50
Stijn Konings
Etten-Leur
22:29
51
Luit de Ridder
Prinsenbeek
22:34
52
Clifton Mathew
Etten-Leur
22:41
53
Falco Schoenmakers
Schiedam
22:56
54
Huub Schoonen
Etten-Leur
23:18
55
Ron Castelijn
Sprundel
23:26
56
Theo Saman
Sprundel
23:30
57
Remco Szyinski
Prinsenbeek
23:31
58
Abe Simons
Breda
23:32
59
Gavin Dick
Etten-Leur
23:49
60
Luc Schoonen
Etten-Leur
24:08
61
Tom Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
24:14
62
Niek Goossen
Etten-Leur
24:17
63
Jasper Wiltkampf
Etten-Leur
24:18
64
Jaap Lagendijk
Etten-Leur
24:22
65
Dirk Francken
Etten Leur
24:23
66
Frank Hopstaken
Roosendaal
24:24
67
Joey Hopstaken
Roosendaal
24:24
68
Toon Velterop
Standdaarbuiten
24:27
69
Pieter Bruggeman
Evergem (BEL)
24:28
70
Bram Kanters
Etten-Leur
24:33
71
Sjoerd Damen
Den Hout
24:40
72
Dick Allan
Etten-Leur
24:41
73
Tijs de Wulf
Kaprijke (BEL)
24:52
74
Dennie vd Sanden
Etten-Leur
25:00
75
Nico vd Wel
's-Gravenzande
25:03
76
Peter Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
25:07
77
Vervoort Guido
Etten-Leur
25:16
78
Wijnand Hogenes
Etten-Leur
25:30
79
Jaap Dujardin
Etten-Leur
25:47
80
Jos Verdaasdonk
Prinsenbeek
25:51
81
Edwin van Haperen
Etten-Leur
25:53
82
Matthijs Heeren
Etten-Leur
26:00
83
Alex Kant
Voorburg
26:17
84
Ronald Splinter
Etten-Leur
26:21
85
Bob Verschuren
Breda
26:37
86
Bart Hennephof
Hilversum
26:50
87
Frank van den Maagdenb
Etten-Leur
27:15
88
Jurian Beukers
Bosschenhoofd
27:33
89
Tom vd Borst
Sint Willebrord
27:37
90
Bart Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
27:37
91
Frans Chaulet
Etten-Leur
27:41
92
Edwin Rovers
Roosendaal
27:42
93
Lucien van Tilborg
Prinsenbeek
27:43
94
Joost Ketel
Etten-Leur
27:54
95
Justin Chaulet
Etten-Leur
27:59
96
Jeroen Hennephof
's-Gravenhage
28:14
97
Jeroen Boxtel
Etten-Leur
28:16
98
Jos Martens
Zevenbergen
28:27
99
Freek van Hoffelen
Etten-Leur
28:34
100
Ton Scholten
Rotterdam
28:50
101
Chris Woerden
Mijdrecht
28:51
102
Tommy Vincenten
Prinsenbeek
28:53
103
Johan Gommers
Etten-Leur
28:54
104
Raf Vlerick
Evergem (BEL)
29:02
105
Joep Damen
Den Hout
29:04
106
Jan Panis
Etten-Leur
29:05
107
Emile Arends
Amersfoort
29:12
108
Martijn Wagelaar
Apeldoorn
29:24
109
Paul Hamburger
Etten-Leur
29:55
110
Tjeerd Mijzen
Etten-Leur
30:14
111
Kees Jansen
Bladel
30:21
112
Johan Dortmans
Veldhoven
30:24
113
Bert Kommeren
Zevenbergen
30:44
114
Ties Reijne
Etten-Leur
30:52
115
Cees van Meer
Etten-Leur
31:06
116
Arianne vd Sanden
Etten-Leur
31:15
117
Niek Komen
Etten-Leur
31:23
118
Wim Burger
Etten-Leur
31:24
119
Rens de Koning
Zundert
31:34
120
Eduardo Alvarez
Etten-Leur
31:36
121
Luuk Reijne
Etten-Leur
31:48
122
Bob Reijne
Etten-Leur
31:49
123
Joost Moelands
Breda
32:02
124
Lucien Gesser
Etten-Leur
32:50
125
Rob Roldaan
Etten-Leur
33:10
126
Kees van Geel
Etten-Leur
33:32
127
Ron Kerstens
Etten-Leur
36:57
128
W van Heusden
Etten-Leur
37:04
129
Kees van Nijnatten
Etten-Leur
37:26
130
Rien Brouwers
Etten-Leur
37:26
VRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floor Perquin
Arnhem
20:42
2
Lindsey Faken
Barendrecht
21:17
3
Cindy Embregts
Zundert
21:56
4
Linda vd Sanden
Etten-Leur
22:13
5
Loes Koevoets
Etten-Leur
22:38
6
Claudia Winnemuller
Etten-Leur
22:54
7
Renee van Dongen
Drimmelen
23:13
8
Lotte Visser
Klaaswaal
23:35
9
Jopke Kleemans
Etten-Leur
23:39
10
Dimphy Coremans
Etten-Leur
23:45
11
Jolande Kleemans
Etten-Leur
23:59
12
Christel Marbrink
Etten-Leur
24:20
13
Karin de Wild
Etten-Leur
25:05
14
Annelies Sijben
Etten-Leur
25:09
15
Annelies Bastiaanssen
Breda
25:14
16
Rosalie Sijben-Claesse
Etten-Leur
25:22
17
Marianne Mol
Etten-Leur
25:53
18
Mariëtte Bolkenbaas
Etten-Leur
25:55
19
Kim Gelijns
Hoeven
25:59
20
Lotte Bruijns
Etten-Leur
26:00
21
Stephanie Peeters
Etten-Leur
26:12
22
Feline Smeenk
Amsterdam
26:14
23
Jeannette Rovers
Roosendaal
26:29
24
Nathalie Heeren
Sint Willebrord
27:10
25
Petra Veraart
Sprundel
27:10
26
Maritza Rovers
Roosendaal
27:41
27
Laila Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
27:49
28
Karin Boel
's-Hertogenbosch
27:51
29
Sophie Philippart
Breda
27:58
30
Caroline Bartels
Etten-Leur
28:00
31
Berdien Ephraim
Breda
28:00
32
Dafne Maetens
Zemst (BEL)
28:02
33
Bianca van Bedaf
Etten-Leur
28:09
34
Anne-Marie Stuve-Wolff
Etten-Leur
28:21
35
Lorein Vermeesch
Sleidinge (BEL)
28:26
36
Dilana Kraus
Etten-Leur
28:33
37
Maaike Stoops
Breda
28:35
38
Marian Arnouts
Etten-Leur
28:35
39
Liesbeth van Oers
Langeweg
28:36
40
Els Scheepers
Breda
28:57
41
Vander Heyden Gerda
Aalter (BEL)
28:59
42
Tessy Panis
Etten-Leur
29:05
43
Ineke Sanders
Sint Oedenrode
29:06
44
Anneke Wageleer
Apeldoorn
29:24
45
Eline Wagelaar
Apeldoorn
29:24
46
Noreen Helsby
Bosschenhoofd
29:25
47
Inge Hendriks
Rijen
29:27
48
Patricia van de Wijer
Etten-Leur
29:40
49
Sylvia Jochems
Etten-Leur
29:47
50
Lise Mijzen
Etten-Leur
29:50
51
Ingrid Dick
Etten-Leur
29:56
52
Jola Kustermans
Etten-Leur
30:02
53
Marlous Bruijns
Hoeven
30:13
54
Imke Mijzen
Etten-Leur
30:14
55
Juliette Kamp
Etten-Leur
30:19
56
Maria Roete
Evergem (BEL)
30:32
57
Vanessa Smeding
Etten-Leur
30:38
58
Jacqueline Willemen
Roosendaal
30:43
59
Ingrid van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
30:45
60
Agnes Burger
Etten-Leur
30:46
61
Trudy Alonso
Etten-Leur
30:48
62
Toos Blaakman
Etten-Leur
30:51
63
Ingrid Leenders
Breda
30:53
64
Janneke Verkooijen
Etten-Leur
30:55
65
Jacqualine Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
31:01
66
Helga Brugman
Etten-Leur
31:09
67
Francy van de Slagt
Etten-Leur
31:22
68
Jeanne Smeding
Etten-Leur
31:22
69
Liesbeth ten Doeschate
Etten-Leur
31:25
70
Kim Siemons
Etten-Leur
31:41
71
Karin Dijkstra
Breda
31:43
72
Marleen Ephraim
Breda
31:50
73
Corina van de Pas
Etten-Leur
31:58
74
Ria Brood
Etten-Leur
31:59
75
Monique van Dorst
Etten-Leur
32:31
76
Rianne Witkamp
Zevenbergen
32:39
77
Cobi Knoop
Etten-Leur
32:50
78
Moniek Mol
Etten-Leur
32:56
79
Oda van de Leur
Etten-Leur
32:57
80
Bianka van Achterberg
Etten-Leur
33:00
81
Elly Hartman-Lambregts
Etten-Leur
33:04
82
Marjo de Klerk
Roosendaal
33:08
83
Irma Hermus
Etten-Leur
33:09
84
Maaike van Loon
Etten-Leur
33:09
85
Jacqueline van der Wes
Breda
33:10
86
Anita Naalden
Etten-Leur
33:23
87
Miriam Sio
Etten-Leur
33:25
88
Jenny van Geel
Etten-Leur
33:25
89
Tessa Snijders
Etten-Leur
33:34
90
Karin van Geel
Hoeven
33:36
91
Monique Snijders
Etten-Leur
33:39
92
Kim Roldaan
Etten-Leur
34:09
93
Ineke Lauwen
Prinsenbeek
34:20
94
Lia de Groot
Zevenbergen
34:30
95
Hnne Hermes
Etten-Leur
34:44
96
Nathalie Hogendoorn
Rotterdam
35:13
97
Hanneke van Hooijdonk
Rotterdam
35:13
98
Marleen Janssens
Etten-Leur
35:19
99
Jetty van Haperen
Roosendaal
35:31
100
Ingrid Meijer
Roosendaal
35:45
101
Romy Kerstens
Etten-Leur
36:57
102
Wendy Gobbens
Etten-Leur
37:21
103
Sabrina Aartsen
Breda
37:47
104
Esther Matthijssen
Breda
37:49
MRECR, MARATHON RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart de Grove
Wetteren (BEL)
2:43:06
2:43:03
2
Bram van Rijswijk
Hapert
2:44:59
2:44:56
3
Milan Perc
Cuijk
2:54:36
2:54:20
4
Francis Langhendries
Heverlee (BEL)
2:55:44
2:55:37
5
Tom de Smet
Merelbeke (BEL)
2:56:56
2:56:53
6
De Muynck Ivan
Knesselare (BEL)
2:57:31
2:57:30
7
Michael van Dijck
Bree-Opitter (BEL)
2:58:32
2:58:27
8
Rudy Bruyninckx
Aalst (BEL)
2:59:11
2:58:49
9
Pat Leysen
Hoogstraten (BEL)
2:59:46
2:59:34
10
Vanheule Lieven
Ertvelde (BEL)
2:59:52
2:59:48
11
Merijn Punie
Zolder (BEL)
2:59:53
2:59:50
12
Maarten van de Sompel
Lovendegem (BEL)
3:00:06
3:00:01
13
Nico Ros
Waarschoot (BEL)
3:01:58
3:01:52
14
Danny van Heck
Blanden (BEL)
3:02:02
3:01:59
15
Ivo Peeters
Gierle (BEL)
3:03:21
3:03:18
16
Rudy Peeters
Tessenderlo (BEL)
3:05:48
3:05:45
17
Bert Verbruggen
Landegem (BEL)
3:07:04
3:06:58
18
Johan Pauwels
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:10:45
3:10:43
19
Dirk de Gols
Aalst (BEL)
3:11:56
3:11:34
20
Raoul de Wilde
Zele (BEL)
3:11:48
3:11:45
21
H Keizer
Voorschoten
3:12:59
3:12:57
22
Paul van Moerbeke
Essen (BEL)
3:13:30
3:13:09
23
Eddy Merckx
Berchem (Antwerpen)
3:13:31
3:13:09
24
Stefan Norman
Tyresö (SWE)
3:13:53
3:13:49
25
Dirk Baelus
Arendonk (BEL)
3:14:01
3:13:57
26
Gunther Mattens
Aalst (BEL)
3:14:35
3:14:14
27
Van Cauwenberghe Filip
Deinze (BEL)
3:15:00
3:14:44
28
Maurice van Speybroeck
Ertvelde (BEL)
3:14:51
3:14:45
29
Alfi Damen
Breda
3:15:09
3:14:54
30
Rudi Vanden Berghe
Schoten (BEL)
3:15:17
3:15:10
31
Paul Hendrix
Bilzen (BEL)
3:16:24
3:15:55
32
Michel Donckers
Ravels (BEL)
3:16:42
3:16:26
33
Koen Vriens
Kontich (BEL)
3:17:45
3:17:30
34
Alex Lambregts
Noordwijk Zh
3:17:58
3:17:38
35
Jerry Kerckx
Hingene (BEL)
3:18:52
3:18:21
36
Jan Kvaestad
Sandnes (NOR)
3:18:32
3:18:29
37
Daniel Van Santfoort
Schiplaken (BEL)
3:19:52
3:19:28
38
Peter van Splunder
Woerden
3:20:05
3:19:58
39
Juriaan Simonis
's-Gravenhage
3:20:50
3:20:39
40
Marc Ghyselinck
Deinze (BEL)
3:21:20
3:21:02
41
Gerard van Stuyvenberg
Pannerden
3:21:29
3:21:08
42
Rob Barendrecht
Hellevoetsluis
3:21:41
3:21:23
43
Douwe Thesing
Zaandam
3:22:05
3:21:56
44
Andre Pruijssers
Lekkerkerk
3:22:52
3:22:39
45
Jan van den Bosch
Roosdaal (BEL)
3:23:47
3:23:28
46
Karel de Goignies
Wezemaal (BEL)
3:24:42
3:24:20
47
Klaus Krolzig
Wijlre
3:26:22
3:26:16
48
Peter Zacht
Sprang-Capelle
3:26:22
3:26:18
49
Clincke Ray
Ruiselede (BEL)
3:26:25
3:26:19
50
Ludo Vanzeer
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:27:25
3:27:20
51
Tim Roosen
Zemst (BEL)
3:28:22
3:28:01
52
Michel van der Meer
Lekkerkerk
3:28:32
3:28:19
53
Nicolas Mulier
Roeselare (BEL)
3:29:21
3:29:00
54
Luc Van de Wal
Deurne (BEL)
3:30:23
3:30:02
55
Marti Schoenmakers
Schiedam
3:30:33
3:30:29
56
Allary Birger
Eernegem (BEL)
3:31:13
3:30:46
57
Benny Noben
Bilzen-Rijkhoven (BE
3:31:17
3:30:47
58
Jan van Gurp
Breda
3:31:45
3:31:29
59
Herman Vanwiesenbeeck
Kalmthout (BEL)
3:31:55
3:31:37
60
Roger van Lierde
Denderleeuw (BEL)
3:32:13
3:32:07
61
Kris Crevals
Deurne (BEL)
3:32:50
3:32:45
62
Knops Frans
Berlaar (BEL)
3:34:00
3:33:36
63
J Schrooyen
Essen (BEL)
3:33:59
3:33:45
64
Van Cappellen Jan
Duffel (BEL)
3:34:24
3:34:09
65
Briek van Waes
Breda
3:34:47
3:34:37
66
Tom van Landeghem
Lokeren (BEL)
3:35:25
3:34:52
67
Gilbert Heijens
Hoeven
3:35:14
3:34:56
68
Piet van der Nat
Valkenswaard
3:35:24
3:35:02
69
Jacobs Jef
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
3:35:23
3:35:10
70
D vd Bosch
Dongen
3:35:32
3:35:26
71
Philip Vandervreken
Stekene (BEL)
3:35:47
3:35:42
72
Manfred van de Walle
Sleidinge (BEL)
3:35:52
3:35:46
73
Bert van der Wagt
Spijkenisse
3:36:10
3:35:53
74
Erwin Luyten
Aarschot (BEL)
3:36:17
3:35:56
75
Jerry van Rekom
Sliedrecht
3:36:15
3:36:06
76
Jozef Segers
Roosdaal (BEL)
3:36:26
3:36:07
77
Johan Mardaga
Bilzen (BEL)
3:37:03
3:36:33
78
F Knoben
Echt
3:37:29
3:37:13
79
Ludo Foets
Ham (BEL)
3:37:45
3:37:14
80
Peter Willems
Leuven (BEL)
3:38:12
3:37:56
81
Ronald Plenter
Barneveld
3:38:07
3:37:59
82
Cyriel van Verdegem
Evergem (BEL)
3:38:59
3:38:53
83
Chiel Sponselee
Hellevoetsluis
3:40:19
3:39:52
84
Norbert Schollaert
Erembodegem (BEL)
3:40:56
3:40:34
85
Wim Proost
Tielen (BEL)
3:41:18
3:40:58
86
Kali H van de Kimmenad
Breda
3:41:29
3:41:29
87
Herteleer Christian
Bellem (BEL)
3:42:00
3:41:31
88
Bart Andriessens
Boussu (BEL)
3:43:02
3:42:44
89
De Smul Dirk
Knesselare (BEL)
3:43:20
3:43:04
90
Frank Boon
Leerdam
3:44:09
3:43:36
91
Lucien Vandenbroucke
Deerlijk (BEL)
3:44:02
3:43:37
92
Dirk Slaets
Geel (BEL)
3:44:24
3:44:03
93
Marc Scheepers
Venlo
3:44:37
3:44:29
94
John Roos
Nieuw Lekkerland
3:45:04
3:44:45
95
Freddy Callaert
Dendermonde (BEL)
3:45:16
3:44:51
96
Willem De Ridder
Wolvertem (BEL)
3:45:03
3:44:53
97
David Bindervoet
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:45:40
3:45:30
98
Bart Legiest
Deinze (BEL)
3:46:00
3:45:32
99
Johan Bundervoet
Sleidinge (BEL)
3:45:43
3:45:32
100
Andre Leppers
Veenendaal
3:46:48
3:46:33
101
Theo Puts
Kasterlee (BEL)
3:47:47
3:47:27
102
Jan Schokaert
Turnhout (BEL)
3:48:00
