Uitslagenlijst 31e ING Amsterdam Marathon

Amsterdam - Zondag 15 oktober 2006

MSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Solomon Bushendich
Kenia
2:08:52
2:08:51
2
Bernard Barmasai
Kenia
2:08:54
2:08:52
3
Getuli Bayo
Tanzania
2:10:47
2:10:45
4
Stanley Leleito
Kenia
2:11:17
2:11:15
5
Vanderlei Lima
Brazilië
2:11:36
2:11:35
6
Albert Matebor
Kenia
2:11:52
2:11:50
7
Francis Kiprop
Kenia
2:12:24
2:12:22
8
Fred Kiprop
Kenia
2:12:34
2:12:31
9
Mulugeta Wami
Ethiopië
2:13:19
2:13:18
10
Fabiano Joseph
Tanzania
2:13:24
2:13:22
11
Patrick Ivuti
Kenia
2:14:23
2:14:22
12
Msenduki Ikoki
Tanzania
2:15:23
2:15:21
13
José Telles de Souza
Brazilië
2:15:24
2:15:22
14
Teklu Tefera
Ethiopië
2:15:30
2:15:29
15
Hussein Adilo
Ethiopië
2:15:39
2:15:38
16
Koen Raymaekers
Nederland
2:15:50
2:15:49
17
Dereje Tesfaye
Ethiopië
2:16:57
2:16:57
18
Samuel Woldeamanuel
Ethiopië
2:18:23
2:18:23
19
Javier Diaz
Spanje
2:18:24
2:18:22
20
Elson Gracioli
Brazilië
2:19:26
2:19:25
21
Margus Pirksaar
Estland
2:20:34
2:20:33
22
Lino Barruncho
Portugal
2:20:54
2:20:53
23
Rens Dekkers
Nederland
2:22:43
2:22:42
24
Michael Aspinall
Lancaster (GBR)
2:23:02
2:22:59
25
Siyabonga Ngabeni
Zuid-Afrika
2:26:21
2:26:20
26
Marcin Panfil
Polen
2:27:09
2:27:08
27
Wilson Kibet
Kenia
2:28:28
2:28:25
28
Vincent Krop
Kenia
2:29:58
2:29:57
29
Olivier van Houtteghem
Schiphol-Rijk
2:31:44
2:31:40
30
Noor Bile Hassan
Rakkestad (NOR)
2:31:58
2:31:56
31
Steve Dawes
Guernsey CI (GBR)
2:32:22
2:32:17
32
Tom van Driessche
Zele (GER)
2:33:39
2:33:33
33
Ahto Tatter
Estland
2:33:43
2:33:40
34
Tim Dickinson
Groot-Brittannië
2:34:00
2:33:57
35
Garcia soria Santiago
Cuenca (ESP)
2:34:52
2:34:47
36
Christophe de Ketelaer
Eke (BEL)
2:34:56
2:34:51
37
Hugo Miguel Sousa
2:36:26
2:36:24
38
Lars Vels Jensen
Marathon Travel Club
2:37:08
2:37:00
39
Alex Brooks
London (GBR)
2:37:52
2:37:42
40
Paul Molyneux
Witham (GBR)
2:38:20
2:38:14
41
Marco Haverl
Bergen (NOR)
2:38:42
2:38:32
42
Hitoshi Komoto
Delft
2:39:22
2:39:03
43
Johan Sand
Huddinge (SWE)
2:39:25
2:39:17
44
Patrick Martinez
Beurzec (FRA)
2:39:41
2:39:36
45
Goulois David
Tours (FRA)
2:40:12
2:40:12
46
Jaime beneroso Lopez
Yecla (ESP)
2:40:13
2:40:07
47
Peter de Ketelaere
Eke (BEL)
2:40:27
2:40:21
48
Rait Ratasepp
Tartu (EST)
2:41:40
2:41:33
49
Jacob Vrist
Copenhagen S (DEN)
2:42:03
2:41:57
50
Hubert Candele
La Bastide Clairence
2:42:25
2:42:18
51
Lazaros Mitsikoglov
athene (GRE)
2:42:51
2:42:46
52
Klaus Eickel
Bochum (GER)
2:43:13
2:43:03
53
Dave Lommen
AV '23
2:43:24
2:43:17
54
Sergio chinchilla Fern
Barcelona (ESP)
2:44:53
2:44:40
55
Mark Olsthoorn
's-Gravenhage
2:45:08
2:44:59
56
Ramon Zapata
Martorell (ESP)
2:45:26
2:45:17
57
Paolo Davoli
Reggio Emilia (ITA)
2:45:56
2:45:49
58
Nicolas Di Pretoro
Liège (BEL)
2:46:40
2:46:33
59
Jean-Yves Kaiser
Bruxelles (BEL)
2:46:57
2:46:52
60
Nicolas Duchatel
Woluwee-St-Lambert (
2:47:19
2:47:11
61
Heinz Steiner
Oostenrijk
2:47:29
2:47:26
62
Valur Thorsson
Reykjavik (ISL)
2:47:30
2:47:24
63
Patrick Meyer
Ballaison (FRA)
2:47:30
2:47:20
64
Karim Atiki
Paris (FRA)
2:47:39
2:47:23
65
Yannick Guitard
Sportifs á Bord
2:47:50
2:47:29
66
Chris Walmsley
London (GBR)
2:47:55
2:47:46
67
Jean Francois Belloy
Sport PlusAssociatio
2:48:03
2:47:32
68
Cyril Boisson
Cergy (FRA)
2:48:13
2:48:04
69
Marco Di Giuseppe
Roseto Abruzzi (TE)
2:48:26
2:48:20
70
Jules Hooijer
Amsterdam
2:48:45
2:47:31
71
Benny Bicker
Lisse
2:48:53
2:48:48
72
Roderik Met
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:49:07
2:48:56
73
Peter Fairhurst
Chartres (FRA)
2:49:27
2:49:21
74
Axel de Heer
Amersfoort
2:50:46
2:50:29
75
Michiel Bovendeert
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:50:48
2:50:29
76
Wannie Friderichs
Almere '81
2:51:02
2:50:50
77
Cyril Laroche
Planet-Tours
2:51:19
2:51:11
78
Morten Hald
Marathon Travel Club
2:51:34
2:51:08
79
Fabrice Norel
Amiens (FRA)
2:51:43
2:51:25
80
Andrew Jan van Beek
Liverpool (GBR)
2:51:50
2:50:47
81
Hugh Torry
Surrey (GBR)
2:52:00
2:51:51
82
Chris BRotherton
waltham abbey Essex
2:52:41
2:52:31
83
Bernard Nitrauw
Genemuiden
2:53:04
2:52:57
84
Pierre jean-Etienne
PARIJS (FRA)
2:53:35
2:53:03
85
Emanuele Iori
Reggio Emilia (ITA)
2:53:50
2:53:41
86
Sebastien Henrotte
Suxy (BEL)
2:54:00
2:53:33
87
Josep balasch Vilaro
Agramunt (ESP)
2:54:12
2:54:04
88
Timothy Cook
Cuckfield (GBR)
2:54:13
2:54:07
89
Pim Quist
NSAV 't Haasje
2:54:14
2:53:50
90
Robert van der Werff
Clytoneus
2:54:22
2:54:02
91
Frederic MAURY
Palaiseau (FRA)
2:54:24
2:54:13
92
Gilbert Bianchi
Meyrin (SUI)
2:54:25
2:54:14
93
Jens Dam
Marathon Travel Club
2:54:38
2:54:30
94
Paul Ward
Dewsbury (GBR)
2:54:45
2:54:23
95
Babin Nicolas
Outreau (FRA)
2:54:45
2:54:18
96
Stefan Schmitt
Göteborg (SWE)
2:54:49
2:54:32
97
Gordon Adukpor
Ghana
2:55:08
2:55:07
98
Maarten Hendriks
NSAV 't Haasje
2:55:11
2:54:47
99
John Forde
Dublin (IRL)
2:55:23
2:54:48
100
Klaus Weinrich
Dietmannsried (GER)
2:55:41
2:55:15
101
Francesco Bisognani
Coriano (ITA)
2:55:44
2:55:31
102
Rait Pallo
Tallinn (EST)
2:55:49
2:55:33
103
Benoit Blanchard
Allaire (FRA)
2:56:02
2:55:29
104
Didier Ivarra
Chateauneuf Le Rouge
2:56:04
2:55:52
105
Adrian Horvath
Toronto (CAN)
2:56:16
2:55:54
106
Damian Bradley
Dublin (IRL)
2:56:33
2:56:00
107
Paul Holdaway
Bexhill (GBR)
2:56:39
2:56:19
108
Klaas Jan van Calker
Wageningen
2:56:41
2:56:11
109
Olivier Baldacchino
Meyrin (SUI)
2:56:46
2:56:35
110
Jeremy Bragg
Solihull, W. Mids (G
2:56:54
2:56:32
111
Ian Sharman
London (GBR)
2:56:57
2:56:15
112
Erik Aibast
Tallinn (EST)
2:57:04
2:56:50
113
Jose Leal Sanchez
Mougins (FRA)
2:57:05
2:56:55
114
Ricardo van 't Schip
De Veenlopers
2:57:20
2:57:11
115
Shane O'Rourke
Bray, Co. Wicklow (I
2:57:22
2:57:05
116
William M O Brien
County Kerry (IRL)
2:57:26
2:56:45
117
Michel van Liempdt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:57:30
2:57:03
118
Wouter Hoefsloot
NSAV 't Haasje
2:57:50
2:57:26
119
Matthew Winn-Smith
London (GBR)
2:57:54
2:57:26
120
Urmas Peiker
London (GBR)
2:58:02
2:57:29
121
Tim-Henning Förster
Nordhorn (GER)
2:58:03
2:57:41
122
Bert Proost
Tongeren (BEL)
2:58:06
2:57:17
123
Michael Downey
county kildare (IRL)
2:58:08
2:57:58
124
Alex De Locht
Buggenhout (BEL)
2:58:13
2:58:02
125
Jorge Rivero Hernandez
Gijon (ESP)
2:58:13
2:57:56
126
Rene Roelens
Frelinghien (FRA)
2:58:13
2:58:03
127
Amit Zeisel
Kibutz Eyal (ISR)
2:58:16
2:57:43
128
Damien Betouret
Toulouse (FRA)
2:58:16
2:57:30
129
Jacco Heyblok
DEM
2:58:17
2:58:03
130
Geffray Laurent
Morancez (FRA)
2:58:19
2:57:55
131
Kevin O'Connor
Dublin 20 (IRL)
2:58:25
2:57:49
132
Fabien Bertrand
Tongeren (BEL)
2:58:27
2:57:38
133
Michaël Schneider
Meyrin (SUI)
2:58:30
2:58:20
134
Derek Smyth
Bournemouth (GBR)
2:58:33
2:58:07
135
Bart De Pauw
Erpe-Mere (BEL)
2:58:40
2:58:25
136
Juan luis Aguirre
Azpeitia (ESP)
2:58:48
2:58:16
137
Dino Anzellotti
Miglianico (CH) (ITA
2:58:56
2:58:26
138
Joël Verdam
Tienhoven Ut
2:59:06
2:58:42
139
Sam Hollis
Hampshire (GBR)
2:59:16
2:58:39
140
Niall O'Neill
Belfast (GBR)
2:59:25
2:58:58
141
Rune Søndergaard
Århus (DEN)
2:59:30
2:58:59
142
Peter Oxlund
Århus C (DEN)
2:59:31
2:58:59
143
David Clere
Autun (FRA)
2:59:31
2:59:14
144
Olivier Loizon
Paris (FRA)
2:59:40
2:59:09
145
Jarkko Vuollet
Haarajoki (FIN)
2:59:40
2:59:07
146
Michael Robert Nijland
Amsterdam
2:59:40
2:58:19
147
Paul van Haaren
Loopservice.nl
3:00:01
2:59:49
148
Emili Ricart Aguirre
Inside Brands/Mizuno
3:00:06
2:59:50
149
Andrew O'Connor
Crumlin (IRL)
3:00:08
2:59:16
150
Florian Blaim
Zwettl (AUT)
3:00:16
2:59:48
151
Arkaitz Segurola
Azpeitia (ESP)
3:00:18
3:00:04
152
Joris Wichers
Didam
3:00:20
3:00:09
153
Wouter Palmaerts
Newcastle-upon-Tyne
3:00:25
2:59:52
154
Mathias Hansson
Strömstad (SWE)
3:00:27
2:59:42
155
Allistair McCaw
Nieuw Vennep
3:00:33
3:00:18
156
Luis Enrique Martinez
Inside Brands/Mizuno
3:00:35
3:00:19
157
Victor Gonzalo Guirao
Inside Brands/Mizuno
3:00:39
3:00:24
158
Charles ALTHEY
Le Plessis Robinson
3:00:42
3:00:19
159
Pärt Kivaste
Tallinn (EST)
3:00:48
3:00:35
160
Paul Laverdure
Paris (FRA)
3:01:02
3:00:53
161
Martin Christophe
Virton (BEL)
3:01:09
3:01:02
162
David Pirolley
Montrond le Chateau
3:01:22
3:00:57
163
Philippe Saladin
Besancon (FRA)
3:01:37
3:01:01
164
Noel-Alexandre Bertout
Rueil Malmaison (FRA
3:01:51
3:01:26
165
Eric Schwartz
Mont Saint Martin (F
3:01:58
3:01:50
166
Andreas Souras
Athens (GRE)
3:02:00
3:01:50
167
Loïc Dautrey
Besancon (FRA)
3:02:23
3:01:57
168
Preti ENZo
Italië
3:02:41
3:02:26
169
Abdelkader Benali
Amsterdam
3:02:49
3:02:40
170
Libertino Vaccarello
Strepy Bracquegnies
3:03:04
3:02:16
171
Peter O'Farrell
Carrickmines (IRL)
3:03:14
3:02:57
172
Mathieu Schouller
Besancon (FRA)
3:03:15
3:02:49
173
Jaanus Nestra
Tartu (EST)
3:03:30
3:03:03
174
Callen Hodgskiss
London (GBR)
3:03:57
3:03:44
175
Richard Walsh
Dublin (IRL)
3:04:09
3:03:15
176
Tom Williams
Leeds (GBR)
3:04:10
3:03:45
177
Jordi Nicolas Gil
Bellver de Cerdanya
3:04:15
3:03:45
178
Erko Virgepuu
Laagri (EST)
3:04:24
3:04:08
179
Tobi van Scheijndel
NSAV 't Haasje
3:04:30
3:04:05
180
Sebastien Betouret
Kingston upon Thames
3:04:35
3:03:48
181
Marco Bolletta
Spoleto (ITA)
3:04:40
3:04:35
182
Dell'Orletta Domenico
Roseto Abruzzi (TE)
3:04:49
3:04:43
183
Reinhold Hugo
Zürich (SUI)
3:04:52
3:04:40
184
Alex sanchez Sanchez
Mostoles Madrid (ESP
3:04:59
3:04:24
185
Mehdi Mohand Cherif
Lagny Sur Marne (FRA
3:05:05
3:04:41
186
Petras Werkhoven
Zaandam
3:05:28
3:04:26
187
Luke Howson
London (GBR)
3:05:43
3:04:38
188
Brian Meaney
Clare (IRL)
3:05:45
3:04:28
189
David Vermeulen
Nalinnes (BEL)
3:05:45
3:05:24
190
Soeren Degn
Aarhus (DEN)
3:05:50
3:04:31
191
Norbert Bánfi
Miskolc (HUN)
3:06:13
3:06:07
192
MARCANT Christophe
Amsterdam
3:06:14
3:05:39
193
Antoni Casinos-Targa
Valencia (ESP)
3:06:21
3:02:19
194
Eduard aixalà Culleré
Sidamon (ESP)
3:06:32
3:06:23
195
Anthony Bourne
Dereham, Norfolk (GB
3:06:33
3:05:26
196
Olivier Dezy
Calais (FRA)
3:06:34
3:06:06
197
Rutger van Valderen
Utrecht
3:06:34
3:05:46
198
Cédric Benadiaoud
Menucourt (FRA)
3:06:39
3:06:17
199
Kim Andersen
Marathon Travel Club
3:06:59
3:06:39
200
Tonu Pekk
London (GBR)
3:06:59
3:06:27
201
Toni casanovas Guardio
Puigcerda (ESP)
3:07:06
3:06:07
202
Dennis Speck
York (GBR)
3:07:25
3:06:37
203
Ulrik Petersen
Copenhagen OE (DEN)
3:07:34
3:07:11
204
Markus Bohl
Pentling-Matting (GE
3:07:42
3:07:23
205
Kristian Fjeldbonde
Aarhus (DEN)
3:07:43
3:07:15
206
Bradley White
Dusseldorf (GER)
3:07:53
3:07:45
207
Walter van der Toorren
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
3:07:57
3:07:37
208
Benoît Quartier
Osenbach (FRA)
3:08:15
3:08:02
209
Michaël Angot
Serris (FRA)
3:08:27
3:07:53
210
Philippe Nain
Courbeusie (FRA)
3:08:36
3:08:13
211
Juan Perez Oliver
Albacete (ESP)
3:08:57
3:08:39
212
Guy Ballet
Belfort (FRA)
3:09:00
3:08:16
213
David Esnoult
Romagne (FRA)
3:09:28
3:09:06
214
Jerome Bouly
St Martin Boulogne (
3:09:40
3:08:45
215
Schellens Tom
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:09:46
3:09:22
216
Arnaud Paule
st martin (FRA)
3:09:54
3:09:14
217
Ben Holmes
Harrogate (GBR)
3:09:59
3:09:18
218
Mark Blackwood
moseley birmingham (
3:10:00
3:09:42
219
Jose Bautista Francés
Yecla (ESP)
3:10:00
3:09:39
220
Roberto Pallini
Arezzo (ITA)
3:10:08
3:09:08
221
Paolo Cappiello
Sorrento (ITA)
3:10:21
3:10:13
222
Radmer Schalkx
De Bilt
3:10:38
3:09:30
223
Olivier Volant
Reims (FRA)
3:10:44
3:10:26
224
Aurélien Conraux
Paris (FRA)
3:10:54
3:10:22
225
Heinrich Kirkegaard
Marathon Travel Club
3:11:01
3:10:31
226
Gary McGhee
London (GBR)
3:11:02
3:10:28
227
Stephen Gentle
Derby (GBR)
3:11:03
3:09:52
228
Moshe Peretz
Tell-Aviv (ISR)
3:11:03
3:09:30
229
Martin Kocher
Amsterdam
3:11:09
3:10:34
230
Paul ten Brink
Clytoneus
3:11:16
3:10:56
231
Emiel Elenbaas
Amsterdam
3:11:17
3:09:58
232
Kas Bloemberg
Didam
3:11:18
3:09:09
233
René Slump
Joure
3:11:22
3:10:32
234
Manuel Contreras Palma
Barcelona (ESP)
3:11:24
3:11:08
235
Iain Chapple
London (GBR)
3:11:30
3:10:09
236
Frank Konsbruck
Esch-sur-Alzette (LU
3:11:52
3:11:16
237
Nicholas Jellema
London (GBR)
3:12:01
3:10:00
238
Thomas Lloveras
IFSC, Low Mayor st.D
3:12:07
3:11:54
239
Esteban Miranda
Madrid (ESP)
3:12:13
3:11:51
240
David Archer
Wakefield (GBR)
3:12:22
3:08:06
241
Stéphane Gouatarbes
Soumoulou (FRA)
3:12:34
3:12:00
242
Jim Andrews
London (GBR)
3:12:40
3:11:09
243
Robbert Luttikhuizen
Loopgroep PK
3:12:41
3:12:05
244
Jose Jesus
Carnaxide (POR)
3:12:57
3:12:44
245
David Turek
Dobrichovice (CZE)
3:13:06
3:10:39
246
Soren Hojberg
Odense C (DEN)
3:13:07
3:12:40
247
Xavier Cugat Gonell
Palamós (ESP)
3:13:10
3:11:50
248
Sjoerd Hermsen
NSAV 't Haasje
3:13:11
3:12:31
249
Jan Otter
Vriezenveen
3:13:14
3:12:59
250
Brian Gregersen
Marathon Travel Club
3:13:17
3:11:51
251
Matthijs Blik
Aquilo
3:13:18
3:12:37
252
Chris Saunders
London (GBR)
3:13:32
3:12:45
253
Andrew Butterworth
Manchester (GBR)
3:13:38
3:12:17
254
Martin Guttmann
Bratislava
3:13:43
3:13:08
255
Johan Ljung
Bromma (SWE)
3:13:59
3:12:55
256
Jesper Kimose Laursen
Århus C. (DEN)
3:14:00
3:12:37
257
Kristian Valk
Amsterdam
3:14:00
3:12:56
258
Eoin O'Riordan
Ring, Co.Waterford.
3:14:02
3:13:17
259
Stephen Mulvenna
Dumbarton (GBR)
3:14:06
3:12:25
260
Michel Vergeest
Amsterdam
3:14:07
3:12:04
261
Marc Pinsach
Girona (ESP)
3:14:11
3:13:11
262
Paul van der Nat
Amsterdam
3:14:17
3:12:07
263
Massimiliano Guerra
S. S. Giovanni (mi)
3:14:21
3:12:38
264
François D'Onghia
Bettembourg (LUX)
3:14:30
3:12:42
265
Duriez Olivier
Wimereux (FRA)
3:14:36
3:14:09
266
Jaroslav Krameš
Prague (CZE)
3:14:53
3:13:41
267
Brian Vogel
Aarhus C (DEN)
3:14:53
3:13:18
268
Gernot Zaglmayr
St.Peter am Hart (AU
3:14:54
3:11:46
269
Antonio aragon Alvarez
Madrid (ESP)
3:14:54
3:14:36
270
Vincent van Os
Apeldoorn
3:14:56
3:13:41
271
Thomas Ledoux
Levallois-Perret (FR
3:14:59
3:14:45
272
Robert Murray
Beckenham (GBR)
3:15:10
3:14:22
273
Niels Geise
Phanos
3:15:10
3:14:47
274
Joan Bru
Sporttravel/Runners
3:15:16
3:13:57
275
Collen Aviv
Holon (ISR)
3:15:24
3:13:51
276
Xavier Piedra Manas
Inside Brands/Mizuno
3:15:34
3:15:19
277
Tom Groot
Heerhugowaard
3:15:34
3:14:04
278
Anthony Chaimowitz
London (GBR)
3:16:03
3:15:49
279
Matthew Goldstein
Bingley (GBR)
3:16:09
3:15:14
280
Eddi Joost
Tallinn (EST)
3:16:13
3:14:54
281
Paul Mathew
London (GBR)
3:16:28
3:14:25
282
Marc Morant
Copenhagen (DEN)
3:16:30
3:15:07
283
Anders Hansen
Marathon Travel Club
3:16:31
3:13:10
284
Gareth Ellis
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:16:36
3:15:35
285
Timothy Eastwood
London (GBR)
3:16:41
3:15:59
286
Roland Driesen
Leiden
3:16:44
3:13:50
287
Gerard soler Carrió
Torroella De Montgrí
3:16:58
3:16:00
288
Rolf Gutknecht
Winznau (SUI)
3:17:01
3:15:11
289
James Miller-Jones
Amsterdam
3:17:39
3:15:51
290
Boscolo Luca
Codevigo (ITA)
3:17:58
3:16:16
291
Frank Bos
Rijswijk Zh
3:17:58
3:17:39
292
Floris Zijlstra
Utrecht
3:18:02
3:17:23
293
Tommi Asikainen
Stockholm (SWE)
3:18:05
3:17:10
294
Paul Curran
Amsterdam
3:18:08
3:15:27
295
Jordi simeon Sala
Alella (ESP)
3:18:09
3:17:50
296
Nick Mackey Jones
Amsterdam
3:18:17
3:16:28
297
Hugo Doornhof
Nijkerk Gld
3:18:25
3:16:36
298
Samuel Faivre
Avanne (FRA)
3:18:33
3:17:06
299
Julian Lopez Segu
Inside Brands/Mizuno
3:18:41
3:18:23
300
Olav Hinke
Amsterdam
3:19:11
3:18:17
301
Paul de Raad
Delft
3:19:12
3:17:42
302
Sven de Graaf
Amsterdam
3:19:17
3:18:04
303
Bert Heyrman
Zwijndrecht (BEL)
3:19:22
3:17:26
304
Karl Zeiner
Cowdenbeath (GBR)
3:19:23
3:18:23
305
Polselli Emiliano
Arce (ITA)
3:19:26
3:18:17
306
Micha Klein
Tel Aviv (ISR)
3:19:29
3:18:31
307
Domingo-Romero Pecelli
Madrid (ESP)
3:19:31
3:18:16
308
Ed Magan
Co Kilkenny (IRL)
3:19:38
3:18:45
309
Frank Grosser
Rüthen (GER)
3:19:44
3:18:56
310
Oliver Schannath
Rüthen (GER)
3:19:44
3:18:56
311
Matthew Kennedy
Amsterdam
3:19:48
3:17:07
312
Dave Roelvink
Almere
3:19:56
3:18:18
313
Pieter Tensen
Moordrecht
3:20:03
3:19:12
314
Pieter Bloemberg
Groessen
3:20:10
3:19:19
315
Amir-Kian Kashani-Poor
Amsterdam
3:20:20
3:19:00
316
Yann kee Dupuis
Chasselay (FRA)
3:20:24
3:18:36
317
Julien Berbach
Hamburg (GER)
3:20:27
3:19:27
318
Marco Eglin
Birsfelden (SUI)
3:20:33
3:18:25
319
Jani Haapala
Oulu (FIN)
3:20:38
3:19:02
320
Auke Spans
Almere
3:20:39
3:19:11
321
Michael Truscott
Farnborough (GBR)
3:20:41
3:19:07
322
Palle Hollensen
Aalborg (DEN)
3:21:08
3:19:35
323
Fernando Marco Creixel
Barcelona (ESP)
3:21:26
3:21:11
324
Paul Hannon
Dublin 7 (IRL)
3:21:42
3:20:00
325
Paul den Hertog
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:21:52
3:20:28
326
Mark Verhaaren
Zoetermeer
3:22:12
3:20:01
327
Jesper Thillgren
Vanlose (DEN)
3:22:19
3:22:06
328
Matthias Schuetze
Hamburg (GER)
3:22:22
3:17:20
329
Chris Korver
Heiloo
3:22:25
3:20:22
330
Craig Hanela
North Bend (USA)
3:22:29
3:21:54
331
Charles Morgan
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:22:33
3:18:58
332
Benjamin Auneau
Planet-Tours
3:22:35
3:21:17
333
Samir Benlakhal
Cergy (FRA)
3:22:36
3:22:27
334
Pietro Maienza
S.NicolaLaStrada(CE)
3:22:44
3:22:18
335
Travers Barr
London (GBR)
3:22:45
3:20:58
336
Paul Gentle
Bebington (GBR)
3:23:00
3:21:44
337
Tom Reed
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:23:01
3:22:01
338
Marco Del Piccolo
S. Urbano (ITA)
3:23:03
3:21:49
339
Jesus Roelas
Sevilla (ESP)
3:23:10
3:20:04
340
Antoine Doutté
Romans Sur Isère (FR
3:23:23
3:19:35
341
Clement Maizel
Pleaux (FRA)
3:23:28
3:22:21
342
David Rousseau
Ville-En-Hesbaye (BE
3:23:31
3:21:42
343
Robert van Loo
Soest
3:23:37
3:22:41
344
Sam Upton
London (GBR)
3:23:56
3:21:17
345
Greg Lavery
Larne (GBR)
3:23:59
3:22:11
346
David Fox
Amsterdam
3:24:29
3:23:32
347
Antonio Gomez
Madrid (ESP)
3:24:31
3:23:59
348
Aymeric Beyls
Amiens (FRA)
3:24:32
3:23:06
349
John O'Shaughnessy
Dublin (IRL)
3:24:38
3:22:39
350
Helder Francisco
Lisboa (POR)
3:24:40
3:23:48
351
Maurice Arts
Amsterdam
3:24:42
3:21:49
352
Michael Hartweg
Twickenham (GBR)
3:24:45
3:22:53
353
Manel Lao Gorina
Inside Brands/Mizuno
3:24:56
3:23:01
354
Alberic Fouquier
Paris (FRA)
3:25:15
3:24:06
355
David Degen
Olten (SUI)
3:25:18
3:24:39
356
Thomas L Joergensen
Copenhagen S (DEN)
3:25:24
3:23:19
357
Peter Beeckmans
Begijnendijk (BEL)
3:25:27
3:24:14
358
Gary Westbrook
Manchester (GBR)
3:25:34
3:24:38
359
Nick Visser
Sint Maartensdijk
3:25:44
3:23:32
360
Henk Berkelaar
ned den berg
3:25:49
3:21:37
361
Mattijs Schuurman
Groningen
3:25:56
3:23:16
362
Bradley Adams
Knoxville (USA)
3:25:58
3:24:41
363
Noël Doutriaux
Montigny-lés-cormeil
3:26:00
3:25:06
364
Kieran Carthy
Manchester (GBR)
3:26:04
3:23:15
365
Kevin Marten
Berlin (GER)
3:26:15
3:25:26
366
Paul Trowsdale
Tunbridge Wells (GBR
3:26:23
3:25:25
367
Sander van de Wiel
Amsterdam
3:26:25
3:23:08
368
Patrick Quinn
Dublin 20 (IRL)
3:26:25
3:26:05
369
Tony van Duijvenbode
Katwijk Zh
3:26:54
3:26:17
370
Thomas Holland
Borup (DEN)
3:27:08
3:25:35
371
Jean-François Dumont
Coulogne (FRA)
3:27:11
3:26:01
372
Neil O'Maonaigh-Lennon
Hertfordshire (GBR)
3:27:13
3:26:29
373
Andre Buurma
Rotterdam
3:27:14
3:25:26
374
Marco Davelaar
VAV
3:27:21
3:25:34
375
Arjan de Laet
Haarlem
3:27:32
3:26:30
376
Simon Coeshott
Brussel (BEL)
3:27:46
3:24:36
377
Richard Funnell
East London (RSA)
3:27:48
3:25:18
378
Lorenzo De Lazzer
Cesiomaggiore BL (IT
3:27:51
3:21:32
379
Piers Shingleton
London (GBR)
3:27:51
3:26:30
380
Frederic Leblay
Thomas Cook
3:27:52
3:27:10
381
Giovanni Arca
Amsterdam
3:28:07
3:24:52
382
Miguel Rodriguee
Amorebieta (Bizkaia)
3:28:23
3:26:26
383
Paul Baxter
Leeds (GBR)
3:28:40
3:27:39
384
Patrick Paquier
Pelissanne (FRA)
3:28:40
3:28:28
385
Gwénaël Pencreach
Quimper (FRA)
3:28:46
3:26:24
386
Menno Klunder
Deventer
3:28:46
3:27:35
387
Bruno Libert
Vincennes (FRA)
3:28:49
3:26:37
388
Bruno Libert
Vincennes (FRA)
3:28:49
3:26:37
389