3:47:32
103
Dirk Flies
Essen (BEL)
3:48:13
3:47:47
104
Philippe Coibion
Bougnimont (BEL)
3:48:23
3:48:01
105
Pat Van Mechelen
Lint (BEL)
3:48:54
3:48:37
106
Kees Denissen
Middelburg
3:49:01
3:48:38
107
Ingmar van Beveren
Doorn
3:49:33
3:49:06
108
Lau Visser
Vlaardingen
3:49:48
3:49:17
109
Hans Schoonen
Rucphen
3:50:02
3:49:34
110
Michel Lauwerijssen
Rucphen
3:50:02
3:49:34
111
Hans van der Drift
Wassenaar
3:50:30
3:50:21
112
Johan Bernaerdt
Ertvelde (BEL)
3:50:53
3:50:33
113
Guido Breedveld
Den Hoorn Zh
3:50:59
3:50:45
114
Cor van Leent
Zevenbergen
3:51:18
3:50:53
115
Gerrit van Toor
Schiedam
3:51:27
3:51:05
116
Michel van Lancker
Lovendegem (BEL)
3:51:17
3:51:06
117
Jan Deschacht
Assebroek (BEL)
3:52:04
3:51:33
118
Cor Breukelman
Valkenswaard
3:52:09
3:51:51
119
Michel Valke
Dordrecht
3:52:33
3:52:02
120
Paul Vermeiren
Lokeren (BEL)
3:52:20
3:52:03
121
Edwin Buitelaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:52:45
3:52:11
122
Jef Geentjens
Pulderbos (BEL)
3:53:19
3:52:49
123
Rene van Dorst
Essen (BEL)
3:54:27
3:54:06
124
Eric van der Starre
Raamsdonksveer
3:54:16
3:54:08
125
Herman Costermans
Essen (BEL)
3:54:51
3:54:25
126
Mestrom Jan
Swalmen
3:55:11
3:54:50
127
Hans Beyer
Houten
3:55:29
3:55:03
128
Arthur de Graaf
Rotterdam
3:55:38
3:55:09
129
Peter Kools
Rucphen
3:56:13
3:55:48
130
Laurens Vos
Zoetermeer
3:56:22
3:55:51
131
Koos van Bergen
Oegstgeest
3:56:38
3:56:10
132
Van Pelt Jan
Tielen (BEL)
3:56:38
3:56:18
133
Dobbelaere Wim
Watervliet (BEL)
3:57:03
3:56:48
134
Harry Suykerbuijk
Heerle
3:57:22
3:57:02
135
Paul Beck
Aartselaar (BEL)
3:57:44
3:57:19
136
Jan Dijkslag
Capelle aan den IJss
3:57:39
3:57:24
137
Jaap den Engelsman
Goes
3:58:26
3:57:53
138
Marc Van Alphen
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
3:58:16
3:58:03
139
Jef Van Oers
Essen (BEL)
3:58:30
3:58:04
140
Cor Ribbens
Zevenbergen
3:59:00
3:58:35
141
Wim Michiels
Haasrode (BEL)
3:59:01
3:58:45
142
Stef Everaert
Lint (BEL)
3:59:58
3:59:26
143
Kees van Hooydonk
Etten-Leur
3:59:53
3:59:30
144
Chris Spooren
Overpelt (BEL)
3:59:56
3:59:34
145
Eiltjo Noordman
Lelystad
4:00:38
4:00:07
146
Jos van Dijck
Brecht (BEL)
4:01:12
4:00:47
147
Hans Crul
Roosendaal
4:00:55
4:00:51
148
Corné van der Wegen
Roosendaal
4:03:26
4:02:53
149
Marc van Keymolen
Steenokkerzeel (BEL)
4:03:46
4:03:28
150
G Beekman
Spijk Gld
4:04:01
4:03:38
151
Dave Vleghels
Bergen op Zoom
4:04:32
4:04:23
152
Durk Jan de Bruin
Bloemendaal
4:05:07
4:04:33
153
Paul van der Meer
Breda
4:07:09
4:06:52
154
K van Loo
Hofstade Zemst (BEL)
4:08:52
4:08:33
155
Wouters Peter
Aalter (BEL)
4:09:02
4:08:34
156
Philip Bouwman
Lelystad
4:09:55
4:09:24
157
Martijn van Lunteren
Breda
4:10:13
4:09:46
158
Cees van den Bulck
Middelburg
4:10:29
4:10:15
159
Hilaire Goovaerts
Stokrooie (BEL)
4:11:10
4:10:48
160
Hieronymus Maree
Roosendaal
4:11:49
4:11:14
161
Eric van Berghe
Dendermonde49 (BEL)
4:12:20
4:11:46
162
Marnix Salllewaert
Brugge (BEL)
4:12:19
4:11:54
163
Stefan Lepinoy
Stabroek (BEL)
4:12:38
4:12:21
164
Mortelmans Thierry
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:13:44
4:13:26
165
Francis Spoelstra
Leiden
4:13:52
4:13:35
166
Adrie van Dijk
Etten-Leur
4:14:40
4:14:09
167
Erik de Vos
Krommenie
4:15:54
4:15:25
168
Jan Partegijs
Leiden
4:16:20
4:15:47
169
Guido van Oers
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
4:17:19
4:16:52
170
Andre Elskamp
Delft
4:17:14
4:16:55
171
Jan Oosterom
Oss
4:18:39
4:18:14
172
Wilfried Aben
Sint Anthonis
4:19:24
4:18:47
173
Jaap de Kam De
Amstelveen
4:19:38
4:19:14
174
Stuurman Gerrit
Spijk gem Lingewaal
4:19:49
4:19:26
175
Bernard Wertz
België
4:20:03
4:19:36
176
Pieter Vriens
Hilvarenbeek
4:20:15
4:19:51
177
Ton van Gerwen
Nuenen
4:21:34
4:21:17
178
Aad Kooijman
Heinenoord
4:21:40
4:21:19
179
Rudi Van Remoortere
Temse (BEL)
4:22:17
4:21:44
180
Philippe Lagae
Bissegem (BEL)
4:22:56
4:22:28
181
Diny Simons°Hoesen
Eygelshoven
4:23:48
4:23:17
182
John van Geel
Etten-Leur
4:24:34
4:24:06
183
Martin Cadel
Gorinchem
4:28:20
4:28:05
184
Jan Noyer
Hertsberge (BEL)
4:30:38
4:30:13
185
Ward de Vin
Dordrecht
4:33:37
4:33:11
186
Koen Vansteenkiste
Gistel (BEL)
4:33:41
4:33:13
187
Peter Peeters
Breda
4:34:31
4:33:55
188
Jan Posthumus
Tilburg
4:34:27
4:34:04
189
Ton Wilthagen
Tilburg
4:34:27
4:34:04
190
Jo Huntjens
Landgraaf
4:34:36
4:34:05
191
Dirk Hakvoort
Krommenie
4:35:11
4:34:42
192
Salih Cengel
Etten-Leur
4:35:04
4:34:47
193
George van den Hauten
Kampenhout (BEL)
4:35:16
4:34:56
194
Brian Mills
Herfordshire (GBR)
4:35:16
4:34:57
195
Jan Sloterwijk
Purmerend
4:35:59
4:35:34
196
B Velders
Rotterdam
4:39:59
4:39:23
197
Ruud van Laar
Landgraaf
4:40:28
4:39:58
198
Pieter Verbist
Hombeek (BEL)
4:40:37
4:40:17
199
Jos Balduk
Lobith
4:44:33
4:44:10
200
F Be Tjoen Swan
Amsterdam
4:57:23
4:56:51
VRECR, MARATHON RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Boeraeve Gerda
Ruiselede (BEL)
3:26:24
3:26:18
2
Annelieke Grootswagers
Raamsdonk
3:35:52
3:35:19
3
Stokmans Debbie
Hombeek (BEL)
3:39:29
3:39:08
4
Billiet Francine
Gistel (BEL)
3:47:15
3:47:03
5
Martine Goossens
Stekene (BEL)
3:53:56
3:53:48
6
Karen Vanderhallen
Stekene (BEL)
3:53:56
3:53:48
7
An Derwedvwen
Lokeren (BEL)
3:57:00
3:56:44
8
Marian Verbruggen
Roosendaal
3:59:40
3:59:07
9
G Hendrix
Noordwijkerhout
4:12:19
4:11:44
10
Dominique Vercoigne
Dendermonde (BEL)
4:12:19
4:11:46
11
Dorine Braems
Brugge (BEL)
4:12:19
4:11:52
12
Gilberte Scheldewaert
Sint-Amandsberg (Gen
4:15:44
4:15:25
13
Marja van de Raad
Vogelenzang
4:21:39
4:21:05
14
Ann Cocquyt
Bassevelde (BEL)
4:29:21
4:29:02
MRECR, HALVE MAR RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal van Bondt
Ninove (BEL)
1:14:50
1:14:49
2
Decuman Davy
Aalter (BEL)
1:21:44
1:21:23
3
Rudi Willems
Ertvelde-Evergem (BE
1:22:18
1:22:03
4
K Schreyen
Evergem (BEL)
1:22:19
1:22:07
5
Johan Kokke
Hoeven
1:24:22
1:24:06
6
Martijn Kerstens
Sprundel
1:25:39
1:24:48
7
Ward Van Roy
Arendonk (BEL)
1:25:11
1:24:49
8
Ron Huizer
Spijkenisse
1:25:10
1:24:55
9
Stefan Wagemans
Lichtaart (BEL)
1:25:27
1:25:08
10
Bart de Schuymer
Zwijnaarde (BEL)
1:25:43
1:25:34
11
Martin Poot
Utrecht
1:26:18
1:25:55
12
Peter van Zundert
Teteringen
1:26:14
1:26:00
13
Ludo Ipermans
Roosendaal
1:26:33
1:26:19
14
Alain Poppe
Oostende (BEL)
1:26:54
1:26:29
15
Everaerd Peter
Knesselare (BEL)
1:27:06
1:26:43
16
Bonne Eddy
Aalter (BEL)
1:27:12
1:26:51
17
Henk van Aert
Rijsbergen
1:27:21
1:27:09
18
Edwin van Straten
Spijkenisse
1:27:33
1:27:18
19
Kevin van Dronkelaar
Westbroek
1:27:46
1:27:19
20
Gerard Klijs
Doorn
1:28:16
1:27:55
21
Hans Meijs
Rucphen
1:28:12
1:28:02
22
Erik Dijkstra
Rotterdam
1:28:16
1:28:03
23
Marc van de Geuchte
Sleidinge (BEL)
1:28:28
1:28:16
24
Bertil van Nunen
Hellevoetsluis
1:29:29
1:28:39
25
Bas Eestermans
Teteringen
1:30:12
1:28:41
26
Peter Moelands
Oudenbosch
1:29:08
1:28:52
27
Van Vooren Philippe
Bellem (BEL)
1:29:19
1:28:58
28
R van der Poel
Hoogerheide
1:29:24
1:29:02
29
Philippe Cane
Breda
1:29:37
1:29:04
30
Bert De Schuymer
Zwijnaarde (BEL)
1:29:25
1:29:06
31
Jos Bierens
Duizel
1:29:35
1:29:21
32
Toon Kleindop
Teteringen
1:29:58
1:29:27
33
Ton van Beek
Tilburg
1:29:48
1:29:27
34
Martin Kerkvliet
Voorhout
1:29:50
1:29:30
35
Thomas Frederickx
Messelbroek (BEL)
1:30:10
1:29:45
36
Geert Dekker
Dordrecht
1:30:05
1:29:46
37
Jan Oomkens
Tuil
1:30:22
1:29:47
38
Cornelis de Stigter
Heerjansdam
1:30:30
1:29:52
39
Henk Lodder
Alblasserdam
1:30:00
1:29:52
40
Ronald Wolthuis
Breda
1:30:13
1:29:58
41
Anton Trommel
Stad aan 't Haringvl
1:30:31
1:30:14
42
Paul van Dijk
Nijmegen
1:31:40
1:30:31
43
Sjef Brouwers
Gilze
1:30:45
1:30:32
44
Jeroen van Woerden
Breda
1:30:53
1:30:34
45
Elwin de Weerdt
Schipluiden
1:32:09
1:30:35
46
Henri Heijmans
Oss
1:31:41
1:30:37
47
Simon Barto
Dordrecht
1:30:59
1:30:40
48
Waldo Karbaat
Rotterdam
1:31:14
1:30:42
49
Wim Boere
Zevenbergen
1:32:19
1:30:52
50
Gert Hoorman
Oosterhout Nb
1:32:35
1:30:59
51
Andre Lambregts
Teteringen
1:31:04
1:31:02
52
Caspar van Capelleveen
Amersfoort
1:31:50
1:31:06
53
Arno de Vries
Roosendaal
1:31:42
1:31:17
54
Toin Bastiaansen
Terheijden
1:31:52
1:31:25
55
Ron Hense
Achtmaal
1:31:55
1:31:28
56
Mcm van Unen
Etten-Leur
1:31:33
1:31:28
57
Jurgen Vansteenkiste
Koekelare (BEL)
1:31:52
1:31:31
58
Cor de Jong
Rucphen
1:32:04
1:31:32
59
Laleman Herwig
Deinze (BEL)
1:32:06
1:31:44
60
Jan Quintyn
Aalter (BEL)
1:32:06
1:31:44
61
Willy van Hoorebeke
Wondelgem (BEL)
1:32:10
1:31:47
62
Hans Huurman
Bergen op Zoom
1:32:16
1:31:51
63
Sierk Entius
Tilburg
1:32:24
1:32:05
64
Thienny Frih
Oud Gastel
1:33:27
1:32:07
65
Steven Muys
Lovendegem (BEL)
1:32:35
1:32:11
66
Hans van der Velden
Breda
1:32:42
1:32:23
67
Toon Luijten
Etten-Leur
1:32:30
1:32:25
68
Wil Poppelaars
Breda
1:32:41
1:32:25
69
Gerry Veeke
Etten-Leur
1:34:35
1:32:28
70
Robert van Rijckevorse
Breda
1:32:58
1:32:53
71
Marc van 't Hooft
Roosendaal
1:33:49
1:32:53
72
Jos Put
Vlissingen
1:33:47
1:32:55
73
Ronnie Krocke
Oost-Souburg
1:33:48
1:32:56
74
Niels Mellegers
Krabbendijke
1:33:44
1:32:58
75
P Lodder
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:33:07
1:32:59
76
Peter van Wesel
Nispen
1:34:23
1:33:00
77
Jan Beekers
Rijsbergen
1:33:41
1:33:07
78
Stan Nefs
Lepelstraat
1:33:28
1:33:15
79
Gerard Stoop
Etten-Leur
1:33:43
1:33:17
80
Richard de Lange
Veldhoven
1:33:24
1:33:20
81
Jan Kokx
Alphen Nb
1:33:40
1:33:20
82
Joost de Bruijn
Dorst
1:34:00
1:33:22
83
Arthur Hulstkamp
Rotterdam
1:35:12
1:33:24
84
Johan van de Geuchte
Evergem (BEL)
1:33:42
1:33:24
85
Frank van Loon
Roosendaal
1:34:02
1:33:27
86
Marc Claes
Wijnegem (BEL)
1:33:38
1:33:27
87
Hans Hiemstra
Lisse
1:35:37
1:33:30
88
Martijn Huijbers
Tilburg
1:34:49
1:33:54
89
Jef Grevendonk
Lommel (BEL)
1:34:21
1:34:00
90
Ruud Sprangers
Meer (BEL)
1:35:40
1:34:02
91
Johan Versprille
Wondelgem (BEL)
1:34:40
1:34:18
92
Kay Wissenbach
Halle (GER)
1:34:48
1:34:27
93
John Koeken
Rijsbergen
1:34:36
1:34:31
94
Arthur Gootjes
Dordrecht
1:35:17
1:34:31
95
Gust Huijben
Alphen Nb
1:35:11
1:34:33
96
Benny Lutam
Hellevoetsluis
1:35:10
1:34:37
97
Ed Botermans
Dorst
1:35:26
1:34:48
98
Reinier Stroo
Biggekerke
1:35:11
1:34:50
99
Adrie Jansen
Galder
1:36:41
1:34:56
100
Rob Stakenburg
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:35:25
1:34:56
101
J Sloot
Zwijndrecht
1:35:17
1:34:57
102
Erik Stobbeleir
Wondelgem (BEL)
1:35:23
1:34:59
103
Jan van Grinsven
Rijen
1:35:36
1:34:59
104
Standaert Luc
Aalter (BEL)
1:36:05
1:35:04
105
Leo van de Luytgaarden
Roosendaal
1:35:25
1:35:07
106
Martin de Regt
Kapelle
1:35:46
1:35:13
107
Frans Vosenaar
's-Hertogenbosch
1:35:48
1:35:14
108
Han Cornelissen
Heerenveen
1:36:28
1:35:14
109
Eric van Hooijdonk
Teteringen
1:35:47
1:35:14
110
Cees Biemans
Breda
1:35:31
1:35:16
111
Willem den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
1:37:05
1:35:19
112
Mark van Dongen
Breda
1:36:12
1:35:37
113
Wouter Engbers
Etten-Leur
1:36:53
1:35:37
114
M Verburg
Schiedam
1:36:28
1:35:42
115
Marcel Koolwijk
Breda
1:37:06
1:35:42
116
Erik Tuin
Zwolle
1:36:09
1:35:43
117
Rens Walraven
Bussum
1:36:06
1:35:44
118
P Ziekman
Spijkenisse
1:37:03
1:35:47
119
Arthur van Eijl
Spijkenisse
1:37:14
1:35:48
120
Jos van Duist
Leusden
1:38:07
1:35:55
121
Kees van den Berg
Huijbergen
1:37:36
1:35:55
122
Hugo Vogel
Papendrecht
1:36:25
1:35:56
123
Jackleen Versteeg
Klaaswaal
1:36:47
1:35:57
124
Nico Horsten
Etten-Leur
1:37:15
1:36:06
125
Jos Sanders
Eindhoven
1:37:37
1:36:14
126
Holleman
Teteringen
1:36:44
1:36:22
127
Ad van Overveld
Teteringen
1:36:54
1:36:22
128
Arjan Nomen
Gouda
1:36:39
1:36:30
129
Frank Kil
Zandvliet (BEL)
1:37:07
1:36:36
130
Jeroen Alkemade
Rotterdam
1:37:21
1:36:37
131
Koos de Vos
Rotterdam
1:37:21
1:36:38
132
Pierre van de Wijngaar
Roosendaal
1:37:15
1:36:41
133
GJ Druyssers
Raamsdonksveer
1:37:25
1:36:44
134
Ronald Damen
Eindhoven
1:38:36
1:36:49
135
Joost Willemen
Roosendaal
1:38:36
1:36:54
136
George Kerkhoven
Loon op Zand
1:37:25
1:36:54
137
Harry Kraaijeveld
Dordrecht
1:38:49
1:36:58
138
Erwin Koens
Rotterdam
1:37:29
1:37:06
139
Jan Schoenmakers
Chaam
1:37:40
1:37:07
140
Edwin Linders
Roosendaal
1:37:30
1:37:10
141
Bart Sterkenburg
Zwijndrecht
1:38:59
1:37:13
142
Ralf Morsink
Rucphen
1:38:17
1:37:16
143
Kees Koenraads
Breda
1:38:34
1:37:18
144
Jan Baartmans
Steenbergen Nb
1:37:33
1:37:19
145
Adrie Verdaasdonk
Etten-Leur
1:37:52
1:37:20
146
Wim Oomen
Roosendaal
1:39:03
1:37:20
147
Hans Raaijmakers
Standdaarbuiten
1:38:16
1:37:24
148
Tom de Raad
Hellevoetsluis
1:38:26
1:37:25
149
Gerardus Bartels
Etten-Leur
1:37:31
1:37:26
150
Don Heyberg
Breda
1:38:35
1:37:29
151
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
1:37:53
1:37:29
152
Henk Buiks
Rijsbergen
1:38:01
1:37:30
153
Ton Kleemans
Breda
1:38:15
1:37:40
154
Ron van der Beek
Vlaardingen
1:38:28
1:37:44
155
Louis Defraine
Merksem (BEL)
1:38:13
1:37:44
156
Roel van Nes
Oud Gastel
1:39:07
1:37:45
157
Roger Vermeiren
Rumst (BEL)
1:38:32
1:37:49
158
Stefan Plaisier
Ridderkerk
1:38:13
1:37:57
159
W Krols
Heerle
1:38:56
1:37:58
160
Martien Heijmans
Oss
1:39:02
1:37:59
161
Niels den Otter
Barendrecht
1:39:07
1:38:07
162
Jos Lanters
Teteringen
1:38:42
1:38:12
163
Cees Den DUnnen
Vlaardingen
1:38:59
1:38:17
164
Theo Vermunt
Standdaarbuiten
1:39:12
1:38:19
165
Peter Hagenaars
Roosendaal
1:39:17
1:38:25
166
Erik van Doorne
Roosendaal
1:40:16
1:38:27
167
Wino Wammes
Bergen op Zoom
1:39:07
1:38:31
168
Guy van Severen
Lovendegem (BEL)
1:38:51
1:38:35
169
Bart de Weert
Rucphen
1:39:07
1:38:35
170
Jos Crijnen
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:39:10
1:38:41
171
Ton Schrauwen
Roosendaal
1:39:54
1:38:41
172
Fons van de Heijning
Gilze
1:39:23
1:38:45
173
Sander Strous
's-Gravenhage
1:40:16
1:38:46
174
Jan Broere
Langeweg
1:39:12
1:38:48
175
C van de Riet
Achtmaal
1:40:26
1:38:51
176
Ben Blom
Breda
1:39:22
1:38:59
177
Lars van Kammen
Lelystad
1:40:40
1:39:01
178
Renier Riemens
Rotterdam
1:40:54
1:39:02
179
Jean Vankan
Roosendaal
1:39:52
1:39:02
180
C van Dorst
Klundert
1:39:29
1:39:07
181
Rob van der Pas
Ulvenhout
1:41:40
1:39:11
182
R J Gras
Breda
1:40:41
1:39:13
183
Nicolas Micallef
Bergen op Zoom
1:39:46
1:39:15
184
Pieter-Jelle Moenandar
Utrecht
1:40:58
1:39:18
185
Jack Rockx
Etten-Leur
1:39:37
1:39:18
186
Rud van Herk
Rotterdam
1:41:28
1:39:36
187
Fred Mulders
Heerle
1:41:08
1:39:40
188
Gerry van Peer
Sint Willebrord
1:41:41
1:39:41
189
Peter Bogers
Bergen op Zoom
1:40:27
1:39:42
190
Edwin Jooren
Roosendaal
1:40:03
1:39:43
191
Eric van Driel
's-Gravenhage
1:41:54
1:39:44
192
André Mol
Oud Gastel
1:40:44
1:39:45
193
Han Dekker
Breda
1:40:09
1:39:48
194
A Verpaalen
Rucphen
1:40:22
1:39:49
195
Robert Oostvogels
Etten-Leur
1:41:02
1:39:50
196
Peter Rub
Lieshout
1:40:38
1:39:57
197
Erwin Hallemeester
Oostende (BEL)
1:40:22
1:39:58
198
Jack Wijckmans
Roosendaal
1:40:19
1:39:59
199
Sjoerd Vangangelt
Son
1:40:20
1:39:59
200
Jeroen Kroes
Amersfoort
1:40:57
1:39:59
201
René van de Griend
Rotterdam
1:40:46
1:40:02
202
Wybe van der Kolk
Roosendaal
1:40:27
1:40:03
203
Jozef Bruijnen
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:40:28
1:40:07
204
Mark van der Graaf
Dordrecht
1:40:54
1:40:08
205
John de Leeuw
Breda
1:40:58
1:40:11
206
Jim Hoorn
Sint Willebrord
1:40:51
1:40:16
207
Anton Bastiaanse
Bergen op Zoom
1:41:04
1:40:18
208
Edwin Hendrickx
Breda
1:40:30
1:40:25
209
Stephan van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
1:41:45
1:40:26
210
Jan Vermeer
Gilze
1:41:11
1:40:33
211
Peter de Hoon
Rucphen
1:41:06
1:40:33
212
Adrie Voeten
Stampersgat
1:41:18
1:40:33
213
Bart Meys
Leuven (BEL)
1:41:50
1:40:37
214
Ruud Krijne
Heerjansdam
1:41:17
1:40:40
215
Ruud Touw
Etten-Leur
1:41:11
1:40:45
216
Jonathan Boekhold
Etten-Leur
1:42:14
1:40:46
217
Marc Smulders
Roosendaal
1:41:36
1:40:47
218
Philip van Londen
Breda
1:42:21
1:40:51
219
Henny van der Lee
Ossendrecht
1:41:34
1:40:52
220
Asko Andrik
Breda
1:42:23
1:40:53
221
Hans van der Meer
Etten-Leur
1:41:29
1:40:53
222
Joost Evers
Etten-Leur
1:41:28
1:40:54
223
Frans Wildenbeest
Spijkenisse
1:42:21
1:40:58
224
Rene Kloot
Zwijndrecht
1:41:39
1:40:58
225
Ad van der Linden
Zwijndrecht
1:41:40
1:40:59
226
Sjaak Klijn
Giessenburg
1:41:25
1:40:59
227
Wim Heijblom
Maasland
1:42:25
1:41:01
228
Ron Poppelaars
Roosendaal
1:42:23
1:41:01
229
Frans Vogel
Middelburg
1:42:45
1:41:03
230
Herman Gielen
Roosendaal
1:42:13
1:41:04
231
Wim Vandekeybus
Essen (BEL)
1:42:45
1:41:04
232
Maurice Roks
Roosendaal
1:42:08
1:41:06
233
Lein de Kraker
Middelburg
1:42:26
1:41:09
234
Pieter-Jan van der Pol
Vianen Ut
1:41:37
1:41:10
235
Raymond van Gils
Ulvenhout
1:42:18
1:41:11
236
Theo van Poppel
Tilburg
1:43:15
1:41:16
237
Diederik van Hees
Roosendaal
1:42:13
1:41:24
238
Jeroen Smeekes
Steenbergen Nb
1:43:40
1:41:28
239
Patrick Swiebel
Roosendaal
1:42:55
1:41:31
240
Frans van de Lindeloof
Sprundel
1:41:59
1:41:31
241
Peter van Doren
Essen (BEL)
1:42:34
1:41:37
242
Ronald van Driel
Zwijndrecht
1:42:20
1:41:37
243
Peter van den Broek
Roosendaal
1:42:49
1:41:38
244
Ruud Verpaalen
Tilburg
1:42:51
1:41:44
245
Fer Roost
Asten
1:42:50
1:41:45
246
Paul van Dongen
Etten-Leur
1:42:59
1:41:46
247
Joep Ottenheim
Breda
1:42:40
1:41:47
248
Jan Brood
Etten-Leur
1:42:29
1:41:53
249
Peter Overzier
Zevenbergen
1:42:37
1:42:03
250
Han van de Sande
Teteringen
1:42:45
1:42:09
251
Johan Verdegem
Lovendegem (BEL)
1:42:33
1:42:09
252
Atja Tjalla
Breda
1:42:59
1:42:14
253
Cees van Sluijs
Roosendaal
1:42:35
1:42:14
254
Anton Visser
Teteringen
1:42:50
1:42:14
255
R Schoo
Raamsdonksveer
1:42:19
1:42:15
256
G vd Berg
's-Gravenzande
1:42:54
1:42:20
257
A Knook
Sommelsdyk
1:44:11
1:42:20
258
Piet van Krieken
Hardinxv Giessend
1:42:52
1:42:21
259
Bas Nefs
Leiden
1:43:06
1:42:23
260
Rien vd Beemt
Etten-Leur
1:43:00
1:42:26
261
Albert Elskamp
Rotterdam
1:44:09
1:42:35
262
Rogier van Meenen
Breda
1:44:36
1:42:36
263
Dave Van Hasselt
Boechout (BEL)
1:44:27
1:42:42
264
Jan Palings
Roosendaal
1:43:41
1:42:52
265
A de Laat
Geldrop
1:43:29
1:43:00
266
Edwin Onverwacht
Vlaardingen
1:45:03
1:43:03
267
John Roelands
Sprundel
1:43:39
1:43:04
268
Jan van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:43:32
1:43:04
269
Jaco Balemans
Breda
1:45:06
1:43:05
270
Gerald Monteyne
Evergem (BEL)
1:44:14
1:43:05
271
Henri van Hal
Dongen
1:44:38
1:43:12
272
Marco Goorden
Roosendaal
1:44:31
1:43:12
273
Kees Broekhuis
Zundert
1:45:25
1:43:14
274
Frank Peek
Oosterhout Nb
1:43:44
1:43:16
275
Henri van der Matten
Zwijndrecht
1:44:04
1:43:24
276
Ed Poel
Barendrecht
1:44:48
1:43:24
277
Jan Oostvogels
Etten-Leur
1:44:58
1:43:26
278
Jan Vink
Barendrecht
1:44:48
1:43:27
279
Marc Brouckaert
Wondelgem (BEL)
1:44:04
1:43:28
280
Edwin Lempers
Halsteren
1:44:03
1:43:33
281
Martin van Overloop
Kapelle
1:45:14
1:43:34
282
Aries van de Weijgaert
Maassluis
1:44:11
1:43:42
283
Armando Ramos
's-Gravenhage
1:46:08
1:43:42
284
Cees de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
1:44:23
1:43:45
285
Hugo Hanique
Asten
1:45:02
1:43:57
286
Henk Bellemakers
Roosendaal
1:45:15
1:43:57
287
Patrick Bollen
Helmond
1:44:19
1:43:58
288
Gerard Sand
Rijsbergen
1:45:20
1:44:01
289
Herman de Raaf
Rijsbergen
1:45:49
1:44:08
290
Tinus Rispens
Breda
1:44:39
1:44:09
291
Raymund Valkhof
Zoetermeer
1:46:39
1:44:14
292
Hans van de Heuvel
Roosendaal
1:45:05
1:44:15
293
Malaid Addou
Zundert
1:45:07
1:44:15
294
Kees van Egeraat
Bergen op Zoom
1:46:41
1:44:17
295
Koos Niewold
Oud Gastel
1:44:44
1:44:18
296
Anton Aerts
Oosterhout Nb
1:45:19
1:44:19
297
Peter Nieuwlaats
Putte
1:45:23
1:44:22
298
Piet van de Water
Bergen op Zoom
1:46:38
1:44:33
299
Henk van Gammeren
Etten-Leur
1:45:25
1:44:36
300
Olaf Sijmens
Helmond
1:46:22
1:44:40
301
Arian Braat
Sint Willebrord
1:45:11
1:44:41
302
Wim de Vooght
Etten-Leur
1:45:21
1:44:44
303
Bert Geilgens
Sprundel
1:45:32
1:44:44
304
Jack Gobbens
Etten-Leur
1:45:23
1:44:45
305
Ger van Sliedregt
Zevenbergen
1:45:20
1:44:46
306
Kees Timmermans
Etten-Leur
1:45:18
1:44:47
307
Kees Fikke
Fijnaart
1:45:41
1:44:47
308
Maikel Kooijman
Vlaardingen
1:46:35
1:44:48
309
Harald de Ruiter
Lage Zwaluwe
1:45:31
1:44:50
310
Patrick Bliek
Goes
1:46:40
1:44:51
311
Ron Askamp
Breda
1:46:14
1:44:52
312
Piet Nooren
Rijsbergen
1:46:11
1:44:52
313
Harry de Haas
Breda
1:46:14
1:44:52
314
Marc van der Made
Teteringen
1:46:03
1:44:53
315
Tim Soetens
Amsterdam
1:46:01
1:44:53
316
Ad van den Hoek
Bergen op Zoom
1:46:35
1:44:54
317
Ron Coolen
Rosmalen
1:45:22
1:44:56
318
Gerard van Dongen
Dongen
1:46:22
1:44:56
319
Wim Magielse
Etten-Leur
1:45:52
1:44:57
320
Michel van Bloppoel
Vlissingen
1:46:32
1:44:58
321
Bert Jochems
Etten-Leur
1:45:36
1:44:58
322
Marcel van Ofwegen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:46:33
1:45:06
323
Edwin Teunissen
Etten-Leur
1:46:50
1:45:09
324
Fouquet Philippe
Aalter (BEL)
1:46:16
1:45:15
325
J Verwijmeren
Etten-Leur
1:47:22
1:45:18
326
John Vermeule
Zoetermeer
1:46:46
1:45:19
327
Leon Slootjes
Oosterhout Nb
1:46:40
1:45:24
328
Roger van den Maagdenb
Etten-Leur
1:45:58
1:45:24
329
Ben van den Maagdenber
Etten-Leur
1:45:59
1:45:25
330
Bertram Jongeneelen
Aachen (GER)
1:45:59
1:45:38
331
Robbert Veraart
Roosendaal
1:46:06
1:45:39
332
Raymond van h Groenewo
Brugge (BEL)
1:47:47
1:45:40
333
Marco van der Haar
Gouda
1:45:56
1:45:46
334
Ernie van den Dop
Rijswijk Zh
1:46:26
1:45:51
335
Pieter van Zoest
Tuil
1:46:29
1:45:53
336
P van Oosterhout
Made
1:46:43
1:45:54
337
Yves van Cleef
Kapellen (BEL)
1:47:49
1:45:55
338
Dirk Raeymakers
Essen (BEL)
1:47:52
1:45:56
339
Lucas Koot
IJsselstein Ut
1:47:27
1:45:59
340
Lode Gommers
Etten-Leur
1:48:01
1:45:59
341
Toon Bogers
Roosendaal
1:47:27
1:46:01
342
Eric Kleyn Hesselink
Bergen op Zoom
1:47:56
1:46:02
343
Kees Passon
Drunen
1:47:58
1:46:03
344
Bob Veltman
Breda
1:47:37
1:46:10
345
Gerry Doorten
Sprundel
1:47:24
1:46:13
346
Ton Theuns
Made
1:46:43
1:46:17
347
Den Draak
Vlaardingen
1:48:20
1:46:19
348
Leo van Boheemen
Oudenbosch
1:47:07
1:46:22
349
Jaap de Man
Roosendaal
1:46:48
1:46:23
350
Bas van de Lest
Breda
1:47:23
1:46:24
351
Kees Deelen
Wouw
1:48:39
1:46:27
352
ChristJan van der Lien
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:47:32
1:46:34
353
Paul van Gils
Breda
1:47:49
1:46:34
354
Aad Lensen
Rotterdam
1:47:34
1:46:38
355
Hans Husson
Tilburg
1:48:40
1:46:42
356
Dedi Lutam
Hellevoetsluis
1:47:17
1:46:43
357
Ton Kerremans
Zundert
1:47:05
1:46:45
358
Tonny de Groen
Roosendaal
1:47:13
1:46:47
359
Rob Nuijten
Breda
1:47:11
1:46:47
360
Leon Cooijmans
Gouda
1:47:15
1:46:48
361
Rob Kotzebue
Vlissingen
1:48:21
1:46:51
362
M vd Sanden
Made
1:47:43
1:46:55
363
M vd Linden
Eindhoven
1:49:07
1:46:59
364
Joost van der Linden
Eindhoven
1:49:07
1:47:00
365
Kees Backx
Etten-Leur
1:47:37
1:47:00
366
Bernice Stadhouders
Etten-Leur
1:47:25
1:47:02
367
Peter Vermonden
Raamsdonksveer
1:48:20
1:47:03
368
Jack vd Borst
Sprundel
1:48:35
1:47:05
369
Bert Waage
Breda
1:49:11
1:47:07
370
Boudewijn Baan
Etten-Leur
1:48:39
1:47:08
371
Robbert Smit
Zoetermeer
1:48:21
1:47:10
372
Marcus Franken
Etten-Leur
1:47:34
1:47:10
373
Hans van Boven
Kapelle
1:48:01
1:47:10
374
Will Meeuwsen
Etten-Leur
1:47:34
1:47:11
375
Leon Kersten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:47:59
1:47:14
376
Rene Redeman
Bergen op Zoom
1:47:51
1:47:15
377
Joop Bosmans
Tilburg
1:49:15
1:47:18
378
J Gruijters
Breda
1:47:45
1:47:19
379
Peter Stoutjesdijk
Capelle aan den IJss
1:48:02
1:47:20
380
Cor Hollemans
Moerdijk
1:48:51
1:47:25
381
Robbert Gobbens
Etten-Leur
1:49:03
1:47:34
382
Peter Kuijpers
Breda
1:48:55
1:47:35
383
Theo Berndsen
Budel Dorplein
1:47:55
1:47:36
384
Peter Ploegaert
Etten-Leur
1:49:16
1:47:42
385
Peter Snel
Rotterdam
1:49:33
1:47:43
386
Michael Rombouts
Eindhoven
1:48:05
1:47:45
387
Bertus van Eekelen
Chaam
1:49:01
1:47:48
388
Diel Boere
Terneuzen
1:48:22
1:47:49
389