Guido Hartrumpf
Weilerswist (GER)
3:28:58
3:26:28
390
Alfonso - morales Gil
Madrid (ESP)
3:28:58
3:27:53
391
Emmanuel van Goethem
Landelies (BEL)
3:29:02
3:28:15
392
Paul Samsonoff
Milano (ITA)
3:29:04
3:24:59
393
Pierre-Yves Baillet
Paris (FRA)
3:29:06
3:26:05
394
Ruud Steenbergen
Uithoorn
3:29:13
3:26:17
395
Arno Kemner
UWV
3:29:20
3:27:25
396
Daniel Nomdedeu
VIGO (ESP)
3:29:25
3:27:29
397
Peter Berry
London (GBR)
3:29:25
3:26:11
398
Javier Ruiz
Prat De Llobregat (E
3:29:26
3:27:27
399
Jasper van Olst
Groningen
3:29:32
3:28:23
400
Jochem Melis
London (GBR)
3:29:40
3:28:05
401
Jean-Pierre Camus
Fontenay Aux Roses (
3:29:40
3:27:31
402
Emiel Suverein
Amsterdam
3:29:40
3:28:04
403
Teppo Kiuru
Nummela (FIN)
3:29:41
3:27:53
404
Byron Bentley
Sluis
3:29:42
3:27:16
405
Loek Zoon
Loopgroep PK
3:29:46
3:28:17
406
Salim Rahmouni
Dunkerque (FRA)
3:29:55
3:27:07
407
Tony Mattson
138 Ferndale Road (G
3:29:59
3:26:51
408
Willem de Vos
Amsterdam
3:29:59
3:27:56
409
Pierre Racineux
Thomas Cook
3:29:59
3:29:18
410
Andre Hulsebus
Aquilo
3:30:03
3:28:47
411
Ben Ebdon
London (GBR)
3:30:16
3:28:19
412
Andrew Roberts
Farnborough (GBR)
3:30:18
3:28:03
413
Tiago Parente
London (GBR)
3:30:22
3:28:44
414
Patrick Hooft
London (GBR)
3:30:24
3:24:50
415
Tjiwolt Wierda
Breukelen Ut
3:30:29
3:28:16
416
Ronald Österreicher
Vienna (AUT)
3:30:31
3:29:32
417
Paul Schut
Amsterdam
3:30:34
3:28:08
418
Robert Jan Vos
Utrecht
3:30:41
3:27:16
419
Michael Moerk
Marathon Travel Club
3:30:43
3:30:11
420
Olivier Dinichert
Bern (SUI)
3:30:45
3:29:40
421
Andrew Spencer
Telford (GBR)
3:30:48
3:27:38
422
Christian Riedi
Paris (FRA)
3:30:50
3:29:29
423
Barry Bronsema
Loopservice.nl
3:30:50
3:29:09
424
Kjell Svedman
Stockholm (SWE)
3:30:57
3:29:54
425
Morten Skjodt
Zaandam
3:31:05
3:30:36
426
Mario Borzic
Assendelft
3:31:09
3:29:41
427
Simon Cuthbert
Tunbridge Wells (GBR
3:31:15
3:28:52
428
Daniël Oosterwaal
Almere
3:31:19
3:29:41
429
Marc Ryan
Rotterdam
3:31:25
3:30:52
430
Emile van Geelen
Groningen
3:31:46
3:29:59
431
Bart Postema
Amsterdam
3:31:51
3:29:39
432
Maarten Rookmaaker
Utrecht
3:31:52
3:29:34
433
Dennis van Huizen
Amsterdam
3:31:56
3:30:21
434
Tim Kleyweg
Delft
3:31:57
3:30:21
435
Michiel van Dellen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:32:00
3:30:15
436
Nicolas Berthod
Faverges (FRA)
3:32:07
3:31:34
437
Willem-P van Kranenbur
Meteren
3:32:12
3:27:54
438
Mikael Trige
århus (DEN)
3:32:15
3:26:55
439
Jean-francois Bosseler
Musson (BEL)
3:32:22
3:30:44
440
Pascal Kolkman
Winterswijk
3:32:30
3:28:37
441
Philipp Krall
Zürich (SUI)
3:32:31
3:30:23
442
Adriano Buragas
Santo André (BRA)
3:32:31
3:28:59
443
FRAns Hammer
Viborg (DEN)
3:32:34
3:31:02
444
Bruno Leculier
Choisey (FRA)
3:32:42
3:30:16
445
Bruno DOLLE
Clichy (FRA)
3:32:52
3:31:09
446
Andy Oosterling
Almere
3:32:58
3:31:13
447
Barry Coll
Galway (IRL)
3:33:04
3:30:59
448
Paul Juretzko
Münster (GER)
3:33:04
3:30:44
449
Jose luis carrera Lope
Benidorm (alicante)
3:33:06
3:32:13
450
Matthias Zinecker
Goslar (GER)
3:33:19
3:30:06
451
Oliver Schlodder
Frankfurt (GER)
3:33:25
3:29:23
452
Ingo Schnauder
Berlin (GER)
3:33:28
3:29:21
453
Ryan Snodgrass
Derry (IRL)
3:33:35
3:31:47
454
Edward Walsby
Glasgow (GBR)
3:33:36
3:31:34
455
Anthony Blofeld
Poulton-le-fylde (GB
3:33:46
3:31:26
456
Steven Wilson
Mannheim (GER)
3:33:49
3:32:50
457
Till Zeino-Mahmalat
Mannheim (GER)
3:33:53
3:29:51
458
Kristiaan bij de Vaate
Amsterdam
3:33:57
3:31:37
459
Cathal Greaney
Co Galway (IRL)
3:34:01
3:33:41
460
Franz Schneider
Sillian (AUT)
3:34:09
3:33:26
461
David James
Winchester (GBR)
3:34:14
3:29:28
462
Brian Smith
Bluffton (USA)
3:34:16
3:32:13
463
Berend Odink
Hilversum
3:34:20
3:32:37
464
Greg Lovell
London (GBR)
3:34:29
3:32:29
465
Antti Ryytty
Hyvinkää (FIN)
3:34:31
3:32:38
466
David Soler Escola
Inside Brands/Mizuno
3:34:31
3:34:15
467
Martin Meijers
Hoogland
3:35:07
3:33:50
468
Steen Olsen
Valby (DEN)
3:35:12
3:33:29
469
Bindert Helder
Amstelveen
3:35:19
3:32:48
470
Juan Novales
Malaga (ESP)
3:35:21
3:35:03
471
Jani Tornikoski
Espoo (FIN)
3:35:21
3:33:28
472
Hugh Hannigan
Dublin (IRL)
3:35:22
3:31:20
473
Francis Revenault
Thomas Cook
3:35:29
3:32:24
474
D A G Bayley
Milton Keynes (GBR)
3:35:31
3:29:12
475
Christian Runge
Paderborn (GER)
3:35:36
3:33:21
476
Lars van Westerlaak
U-Track
3:35:37
3:34:12
477
Folkert Brolsma
Haarlem
3:35:40
3:33:50
478
Koen Figijs
Opwijk (BEL)
3:35:41
3:33:49
479
Russell Gair
Shetland (GBR)
3:35:55
3:31:34
480
Dominic Boon
London (GBR)
3:36:11
3:32:59
481
Michael krogh Jensen
Copenahgen (DEN)
3:36:16
3:34:53
482
Jeron Boellaard
Haarlem
3:36:18
3:34:06
483
Joaquim Calbo Angrill
Amsterdam
3:36:22
3:33:44
484
Nic Ford
London (GBR)
3:36:25
3:35:32
485
Tim Meijer
Amsterdam
3:36:27
3:35:20
486
Arran Rutledge
Dublin (IRL)
3:36:31
3:34:41
487
Mark O'Connor
Co. Tipperary (IRL)
3:36:35
3:34:07
488
Jon Duncan
Heswall (GBR)
3:36:44
3:35:04
489
Rik De Vos
Leuven (BEL)
3:36:46
3:33:28
490
Rafal Sordon
Towcester (GBR)
3:36:52
3:33:01
491
Sep Thijssen
Nijmegen
3:37:01
3:33:56
492
Andrea Cocchi
Reggio Emilia (ITA)
3:37:03
3:35:18
493
Yariv Bechar
Ramat Gan (ISR)
3:37:09
3:35:16
494
Javier Martín Fluxá
Madrid (ESP)
3:37:14
3:31:51
495
Victor Calvo
Sant Cugat del Valle
3:37:15
3:35:16
496
Tonny Gerritsen
Duiven
3:37:16
3:34:22
497
Matthew Denyer
Kent (GBR)
3:37:21
3:34:10
498
Marco Janssen
's-Gravenhage
3:37:25
3:34:19
499
Bo Engelbrechtsen
Måløv (DEN)
3:37:48
3:37:25
500
David Carlisle
Lisburn (GBR)
3:37:52
3:36:04
501
Martin Baumann
Zürich (SUI)
3:37:52
3:35:45
502
Bas Wetzelaer
Amsterdam
3:38:00
3:36:24
503
Koen van der Sterren
Maastricht
3:38:06
3:35:13
504
Eddie Tolchard
London (GBR)
3:38:24
3:37:45
505
Iain Cain
Winchester (GBR)
3:38:24
3:37:45
506
Hans Veldman
Zwolle
3:38:26
3:35:08
507
Matteo Zanoni
Milano (ITA)
3:38:28
3:34:25
508
Heiko Bartlog
Goettingen (GER)
3:38:29
3:36:52
509
Nathaniel Galang
Hampton (GBR)
3:38:33
3:36:46
510
Julien Delamur
Port La Nouvelle (FR
3:38:37
3:36:50
511
Michel Langeveld
Noordwijk Zh
3:38:40
3:36:55
512
Tony van den Brand
Tilburg
3:38:41
3:35:33
513
Damian Robinson
Newcastle Upon Tyne
3:38:41
3:35:23
514
James Brady
Newcastle (GBR)
3:38:42
3:35:24
515
Remko Dieker
Amsterdam
3:38:46
3:34:55
516
Dominique Schepens
Ham-sur-heure (BEL)
3:38:50
3:38:02
517
Morten Andreas Hove
Copenhagen S (DEN)
3:39:00
3:36:20
518
Jean Francois Mettier
Sport PlusAssociatio
3:39:12
3:37:47
519
Antonio Garcia Casla
Madrid (ESP)
3:39:12
3:34:35
520
Andrew Mellor
Manchester (GBR)
3:39:14
3:35:49
521
Ryan McGloin
Prague (CZE)
3:39:19
3:36:38
522
Andrew Stephenson
york (GBR)
3:39:20
3:36:17
523
Paul Reiling
Amsterdam
3:39:21
3:37:27
524
Dennis Heer
Almere
3:39:31
3:38:40
525
Ian McEvilly
London (GBR)
3:39:33
3:37:14
526
Jan de Leeuw
's-Gravenhage
3:39:37
3:36:10
527
Frans Westerman
Bennekom
3:39:40
3:36:43
528
David Ballard
Horsham (GBR)
3:39:44
3:36:58
529
Andreas Mirbach
Hamburg (GER)
3:39:54
3:37:34
530
Robbie Hankin
High Lorton (GBR)
3:39:55
3:39:26
531
Jonathan Thrift
Maidenhead (GBR)
3:39:57
3:38:23
532
Serge van Bergen
Nijmegen
3:40:00
3:34:38
533
Pieter de Mol
Nijmegen
3:40:00
3:34:38
534
Nico Verduyn
Brugge (BEL)
3:40:10
3:37:53
535
Sven Kars
Fortuna
3:40:12
3:39:55
536
Rogier Eijking
London (GBR)
3:40:17
3:37:58
537
Christian Richard
Paris (FRA)
3:40:20
3:37:28
538
Maarten Leo Hanssen
Emmeloord
3:40:20
3:36:19
539
Erik de Winter
Stelle Runners
3:40:29
3:38:06
540
Joris Schuurmans
Amsterdam
3:40:31
3:37:37
541
Massimo Marin
Padova (ITA)
3:40:38
3:38:57
542
Niklas Kabel Pedersen
Copenhagen S (DEN)
3:40:42
3:37:38
543
Jean claude Boivin
Roncq (FRA)
3:40:57
3:38:11
544
Alban Fontbonne
Tregunc (FRA)
3:41:03
3:40:11
545
Christopher Norris
Toronto (CAN)
3:41:07
3:38:26
546
Laurence Emmett
Guildford (GBR)
3:41:08
3:38:37
547
Keith Ryan
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:41:16
3:39:04
548
Marco Rudello
Sesto San Giovanni (
3:41:18
3:39:30
549
Carlo van der Burg
Geldermalsen
3:41:20
3:38:12
550
David Berg
Östersund (SWE)
3:41:20
3:40:10
551
Hans Kardol
's-Gravenhage
3:41:24
3:37:34
552
Mark Klamberg
Stockholm (SWE)
3:41:29
3:39:16
553
Etienne Brun
Planet-Tours
3:41:37
3:40:19
554
Smail Mezrag
Fretin (FRA)
3:41:38
3:39:14
555
Abdul Basit
Harrow (GBR)
3:41:42
3:37:37
556
Hans Bruun Olesen
Amsterdam
3:41:45
3:38:02
557
Nico Saenen
Laakdal (BEL)
3:41:53
3:39:13
558
Abraham Radio
Sporttravel/Runners
3:41:57
3:41:13
559
Remy Miedema
Amsterdam
3:42:09
3:40:13
560
Christophe Krebs
Collex (SUI)
3:42:11
3:39:29
561
Chris Macfarlane
London (GBR)
3:42:11
3:39:16
562
Edward Leahy
Limerick (IRL)
3:42:14
3:38:45
563
Angel Salvador
Cardedeu (ESP)
3:42:18
3:40:20
564
Rob van Hemmen
Amsterdam
3:42:22
3:39:51
565
Andreas Hahn
Vienna (AUT)
3:42:39
3:39:28
566
Joe Mountain
Harrow Weald (GBR)
3:42:50
3:40:11
567
Jonathan Hall
London (GBR)
3:42:50
3:40:11
568
Roel Slangen
Delft
3:42:56
3:42:02
569
Vincent Wyart
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:42:56
3:41:21
570
Dennis Wetjens
Amsterdam
3:42:57
3:39:20
571
Caspar Brinkman
Amsterdam
3:43:07
3:40:30
572
Antti Kokkonen
Finland Travel Burea
3:43:09
3:42:34
573
Jean François Lemardel
Juivisy sur Orge (FR
3:43:17
3:42:11
574
Daan Briedé
Utrecht
3:43:17
3:40:02
575
Nir Alter
Raanana Runners
3:43:19
3:41:32
576
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
3:43:20
3:41:35
577
Vincent Boekhoorn
Vleuten
3:43:27
3:41:24
578
Mark Fleischeuer
Noordwijk Zh
3:43:46
3:41:54
579
Nikki van Os
Amersfoort
3:43:47
3:41:48
580
Yann Bonno
Thomas Cook
3:43:48
3:43:06
581
Cyril Rousseau
Grenoble (FRA)
3:43:50
3:39:30
582
Mark Peacock
Bristol (GBR)
3:43:50
3:38:10
583
Thierry Paschedag
Venhuizen
3:44:01
3:42:01
584
Brendan Beere
Dublin 7 (IRL)
3:44:04
3:42:50
585
Thierry VARGA
St Etienne De Fursac
3:44:10
3:39:28
586
Laurent Mozziconacci
Cebazat (FRA)
3:44:16
3:41:59
587
Peter Biermann
Magdeburg (GER)
3:44:21
3:42:05
588
Adrian Nicholls
Twickenham (GBR)
3:44:34
3:42:11
589
Jay Peter
Reusel (AUS)
3:44:40
3:39:21
590
Peter de la Mar
Zeist
3:44:41
3:41:58
591
Sergio Avila Navarro
Barcelona (ESP)
3:44:55
3:41:58
592
Carsten Sender
Hirschberg (GER)
3:44:58
3:43:36
593
Armand Thibault
Blodelsheim (FRA)
3:44:59
3:42:45
594
Simon Boetker-Rasmusse
Frederiksberg (DEN)
3:45:02
3:37:58
595
Eero Kookla
Estland
3:45:04
3:45:02
596
Marc Encke
Delft
3:45:18
3:42:04
597
Greg Booyens
London (GBR)
3:45:25
3:42:55
598
Garron Everts
London (GBR)
3:45:26
3:42:55
599
Tony Ingman
Finland Travel Burea
3:45:27
3:43:03
600
Ed Hogendoorn
Purmerend
3:45:36
3:42:32
601
Tobias Haas
Berlin (GER)
3:45:42
3:39:46
602
Lubos Janu
Chotikov (CZE)
3:45:43
3:43:22
603
Jamie Allan
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:45:48
3:40:37
604
Henry Fitzgerald-O'Con
London (GBR)
3:45:48
3:44:36
605
Andrew Gifford
Shetland (GBR)
3:45:56
3:41:35
606
Mark Hukema
Amsterdam
3:45:57
3:43:11
607
Arjan van Diepen
Purmerend
3:46:05
3:42:12
608
Ed Rawlings
York (GBR)
3:46:09
3:43:06
609
Simon MUNRO
London (GBR)
3:46:09
3:45:40
610
Jonas vincent Holm
Copenhagen (DEN)
3:46:22
3:42:58
611
Alex Kok
Abbekerk
3:46:39
3:42:48
612
Martien Huigen
Druten
3:46:41
3:43:27
613
Alex Wagener
Bertrange (LUX)
3:46:51
3:44:13
614
Tommy Sjones
Arhus (DEN)
3:46:55
3:46:26
615
Gary Kerr
Cumbernauld (GBR)
3:46:56
3:43:05
616
Frederic Dardalhon
Brussels (BEL)
3:46:56
3:44:21
617
Machiel Doeleman
Hoofddorp
3:47:03
3:45:35
618
Luke Fuller
Henley-on-Thames (GB
3:47:12
3:44:53
619
Alastair Gain
Weymouth (GBR)
3:47:19
3:44:53
620
Glenn C Dittrich
Amsterdam
3:47:21
3:45:41
621
Joan Roca Trull
Inside Brands/Mizuno
3:47:23
3:45:28
622
Rutger Gilles
Utrecht
3:47:25
3:45:38
623
Adrian Harrow
Salfords (GBR)
3:47:27
3:41:14
624
Toivo Alarautalahti
Forssa (FIN)
3:47:29
3:43:43
625
Bridy Willemsen
Nijmegen
3:47:31
3:44:24
626
Yves Barthelemy
Paris (FRA)
3:47:38
3:45:23
627
Danny Kwint
Amstelveen
3:47:40
3:44:35
628
Nurra Stephane
Grenoble (FRA)
3:48:00
3:43:40
629
Martijn ten Kroode
Laren Nh
3:48:02
3:44:54
630
Jonathan Werritty
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:48:11
3:44:24
631
David Rowen
Nottingham (GBR)
3:48:13
3:46:03
632
Matthew Crocker
Southampton (GBR)
3:48:14
3:46:26
633
Joseph Graney
Sheffield (GBR)
3:48:23
3:43:14
634
Christian Großjohann
København Ø (DEN)
3:48:48
3:46:28
635
Sander Warmerdam
Stelle Runners
3:48:49
3:46:24
636
Shaun Jones
London (GBR)
3:49:00
3:49:00
637
Christophe Raess
Lausanne (SUI)
3:49:01
3:46:31
638
Thomas Formann
Frederiksberg (DEN)
3:49:09
3:46:32
639
Jeroen Bijman
Purmerend
3:49:23
3:47:56
640
Alar Ehandi
Tallinn (EST)
3:49:26
3:48:21
641
Oliver Arndt
Dortmund (GEO)
3:49:29
3:46:09
642
Sander Thijssen
Nijmegen
3:49:33
3:43:17
643
Erling Krarup
Amsterdam
3:49:36
3:49:13
644
Simon De Smet
Sint-Martens-Latem (
3:49:38
3:46:00
645
Sander van der Kous
Daventria
3:49:38
3:45:19
646
Niklas Hoyer
Berlin (GER)
3:49:42
3:46:49
647
Javier Blasco
Alzira (ESP)
3:49:46
3:46:13
648
Àlex Núñez Prats
Barcelona (ESP)
3:49:54
3:45:35
649
Marc duco Hornung
the Hague Road Runne
3:49:59
3:46:09
650
Kevin Cruel
Paderborn (GER)
3:50:05
3:46:49
651
Julian Farrell
Leeds (GBR)
3:50:05
3:47:42
652
Jaap van Baar sr
Bergen Nh
3:50:05
3:47:59
653
Miguel Perez
London (GBR)
3:50:13
3:47:53
654
David Walsh-Kemmis
Portlaoise (IRL)
3:50:14
3:49:27
655
Christopher Troy
Sports Travel Intern
3:50:16
3:48:02
656
Bart Gombert
Bergen Nh
3:50:22
3:48:15
657
Thijs ten Doesschate
Nijmegen
3:50:24
3:46:47
658
Rikwin de Vos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:50:41
3:48:05
659
Erik Pruyt
Brussels (BEL)
3:50:48
3:47:47
660
Hernandez Sergio
Barcelona (ESP)
3:50:49
3:49:54
661
Steve Jones
London (GBR)
3:50:51
3:48:51
662
Francisco Pena Gimeno
Inside Brands/Mizuno
3:50:55
3:48:46
663
Tomas Urbanec
Prague (CZE)
3:50:58
3:47:43
664
Will Handley
London (GBR)
3:51:00
3:45:59
665
Arjon Pals
EUR Roadrunners
3:51:02
3:47:13
666
Richard de Ruijter
's-Gravenhage
3:51:17
3:47:03
667
Ernesto Diego
Ontinyent (ESP)
3:51:22
3:47:19
668
Arjan van Dal
Phanos
3:51:22
3:48:41
669
Marti Soosaar
Tartu (EST)
3:51:24
3:47:53
670
Sander den Hartog
Amsterdam
3:51:27
3:46:34
671
Thomas Searby
Highclere, Newbury (
3:51:33
3:51:00
672
Konrad Muenker
Bad Lippspringe (GER
3:51:34
3:48:50
673
Steeve Pourbaix
La Louviere (s-v) (B
3:51:41
3:46:52
674
Alastair Booth
Glasgow (GBR)
3:51:44
3:48:23
675
Christian Kolb
Bernlohe (GER)
3:51:45
3:47:31
676
Gunter Vanlessen
Tongeren (BEL)
3:51:51
3:48:22
677
Arthur Burgmeijer
Amsterdam
3:51:52
3:47:54
678
Peter Hofman
Haarlem
3:51:54
3:48:46
679
Shane O'Shaughnessy
Cork (IRL)
3:51:56
3:47:13
680
James Bartosik
London (GBR)
3:51:57
3:50:13
681
Mark Acton
Manchester (GBR)
3:52:03
3:49:13
682
Donald Fyffe
Dackenheim (GER)
3:52:06
3:47:22
683
Jeroen van der Hout
Amsterdam
3:52:07
3:49:29
684
Chris Meijer
Meppel
3:52:07
3:49:16
685
Rien Tilstra
Amsterdam
3:52:11
3:49:25
686
Borja García Mediavill
Madrid (ESP)
3:52:15
3:47:43
687
Jason Crispin
London (GBR)
3:52:17
3:48:31
688
Bernd Upmeyer
Rotterdam
3:52:20
3:50:27
689
Daniel Fontein
Amsterdam
3:52:21
3:48:46
690
Erik ten Oever
Leiden
3:52:29
3:47:54
691
Bart Sjenitzer
Delft
3:52:29
3:47:53
692
David Leinwand recte R
Amsterdam
3:52:30
3:49:28
693
Ivo van Riemsdijk
AV '23
3:52:32
3:48:22
694
Marco Vidal
belo horizonte (BRA)
3:52:35
3:50:31
695
Jamie White
London (GBR)
3:52:50
3:48:12
696
Tejs Jansen
Copenhagen (DEN)
3:53:02
3:50:17
697
Juan Alberto Lopez San
Madrid (ESP)
3:53:11
3:47:47
698
Francois Tessaro
Toulouse (FRA)
3:53:13
3:49:36
699
Frantz Fongaro
Saint Marcet (FRA)
3:53:13
3:49:35
700
Stéphane Cochand
Neuchatel (SUI)
3:53:18
3:49:47
701
Maarten Wehmeijer
Leiden
3:53:21
3:50:28
702
Frank Ferring
Trierweiler (GER)
3:53:32
3:48:14
703
Bas Broersen
Nieuwe Niedorp
3:53:33
3:47:34
704
Daniel Powell
London (GBR)
3:53:44
3:49:05
705
David Dubouille
3:54:06
3:50:40
706
Edward van der Draai
Dongjum
3:54:08
3:51:41
707
Stewart MacNeill
Surbiton (GBR)
3:54:09
3:52:43
708
Joram Kauwoh
Den Helder
3:54:11
3:50:46
709
Nigel Terrington
London (GBR)
3:54:20
3:51:17
710
Mitchell Perley
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:54:28
3:53:59
711
Zeljko Silic
Rijeka (CRO)
3:54:35
3:52:26
712
Mark Foster
Feltham (GBR)
3:54:40
3:52:21
713
Moritz Winkler
Mönchengladbach (GER
3:54:47
3:48:26
714
Gerbrand Foppes
Amsterdam
3:54:51
3:50:57
715
Bart Seijnder
Bloemendaal
3:54:54
3:50:44
716
William Cousins
London (GBR)
3:54:55
3:53:43
717
Carsten Ellegaard
Birkeroddernes Lobek
3:54:55
3:53:39
718
Maurits van Maren
Amsterdam
3:54:58
3:51:13
719
Kristian Davey
London (GBR)
3:54:59
3:52:17
720
Richard Connor
Dalkeith (GBR)
3:55:06
3:49:15
721
Barry Gardner
Newtown (GBR)
3:55:16
3:54:19
722
Jeroen Kars
Fortuna
3:55:32
3:54:38
723
Benjamin Konschak
Berlin (GER)
3:55:44
3:53:42
724
Werner Hoja
Riegersdorf (AUT)
3:55:44
3:49:36
725
Shane Farrell
Bussum
3:55:51
3:52:06
726
Hippolyte Bouigue
Milano (ITA)
3:55:52
3:51:47
727
Andrew John
Bristol (GBR)
3:55:53
3:50:14
728
Jeremy Lek
Doorn
3:55:54
3:53:23
729
Amaury Guenant
Courbevoie (FRA)
3:55:56
3:51:59
730
Francesc de Montellà V
Llivia (ESP)
3:55:57
3:53:25
731
Alan Lyons
Dublin (IRL)
3:56:00
3:52:43
732
Freek Verbakel
Amstelveen
3:56:19
3:49:21
733
Neil Ardiff
Dublin (IRL)
3:56:27
3:54:26
734
Owen Bennett
London (GBR)
3:56:30
3:52:34
735
Cedric Lavogiez
millonfosse (FRA)
3:56:52
3:55:32
736
Martin Lundqvist
Falkenbergs Roadrunn
3:56:54
3:53:38
737
David Fearn
Walsall (GBR)
3:56:55
3:50:39
738
Andrew McMaster
Stockport (GBR)
3:57:04
3:53:23
739
Sami Kuusi
Forssa (FIN)
3:57:20
3:53:44
740
Thorsten Golf
Erlangen (GER)
3:57:27
3:53:09
741
Hervé Rouaud
Neuilly-Plaisance (F
3:57:28
3:54:12
742
Allard Vegelien
Heerhugowaard
3:57:33
3:55:05
743
Jukka Turva
Hollola (FIN)
3:57:46
3:55:54
744
Alberto jabonero Burgo
Daganzo (ESP)
3:57:51
3:54:21
745
Stephen Murphy
Galway (IRL)
3:57:53
3:54:10
746
Gavin Sugrue
Galway (IRL)
3:57:53
3:54:10
747
Andrew Tominson
Cheadle Hulme (GBR)
3:57:55
3:54:27
748
Kristian van Eijkelenb
Groningen
3:57:55
3:53:31
749
Nick Greaves
Amsterdam
3:57:56
3:54:01
750
Rob Stapersma
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:58:08
3:56:05
751
Silver Palu
Tallinn (EST)
3:58:09
3:54:38
752
Erick Bonpan
Maisons Alfort (FRA)
3:58:21
3:53:30
753
Alistair Wright
London (GBR)
3:58:21
3:55:05
754
Jeff Gormley
Delft
3:58:22
3:54:00
755
John Kirwan
Co. Dublin (IRL)
3:58:32
3:55:56
756
Jeroen van Veen
Amsterdam
3:58:35
3:56:06
757
Ruud Kappe
Koninklijke Luchtmac
3:58:39
3:57:47
758
Thijs Demeulenaere
Moen (BEL)
3:58:46
3:53:51
759
Mike Naughton
Haarlem
3:58:47
3:53:50
760
Mark Prystajecky
Edmonton (CAN)
3:58:56
3:56:33
761
Guillaume BEHAGUE
Saint-Omer (FRA)
3:58:59
3:56:16
762
Chiel van Bakel
Heemstede
3:59:03
3:54:28
763
Alexandre Bordenave
Kaysersberg (FRA)
3:59:08
3:56:52
764
Ron Kest
Oudenbosch
3:59:12
3:55:22
765
Paul van Veen
Rotterdam
3:59:14
3:57:26
766
Remco Boelsma
Haarlem
3:59:17
3:56:09
767
Maarten van Loon
hoevenen (BEL)
3:59:22
3:55:37
768
Jocelyn Perrault
Allon (SUI)
3:59:23
3:55:02
769
Columbia J Warren
Boston (USA)
3:59:29
3:56:42
770
Rene de Lange
's-Gravenhage
3:59:35
3:54:45
771
Jani Paananen
Jyvaskyla (FIN)
3:59:45
3:54:19
772
Duncan Leggett
london (GBR)
3:59:54
3:56:16
773
Rotem Cohen
Hertseliya (ISR)
3:59:54
3:56:01
774
Theo Tolboom
Hilversum
3:59:54
3:55:57
775
Hans-magnus Egger
BOZEN (ITA)
3:59:56
3:56:44
776
Matt Jacobs
kinston surrex (GBR)
3:59:59
3:56:22
777
Stewart Hill
Glasgow (GBR)
4:00:05
3:56:42
778
Jani Ikävalko
Helsinki (FIN)
4:00:10
3:56:07
779
Martijn Thoutenhoofd
Amsterdam
4:00:21
3:56:42
780
Christophe Savreux
Ablain Saint Nazaire
4:00:24
3:59:01
781
Richard Stel
Groningen
4:00:26
3:54:56
782
Torsten Franke
's-Gravenhage
4:00:27
3:56:35
783
Dustin Mahoney
Butler PA (USA)
4:00:35
3:59:04
784
Or Shavit
Kfar Saba (ISR)
4:00:48
3:57:29
785
Robert Davies
Swindon (GBR)
4:00:55
3:56:30
786
Kevin Gifford
Shetland (GBR)
4:00:56
3:56:35
787
James Goode
Amsterdam
4:01:01
3:57:37
788
Ilan Miller
Tel Aviv (ISR)
4:01:04
3:58:08
789
Graeme Simpson
Cumbernauld (GBR)
4:01:05
3:57:15
790
John Matthews
Great Amwell (GBR)
4:01:07
3:57:08
791
Machiel Belderbos
Wassenaar
4:01:09
3:55:29
792
Martin Lewis
London (GBR)
4:01:09
3:57:59
793
Patrick de Jong
Hillegom
4:01:28
3:57:00
794
Luis Feito Horcajo
Madrid (ESP)
4:01:30
4:00:20
795
Rasmus Bremer
Copenhagen (DEN)
4:01:32
3:57:24
796
Akira Shiraogawa
Ibarakiken (JPN)
4:01:35
3:59:16
797
David Leach
Cork (IRL)
4:01:36
3:57:15
798
David Lavallee
Newcastle upon Tyne
4:01:37
3:57:30
799
John Sheldon
Amsterdam
4:01:42
3:56:55
800
Agostino Graziosi
Latina (ITA)
4:01:44
3:57:27
801
Roberto Pellicer
Alzira (ESP)
4:01:51
3:58:17
802
David Laffey
Basking Ridge (USA)
4:01:51
3:57:37
803
Duclap Arnaud
Villeneuve-Loubet (F
4:01:57
3:58:15
804
Giovagnini Frederic
Villeneuve Loubet (F
4:01:57
3:58:15
805
Damian Raess
Amsterdam
4:02:04
3:59:36
806
Matthew Byrne
Croydon (GBR)
4:02:13
3:57:26
807
Nicolas Grandjean
Auvernier (SUI)
4:02:20
3:58:49
808
Ian Stark
Baldock (GBR)
4:02:22
3:56:57
809
Cees Beersma
Abcoude
4:02:26
3:59:47
810
Bas van Rossum
Abcoude
4:02:27
3:59:47
811
Mark Rooney
Palmerstown,Dublin (
4:02:27
3:58:25
812
Cyrille Prevost
Bois D'arcy (FRA)
4:02:30
3:58:05
813
Rob Wallace
Liverpool (GBR)
4:02:55
3:57:30
814
Fernando Feria
Brooklyn (USA)
4:02:55
3:56:14
815
Patrick Mirguet
Camiers (FRA)
4:03:05
4:00:38
816
Andrei Kuznetsov
moscow (RUS)
4:03:09
3:59:21
817
John 14 Gead
Shantallow (GBR)
4:03:14
3:59:51
818
Kevin Pringle
Edinburgh (GBR)
4:03:14
3:58:17
819
Lee Cowling
Minehead (GBR)
4:03:21
3:59:55
820
Mutlu Koca
Bebek istanbul (TUR)
4:03:24
4:00:58
821
Mathieu Roche
Lyon (FRA)
4:03:27
3:58:20
822
Sebastian Röling
Haarlem
4:03:28
4:00:45
823
Feico de Zwaan
Amsterdam
4:03:30
3:58:09
824
Matthias Hennig
Amsterdam
4:03:37
4:00:39
825
David Gorton
London (GBR)
4:03:40
3:58:02
826
Jasper Bekker
Amsterdam
4:03:40
3:58:54
827
Vesa Tiitinen
Espoo (FIN)
4:03:55
3:59:03
828
Tue Rasmussen
Aarhus C (DEN)
4:03:59
3:59:45
829
Adam Hollis
Wassenaar
4:04:07
3:59:33
830
Jose luis diaz Flores
Mataro (ESP)
4:04:07
3:59:47
831
Hendrik Pothof
Utrecht
4:04:07
3:58:37
832
Andrew Wilkins
London (GBR)
4:04:08
4:00:53
833
Tommaso Gallavotti
Sesto San Giovanni (
4:04:13
4:02:24
834
Miko Moshe Levy
Raanana Runners
4:04:16
4:00:18
835
Tomi Kiiski
Nummela (FIN)
4:04:17
3:58:58
836
Michiel van der Wees
Delft
4:04:18
3:59:42
837
Tobias Laug
Venne (GER)
4:04:28
3:57:56
838
Klaus Schlesiger
Saltcoats (GBR)
4:04:30
3:58:45
839
Tjomme Wijnia
Anna Paulowna
4:04:52
4:00:52
840
Nils Hilbers
Rotterdam
4:05:01
4:02:22
841
Chris Carroll
Amsterdam
4:05:03
4:01:48
842
Douglas Brown
Amsterdam
4:05:03
4:01:48
843
Ivo Jose Cadete
Maisons-Alfort (FRA)
4:05:18
4:00:27
844
Gerald Ploeg
Etten-Leur
4:05:20
3:59:36
845
Marco Lipmann
Badhoevedorp
4:05:23
4:00:36
846
Friche Stephane
Mazerulles (FRA)
4:05:31
4:01:43
847
Sjoerd Pannekoek
Tilburg
4:05:49
4:02:09
848
Baldwin Wong
London (GBR)
4:06:01
4:04:26
849
Remco van Elmpt
Amstelveen
4:06:02
4:00:41
850
Pieter-Bas de Gram
Zwolle
4:06:07
4:01:14
851
John Daly
Chelmsford (GBR)
4:06:32
4:00:51
852
Danny Helder
Rotterdam
4:06:40
4:02:57
853
Walter Bouwman
Amsterdam
4:06:45
4:05:55
854
Jean Joseph Loic
Nemucourt (FRA)
4:06:55
4:04:04
855
Kwok Lee
London (GBR)
4:07:18
4:03:14
856
Aaron Tolson
Camberley (GBR)
4:07:19
4:01:01
857
Morten Plannthin
Copenhagen V (DEN)
4:07:21
4:01:23
858
Robert Dyke
St. Ives (GBR)
4:07:25
4:04:48
859
Erik slamet Prakken
Amsterdam
4:07:32
4:04:27
860
Arthur Ebbink
Amsterdam
4:07:45
4:05:06
861
Richard McWilliams
Abergavenny (GBR)
4:07:56
4:04:24
862
Haaike Visser
Purmerend
4:08:00
4:01:55
863
Bas Peijpers
Starnmeer
4:08:00
4:04:31
864
Michael Logan
London (GBR)
4:08:00
4:05:31
865
Jacob Bradbury
Leeds (GBR)
4:08:02
4:03:37
866
Erwin Bergsma
Zoetermeer
4:08:12
4:04:07
867
Rossano Garosi
Castelgoffredo (ITA)
4:08:14
4:05:17
868
Axel Di Pretoro
Liège (BEL)
4:08:26
4:07:39
869
Andreas Schrefel
Winznau (SUI)
4:08:28
4:06:37
870
Mike Eaton
London (GBR)
4:08:35
4:05:54
871
David Sylvian
Wezembeek-Oppem (BEL
4:08:38
4:04:55
872
Kevin O'Neill
Belfast (GBR)
4:08:46
4:04:38
873
Xander Uiterlinden
Daventria
4:08:49
4:04:29
874
Alexander Goutbeek
Startbaan
4:08:51
4:06:47
875
Patrick Witteman
Sassenheim
4:08:51
4:04:46
876
Udo Bründermann
Ochtrup (GER)
4:08:58
4:04:58
877
Allan Davies
Liverpool (GBR)
4:09:01
4:07:14
878
Tarique Arsiwalla
Amsterdam
4:09:01
4:03:15
879
Arnoud Hassink
AV '40
4:09:41
4:05:39
880
John Lynch
Cork City (IRL)
4:09:42
4:04:59
881
George Kouloheris
Griekenland
4:09:52
4:09:41
882
Andrea Vitali
Spoleto (ITA)
4:09:57
4:08:52
883
Bruce Laing
London (GBR)
4:10:00
4:04:16
884
Christiaan Molema
Borculo
4:10:02
4:05:41
885
Kyle Lunn
Belfast (IRL)
4:10:14
4:08:25
886
John Kelly
Dublin (IRL)
4:10:15
4:06:40
887
Gerwin Evers
Bemmel
4:10:16
4:06:05
888
Paul Wood
Leeds (GBR)
4:10:18
4:04:10
889
Christian Haaning
Dronninglund (DEN)
4:10:24
4:07:13
890
Gilles Stormezand
Groningen
4:10:49
4:00:55
891
Koenraad Meeus
Brasschaat (BEL)
4:11:28
4:08:08
892
Henrik Stavnsgaard
Frederiksberg (DEN)
4:11:30
4:06:10
893
Christoffer Muusmann
Copenhagen V (DEN)
4:11:30
4:06:10
894
Michiel Schut
Uithoorn
4:11:43
4:09:01
895
Robert Pater
Groningen
4:12:06
4:06:36
896
Wilfred Visser
Rijswijk Zh
4:12:18
4:10:14
897
Nicolaas Degroote
Brussel (BEL)
4:12:24
4:08:11
898
Alex Telfer
London (GBR)
4:12:24
4:05:48
899
Brian Lybæk
Bagsvær (DEN)
4:12:31
4:09:46
900
David Bessire
137S Penthereal (SUI
4:12:43
4:08:18
901
Paolo Armani
Dublin (IRL)
4:12:43
4:06:41
902
Philip Gardner
Wakefield (GBR)
4:12:49
4:07:48
903
Richard Gardner
Wakefield (GBR)
4:12:49
4:07:48
904
Rob Playford
glasgow (GBR)
4:13:03
4:08:56
905
Stephen Brownsett
Manchester (GBR)
4:13:17
4:09:53
906
Rasmus Bøgh Johansen
Copenhagen NV (DEN)
4:13:27
4:07:28
907
Andrew Britton
Retford (GBR)
4:13:29
4:06:55
908
Jonathan Hales
Thames Ditton (GBR)
4:13:45
4:08:48
909
Robin Brown
Haywards Heath (GBR)
4:13:55
4:10:19
910
Pat O'Brien
Co. Waterford (IRL)
4:13:59
4:09:22
911
Ray Owen
New York (USA)
4:14:01
4:09:21
912
Jurgen Heemskerk
NSL
4:14:10
4:10:00
913
Lars Kvist
Springtime Travel
4:14:24
4:10:23
914
Jose antonie perez Fer
ovrense (ESP)
4:14:32
4:13:38
915
Daniel Marguet
Lausanne (SUI)
4:14:35
4:11:12
916
Jan-Hein Auf dem Brink
Amsterdam
4:14:57
4:10:34
917
Erik Ringenier
Amersfoort
4:15:03
4:10:39
918
Nicholas Regan
Utrecht
4:15:08
4:08:26
919
Giel Barendse
Rotterdam
4:15:18
4:10:47
920
Nikolaj Jorgensen
Copenhagen SV (DEN)
4:15:21
4:09:23
921
Anthony Clifford
Edinburgh (GBR)
4:15:27
4:10:31
922
Alessandro Magnaghi
TURAGO BORDONE (ITA)
4:15:39
4:15:14
923
Mickal Champalloux
bourborg (FRA)
4:15:51
4:13:06
924
Llewellyn Dowie
Reading (GBR)
4:15:53
4:09:55
925
Henrik Park Preisler
Birkeroddernes Lobek
4:16:00
4:10:25
926
Colin Murphy
Blackrock,Co.Dublin
4:16:02
4:13:25
927
Timothy Hall
Amsterdam
4:16:33
4:13:22
928
JP Quinlan
Dublin (IRL)
4:16:54
4:10:43
929
Nicholas Blyth
Herne Bay (GBR)
4:17:02
4:11:01
930
Marko Snoek
Leusden
4:17:11
4:12:58
931
Olivier Maussire
Vesoul Marathon
4:17:22
4:11:46
932
Benjamin Wüthrich
Zürich (SUI)
4:18:00
4:13:41
933
Hervé Plackowski
Strasbourg (FRA)
4:18:07
4:13:26
934
John Cussen
Co Dublin (IRL)
4:18:20
4:15:45
935
MarcusSchadlich
Auerbach (GER)
4:18:27
4:12:25
936
Rob Pallister
London (GBR)
4:18:39
4:12:03
937
Iain McWhannell
Dundee (GBR)
4:18:39
4:13:30
938
Kieran Shah
Edinburgh (GBR)
4:18:40
4:13:30
939
Luke Woodend
Newcastle upon Tyne
4:18:41
4:18:12
940
Sven Tack
Tongeren (BEL)
4:18:42
4:13:48
941
Blake Anneberg
Edinburgh (GBR)
4:18:43
4:13:15
942
Jeffrey Severijn
Loopservice.nl
4:18:43
4:15:45
943
Fernando Giralda
Leon (ESP)
4:18:44
4:12:22
944
Andoni Moral
Luxembourg (LUX)
4:18:44
4:12:23
945
Dirk Jan Renee
Amsterdam
4:19:04
4:14:16
946
Wesley Melkert
Dordrecht
4:19:04
4:13:37
947
Anthony Worrall
London (GBR)
4:19:27
4:15:40
948
Stephen Wroe
Manchester (GBR)
4:19:47
4:13:04
949
Robert Duffy
London (GBR)
4:19:48
4:14:15
950
Koen Adolfs
Nijmegen
4:19:57
4:14:55
951
Pietro Ripa
Cremona (ITA)
4:19:57
4:18:17
952
Antonio Fratea
Verona (ITA)
4:19:57
4:18:18
953
Matthijs Nagtegaal
Maarssen
4:20:04
4:15:35
954
Sjors Berns
Arnhem
4:20:25
4:15:23
955
Jurre C Yntema
Almere
4:20:32
4:17:50
956
Francois Romac
Aix-en-Provence (FRA
4:21:13
4:16:50
957
Ricardo Schroder
NEA Volharding
4:21:24
4:16:03
958
Henrik Boye Kristensen
Alcobendas (ESP)
4:21:26
4:15:54
959
Robin Weijers
Rotterdam
4:21:29
4:15:57
960
Ernesto Spruyt
Bergschenhoek
4:21:34
4:18:59
961
Matthew William Parkes
London (GBR)
4:21:35
4:20:30
962
Henri Huiting
Groningen
4:21:53
4:18:28
963
Christian Arrowsmith
Lndon (GBR)
4:22:17
4:15:43
964
David Palmer
London (GBR)
4:22:34
4:17:54
965
Melvin van Holt
Dordrecht
4:22:38
4:18:22
966
Daan Hoogeveen
Breda
4:22:43
4:21:13
967
James Stilgoe
Atherstone (GBR)
4:23:08
4:18:57
968
Javier Pena
Sporttravel/Runners
4:23:11
4:19:12
969
Tomas O Mahony
Cork City (IRL)
4:23:15
4:18:32
970
Andrew Petrie
Greenock (GBR)
4:23:19
4:21:14
971
Sascha van Rees
Lelystad
4:23:42
4:20:14
972
Sam ten Doesschate
Nijmegen
4:23:50
4:20:12
973
Marcel Sens
Capelle aan den IJss
4:23:55
4:21:10
974
Andras Barta
Budapest (HUN)
4:24:03
4:21:04
975
Benedikt Klein
Dornbirn (AUT)
4:24:31
4:18:44
976
Nico Schipper
Haarlem
4:24:43
4:21:07
977
Benoit Volatier
Paris (FRA)
4:24:45
4:22:31
978
Tom Lewis
London (GBR)
4:24:53
4:19:26
979
Keith Christie
Newcastle (GBR)
4:25:48
4:22:29
980
David Vall
Sporttravel/Runners
4:26:10
4:23:12
981
Michael Hede Jakobsen
Copenhagen K (DEN)
4:26:10
4:19:48
982
René van Gerven
Rosmalen
4:26:14
4:22:12
983
Martijn Biesmans
Weesp
4:26:42
4:20:05
984
Andy Whitfield
London (GBR)
4:26:44
4:21:22
985
James McSweeney
London (GBR)
4:26:51
4:20:18
986
Philip Derbyshire
St Albans (GBR)
4:26:53
4:20:18
987
Eelco van der Zande
Amsterdam
4:27:01
4:21:26
988
Matthew de Boise
london (GBR)
4:27:11
4:21:38
989
Thijs Mennen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:27:12
4:24:13
990
Peter Harkes
Amsterdam
4:27:22
4:22:52
991
Sander Rozenga
Heemskerk
4:27:34
4:21:30
992
Rob Stoutjesdijk
Hellevoetsluis
4:27:48
4:22:39
993
Carillo Jerome
Valentine (FRA)
4:27:55
4:24:18
994
Rutger Nibbeling
Didam
4:27:59
4:23:11
995
Rory Alexander
Edinburgh (GBR)
4:28:00
4:28:00
996
Rubèn Aernds
Didam
4:28:02
4:23:14
997
John Ruwe
El Prat De Llobregat
4:28:06
4:22:26
998
Rachid Schrik
's-Gravenhage
4:28:09
4:22:32
999
Pascal Deuse
Mont-Saint-Guibert (
4:28:17
4:23:54
1000
Gareth Alexander
Harpenden (GBR)
4:28:22
4:24:11
1001
Han Oortwijn
Amsterdam
4:28:24
4:22:46
1002
Priit Aun
Kuusalu (EST)
4:28:35
4:22:35
1003
Michiel Bachhuijs
Amsterdam
4:28:43
4:24:02
1004
Reston Smith
Clifton, Bristol (GB
4:29:35
4:23:53
1005
Ollie Craig
London (GBR)
4:29:47
4:23:04
1006
Federico Corte
Cesiomaggiore BL (IT
4:29:50
4:23:29
1007
Oscar Bernaldez
Luxembourg (LUX)
4:30:17
4:23:56
1008
Jon Dutton
Leigh (GBR)
4:30:23
4:25:34
1009
HaraldKrenzlin
Berlin (GER)
4:30:26
4:24:25
1010
Tim Holt
HORSELL (GBR)
4:30:33
4:27:19
1011
Merijn Turlings
's-Hertogenbosch
4:30:43
4:26:17
1012
Mark van Duijker
Rijswijk Zh
4:30:47
4:27:13
1013
Brendan O'Toole
Amsterdam
4:31:00
4:26:30
1014
Rich Ribeiro
Leeds (GBR)
4:31:00
4:24:52
1015
Jaen-Christophe Picard
Nice (FRA)
4:31:32
4:27:44
1016
Jerôme Bertrune
Assenede Malmedy (BE
4:31:40
4:22:31
1017
Tomi Lehmusvuori
Lahti (FIN)
4:31:41
4:29:49
1018
Oliver Linsenmaier
Schwieberdingen (GER
4:31:42
4:26:12
1019
Remme Verkerk
Maastricht
4:31:57
4:26:36
1020
Christophe Taillieu
Aalter (BEL)
4:32:42
4:25:50
1021
Mika Nieminen
Pori (FIN)
4:32:50
4:27:28
1022
Wim Duprez
Kortrijk (BEL)
4:32:53
4:27:58
1023
Conor Sugrue
Galway (IRL)
4:32:54
4:29:11
1024
Alan Sugrue
Galway (IRL)
4:33:00
4:29:16
1025
Benedict Rogers
Woking (GBR)
4:33:34
4:27:46
1026
Jeremy Roberts
Beckenham, Kent (GBR
4:33:37
4:28:51
1027
Simon Vigor
Senningerberg (LUX)
4:33:38
4:28:14
1028
Martin Juksar
Harjumaa (EST)
4:33:52
4:28:39
1029
Richard Gray
Belfast (GBR)
4:34:04
4:29:57
1030
Gareth Robson
Retford (GBR)
4:34:21
4:27:45
1031
Gregory Favre
1043 Sugnens (SUI)
4:34:42
4:30:18
1032
Rogier Stroekman
Amsterdam
4:34:49
4:29:48
1033
Carl Ward
Leeds (GBR)
4:34:58
4:32:04
1034
Charles Vos
Amsterdam
4:35:00
4:29:52
1035
Damien Power
Derry N.Ireland (IRL
4:35:03
4:31:40
1036
Rasmus Bruun
GROSTED (DEN)
4:35:04
4:30:27
1037
Rhodri Price
Newport (GBR)
4:35:10
4:31:44
1038
Niels Beekman
Amsterdam
4:35:12
4:31:26
1039
Luca Bondioli
Carpenedolo (ITA)
4:35:22
4:32:24
1040
Andrew Smith
Luton (GBR)
4:35:44
4:33:33
1041
Gustavo Valbuena
El Campello (ESP)
4:35:49
4:30:26
1042
Jinne Stiksma
Groningen
4:35:51
4:30:38
1043
Joseph Quinlan
Dublin (IRL)
4:36:00
4:29:49
1044
Adrian Sharp
Brighton (GBR)
4:36:29
4:32:18
1045
Jesper Kirkegaard
Farum (DEN)
4:36:38
4:34:55
1046
Jeroen Beekmans
Rosmalen
4:36:57
4:32:55
1047
Robbert Wagemaker
Utrecht
4:37:18
4:35:03
1048
Miguel Richard
Bleid (BEL)
4:37:20
4:35:00
1049
Andreas Oetjen
Erlangen (GER)
4:37:37
4:33:18
1050
Ruud Stevens
Eeklo (BEL)
4:37:59
4:32:44
1051
Tom Whittaker
Preston, Lancashire
4:38:21
4:36:57
1052
Jeremy Provost
Nantes (FRA)
4:38:34
4:33:42
1053
Michael Fontaine
Brooklyn (USA)
4:39:09
4:32:48
1054
Craig Alexander
Glasgow (GBR)
4:39:16
4:34:42
1055
Carlos Santos Sacrista
Madrid (ESP)
4:39:19
4:35:05
1056
Angel González Martín
Cornellá(Barcelona).
4:39:29
4:37:32
1057
Keith Jones
Bexley, Kent (GBR)
4:40:09
4:36:37
1058
Eddy Boot
Amsterdam
4:40:24
4:34:39
1059
Gerrit Gerritsma
Amsterdam
4:40:40
4:35:00
1060
Paul Marsden
St Helens (GBR)
4:41:26
4:36:59
1061
Mike Tan
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:41:47
4:35:38
1062
Janne Juhola
Pori (FIN)
4:42:12
4:36:55
1063
Joseph Moeddel
Strasbourg (USA)
4:42:22
4:36:32
1064
Michel Edom
Signeulx (BEL)
4:42:24
4:40:04
1065
Fernando Sancen
Mexico city (MEX)
4:42:41
4:36:34
1066
Heikki Vuorenmaa
Helsinki (FIN)
4:42:48
4:37:26
1067
Richard Kisbee
gillingham
4:43:15
4:39:19
1068
Meindert Willems
Breda
4:43:22
4:38:52
1069
Nicklas Lindberg
Bara (SWE)
4:44:30
4:41:23
1070
Rasmus Bak
Aalestrup (DEN)
4:44:33
4:39:17
1071
Hans van der Vinne
Arnhem
4:44:36
4:40:36
1072
Jacco van der Vinne
Heerenveen
4:44:36
4:40:36
1073
Sjors Takes
Amsterdam
4:44:49
4:38:06
1074
Robert Lindsay
Retford, Notts (GBR)
4:44:55
4:38:21
1075
Sebastian Ranftl
Weng (AUT)
4:45:20
4:38:40
1076
Ivo Molthoff
Huissen
4:45:27
4:35:30
1077
Nikolay van Zwaaij
Huissen
4:45:27
4:35:30
1078
Federico Ratti
Monza (ITA)
4:45:39
4:42:13
1079
Jonas Kerrn Malmgren
Hilleroed (DEN)
4:45:39
4:40:08
1080
Lars Hudtloff Nielsen
Hilleroed (DEN)
4:45:39
4:40:08
1081
Erik van der Kuilen
Nieuwegein
4:45:41
4:43:01
1082
Heino Joergensen
Hilleroo (DEN)
4:45:56
4:41:34
1083
Rob Hermeling
Uden
4:46:14
4:41:02
1084
Juergen Rosskopf
Muenster (GER)
4:46:21
4:40:20
1085
Colin Mclenaghan
Belfast (GBR)
4:46:36
4:44:03
1086
Niels Madsen
Frederiksberg (DEN)
4:47:06
4:42:09
1087
Thomas Lynge Madsen
Kopenhagen (DEN)
4:47:06
4:42:09
1088
Ülo Jaanisoo
Tallinn (EST)
4:47:06
4:37:55
1089
Frederic Dullaert
Gent (BEL)
4:47:11
4:41:29
1090
Pierre Le Moel
Montbeliard (FRA)
4:47:27
4:42:26
1091
Daniel Verrier
London (GBR)
4:47:48
4:41:13
1092
Barry O Sullivan
Co. Galway (IRL)
4:48:03
4:43:06
1093
Shane mac Loughlin
Galway (IRL)
4:48:03
4:43:05
1094
Gaël Chavatte
Clermont-Ferrand (FR
4:48:08
4:43:32
1095
Benjamin Beaudet
Lyon (FRA)
4:48:11
4:43:04
1096
Mariusz Szymala
Tychy (POL)
4:48:52
4:43:15
1097
Thorsten Onibeit
Dreieich (GER)
4:49:20
4:43:13
1098
Cas Hulsbosch
London (GBR)
4:50:02
4:44:28
1099
Robin Geertsma
Krommenie
4:50:10
4:44:05
1100
Romain Levasseur
Besancon (FRA)
4:50:19
4:45:17
1101
Rob Joore
Kudelstaart
4:50:56
4:45:12
1102
Erik de Wit
Amstelveen
4:51:18
4:44:40
1103
John Quinn
Chester (GBR)
4:51:33
4:46:19
1104
Andrew Mould
Eastleigh (GBR)
4:51:45
4:47:06
1105
Julien De Maere
Gent (BEL)
4:51:52
4:46:10
1106
Ivan Nielsen
Denemarken
4:52:37
4:49:07
1107
Sebastien Mermet
Montpellier (FRA)
4:53:01
4:48:49
1108
Roelof de Bruin
Meppel
4:53:09
4:46:54
1109
Alan Browne
Waterford (IRL)
4:54:06
4:47:48
1110
Sergio beneitez Lazaro
Montcada I Reixac (E
4:54:09
4:49:48
1111
Bas van Tongeren
Utrecht
4:54:22
4:49:36
1112
Matthias Rossmanith
Heidelberg (GER)
4:55:24
4:50:24
1113
Ewout Veltman
Amsterdam
4:55:59
4:50:25
1114
Alain Dang
New York (USA)
4:57:16
4:50:37
1115
David Lin
New York (USA)
4:57:16
4:50:37
1116
Christopher Luesley
Nice Work
4:57:23
4:53:17
1117
Nick Webb
Guildford, Surrey (G
4:59:20
4:53:00
1118
Ronald Verkuijl
Vlaardingen
4:59:31
4:54:04
1119
Fumio Itaka
Duesseldorf (GER)
4:59:36
4:52:56
1120
Baux Jean-Michel
Saint-gaudens (FRA)
4:59:43
4:56:05
1121
Andrew Sutton
London (GBR)
5:00:30
4:55:02
1122
Wytze Pieter vd Gaast
Meppel
5:01:59
4:59:08
1123
Adam Walker
Wetherby (GBR)
5:02:36
4:57:55
1124
Pooyan Tamimi Arab
Amsterdam
5:03:31
4:56:51
1125
Michael Magar
Maisons Alfort (FRA)
5:04:24
5:00:35
1126
Ryan Patterson
Eulenbis (GER)
5:05:15
5:01:44
1127
Ralph Fulton
Glasgow (GBR)
5:05:32
4:59:19
1128
Arto Kuhmonen
Helsinki (FIN)
5:06:38
5:01:46
1129
Shahbaz Ashraf
London (GBR)
5:06:46
5:04:20
1130
Keith Robertson
Barrhead (GBR)
5:07:09
5:03:04
1131
Dave Adriaansen
Zaanland
5:07:44
5:01:21
1132
Christopher Dunning
Leeds (GBR)
5:08:33
5:02:25
1133
Simmo Eeljõe
Muraste (EST)
5:09:51
5:00:40
1134
Simon Ambrawo
Leerdam
5:10:35
5:03:59
1135
Marc Jitta
Groningen
5:12:30
5:08:14
1136
Nico van Overdijk
Nijmegen
5:12:39
5:09:17
1137
Kenneth Keogh
Galway (IRL)
5:15:19
5:09:34
1138
Cristiano Menci
Duivendrecht
5:17:56
5:11:27
1139
Franck-Olivier Daffix
Paris (FRA)
5:19:41
5:17:30
1140
Christopher Joyce
Amsterdam
5:20:43
5:14:12
1141
Nicolas Laudebat
Vigneux Sur Seine (F
5:21:40
5:16:22
1142
Yannick van Uijhoven
Rotterdam
5:27:01
5:21:27
1143
Karl Kuba
nevzcus (AUT)
5:28:12
5:21:44
1144
Yohei Kataoka
Manchester (GBR)
5:29:03
5:20:34
1145
Ralph Wong-Lun-Hing
Amsterdam
5:30:52
5:25:18
1146
Eamon Buckley
Co. Tipperary (IRL)
5:40:04
5:37:36
1147
Richard Kinsella
Dublin (IRL)
5:40:04
5:37:36
1148
Simon Carroll
Co.Tipperary (IRL)
5:41:52
5:39:24
1149
Kevin Gorrell
Kildare (IRL)
5:43:36
5:37:56
1150
Peter Leishman
Essex (GBR)
5:48:15
5:41:45
1151
Shaho Qadir
London (GBR)
6:20:12
6:20:12
M35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Potiaux Alain
Binche (BEL)
2:25:36
2:25:30
2
Mike Carroll
Perth (GBR)
2:26:02
2:25:59
3
Steew Petersen
Denemarken
2:26:57
2:26:51
4
Martin Ploner
Habkern (SUI)
2:27:51
2:27:47
5
Piergiorgio Conti
Spoleto (ITA)
2:30:05
2:30:01
6
Paul Dobson
Maldon (GBR)
2:31:01
2:30:56
7
Steven van de Casteele
Roeselare (BEL)
2:31:24
2:31:18
8
Pierre MORATH
Carouge (SUI)
2:33:22
2:33:14
9
Gyula Szabó
Miskolc (HUN)
2:34:19
2:34:14
10
Matthieu Leclercq
GAC Hilversum
2:34:37
2:34:33
11
Yves DUPONT
Limoges (FRA)
2:35:41
2:35:36
12
Luc Dirckx
Lier (BEL)
2:35:42
2:35:35
13
Bart Wassenberg
Inside Brands/Mizuno
2:35:45
2:35:40
14
Alberto Fieramosca
Sciacca (ITA)
2:36:55
2:36:50
15
Gaby van Caulil
NSAV 't Haasje
2:36:58
2:36:54
16
Joop Pauw
Hellas
2:37:00
2:36:55
17
Walter Löfgren
Lisse
2:37:00
2:36:54
18
Urs Burgermeister
Zürich (SUI)
2:37:49
2:37:41
19
Gary Chandler
Chelmsford, Essex (G
2:38:16
2:38:12
20
Tobias van Os
Leuven (BEL)
2:41:06
2:41:01
21
Peter Woodburn
London (GBR)
2:41:49
2:41:35
22
Christophe Rouaud
Antony (FRA)
2:41:52
2:41:30
23
Didier Vanderlinden
Bruxelles (BEL)
2:41:56
2:41:49
24
Olivier Jacques
NEA Volharding
2:42:02
2:41:56
25
David Knappstein
Amsterdam
2:42:03
2:41:57
26
Christophe Bonucci
Nice (FRA)
2:42:09
2:41:57
27
Marc Hildebrand
Bruxelles (BEL)
2:44:21
2:44:14
28
Anthony Payot
Vetraz-Monthoux (FRA