Corné van Opstal
Rijsbergen
1:49:13
1:47:54
390
Arjan van Berkel
Breda
1:49:10
1:48:01
391
Ruud Koreman
Dordrecht
1:49:53
1:48:05
392
Arjen van den Bos
Rotterdam
1:48:49
1:48:05
393
Tommy Doorakkers
Tilburg
1:50:08
1:48:08
394
Ad Evers
Sprundel
1:50:14
1:48:10
395
Ardy van Dortmont
Raamsdonksveer
1:48:52
1:48:12
396
Ivan Deweirdt
Evergem (BEL)
1:49:25
1:48:16
397
Cees Vlaming
Breda
1:49:40
1:48:22
398
Toon Huijbregts
Breda
1:50:04
1:48:26
399
Loek Lelieveld
Oud Beijerland
1:50:29
1:48:27
400
Eddy Heijnen
Zundert
1:49:07
1:48:28
401
Cock Bukman
Rotterdam
1:48:57
1:48:28
402
Bart Heeren
Tilburg
1:50:38
1:48:38
403
Peter Schutter
Lage Zwaluwe
1:50:53
1:48:41
404
Emiel van Antwerpen
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:49:23
1:48:42
405
Johan Bresseleers
Evergem (BEL)
1:49:21
1:48:43
406
Robbert Loos
Rotterdam
1:49:10
1:48:46
407
Jo Dauwe
Kapellen (BEL)
1:49:38
1:48:50
408
Gerard Vorstenbosch
Aarle Rixtel
1:49:35
1:48:52
409
Jos Voesenek
Prinsenbeek
1:49:09
1:48:55
410
Johan Monden
Etten-Leur
1:49:30
1:48:58
411
Sebastiaan Helmons
Halsteren
1:50:54
1:49:00
412
Rein Laurens
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:50:31
1:49:09
413
Eddy Brand
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:19
1:49:09
414
Willemarck Jan
Gent (BEL)
1:50:20
1:49:10
415
Jack Backx
Etten-Leur
1:49:56
1:49:11
416
Jack Beekers
Strijbeek
1:50:29
1:49:16
417
M Solleveld
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:50:28
1:49:16
418
JW Rijsdijk
Poortugaal
1:51:20
1:49:18
419
Charl van Kuijck
Galder
1:51:05
1:49:19
420
Corné van Dorst
Etten-Leur
1:49:57
1:49:22
421
Joop van Moorsel
Maastricht
1:50:15
1:49:24
422
Leo Aarts
Asten
1:50:30
1:49:26
423
F Vergeer
Breda
1:50:16
1:49:34
424
Jan van Dijk
Spijkenisse
1:51:02
1:49:36
425
Ger van Heesch
Oirschot
1:50:32
1:49:44
426
Erik van Ingen
Oirschot
1:50:34
1:49:44
427
Erik Lambrechts
Essen (BEL)
1:51:10
1:49:45
428
Ad van de Riet
Etten-Leur
1:50:30
1:49:46
429
Jef Keustermans
Baarle Nassau (BEL)
1:50:16
1:49:46
430
Wim Verstringe
Evergem (BEL)
1:50:13
1:49:48
431
Dick Hilberdink
Vlissingen
1:51:49
1:49:48
432
Frans Scheepers
Roosendaal
1:52:03
1:49:48
433
Jan Kiewit
Etten-Leur
1:50:25
1:49:49
434
Corne van Opstal
Breda
1:51:07
1:49:53
435
Mark Adriaans
Etten-Leur
1:51:27
1:49:54
436
Albert van Sprundel
Heerle
1:52:12
1:49:55
437
Arno Schiewold
Vlissingen
1:51:33
1:49:59
438
Jos van Moorsel
Breda
1:52:05
1:50:02
439
Pol Geerts
Meerle (BEL)
1:51:51
1:50:04
440
Marius Vincenten
Breda
1:50:35
1:50:04
441
Jos van der Linden
Rijsbergen
1:51:27
1:50:06
442
Frans Balemans
Breda
1:51:26
1:50:07
443
Arie Spaans
Roosendaal
1:52:30
1:50:13
444
Jeroen Straathof
Breda
1:52:13
1:50:14
445
C van Pieterson
Sliedrecht
1:52:04
1:50:15
446
Peter Vissenberg
Roosendaal
1:52:29
1:50:15
447
P van den Wijngaard
Langeweg
1:52:04
1:50:16
448
Ad Swolfs
Bavel
1:52:04
1:50:18
449
Felix Tournier
Rotterdam
1:54:14
1:50:22
450
Wim Hessels
Rotterdam
1:52:10
1:50:24
451
Jack van Dongen
Made
1:51:48
1:50:28
452
Rien Boogaarts
Bergen op Zoom
1:50:55
1:50:30
453
Jan Koyen
Hoogstraten (BEL)
1:52:40
1:50:31
454
Johan Verheyen
Hoogstraten (BEL)
1:52:40
1:50:31
455
Ger van der Lienden
Etten-Leur
1:51:34
1:50:37
456
Bas Beekers
Breda
1:51:46
1:50:38
457
Gijsbert van der Kooij
Oud Beijerland
1:51:45
1:50:50
458
Henk Stevens
Breda
1:51:45
1:50:53
459
Rob Verburg
Tholen
1:51:50
1:50:55
460
Jan Zengerink
Etten-Leur
1:52:28
1:50:56
461
Jeroen Meijers
Breda
1:52:27
1:51:00
462
Han vd Togt
Rotterdam
1:54:54
1:51:02
463
Stefan Kattenberg
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:52:24
1:51:02
464
René Stander
Roosendaal
1:52:07
1:51:04
465
Jan van der Maale
Halsteren
1:52:30
1:51:14
466
Ronald Bastiaensen
Nispen
1:52:27
1:51:25
467
Paul van Rooijen
Hank
1:52:40
1:51:25
468
John Kolhorn
Hoeven
1:52:04
1:51:26
469
Allard Nieuwstraten
Vlaardingen
1:53:41
1:51:32
470
Peter van Beeck
Etten-Leur
1:52:10
1:51:33
471
Erik van den Hooff
Bavel
1:53:53
1:51:34
472
Arie Stoffelen
Oosterhout Nb
1:52:18
1:51:36
473
Rene Dictus
Schijf
1:52:23
1:51:37
474
Ruud Peeters
Bergen op Zoom
1:53:55
1:51:39
475
J Nieland
Heinenoord
1:53:20
1:51:46
476
Stefan Huising
Vlaardingen
1:52:31
1:51:49
477
De Willemacker Carlos
Aalter (BEL)
1:52:59
1:51:52
478
Meire Jeannot
Knesselare (BEL)
1:52:58
1:51:52
479
Chris Padding
Rotterdam
1:53:13
1:51:52
480
A Prince
Middelburg
1:53:31
1:51:57
481
Pierre Geerts
Alphen Nb
1:52:39
1:51:59
482
Bert Burgman
Sliedrecht
1:52:28
1:52:00
483
Michiel van de Sanden
Zundert
1:52:41
1:52:02
484
Ben Guequierre
Oost-Souburg
1:54:17
1:52:11
485
Michel Siep
Rotterdam
1:54:00
1:52:13
486
Frans van Stijn
Vlaardingen
1:53:00
1:52:18
487
Peter Lippens
Brecht (BEL)
1:53:00
1:52:23
488
Klaasman Robin
Vlaardingen
1:54:05
1:52:23
489
Ivo van Woensel
Oosterhout Nb
1:53:47
1:52:25
490
Jeroen van Loon
Steenbergen Nb
1:54:40
1:52:28
491
Peter den Beste
Wouw
1:53:22
1:52:28
492
Louis van Loon
Bergen op Zoom
1:54:38
1:52:29
493
Wim Oostdijk
Etten-Leur
1:53:59
1:52:30
494
René Snel
Oosterhout Nb
1:54:21
1:52:31
495
Andor Verschuren
Helmond
1:53:46
1:52:42
496
Winnie van der Pijl
Goes
1:54:49
1:52:43
497
Erno Langen
Etten-Leur
1:53:40
1:52:48
498
Yahya Assarraj
Breda
1:53:42
1:52:50
499
Bart Blom
Oosterhout Nb
1:53:46
1:52:57
500
Peter Godrie
Goes
1:53:25
1:53:02
501
Peter Verheijen
Papendrecht
1:54:55
1:53:06
502
Michel Devilee
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:53:45
1:53:09
503
H 't Goor
Oosterhout Nb
1:54:19
1:53:12
504
Peter Veltman
Terheijden
1:54:19
1:53:13
505
Hidde Beglinger
Oosterhout Nb
1:54:19
1:53:14
506
Roger van Erk
Zundert
1:53:47
1:53:18
507
Leoanardo Eekels
Hoogerheide
1:54:34
1:53:20
508
André Bruggeman
Evergem (BEL)
1:53:38
1:53:21
509
Joost van Kogelenberg
Huizen
1:55:12
1:53:22
510
Philippe Serruys
Brugge (BEL)
1:55:33
1:53:26
511
Rein Koertshuis
Bavel
1:55:45
1:53:27
512
Erwin Kriesels
Oudenbosch
1:55:32
1:53:27
513
Jan Kriesels
Bosschenhoofd
1:55:32
1:53:27
514
Wilbert van Overveld
Roosendaal
1:54:46
1:53:34
515
Johan van der Made
Rijsbergen
1:53:56
1:53:35
516
Rene Hellemans
Wuustwezel
1:54:47
1:53:36
517
Erik Voskuil
Dordrecht
1:53:58
1:53:39
518
Chris van der Riet
Bergen op Zoom
1:55:35
1:53:48
519
Sandor Stolk
Vlaardingen
1:55:49
1:53:49
520
Huib Uittenbogaart
Rotterdam
1:54:24
1:53:49
521
Joost Franken
Schijf
1:54:34
1:53:58
522
Christiaan Hiensch
Terneuzen
1:54:34
1:54:01
523
Keer Hurckx
Ulvenhout
1:54:35
1:54:03
524
Peter Hokke
Oudenbosch
1:54:33
1:54:05
525
Jack van Oosterwijck
Etten-Leur
1:54:52
1:54:06
526
Jan Frijters
Roosendaal
1:54:31
1:54:09
527
Ad Roovers
Terheijden
1:54:47
1:54:10
528
Andre Krak
Etten-Leur
1:56:10
1:54:13
529
Dhondt John
Aalter (BEL)
1:55:20
1:54:15
530
Dennis Huizinga
Tubbergen
1:55:22
1:54:20
531
Jorge Figueroa
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:56:11
1:54:20
532
Haesendonckx Rudy
Deurne (BEL)
1:56:15
1:54:23
533
Werner Faes
Haacht (BEL)
1:56:40
1:54:32
534
Ton Thelen
Gemert
1:56:00
1:54:34
535
Rick Vrijhof
Moordrecht
1:56:23
1:54:34
536
Frank Gort
Breda
1:56:41
1:54:37
537
Mark van der Linde
Dordrecht
1:56:50
1:54:38
538
Hans Melkert
Dordrecht
1:56:40
1:54:38
539
Emile van de Sandt
Rotterdam
1:56:04
1:54:40
540
Wim Derks
Dordrecht
1:55:14
1:54:43
541
Jan van Hooydonk
Rijsbergen
1:56:03
1:54:44
542
Messemaker LW
Poortugaal
1:56:51
1:54:47
543
Johan van Zeelt
Breda
1:55:21
1:54:49
544
Chris Hop
Breda
1:56:57
1:54:49
545
Joop Koetsenruijter
Zwijndrecht
1:55:34
1:54:51
546
Jan Ringlever
Zwijndrecht
1:55:36
1:54:53
547
Ad van Hooydonk
Roosendaal
1:56:00
1:54:54
548
Frank Castenmiller
Delfgauw
1:55:46
1:54:56
549
Marco van Eijk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:57:00
1:54:58
550
Bert van der Leer
Dordrecht
1:55:37
1:54:58
551
Jaap Herrebout
Breda
1:56:05
1:54:58
552
Nic Bauters
Korbeek-Dijle (BEL)
1:57:03
1:55:04
553
Robert Vink
Dordrecht
1:55:35
1:55:05
554
Jack Karelse
Goes
1:57:19
1:55:08
555
Ad Dielemans
Sint Willebrord
1:56:12
1:55:09
556
Evert van der Horst
Roosendaal
1:56:12
1:55:09
557
Ernst Walet
Breda
1:56:59
1:55:12
558
Wim van Dalen
Etten-Leur
1:55:44
1:55:12
559
Kees van Loon
Lepelstraat
1:55:56
1:55:17
560
Wout van Dronkelaar
Westbroek
1:57:11
1:55:21
561
Jan Hoogesteger
Wilsele (BEL)
1:56:57
1:55:22
562
Dick Vergoes Houwens
Poortugaal
1:56:40
1:55:23
563
Mark Vermunt
Zegge
1:57:19
1:55:23
564
Jan Oomen
Meerle (BEL)
1:57:01
1:55:29
565
Jan Schuttert
Amsterdam
1:57:15
1:55:31
566
Arie Mierop
Dordrecht
1:57:15
1:55:34
567
Wim Hopmans
Roosendaal
1:56:46
1:55:38
568
Ton Loef
Tholen
1:57:15
1:55:39
569
George Kooymans
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
1:57:46
1:55:39
570
Marcel Waijers
Tilburg
1:57:41
1:55:43
571
Rien Kerstens
Roosendaal
1:57:02
1:55:43
572
Robert Buisman
Poortugaal
1:57:48
1:55:45
573
Daniel Hordijk
Hellevoetsluis
1:57:13
1:55:51
574
Ton Sweep
Geertruidenberg
1:57:32
1:55:51
575
G de Louw
Sint Oedenrode
1:57:31
1:55:53
576
Ad Herrijgers
Breda
1:56:25
1:55:53
577
Rob Nagelkerke
Heinkenszand
1:57:43
1:55:54
578
Jos van Rijckevorsel
Rijsbergen
1:57:16
1:55:56
579
Aart Eijgenheim
Zwijndrecht
1:56:37
1:55:57
580
Cyrille Verdurmen
Breda
1:57:18
1:55:57
581
Ton Gommers
Oud Gastel
1:57:38
1:55:58
582
Iwan Jacobs
Etten-Leur
1:57:52
1:56:07
583
Rene van den Broek
Roosendaal
1:57:09
1:56:08
584
Rob de Krom
Breda
1:56:46
1:56:09
585
Henk van Herpen
Dordrecht
1:58:26
1:56:14
586
Ad van Gils
Etten-Leur
1:57:58
1:56:15
587
Manabu Matsumoto
Amstelveen
1:58:28
1:56:16
588
Hans van Es
Rozenburg Zh
1:57:23
1:56:16
589
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
1:56:41
1:56:19
590
Cor den Hamer
Hoek
1:57:02
1:56:20
591
Hans Visser
Oud Beijerland
1:58:16
1:56:21
592
John Barends
Oud Beijerland
1:58:16
1:56:22
593
Jan van Meer
Oosterhout Nb
1:57:33
1:56:24
594
Marc van der Pol
Etten-Leur
1:57:24
1:56:24
595
Joost Visser
Roosendaal
1:57:55
1:56:28
596
Maurice Damen
Roosendaal
1:57:33
1:56:31
597
Ton Schuybroek
Etten-Leur
1:57:22
1:56:36
598
Jan-Albert Hofstede
Everdingen
1:57:46
1:56:38
599
Erik Hulsegge
Rotterdam
1:57:40
1:56:38
600
Tom Krikken
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:57:32
1:56:41
601
Nanne de Vries
Maartensdijk
1:58:33
1:56:42
602
T van Capelle
Bleiswijk
1:57:40
1:56:45
603
Ton Hurks
Dordrecht
1:59:00
1:56:46
604
Theo Piening
Vlaardingen
1:58:31
1:56:48
605
Wim de Groot
Sliedrecht
1:57:17
1:56:49
606
Marcel Derksen
Halsteren
1:57:56
1:56:53
607
Jean Olivier Schneider
Etten-Leur
1:59:25
1:57:03
608
H de Vries
Raamsdonk
1:59:21
1:57:04
609
José Mol
Etten-Leur
1:58:36
1:57:06
610
Bart van Veen
Terheijden
1:57:45
1:57:08
611
Steven Creutzburg
Breda
1:58:10
1:57:11
612
Nico Meijer
Grijpskerke
1:57:41
1:57:13
613
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven
1:58:03
1:57:14
614
Hans Mensert
Schiedam
1:58:58
1:57:15
615
Jan Kwisthout
Prinsenbeek
1:58:24
1:57:17
616
Mark Maas
Vlaardingen
1:58:28
1:57:17
617
Henk Braakman
Etten-Leur
1:58:49
1:57:21
618
Rob Kok
Etten-Leur
1:58:09
1:57:22
619
Karel Hoefkens
Pulle (BEL)
1:59:22
1:57:27
620
John Steenbeek
Roosendaal
1:59:14
1:57:33
621
Franz Bos
Etten-Leur
1:59:04
1:57:36
622
Kees van de Sande
Etten-Leur
1:58:07
1:57:36
623
Henk van Gastel
Heerle
1:58:42
1:57:38
624
Toine Helmons
Kruisland
1:59:27
1:57:40
625
Rien Eckhardt
Roosendaal
1:58:23
1:57:54
626
Eric Snaar
Wijngaarden Zh
1:59:32
1:58:02
627
Harry vd Muysenberg
Breda
1:59:36
1:58:04
628
Andre Haverkamp
Hoeven
1:58:33
1:58:06
629
Peter vd Pas
Breda
1:59:49
1:58:10
630
Johan Kustermans
Zundert
2:00:19
1:58:23
631
John Dalessi
Oud Beijerland
1:59:23
1:58:28
632
Rien van Vught
Terheijden
2:00:13
1:58:33
633
Frank Rotteveel
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:00:44
1:58:33
634
Wim van der Meer
's-Gravenzande
1:59:48
1:58:40
635
Werner Lempers
Bergen op Zoom
1:59:11
1:58:41
636
Richard van den Broek
Hoeven
2:00:09
1:58:43
637
Sven Herick
ZWIJNAARDE (BEL)
1:59:49
1:58:45
638
Fred van Zoest
Roosendaal
2:00:02
1:58:47
639
Ronald Kraan
Rhoon
2:01:08
1:58:51
640
Joop Rijnbergen
Utrecht
2:00:38
1:58:54
641
Wim van den Bosch
Roosendaal
2:00:01
1:58:54
642
Pieter Joosen
Etten-Leur
1:59:24
1:59:02
643
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
1:59:30
1:59:03
644
Edwin Jaquet
Vlaardingen
2:00:33
1:59:12
645
Eugenio Vosman
Breda
2:00:48
1:59:13
646
Peter Ernest
Roosendaal
2:00:25
1:59:24
647
Marcel Janssen
Roosendaal
2:00:45
1:59:34
648
Ronald Bosker
Capelle aan den IJss
2:01:36
1:59:37
649
Ernst-Jan Bosman
Delft
2:00:52
1:59:39
650
Dave Shearlaw
Roosendaal
2:00:55
1:59:44
651
Cok Vis
Zoetermeer
2:00:59
1:59:47
652
Frank van Puyvelde
Brecht (BEL)
2:02:17
1:59:51
653
Arjan van Vliet
Oud Beijerland
2:00:53
1:59:54
654
Eugène Dolk
Prinsenbeek
2:01:54
1:59:57
655
André Rits
Etten-Leur
2:01:43
1:59:59
656
Dick de Kort
Etten-Leur
2:00:53
2:00:15
657
Bart van Zijderveld
's-Gravenzande
2:01:26
2:00:18
658
Dick Hendriks
Roosendaal
2:02:03
2:00:25
659
Cees Voesenek
Meersel-Dreef
2:01:32
2:00:26
660
William van Benten
Halsteren
2:01:51
2:00:26
661
Gijs Kunst
Oosterhout Nb
2:02:14
2:00:28
662
René Klove
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:02:34
2:00:28
663
John Kerstens
Sprundel
2:02:35
2:00:31
664
Eric Peterse
Rhenen
2:02:58
2:00:36
665
Emiel Ruijter
Breda
2:02:05
2:00:42
666
Peet Nooijen
Nuenen
2:02:05
2:00:42
667
Jan van Toor
Schiedam
2:01:58
2:00:44
668
Jan Reyniers
Sleidinge (BEL)
2:02:30
2:00:45
669
Leo Keuppens
Essen (BEL)
2:02:50
2:00:47
670
Pieter Karbaat
Zevenbergen
2:02:10
2:00:57
671
Frank van Wijk
Vlaardingen
2:02:08
2:00:57
672
Peter Hofman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:01:32
2:01:00
673
Cees Coenen
Breda
2:02:39
2:01:08
674
Ghyoot Yves
Kalmthout (BEL)
2:03:12
2:01:16
675
Gijs van Campen
Breda
2:02:19
2:01:18
676
Marco Penning
Vlaardingen
2:03:25
2:01:24
677
Peet van de Watering
Bergen op Zoom
2:03:19
2:01:25
678
Henk Schoone
Hoeven
2:02:47
2:01:26
679
Ad Haverkamp
Etten-Leur
2:03:30
2:01:31
680
Bert Hoornweg
Poortugaal
2:02:53
2:01:35
681
IJsbrand van den Berg
Rijen
2:02:20
2:01:40
682
Wim de Jong
Etten-Leur
2:02:07
2:01:45
683
Wim Valkenburg
Zundert
2:03:09
2:01:47
684
Edwin L P van Noordt
Willemstad Nb
2:03:59
2:01:47
685
Kees Halters
Sprundel
2:03:06
2:01:49
686
Pierre Bol
Essen (BEL)
2:03:16
2:02:03
687
Sjaak Hamelink
Middelburg
2:03:43
2:02:10
688
Jack Kleemans
Etten-Leur
2:04:24
2:02:10
689
Erik Nagelkerken
Poortugaal
2:04:18
2:02:15
690
Hans Rens
Oudenbosch
2:03:21
2:02:16
691
Jos van Opstal
Meersel/Dreef (BEL)
2:04:03
2:02:17
692
Huub Römgens
Terheijden
2:04:35
2:02:22
693
Kees Huijben
Hoeven
2:04:43
2:02:23
694
Adrie Jongenelen
Bergen op Zoom
2:04:07
2:02:23
695
Jan Schrauwen
Roosendaal
2:03:21
2:02:27
696
Tonnie Jansen
Hilversum
2:04:14
2:02:30
697
Wim Wennekes
Roosendaal
2:03:39
2:02:30
698
Frank van der Hulst
Oosterhout Nb
2:04:06
2:02:45
699
Herman Lens
Breda
2:04:08
2:02:53
700
Gerard van der Wielen
Etten-Leur
2:03:15
2:02:57
701
Bas van Tetering
Kruisland
2:04:39
2:03:03
702
Adri Buys
Etten-Leur
2:03:51
2:03:04
703
Jacques Nefs
Breda
2:05:14
2:03:09
704
Bas Sijmens
Sprundel
2:05:28
2:03:13
705
Ton Grotens
Etten-Leur
2:05:39
2:03:26
706
Ad Gillesse
Zegge
2:05:07
2:03:27
707
Frans van Geel
Bergen op Zoom
2:04:55
2:03:30
708
Raymond Mey
Hoeven
2:05:54
2:03:48
709
Marcel Schoonen
Etten-Leur
2:04:42
2:03:58
710
Yntze Buitenwerf
Roosendaal
2:05:02
2:04:04
711
Bert Grit
Zundert
2:06:03
2:04:06
712
Jan Hoefnagel
Vlaardingen
2:06:05
2:04:08
713
John van Riel
Etten-Leur
2:06:03
2:04:11
714
Hugo de Letter
Etten-Leur
2:04:57
2:04:12
715
Gijsbertus Korving
Rotterdam
2:06:26
2:04:21
716
Paul Aalberse
Rhoon
2:06:25
2:04:23
717
Alan Pearson
Etten-Leur
2:05:05
2:04:28
718
Jos Garama
Dordrecht
2:06:03
2:04:35
719
Jaap Zwarts
Zwijndrecht
2:06:50
2:04:42
720
Adrie van Bavel
Oud Gastel
2:06:31
2:04:43
721
Henk Vergunst
Barendrecht
2:06:46
2:04:43
722
Jorgen Jorissen
Zundert
2:06:58
2:04:47
723
Gijs van der Velden
Kaatsheuvel
2:05:56
2:04:49
724
Edwin Lensen
Capelle aan den IJss
2:05:46
2:04:49
725
Arjo Cornelisse
Goes
2:06:50
2:05:01
726
Joffrey Wong
Rotterdam
2:07:21
2:05:01
727
Kees Graumans
Etten-Leur
2:05:37
2:05:02
728
Marcel Klaver
Rhoon
2:07:10
2:05:07
729
Eric van Buuren
Brielle
2:05:55
2:05:16
730
Jack Hereijgers
Zundert
2:06:24
2:05:22
731
Roy van Maurik
Breda
2:06:48
2:05:48
732
Johan Villerius
Ouddorp Zh
2:07:25
2:05:51
733
Leo Benjert
Vlaardingen
2:08:22
2:06:11
734
P Lauwen
Etten-Leur
2:08:19
2:06:11
735
Didier vanden Bulcke
Gentbrugge (BEL)
2:08:04
2:06:19
736
Frans van Herwijnen
Etten-Leur
2:08:16
2:06:29
737
Jan van Dalen
Dordrecht
2:07:27
2:06:35
738
John Schroeijers
Ossendrecht
2:08:33
2:06:57
739
Paul 't Hart
Rotterdam
2:09:07
2:07:23
740
Guus Jansen
Honselersdijk
2:08:14
2:07:25
741
Bart Klein Zeggelink
Papendrecht
2:09:07
2:07:37
742
Mels de Vries
Etten-Leur
2:09:45
2:07:39
743
Wally Andries
Oosterhout Nb
2:10:02
2:07:49
744
Andre Sinterniklaas
Westmaas
2:08:57
2:07:58
745
Marijn Brant
Roosendaal
2:10:00
2:08:01
746
Egbert van der Leeden
Rhoon
2:08:48
2:08:20
747
Marcel Kok
Rotterdam
2:10:39
2:08:41
748
Jos Brand
Etten-Leur
2:10:15
2:09:28
749
Arie Pellekooren
Spijkenisse
2:11:25
2:09:31
750
Johan Giberius
Poortugaal
2:11:43
2:09:39
751
Peter Boeters
Goes
2:11:45
2:09:54
752
Martin
Arkel
2:11:38
2:10:21
753
Frans Bruggenwirth
Tubbergen
2:11:44
2:10:39
754
Wim van der Made
Spijkenisse
2:11:55
2:10:43
755
Jacques Engelen
Roosendaal
2:12:58
2:11:20
756
Hemma Hiemstra
Apeldoorn
2:12:41
2:11:37
757
Iwan van der Maas
Prinsenbeek
2:13:48
2:11:52
758
Ton van der Velden
Kaatsheuvel
2:13:13
2:12:07
759
Tom Elsten
Roosendaal
2:14:32
2:12:54
760
Cees Elsten
Roosendaal
2:14:32
2:12:55
761
Reffik Meeng
Rotterdam
2:15:17
2:13:06
762
Kees Backx
Etten-Leur
2:14:55
2:13:08
763
Bert Toorman
Schiedam
2:14:35
2:13:14
764
Paul Meester
Zevenhuizen Zh
2:14:51
2:13:22
765
Anton van Dam
Rotterdam
2:15:33
2:13:23
766
Hans Koster
Vlissingen
2:15:31
2:13:27
767
Georg Jan Suurmond
Vlaardingen
2:17:19
2:15:03
768
Cees van den Broek
Roosendaal
2:17:24
2:16:07
769
Jacob Drinkwaard
Barendrecht
2:17:44
2:16:10
770
Ronald IJpelaar
Poortugaal
2:18:19
2:16:17
771
Bernt Koning
Oostvoorne
2:17:52
2:16:21
772
Marc Olijerhoek
Oisterwijk
2:18:57
2:16:48
773
Eloy de Vet
Tholen
2:20:21
2:18:03
774
Luc Masson
Gentbrugge (BEL)
2:20:15
2:18:38
775
M Bijl
Hardinxveld Giessend
2:21:11
2:19:49
776
CB Ovink
Nieuwegein
2:22:00
2:19:52
777
Marius Lodder
Dordrecht
2:22:01
2:20:15
778
Toine Wevers
Kloetinge
2:24:31
2:22:41
779
Pim Langerak
Breda
2:24:35
2:22:44
780
Simon van der Marel
Vlaardingen
2:25:04
2:22:52
781
Leon Walraven
Ridderkerk
2:25:28
2:23:13
782
Cees Boer
Ridderkerk
2:25:29
2:23:15
783
Wim Wauters
Aalst (BEL)
2:25:18
2:24:03
784
Hans Stevens
Soesterberg
2:26:56
2:25:07
785
Frans Boden
Achtmaal
2:27:26
2:25:08
786
Ab van der Kooij
Breda
2:27:39
2:25:43
787
Remco de Vries
Breda
2:28:15
2:27:44
788
Bas van Sabben
Capelle aan den IJss
2:32:25
2:30:28
789
Moel Moelchand
Rotterdam
2:35:02
2:32:52
VRECR, HALVE MAR RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elly Faber
Beek en Donk
1:38:42
1:38:02
2
Rian Lambregts
Breda
1:39:44
1:38:59
3
Ann Cappuyns
Gent (BEL)
1:41:38
1:40:05
4
Brechtje Brugman
Breda
1:40:46
1:40:18
5
Elien Jobse
Vlissingen
1:42:05
1:40:48
6
Hilda Schoenmakers
Chaam
1:42:25
1:41:53
7
Thean Christiaens
Lieshout
1:45:15
1:44:35
8
Luci Verhoeve
Sprundel
1:45:32
1:44:45
9
Ellen van den Broek
Meersel-dreef (BEL)
1:46:43
1:44:55
10
Hanneke Gillesse
Zegge
1:47:04
1:45:59
11
Tamara Doorten
Sprundel
1:47:23
1:46:13
12
Diana van Broekhoven
Roosendaal
1:46:43
1:46:17
13
Carla van Aert
Meer (BEL)
1:48:07
1:46:19
14
Jorine Berndsen
Budel Dorplein
1:47:55
1:47:36
15
Lydia Embregts
Zundert
1:50:15
1:48:18
16
Carina Ottenheim
Breda
1:49:54
1:49:00
17
Nicole Konings-Henrar
Middelburg
1:50:20
1:49:25
18
Erna Peperkamp
Herveld
1:50:24
1:49:29
19
Corrie Reugebrink
Roosendaal
1:52:02
1:49:48
20
Margie van Seeters
Oosterhout Nb
1:51:23
1:50:03
21
Anja Koeken
Rijsbergen
1:50:18
1:50:06
22
Juliette Staes
Baarle Nassau
1:50:38
1:50:07
23
Jolanda Commijs
Drimmelen
1:51:29
1:50:09
24
L Kuijten
Oosterhout Nb
1:51:29
1:50:10
25
Marjon vd Sluis
Klaaswaal
1:52:12
1:50:14
26
Carla van Vossen
Tholen
1:50:47
1:50:37
27
Monique Buster
Breda
1:52:09
1:50:37
28
Corlese Offruger
Breda
1:52:07
1:51:01
29
Mieke Verschuren
Rijsbergen
1:52:22
1:51:03
30
Ingrid Westdorp
Evergem (BEL)
1:51:30
1:51:05
31
Mona Videler
Bergen op Zoom
1:53:23
1:51:07
32
Loes Simonse-Bongenaar
Roosendaal
1:51:42
1:51:17
33
Anja Mangnus
's-Hertogenbosch
1:53:25
1:51:31
34
Gine Shearlaw
Roosendaal
1:53:09
1:51:59
35
Carlien van der Liende
Etten-Leur
1:53:36
1:52:38
36
Bonnie Visser
Middelburg
1:54:11
1:52:38
37
Marjan Bonte
Middelburg
1:54:17
1:52:42
38
Slaats
Wouw
1:53:44
1:52:50
39
Liesbeth Lehr
Schiedam
1:54:41
1:53:01
40
Debora Hampel-van Kape
Oud Vossemeer
1:53:58
1:53:01
41
Ria Tramper
Vlissingen
1:54:01
1:53:07
42
Els Criel
Ertvelde (BEL)
1:53:38
1:53:21
43
Bogaerts Berlinda
Knesselare (BEL)
1:54:29
1:53:24
44
Annegiene van der Riet
Hoogerheide
1:54:04
1:53:33
45
Jolanda van den Wijnga
Galder
1:55:57
1:54:05
46
Marjolein Kooyman
Galder
1:55:58
1:54:05
47
Angelique Eijgenheim
Zwijndrecht
1:54:57
1:54:15
48
Tinneken Van Hecke
Kapellen (BEL)
1:56:12
1:54:22
49
Liesbeth Koch
Kapellen (BEL)
1:56:14
1:54:25
50
Mieke Brouwers
Handel
1:56:00
1:54:34
51
Anita Rijken-Schelen
Breda
1:56:20
1:54:47
52
Belinda Gabriëls
Tilburg
1:56:11
1:54:54
53
Nancy Soolsma
Middelburg
1:55:51
1:54:56
54
José Deveneijns
Breda
1:56:05
1:55:00
55
A Smout
Galder
1:57:27
1:55:01
56
Marga van Koppen
Mijnsheerenland
1:55:56
1:55:02
57
Marian Daamen
Rijsbergen
1:56:23
1:55:04
58
Helmonds Irma
Drimmelen
1:56:47
1:55:17
59
Helma Borlijn
Oud Gastel
1:57:12
1:55:32
60
Annemiek Voermans
Sint Willebrord
1:57:35
1:55:56
61
Joke van Wesel
Rucphen
1:57:38
1:55:58
62
Nelleke Wiegerinck
Etten-Leur
1:57:50
1:56:08
63
Sandra van Eijl-Commij
Spijkenisse
1:57:43
1:56:14
64
Ruth Bosmans
Mechelen (BEL)
1:57:07
1:56:17
65
Annemiek Oomen
Sprundel
1:58:14
1:56:59
66
Marjolein Bijnen
Veldhoven
1:58:14
1:56:59
67
Nina De Jonghe
Reet
1:57:49
1:57:06
68
Karin Heijnen
Zundert
1:57:46
1:57:06
69
Els Hiel
Breda
1:57:51
1:57:10
70
Marieke Hinfelaar
Breda
1:58:10
1:57:11
71
Petra Schoon- van der
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:58:04
1:57:14
72
Connie Hanekamp-Veldho
's-Hertogenbosch
1:59:25
1:57:31
73
Anja de Snoo
Oud Beijerland
1:58:27
1:57:33
74
Ria Daamen
Minderhout (BEL)
1:59:28
1:58:00
75
Monique van der Horst
Spijkenisse
1:59:38
1:58:09
76
Marieke van Belzen
Vlissingen
1:59:04
1:58:11
77
Anne de Munnik
Wolfheze
2:00:00
1:58:27
78
Addie Streefkerk-Wegma
Oud Beijerland
1:59:23
1:58:30
79
Iris Tholenaars
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:59:15
1:58:33
80
Judith 't Gilde
Etten-Leur
2:00:16
1:58:33
81
Anja den Tieter
Bergen op Zoom
2:00:45
1:58:49
82
Sandra Lugtenburg
Nootdorp
2:01:08
1:58:50
83
Gerda Van De Sanden
Roosendaal
2:00:27
1:59:16
84
Cilia Hense
Zundert
2:01:28
1:59:30
85
Mia Schepers
Nispen
2:00:50
1:59:41
86
Silvia Tempelman
Oirschot
2:00:36
1:59:44
87
Carla van der Eijken
Roosendaal
2:00:56
1:59:45
88
Ingeborg Heystek
Etten-Leur
2:01:58
1:59:52
89
Hanneke van Dijk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:00:47
1:59:54
90
Corine den Ronde
Terheijden
2:00:36
1:59:55
91
Adje Hanegraaf
Rijsbergen
2:00:37
1:59:56
92
Dimmy Broos
Etten-Leur
2:01:43
1:59:59
93
Trees Jacobs
Etten-Leur
2:01:37
2:00:10
94
Toke Verstraaten
Sint Willebrord
2:01:59
2:00:20
95
Agata Donocik
's-Hertogenbosch
2:02:52
2:00:40
96
Margaretha Elbers
Dinteloord
2:01:51
2:00:58
97
Rita De Clecq
Oostende (BEL)
2:01:50
2:01:25
98
Wilma Bolleman
Melissant
2:03:33
2:01:28
99
Beate Jarlstad
Wijlre
2:02:24
2:01:28
100
Anja Huurman
Bergen op Zoom