2:44:55
2:44:42
29
Benny Moelgaard
Marathon Travel Club
2:45:32
2:45:14
30
Charles Lound
London (GBR)
2:45:43
2:45:05
31
Jose carlos olmo Rodri
Puertollano (ESP)
2:45:48
2:45:26
32
Stephen Whiting
London (GBR)
2:46:37
2:46:28
33
Christian Sorensen
Copenhagen (DEN)
2:47:10
2:47:04
34
Philipp Perdelwitz
Bargteheide (GER)
2:47:16
2:46:58
35
Duncan Collins
Tunbridge Wells Kent
2:47:30
2:47:19
36
Valerick Perrin
Vaux Sur Poligny (FR
2:47:46
2:47:40
37
Gustavo Pastor Azurmen
Miranda de Ebro (ESP
2:47:51
2:47:48
38
Richard Pennink
Loopservice.nl
2:48:33
2:48:17
39
Marcos Candela
Yecla (ESP)
2:48:39
2:48:19
40
Louran van Keulen
GAC Hilversum
2:49:23
2:49:16
41
Jean Bernard Hubert
Sportifs á Bord
2:49:41
2:49:20
42
Steve Angus
Carlisle (GBR)
2:49:49
2:49:43
43
Huberty Philippe
Musson (BEL)
2:49:52
2:49:27
44
Michiel Haijtink
Amsterdam
2:50:41
2:50:28
45
Chris Maes
Weelde (BEL)
2:51:08
2:51:02
46
Vincent Lorentz
Bergholtz (FRA)
2:51:16
2:51:04
47
Bernhard Staempfli
Oberwil (SUI)
2:51:37
2:51:15
48
Luis Leon
Pontevedra (ESP)
2:52:04
2:52:00
49
Moise Tramaux
Saillon (SUI)
2:52:11
2:51:53
50
Luis Basilio
Sporttravel/Runners
2:52:18
2:52:11
51
Gary Castrey
Stoke On Trent (GBR)
2:52:37
2:52:17
52
Steffen Sørensen
århus (DEN)
2:52:47
2:52:39
53
SAawomir Wojnarow
KoAobrzeg (POL)
2:53:20
2:52:55
54
Massimiliano Falleri
Citta di Castello (I
2:53:27
2:53:10
55
Richard Fabrice
Halanzy (BEL)
2:53:27
2:52:59
56
Pete Summers
High Wycombe (GBR)
2:53:45
2:53:25
57
Klaas-Jan Elzinga
Friesland
2:53:48
2:53:34
58
Erwin Smit
De Kwakel
2:53:51
2:53:26
59
Jean-luc Maire
Bulle (FRA)
2:53:53
2:53:28
60
Helio Fontes
Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
2:53:54
2:53:47
61
Josemaria Tricas Leris
Terrassa (ESP)
2:54:01
2:53:20
62
Manuel artes Garcia
Yecla (ESP)
2:54:51
2:54:40
63
Arnout van der Plas
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:55:35
2:55:22
64
Eugenio Bertoni
Modena (ITA)
2:55:35
2:55:25
65
Bernhard Weinberger
Perlesreut (GER)
2:55:36
2:55:24
66
Allard Bruno
Halluin (FRA)
2:55:41
2:55:32
67
Finn Erik Kristensen
Marathon Travel Club
2:56:26
2:55:50
68
Milan Perc
Cuijk
2:56:49
2:56:39
69
Christian Blanc
Meyrin (SUI)
2:56:53
2:56:41
70
Vagn Kirkelund
Marathon Travel Club
2:57:14
2:56:51
71
Renaud Richard
Grand-Lancy (SUI)
2:57:16
2:56:53
72
Slimani Abdelah
roissy (FRA)
2:57:35
2:56:58
73
Martin Keulemans
Hilversum
2:57:36
2:57:07
74
Markus Ahtiainen
Helsinki (FIN)
2:57:39
2:57:19
75
Gregory Charles
London (GBR)
2:58:00
2:57:46
76
David De Backere
Brugge (BEL)
2:58:13
2:57:59
77
Theo van Buren
Leiden
2:58:14
2:57:53
78
Jeremy Gold
Ilford (GBR)
2:58:41
2:58:14
79
Luis Hofer
Franzensfeste (ITA)
2:58:54
2:58:21
80
Paul Leidelmeijer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:58:57
2:58:28
81
Jonas Larsson
Täby (SWE)
2:59:22
2:59:13
82
David Smith
Amsterdam
2:59:24
2:58:51
83
Roberto Bruni
London (GBR)
2:59:27
2:58:56
84
Loreno Marangoni
Lendinara (ITA)
2:59:34
2:59:27
85
Scott Martin
Belfast (GBR)
2:59:44
2:59:22
86
Antti Virtanen
Turenki (FIN)
2:59:47
2:59:05
87
Oriol Tomas Carulla
Amsterdam (ESP)
2:59:49
2:59:33
88
Tomasz Bemowicz
KoAobrzeg (POL)
2:59:54
2:59:29
89
Gordon Findlay
Sandwich (GBR)
2:59:56
2:59:24
90
Mark Champion
Rochester, Kent (GBR
3:00:02
2:58:49
91
Pere Álvarez
Sporttravel/Runners
3:00:05
2:59:49
92
Loïc Leroy
Cussey (FRA)
3:00:12
2:59:45
93
Christian Jenny
Meyrin (SUI)
3:00:30
3:00:18
94
Gabor Dani
Amstelveen
3:01:18
3:01:00
95
Vincent Blank
Amsterdam
3:01:48
3:01:30
96
John Flynn
Dungarvan (IRL)
3:01:49
3:01:03
97
Paul Stolwijk
AV '47
3:01:49
3:01:35
98
Enrique Carnicero
Sporttravel/Runners
3:01:50
3:01:34
99
Kelvin Dickinson
Wirral (GBR)
3:02:04
3:01:47
100
Boris Cordier
Besancon (FRA)
3:02:07
3:01:40
101
Douwe Roosjen
Blaricum
3:02:24
3:01:58
102
Niggi Wunderle
Riehen (SUI)
3:02:28
3:01:53
103
Henk-Jan Kooijman
Enschede
3:02:33
3:02:00
104
Bastiaan de Bruijn
Amstelveen
3:02:52
3:02:40
105
Saco Hemstra
Friesland
3:02:54
3:02:40
106
Laurent Culus
Le Roeulx (BEL)
3:03:04
3:02:16
107
Bruggheman Denis
Paris (FRA)
3:03:10
3:02:38
108
Henneuse Emmanuel
Valenciennes (FRA)
3:03:11
3:02:59
109
Olivier Chenut
Leuze (BEL)
3:03:23
3:03:10
110
Luca Rossi
Grasse (FRA)
3:03:24
3:03:14
111
Karl Doherty
Co Donegal (IRL)
3:03:37
3:02:39
112
Quinten van Katwijk
Den Burg
3:03:52
3:02:24
113
Jon Garate Alberdi
Azpeitia (ESP)
3:04:21
3:03:50
114
Angel fraile Sanchez
La Llagosta (ESP)
3:04:25
3:03:30
115
Eric Lavaud
Dreux (FRA)
3:04:56
3:04:44
116
Tim van der Veer
Loopgroep PK
3:05:00
3:04:34
117
Elmar Saar
Lebach (GER)
3:05:21
3:04:49
118
Eric van Roon
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
3:05:30
3:05:10
119
Stephan Stolecki
Bochum (GER)
3:05:37
3:05:03
120
Gerard McParland
East Kilbride (GBR)
3:05:51
3:05:30
121
Boerio Monaci
Arcidosso (gr) (ITA)
3:05:55
3:05:31
122
Arthur Turk
Voorhout
3:06:12
3:05:04
123
Huss Sylvain
Yutz (FRA)
3:06:16
3:05:41
124
Thimothee Pascal
Massy (FRA)
3:06:22
3:06:00
125
John Latter
Dartford (GBR)
3:06:27
3:06:00
126
Toby Melville
London (GBR)
3:06:34
3:05:07
127
Emilio rodriguez Garci
Montcada I Reixac (E
3:06:39
3:05:44
128
Reinhard Steindl
Sterzing (ITA)
3:06:41
3:06:09
129
Philippe Magrit
Fournes En Weppes (F
3:06:52
3:05:41
130
Jean Mercatoris
Mondercange (LUX)
3:06:54
3:05:30
131
Laurent Conseil
Paris (FRA)
3:07:01
3:06:42
132
Massimo Cesaretti
Abbadia S.s. - Siena
3:07:04
3:06:40
133
Ruud van de Garde
Rozendaal
3:07:11
3:07:02
134
Joaquim Cardona
Sporttravel/Runners
3:07:20
3:06:51
135
Coibion Philippe
Bougnimont (BEL)
3:07:49
3:07:31
136
Frederic Boulon
Paris (FRA)
3:07:49
3:07:30
137
Simon Merrick
Manchester (GBR)
3:07:51
3:07:19
138
Fernando García Lasher
Alfaro (ESP)
3:08:14
3:07:45
139
Arnaud le Lons
Plomelin (FRA)
3:08:26
3:08:05
140
Mark Boeren
Rijswijk Zh
3:08:32
3:07:56
141
Brendan McCarthy
Dublin (IRL)
3:08:37
3:07:44
142
Kevin Ramón López Goya
Madrid (ESP)
3:08:39
3:08:19
143
Hein Veldman
Loopgroep PK
3:08:41
3:08:15
144
Paulo Pereira
Lisboa (POR)
3:08:41
3:07:57
145
David Somersall
Caldicot (GBR)
3:08:43
3:07:41
146
Olivier Perret
Roquebrune-cap-marti
3:08:54
3:08:45
147
Salvador Vidal
Lleida (ESP)
3:09:03
3:07:09
148
Rick van Vliet
Capelle aan den IJss
3:09:13
3:09:02
149
Edward Hertsenberg
LAAC Twente
3:09:15
3:08:29
150
Kevin Hakl
Oxford (GBR)
3:09:20
3:08:41
151
Adam Brunskill
Liverpool (GBR)
3:09:25
3:08:11
152
Marco Celoria
MENDRISIO TICIN (ITA
3:09:34
3:09:15
153
Rytis Zajanckauskas
Vilnius (LTU)
3:09:50
3:08:28
154
Steven Crok
Lycurgus
3:09:51
3:09:37
155
Agusti Valls Gimeno
Barcelona (ESP)
3:09:58
3:09:28
156
Antonio sabatÈ Ribes
Alpicat (ESP)
3:10:04
3:08:09
157
Peter Gmasz
Frauenkirchen (AUT)
3:10:20
3:09:49
158
Jean-Marc Brouze
Meythet (FRA)
3:10:26
3:08:40
159
John Kearns
Dublin (IRL)
3:10:34
3:09:50
160
Tom Larkin
Dublin (IRL)
3:10:38
3:09:39
161
Reinhard Krechler
Vienna (AUT)
3:10:47
3:09:48
162
Jacob B Olesen
Aalborg (DEN)
3:10:51
3:09:49
163
Robert van Halm
Badhoevedorp
3:11:00
3:09:33
164
Alain Bever
Robelmont (BEL)
3:11:05
3:10:59
165
Per Persson
Springtime Travel
3:11:09
3:10:12
166
Fabrice Minassian
Rueil-Malmaison (FRA
3:11:20
3:10:55
167
Pascal Lassalle
Sport PlusAssociatio
3:11:30
3:10:45
168
Jordi Rigual
St.cugat (barcelona)
3:11:34
3:11:04
169
Erik Ingstrup
Tilst (DEN)
3:11:53
3:11:01
170
Eddy LENAIN
Gerpinnes (BEL)
3:12:14
3:11:37
171
Gilbert Lindlbauer
Lenningen (LUX)
3:12:23
3:11:47
172
Rafael san nicolas Gar
Cubelles (ESP)
3:12:31
3:12:00
173
Johannes Wolvius
Muiden
3:12:35
3:12:26
174
Jens De Groot
Heverlee (BEL)
3:13:08
3:11:37
175
Enrico Tessore
Waalwijk
3:13:15
3:12:23
176
Laine Didier
Brest (FRA)
3:13:18
3:11:06
177
Marc Delongie
Schorisse (BEL)
3:13:21
3:12:37
178
Michiel van Well
Utrecht
3:13:24
3:11:51
179
Thierry Apronia
roissy (FRA)
3:13:27
3:12:50
180
Philippe Vermoesen
Grimbergen (BEL)
3:13:32
3:12:41
181
Soriani Pier-Giovanni
Motta-Visconti
3:13:33
3:11:30
182
Jesus Agulleiro-Diaz
Ames-A Goruna (ESP)
3:13:50
3:13:32
183
Ryan Price
Boxmeer
3:14:05
3:13:39
184
Hubert Ebert
Frankfurt (GER)
3:14:13
3:13:45
185
Kevin Couchman
London (GBR)
3:14:16
3:12:05
186
Pascal Anthoine
Garches (FRA)
3:14:32
3:13:28
187
Thierry Norel
Dommartin (FRA)
3:14:34
3:13:59
188
Bart Stradmeyer
Amsterdam
3:14:46
3:13:37
189
Marco van Leeuwen
Phanos
3:14:47
3:14:27
190
Daniel banzo Riera
Lleida (ESP)
3:14:57
3:13:02
191
Paul Brouns
Almere
3:14:58
3:14:17
192
Simon Bampfylde
London (GBR)
3:14:59
3:12:37
193
Robert Sadlo
KoAobrzeg (POL)
3:15:07
3:14:59
194
Adrie Boermans
Wergea
3:15:13
3:14:50
195
Tonny Blom
Haarlem
3:15:21
3:14:08
196
Alonso Carnero Jimenez
Santa Coloma de Grma
3:15:24
3:14:35
197
Gilles de Vignemont
Levallois (FRA)
3:15:30
3:14:21
198
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
3:15:41
3:15:24
199
Jens Mundeli-Jensen
Marathon Travel Club
3:15:41
3:15:11
200
Dominique Droux
Fétigny (SUI)
3:15:48
3:14:31
201
Lluis rigau Ferrer
Girona (ESP)
3:15:48
3:14:50
202
Christopher Jamieson
London (GBR)
3:15:52
3:14:23
203
Mark Hough
Audley, Staffs (GBR)
3:15:59
3:14:40
204
Gilles Myotte Duquet
Vesoul Marathon
3:16:00
3:14:27
205
Jeroen Kingmans
Putten
3:16:06
3:15:29
206
Aaron Singer
Wellsboro (USA)
3:16:14
3:15:33
207
Richard Ginn
York (GBR)
3:16:23
3:15:16
208
Lucas Oosting
Veteranen Nederland
3:16:28
3:15:57
209
Martin Mullarkey
Dublin (IRL)
3:16:33
3:15:32
210
Guillermo Baquero
Rotterdam
3:16:35
3:15:57
211
Hans Moerk
Aarhus (DEN)
3:16:48
3:15:30
212
Ian Rowe
Reigate (GBR)
3:16:48
3:15:19
213
Marcel Wilmink
Wageningen
3:17:10
3:16:43
214
Eddy van Leeuwen
Zaandam
3:17:22
3:16:49
215
Julien Guilloux
Chabottes (FRA)
3:17:33
3:16:08
216
André Bramhia
Vesoul Marathon
3:17:39
3:17:19
217
Mike Baake
Delmenhorst (GER)
3:17:53
3:17:09
218
Aki Lauroma
Espoo (FIN)
3:18:12
3:17:09
219
Kim Pettersson-Fernhol
Esbo (FIN)
3:18:12
3:17:11
220
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
3:18:24
3:18:19
221
Calogero Termine
Sciacca (ITA)
3:18:25
3:18:01
222
Vincent Eijt
Zoetermeer
3:18:25
3:17:32
223
Abdelaziz Gourri
Allonnes (FRA)
3:18:31
3:17:29
224
Stephan Baude
Düsseldorf (GER)
3:18:42
3:17:50
225
Karasz kristian Zakari
Biatorbágy (HUN)
3:18:45
3:17:20
226
Mikael Andersson
Springtime Travel
3:18:56
3:18:10
227
Karim ALOUACHE
Saint Leu La Foret (
3:19:03
3:17:53
228
Mark Symmonds
Stockton-on-Tees (GB
3:19:26
3:18:24
229
Alexander Marschoun
Vienna (AUT)
3:19:32
3:18:14
230
Bruno Wozniak
Sint-Genesius-Rode (
3:19:33
3:18:43
231
Felix Wirthmann
Breitenfurt (AUT)
3:19:36
3:19:20
232
Conor Flanagan
Galway (IRL)
3:19:39
3:18:21
233
Patrik Stähl
Falkenbergs Roadrunn
3:19:45
3:17:31
234
Sergi Alexandri
Sporttravel/Runners
3:19:54
3:18:35
235
Xavier Petite
Villars/glane (SUI)
3:19:57
3:19:08
236
Sander Lokhorst
Amsterdam
3:19:58
3:17:52
237
Thierry Niaux
Argonay (FRA)
3:20:01
3:19:47
238
Jean-Philippe Angelier
Lyon (FRA)
3:20:02
3:18:01
239
Ali Yousuf
London (GBR)
3:20:13
3:19:03
240
Semi Gabteni
Paris (FRA)
3:20:18
3:18:14
241
Karl Delecroix
Paris (FRA)
3:20:34
3:18:40
242
Arnaud Schuurman
Loopgroep PK
3:20:37
3:18:34
243
Tomas Slovak
Ostrava (CZE)
3:20:42
3:19:33
244
Davide Ghibaudi
MONCALIERI (ITA)
3:21:04
3:18:20
245
Andre Meuleman
Cialfo
3:21:11
3:20:35
246
Pablo Laguna
Wageningen
3:21:20
3:20:18
247
Pierre Darves-Blanc
Paris (FRA)
3:21:27
3:19:27
248
Stephan David
Pérignat les Sarliev
3:21:28
3:19:45
249
Kimmo Yliniemi
Rovaniemi (FIN)
3:21:36
3:20:23
250
Vincent Rutto
Almere
3:21:40
3:21:01
251
Michiel Princen
Loopgroep PK
3:21:56
3:21:33
252
Jacob Wieland
Heerenveen
3:22:08
3:21:32
253
Salim Ahrouch
Hoorn Nh
3:22:09
3:21:01
254
Erik Kersten
De Bilt
3:22:15
3:21:07
255
Rudi Botterhuis
Amsterdam
3:22:16
3:19:23
256
Qamer Hafiz
Sheffield (GBR)
3:22:21
3:19:58
257
Daniel Hamerslag
De Koplopers
3:22:24
3:20:12
258
Alistair Gillan
Chelmsford (GBR)
3:22:51
3:19:36
259
Jaakko Salonen
Littoinen (FIN)
3:22:52
3:21:23
260
Ray Newby
Chelmsford, Essex (G
3:22:54
3:19:59
261
Darren Wyatt
London (GBR)
3:23:09
3:21:26
262
Rudy van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
3:23:14
3:22:05
263
Jacques Gigot
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:23:31
3:21:38
264
Tom de Jonge
Spado
3:23:43
3:22:57
265
Valerian Kravtsov
Chicago, IL. (USA)
3:23:48
3:23:05
266
Gavino Simula
Sassari (ITA)
3:23:49
3:22:22
267
Paolo De Luca
Bournemouth (GBR)
3:23:52
3:23:26
268
Robert Leiter
Sillian (AUT)
3:24:04
3:23:22
269
Stefan Floegel
München (GER)
3:24:16
3:23:09
270
Edwin van der Meer
Spirit Lelystad
3:24:18
3:22:30
271
Andrew Millar
Edinburgh, Scotland
3:24:20
3:20:03
272
Theo Wolfs
Friesland
3:24:25
3:23:24
273
Sean De Araugo
Bath (GBR)
3:24:41
3:23:05
274
Michael Nash
Duluth (USA)
3:24:51
3:22:59
275
Koeno Nomden
Westerlee Gn
3:24:52
3:23:05
276
Andres de Arriba Cejud
Aiguafreda (ESP)
3:25:12
3:24:55
277
Frédéric Gaudin
Limal (BEL)
3:25:17
3:25:04
278
Marc Behrendt
Merdingen (GER)
3:25:25
3:24:20
279
Jean-Yves Neguin
Thionville (FRA)
3:25:28
3:24:53
280
Roy Theunissen
Ravenstein
3:25:29
3:24:43
281
Laurent Chouraqui
Villemomble (FRA)
3:25:30
3:24:29
282
Provost Gilbert
Plogonnec (FRA)
3:25:43
3:25:20
283
Gerben Tewes
Almere
3:25:46
3:23:56
284
Patrick Jansen
Nijmegen
3:26:04
3:24:41
285
André de Bruijn
SC Reeuwijk
3:26:09
3:24:51
286
Tom Järvinen
Vantaa (FIN)
3:26:09
3:25:34
287
Robert dimitri Wesdorp
Amsterdam
3:26:26
3:24:38
288
Björn Agertoft
Helsingborg (SWE)
3:26:29
3:24:08
289
Paul Kaye
Brussels (BEL)
3:26:33
3:24:35
290
Pierre Montigny
Hamburg (GER)
3:26:35
3:25:35
291
Ilker Derolur
Tilburg
3:26:40
3:25:07
292
Roman Gfrerer
Vienna (AUT)
3:26:42
3:24:18
293
Richard van der Klis
Zoetermeer
3:26:50
3:25:18
294
Ian Shoobridge
London (GBR)
3:26:52
3:25:54
295
Clive Austin
Londonderry (GBR)
3:26:54
3:22:49
296
Simon Baker
Harrogate (GBR)
3:27:08
3:25:17
297
Rudolf PAUL
Brussels (BEL)
3:27:26
3:25:37
298
Jiri Soural
Dolni Brezany (CZE)
3:27:27
3:26:26
299
Joost Linnebank
De Meern
3:27:42
3:25:22
300
Lodewijk Hendriks
De Liemers
3:28:00
3:26:28
301
Jelmer de Jong
Loopgroep Zeewolde
3:28:03
3:27:14
302
Steven Bainbridge
Lincoln (GBR)
3:28:08
3:27:20
303
Marcio Carrilho
Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
3:28:08
3:24:49
304
Bert van Baardwijk
Cialfo
3:28:08
3:26:37
305
Franck Rocher
Thomas Cook
3:28:13
3:27:32
306
Fabio Ferrari
San Donà Di Piave (I
3:28:22
3:26:34
307
André van Kleunen
Doorn
3:28:33
3:27:30
308
Mark Hoogink
Dieren
3:28:39
3:27:30
309
Timothy Wonhof
Oxford (GBR)
3:28:42
3:28:02
310
Gert Rens
Meerhout (BEL)
3:28:45
3:27:55
311
Kevin McCarthy
Newcastle upon Tyne
3:28:47
3:26:51
312
Jean michel Launay
Dijon (FRA)
3:28:58
3:28:06
313
Eric Saccomavi
Geneville (FRA)
3:29:06
3:28:38
314
Ruud Nijhuis
Amsterdam
3:29:08
3:27:08
315
Mark van Gerven
Uitgeest
3:29:11
3:26:53
316
Fred Scholte
Uithoorn
3:29:13
3:26:17
317
Felix Pla Femenia
Xàtiva (ESP)
3:29:19
3:28:05
318
Martin Holgersson
Stora Hoga (SWE)
3:29:21
3:25:44
319
Massimo Palchetti
Sesto Fiorentino (IT
3:29:21
3:26:29
320
John van Nistelrooij
Heesch
3:29:22
3:28:12
321
Ynse Stapert
Amsterdam
3:29:22
3:28:36
322
Roberto González
Sporttravel/Runners
3:29:25
3:28:41
323
Alan Turnbull
Newcastle, Tyne&Wear
3:29:28
3:24:04
324
Jan-Hildo v Ballegooij
Utrecht
3:29:34
3:27:29
325
Gunther Bremant
Sportifs á Bord
3:29:35
3:27:48
326
Peter Tomic
Galanta (SVK)
3:29:40
3:28:07
327
Francisco TomasMorales
Montcada (Barcelona)
3:29:41
3:29:23
328
Carlos Grisolia
Sporttravel/Runners
3:29:48
3:27:52
329
Thomas Gutmann
Wien (AUT)
3:29:51
3:28:20
330
Franc Tomasouw
Den Helder
3:29:52
3:26:22
331
Aviv Amiri
Raanana Runners
3:29:53
3:25:55
332
Albert Llambrich
Sporttravel/Runners
3:29:57
3:29:03
333
Martin Jagos
Dolni Brezany (CZE)
3:29:57
3:28:56
334
Florention Tonino
Realmonte (AG) (ITA)
3:30:00
3:29:31
335
Arnaud Prigent
Saint GREGOIRE (FRA)
3:30:11
3:29:30
336
Jarmo Penna
Jyvaskyla (FIN)
3:30:15
3:26:55
337
Milton van Wyk
Gentbrugge (BEL)
3:30:24
3:26:18
338
Franck Bodel
Sport PlusAssociatio
3:30:25
3:29:04
339
Ant Peacocke
Chamonix (FRA)
3:30:30
3:28:37
340
Jos van Rijswijk
Breda
3:30:32
3:28:48
341
Marcel Zwiers
Utrecht
3:30:32
3:28:58
342
Denis Tahon
Lambersart (FRA)
3:30:37
3:29:39
343
Gert-Willem Vissers
Dieren
3:30:38
3:29:29
344
Jerome Clement
Frankrijk
3:30:39
3:28:41
345
Alexander Spaans
Zoetermeer
3:30:44
3:29:12
346
Jurgen Groet
Purmerend
3:30:45
3:29:33
347
Carlo Quaresima
Rome (ITA)
3:30:48
3:29:41
348
Frank Meert
Overijse (BEL)
3:30:53
3:29:18
349
Rob Dinkla
Purmerend
3:30:57
3:29:30
350
Dick Rijntjes
AV '23
3:31:08
3:29:29
351
Luca Mazzon
Milan (ITA)
3:31:08
3:28:23
352
Rik Plakke
Veluwe
3:31:13
3:30:39
353
Wim Mattijsen
Leusden
3:31:13
3:29:34
354
Marijn den Engelse
Amsterdam
3:31:29
3:29:26
355
Martijn Ketelaars
Lycurgus
3:31:45
3:28:42
356
Martin van der Beek
Amstelveen
3:31:49
3:28:56
357
Michiel van Dijk
Amsterdam
3:31:53
3:30:16
358
Fred van der Roest
Hilversum
3:31:55
3:30:10
359
Xavier Comas
Pineda De Mar (ESP)
3:31:56
3:30:00
360
Michael Cooney
Co. Waterford (IRL)
3:31:58
3:31:10
361
Giorgio Cattano
Phanos
3:32:02
3:30:21
362
Jose ant sanchez Serra
Elche (alicante) (ES
3:32:02
3:30:07
363
Jens K Kristensen
Frederiksberg (DEN)
3:32:14
3:30:09
364
Igor Popov
Castelnau le Lez (FR
3:32:21
3:31:23
365
Arjan de Jong
Emmeloord
3:32:24
3:29:32
366
Xavi xargayo Frigola
Girona (ESP)
3:32:35
3:31:35
367
Michael Declercq
Eppegem (BEL)
3:32:49
3:31:14
368
Jan Dirk Waiboer
Baarn
3:32:52
3:30:01
369
Jesper Brorson
Marathon Travel Club
3:32:59
3:31:55
370
Yannick Cattin
Neuchâtel (SUI)
3:33:04
3:32:38
371
Pedro capo Cifre
Puerto De Pollença (
3:33:11
3:31:19
372
Ronald van der Schoor
KAV Holland
3:33:17
3:30:11
373
Johan Stotijn
Hoogeveen
3:33:36
3:32:58
374
Fabien Fin
Sport PlusAssociatio
3:33:37
3:33:11
375
Michael Overesch
Steinfurt (GER)
3:33:39
3:31:35
376
Giorgio Gallinaro
Casier (ITA)
3:33:46
3:29:25
377
Nicola Lorè
Altamura (ITA)
3:33:48
3:30:19
378
Patrick Mcallen
Co Clare (IRL)
3:33:49
3:32:32
379
Julio Ibanez
GAVA (ESP)
3:33:53
3:33:06
380
Jorrit Lang
Amsterdam
3:34:13
3:31:57
381
Baudry Laurent
Etival (FRA)
3:34:19
3:32:40
382
Ron de Kooker
De Spartaan
3:34:27
3:33:28
383
Pascal-Marc Martin
Charvieu Chavagneux
3:34:34
3:32:47
384
Michael Kossenjans
Göteborg (SWE)
3:34:38
3:33:39
385
Christian Schlosser
Almere
3:34:49
3:32:58
386
Peter Noordzij
Amstelveen
3:34:50
3:33:50
387
Nikolai Worp
Amsterdam
3:34:51
3:33:09
388
Hans Jak
Amsterdam
3:34:52
3:33:16
389
Laurent Kedziora
Valenciennes (FRA)
3:34:53
3:34:12
390
Engelbert Hubbers
NSAV 't Haasje
3:34:57
3:34:06
391
David Mahony
Dublin (IRL)
3:34:58
3:31:49
392
Jean-Philippe Dumont
Haubourdin (FRA)
3:35:11
3:34:01
393
Paul Mainwaring
London (GBR)
3:35:18
3:35:04
394
Jürgen Harrer
Roth (GER)
3:35:24
3:32:16
395
Hubert Leemans
Atledo
3:35:28
3:34:43
396
Rene van Zanten
Naaldwijk
3:35:35
3:34:19
397
Tomás Ruiz García
Telde, Gran Canaria
3:35:39
3:34:25
398
Robert Zwemmer
Breugel
3:35:42
3:34:20
399
Yechiel Weill
Israël
3:36:10
3:34:17
400
Vincenzo Termini
Sciacca (ITA)
3:36:11
3:35:47
401
Gérald Gantois
Momalle (BEL)
3:36:15
3:34:36
402
Marcus Gruber
Wesselburen (GER)
3:36:16
3:35:02
403
Benoît Bettinelli
Rivery (FRA)
3:36:28
3:30:19
404
Jean-Sebastien Geronde
Milano (ITA)
3:36:28
3:32:25
405
Leonardo Riccio
Reggio Emilia (ITA)
3:37:03
3:35:18
406
Molica Alberto
Castelnuovo Del Gard
3:37:20
3:35:57
407
Miguel Riera
Vilanova v. (ESP)
3:37:29
3:32:54
408
Pierre da Silva
Lagny Sur Marne (FRA
3:37:41
3:36:29
409
Tero Kostamo
Turku (FIN)
3:37:42
3:35:17
410
Nicolas Esnault
Paris (FRA)
3:37:48
3:37:16
411
Jean-Paul Loots
Turnhout (BEL)
3:38:04
3:37:11
412
Arjan Spit
Bussum
3:38:11
3:35:25
413
Tony Bervoets
Amsterdam
3:38:19
3:36:24
414
Jordi Condal
Caldes de Montbui (E
3:38:20
3:38:10
415
Clemens Siegfanz
Heddesheim (GER)
3:38:22
3:37:00
416
Arjan de Ruijter