2:03:27
2:01:35
101
Fleur Halters
Sprundel
2:03:06
2:01:49
102
Annet Nijssen
Etten-Leur
2:03:21
2:01:49
103
Hermien van der Ploeg
Roosendaal
2:02:45
2:01:59
104
Debby Pellekooren
Rotterdam
2:03:34
2:02:12
105
Yvette Voesenek
Etten-Leur
2:04:19
2:02:13
106
Miep de Lange
Etten-Leur
2:02:58
2:02:17
107
Toos van Dun
Galder
2:04:03
2:02:18
108
Jolanda van Kesteren
Breda
2:04:35
2:02:21
109
Fredrique Dekker
Breda
2:04:03
2:02:32
110
Elma Riskes
Oude-Tonge
2:04:39
2:02:34
111
Clasien Segeren
Breda
2:03:15
2:02:43
112
Inkeke Verkuijl
Hooge Zwaluwe
2:03:45
2:02:52
113
Dora Hargitai
Oosterhout Nb
2:05:10
2:02:55
114
Jolande Embregts
Breda
2:04:00
2:03:12
115
Monica Sterkens
Breda
2:04:08
2:03:21
116
Jolanda Maat
Breda
2:04:25
2:03:37
117
Marjan de Kort
Roosendaal
2:04:54
2:03:40
118
A Lamberman
Breda
2:06:03
2:04:11
119
Ellie Rijnbergen
Utrecht
2:06:11
2:04:27
120
Mrijsdijk -van Leeuwen
Poortugaal
2:06:46
2:04:45
121
Claudia Horsten
Zevenbergen
2:06:15
2:04:49
122
Lia lap-Verkaik
Papendrecht
2:06:16
2:05:32
123
Jeanne Kemps
Oirschot
2:06:35
2:05:44
124
Gerda Vriends
Rijsbergen
2:07:25
2:05:58
125
Marjoleine Knappers
Tholen
2:06:30
2:06:15
126
Sandra van Doormaal
Oud Gastel
2:07:52
2:06:20
127
Corry Mathijssen
Zundert
2:08:19
2:06:21
128
Tineke van Boxmeer
Sint Oedenrode
2:07:06
2:06:23
129
Thea Schroder
Ulvenhout
2:07:19
2:06:32
130
Annelies Kuypers
Eindhoven
2:07:15
2:06:32
131
Monique de Cock
Assenede (BEL)
2:07:44
2:06:34
132
Christel van Ham
Spijkenisse
2:07:48
2:06:36
133
Veerle Beernaert
Bissegem (BEL)
2:08:33
2:06:39
134
Moniek van den Hoven
Waalwijk
2:07:32
2:06:40
135
Mit Van Paesschen
Kessel-Lo (BEL)
2:08:18
2:06:42
136
Elske Mulder
Raalte
2:08:54
2:06:47
137
Marian Sachteleben
Roosendaal
2:07:14
2:06:48
138
Dionne Saffignani
Papendrecht
2:07:37
2:06:53
139
Petra van Alphen
Tilburg
2:08:17
2:06:57
140
Loes Cauwelaers
Ossendrecht
2:08:33
2:06:58
141
Corinne van Gils
Roosendaal
2:08:35
2:07:20
142
Wilma van den Brand
Roosendaal
2:08:36
2:07:23
143
Lea Bastiaensen
Nispen
2:08:37
2:07:23
144
Ingrid Landsmeer
Dordrecht
2:08:53
2:07:27
145
Jeanne-Marie Kruf
Oosterhout Nb
2:09:20
2:07:28
146
Angelique van Gils
Oosterhout Nb
2:09:20
2:07:28
147
Annette Bakx
Hoeven
2:08:57
2:07:33
148
Martine de Ruiter
Sliedrecht
2:09:07
2:07:38
149
Anja Nieuwenhuizen
Dordrecht
2:09:49
2:07:48
150
Cecile van Esbroeck
Bergen op Zoom
2:10:05
2:08:12
151
Ankie Ilmer
Etten-Leur
2:09:54
2:08:21
152
Lia Kouwenhoven
Etten-Leur
2:09:54
2:08:22
153
Marian van Dijk
Middelburg
2:09:04
2:08:28
154
Eileen Demaret
Sint-amandsberg (BEL
2:10:07
2:08:33
155
Paoline Witkam
Breda
2:09:17
2:08:36
156
Bo Flach
Rotterdam
2:09:49
2:08:51
157
Marian Otten
Etten-Leur
2:10:15
2:09:28
158
Melanie Lewis-Emmerig
Spijkenisse
2:11:25
2:09:31
159
Sabine de Meerten
Tilburg
2:11:46
2:09:37
160
Messemaker HR
Poortugaal
2:11:46
2:09:43
161
Lien Haesaert
Kessel-Lo (Leuven) (
2:11:22
2:09:47
162
Marie-Jose Krebbers
Oud Beijerland
2:11:19
2:10:24
163
Dimphy Belder-Aarts
Almere
2:12:45
2:11:03
164
Bep van Leest
Moerdijk
2:12:32
2:11:05
165
Ella Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
2:12:39
2:11:08
166
Irma van der Linden
Rotterdam
2:12:27
2:11:16
167
Rina Naalden
Roosendaal
2:12:11
2:11:17
168
Tonnie Verhulst
Rijen
2:12:02
2:11:17
169
Marianne Engelen
Roosendaal
2:12:58
2:11:20
170
Marjolein Laurens
Voorschoten
2:13:00
2:11:21
171
Cijnthia Morijn
Rotterdam
2:12:34
2:11:22
172
Tamara van Batenburg
Dordrecht
2:14:22
2:12:13
173
Ellen de Bert-Poppelaa
Vlissingen
2:14:23
2:12:14
174
Cherry Telkens
Spijkenisse
2:14:09
2:12:16
175
Bettine Huibers
Opheusden
2:13:15
2:12:19
176
Jeanine Elsten
Roosendaal
2:14:32
2:12:54
177
Ramona Notenboom
Roosendaal
2:14:33
2:12:55
178
Kristine Vanderwaeren
lovenjoel (BEL)
2:14:47
2:13:10
179
Wilma de wit-de Witte
Bergen op Zoom
2:15:51
2:14:03
180
Jeannet van der Maas
Wilsele (BEL)
2:16:00
2:14:23
181
Sandra van Ruiven
Goudswaard
2:16:33
2:14:35
182
Dorothé van Loon
Bergen op Zoom
2:16:37
2:15:03
183
Joyce Helen Jardim
Etten-Leur
2:16:45
2:15:06
184
Marijke Eckhardt
Roosendaal
2:16:50
2:15:11
185
Marlies Crucq
Oud Beijerland
2:16:05
2:15:14
186
Linda van Oevelen
Etten-Leur
2:17:06
2:15:45
187
Margot BOGERS
Kapellen (BEL)
2:18:41
2:16:47
188
Stenny Peek
Rhoon
2:18:53
2:16:50
189
Chris Haesendock
VELTEM/BEISEM (BEL)
2:18:41
2:17:04
190
Annemieke Franken-Schr
Poortugaal
2:19:32
2:17:30
191
Kristien Koning
Groningen
2:20:20
2:18:49
192
Mirjam Thijssen-v d Gr
Roosendaal
2:21:58
2:20:20
193
Barbara Martens
Breda
2:24:36
2:22:44
194
Jose van Holsteyn
Dordrecht
2:26:59
2:25:33
195
Sheresma Nazir
Rotterdam
2:27:51
2:26:11
196
Ria Pellekooren
Spijkenisse
2:32:41
2:30:45
197
Sandra Braemer
Spijkenisse
2:32:41
2:30:46
198
Wil Nooren
Breda
2:32:07
2:31:48
MRECR, 10 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart de Pauw
Mere (BEL)
35:03
35:01
2
Jurgen van Laerhoven
Bergen op Zoom
37:42
37:25
3
Arthur de Zoete
Breda
37:57
37:31
4
Marius Vlootman
Leidschendam
38:09
37:40
5
Allart Albada
De Meern
38:23
37:46
6
Piet van Hooijdonk
Zundert
38:42
38:42
7
Gilbert van Han
Terheijden
39:11
39:07
8
Marc Vervaet
Breda
39:14
39:08
9
Jack Aerts
Etten-Leur
39:16
39:14
10
Tom Huijben
Oosterhout Nb
39:58
39:31
11
Hans Vloedgraven
Breda
40:07
39:56
12
Richard van Nispen
Etten-Leur
40:12
40:08
13
Aad van der Sande
Etten-Leur
40:27
40:26
14
Henny Rovers
Oud Gastel
40:29
40:24
15
Paul Theeuwes
Rijen
40:30
40:23
16
Emiel Kerstens
Oudenbosch
40:33
40:23
17
Sander Nuijten
Roosendaal
40:34
40:34
18
Wilfried Braspenning
Etten-Leur
40:41
40:35
19
Wim Uytdewilligen
Wouwse Plantage
40:51
40:22
20
A Paulissen
Langeweg
41:22
41:15
21
Niels van Mook
Teteringen
41:29
41:25
22
Maarten van Ee
Breda
41:33
41:31
23
Anton de Hooge
Roosendaal
41:36
41:25
24
Stefan Pompe
Nijkerk
41:40
41:38
25
Stanley de Jong
Zundert
41:47
41:45
26
Robin van de Luijtgaar
Roosendaal
41:50
41:45
27
Ad Heijdens
Etten-Leur
41:54
41:33
28
Leon Pepermans
Breda
41:59
41:48
29
Vande Voorde
Ruiselede (BEL)
42:01
41:32
30
Leo van Dam
Bussum
42:06
42:04
31
Edwin van Maurik
Eindhoven
42:09
41:47
32
Kees van Endschot
Breda
42:19
42:12
33
Ron Kest
Oudenbosch
42:22
42:15
34
Jan Raats
Roosendaal
42:23
42:20
35
Marc Oonincx
Breda
42:24
42:11
36
Rob Kimenai
Minderhout (BEL)
42:28
42:15
37
David Jonkers
Carpentras (FRA)
42:31
42:26
38
Leon van der Velden
Etten-Leur
42:40
42:38
39
J Witkamp
Breda
42:51
42:23
40
Paul Monden
Etten-Leur
42:58
42:44
41
Mickel Baayens
Sprundel
42:58
42:52
42
Mario van der Heijden
Breda
43:08
43:04
43
Jeroen de Rooij
Etten-Leur
43:08
43:02
44
Bob van Loon
Etten-Leur
43:11
43:08
45
Arjan Laseroms
Bosschenhoofd
43:14
43:10
46
Haydar Kara
Etten-Leur
43:14
43:14
47
Robin Mohunloz
Etten-Leur
43:18
43:14
48
Michael Manniën
Hoeven
43:19
42:27
49
Peter de Boer
Breda
43:22
42:52
50
Robert van der Lee
Etten-Leur
43:32
43:31
51
Andre de Roij
Etten-Leur
43:39
43:30
52
Alex Raggers
Roosendaal
43:44
43:16
53
Tim van der Meij
Amstelveen
43:46
42:36
54
André Koolen
Etten-Leur
43:46
43:13
55
Mark Colen
Etten-Leur
43:57
43:51
56
Ronny Bauters
Eeklo (BEL)
43:58
43:08
57
T Harbrink
Etten-Leur
44:09
43:26
58
Marijn Verpaalen
Bosschenhoofd
44:10
44:01
59
Ton Kapitein
Zevenbergen
44:10
43:52
60
Patric Henneken
Roosendaal
44:13
44:07
61
Niels de Beer
Breda
44:14
44:13
62
Jack de Bruyn
Etten-Leur
44:14
44:07
63
René van Strien
Dongen
44:17
43:50
64
Antoine Soeters
Bavel
44:21
44:18
65
Omar Nahari
Etten-Leur
44:22
44:22
66
Ger van Hal
Oosterhout Nb
44:22
44:04
67
P Verschoor
Zwijndrecht
44:28
43:40
68
Hemonds Peter
Drimmelen
44:30
44:25
69
Henk van Overveld
Etten-Leur
44:31
44:15
70
Paul van Dijk
Klundert
44:44
44:29
71
Peter de Crom
Essen (BEL)
44:45
44:14
72
Ed Riemens
Breda
44:47
44:18
73
Jan Koolen
Roosendaal
44:48
44:15
74
C Mussels
Oosterhout Nb
44:53
44:14
75
Thomas Chaulet
Etten-Leur
44:56
44:53
76
Stefan van de Waal
Breda
44:58
44:49
77
Peter Pelsma
Roosendaal
44:59
44:48
78
Kurt Koevoets
Hoofddorp
45:00
44:32
79
Hans Udo
Ulvenhout
45:05
44:11
80
Vincent van Haperen
Etten-Leur
45:06
44:50
81
Erwin Peeters
Oudenbosch
45:14
44:53
82
Kees Verdoorn
Breda
45:18
44:36
83
Kees van der Zande
Fijnaart
45:22
45:19
84
Christ de Bruijn
Sprundel
45:24
45:06
85
Marcel de Weerdt
Breda
45:33
44:23
86
André Klooster
Breda
45:34
44:16
87
Rob Voorn
Etten-Leur
45:36
44:33
88
Dick Saarloos
Kapelle
45:40
44:38
89
Rob Luijkx
Etten-Leur
45:41
45:31
90
Gideon van Haasteren
Etten-Leur
45:45
45:35
91
Henk van Overveld
Rijen
45:47
45:17
92
Peter Willemse
Dinteloord
45:50
45:29
93
Jan de Nijs
Dinteloord
45:51
45:38
94
Leen Gelijns
Hoeven
45:52
45:43
95
Rienk de Groot
Etten-Leur
45:54
44:40
96
Vincent Robijn
Breda
46:05
45:34
97
Maurice de Wit
Breda
46:18
45:46
98
Richard Roelofs
Bemmel
46:19
46:09
99
Arjen de Bruyn
Capelle aan den IJss
46:20
45:43
100
Arno Smits
Breda
46:20
45:38
101
Maarten Denneman
Tilburg
46:30
46:24
102
Peter Dekkers
Zundert
46:33
46:14
103
Marius Schalks
Breda
46:36
46:08
104
John van Gils
Rucphen
46:40
46:04
105
Henk Boeren
Etten-Leur
46:40
46:33
106
Joost Laarhoven
Prinsenbeek
46:45
46:37
107
Peter Kemp
Harmelen
46:45
46:33
108
Aswin van Oorschot
Sint Willebrord
46:45
46:17
109
Tonny vd Steen
Rucphen
46:55
46:35
110
Paul Goossen
Etten-Leur
46:56
46:51
111
Christian Buijk
Roosendaal
46:59
46:28
112
Michiel Koeijvoets
Roosendaal
47:00
46:25
113
Douwe Schouwenaars
Etten-Leur
47:01
46:30
114
Peter de Groot
Breda
47:02
46:00
115
Frits van der Meulen
Etten-Leur
47:02
46:51
116
Erik Jan van Baal
Breda
47:03
46:52
117
Koen Danen
Oud Gastel
47:04
47:01
118
A Oostvogels
Rijsbergen
47:04
46:19
119
Michel van Trijp
Rucphen
47:08
46:49
120
Etwin Wostemeier
Breda
47:11
47:08
121
Bert Pessink
Roosendaal
47:11
46:41
122
Paul Peereboom
Roosendaal
47:31
47:27
123
Rob Zehenpfenning
Rijen
47:31
46:25
124
Gerard Poels
De Meern
47:34
47:22
125
Jan van der Sande
Etten-Leur
47:37
47:34
126
Kees Mol
Etten-Leur
47:38
47:35
127
Jan Kouters
Bosschenhoofd
47:38
46:38
128
Corne Nouws
Etten-Leur
47:39
47:23
129
Joost van Rooij
Etten-Leur
47:43
47:38
130
Corné van Nijnatten
Etten-Leur
47:48
47:09
131
John Lips
Breda
47:53
47:13
132
Cees van Leest
Etten-Leur
47:54
47:32
133
Karel van Brink
Breda
47:55
47:45
134
Wilfried Vissers
Roosendaal
47:56
47:04
135
Kees Konings
Etten-Leur
47:57
46:45
136
Toine Dingemans
Breda
48:02
47:24
137
Wouter van Ee
Breda
48:07
48:04
138
Wil Braspenning
Zundert
48:09
47:17
139
Marcel van Vliet
Krimpen aan den IJss
48:10
47:50
140
Renny Jongenelen
Sint Willebrord
48:10
47:24
141
Wendel Rommens
Oudenbosch
48:15
47:48
142
J de Bloeme
Etten-Leur
48:19
48:10
143
Kees Peemen
Prinsenbeek
48:22
47:51
144
Aad van Vliet
Oosterhout Nb
48:22
48:03
145
Frank Bogers
Roosendaal
48:25
47:43
146
Johan Visser
Roosendaal
48:26
48:06
147
Leon Jacobs
Oudenbosch
48:36
48:04
148
John Klaassen
Rijen
48:43
48:21
149
Ton Smulders
Breda
48:50
48:21
150
Erik Landsbergen
Etten-Leur
48:53
47:58
151
J van Herwijnen
Utrecht
48:55
48:11
152
Martijn Buijze
Breda
48:59
48:30
153
Hans Melis
Etten-Leur
49:02
48:42
154
Raymond van Kerkvoorde
Breda
49:05
47:56
155
Marijn Brans
Hoeven
49:07
48:06
156
Goof Damen
Raamsdonksveer
49:07
49:01
157
Patrick Claeys
Oosteeklo (BEL)
49:12
48:56
158
Toine Bommelijn
Etten-Leur
49:18
48:55
159
Marten Oldersma
Roosendaal
49:20
49:10
160
Vincent de Grauw
Breda
49:20
48:39
161
Toine Roks
Sint Willebrord
49:21
48:51
162
Piet Luykx
Sprundel
49:23
48:17
163
Christ Bastiaansen
Bavel
49:26
48:54
164
Leon de Bruga
Lepelstraat
49:29
48:39
165
Frank Blom
Sprundel
49:32
48:46
166
Jac Jansen
Breda
49:32
48:54
167
Rob Oud
Bavel
49:32
49:15
168
Mohamed Ouahssian
Roosendaal
49:33
48:27
169
Laurens Verhulst
Oud Gastel
49:36
49:09
170
Giel de Jong
Etten-Leur
49:37
49:35
171
Erwin Kunenborg
Breda
49:38
48:42
172
Cee Spek
Zevenbergen
49:38
49:20
173
Bas Voermans
Breda
49:38
49:05
174
Robbert Heeren
Roosendaal
49:39
49:06
175
Collin Hermans
Etten-Leur
49:40
49:10
176
Roland Blummel
Roosendaal
49:43
49:11
177
René van Bakel
Etten-Leur
49:45
49:42
178
René Rozendal
's-Hertogenbosch
49:46
48:31
179
Heico Overbeek
Rijsbergen
49:47
49:37
180
Peter Pals
Bergen op Zoom
49:49
49:22
181
Huub van Meggelen
Wagenberg
49:50
49:26
182
Dirk de Koning
Kalmthout (BEL)
49:52
49:25
183
Paul de Ruijg
Breda
49:54
49:21
184
H Weijs
Rijen
49:55
49:47
185
Pim Rommens
Etten-Leur
49:56
49:36
186
Ton Monden
Etten-Leur
49:56
49:35
187
Marcel Oostvogels
Achtmaal
49:57
49:52
188
Koen Cornelissen
's-Hertogenbosch
50:00
48:45
189
Dirk Klapwijk
Breda
50:03
49:41
190
Jan van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
50:03
49:24
191
Hans OOnincx
Hoeven
50:13
49:48
192
Bernd Struys
Oosterhout Nb
50:15
49:46
193
Arthur Stam
Prinsenbeek
50:15
49:47
194
Michel Tonino
Breda
50:16
49:30
195
J Peeters
Prinsenbeek
50:17
49:56
196
P S C Luijken
Lepelstraat
50:18
49:11
197
Martin Kortsmit
Etten-Leur
50:19
49:22
198
Maarten Touven
Breda
50:19
49:46
199
Bas Schot
Roosendaal
50:24
49:32
200
Luud Damen
Rotterdam
50:25
49:27
201
Robert van Errienboer
Wernhout
50:26
49:15
202
A Oostvogels
Sprundel
50:27
49:29
203
Richard Holthuizen
Etten-Leur
50:27
49:28
204
Gre van Loenhout
Etten-Leur
50:30
50:19
205
Bert van Meggelen
Made
50:34
50:10
206
Mark Schuwer
Eindhoven
50:37
50:32
207
Kees Lensvelt
Breda
50:41
50:33
208
Tino Oudijk
Bavel
50:42
50:31
209
René van Kessel
Ridderkerk
50:43
50:10
210
Piet Sloven
Prinsenbeek
50:45
50:33
211
Oscun Metin
Breda
50:47
49:39
212
Huib Pruyssers
Raamsdonksveer
50:49
50:32
213
Anton vd Riet
Hoeven
50:55
50:52
214
Dennis Nouws
Etten-Leur
50:57
50:39
215
John van den Berg
Sittard
51:02
50:27
216
Jos van Schendel
Breda
51:02
50:29
217
Theo Marijnissen
Etten-Leur
51:08
50:55
218
Rob Hopstaken
Hoeven
51:10
50:17
219
Jos Musters
Etten-Leur
51:13
50:21
220
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
51:20
50:13
221
Tim Zijlmans
Raamsdonksveer
51:21
50:33
222
Aldwin Oomen
Etten-Leur
51:23
51:18
223
Robbie Flikweert
Etten-Leur
51:27
50:26
224
Toon Vissers
Zevenbergen
51:28
50:36
225
Richard van der Veeken
Etten-Leur
51:31
50:57
226
Theo Marijnissen
Etten-Leur
51:32
50:57
227
Koen van Vugt
Etten-Leur
51:36
50:34
228
Jos Huijbrechts
Wouw
51:36
51:16
229
Marc Gabriëls
Etten-Leur
51:38
51:05
230
Albert de Vos
Zevenbergen
51:39
51:20
231
Bert Crins
Roggel
51:40
50:39
232
Ronald Gerdes
Etten-Leur
51:45
50:45
233
Adrie Coppens
Breda
51:48
51:35
234
Jan Hak
Vuren
51:50
50:42
235
Ralph Oostvogels
Etten-Leur
51:50
50:50
236
Gerben den Boef
Barendrecht
51:50
50:45
237
Toon Rovers
Breda
51:51
50:54
238
Ruud Blom
Breda
51:53
51:48
239
Johan Geleijns
Roosendaal
51:53
51:16
240
Mathijs van Loon
Breda
51:55
50:41
241
Caspar van Genuchten
Rotterdam
51:57
51:02
242
Johan Coremans
Etten-Leur
51:57
51:00
243
Jasper Houthuysen
Oss
51:59
50:55
244
Anton vd Nieuwenhuijze
Roosendaal
52:00
51:07
245
Marco Struijs
Etten-Leur
52:01
51:49
246
Menno Tubalarowy
Breda
52:04
50:57
247
Sjef Oostvogels
Etten-Leur
52:09
51:09
248
Michel Bego
Etten-Leur
52:09
51:57
249
Frans vd Logt
Bosschenhoofd
52:10
51:12
250
Vincent Smit
Breda
52:14
51:29
251
Pieter Ahsman
Breda
52:20
52:17
252
Erik Jaspers
Huijbergen
52:22
51:45
253
Ton van Oevelen
Bergen op Zoom
52:22
51:32
254
Kees van der Does
Sliedrecht
52:26
51:50
255
Jan Lievens
Halsteren
52:28
52:06
256
Mike van Oosterhout
Sprang-Capelle
52:30
51:56
257
Gerard Hoosemans
Breda
52:32
51:27
258
Peter Hemelsoet
Heinkenszand
52:34
52:00
259
David van Hest
Bavel
52:36
52:07
260
Ronald Lakkernna
Breda
52:39
51:26
261
Jack Verschuren
Oosterhout Nb
52:49
52:17
262
Hans Crielaard
Oost-Souburg
52:49
52:09
263
Wim Meeuwissen
Etten-Leur
52:51
52:38
264
Jan de Bruin
's-Hertogenbosch
52:52
51:41
265
Dick van de Graaf
Dordrecht
52:53
52:04
266
Michel Kalis
Etten-Leur
52:55
52:09
267
Frido Dirne
Etten-Leur
52:59
52:09
268
Jozef Wu
Delft
53:03
51:57
269
Mischa Luykenaar
Etten-Leur
53:08
52:03
270
Louis de Goignies
Wezemaal (BEL)
53:12
52:35
271
J Wiedenhoff
Middelburg
53:13
52:24
272
Toine Damen
Den Hout
53:14
52:02
273
Jeroen Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
53:16
52:16
274
Kees Luijkx
Etten-Leur
53:17
52:40
275
Peter Bol
Hilversum
53:19
53:18
276
Frans Jansen
Etten-Leur
53:20
53:05
277
Peter Rokx
Etten-Leur
53:21
53:04
278
Eli van der Graaf
Oosterhout Nb
53:29
52:20
279
Ronald Demmers
Etten-Leur
53:36
52:36
280
Ton Theelen
Etten-Leur
53:36
53:29
281
Eric Stomph
Etten-Leur
53:41
52:41
282
Jurgen de Jong
Etten-Leur
53:43
53:40
283
Bert van der Heul
Gorinchem
53:43
52:36
284
Stijn Michielsen
Oosterhout Nb
53:45
53:39
285
Pukke Nuyten
Bergen op Zoom
53:46
53:30
286
Rene Ubbink
Etten-Leur
53:52
53:20
287
Johan Matthee
Zevenbergen
53:52
53:48
288
Ruben van Toor
Schiedam
53:53
53:33
289
Klaas Bos
Zevenbergen
53:54
53:09
290
Alex Dekkens
Zevenbergen
53:54
53:09
291
Ruud van Beckhoven
Bavel
53:58
53:24
292
Harm van Schijndel
Breda
53:59
53:24
293
Marijn van Dijke
Rucphen
54:01
52:51
294
Johan Nouws
Etten-Leur
54:02
53:11
295
Philip de Vroe
Sleidinge (BEL)
54:05
53:09
296
Ed van Oorschot
Etten-Leur
54:07
53:16
297
Martijn Geervliet
Breda
54:09
53:31
298
Dave Roozendaal
Antwerpen (BEL)
54:10
53:24
299
Maarten Appelboom
Gemonde
54:12
54:04
300
Eric van de Leur
Hoeven
54:12
52:56
301
Henry Bruijns
Etten-Leur
54:13
53:21
302
John Hoppenbrouwers
Etten-Leur
54:14
53:39
303
John Koolwijk
Hilvarenbeek
54:14
53:07
304
Bas Harzing
Etten-Leur
54:17
53:11
305
Dilana Kraus
Etten-Leur
54:18
53:22
306
Lars Vreeke
Oosterhout Nb
54:19
54:07
307
Stefan Kroon
Etten-Leur
54:25
53:27
308
Charles van Vliet
Bavel
54:25
54:16
309
Frans Evers
Etten-Leur
54:27
53:25
310
Eric van Driel
Etten-Leur
54:31
53:25
311
Arnold Geerts
Zevenbergen
54:34
53:33
312
Ruud van der Laars
Etten-Leur
54:43
53:32
313
Willem Dietvorst
Etten-Leur
54:43
53:46
314
Wim Kompanje
Etten-Leur
54:44
54:02
315
Fond van Dijk
Breda
54:50
53:38
316
Johan van Meer
Sprundel
54:51
54:12
317
Theo Groenenboom
Teteringen
54:53
53:44
318
Jos Nieuwenhuijs
Etten-Leur
54:54
54:35
319
Wilbert van der Waal
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
54:55
54:17
320
Jack Simons
Breda
54:55
54:34
321
Ad Kuijpers
Rosmalen
54:56
54:26
322
Ed Oud
Breda
55:03
54:40
323
Ad van de Riet
Rijsbergen
55:04
54:08
324
Fred Mathijssen
Ugchelen
55:06
54:52
325
Peter IJsendoorn
Bosschenhoofd
55:07
55:01
326
Gerard G L M Buijs
Bergen op Zoom
55:10
54:28
327
F van Gils
Breda
55:12
54:34
328
H vd Scheer
Etten-Leur
55:14
54:20
329
Gerard Buiks
Etten-Leur
55:15
54:04
330
Richard van der Korput
's Gravenmoer
55:16
55:09
331
William Simons
Breda
55:33
55:17
332
Jos van der Stap
Etten-Leur
55:35
54:38
333
Richard Halters
Made
55:35
55:00
334
Heins Greten
Roosendaal
55:43
55:22
335
Robin Schreur
Roosendaal
55:44
55:09
336
Erik ´t Jong
Bavel
55:46
54:49
337
Nico Prins
Etten-Leur
55:47
54:42
338
Gillissen Remco
Dordrecht
55:47
55:34
339
John van de Vuurst
Etten-Leur
55:49
55:23
340
Michel van der Vorst
Etten-Leur
55:52
55:08
341
Erik Arke
Breda
55:52
55:29
342
Rob Adolphs
Bavel
55:53
55:14
343
Peter vd Slagt
Etten-Leur
55:58
55:54
344
Francisco Cepaz
Etten-Leur
56:00
55:58
345
Menno van Leenen
Rotterdam
56:04
55:08
346
Geert de Wever
Bassevelde (BEL)
56:06
55:06
347
René Meeus
Gilze
56:11
55:52
348
Marco Dijksman
Oosterhout Nb
56:13
55:15
349
Wilbert Romijn
Wouw
56:14
55:16
350
Frans van Heel
Etten-Leur
56:15
55:50
351
Robert Dirven
Etten-Leur
56:17
55:12
352
Sjoerd van Loon
Nijmegen
56:18
55:03
353
Jim Vermeule
Oosterhout Nb
56:19
55:30
354
Koos Geerts
Breda
56:20
55:57
355
Alex de Zwart
Etten-Leur
56:25
55:37
356
Rob Foolen
Essen (BEL)
56:25
56:09
357
Peter Bosch
's-Gravenhage
56:26
55:53
358
Danny de Jonge
Spijkenisse
56:31
56:16
359
Freek van de Graaf
Etten-Leur
56:35
55:46
360
Toon van Gils
Etten-Leur
56:41
56:20
361
Pieter Jansen
Breda
56:43
56:25
362
Elko de Vries
Etten-Leur
56:44
56:24
363
Henk van der Donk
Veldhoven
56:45
55:38
364
J Bakx
Etten-Leur
56:45
55:51
365
Anton Haasteren
Etten-Leur
56:52
55:56
366
Florian Laurens
Rotterdam
56:53
56:09
367
Arie Duindam
Etten-Leur
56:53
56:07
368
Daan Kraan
Breda
56:58
56:13
369
Ferry van der Donk
Eindhoven
57:02
55:55
370
Jan van Putten
Tilburg
57:03
56:06
371
Vincent Wiegerinck
Etten-Leur
57:17
56:39
372
Richard Viergever
Etten-Leur
57:21
56:29
373
Simon Lambregts
Etten-Leur
57:24
57:17
374
Leendert Vermeulen
Etten-Leur
57:24
56:38
375
Jan Uitderwilligen
Roosendaal
57:27
56:50
376
Niek Schelling
Etten-Leur
57:28
56:17
377
Hans Akkermans
Teteringen
57:31
56:54
378
Paul Nijland
Wouw
57:35
56:36
379
Henk Voesenek
Prinsenbeek
57:35
56:36
380
Marc van Hooijdonk
Etten-Leur
57:41
56:41
381
Jan Neefs
Breda
57:45
56:42
382
Henny Oomen
Etten-Leur
57:48
57:40
383
Marc van Steen
Bienno (ITA)
57:56
57:02
384
Ronald de Decker
Boekhoute (BEL)
57:56
56:55
385
Wim Kuijpers
Etten-Leur
58:00
57:23
386
Marc Vrieling
Groningen
58:04
57:38
387
J Akkermans
Made
58:05
57:22
388
Bas Mathon
Etten-Leur
58:07
57:15
389
Piet de Jong
Etten-Leur
58:13
57:24
390
Rob Kramer
Ugchelen
58:24
57:20
391
Henk Bevelander
Halsteren
58:24
57:17
392
Robert Jongmans
Roosendaal
58:30
57:26
393
Jan Daamen
Etten-Leur
58:35
58:05
394
Jan Broumels
Roosendaal
58:39
57:57
395
Jim Bouwwens
Rijen
58:44
57:36
396
Johan van Aert
Zundert
58:56
57:57
397
Jacques Blommerde
Etten-Leur
58:56
57:52
398
Jan Bedaf
Oudenbosch
58:58
57:53
399
Peter Damen
Roosendaal117
58:58
58:53
400
Adrie Rockx
Stampersgat
58:59
58:56
401
John Hondeveld
Etten-Leur
59:09
58:19
402
Martijn Hagedoorn
Tilburg
59:13
58:02
403
Jan Beemer
Etten-Leur
59:19
58:54
404
Piet Bandoin
's-Hertogenbosch
59:21
58:26
405
Jac Verbeek
Breda
59:23
58:59
406
Geert Vervoort
Etten-Leur
59:28
58:25
407
Rijk van Korlaar
Prinsenbeek
59:47
58:37
408
Arnold Vincenten
Prinsenbeek
59:47
58:37
409
Rob Goudman
Roosendaal
59:48
58:48
410
Koen Schoenmakers
Roosendaal
59:55
59:17
411
Patrick Prevoo
Roosendaal
59:56
58:50
412
Piet Theuns
Etten-Leur
59:56
59:03
413
Gerard Ketel
Etten-Leur
1:00:07
59:17
414
Kees Bloemsaat
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:11
59:29
415
Pieter Christianen
Etten-Leur
1:00:14
59:35
416
Clemens Tanke
Breda
1:00:14
59:20
417
Ruud Deckers
Made
1:00:20
59:05
418
Ton van Roessel
Zwijndrecht
1:00:42
59:53
419
Leen Avontuur
Made
1:00:47
1:00:03
420
Peter Gijzen
Oud Gastel
1:00:51
1:00:23
421
Marcel Fransen
Etten-Leur
1:00:53
1:00:05
422
Maurice Buijzen
Etten-Leur
1:00:54
1:00:27
423
Piet Brandwijk
Etten-Leur
1:00:58
59:45
424
Jan-Willem Holleman
Etten-Leur
1:00:59
59:45
425
Harry Jacobs
Roosendaal
1:01:11
1:00:05
426
Cees Loonen
Gorinchem
1:01:16
1:00:07
427
Stefan Hendrikx
Etten-Leur
1:01:28
1:00:17
428
Hans Rommens
Hoeven
1:01:28
1:00:17
429
Wim van Aken
Etten-Leur
1:01:31
1:01:20
430
Jos Smits
Roosendaal
1:01:43
1:01:03
431
Piet van Boven
Roosendaal
1:01:45
1:01:05
432
Pim Bruijns
Etten-Leur
1:01:54
1:01:23
433
Huib Beekhuis
Leersum
1:02:01
1:01:42
434
Marco de Ruijter
Etten-Leur
1:02:06
1:01:01
435
Jan Biemans
Breda
1:02:26
1:01:46
436
Pim Verwijmeren
Prinsenbeek
1:02:26
1:01:17
437
Eric Peters
Etten-Leur
1:03:07
1:02:59
438
Remco Hendrikx
Etten-Leur
1:03:09
1:01:57
439
Antoine van Hijfte
Kaprijke (BEL)
1:03:20
1:02:20
440
Ad Delhij
Breda
1:03:22
1:02:40
441
Paul Hamburger
Nieuwegein
1:03:29
1:02:19
442
Victor Barneveld
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:04:08
1:03:20
443
Edwin Bul
Hoofddorp
1:04:17
1:03:08
444
John Boontjes
Nieuw Vossemeer
1:04:17
1:03:09
445
A Huyps
Etten-Leur
1:04:51
1:03:39
446
Rene van Nispen
Etten-Leur
1:05:10
1:04:22
447
Ab Witkamp
Roosendaal
1:05:18
1:04:38
448
J van de Merbel
Dinteloord
1:05:55
1:05:33
449
Ad Teuben
Tilburg
1:06:21
1:05:26
450
Jan Pieter Vorsteveld
Roosendaal
1:07:05
1:06:02
451
Wil Heshof
Etten-Leur
1:07:30
1:06:22
452
Maickel Rompa
Etten-Leur
1:08:36
1:07:23
453
Jeroen Nuijten
Etten-Leur
1:08:38
1:08:34
454
Theo Oomen
Prinsenbeek