Hengelo Ov
3:38:35
3:36:42
417
Michael Owen
Sergy (FRA)
3:38:47
3:36:13
418
Sacco van Wessel
BAV
3:38:54
3:35:58
419
Erkki Raasuke
Tallinn (EST)
3:38:55
3:36:15
420
Robbert Dankers
Utrecht
3:38:56
3:37:41
421
David Kelly
Galway (IRL)
3:38:57
3:37:39
422
Dominic Finlay
Monaghan (IRL)
3:38:58
3:36:32
423
Arnaud Walchaerts
Sport PlusAssociatio
3:39:12
3:37:51
424
Gert van Groenigen
Loopservice.nl
3:39:18
3:36:28
425
Wim Mariën
Lennik (BEL)
3:39:26
3:38:39
426
Kalb Philippe
Colmar (FRA)
3:39:30
3:34:49
427
Stephane le Lan
Houilles (FRA)
3:39:44
3:37:25
428
Rogier Bron
Amsterdam
3:39:48
3:36:45
429
Edwin Otto
Purmerend
3:39:52
3:36:02
430
Filip Vercauteren
Kinrooi (BEL)
3:40:09
3:39:02
431
Corne Oerlemans
Steenbergen Nb
3:40:25
3:38:13
432
Wouter Schenk
Amsterdam
3:40:25
3:35:49
433
Christophe Beyret
Wasquehal (FRA)
3:40:26
3:36:36
434
Widemar Spruijt
London (GBR)
3:40:27
3:39:29
435
Vincent de Vlaeminck
Ganshoren (BEL)
3:40:28
3:39:15
436
Vladimir Jerjomin
Tallinn (EST)
3:40:30
3:37:18
437
Joachim Agbelin
Stockholm (SWE)
3:40:34
3:36:27
438
Francisco Hidalgo Jime
Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP
3:40:35
3:35:15
439
Eduard Kreeuseler
Hoofddorp
3:40:41
3:37:45
440
Peter Van Oevelen
Kruibeke (BEL)
3:41:02
3:38:45
441
Jim Kok
Amsterdam
3:41:02
3:38:35
442
Pat Beere
Dublin (IRL)
3:41:09
3:39:56
443
Tony Morgan
Bristol (GBR)
3:41:18
3:40:00
444
Ronald van Drunen
Bunnik
3:41:19
3:40:23
445
Crawford Allan
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:41:24
3:40:33
446
Michael Jessen
Herlev (DEN)
3:41:31
3:39:24
447
Richard Hendriks
Elst Gld
3:41:31
3:40:14
448
Mark Kromeich
Zeist
3:41:32
3:39:54
449
Rogier Dwars
's-Gravenhage
3:41:39
3:38:40
450
Paul Mullen
Worcestershire (GBR)
3:41:50
3:41:01
451
Philip Hogg
LONDON (GBR)
3:41:51
3:39:27
452
Rene Huiberts
Uitgeest
3:41:52
3:37:13
453
Mehmet Akincioglu
Seedorf (SUI)
3:41:52
3:39:18
454
Stefan Fransen
Tegelen
3:41:55
3:39:32
455
Isao Isokawa
Chiba (JPN)
3:42:00
3:37:53
456
Ferry Koopman
Zaandam
3:42:02
3:38:49
457
Cédric Evard
Epesses (SUI)
3:42:04
3:38:33
458
Tadesse Metekia Gashaw
Phanos
3:42:08
3:42:00
459
Selim Firat
Milwaukee, WI (USA)
3:42:09
3:37:05
460
Paul van Acker
Amstelveen
3:42:11
3:39:10
461
Arnold LeGrand
Vernon (CAN)
3:42:12
3:39:53
462
Marco Baurdoux
Abcoude
3:42:15
3:39:44
463
Peter Scheren
Nieuwegein
3:42:20
3:39:59
464
Bouke de Roos
Burgum
3:42:26
3:39:52
465
Mng van Veldhoven
Maassluis
3:42:37
3:40:20
466
Mark Lindeman
Heiloo
3:42:40
3:39:06
467
Alain Widhen
Ablain Saint Nazaire
3:42:48
3:41:26
468
Franck Tison
Raismes (FRA)
3:42:56
3:40:34
469
Hans Bak
Amsterdam
3:43:10
3:39:32
470
Werner Atz
Kaltern (ITA)
3:43:19
3:41:24
471
Peter van Tol
Utrecht
3:43:23
3:42:30
472
Albert Peeters
Heemskerk
3:43:24
3:41:14
473
Alan Petrie
Glasgow (GBR)
3:43:26
3:41:20
474
Juan jose carnero Jime
Barcelona (ESP)
3:43:32
3:41:29
475
Stefano Nalesso
Padova (ITA)
3:43:36
3:42:19
476
Mark Whelan
Castleconnell (IRL)
3:43:39
3:43:11
477
David Parsons
Crawley (GBR)
3:43:49
3:39:08
478
Norman de Jong
Zwolle
3:43:51
3:42:06
479
Jose angel torrecilla
Torreaguera (ESP)
3:43:59
3:39:42
480
Ruud Bergmann
Loopgroep PK
3:44:04
3:43:02
481
Peter Lembke
Springtime Travel
3:44:05
3:41:31
482
Allister Laird
Londonderry (GBR)
3:44:09
3:40:04
483
Wolter Tuiten
Rotterdam
3:44:11
3:41:28
484
Amir Keinan
Beit Hashmonay (ISR)
3:44:16
3:40:51
485
Olav Gribnau
Heukelum
3:44:16
3:42:05
486
Mathew Mowat
Sheffield (GBR)
3:44:20
3:44:20
487
Claude Robin
Saint Herblain (FRA)
3:44:25
3:41:24
488
Richard Folkers
Enschede
3:44:26
3:40:22
489
Peter Rhomberg
Aldrans (AUT)
3:44:26
3:41:45
490
Jean-Claude Lamiaux
Issoire (FRA)
3:44:36
3:42:03
491
Olav Bongarts
Venlo
3:44:36
3:41:04
492
Rodriguez lozano Juan
Albacete (ESP)
3:44:40
3:40:24
493
Raf Jansen
Wezembeek-oppem (BEL
3:44:51
3:41:08
494
Emiel Cellamare
Duiven
3:44:53
3:43:17
495
Cristian Moro
Portogruaro (ITA)
3:44:56
3:42:52
496
Dennis Sporrel
Vianen Ut
3:45:00
3:43:52
497
Christophe Jorland
Volvic (FRA)
3:45:05
3:42:47
498
Simone Centemero
Monza (ITA)
3:45:08
3:41:49
499
Mike Mears
eXMOUTH (GBR)
3:45:09
3:43:20
500
Manuel de la Cruz
Madrid (ESP)
3:45:24
3:43:22
501
Jean-christophe Didry
Antony (FRA)
3:45:28
3:43:15
502
Ewoud de Man
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
3:45:29
3:42:46
503
Martin Verveer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
3:45:36
3:43:45
504
Vannoorenberghe Emmanu
Belle-houllefort (FR
3:45:45
3:44:21
505
Machiel Muiderman
Amsterdam
3:45:45
3:43:28
506
Dries Ampe
Houthulst (BEL)
3:45:46
3:40:21
507
Ole Eg
Marathon Travel Club
3:45:56
3:43:18
508
Vitantonio Clemente
Altamura (ITA)
3:45:59
3:42:29
509
Benito Pouso
Vigo (ESP)
3:46:12
3:42:29
510
Gavin Thouless
Little Plumstead (GB
3:46:28
3:42:53
511
Javier Garcia
Sporttravel/Runners
3:46:29
3:45:45
512
Bart Pollet
Brugge (BEL)
3:46:30
3:42:08
513
Tom De Schryver
Beveren (BEL)
3:46:37
3:43:45
514
Johan Doens
Berchem (BEL)
3:47:00
3:44:10
515
Laurent Wioland
Blodelsheim (FRA)
3:47:02
3:44:48
516
Andreas Seidler
Karlsruhe (GER)
3:47:08
3:44:20
517
Luc Kusters
Harderwijk
3:47:11
3:44:47
518
Oscar mauro Teson
Latina (ITA)
3:47:17
3:43:00
519
Tomi Salomaa
Helsinki (FIN)
3:47:48
3:44:53
520
Eric Teng
Amsterdam
3:47:51
3:45:33
521
Rupert Lawrence
Farnham (GBR)
3:47:55
3:45:36
522
Eric Chauvin
Houilles (FRA)
3:48:07
3:45:22
523
Remco de Jong
Almere
3:48:11
3:45:00
524
Sylvain Barthelemy
Paris (FRA)
3:48:12
3:45:59
525
Christophe Conrard
Dampicourt (BEL)
3:48:12
3:47:06
526
Martin Zwiers
Markelo
3:48:13
3:46:13
527
Tim Schultz
Berlin (GER)
3:48:18
3:45:24
528
Markus Schoene
Berlin (GER)
3:48:21
3:45:27
529
Mart Trautwein
Hoofddorp
3:48:31
3:43:37
530
Philippe de Tremiolles
Paris (FRA)
3:48:35
3:46:43
531
Raif Josepoff
Helsinki (FIN)
3:48:36
3:45:42
532
Patrick Donlon
Amsterdam
3:48:42
3:44:45
533
Thomas Rietzkow
Cremlingen (GER)
3:48:47
3:45:06
534
Olav ter Weijden
Amsterdam
3:48:54
3:45:27
535
Maarten Ouwehand
Rijnsoever
3:49:03
3:47:25
536
Patrick van den Bosch
Eindhoven
3:49:09
3:47:01
537
Luis Mora
Madrid (ESP)
3:49:20
3:47:16
538
Fabio Marubbio
S.Margherita Lig. Ge
3:49:31
3:45:52
539
Trevor Towne
San Francisco (USA)
3:49:33
3:46:31
540
Vladimir Diatka
Brno (CZE)
3:49:36
3:47:52
541
Carton Gaelan
St etienne (FRA)
3:49:39
3:45:39
542
Richard Hessing
Purmerend
3:49:41
3:45:54
543
Carsten Hauge Nielsen
Copenhagen Ø (DEN)
3:49:56
3:46:52
544
Andrew Steele
Larbert (GBR)
3:49:59
3:46:46
545
Brian Wissink
Loopservice.nl
3:50:03
3:46:45
546
David Maher
London (GBR)
3:50:07
3:47:57
547
Vincent Ambuhl
Diegem (BEL)
3:50:09
3:47:45
548
Hanno Tomberg
Tallinn (EST)
3:50:12
3:47:55
549
Caruso Gildo
Digne (FRA)
3:50:50
3:47:15
550
Juan José Alonso Berme
Madrid (ESP)
3:50:52
3:47:45
551
Jan Bakker
Den Ilp
3:50:56
3:46:22
552
Ivan Dalen
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
3:51:02
3:50:09
553
Paul Rietveld
KAV Holland
3:51:05
3:47:58
554
Jurgen Ruijter
Koningsbosch
3:51:05
3:47:40
555
Mark Hageman
Heerhugowaard
3:51:07
3:46:09
556
Rainar Aamisepp
Tallinn (EST)
3:51:12
3:48:54
557
Frank Hochkirchen
Brühl (GER)
3:51:14
3:49:04
558
Patrick Perz
Bagneux (FRA)
3:51:15
3:46:30
559
Michel Janse
Zaandam
3:51:16
3:47:28
560
Andres Rapaport
Fresnedillas De La O
3:51:22
3:49:09
561
Jelle Castricum
Castricum
3:51:25
3:48:56
562
Philippe Rosquin
sAINT-mALO (FRA)
3:51:34
3:50:21
563
Tamas Schuch
Budapest (HUN)
3:51:37
3:49:22
564
Lanoote David
Thiant (FRA)
3:51:48
3:50:58
565
Stephen Taraniuk
London (GBR)
3:52:01
3:51:52
566
Jose Manuel de Haro Mi
Albacete (ESP)
3:52:08
3:47:52
567
Brouwers Bert
Atletiek Maastricht
3:52:12
3:50:35
568
Arthur Visser
Woerden
3:52:34
3:50:50
569
Gerson Gilhuis
Amsterdam
3:52:36
3:50:22
570
Nicolas Alzonne
Saint-Priest (FRA)
3:52:38
3:48:49
571
John van der Laan
Nieuwkoop
3:52:40
3:50:15
572
Hans Martijn Visscher
Soest
3:52:43
3:48:12
573
Kolb Stéphann
Chasne sur illet (FR
3:52:44
3:49:03
574
Stefan Lange
Görlitz (GER)
3:52:44
3:48:17
575
Barry Douma
Amsterdam
3:53:07
3:51:49
576
Raymond Joval
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:53:22
3:49:28
577
Jan de Wolde
Almere
3:53:32
3:50:20
578
Carlo Scalzo
Haag Atletiek
3:53:39
3:52:23
579
Reiner Wege
Riemerling (GER)
3:53:42
3:49:29
580
Fabrice Baudrin
Noeux Les Mines (FRA
3:53:56
3:51:39
581
John Duffey
Leeds (GBR)
3:54:02
3:51:50
582
Niko Moonen
Sint-Genesius-Rode (
3:54:07
3:44:58
583
Laurent Wermelinger
Geneviève
3:54:14
3:51:39
584
Franck Queyraud
Le Perreux Sur Marne
3:54:29
3:54:02
585
Ard Burghardt
Varsseveld
3:54:37
3:52:34
586
Patrick Boekhout
Lycurgus
3:54:39
3:51:35
587
Ian Butcher
Poulton Le Fylde (GB
3:54:57
3:51:42
588
Adri van Santen
Purmerend
3:54:58
3:53:14
589
Mathieu Remy
Strasbourg (GER)
3:55:02
3:52:06
590
Hans Vermeer
Maasland
3:55:08
3:51:16
591
Roberto Franchi
Motta Visconti (ITA)
3:55:10
3:50:39
592
Fait Jean-Philippe
Cucq (FRA)
3:55:36
3:50:46
593
John van Nijnatten
Amsterdam
3:55:37
3:52:55
594
Gabriele Magnani
Rapallo -Ge- (ITA)
3:55:38
3:51:58
595
Richard Jones
London (GBR)
3:55:38
3:54:01
596
Max Lamberts
Amsterdam
3:55:47
3:54:25
597
Fritz Neumann
Wenen (AUT)
3:55:48
3:52:09
598
Jarkko Salmela
Forssa (FIN)
3:55:49
3:52:14
599
Manfred Van Vlierbergh
Dilbeek (BEL)
3:55:51
3:52:18
600
Albert Kavsek
Castricum
3:55:55
3:52:20
601
Zivko Atanasov
Zoetermeer
3:56:00
3:51:56
602
Michael Husemann
Grenzach-Wyhlen (GER
3:56:01
3:51:32
603
Yann Piscione
Léognan (FRA)
3:56:02
3:52:06
604
Mark Saunders
Lowestoft Suffolk (G
3:56:04
3:53:02
605
Mariano martin Lucas
Daganzo-madrid (ESP)
3:56:13
3:52:43
606
Erik Jan Moll
Helmond
3:56:13
3:53:41
607
Hendrik Schnoor
Bamberg (GER)
3:56:16
3:52:41
608
Veron Loic
Bethune (FRA)
3:56:23
3:55:22
609
Albert Lubout
Koninklijke Luchtmac
3:56:28
3:53:36
610
Nart Wielaard
KAV Holland
3:56:33
3:53:50
611
Klaus Rosler
Schloß Holte-Stukenb
3:56:39
3:54:33
612
Jos Stam
Loopservice.nl
3:56:44
3:54:03
613
Bailleux Thierry
Baisieux (FRA)
3:56:51
3:55:40
614
Nicholas Whittaker
Newquay,Cornwall (GB
3:56:52
3:50:21
615
Andreas Meyer
Amsterdam
3:56:55
3:53:21
616
Vivian Fabio
San Fermo (CO) (ITA)
3:57:00
3:53:15
617
Mario Van Der Schueren
Gooik (BEL)
3:57:01
3:53:22
618
Dirk Metzendorff
Hamburg (GER)
3:57:07
3:54:24
619
John Constantelos
Montreal (CAN)
3:57:15
3:52:37
620
Rainer Kurz
Karlsruhe (GER)
3:57:20
3:53:46
621
Ben van der Putten
Castricum
3:57:29
3:52:39
622
Paul Gannon
Sports Travel Intern
3:58:00
3:53:52
623
Manuel Perez de la Fue
Madrid (ESP)
3:58:02
3:54:19
624
Christian Gilmour
London (GBR)
3:58:07
3:54:55
625
Patrick Morrissey
Waterford (IRL)
3:58:13
3:53:37
626
Johan Boelens
Spijkenisse
3:58:15
3:54:21
627
Jaakko Kaukonen
Helsinki (FIN)
3:58:16
3:55:24
628
Andre Besseling
Leusden
3:58:17
3:53:00
629
Robert de Leeuw v Ween
Breda
3:58:18
3:53:08
630
Ray O'Connor
Galway (IRL)
3:58:37
3:54:06
631
Ron Tzur
Rishon Le Zion (ISR)
3:58:39
3:55:44
632
Rob Groote Bromhaar
Amsterdam
3:58:40
3:56:02
633
Marco Cornelio
Brunate (co) (ITA)
3:58:48
3:55:02
634
Andrew Obrien
Liverpool (GBR)
3:58:57
3:56:05
635
Ralf Erdmann
Dieburg (GER)
3:59:13
3:53:12
636
Nuno Martins
Nieuw Vennep
3:59:16
3:56:10
637
Gerald Stevens
Wezembeek-Oppem (BEL
3:59:19
3:55:46
638
Martin Klümper
Schüttorf (GER)
3:59:20
3:55:20
639
Toon Puissant
Berchem (BEL)
3:59:24
3:56:31
640
Car Alexander Scheefl
Duitsland
3:59:26
3:54:57
641
Barend van de Kar
Amsterdam
4:00:02
3:57:01
642
Régis van der Tweel
Diemen
4:00:11
3:55:43
643
Christophe Szrama
Ablain St Nazaire (F
4:00:24
3:59:01
644
Roland Weithaler
Klausen (ITA)
4:00:25
3:56:15
645
Rob Hofstede
Amsterdam
4:00:27
3:58:07
646
Johan Mostert
Southampton (GBR)
4:00:28
3:58:51
647
Stanislav Junga
Ujezd u Brna (CZE)
4:00:44
3:59:00
648
Jan van Werkhoven
Den Helder
4:00:53
3:57:26
649
Geert Vredeveld
Nijkerk Gld
4:00:54
3:56:14
650
Fred Steenbergen
Zaandam
4:01:03
3:58:08
651
Dave Kirkham
Liverpool (GBR)
4:01:03
3:58:07
652
Raoul van Aalst
Harmelen
4:01:10
3:58:21
653
Jarmo Ryynänen
Lappeenranta (FIN)
4:01:40
3:58:30
654
Reima Rytsölä
Kauniainen (FIN)
4:01:46
3:58:26
655
Steven Posner
Raanana (ISR)
4:01:50
3:59:04
656
Hwang Insang
Brussel/Bruxelles (B
4:01:53
3:58:36
657
Fabrice Henry
Quimper (FRA)
4:01:56
3:57:35
658
Michiel Beurskens
Arnhem
4:02:03
3:59:16
659
Gosse Visser
Winterswijk
4:02:08
3:58:00
660
Wouter Dekker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:02:10
3:58:14
661
VANDENHOLE Frank
Lille (FRA)
4:02:20
3:56:45
662
Kees Molenaar
Volendam
4:02:23
3:56:44
663
Niels Vermylen
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:02:38
4:02:17
664
Joan Maties
Torreella de Montgri
4:02:45
4:00:17
665
Ketelslagers Stefan
Kortessem (BEL)
4:02:51
4:00:40
666
Alex Jean Louis ESTEBA
Paris (FRA)
4:03:04
3:56:26
667
Johan IJff
Delft
4:03:09
3:59:32
668
Mario Schroeder
Waldfeucht (GER)
4:03:13
4:00:18
669
Nicolas Deconinck
Amsterdam
4:03:15
3:59:26
670
Laurent Flück
Zinal (SUI)
4:03:20
3:59:39
671
Jeroen van Dijk
Zwolle
4:03:26
3:59:06
672
Marko Kauzlaric
Amsterdam
4:03:28
4:01:18
673
Paolo Leone
Amstelveen
4:03:28
3:59:51
674
Martin Taylor
's-Gravenhage
4:03:29
3:58:54
675
Stefan Hagemeister
Bochum (GER)
4:03:33
3:58:48
676
AmirLevy
Raanana (ISR)
4:03:48
3:59:50
677
Jacques Gros
Strasbourg (GER)
4:04:26
4:01:30
678
Claudio Dratwa
São Paulo (BRA)
4:04:32
4:00:04
679
Peter sperna Weiland
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:04:41
3:59:05
680
Herman De Kuyffer
Ekeren (BEL)
4:04:55
4:00:54
681
Maurice Fraser
Shetland (GBR)
4:04:56
4:00:10
682
Gregory Weber
Alberta Motor Associ
4:04:59
3:58:36
683
Yves van Cleef
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
4:05:03
4:01:27
684
Jake Ulick
Bella Vista (HKG)
4:05:14
4:02:17
685
Dino Chakoub
Haubourdin (FRA)
4:05:16
4:04:06
686
Neil Brookes
London (GBR)
4:05:52
4:01:43
687
Antoon van Olderen
AV '23
4:06:06
4:01:42
688
Angelo Guanciale
Collelongo (ITA)
4:06:11
4:00:29
689
Steen Christensen
Århus C. (DEN)
4:06:24
4:05:00
690
David Wilkinson
Cheshire (GBR)
4:06:43
4:03:44
691
Paul Wilkinson
Cheshire (GBR)
4:06:43
4:03:44
692
Hung Ngo
Seattle (USA)
4:06:45
4:02:54
693
Brandin Kavanagh
London (GBR)
4:06:47
4:04:28
694
Johan Sevenhant
Brugge (BEL)
4:06:59
4:03:47
695
Kevin Russo
MIAMI (USA)
4:07:01
4:05:20
696
David Bailey
Dartford Kent (GBR)
4:07:08
4:03:24
697
Eus de Wijs
Koninklijke Luchtmac
4:07:24
4:03:07
698
Steven L Speek
Amsterdam
4:07:41
4:04:32
699
Michel Giacomelli
Saive (BEL)
4:07:49
4:02:31
700
Brian Watt
Maidstone (GBR)
4:07:50
4:03:23
701
Dave Cobban
Amsterdam
4:08:02
4:04:43
702
Chris Wayman
Mongeham, Deal, Kent
4:08:04
4:02:14
703
Ronald Nieuwenhuijse
Amsterdam
4:08:04
4:05:39
704
Chris Tye
Stowmarket (GBR)
4:08:24
4:07:11
705
Lionel Pointeau
Amstelveen
4:09:00
4:04:38
706
Marc Dewattine
Morlanwelz (BEL)
4:09:02
4:04:12
707
Shaun Coleman
Cheshire (GBR)
4:09:07
4:06:10
708
Stephen Allison
Welling, Kent (GBR)
4:09:09
4:06:08
709
Luis carlos sanz Ferna
Daganzo-madrid (ESP)
4:09:13
4:05:43
710
Corné Post
Utrecht
4:09:22
4:06:15
711
Maxime Bonte
Hem (FRA)
4:09:29
4:04:26
712
Marcel Vonk
Sassenheim
4:09:30
4:05:03
713
Cor Prinsen
Fivelstreek
4:09:31
4:04:19
714
Wolfgang Tramposch
Bergheim/Salzburg (A
4:09:35
4:06:03
715
Dave Elderenbosch
AAC
4:09:47
4:06:44
716
Peter Ingman
Finland Travel Burea
4:09:50
4:05:48
717
Jeppe Aas Mortensen
Hobro (DEN)
4:10:01
4:04:44
718
Stu Cordner
Argyll & Bute (GBR)
4:10:14
4:04:29
719
Tim Cain
Hilversum
4:10:21
4:05:46
720
Carl McColgan
Bramhall (GBR)
4:10:27
4:05:39
721
Egidio Tinarelli
Perugia (ITA)
4:10:30
4:09:21
722
Laurent Bizet
La Varenne St Hilair
4:10:34
4:07:03
723
Gianni van Hoften
Astylos
4:10:37
4:07:39
724
EP Bos
Amsterdam
4:10:39
4:07:05
725
Hofstede Robert
Gouda
4:11:11
4:09:53
726
Hans Spruijt
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:11:14
4:05:57
727
Frantz Forest
Hem (FRA)
4:11:29
4:06:27
728
Michel Bosma
't Veld
4:11:33
4:06:49
729
Howard Law
Loopservice.nl
4:11:35
4:07:21
730
Robert Guay
Swampscott (USA)
4:11:41
4:04:56
731
Jeroen Langenberg
Purmerend
4:11:42
4:08:00
732
Kai Sauer
Tampere (FIN)
4:11:50
4:07:25
733
Scott Campbell
Chicago (USA)
4:11:55
4:04:58
734
Gregor Klepp
Bochum (GER)
4:12:01
4:09:07
735
Marcel Dekker
Apeldoorn
4:12:19
4:08:26
736
Wim Broucke
Morlanwelz (BEL)
4:12:26
4:07:36
737
Andre Cornelisse
Amsterdam
4:12:37
4:09:11
738
Eoin Murnane
Utrecht
4:12:44
4:08:40
739
Ronald Hofkens
Raamsdonksveer
4:12:57
4:07:38
740
Lourens Roets
Guildford (GBR)
4:13:08
4:10:46
741
Glenn Ticket
Mariakerke (BEL)
4:13:37
4:09:28
742
Igor Giraudeau
Besançon (FRA)
4:13:40
4:09:58
743
Alistair Wolf
Haarlem
4:13:51
4:08:16
744
Brian Kolenel
Amsterdam
4:13:57
4:13:28
745
Bruce Hodgson
Somerset (GBR)
4:14:03
4:11:25
746
Erik Boekestijn
Olympus '70
4:14:35
4:10:55
747
Enrique Genillo
Arganda del rey (ESP
4:14:44
4:09:20
748
Reinier van Oene
AV Aalsmeer
4:14:49
4:11:51
749
Patick Bakker
Rijswijk Zh
4:14:50
4:11:47
750
Robert Holierhoek
Rotterdam
4:15:10
4:11:28
751
Tobias Meier Kern
Wallisellen (SUI)
4:15:14
4:08:47
752
Maarten Peters
Westerbeek
4:15:15
4:10:05
753
Antonio Garcia
Amsterdam
4:15:23
4:09:21
754
Roberto Polo
Martellago (ve) (ITA
4:15:25
4:12:45
755
Jan-Willem Oudhof
Purmerend
4:15:27
4:11:42
756
Raymond Hassink
Deventer
4:15:29
4:11:26
757
Joel Mabille
Chatelineau (BEL)
4:16:16
4:10:57
758
Steve Wills
Barrow in Furness (G
4:16:23
4:13:26
759
David Machavoine
Sportifs á Bord
4:16:28
4:11:31
760
Stanley Martinez
New York (USA)
4:16:38
4:10:49
761
Alex Santoni
Milano (ITA)
4:16:46
4:12:00
762
Tony McCluskey
Edinburgh (GBR)
4:16:47
4:12:36
763
António Rebelo
Lisboa (POR)
4:16:49
4:14:28
764
Peter Richard Kroese
Arum
4:16:53
4:14:36
765
Niall Murphy
Dublin (IRL)
4:17:03
4:13:39
766
Dore Christophe
Ecuires (FRA)
4:17:14
4:14:45
767
John David Murphy
Liverpool (GBR)
4:17:16
4:13:35
768
Edward Varey
Liverpool (GBR)
4:17:57
4:12:36
769
Richard Humpherson
Loughborough (GBR)
4:18:12
4:13:57
770
Won Bouman
Amsterdam
4:18:24
4:14:34
771
Darren Lock
Poole (GBR)
4:18:24
4:15:02
772
Gunther Strauß
Radevormwald (GER)
4:19:01
4:13:35
773
Henri Nillesen
Purmerend
4:19:05
4:17:19
774
Rene berindoague Neto
Barcelona (ESP)
4:19:10
4:12:29
775
Edwin Vriens
Hilversum
4:19:16
4:17:03
776
Dennis C L Nielsen
Sorø (DEN)
4:19:20
4:17:50
777
Roberto Lucci
Barcelona (ESP)
4:19:20
4:12:42
778
Fergus Fegan
Newry (IRL)
4:19:25
4:15:47
779
Russell Smith
Bromley (GBR)
4:20:05
4:17:03
780
Peero Zahn
Hamburg (GER)
4:20:41
4:17:59
781
Jaime riera Bassa
Manacor,mallorca (ES
4:20:47
4:17:34
782
Soren Fransson
Springtime Travel
4:20:50
4:16:20
783
Gertjan Dekkers
Houten
4:21:14
4:17:04
784
Jaap Smit
Utrecht
4:21:23
4:17:19
785
Erik Swaab
De Kwakel
4:21:38
4:18:47
786
Jean-denis Poussin
BIRMINGHAM (GBR)
4:21:42
4:19:41
787
Michel Boer
Sassenheim
4:21:47
4:17:20
788
Willem Mooij
Zevenhuizen Gn
4:21:53
4:18:28
789
Johannes Schweppenhäus
Grenzach-Wyhlen (GER
4:22:09
4:16:56
790
Karsten Süßmuth
Stade (GER)
4:22:20
4:18:06
791
Carlo van den Abbeelen
Vijfhuizen
4:22:21
4:18:02
792
Ad Eilert
Salland
4:23:08
4:18:35
793
Andre Valet
Arlon (BEL)
4:23:10
4:20:33
794
Gilles Fontaine
Douai (FRA)
4:24:03
4:19:06
795
Luc Volatier
Luchthaven Schiphol
4:24:45
4:22:31
796
Appelman Mark
Rotterdam
4:24:57
4:20:40
797
Rolf Ulrik
Bagsvaerd (DEN)
4:25:26
4:21:40
798
Wil Hebing
Almere
4:25:29
4:22:41
799
Daniel Poynting
Hove (GBR)
4:25:58
4:22:07
800
Tibor Csizmazia
Budapest (HUN)
4:26:08
4:21:21
801
Remco Kronemeijer
Almere
4:26:17
4:19:53
802
Berry Giltay
Startbaan
4:26:19
4:22:12
803
Jozsetne Leskovics
budapest (HUN)
4:26:21
4:20:35
804
Marc-Philippe Belotte
Montpellier (FRA)
4:27:06
4:22:54
805
Kris Van Roye
Brussel (BEL)
4:27:20
4:21:31
806
Olivier Christophe
Taninges (FRA)
4:27:40
4:24:11
807
Marcel Meijerink
Amersfoort
4:28:17
4:23:37
808
Andre Persenaire