1:08:40
1:07:56
455
Wim Bakker
Dinteloord
1:09:01
1:07:48
456
PFA Antonissen
Roosendaal
1:09:01
1:08:30
457
Frans van der Velden
Breda
1:10:18
1:09:34
458
Ruud van de Broek
Halsteren
1:11:39
1:11:16
459
Johan Verrest
Stampersgat
1:13:39
1:12:31
460
Hans Hagen
Breda
1:17:50
1:16:45
VRECR, 10 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon Broumels
Roosendaal
43:59
43:48
2
Sarah Storm
Zevenbergen
45:33
45:28
3
Elles Beumers
Breda
46:29
46:11
4
]Mieke van der Horst
Breda
46:32
46:24
5
Maria van Laerhoven
Achtmaal
46:41
46:38
6
Karin Barten
Rijen
47:04
46:42
7
Lea Bogers
Roosendaal
47:12
47:08
8
Marion Mol
Roosendaal
47:13
47:09
9
Christine Reijnders
Klundert
47:27
47:11
10
Willy Luijten
Etten-Leur
47:30
47:09
11
Kirsten Pals
Breda
48:34
48:02
12
Marlene Lunter
Eindhoven
48:38
48:26
13
Mariet van Goch
Den Hout Nb
49:03
48:29
14
Sandra de Clercq
Roosendaal
49:21
49:11
15
Dinie Hoefnagels
Etten-Leur
49:23
49:03
16
Notenboom Monique
Roosendaal
49:26
49:16
17
Milou Goossen
Etten-Leur
49:38
49:34
18
Mayke van Kempen
Breda
50:01
49:51
19
Dorien Hoozemans
Sint Oedenrode
50:10
49:59
20
Nathalie Rompa
Breda
50:15
49:29
21
Monique Wauters
Eeklo (BEL)
50:55
50:41
22
Angela van Oers
Roosendaal
51:05
50:30
23
Maria Bloemsaat
Oosterhout Nb
51:10
50:55
24
Wim van Opdorp
Hoogerheide
51:47
51:23
25
De Keyser Marie-Jeanne
Bellem (BEL)
52:03
51:35
26
Mariella Kunst
Breda
52:09
51:58
27
T van Bodegraven
Oudenbosch
52:11
51:11
28
Sylvia Adriaansen
Oosterhout Nb
52:16
51:10
29
Wietske Harbrink
Etten-Leur
52:18
51:31
30
Karin Borst
Breda
52:23
51:40
31
Joyce Pruyssers
Raamsdonksveer
52:24
52:07
32
Gemma Hereijgers
Bosschenhoofd
52:25
52:21
33
José Kuystermans
Roosendaal
52:37
52:03
34
Marloes van Dijk
Rucphen
52:37
51:44
35
Linda van der Lely
Zevenbergen
52:46
52:30
36
Joke Kalis
Moerdijk
52:47
52:30
37
Merel van Heel
Etten-Leur
52:48
52:22
38
Marlies Bastiaanse
Etten-Leur
52:52
52:43
39
Susette Lauwen
Etten-Leur
52:59
52:09
40
Corrie van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
53:05
52:26
41
Riekie Spierings
Breda
53:15
52:38
42
Renate Kerckhoffs
Breda
53:17
52:40
43
Lisette Sebrechts
Zandvliet (BEL)
53:18
53:09
44
Willy Besters
Roosendaal
53:20
53:17
45
Thea Klapwijk
Breda
53:21
52:26
46
Esther van den Berg
Barendrecht
53:23
52:28
47
Joyce Aartsen
Breda
53:26
53:16
48
Ria Rombouts
Hoeven
53:30
52:50
49
Ancella Knoop
Etten-Leur
53:32
52:17
50
Josine Jochems
Bosschenhoofd
53:41
52:48
51
Natasja Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
53:49
52:52
52
Esther Mohunlol-van Ni
Etten-Leur
54:02
53:28
53
Linda van Aerschot
Langdorp (BEL)
54:04
52:59
54
Sandra Zagers
Zundert
54:11
54:02
55
Coranda Braspenning
Hoeven
54:12
53:58
56
Sabine Janssens
Riel
54:13
53:44
57
Heleen van Aert
Rijsbergen
54:15
54:05
58
Carolien Snieders
Utrecht
54:21
53:19
59
Wim Zeegers
Breda
54:32
53:38
60
Dimphie Coremans
Etten-Leur
54:41
53:55
61
Susanne van Zijl
Etten-Leur
54:44
54:11
62
Wendy Sanner
Prinsenbeek
54:44
54:21
63
Lenie Simons
Breda
54:46
54:24
64
Meri Jansen
Strijbeek
54:49
54:26
65
Hilde Kennes
Strijbeek
54:50
54:27
66
Magda Vissenberg
Roosendaal
54:53
54:16
67
Mieke van Dijke
Rucphen
54:54
53:45
68
Rianne Weel
Tilburg
55:02
54:08
69
Margret Keijzer
Breda
55:03
54:09
70
Lia Jacobs
Rijsbergen
55:04
54:51
71
Vera Mannaerts
Schoten (BEL)
55:06
54:41
72
Ilse Nebels
Merksem (Antwerpen)
55:08
54:43
73
Terry vd Westen
Galder
55:11
54:27
74
Maria van Belle
Sleidinge (BEL)
55:17
55:03
75
Erika Pedretti
Brescia (ITA)
55:28
54:36
76
Els van Exsel
Prinsenbeek
55:33
54:57
77
Sylvia Wuyts
Minderhout (BEL)
55:38
54:46
78
Marion Jongenelen
Hoeven
55:42
55:27
79
Jamie Nederpel
Oudenbosch
55:42
54:45
80
Katie Nederpel
Oudenbosch
55:42
54:46
81
Daniëlle Gillissen
Dordrecht
55:47
55:34
82
Linda van Hoof
Kessel-Lo (Leuven) (
55:48
55:25
83
Elly van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
55:49
55:13
84
Karin Bonhof
Breda
55:52
54:50
85
Leonie vd Enden
Breda
55:54
55:46
86
Patricia de Visser
Prinsenbeek
55:58
54:53
87
Monique van de Luijtga
Roosendaal
55:58
55:58
88
Lydia vd Borst
Sprundel
56:20
56:10
89
Diana Fikke
Fijnaart
56:20
56:08
90
Judith Laarhoven
Prinsenbeek
56:21
55:58
91
Renate Lammens
Rotterdam
56:22
55:50
92
Marjan de Knoop
Barendrecht
56:22
55:53
93
Lisette Smit
Standdaarbuiten
56:32
55:51
94
Anja Dirven
Rijen
56:33
55:42
95
Eva Staps
Breda
56:35
55:57
96
Jolanda de Jong
Rucphen
56:36
56:17
97
Marian Govers
Etten-Leur
56:36
55:42
98
De Grez Els
Aalter (BEL)
56:39
56:31
99
Annelies Verpaalen
Rucphen
56:44
56:20
100
Jocelijn Bolluyt
Dinteloord
56:51
56:36
101
Jose Oerlemans
Ossendrecht
56:54
56:28
102
Dorien Duindam
Breda
56:58
56:14
103
Els de Boer
Breda
57:03
56:47
104
Femke van Eck
Rijsbergen
57:04
56:20
105
Ingrid Smienk
Etten-Leur
57:09
56:44
106
Joke Dekerf
Vilvoorde (BEL)
57:17
56:54
107
Leny Oomen
Meerle (BEL)
57:19
56:28
108
Carla van der Ploeg
Made
57:20
57:04
109
Netty Mol
Etten-Leur
57:29
56:22
110
Marja van Gils
Etten-Leur
57:29
56:23
111
Gerry Buckens
Etten-Leur
57:29
56:49
112
Dini Beekers
Etten-Leur
57:34
56:54
113
Jolanda Clods
Ossendrecht
57:35
57:09
114
Patricia van Oosterbos
Breda
57:37
57:15
115
Lilian Willemse
Etten-Leur
57:42
57:04
116
Joke Rosiers
Schijf
57:46
57:05
117
Coby Brunner
Spijkenisse
57:51
57:35
118
Marinka Don
Oss
57:52
56:48
119
Marijke Janssen
Breda
57:53
56:59
120
Sonia Akil
Etten-Leur
57:54
57:17
121
Rina Kint
Etten-Leur
58:00
57:35
122
Irma Verhulst
Standdaarbuiten
58:00
57:43
123
Paula Sprengers-Merten
Oosterhout Nb
58:04
57:34
124
Tonny Akkermans
Made
58:06
57:24
125
Maudy Pijnen
Ossendrecht
58:09
57:44
126
Sandy Roovers
Etten-Leur
58:13
57:23
127
Silvia Pedretti
Bienno (ITA)
58:18
57:26
128
Trudie de Jong
Etten-Leur
58:19
57:28
129
Hanneke Zwang
Standdaarbuiten
58:23
58:09
130
Hille Douma
Etten-Leur
58:25
57:44
131
Denise Willemen
Rucphen
58:26
58:15
132
Anja Jongmans
Roosendaal
58:32
57:31
133
Marian Jochems
Etten-Leur
58:33
57:42
134
Nadine Vervaet
Wondelgem (BEL)
58:33
58:20
135
Merie Schoone
Hoeven
58:34
57:45
136
Marloes Stevens-v Ginn
Chaam
58:35
58:27
137
Wendy van Dijk
Oosterhout Nb
58:50
58:02
138
Jolanda Hennekes
Roosendaal
58:58
58:52
139
Cecilia Ooms
Brecht (BEL)
59:00
58:26
140
Astrid de Jongh
Raamsdonksveer
59:00
57:59
141
Lilian Visser
Prinsenbeek
59:02
58:10
142
Hannie Wentzel-van Gur
Maarssen
59:11
57:58
143
Betsy Mensink
Etten-Leur
59:15
58:26
144
De Meulenaere Leen
Aalter (BEL)
59:17
59:10
145
Karin Rasenberg
Wagenberg
59:18
58:03
146
Marjan Groeneveld
Etten-Leur
59:20
59:11
147
Fleur Slavenburg
Etten-Leur
59:21
58:40
148
Ilse van Meggelen
Zevenbergen
59:22
58:41
149
Sjanny Konings-Mol
Roosendaal
59:23
59:10
150
Bianca Leenaerts
Roosendaal
59:23
59:17
151
Karin van den Berk
Etten-Leur
59:24
58:35
152
Van Zundert
Utrecht
59:24
58:34
153
Nannie Hessels
Tilburg
59:27
58:49
154
Esmée Brand
Etten-Leur
59:28
58:37
155
Georgette de Jong
Sint Willebrord
59:29
58:32
156
Nelleke Blok-Steens
Etten-Leur
59:31
59:06
157
Renata Smout-van Gils
Breda
59:35
58:56
158
Adrie Floren
Etten-Leur
59:43
59:18
159
Gonda Kuijpers-Nouws
Etten-Leur
59:57
59:11
160
Jacqueline Thijs-Spitt
Etten-Leur
59:57
59:08
161
Dinda Wittenberg
Etten-Leur
59:59
59:38
162
Yvonne Boot
Oudenbosch
1:00:01
59:07
163
Thea Tax-van Hellemond
Rijsbergen
1:00:12
59:25
164
Marijke Ekelo
Zwijndrecht
1:00:14
59:31
165
Henny Deckers
Made
1:00:18
59:03
166
Annie Oostvogels
Etten-Leur
1:00:21
59:23
167
Patricia van der Wegen
Roosendaal
1:00:25
1:00:14
168
Danielle Luyten-Richar
Etten-Leur
1:00:28
1:00:00
169
Nicole van Geel
Wouw
1:00:31
1:00:19
170
Corrie van Es
Breda
1:00:32
1:00:00
171
Marga Kleemans
Etten-Leur
1:00:51
59:53
172
Lisette Ossenblok
Oudenbosch
1:01:00
1:00:32
173
Karin de Jonge
Spijkenisse
1:01:08
1:00:53
174
Jenny van Dijke
Rucphen
1:01:08
59:57
175
Elske van Dijke
Rucphen
1:01:11
1:00:01
176
Femke de Laat
Schijf
1:01:19
1:00:15
177
Joyce Siemons-Brouwer
Spijkenisse
1:01:19
1:01:06
178
Ineke vd Beemt
Breda
1:01:22
1:00:27
179
Anita de Laat
Schijf
1:01:22
1:00:18
180
Monique Cruijsen
Etten-Leur
1:01:34
1:00:45
181
Marielle Dirven
Capelle aan den IJss
1:01:43
1:00:38
182
Karla Bogers
Roosendaal
1:01:50
1:01:16
183
Monique Blom
Zutphen
1:01:53
1:01:02
184
Lenneke Derks
Zevenbergen
1:01:55
1:01:09
185
Lonneke de Groot
Zevenbergen
1:01:55
1:01:09
186
Els Schuurmans
Etten-Leur
1:02:00
1:01:08
187
J van Ravens
Breda
1:02:01
1:01:06
188
Toos de Jong
Breda
1:02:01
1:01:06
189
Caroline de Beer
Roosendaal
1:02:05
1:01:28
190
Mireille Slutter
Roosendaal
1:02:05
1:01:30
191
Maaike Schoonen
Rucphen
1:02:12
1:01:48
192
Anita Schijven
Rucphen
1:02:12
1:01:48
193
Astrid Blom
Raamsdonksveer
1:02:27
1:01:45
194
Hanny van Overveld
Schijf
1:02:28
1:01:24
195
Inger Pruijssers
Etten-Leur
1:02:32
1:01:19
196
Afke Bordat
Tilburg
1:02:59
1:02:51
197
Anja Veermans-van Gool
Schijf
1:03:15
1:02:12
198
Cora Peeters
Schijf
1:03:15
1:02:12
199
Korrie Simons
Roosendaal
1:03:28
1:02:54
200
Marléne vd Elshout
Made
1:03:32
1:02:51
201
Annemieke van der Hoev
Rijen
1:03:34
1:02:47
202
Inge de Kok
Etten-Leur
1:03:35
1:02:47
203
Monica Berghaan
Barendrecht
1:03:37
1:02:42
204
Ellen Visscher
Breda
1:03:39
1:03:30
205
Bernadette Ter Luiden
Schijf
1:03:40
1:02:36
206
Ingeborg Prop
Etten-Leur
1:03:40
1:03:26
207
Danielle Bergmans
Breda
1:03:40
1:03:32
208
Anita Peemen
Rijsbergen
1:03:49
1:02:50
209
Clazien van Vlimmeren
Dinteloord
1:04:07
1:03:52
210
Marjolein Sikkelerus
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:04:10
1:03:22
211
Marijke Ammerlaan
Vierpolders
1:04:10
1:03:57
212
Anja de Jong
Spijkenisse
1:04:11
1:03:57
213
Wendy Rombout
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:24
1:03:07
214
Suzan Coolen
Etten-Leur
1:04:28
1:03:30
215
Marilene Wiggeleer
Oostende (BEL)
1:04:29
1:04:05
216
Jolanda Mallens
Molenschot
1:04:30
1:03:37
217
Aliona Pevlochenka
Schijf
1:04:30
1:03:26
218
Ine Mertens
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
1:04:36
1:03:50
219
Helen Michielsen
Tilburg
1:04:38
1:04:30
220
Marianne StuurmanVeen
Spijk gem Lingewaal
1:04:40
1:03:56
221
Heleen Cools
Roosendaal
1:04:49
1:04:11
222
Jeanne Raaspennincx
Zundert
1:04:56
1:04:37
223
Sacha Bogaart
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:57
1:04:30
224
Marleen Demmers
Bergen op Zoom
1:04:57
1:03:50
225
Nella Blok
Bergen op Zoom
1:04:57
1:03:50
226
Anja Rood
Etten-Leur
1:05:05
1:04:12
227
Astrid van Dijk
Etten-Leur
1:05:11
1:04:32
228
Veronique Oostvogels
Etten-Leur
1:05:11
1:04:32
229
Kristel van Herwijnen
Etten-Leur
1:05:34
1:04:52
230
Rian van Haperen
Roosendaal
1:05:37
1:04:35
231
Patricia Akkermans
Roosendaal
1:05:37
1:04:38
232
Ina Bevelander
Halsteren
1:05:56
1:04:49
233
Chris van Mil
Etten-Leur
1:06:31
1:05:29
234
Monique van der Wolf
Breda
1:06:35
1:05:24
235
Carla Verschoor
Zwijndrecht
1:07:01
1:06:14
236
Bettina Quaedvlieg
Eindhoven
1:07:25
1:07:19
237
Jolanda Speekenbrink
Breda
1:07:25
1:06:41
238
Els Boere
Etten-Leur
1:07:30
1:06:21
239
Maud van Helvoort
Raamsdonksveer
1:07:32
1:06:24
240
Trees de Bruyne
Rijen
1:07:36
1:06:28
241
Truus den Ouden
Bosschenhoofd
1:07:45
1:06:45
242
Bastiana den Besten
Raamsdonksveer
1:07:54
1:07:16
243
Anniek Bakkers
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:07:54
1:07:06
244
Adrienne Rens
Breda
1:07:59
1:06:57
245
Geertje Braakman
Etten-Leur
1:08:27
1:08:03
246
Petra van Halteren
Breda
1:08:47
1:08:04
247
Chantal Bogers
Roosendaal
1:09:51
1:09:17
248
Nel van Boven
Roosendaal
1:09:52
1:09:17
249
Rosita Valentijn
Sint Willebrord
1:10:01
1:09:49
250
Nini Witkamp
Roosendaal
1:10:36
1:10:01
251
Marvan Codex
Achtmaal
1:11:17
1:10:13
252
Gerry Wijne
Teteringen
1:11:58
1:11:32
253
Jacqueline Blom
Breda
1:12:46
1:11:55
254
Jolanda Peters
Etten-Leur
1:13:00
1:12:17
255
Jacqueline Kleijne
Oud Gastel
1:13:01
1:12:09
www.marathonbrabant.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
16-11-2006 11:21