Purmerend
4:28:40
4:25:48
809
Jose Pla
Ontinyent (ESP)
4:28:56
4:24:53
810
Hendrik Jan Eijpe
AAA
4:29:52
4:25:37
811
Dason Chandran
London (GBR)
4:30:41
4:24:44
812
Coenraad Groenewald
Hoofddorp
4:30:43
4:25:38
813
Martin Tenthof van Noo
Amersfoort
4:31:06
4:27:42
814
Nigel Stoves
Londen (GBR)
4:31:07
4:26:02
815
Hide Takehi
Amsterdam
4:31:19
4:28:32
816
Marcel van Meel
Tilburg
4:31:36
4:26:15
817
Richard Karlas
Oudewater
4:31:49
4:25:49
818
Neal Baker
Barton on Humber (GB
4:31:52
4:26:37
819
Thomas Odehnal
Vienna (AUT)
4:31:54
4:28:16
820
Frédéric Mazé
Chatou (FRA)
4:32:07
4:28:35
821
Frederic Ragu
Champigny (FRA)
4:32:07
4:28:36
822
Rodney Luising
Amsterdam
4:32:09
4:32:09
823
Christian Weithaler
Jenesien (ITA)
4:32:15
4:28:05
824
Darryl Tjin-A-Lim
Amstelveen
4:32:15
4:28:34
825
Leif Berndt
Witten (GER)
4:32:26
4:27:23
826
Filipe Zago
Luxembourg (LUX)
4:32:33
4:26:26
827
Jonathan Muir
Runcorn (GBR)
4:32:55
4:29:03
828
Hemeryck Michel
Houdeng-aimeries (BE
4:33:07
4:28:18
829
John Cairns
Leven (GBR)
4:33:08
4:26:24
830
Thomas Neumeyer
Odense C (DEN)
4:33:30
4:28:43
831
Jacob Smidts
Gerlafingen (SUI)
4:33:38
4:27:06
832
Eric de Brouwer
Amstelveen
4:34:40
4:29:09
833
Angelo Leeggangers
Raamsdonksveer
4:35:10
4:29:50
834
Jean-Christophe Berard
le Pontet (FRA)
4:35:18
4:30:12
835
Dennis Skouboe
Marathon Travel Club
4:36:09
4:31:18
836
Les Dickert
New York (USA)
4:36:15
4:31:50
837
Ralf Gerngroß
Büchenbach (GER)
4:36:31
4:33:23
838
Edgar Weijers
Nieuw Vennep
4:36:39
4:31:06
839
John R D'Angelo
Glendale CO (USA)
4:36:45
4:36:02
840
Manuel Alvarez Fernand
Gijon (ESP)
4:37:12
4:30:58
841
Mark Thomas Nash
Chicago (USA)
4:37:24
4:31:42
842
Ed Vodden
London (GBR)
4:38:48
4:32:20
843
Drazio Sansone
Collelongo (ITA)
4:40:03
4:34:22
844
Anders Wagner
Luxembourg (LUX)
4:40:24
4:35:06
845
Damien Martin Cocher
Carrieres sur Seine
4:40:45
4:37:42
846
Didier Gistelinck
Moenchengladbach (GE
4:41:00
4:36:23
847
Patricio Martínez
Torreagüera (Murcia)
4:41:14
4:35:34
848
Jesus Tolmo
Torreaguera-murcia (
4:41:14
4:35:34
849
Jeroen Verburg
Almere
4:41:46
4:36:02
850
Roland Buisman
Amstelveen
4:42:20
4:35:09
851
Nicholas Deane
Shrewsbury (GBR)
4:42:40
4:37:40
852
Alexander Ritter
Hannover (GER)
4:43:18
4:38:48
853
Wim Mortier
Eeklo (BEL)
4:43:21
4:38:06
854
Charlie Barry
Co. Waterford (IRL)
4:43:42
4:37:25
855
Peter Ungar
Eggendorf (AUT)
4:44:18
4:39:59
856
Henrik Olsen
rodovre (DEN)
4:44:22
4:38:08
857
Daniel- Das Dores Anto
Domont (FRA)
4:46:24
4:44:06
858
Guillaume Duflos
Hesdin l'Abbé (FRA)
4:46:34
4:43:45
859
Peep Mikli
Tallinn (EST)
4:47:06
4:37:54
860
Ton Smetsers
AV Oirschot
4:47:10
4:40:44
861
Kees Hol
Leidschendam
4:48:24
4:42:27
862
Radjesh Ramasray
's-Gravenhage
4:49:15
4:44:19
863
Michael de Jong
Hoofddorp
4:49:40
4:47:07
864
Arnold Visser
Oostvoorne
4:49:47
4:43:45
865
Thomas Fritzinger
Berlin (GER)
4:50:21
4:43:47
866
Hans Nellestijn
VAV
4:50:41
4:45:36
867
Holger Nolte
Waltrop (GER)
4:51:36
4:46:23
868
Albert McGrath
Co. Waterford (IRL)
4:51:51
4:45:34
869
Oswaldo Coelho de Souz
Limeira/SP (BRA)
4:52:00
4:46:28
870
Andrew Cordiner
Amersham (GBR)
4:52:45
4:47:27
871
Richard McCloud
Jersey City (USA)
4:53:43
4:48:37
872
Jos Toetenel
De Koplopers
4:54:08
4:47:03
873
Tricoli Luigi
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:54:19
4:49:34
874
Michiel Jetten
Nieuw Vennep
4:54:22
4:47:58
875
Heiko Neumann
Bramsche (GER)
4:54:23
4:49:29
876
De Meyere
Amsterdam
4:54:38
4:50:27
877
Sanchez Roberto
Paris (FRA)
4:56:51
4:50:00
878
Vincent Frottier
Neuilly sur Seine (F
4:57:33
4:54:15
879
Bryan Dipadinaja
Spijkenisse
4:57:42
4:55:27
880
Jonathan Hume
Bedford (GBR)
4:57:44
4:51:18
881
Colin Dalton
Cheshire (GBR)
4:58:12
4:52:05
882
Andy Brown
Rawdon, Leeds (GBR)
5:00:12
4:54:02
883
Eduardo Pechorro
Richmond (GBR)
5:01:52
4:58:13
884
Jeff Hughes
Düsseldorf (GER)
5:02:46
4:58:42
885
Darko Aleksic
SUHOPLSE (CRO)
5:03:00
5:03:00
886
Oliver Schreiber
Hamburg (GER)
5:03:26
4:56:48
887
Olaf Szczygiec
Hamburg (GER)
5:03:26
4:56:48
888
Allan Chapman
Glasgow (GBR)
5:05:32
4:59:19
889
Frank Knobloch
Kassel (GER)
5:06:52
5:00:18
890
Laurent Duffieux
Bullion (FRA)
5:07:05
5:00:58
891
Bruno Chaix
Sausset Les Pins (FR
5:07:18
5:00:51
892
Tony Day
Poole (GBR)
5:07:28
5:04:06
893
Ingo Hoppe
Braunschweig (GER)
5:08:04
5:01:19
894
András Károlyi
Budapest (HUN)
5:08:35
5:02:47
895
David Partridge
Cheshire (GBR)
5:09:35
5:03:27
896
Jaan Vendla
Tallinn (EST)
5:09:51
5:00:37
897
Carsten Mayer
Ostfildern (GER)
5:11:17
5:04:38
898
Keith Lawrence
Epsom (GBR)
5:12:08
5:05:36
899
Rob Kreike
Amsterdam
5:13:25
5:09:04
900
Marcel Mooij
Hilversum
5:15:44
5:13:00
901
Rainer Rosskopf
Muenster (GER)
5:18:08
5:12:08
902
Yves Delongie
Gent (BEL)
5:18:59
5:12:14
903
Sven Ulrich
Pforzheim (GER)
5:19:28
5:17:38
904
Ya'acov Leigh
Oxford (GBR)
5:21:12
5:15:19
905
Dan McKevitt
Carlingford (IRL)
5:22:41
5:17:40
906
Peter Leegwater
Uden
5:24:29
5:18:22
907
Edward Lyell
Fpo, Ae (USA)
5:24:53
5:22:07
908
Roy van Dam
Amsterdam
5:27:22
5:21:46
909
Martin de Haan
Amsterdam
5:28:31
5:22:04
910
Serge Housty
Sportifs á Bord
5:31:24
5:31:16
911
Noel Patrick
Chelmsford (GBR)
5:34:29
5:32:00
912
Gerard Fay
Sports Travel Intern
5:36:28
5:29:42
913
David Jack
Kennoway (GBR)
5:42:38
5:35:54
914
Keith Lee
Derby (GBR)
6:17:14
6:10:16
915
Charles Browne
London (GBR)
6:20:28
5:04:52
M40, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harald van Doorn
Wormer
2:26:23
2:26:20
2
Willem de Graaf
the Hague Road Runne
2:36:28
2:36:25
3
Juan jose martin Ramos
Pinto (madrid) (ESP)
2:42:31
2:42:23
4
Benedict Therer
Leglise (BEL)
2:42:44
2:42:37
5
M Petsi Bonindji
Wassenaar
2:43:21
2:43:17
6
Dave Walmsley
Stockport (GBR)
2:44:11
2:43:41
7
Albert Gace
Massy (FRA)
2:44:25
2:44:17
8
Joan miguel Bueno
Vilafranca P. (ESP)
2:45:19
2:45:09
9
Tor Almgren
Lidingo (SWE)
2:45:41
2:45:37
10
Brucelle Herve
Savigny Le Temple (F
2:45:43
2:45:29
11
Erwin van de Cauter
Dendermonde (BEL)
2:46:52
2:46:37
12
Jan Allegaert
Moorslede (BEL)
2:47:00
2:46:50
13
Patrick Bos
cestas (FRA)
2:47:53
2:47:47
14
Per Thirup
Marathon Travel Club
2:47:53
2:47:25
15
Norbert Lindemann
Schwalmtal (GER)
2:48:19
2:47:57
16
Hans Peter Niederkofle
Mitterolang (ITA)
2:48:22
2:48:06
17
Audun Baardsen
Bergen (NOR)
2:49:04
2:48:54
18
Vincenzo Somma
Bari (ITA)
2:49:30
2:49:13
19
Ron Shilon
Ramat Efal (ISR)
2:49:31
2:49:17
20
Malick Ceesay
Amstelveen
2:49:36
2:49:30
21
Bruno Macquet
Le Portel (FRA)
2:49:58
2:49:27
22
Nico Krijgsman
Lycurgus
2:50:00
2:49:46
23
Peter Majgard Norbjerg
Birkeroddernes Lobek
2:50:09
2:49:44
24
Tony Wright
St Agnes (GBR)
2:50:22
2:50:09
25
Wouter Haak
AV Castricum
2:50:42
2:50:32
26
Gerhard Zieringer
Perlesreut (GER)
2:51:41
2:51:29
27
Francis Deputter
Châtelet (BEL)
2:52:02
2:51:43
28
Yves Schindfessel
Ardon (SUI)
2:52:11
2:51:53
29
Philippe Goux
Saint Genis-pouilly
2:52:12
2:51:44
30
Ian Campbell
Croydon (GBR)
2:52:14
2:51:46
31
Angelo Pisetta
Roseto Abruzzi (TE)
2:52:31
2:52:26
32
Christophe GINO
's-Gravenhage
2:52:49
2:52:44
33
Rinus Witte
Middelburg
2:52:53
2:52:47
34
Gunther Fruth
Perlesreut (GER)
2:53:12
2:52:59
35
Hilko Doesburg
Inside Brands/Mizuno
2:53:15
2:52:56
36
Jan Komen
Koninklijke Luchtmac
2:53:35
2:53:26
37
Smaïl Bouazzouz
Neufmanil (FRA)
2:53:41
2:53:17
38
Olivier LHOAS
Bastogne (BEL)
2:53:48
2:53:37
39
Stig Lohmann-Devantier
Lyngby (DEN)
2:54:00
2:53:43
40
Denooz Daniel
Herve (BEL)
2:54:03
2:53:44
41
Kent Hansson
Strömstad (SWE)
2:54:45
2:54:23
42
Sjaak Mettes
Hollandia
2:54:57
2:54:39
43
Marco Colavitti
Codroipo (ITA)
2:55:19
2:54:52
44
Adrian Clark
Gosport (GBR)
2:55:41
2:55:35
45
Francisco Garcia-Vela
Gava (ESP)
2:55:48
2:55:15
46
David Young
Wallsend (GBR)
2:56:25
2:56:06
47
Paulo Figueira
Paris (FRA)
2:56:26
2:56:06
48
Ricardo del Campo
Madrid (ESP)
2:56:40
2:56:25
49
Wannes den Toonder
Veteranen Nederland
2:56:46
2:56:37
50
Vincent Oude Ophuis
Noordwijkerhout
2:56:47
2:56:11
51
Jordi pages Tartera
Lleida (ESP)
2:57:05
2:56:34
52
Mark Levine
Lancaster (GBR)
2:57:08
2:56:47
53
Dave Roelen
Oegstgeest
2:57:09
2:57:00
54
Jean-François Foxhal
Saint-severin (BER)
2:57:12
2:56:51
55
Hervé Kubler
Besancon (FRA)
2:57:19
2:57:07
56
Dubois Philippe
Manhay (BEL)
2:57:23
2:57:10
57
Jack Beijnsberger
AV Heythuysen
2:57:40
2:57:26
58
Martin Hayes
Waterford (IRL)
2:57:40
2:57:16
59
Boualem Bentemam
Sannois (FRA)
2:57:42
2:57:05
60
Robin Grashuis
Loopgroep PK
2:57:45
2:57:33
61
Michael Dunford
Waterford (IRL)
2:57:55
2:57:33
62
Willi Braunhofer
Sterzing (ITA)
2:57:56
2:57:39
63
Jens Weyts
Fredenbeck (GER)
2:57:57
2:57:22
64
John Arve Michelsen
Kopervik (NOR)
2:57:58
2:57:35
65
Beat Isenegger
Zurich (SUI)
2:58:03
2:57:46
66
Raimond Schikhof
Oostzaan
2:58:08
2:58:00
67
Stephen Donnelly
Stratford upon Avon
2:58:09
2:57:12
68
Geert Hendriks
Nieuwegein
2:58:10
2:58:05
69
Christophe Wilhelm
Meyrin (SUI)
2:58:30
2:58:18
70
Joseph Bernard
Rhode-St-Genèse (BEL
2:58:37
2:58:26
71
Jaume Coll
Esplugues(Barcelona)
2:58:39
2:58:23
72
Johann Gylfason
Reykjavik (ISL)
2:58:43
2:58:17
73
Salvador Rodriguez-Nue
Leganes (ESP)
2:58:46
2:58:21
74
Dominique BOUTTE
Marconnelle (FRA)
2:58:50
2:58:12
75
Don Ryan
Dublin 4 (IRL)
2:58:57
2:58:39
76
Dave Dijkhuis
Utrecht
2:59:01
2:57:24
77
Filip Smeets
Hasselt (BEL)
2:59:08
2:58:28
78
Francisco garcia Lashe
Barcelona (ESP)
2:59:09
2:58:41
79
Michael Jansson
Bromma (SWE)
2:59:09
2:58:44
80
Beltran Vicente Justo
Rivas Vaciamadrid (E
2:59:25
2:59:00
81
Claudio Festini
Pfitsch (ITA)
2:59:26
2:59:00
82
Russell Mabbett
Blackpool (GBR)
2:59:28
2:59:19
83
Politi jean Luc
Nice (FRA)
2:59:35
2:59:24
84
Stephen Cable
Shorne, Kent (GBR)
2:59:40
2:59:16
85
Patrick Montefusco
cergi (FRA)
2:59:46
2:59:36
86
Yves Meurisse
Wemmel (BEL)
2:59:55
2:59:27
87
Santiago-martin Concej
Cantabria (ESP)
3:00:20
2:59:31
88
Sipke Zeldenrust
Woudsend
3:00:28
2:59:31
89
Rob Jan Wagelaar
AV '34
3:00:30
3:00:22
90
Vicente López
Sporttravel/Runners
3:00:36
3:00:19
91
Enrique AzaÑa
Albacete (ESP)
3:00:45
3:00:27
92
Marcello Podesta'
Genova (ITA)
3:00:53
3:00:36
93
Axel reyes Reyes
Carolina (PUR)
3:01:00
3:00:53
94
Carmine Semonella
Genova (ITA)
3:01:06
3:00:49
95
Kevin Tulloch
Aberdeen (GBR)
3:01:14
3:01:05
96
Frédéric HERVY
Champigny (FRA)
3:01:18
3:00:43
97
Peter Kaiser
Kempten (GER)
3:01:47
3:01:20
98
Hensels Mario
Maastricht
3:01:49
3:01:28
99
Paul Ging
Co Laois (IRL)
3:02:13
3:01:57
100
Raynald PAVEAU
Marles En Brie (FRA)
3:02:17
3:01:44
101
Thomas Bendtsen
Aarhus C (DEN)
3:02:27
2:59:40
102
Jean Willigers
Eijsden
3:02:31
3:01:11
103
Stephen Shipside
London (GBR)
3:03:01
3:02:42
104
Eric Pierrat
Vesoul Marathon
3:03:08
3:02:22
105
Mario Schuiling
Aquilo
3:03:11
3:02:29
106
Stefan Appel
Brussel (BEL)
3:03:22
3:03:02
107
Stephen McNicholas
Widnes (GBR)
3:03:45
3:03:27
108
VERCAEMER Arnaud
Bousbecque (FRA)
3:04:14
3:03:37
109
Jeroen Nijland
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:04:46
3:04:00
110
Joel VANDEAUX
Bujaleuf (FRA)
3:04:49
3:04:14
111
Carsten Kohlmann
Hamburg (GER)
3:04:51
3:03:59
112
Torres Americo
Fontenay Tresigny (F
3:05:06
3:04:33
113
Philou Mandray
Saint Die Des Vosges
3:05:14
3:05:01
114
Marco Labouysse
Dourdan (FRA)
3:05:17
3:05:01
115
Juan Carlos Menéndez L
Avilés (ESP)
3:05:49
3:05:32
116
Sastre Pere
Roses (ESP)
3:05:55
3:05:26
117
Johan Winter
Runners Stadskanaal
3:06:02
3:05:31
118
Søren Petersen
Lyngby (DEN)
3:06:08
3:05:17
119
Ivan Kinne
Zemst (BEL)
3:06:23
3:05:39
120
Mario palou Bonell
Mollerussa (ESP)
3:06:32
3:06:23
121
Tembile Kulati
Enschede
3:06:47
3:06:26
122
James Clarke
Greenhithe (GBR)
3:06:54
3:06:45
123
Reinaldo Burgos
14570 Norsborg (SWE)
3:07:29
3:07:10
124
Edward Reid
East Kilbride (GBR)
3:07:44
3:07:23
125
Reinhard Lahnsteiner
Ebensee (AUT)
3:07:55
3:07:27
126
Victor Tregubov
Enfield (GBR)
3:08:02
3:07:08
127
Neil Robbins
Glasgow (GBR)
3:08:30
3:07:54
128
John Bosch
Atletiek Maastricht
3:08:40
3:08:26
129
Adri Dijk
NOP
3:08:56
3:08:03
130
Robert Keep
NEA Volharding
3:08:57
3:08:16
131
Gilles mong Thiong
Marseille (FRA)
3:09:02
3:08:33
132
Henry van der Spoel
Phanos
3:09:06
3:08:33
133
Thomas O' Connor
Co Clare (IRL)
3:09:13
3:08:30
134
Fabrice Dubru
Musson (BEL)
3:09:37
3:09:22
135
Henk van der Pijl
Amsterdam
3:09:51
3:09:17
136
Paul Alcock
Carlisle (GBR)
3:10:02
3:08:56
137
Francisco Javier-Araqu
Madrid (ESP)
3:10:03
3:09:36
138
Jan Dubelaar
Loopservice.nl
3:10:06
3:08:44
139
Wim Verkleij
SC Reeuwijk
3:10:09
3:09:53
140
Heiko Sthamer
Benshausen (GER)
3:10:09
3:09:56
141
Esa Mynttinen
kouvola (FIN)
3:10:21
3:09:56
142
Etienne Dugord
Triel sur Seine (FRA
3:10:23
3:09:38
143
Kees Louwers
AV '47
3:10:26
3:08:51
144
Marc Sys
Knokke-heist (BEL)
3:10:55
3:10:10
145
Frank Ettes
Hollandia
3:11:01
3:10:01
146
Jose M Rivera
Chicago, IL (USA)
3:11:06
3:10:45
147
Patrice VARENNE
Augny (FRA)
3:11:13
3:10:44
148
Aldert Veldhuisen
Uithoorn
3:11:14
3:11:04
149
Louasse Franck
Pont De Briques (FRA
3:11:25
3:10:54
150
Christof Freiberger
Pfalzen (BZ) (ITA)
3:11:58
3:10:45
151
Fernando sacristan San
Cantalejo (ESP)
3:11:58
3:11:04
152
Adrie Wenteler
De Koplopers
3:12:26
3:12:13
153
Thierry Clement
Sport PlusAssociatio
3:12:37
3:10:41
154
Peter Scheurs
Opglabbeek (BEL)
3:12:38
3:11:37
155
Christy Cahill
Portlaoise, Co Laois
3:12:38
3:12:21
156
Nevzat Bayraktar
Rotterdam
3:12:41
3:11:49
157
Michiel Heslinga
Loopservice.nl
3:12:49
3:12:09
158
Joachim Hartmann
St. Ingbert (GER)
3:13:03
3:11:34
159
Fabio Orlarey
Albisola Sup (ITA)
3:13:15
3:12:24
160
Frank van Dijk
Dieren
3:13:15
3:12:06
161
Ben Bos
Amstelveen
3:13:19
3:11:50
162
Eamon Phelan
Co Waterford (IRL)
3:13:44
3:13:00
163
Bernd Pohl
Wentorf (GER)
3:13:47
3:12:04
164
Dirk Brys
Rotterdam
3:13:51
3:13:10
165
Luigi Passilongo
Verona (ITA)
3:14:01
3:12:39
166
Bart Vos
Borne
3:14:15
3:12:49
167
Pierre Ekvall
Vänersborg (SWE)
3:14:28
3:14:08
168
Philippe van Molle
Tervuren (BEL)
3:14:29
3:13:30
169
Giovanni Traversa
Bari (ITA)
3:14:37
3:12:29
170
Pieter Pelleboer
Almere
3:14:43
3:13:44
171
Harry Corbeek
Rozendaal
3:14:47
3:14:15
172
Bob Adriaenssens
Sint- Gillis- Waas (
3:14:48
3:14:08
173
Paul Wightman
Wymondham (GBR)
3:14:48
3:13:20
174
Christophe Jurine
Planet-Tours
3:14:58
3:13:31
175
Guido Sieberz
Ruppichteroth (GER)
3:14:58
3:11:49
176
Mats D Karlsson
Jonkoping (SWE)
3:15:01
3:13:46
177
Joop Wijnhoud
Zwolle
3:15:30
3:14:26
178
Jos Zomerplaag
Amsterdam
3:15:37
3:14:06
179
Sibolt Suurling
Aquilo
3:15:38
3:13:52
180
Jens Olsson
Hamburg (GER)
3:15:50
3:14:57
181
Tim Bennett
Oslo (NOR)
3:15:54
3:14:26
182
MOUREY Gilles
Secenans (FRA)
3:15:55
3:14:04
183
Richard Rubin
Bow (USA)
3:15:58
3:14:56
184
Erich Haslauer
Anif (AUT)
3:16:02
3:15:24
185
Dean Morley
Fotheringhay (GBR)
3:16:05
3:14:33
186
Marc Vanhoof
Zemst (BEL)
3:16:08
3:15:25
187
Marc Castricum
Heemskerk
3:16:11
3:14:06
188
Didier Reghem
Merignies (FRA)
3:16:14
3:15:38
189
Pascal Wojtkowiak
Lecelles (FRA)
3:16:19
3:16:06
190
Werner Elter
Roth (GER)
3:16:21
3:15:39
191
Roland Chauvel
Santeny (FRA)
3:16:24
3:15:40
192
Kevin Sullivan
Co. Kerry (IRL)
3:16:30
3:14:31
193
Jasper michiel Everts
Rotterdam
3:16:32
3:15:44
194
Ton Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
3:16:33
3:14:59
195
Peter Grecian
Surbiton, Surrey (GB
3:16:33
3:14:56
196
Eran Feldman
Raanana Runners
3:16:39
3:14:51
197
Hans Doornbos
Dieren
3:17:02
3:15:32
198
Dieter Kühnlein
Röthenbach (GER)
3:17:10
3:16:16
199
Antonio Divoto
Mons (BEL)
3:17:12
3:16:24
200
Frederic Bonnadier
Aix-en-Provence (FRA
3:17:12
3:16:17
201
Godert Vinkesteijn
's-Gravenhage
3:17:17
3:16:27
202
Jouke Jorritsma
Impala
3:17:22
3:16:44
203
Bernhard WODUSCHEK
Purkersdorf (AUT)
3:17:29
3:17:13
204
Christoph Carl
Düren (GER)
3:17:31
3:15:45
205
David Taylor
Bath (GBR)
3:17:36
3:16:21
206
Thierry Hartmann
Romanswiller (FRA)
3:17:39
3:16:45
207
John Peschier
Almelo
3:17:42
3:16:38
208
Peter Kleinepier
Rotterdam
3:17:48
3:17:13
209
Geert Titulaer
Amsterdam
3:17:49
3:16:30
210
DAVID Jean Philippe
Les Granges le ROI (
3:18:00
3:16:45
211
Jim Mullen
Drogheda Co Meath (I
3:18:05
3:13:30
212
John Hammond
Amsterdam
3:18:19
3:17:41
213
Jaume solani Tirado
Lleida (ESP)
3:18:28
3:16:33
214
Emilio I Lopez-Sabater
El Papiol (ESP)
3:18:33
3:17:02
215
Paul Gaile
Bradford (GBR)
3:18:38
3:15:54
216
Ulrich Gabel
Oberursel (GER)
3:18:38
3:17:39
217
Christophe Geaix
Clermont-Ferrand (FR
3:18:40
3:17:44
218
Hardouin Laurent
Sery (FRA)
3:18:41
3:17:50
219
Daniel GEREMIA
Ezanville (FRA)
3:18:43
3:16:59
220
Martin Flattery
Dublin (IRL)
3:18:45
3:14:43
221
Peter Lambillion-James
Bury St Edmunds (GBR
3:18:59
3:17:34
222
Jeff Singer
Kennett Square (USA)
3:19:11
3:18:31
223
Jan Inge Ingebrigtsen
Sandsli Bergen (NOR)
3:19:14
3:18:15
224
Willem Willemsen
Arena
3:19:18
3:19:03
225
Martin Hoogervorst
Loopgroep PK
3:19:26
3:19:11
226
Ron Grevink
Phanos
3:19:33
3:18:07
227
Marcial Moreno Montoro
Montserrat (ESP)
3:19:40
3:18:57
228
Lorenzo Ricci
Genova (ITA)
3:19:56
3:19:37
229
Ian McDonald
Cardiff (GBR)
3:20:06
3:18:13
230
Ferry Schrijnewerkers
Zeewolde
3:20:11
3:19:29
231
Antonio ortiz Perez
Montcada I Reixac (E
3:20:12
3:19:18
232
Marc Hurtevent
Marseille (FRA)
3:20:12
3:19:25
233
Marc Rommers
Dynamica
3:20:23
3:19:17
234
Juan Candido-Catalan
Valencia (ESP)
3:20:33
3:19:55
235
Gerard Devlin
Coalisland (GBR)
3:20:39
3:20:00
236
Caspar Hermans
Loopgroep PK
3:20:40
3:19:25
237
Pieter Steinz
Loopservice.nl
3:20:40
3:19:19
238
Christophe Roubertie
Versailles (FRA)
3:20:40
3:19:55
239
Boaz Cohen
Tel aviv (ISR)
3:20:42
3:20:03
240
Francesco Mercanti
Perugia (ITA)
3:20:45
3:19:36
241
Jordi Soler
Barcelona, Catalonia
3:20:58
3:19:39
242
Ramon Vicente Guarner
Villanueva De Castel
3:20:59
3:19:09
243
Piette Alain
Bastogne (BEL)
3:21:02
3:19:55
244
Szymaniak Alain
St Amand-les-eaux (F
3:21:10
3:20:57
245
David Pike
Chichester (GBR)
3:21:12
3:19:32
246
John Foster
Poole (GBR)
3:21:33
3:19:25
247
Martien Lek
De Veenlopers
3:21:39
3:18:31
248
Robin Buitelaar
Hoofddorp
3:21:47
3:20:20
249
Bas Westland
Amsterdam
3:21:53
3:19:56
250
Luigi Puccini
Genova (ITA)
3:21:58
3:21:39
251
Reinhold Gramsch
Hanau (GER)
3:22:14
3:20:45
252
Jose Molina Artiles
Telde (ESP)
3:22:29
3:21:14
253
Haroldinio Abauna
PSV
3:22:45
3:22:22
254
John Lambert
Newcastle upon Tyne
3:22:58
3:21:56
255
Alexander Schwarz
Hersbruck (GER)
3:23:13
3:22:13
256
Albert van Leur
Frankweiler (GER)
3:23:34
3:21:36
257
David Joynson
Wolverhampton (GBR)
3:23:35
3:22:37
258
Dick Kroon
LVA Plantaris
3:23:42
3:22:24
259
Erik Leibbrand
Loopgroep PK
3:23:50
3:23:17
260
Bertrand Cordonnier
Geneviève
3:24:01
3:22:45
261
Jan Staut
Beveren (BEL)
3:24:14
3:21:57
262
Albert Donkersteeg
Goes
3:24:24
3:22:23
263
Marc Jansz
Almere
3:24:30
3:23:50
264
Sami Vauhkonen
Nuijamaa (FIN)
3:24:32
3:22:17
265
Jevon O'Neill
Edlesborough (GBR)
3:24:35
3:22:54
266
Jose Manuel Quer Cumsi
Barcelona (ESP)
3:24:43
3:23:56
267
Marc van Beek
Deurne (BEL)
3:24:46
3:22:41
268
Peter Potting
Running Athletic Poi
3:24:49
3:24:18
269
Ed Rietbroek
Rijswijk Zh
3:24:50
3:21:28
270
Andrzej Gryczka
Kolobrzeg (POL)
3:24:54
3:24:28
271
Franky Goddaert
Sint Jansteen
3:24:54
3:23:12
272
Marco Loffredo
Amersfoort
3:25:00
3:23:37
273
Thomas Wolf Paul
Wiesbaden (GER)
3:25:09
3:23:34
274
Geert Verschaetse
Meetkerke (BEL)
3:25:12
3:24:07
275
Rasheed Saleuddin
londen (GBR)
3:25:13
3:24:53
276
Marko Fast
Pori (FIN)
3:25:15
3:23:41
277
Guido Giuliano
Genova (ITA)
3:25:18
3:23:32
278
Reimo Faber
Spado
3:25:25
3:22:52
279
Jens Bastian
Hamburg (GER)
3:25:30
3:23:48
280
Thierry RIFFAUD
Perylac (FRA)
3:25:36
3:22:38
281
Jordi fernÁndez Varela
Castelldefels-bcn (E
3:25:51
3:25:21
282
Eric Vermeulen
Loopgroep PK
3:25:56
3:25:40
283
Klaas de Waart
Purmerend
3:25:57
3:23:58
284
Henrik Brockdorff
Karup J (DEN)
3:26:01
3:24:37
285
Eric Limet
Perwez (BEL)
3:26:06
3:25:53
286
Casto gallardo Peso
Majadahonda (ESP)
3:26:14
3:25:27
287
Jonas Ekstam
Karlstad (SWE)
3:26:21
3:24:45
288
Bo Thestrup
Aarhus (DEN)
3:26:22
3:25:03
289
Van Houts
Assendelft
3:26:22
3:24:55
290
Peter Visser
Alkmaar
3:26:31
3:23:18
291
Roger Pettersson
Falkenbergs Roadrunn
3:26:33
3:24:21
292
Otto Korstenbroek
Haarlem
3:26:39
3:25:42
293
Claus Rasmussen
Marathon Travel Club
3:26:48
3:25:41
294
Alain Trgo
Nivelles (BEL)
3:26:48
3:25:48
295
Panu Hentila
Haarajoki (FIN)
3:26:57
3:24:51
296
Tomás Ruiz Luna
Valencia (ESP)
3:27:00
3:26:20
297
Etienne Loraux
Marbisoux (BEL)
3:27:19
3:25:27
298
Cees Bleeker
Davos Clavadel (SUI)
3:27:23
3:25:50
299
Michael Hoedl
Graz (AUT)
3:27:23
3:25:52
300
Shane Martin
Calgary (CAN)
3:27:24
3:26:35
301
Willem Kooistra
Atletiek Maastricht
3:27:30
3:25:52
302
Witold Hapek
Kortessem (BEL)
3:27:33
3:25:22
303
Fagotto Ezio
Portogruaro (ITA)
3:27:37
3:26:46
304
Ben Roeten
Ommen
3:27:40
3:26:55
305
Frank Stahlmann
Büchenbach (GER)
3:27:47
3:26:57
306
FLin Patrice
Moyenmoutier (FRA)
3:27:47
3:27:09
307
Horst Stohl
Mödling (AUT)
3:27:57
3:24:16
308
Riccardo Vagliasindi
CATANIA (ITA)
3:27:59
3:26:44
309
Jean-luc Dieu
Soulac Sur Mer (FRA)
3:28:03
3:27:05
310
Charlie Davis
Devon (GBR)
3:28:16
3:25:50
311
Stephen Burnside
Bristol (GBR)
3:28:23
3:27:06
312
Nicolas Rosset
Chaville (FRA)
3:28:38
3:27:06
313
Eduardo Coello
Atizapan (MEX)
3:28:42
3:27:02
314
Oliver Heinemann
Oberhausen (GER)
3:28:46
3:26:25
315
Marc Fontimpe
Thomas Cook
3:28:46
3:28:17
316
MartinDales
Amsterdam
3:28:50
3:27:47
317
Jeroen de Kort
Delfgauw
3:28:51
3:27:10
318
Jean marie Caridroit
Auberchicourt (FRA)
3:28:52
3:27:51
319
Hans den Hollander
Loopgroep Zeewolde
3:28:55
3:28:06
320
Olivier Robin
Vesoul Marathon
3:28:56
3:27:25
321
Henk van Nieuwameronge
Loosdrecht
3:29:00
3:28:08
322
David Thompson
Basildon (GBR)
3:29:24
3:27:55
323
Frank Bähr
Roth (GER)
3:29:27
3:28:46
324
Rossi Stefano
Arezzo (ITA)
3:29:29
3:28:28
325
Christian Van Mol
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:29:30
3:27:54
326
Vincenzo Monterosso
Dachsen (SUI)
3:29:41
3:28:00
327
Rob Hansen
Amstelveen
3:29:44
3:28:37
328
John 't Hoen
AV Aalsmeer
3:29:46
3:29:12
329
Dirk Van Meirvenne
Hamme (BEL)
3:29:49
3:28:44
330
Juan R Hidalgo Muniz
Badalona (ESP)
3:29:50
3:27:51
331
Eric Friche
Liverdun (FRA)
3:29:52
3:28:50
332
Teet Anier
Tallinn (EST)
3:29:56
3:28:51
333
Willem van Leeuwen
De Hoef
3:29:59
3:27:51
334
Ray Eelkema
Loopgroep PK
3:30:03
3:27:25
335
Tou Aker
Boskoop
3:30:15
3:28:55
336
Jan-Olof Svensson
Falkenbergs Roadrunn
3:30:20
3:27:13
337
Paul van der Horst
Cifla
3:30:27
3:28:49
338
Roelant Horree
Weesp
3:30:28
3:29:05
339
Pedro Sagaseta de Ilur
Pamplona (ESP)
3:30:29
3:28:27
340
Eric Tournaud
Chamalieres (FRA)
3:30:37
3:30:09
341
Stephan Denis
Concarneau (FRA)
3:30:37
3:28:03
342
Cathal Lowe
Waterford (IRL)
3:30:41
3:28:32
343
Chris Earp
Newcastle upon Tyne
3:30:44
3:28:48
344
Vincent Tutty
Waterford (IRL)
3:30:45
3:28:45
345
Jose luis albiol Bueno
Benidorm (alicante)
3:31:01
3:30:09
346
Christian Baron
Vieux Moulin (FRA)
3:31:06
3:28:43
347
Werner Schmitt
Sinzheim (GER)
3:31:19
3:29:33
348
Laurent Leprout
Alencon (FRA)
3:31:20
3:30:04
349
Dick Hulsbosch
Suomi
3:31:21
3:30:10
350
Geriniere Francois
Taninges (FRA)
3:31:35
3:28:12
351
Roel Wessels
Amsterdam
3:31:41
3:30:02
352
Jan Lubbinge
Cialfo
3:31:43
3:31:03
353
Mathieu Maring
Hochstett (FRA)
3:31:47
3:29:58
354
Ferri Juan
Ontinyent (ESP)
3:31:50
3:27:46
355
Martin Onclin
Baarn
3:31:51
3:30:15
356
Jan Willem Krijgsman
Hillegom
3:31:54
3:30:59
357
Daan Meijer
Startbaan
3:31:54
3:30:43
358
Arnold Kok
Haarlem
3:31:55
3:29:18
359
Hervé Fohanno
Thiais (FRA)
3:31:58
3:30:01
360
Ray Burke
Co. Waterford (IRL)
3:31:58
3:30:24
361
Gerard van Smeerdijk
Kombijsport
3:32:04
3:30:00
362
Jacqmin Nathanaël
Malonne (BEL)
3:32:11
3:31:04
363
Thierry Steinier
Jumet (BEL)
3:32:18
3:30:51
364
Gregory Wilken
Eagan, MN (USA)
3:32:18
3:29:42
365
Ruud Boot
Purmerend
3:32:20
3:29:26
366
Ludger Norrenbrock
Oldenburg (GER)
3:32:25
3:29:01
367
Kees Langerak
U-Track
3:32:37
3:31:12
368
Derk Jan Somsen
Amstelveen
3:32:39
3:29:38
369
Martin Davies
Abergavenny (GBR)
3:32:59
3:31:09
370
Jean-Luc Grunenwald
Geneviève
3:33:05
3:31:55
371
Alain Rozier
Viriat (FRA)
3:33:12
3:30:13
372
Bernard Legendre
Le Havre (FRA)
3:33:14
3:31:07
373
Vittorio Ferraboli
Canneto Sull'oglio (
3:33:18
3:30:04
374
Hans Veldman
Bilthoven
3:33:20
3:31:28
375
Remy Stevens
Brighton (GBR)
3:33:28
3:32:42
376
Maarten Frijlink
Lunteren
3:33:34
3:32:30
377
Hein Smelt
Loopgroep Zeewolde
3:33:43
3:32:54
378
Gerard Halsema
Loopgroep Bedum
3:33:45
3:32:36
379
Henri Smolenaers
AV Weert
3:33:48
3:32:08
380
Marcel den Hartog
Monnickendam
3:34:13
3:32:04
381
Fco Javier Salgado Muñ
Mexico. D.f. (MEX)
3:34:15
3:32:35
382
Andrew Tucker
Cheveley (GBR)
3:34:21
3:31:27
383
Siegfried Korbl
AV Rijssen
3:34:31
3:30:46
384
Floyd Carlson
Zaventem (BEL)
3:34:34
3:32:17
385
Pieter Monné
Zeewolde
3:34:35
3:32:03
386
Rob van Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
3:34:39
3:29:57
387
Johan Smets
Lubbeek (BEL)
3:34:46
3:33:30
388
Erwin Booy
Zwolle
3:34:48
3:33:45
389
Ignacio Banon
Madrid (ESP)
3:34:49
3:32:44
390
Alfonso Carcasona
Madrid (ESP)
3:34:53
3:32:48
391
Klaus Waldorf
Bergheim (GER)
3:34:54
3:33:45
392
John Hobson
Richmond (GBR)
3:35:11
3:33:34
393
Jan de Jong
Moergestel
3:35:13
3:33:27
394
Sjack Hoop
STB
3:35:23
3:33:13
395
Thomas Melén
Lidingö (SWE)
3:35:28
3:33:51
396
Rudi de Waart
Monnickendam
3:35:32
3:31:09
397
Ton Vlasveld
Almere
3:35:33
3:33:06
398
Serge Schmitt
Geneviève
3:35:33
3:34:22
399
Arjen Cuijpers
Maarssen
3:35:42
3:33:24
400
Jürgen Öllinger
Villach (AUT)
3:35:42
3:34:40
401
Valerio Valeri
Rome (ITA)
3:35:44
3:34:36
402
Joost Visser
Haarlem
3:35:49
3:33:32
403
David Nugent
Cults, Aberdeen (GBR
3:35:52
3:34:49
404
Jean-Claude Chatel
Pringy (FRA)
3:36:03
3:34:50
405
Hans Hermens
Loopvereniging TOF
3:36:05
3:34:12
406
Evert Jan Schuur
Geldrop
3:36:13
3:35:12
407
Menno Karres
Hilversum
3:36:57
3:35:52
408
Giancarlo Galvanin
Perugia (ITA)
3:37:01
3:35:51
409
Tim Tessensohn
Hoofddorp
3:37:03
3:34:49
410
Félix García González
Pontevedra (ESP)
3:37:07
3:35:18
411
Oscar Hutjes
Arnhem
3:37:18
3:36:02
412
Lebas Dominique
Colembert (FRA)
3:37:31
3:36:08
413
Angus Gillespie
's-Gravenhage
3:37:39
3:36:20
414
Danny Karijopawiro
Loopservice.nl
3:37:40
3:35:20
415
Micheal Grant
Leeds (GBR)
3:37:51
3:36:18
416
Karl Geraghty
Dublin (IRL)
3:37:56
3:36:00
417
Didier Quelard
Cergy (FRA)
3:37:57
3:35:04
418
Konstantinos Bellas
Athens (GRE)
3:37:59
3:33:14
419
Andre Colijn
AV Aalsmeer
3:38:05
3:36:25
420
Bernard Pham Van Minh
Marseille (FRA)
3:38:06
3:34:52
421
Søren Lorentzen
Næstved (DEN)
3:38:08
3:36:05
422
Tim Bett
Wassenaar
3:38:15
3:37:00
423
Stefano Berzacola
Arbizzano (VR) (ITA)
3:38:28
3:37:06
424
Guillaume Penot
Neuilly (FRA)
3:38:33
3:37:53
425
Quinten de Meyere
Amsterdam
3:38:35
3:37:25
426
Mauro de Marco
FRANCAVILLA MAR (ITA
3:38:39
3:37:30
427
Ivar Wierenga
Loopservice.nl
3:38:41
3:36:15
428
Kasimir Kunz
Reussbühl (SUI)
3:38:45
3:36:47
429
Marco Hoogenboom
Badhoevedorp
3:38:53
3:35:37
430
Markus Lyhr
Baden-Baden (GER)
3:38:58
3:36:01
431
Klaus Hawellek
Hannover (GER)
3:39:01
3:37:30
432
Robbert-paul Wolvetang
Loopservice.nl
3:39:03
3:36:56
433
Soren Toft-Nielsen
Birkeroddernes Lobek
3:39:05
3:37:40
434
Steen Hoff
Kongens Lyngby (DEN)
3:39:12
3:35:39
435
Mark Bolton-Jones
Bristol (GBR)
3:39:15
3:36:38
436
Wim Renswoude
Nijmegen
3:39:24
3:37:45
437
Erik Geerdes
Veluwe
3:39:26
3:38:25
438
Pierre Montero
Forest (BEL)
3:39:26
3:37:34
439
Gabriel Le Ferrec
Ploemeur (FRA)
3:39:28
3:34:52
440
Michael Foy
Lasne (BEL)
3:39:28
3:38:25
441
Tom Otte
Almere
3:39:31
3:38:39
442
Pieter de Caluwe
Sint Jansteen
3:39:32
3:36:35
443
Hussain Shah
Sheffield (GBR)
3:39:34
3:37:10
444
Frank Haenen
Hilvarenbeek
3:39:34
3:36:29
445
Jurgen Verstraeten
Sint Jansteen
3:39:36
3:36:00
446
BERNARD Denis
Hérouville St Clair
3:39:44
3:38:32
447
Gregory Mancel
Urou Et Crennes (FRA
3:39:45
3:37:51
448
Bart Klein
Delft
3:39:46
3:37:19
449
Chris Monsey
Scarborough (GBR)
3:39:47
3:39:29
450
Massimo D'Antonio
Padova (ITA)
3:39:49
3:37:10
451
Rocco Taddeo
Motta Visconti (ITA)
3:39:50
3:35:19
452
Neil Marke
Bideford, Devon (GBR
3:39:51
3:39:43
453
Christophe Breton
Bauvin (FRA)
3:39:52
3:37:07
454
Henk Faas
Ede Gld
3:39:54
3:37:46
455
Luis fernandez Combarr
Madrid (ESP)
3:39:55
3:37:53
456
Stephan Stahl
Stockholm (SWE)
3:40:06
3:37:58
457
Thomas Prehn
Herlev (DEN)
3:40:09
3:38:04
458
Joop Andela
Vogelenzang
3:40:14
3:37:28
459
Aalt Smienk
Atos
3:40:19
3:37:12
460
Ralph Krant
Amsterdam
3:40:27
3:38:43
461
Michael Kennedy
Morecambe (GBR)
3:40:33
3:36:45
462
Pekka Hakulinen
Espoo (FIN)
3:40:33
3:38:49
463
Stephen Gibbins
Northampton (GBR)
3:40:37
3:38:28
464
Ronnie van Alstede
Enschede
3:40:39
3:37:35
465
Ulf Nylund
Finland Travel Burea
3:40:48
3:40:03
466
Fred Schols
Houten
3:40:55
3:37:06
467
Morel Christophe
Pont d'Ain (FRA)
3:40:57
3:37:58
468
Martin Pugh
Stockport (GBR)
3:41:04
3:38:24
469
Mats Carlsson
Löddeköpinge (SWE)
3:41:11
3:40:26
470
René Hentschke
Horn (AUT)
3:41:15
3:39:41
471
Joao Penagviav
Humlebaek (DEN)
3:41:26
3:39:19
472
Alex Colijn
Loopservice.nl
3:41:32
3:39:53
473
Mario D'Agostillo
Avezzamo (ITA)
3:41:38
3:39:36
474
Michiel Dijkman
Amsterdam
3:41:47
3:40:20
475
Rein de Waart
Monnickendam
3:41:48
3:38:01
476
Rob Libbers
Adorp
3:41:57
3:39:43
477
Eric Ivens
Amersfoort
3:41:59
3:38:55
478
Michael Sutton
London (GBR)
3:42:01
3:41:28
479
Jesper Zwisler
Hvalsø (DEN)
3:42:05
3:39:36
480
Gilles Delannoy
Saint Amand Les Eaux
3:42:19
3:38:27
481
Rene van der Heijden
Leuth
3:42:19
3:40:37
482
Yves Depoorter
Vilvoorde (BEL)
3:42:27
3:39:55
483
Didier Houssier
Vilvoorde (BEL)
3:42:28
3:39:56
484
Marc Walker
Amsterdam
3:42:40
3:41:44
485
Jan de Smedt
Mechelen (BEL)
3:42:42
3:37:17
486
Edwin Petterson
Amsterdam
3:42:49
3:39:30
487
Peter Piskalla
Delmenhorst (GER)
3:42:55
3:39:56
488
Casper Bekken
Schalkhaar
3:43:03
3:39:44
489
Tod Williamson
Hudson (USA)
3:43:05
3:41:15
490
Ari Viljanen
Pori (FIN)
3:43:08
3:41:17
491
Marc Delsaux
orcevauux (FRA)
3:43:08
3:42:28
492
Maikel Burleson
AAC
3:43:12
3:42:05
493
Euan Walsh
Kent (GBR)
3:43:16
3:41:49
494
Luc Maes
Born
3:43:17
3:42:32
495
Gerben Rienk Visser
Amsterdam
3:43:23
3:39:21
496
Jan Visser
Amsterdam
3:43:24
3:39:21
497
Vasyl Kopictko
Nuth
3:43:35
3:43:07
498
Paul van Zonneveld
Haarlem
3:43:43
3:42:08
499
Jaap de Jong
Amsterdam
3:43:46
3:40:54
500
Colin Green
Chesterfield (GBR)
3:43:51
3:42:43
501
Dominique Clavel
Montreuil Sur Mer (F
3:43:52
3:41:22
502
Eddy Schelsema
Loopgroep PK
3:43:55
3:43:09
503
Jean-Benoit Duvivier
THY-le-CHATEAU (BEL)
3:43:55
3:38:48
504
Arjan Kroon
Loopservice.nl
3:43:56
3:42:17
505
Rinus van der Wal
Heemskerk
3:43:58
3:43:36
506
Hans de Vries
Amsterdam
3:44:01
3:37:31
507
John Sneddon
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:44:08
3:43:00
508
Jan Weide
Typhoon
3:44:16
3:42:06
509
Christian Ullrich
Woltersdorf (GER)
3:44:17
3:41:43
510
Paul Hundscheidt
Loopgroep Zeewolde
3:44:26
3:43:39
511
Bernard van den Beld
Boxmeer
3:44:27
3:39:54
512
Uwe Stender
Coppenbrügge (GER)
3:44:36
3:42:01
513
Janne Svensson
Hudiksvall (SWE)
3:44:43
3:43:31
514
Dominique Labiguand
Vesoul Marathon
3:44:46
3:41:44
515
Thomas Montjean
Noervenich (GER)
3:44:51
3:42:26
516
Axel Kaltenbach
Grenzach-Wyhlen (GER
3:44:53
3:40:23
517
Pierre van Gogh
Asten
3:44:54
3:43:37
518
Hilbrand Alberts
SISU
3:45:09
3:42:19
519
René Bierinckx
Vlijmen
3:45:10
3:42:27
520
Jo Mertens
Putte (Beerzel) (BEL
3:45:11
3:42:35
521
André STREPENNE
Vaux-sur-sure (BEL)
3:45:14
3:39:52
522
Daniel BRUN
Lyon (FRA)
3:45:21
3:43:50
523
François Chabbey
Lausanne (SUI)
3:45:28
3:42:47
524
Harm Kuipers
Haarlem
3:45:29
3:40:29
525
Leo Dobbels
Brecht (BEL)
3:45:30
3:43:50
526
Twan Mulder
Cadier en Keer
3:45:32
3:42:06
527
Paul Prud'Homme
Santes (FRA)
3:45:33
3:43:09
528
Remko Neijman
Purmerend
3:45:36
3:42:31
529
Philippe Sajat
Lacroix St Ouen (FRA
3:45:36
3:44:06
530
Rolf Edholm
Stockholm (SWE)
3:45:43
3:41:36
531
Luciano Del Ciello
Rome (ITA)
3:45:56
3:44:48
532
Axel Seliger
Ronnenberg (GER)
3:45:58
3:42:16
533
Jean-Jacques Georges
Amsterdam
3:45:58
3:42:49
534
Martin Jan Visser
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
3:46:00
3:43:38
535
Ronald van der Pol
Amsterdam
3:46:02
3:43:33
536
Bart van der Hart
Nootdorp
3:46:12
3:43:09
537
Philip Royles
Willaston (GBR)
3:46:14
3:43:38
538
David Grimbley
London (GBR)
3:46:16
3:44:39
539
Alexander Tremmel
Vienna (AUT)
3:46:21
3:43:13
540
Karl Fisher
Morecambe (GBR)
3:46:26
3:42:37
541
Frederic Bonfils
Montesson (FRA)
3:46:32
3:43:45
542
Jean Pierre Voiland
Besancon (FRA)
3:46:35
3:45:32
543
Roger Ravelli
Amsterdam
3:46:37
3:43:53
544
Richard Dekker
Almere
3:46:39
3:43:07
545
Rob Sparks
Bristol (GBR)
3:46:41
3:44:00
546
Roberto Cavicchia
Amsterdam
3:46:56
3:43:48
547
Luca Paltrinieri
Formigine (ITA)
3:46:59
3:43:15
548
Herve GRANGE
Albertville (FRA)
3:47:07
3:43:09
549
Jonas Spangenberg
Helsingborg (SWE)
3:47:15
3:44:10
550
Gary Dittrich
Amsterdam
3:47:21
3:45:42
551
Paul Blakey
Washington (GBR)
3:47:22
3:44:06
552
Ron de Vries
Almere
3:47:23
3:44:37
553
Lucas van den Boogaard
Overveen
3:47:24
3:43:08
554
Joergen Birkebaek Mads
Marathon Travel Club
3:47:25
3:46:09
555
Christian Bank
Skanderborg (DEN)
3:47:42
3:46:39
556
Sabels Chris
Machelen (BEL)
3:47:53
3:42:46
557
Hardouin Olivier
Sartrouville (FRA)
3:47:58
3:47:10
558
Tim Alferink
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:48:10
3:44:22
559
Uwe Hagedorn
Vienenburg (GER)
3:48:13
3:44:59
560
Jean Marie Chapelet
Sportifs á Bord
3:48:14
3:46:27
561
Renaud Poulet
Dommartin (FRA)
3:48:14
3:45:36
562
Alexander d c Koene
Amsterdam
3:48:16
3:43:51
563
Marc Vaeyendries
Antwerp (BEL)
3:48:21
3:46:04
564
Boaz Visscher
Haarlem
3:48:22
3:44:05
565
Eric Bohner
Hoboken (BEL)
3:48:35
3:45:58
566
Rob Pronk
WZK Tri Team Wassena
3:48:40
3:47:35
567
Hans Groen
Raalte
3:48:42
3:44:21
568
Bart Koene
Amsterdam
3:48:46
3:43:30
569
Klaus Buchterkirche
Drensteinfurt (GER)
3:48:49
3:46:17
570
Robert Steenhof
Amstelveen
3:48:51
3:44:51
571
Frederic Dubreucq
Ablain St Nazaire (F
3:48:53
3:47:30
572
Rob Donkers
Zeist
3:48:58
3:46:06
573
Ron Hamers
Bunde
3:48:59
3:47:20
574
Hennie van Es
Bergschenhoek
3:49:09
3:45:31
575
Eduardo Pérez y Pérez
Madrid (ESP)
3:49:17
3:47:37
576
Jose Miguel Maté
Madrid (ESP)
3:49:20
3:47:16
577
Huib Kraaijeveld
Schelluinen
3:49:21
3:45:54
578
Benjamin Roduit
Saillon (SUI)
3:49:27
3:47:18
579
Jan de Rond
VAV
3:49:33
3:44:56
580
Emile Janssen
UWV
3:49:33
3:47:25
581
Stefano Barison
Ponte S.nicolo' (pd)
3:49:39
3:48:00
582
Arend Keemink
Leiden
3:49:40
3:46:30
583
Regin Nordentoft
Birkeroddernes Lobek
3:49:41
3:46:59
584
John Huesing
Cologny (SUI)
3:49:41
3:46:55
585
Ray Moore
Co. Waterford (IRL)
3:49:52
3:45:15
586
Ciro Tricarico
Caserta (ITA)
3:49:55
3:45:42
587
Rainer TAFERNER
Dornbirn (AUT)
3:50:04
3:46:02
588
John Pinnell
Norwich (GBR)
3:50:05
3:46:39
589
Jos Apswoude
Heemstede
3:50:12
3:47:03
590
Hans van IJzendoorn
Andelst
3:50:18
3:48:11
591
Kokkonen Antti
Helsinki (FIN)
3:50:27
3:47:55
592
Pieter van Zijl
VAV
3:50:31
3:45:53
593
Justin Burdon
Newcastle upon Tyne
3:50:40
3:44:43
594
Claus Zachariae
Copenhagen (DEN)
3:50:43
3:48:40
595
Jacques Cremers
Esneux (BEL)
3:50:49
3:48:07
596
Alfonso Iglesia
Sporttravel/Runners
3:50:49
3:46:32
597
Bjarne Low
Vaerloese (DEN)
3:50:53
3:47:20
598
Andrew Tilley
Didcot (GBR)
3:50:54
3:47:04
599
Allan Collins
Essex (GBR)
3:50:58
3:48:04
600
Thomas Malloth
Leopoldsdorf (AUT)
3:50:59
3:49:28
601
Edwin de Wekker
Wormer
3:51:00
3:48:04
602
Paul van Deursen
Utrecht
3:51:00
3:48:11
603
Thomas Bannatyne
London (GBR)
3:51:09
3:49:32
604
Geirr Gustavsen
Trollhattan (SWE)
3:51:13
3:48:28
605
Morten Gustavsen
Trollhattan (SWE)
3:51:13
3:48:27
606
Jan Davids
Amsterdam
3:51:15
3:42:25
607
Ben Hogers
Phanos
3:51:17
3:50:39
608
Alex Medhurst
Chichester (GBR)
3:51:21
3:48:44
609
Van willigen Simon
Amstelveen
3:51:27
3:48:36
610
John van Haeff
Neer
3:51:35
3:46:30
611
Wolfgang Patscheider
Pischeldorf (AUT)
3:51:39
3:50:10
612
Marcel Weterman
Amersfoort
3:51:44
3:49:03
613
Roel Kleine
HAC '63
3:51:49
3:47:55
614
Thierry Lecoutre
Sport PlusAssociatio
3:51:59
3:48:31
615
JosÉ manuel AzaÑa
Albacete (ESP)
3:52:08
3:47:51
616
Willy Huisken
Raalte
3:52:16
3:47:55
617
Josef Dollinger
Vienna (AUT)
3:52:18
3:48:14
618
Marko Hentila
KIRKKONUMMI (FIN)
3:52:21
3:50:12
619
Frank Andersen
esbjerk (DEN)
3:52:22
3:48:53
620
Andrew Sykes
Manchester (GBR)
3:52:24
3:49:31
621
Pierleoni Nicola
Collezongo (ITA)
3:52:24
3:46:42
622
Mardel van Londen
Lobith
3:52:31
3:49:49
623
Gilles Rembert
Vern Sur Seiche (FRA
3:52:44
3:49:02
624
Biagio Pastore
San Nicola la Strada
3:52:55
3:52:15
625
Joop Mastenbroek
Amsterdam
3:52:56
3:50:00
626
Garmt Haakma
Amsterdam
3:52:59
3:49:12
627
Christiaan Jentink
Amsterdam
3:53:33
3:51:05
628
Erik Pot
Groningen
3:53:41
3:49:38
629
Hans Hoogelander
Krimpen aan den IJss
3:53:45
3:50:04
630
Peter Fransen
Phanos
3:53:52
3:50:46
631
Bernard Lind
Twisk
3:54:00
3:50:49
632
Federico Reparaz
Pamplona (ESP)
3:54:07
3:52:05
633
Julien Pitton
Meyrin (SUI)
3:54:10
3:51:50
634
Wilbert Seunis
AV Heythuysen
3:54:17
3:50:32
635
Norbert Schnurr
Delmenhorst (GER)
3:54:29
3:51:30
636
Ignas Raassen
Amstelveen
3:54:35
3:52:45
637
David Caffrey
Co Louth (IRL)
3:54:41
3:53:15
638
François Defougères
Poligny (FRA)
3:54:41
3:51:23
639
Pedro Fernandez
Madrid (ESP)
3:54:47
3:49:24
640
Ingardia
St etienne (FRA)
3:55:03
3:51:02
641
Rob Vis
LVA Plantaris
3:55:16
3:52:15
642
Adeline Eeckhout
Geneviève
3:55:16
3:54:08
643
Pieter van Hameren
LVA Plantaris
3:55:23
3:52:52
644
Michael Tauber
Vomp (AUT)
3:55:27
3:52:29
645
Dominique JOSSE
Vincennes (FRA)
3:55:30
3:53:57
646
Eric Demandt
Nijmegen
3:55:34
3:54:32
647
Mr Andrew Ferguson
St Austell (GBR)
3:55:34
3:51:48
648
Rory Doherty
Dublin (IRL)
3:55:41
3:53:50
649
Gerard Schouten
Noordwijk Zh
3:55:41
3:52:36
650
Ian Jarvis
Manchester (GBR)
3:55:52
3:52:27
651
Andrew Nicholls
Haywards Heath (GBR)
3:55:53
3:53:03
652
Luc Groven
Wilrijk (BIZ)
3:56:05
3:53:15
653
Aleksi Tervamaa
Joensuu (FIN)
3:56:06
3:52:26
654
Glenn Poirier
Wellsboro (USA)
3:56:10
3:51:26
655
Mark Howlett
Cheshire (GBR)
3:56:11
3:53:14
656
Basile Pasquale
St etienne (FRA)
3:56:17
3:52:42
657
Koen van de Kar
Gouda
3:56:17
3:49:57
658
Erwin Alebregtse
Zeewolde
3:56:20
3:55:35
659
Jens Strøm
Agedrup (DEN)
3:56:25
3:53:49
660
Eric Liesenborghs
Schilde (BEL)
3:56:33
3:54:09
661
Rene Steenbeek
Leiden
3:56:42
3:53:21
662
Frank Baltus
Amsterdam
3:56:42
3:54:18
663
Wim van Roijen
Loopservice.nl
3:56:46
3:50:55
664
Johan Leistra
Franeker
3:56:47
3:53:45
665
Finlay McCalman
Blackpool (GBR)
3:56:59
3:54:45
666
Alain Leroy
Grimbergen (BEL)
3:56:59
3:54:19
667
Rudi Overste
AV '23
3:57:19
3:55:00
668
Valentin Schoier
Koeflach (AUT)
3:57:36
3:54:10
669
Gerard de Kruijff
Altis
3:57:43
3:54:52
670
Nicholas Evans
Wilmslow (GBR)
3:57:57
3:53:27
671
Simon Cross
Heemstede
3:58:04
3:53:52
672
Jerry Kleisen
Delft
3:58:12
3:55:40
673
Jari Aulu
Finland Travel Burea
3:58:28
3:53:52
674
Frans van Vliet
Diemen
3:58:31
3:55:10
675
Willem Mutsaerts
Amsterdam
3:58:43
3:56:13
676
Steven van der Burg
Putten
3:58:49
3:55:42
677
Robert Sigmond
Wormer
3:58:49
3:55:09
678
René Hulsman
Raalte
3:58:52
3:56:00
679
Michel Polderman
Amsterdam
3:59:05
3:54:59
680
Kieth Duffy-Penny
Bromley, Kent (GBR)
3:59:07
3:54:03
681
Roger van den Hout
Zandvoort
3:59:12
3:54:42
682
Harry van den Berg
Ubbergen
3:59:15
3:57:04
683
Olivier Pointeau
Nantes (FRA)
3:59:24
3:55:01
684
Jan Masselink
Amsterdam
3:59:24
3:55:17
685
Matti Hannuksela
Kauniainen (FIN)
3:59:25
3:56:03
686
Adriano Marchese
Genova (ITA)
3:59:32
3:54:15
687
Peter Weckström
Helsinki (FIN)
3:59:36
3:56:41
688
Simon IJskes
Zaanland
3:59:46
3:54:53
689
Durk Jan de Bruin
Startpagina
3:59:47
3:54:42
690
Albert Wijting
Spark
3:59:58
3:56:06
691
Charles Jarrold
Poole (GBR)
4:00:10
3:55:04
692
Henk van den Hoek
Amersfoort
4:00:10
3:58:00
693
Kevin Grimes
Brighton (GBR)
4:00:20
3:56:38
694
Rinus Phernambucq
KAV Holland
4:00:24
3:57:47
695
Ronald Schellekens
London (GBR)
4:00:36
3:58:19
696
Rob-Jan Venhuizen
Puth
4:00:37
3:59:36
697
Lothar Schikorr
Marl (GER)
4:00:51
3:56:45
698
Ilpo Kinnunen
Vanhalinna (FIN)
4:01:01
3:56:31
699
Jon Hawker
Ellesmere Port (GBR)
4:01:02
3:57:15
700
Berto Somsen
Eibergen
4:01:02
4:00:19
701
Lee Black
Gangelt (GER)
4:01:03
3:59:14
702
Patrick Evers
Roermond
4:01:09
3:57:52
703
Sean Hughes
London (GBR)
4:01:11
3:56:13
704
Leon de Ruijter
Castricum
4:01:14
3:58:34
705
Michael M Janssen
Pforzheim (GER)
4:01:17
3:59:26
706
Hans Hester
Huizen
4:01:25
3:58:21
707
Henry Wagenaar
Medemblik
4:01:32
3:56:41
708
Rob Mans
Amsterdam
4:01:38
3:57:15
709
Henk Brouwer
Amsterdam
4:01:38
3:57:15
710
Richard Boulan
Amsterdam
4:01:43
3:57:07
711
Rudolf Das
Leeuwarden
4:01:46
3:58:26
712
Vesa Puttonen
Kauniainen (FIN)
4:01:50
3:59:00
713
Giuseppe Grotti
Brussels (BEL)
4:01:54
3:56:48
714
Lars Pedersen
Værløse (DEN)
4:01:55
3:58:38
715
Hans Vreeburg
KAV Holland
4:02:02
3:58:15
716
Tim Otto
Amsterdam
4:02:05
3:58:34
717
Patrick Buisson
Thomas Cook
4:02:18
3:59:12
718
Gary Eato
Sheffield (GBR)
4:02:31
3:57:44
719
Graham Maynard
Orpington (GBR)
4:02:40
3:57:46
720
Philippe Guillome
Neauphle le Château
4:02:42
3:58:18
721
Wim Cox
Roermond
4:02:50
3:59:33
722
Henny Tijink
Raalte
4:02:54
4:00:18
723
Harry Jorritsma
Horror
4:03:00
4:02:56
724
Rene Janssen
Bemmel
4:03:08
4:00:10
725
Albert Bokslag
Boxmeer
4:03:11
3:58:38
726
Nana Tawiah
Walmer (GBR)
4:03:22
3:57:58
727
Eric Tavernier
Wimereux (FRA)
4:03:31
4:00:42
728
Jos van Es
Koedijk
4:03:33
3:58:57
729
Michael Weaver
London (GBR)
4:03:49
3:58:53
730
Herbert Voogsgeerd
Enschede
4:03:58
4:00:59
731
Gert Slomp
Nieuw Balinge
4:04:02
3:58:49
732
Tibor Meszaros
behamsberg (AUT)
4:04:07
4:01:07
733
Jean-Christophe Herman
Bruxelles (BEL)
4:04:10
4:01:06
734
Wijnand Lancee
Breukelen Ut
4:04:11
3:59:39
735
Renaud Scliffet
Nalinnes (BEL)
4:04:17
3:59:09
736
Patrik Yderberg
Springtime Travel
4:04:20
4:00:59
737
Andreas Meyer
Boeblingen (GER)
4:04:20
3:59:13
738
Eric van Wijngaarden
Castricum
4:04:23
3:58:53
739
Lambertus Hinders
Leer (GER)
4:04:38
4:03:28
740
Jean-Marc Raison
Sautron (FRA)
4:04:46
3:59:47
741
Morten Borup
Greve (DEN)
4:04:46
4:03:09
742
Jens Sorensen
Fakse Ladeplads (DEN
4:04:48
3:59:19
743
Jorma Alanne
Kauniainen (FIN)
4:05:20
4:01:48
744
Jan-Eric Jacobsson
Falkenbergs Roadrunn
4:05:24
4:02:16
745
Art Grit
ACO Touwen
4:05:30
4:01:56
746
Thomas Willers
Moormerland (GER)
4:05:41
4:00:18
747
Dubois Rene
Morillon (FRA)
4:05:55
4:02:27
748
Jeroen Ouwehand
Utrecht
4:05:59
4:00:46
749
Peter Goethals
Sterrebeek (BEL)
4:06:07
4:02:35
750
Peter Stroet
Alkmaar
4:06:09
4:03:12
751
Miles Bright
Les Houches (FRA)
4:06:39
4:01:40
752
Vincent Jonker
Nijmegen
4:06:40
4:02:27
753
Frans Mulder
Amsterdam
4:06:41
4:03:40
754
Lein Schuman
Amsterdam
4:06:46
4:03:56
755
Hans Admiraal
Voorthuizen
4:06:52
4:02:12
756
Erik van der Schee
Alkmaar
4:06:57
4:03:35
757
Joep Biermann
Apeldoorn
4:07:04
4:03:22
758
Chris Puype
Zemst (BEL)
4:07:05
4:02:23
759
Axel Duboys des Termes
Nogent sur Marne (FR
4:07:09
4:04:36
760
Winand Willigers
Eijsden
4:07:49
4:02:57
761
Jean-pierre Rethero
Eijsden
4:07:50
4:02:57
762
Marc Snoeck
Mook
4:07:53
4:04:10
763
Koos de Rooij
Hengelo Ov
4:07:54
4:05:38
764
Soren Pontoppidan
Copenhagen O (DEN)
4:07:54
4:05:52
765
Ballanza Vincent
Grenoble (FRA)
4:07:57
4:03:30
766
Sven Tolsma
Leersum
4:08:03
4:07:05
767
Edwin van Wijngaarden
Zaandijk
4:08:17
4:02:33
768
Hein Philipse
's-Gravenhage
4:08:17
4:02:55
769
Alistair Macneil
Hull (GBR)
4:08:17
4:04:55
770
Jeroen Moser
Roden
4:08:24
4:05:46
771
Johan Muylaert
Gent-Drongen (BEL)
4:08:29
4:05:38
772
Emanuele de Marchi
Villanova C.s.p. (pd
4:08:42
4:06:02
773
Axel Voigt
Zirndorf (GER)
4:08:55
4:04:56
774
Bart van Meurs
Velserbroek
4:09:22
4:06:35
775
Lutz Tacke
Gielde (GER)
4:09:25
4:03:21
776
Tage Pedersen
Hedensted (DEN)
4:09:28
4:06:34
777
Anders Fritz
Häljarp (SWE)
4:09:34
4:04:25
778
Mikko Hyttinen
Kauniainen (FIN)
4:09:36
4:06:14
779
Evert Dekker
Hylas
4:09:42
4:05:13
780
Christoph van Löwenspr
Köln (GER)
4:10:08
4:06:08
781
Rinus Waerts
Amsterdam
4:10:12
4:08:05
782
Karel Waerts
Nijkerk Gld
4:10:12
4:08:05
783
Klaus Hafkemeijer
Loopservice.nl
4:10:14
4:06:05
784
Marcel Stroet
Wervershoof
4:10:32
4:05:40
785
Marco Visser
Beets Nh
4:10:37
4:06:26
786
William Huisman
Thorold (CAN)
4:10:49
4:06:17
787
Frank Mijnals
Loopservice.nl
4:11:12
4:05:05
788
Larbi Ait-Yahia
Cormontreuil (FRA)
4:11:19
4:06:29
789
Egon Tolstrup
Ikast (DEN)
4:11:22
4:06:45
790
Herve ALLARD
Rochechouart (FRA)
4:11:22
4:06:38
791
Peter Kavanagh
Yateley (GBR)
4:11:42
4:06:00
792
Tim Taylor
Long Sutton (GBR)
4:11:43
4:11:43
793
Spinola Robles
colm. viejo (Madrid)
4:11:47
4:07:36
794
Coeugniet Fabrice
Boulogne sur mer (FR
4:11:54
4:09:42
795
Ian Powell
Billericay (GBR)
4:11:59
4:08:17
796
Henrik Bak
Silkeborg (DEN)
4:12:14
4:06:27
797
Kees van Vliet
Woerden
4:12:24
4:10:13
798
Wim Sollart
Lelystad
4:12:25
4:09:34
799
Jean-François Vaillant
Planet-Tours
4:12:39
4:07:47
800
Claus Steensbech
Roskilde (DEN)
4:12:47
4:08:57
801
Robert Bolier
Alkmaar
4:12:48
4:07:32
802
Rob Mackean
Edinburgh (GBR)
4:12:50
4:08:11
803
Folkert van Dijk
Santpoort-Zuid
4:13:30
4:08:23
804
Sven WEHNER
Frankfurt am Main (G
4:13:37
4:10:16
805
Henk Manden
Energie
4:13:37
4:09:38
806
Bruno LACROIX
St Just Le Martel (F
4:13:46
4:10:36
807
Gert Hofkens
Raamsdonksveer
4:13:46
4:08:26
808
Geert Sinoy
Lennik (BEL)
4:13:52
4:10:13
809
Thierry Laval
Ris-orangis (FRA)
4:14:05
4:10:17
810
John Smaak
Calgary, Alberta (CA
4:14:06
4:10:14
811
Jan van Bilsen
Amsterdam
4:14:11
4:08:52
812
Erwin Sanders
Emmen
4:14:17
4:11:29
813
Krijn van Lienden
Amsterdam
4:14:34
4:09:33
814
Padraig O'Dwyer
Dublin (IRL)
4:14:38
4:12:50
815
Graham King
Amsterdam
4:14:46
4:11:26
816
Markus Wiest
Illertissen (GER)
4:14:47
4:08:22
817
Roger Pitt
Ashford,Kent (GBR)
4:14:51
4:09:44
818
Keith Tanner
Kent (GBR)
4:14:56
4:10:01
819
Lucien Sijtsma
Amersfoort
4:15:01
4:10:20
820
Henk Vos
Zaanland
4:15:13
4:11:55
821
Jarmo Martela
Espoo (FIN)
4:15:20
4:10:05
822
Atle Haga
Stavern (NOR)
4:15:48
4:11:36
823
Bont JGM
Volendam
4:15:49
4:14:30
824
Bruno Brandelli
Gossensass (ITA)
4:15:55
4:11:52
825
André van Zwam
De Liemers
4:16:13
4:13:47
826
David Dadouw
SEATTLE,WA (USA)
4:16:28
4:13:05
827
Louk Janssen
Culemborg
4:16:32
4:12:45
828
Didier Petit
Bessoncourt (FRA)
4:16:35
4:13:35
829
Tonnie Nordkamp
Enschede
4:16:43
4:10:45
830
FscXavier Calle Massis
Barcelona (ESP)
4:16:50
4:14:47
831
Olivier Courtade
Villeneuve Loubet (F
4:17:00
4:13:19
832
Imke de Vries
Wieringerwerf
4:17:02
4:10:22
833
Peter Stoelman
KAV Holland
4:17:11
4:13:05
834
Mark Mayhook
Essex (GBR)
4:17:22
4:13:40
835
Ian Cummings
London (GBR)
4:17:24
4:12:09
836
Heikki Tyrväinen
Petäjävesi (FIN)
4:17:28
4:12:25
837
Soeren Larsen
Marathon Travel Club
4:17:37
4:13:11
838
Thierry Boucheny
Sutton Coldfield (GB
4:17:57
4:17:08
839
Wim Ghys
Wommelgem (BEL)
4:17:57
4:15:21
840
Koen Jacobs
Wommelgem (BEL)
4:17:57
4:15:21
841
Ton van Gastel
Oosterhout Nb
4:18:00
4:13:33
842
Guy Kassa Koumba
's-Gravenhage
4:18:02
4:11:49
843
Chris Ballinger
Stroud (GBR)
4:18:15
4:11:55
844
Tjahny Bercx
Muiderberg
4:18:16
4:15:47
845
Cesare Tomasello
Santa Flavia (PA) (I
4:18:21
4:13:31
846
Pawel Slowik
Jaslo (POL)
4:18:21
4:11:48
847
Gert-Jan Laan
Veteranen Nederland
4:18:29
4:15:33
848
Rob Kleinlangenhorst
Winterswijk
4:18:30
4:14:26
849
Heikki Valkonen
Ristiina (FIN)
4:18:39
4:15:03
850
Udo Spitz
Lampertheim (GER)
4:18:39
4:13:10
851
Richard Bottram
Uden
4:18:41
4:13:50
852
Serge Bressand
La Riviere Drugeon (
4:18:42
4:16:26
853
Clauber Eduardo Tieppo
Sao Paulo (BRA)
4:18:43
4:15:22
854
Eric Gheuens
Boechout (BEL)
4:18:44
4:14:12
855
Veijo Moilanen
Helsinki (FIN)
4:18:49
4:12:56
856
Willem van der Vorst
Winkel
4:18:51
4:16:25
857
Jari Gronblom
Korppoo (FIN)
4:18:58
4:12:58
858
Jorma Osanen
tuusula (FIN)
4:18:58
4:12:58
859
Othmar Mueller
Ruswil (SUI)
4:19:04
4:14:52
860
Wilco Junius
Almere '81
4:19:11
4:18:17
861
Günter Pöllabauer
Leoben (AUT)
4:19:12
4:16:48
862
Kim Lykke
Marathon Travel Club
4:19:19
4:14:54
863
John Murray
Rostrevor (GBR)
4:19:24
4:15:48
864
Huub Voesten
De Spartaan
4:19:29
4:13:45
865
Jean-François Rey
Linselles (FRA)
4:19:32
4:16:48
866
Melkert Hans
Dordrecht
4:19:58
4:14:30
867
Michael Staunton
Drogheda, Co. Louth
4:19:59
4:17:47
868
Johann Goosen
Kingston upon Hull (
4:20:02
4:15:21
869
Joost ten Zijthoff
Helmond
4:20:20
4:14:52
870
Leleu Thierry
Hermonville (FRA)
4:20:25
4:18:17
871
Lluis Guiteras Pascual
Aiguafreda (ESP)
4:20:41
4:17:43
872
Rene Clement
Achilles-Top
4:20:43
4:18:28
873
Peter Strange
Colchester (GBR)
4:20:58
4:18:11
874
Adrie Meester
Wervershoof
4:21:01
4:16:09
875
Peter Amoils
London (GBR)
4:21:09
4:15:33
876
Ville Sakari Vuorinen
Littoinen (FIN)
4:21:20
4:18:48
877
Roland Sablon
Vossem (BEL)
4:21:25
4:15:55
878
Christian Sprenger
meeder (GER)
4:21:42
4:17:36
879
Jean-yves Pralus
Saint Nizier (FRA)
4:21:43
4:19:56
880
Jean-François JUST
Nice (FRA)
4:21:44
4:18:26
881
Jan Boneveld
Broek in Waterland
4:21:58
4:17:34
882
Michael Wichmann
Epfenbach (GER)
4:22:00
4:19:59
883
Joe Chambers
Liverpool (GBR)
4:22:13
4:19:38
884
Derk Jan van der Laan
Oude Pekela
4:22:22
4:17:04
885
Wilko Linnenbank
Almere
4:23:02
4:17:58
886
Arvid van Saane
Enschede
4:23:44
4:18:46
887
Mart van Dijke
Den Helder
4:23:49
4:18:45
888
Arto Tolvanen
Jyväskylä (FIN)
4:23:53
4:18:26
889
Richard Honeyman
Newhaven (GBR)
4:23:55
4:19:49
890
Bert Stam
Badhoevedorp
4:23:55
4:21:22
891
Alonso Insausti Guille
Azpeitia (SUD)
4:24:05
4:17:54
892
Eric Dartois
Sportifs á Bord
4:24:07
4:19:10
893
Raymond van Muyden
Bilthoven
4:24:08
4:19:20
894
Oliver Thomas
Kreuzau (GER)
4:24:13
4:22:27
895
Patrick Schellekens
Erembodegem (BEL)
4:24:20
4:18:38
896
John Keeble
Kettering (GBR)
4:25:13
4:18:45
897
Kaarlo Nevala
Petäjävesi (FIN)
4:25:37
4:20:34
898
Anton Selman
Gendt
4:25:46
4:22:09
899
Michael Fischer
Moormerland (GER)
4:25:47
4:22:43
900
Pierre Joye
Gland (SUI)
4:25:52
4:21:04
901
Joerg Kiveris
Wuppertal (GER)
4:25:55
4:20:30
902
Tonny Kiburg
Amsterdam
4:26:07
4:21:17
903
Bernard Voolstra
Loopgroep PK
4:26:14
4:23:23
904
Martijn van Sliedregt
Heemstede
4:26:18
4:23:05
905
Francois Cynamon
Montmorency (FRA)
4:26:55
4:20:51
906
Otto Conrad
Maienfeld (SUI)
4:26:58
4:21:42
907
Roberto Giuseppe Avonz
Agrigento (ITA)
4:27:02
4:26:34
908
Eric Nab
Hallum
4:27:12
4:22:32
909
Jan Vermeer
Loopservice.nl
4:27:29
4:23:38
910
Rien de Klerk
Doorn
4:27:38
4:21:47
911
Karel Tobback
Boom (BEL)
4:28:01
4:22:06
912
Ronald Rouwen
Heemstede
4:28:01
4:22:53
913
Ronald Westerink
Atverni
4:28:08
4:23:16
914
Marc Wevers
Hasselt (BEL)
4:28:12
4:23:13
915
Edwin Kramer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:28:18
4:25:42
916
José Carrión
Sporttravel/Runners
4:28:49
4:24:02
917
Dries Duynstee
Eindhoven
4:29:02
4:24:32
918
Stamos Alexandros
petroupoli-Athens (G
4:29:11
4:25:54
919
Achim Ruhl
Windesheim (GER)
4:29:24
4:26:07
920
Steven Lysse
Gerlingen (GER)
4:30:00
4:30:00
921
Didier Thiriet
Joinville Le Point (
4:30:05
4:27:59
922
Gerard Verstraete
Doesburg
4:30:14
4:27:45
923
Lamine Lo
Sportifs á Bord
4:30:27
4:25:30
924
Emile Seegers
Den Burg
4:30:29
4:26:40
925
Michael Wright
Peterborough (GBR)
4:30:37
4:24:02
926
Ron Olierhoek
Maasland
4:31:00
4:26:37
927
Peter Bergen Henegouwe
SV Sportlust
4:31:00
4:25:55
928
Babiej Zbigniew
Hilversum (POL)
4:31:08
4:26:50
929
François Guegan
Thomas Cook
4:31:14
4:26:59
930
Eelco Verhoog
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
4:31:28
4:26:17
931
Johannes Waltmans
Koninklijke Luchtmac
4:31:49
4:26:10
932
Tommy N Jensen
Fakse Ldp. (DEN)
4:32:12
4:26:43
933
Wilfried Duivenvoorden
NSL
4:32:14
4:30:31
934
Uwe Andresen
Witten (GER)
4:32:26
4:27:23
935
Rolf Leithaus
Tienhoven Zh
4:32:39
4:26:45
936
Werner Van de Perre
Wigan (GBR)
4:32:46
4:26:14
937
Paul Quinn
Crumlin (GBR)
4:33:08
4:31:19
938
Giuseppe Nuzzo
San Nicola la Strada
4:33:18
4:28:22
939
Declan Rogers
Taunton (GBR)
4:33:34
4:27:47
940
Mats Lagerkvist
Stockholm (SWE)
4:34:12
4:31:30
941
David Chittick
Ipswich (GBR)
4:34:31
4:30:13
942
Henk Jan Jansen
Ommen
4:34:34
4:31:46
943
Deshayes Jean-Christop
Saint Josse (FRA)
4:34:52
4:29:29
944
Deshayes Laurent
St Thibault les Vign
4:34:52
4:29:29
945
Michael Heymig
Wuppertal (GER)
4:35:00
4:29:34
946
Joakim Blomquist
Tomelilla (SWE)
4:36:35
4:33:27
947
Dennis Akkerman
Amersfoort
4:36:47
4:31:39
948
Paul Kavanagh
Alton (GBR)
4:37:06
4:31:24
949
Koen Vomoleueme
Genk (BEL)
4:37:17
4:32:18
950
Markku Ahola
Pori (FIN)
4:37:21
4:31:30
951
Paul Keridge
Ipswich (GBR)
4:37:46
4:35:03
952
Tony Rawlinson
Liverpool (GBR)
4:37:55
4:33:48
953
Stephan Kolle
Wiesbaden (GER)
4:38:38
4:34:02
954
Paul van Gorkum
Dongen
4:39:33
4:34:26
955
Gregory Duffy
East Kilbride (GBR)
4:39:36
4:34:50
956
Johan Rousseau
Zedelgem (BEL)
4:40:13
4:35:17
957
Arnaud FOURNET
La Garenne (FRA)
4:40:16
4:37:31
958
Vincent BARVAUX
Neufchateau (BEL)
4:40:41
4:35:18
959
Peter Lundin
Stockholm (SWE)
4:41:02
4:37:48
960
Albert Houthuizen
Veghel
4:41:27
4:38:38
961
John Moule
Basingstoke (GBR)
4:41:28
4:35:03
962
Richard Cramer
Teteringen
4:41:43
4:38:30
963
Gerard Quinn
Gormanston (IRL)
4:42:03
4:38:31
964
Nicholas Mandelkow
Liverpool (GBR)
4:42:14
4:35:28
965
Soren Elmstrom
denmark (DEN)
4:42:27
4:39:19
966
John Loraas
Savage (USA)
4:42:30
4:36:58
967
Neil Parrott
Barton upon Humber (
4:42:32
4:37:17
968
Ric Potter
Chamonix (FRA)
4:43:03
4:37:06
969
Jose a aguilar Garcia
Torremolinos-malaga
4:43:31
4:37:31
970
Viktor Stig
roedovre (DEN)
4:44:22
4:38:08
971
Vincenzo Cantone
FRANCAVILLA FNA (ITA
4:45:39
4:44:32
972
Nico Penders
Bunde
4:46:29
4:43:35
973
Marco Reijven
Zaanland
4:46:41
4:41:48
974
Jukka Säilä
Finland Travel Burea
4:46:46
4:40:40
975
Sake Holkema
Groningen
4:48:25
4:44:21
976
Sake Holkema
Loopservice.nl
4:48:25
4:44:22
977
Michael Biener
Garbsen (GER)
4:49:19
4:42:56
978
Robert Townsend
Düsseldorf (GER)
4:49:24
4:45:59
979
Boris Thorban
Wolfenbüttel-Atzum (
4:49:50
4:44:24
980
Frank Lucka
Garbsen (GER)
4:49:53
4:43:29
981
Darrell Beazer
Gloucester (GBR)
4:51:09
4:44:49
982
Mark Rees
Kranenburg (GER)
4:51:38
4:47:00
983
David Williams
Swansea (GBR)
4:52:30
4:46:00
984
Craighton Goeppele
Amstelveen
4:53:16
4:47:41
985
Gilles Merlot
OXYGEN38-France
4:53:57
4:47:22
986
Ruggero Gardini
Motta Visconti (ITA)
4:54:23
4:49:52
987
Marko Zivotic-Häcker
Weinstadt (GER)
4:55:11
4:48:34
988
Ray Charlton
Chelmsford (GBR)
4:55:26
4:49:45
989
Angus Searcy
Chelsea (GBR)
4:55:32
4:52:09
990
Frits Terwijn
Elst Gld
4:55:40
4:49:11
991
Erwin Petsch
Vienna (AUT)
4:55:49
4:53:29
992
Eric Colin
Noisy Le Grand (FRA)
4:56:45
4:49:55
993
Stefan Selzer
Hamburg (GER)
4:56:52
4:50:26
994
Peter van den Bos
Loenen aan de Vecht
4:57:00
4:54:39
995
Bernd Schüßler
Hösbach (GER)
4:57:30
4:53:51
996
Didier Morel
OXYGEN38-France
4:57:47
4:54:42
997
Nick Watkins
Kilchberg (SUI)
4:59:30
4:55:21
998
David Palington
Bristol (GBR)
4:59:40
4:56:13
999
Ronnie Weiman
Espoo (FIN)
5:00:12
4:54:57
1000
Roy Chapman
Kingston (GBR)
5:00:38
4:54:57
1001
Logason Örn
Reykjavík (ISL)
5:01:22
4:55:27
1002
Kees Mensch
Castricum
5:01:51
4:55:50
1003
Gavin Longson
Cranleigh (GBR)
5:01:56
4:56:10
1004
Konstantinos Mermigous
Athens (GRE)
5:03:03
4:58:04
1005
Iain Grimes
Shropshire (GBR)
5:03:36
4:57:29
1006
Bruno L'Hote
Chatou (FRA)
5:03:50
4:59:15
1007
Peter Crew
Oakham (GBR)
5:03:50
4:57:13
1008
Karl Manfredi
Bozen (ITA)
5:05:38
5:01:36
1009
Gert de Vries
Utrecht
5:05:50
5:01:12
1010
John Selby
Swansea (GBR)
5:09:05
5:02:34
1011
Marcel Arendzen
Kudelstaart
5:10:38
5:04:25
1012
Michael de Haast
Galway (IRL)
5:14:17
5:11:43
1013
Dennis Fijnheer
Amsterdam
5:16:03
5:13:22
1014
Bertrand Paradis
OXYGEN38-France
5:17:24
5:10:48
1015
Jouni Lehtimäki
Pori (FIN)
5:20:34
5:14:04
1016
Johan van Gorkum
Gilze
5:23:30
5:18:28
1017
André Persson
Stockholm (SWE)
5:26:06
5:23:26
1018
Victor Koppelmans
Amsterdam
5:33:58
5:27:18
1019
Edo de Vries
Hilversum
5:36:20
5:29:37
1020
Per Jakobsen
Silkeborg (DEN)
5:41:59
5:36:12
1021
David Kent
Kettering (GBR)
5:52:13
5:45:45
1022
Jörg Rosenbaum
Mühlheim (GER)
6:00:22
6:00:08
M45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charles Timmermans
Veteranen Nederland
2:41:51
2:41:47
2
Mauro Brunetti
Genova (ITA)
2:47:28
2:47:18
3
Arie van Dijk
Typhoon
2:47:52
2:47:43
4
Thierry Badoualle
Saintry sur semi (FR
2:47:52
2:47:46
5
Jan Olthuis
Hardloopclub Amsterd
2:47:56
2:47:44
6
Paul Meulebrouck
Brugge (BEL)
2:48:18
2:48:03
7
Xavier Dupont
ROSULT (FRA)
2:48:19
2:48:11
8
Maino Paolo
Riva Del Garda (ITA)
2:48:43
2:48:32
9
Gino Deplae
Beveren (Roeselare)
2:49:30
2:49:23
10
Anders Karnfält
Zweden
2:50:42
2:50:36
11
Freddy de Meyer
Dudzele (BEL)
2:50:46
2:50:36
12
Martin Davis
Truro (GBR)
2:50:48
2:50:34
13
Henny Tiben
KAV Holland
2:50:57
2:50:27
14
Göran Nilsson
Årsta (Stockholm) (S
2:51:17
2:51:08
15
Hans Roodzant
Arnhem
2:51:26
2:51:22
16
Jorge Fernandes
Rio de Mouro (POR)
2:51:34
2:51:22
17
Mattéo Dattoli
Huy (BEL)
2:51:42
2:51:36
18
Josef MairvonGrasspein
Mitterolang (ITA)
2:52:14
2:51:58
19
Ezio Bruschi
c.di Castello (ITA)
2:53:27
2:53:10
20
Aart van Wijk
Passaat
2:53:57
2:53:52
21
Peter Nijssen
Utrecht
2:54:06
2:53:58
22
Ralph Johansson
Brastad (SWE)
2:54:07
2:53:47
23
José Benito
Sporttravel/Runners
2:54:54
2:54:44
24
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
2:55:06
2:54:55
25
Werner Kopp
Schwabach (GER)
2:56:26
2:56:01
26
Tim Francis
Rock Port (USA)
2:56:28
2:56:20
27
Atle Berntsen
Oslo (NOR)
2:56:34
2:56:21
28
Ko Heij
SC Reeuwijk
2:56:35
2:56:19
29
Phiilippe Martin
Bayeux (FRA)
2:56:41
2:56:14
30
Peter Brown
Hong Kong (HKG)
2:56:51
2:56:14
31
Philippe Salomez
Aix En Provence (FRA
2:57:36
2:57:12
32
Omar Salinas
Mexico (MEX)
2:57:38
2:57:17
33
Wienny Kersten
Ubbergen
2:57:55
2:57:42
34
Ivor Hiltrop
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:57:57
2:57:50
35
Frédéric Lapadu-Hargue
roncq (FRA)
2:58:06
2:57:15
36
Frank Loder
Hasselroth (GER)
2:58:14
2:57:49
37
Martin Halvey
London (GBR)
2:58:16
2:58:00
38
Pol Depestel
Lichtaart (BEL)
2:58:24
2:58:12
39
Bert Meys
Heerlen
2:58:28
2:58:13
40
Wolfgang Burgert
Ebringen (GER)
2:58:42
2:58:15
41
Abel Teixido
Lleida (ESP)
2:58:42
2:58:23
42
Declan Phelan
London (GBR)
2:58:46
2:58:19
43
Claude Congy
Gretz Armainvilliers
2:58:46
2:58:12
44
Gerrard Boot
Amsterdam
2:58:52
2:58:43
45
Ceccato Giovanni
Arlon (BEL)
2:59:00
2:58:52
46
Wout Heslinga
Running Athletic Poi
2:59:53
2:59:22
47
Lieven DEMAEGD
Wichelen (BEL)
3:00:04
2:59:39
48
Per Rokkedal
Birkeroddernes Lobek
3:00:23
2:59:53
49
Kim Jeppesen
Marathon Travel Club
3:01:29
3:01:04
50
Thierry Desforges
Chaumes En Brie (FRA
3:01:42
3:01:08
51
Derk Jan Ten Harkel
Leiden Atletiek
3:01:43
3:01:33
52
Jos Surinx
Maastricht
3:01:49
3:01:14
53
Steve Shuck
Bourenmouth (GBR)
3:02:00
3:01:34
54
Rene Fournel
Thomas Cook
3:02:40
3:02:13
55
Andrea Perisi
Reggio Emilia (ITA)
3:03:20
3:03:13
56
Vok de Wit
Veteranen Nederland
3:04:07
3:04:00
57
Pieter Hoogenboom
Oudehaske
3:04:10
3:03:41
58
Manfred Sissolak
Klosterneuburg (AUT)
3:04:18
3:03:53
59
John Rozing
AV Castricum
3:04:36
3:04:02
60
Erich Feichter
Brixen (ITA)
3:04:58
3:04:42
61
Frits Bakkers
Maarssen
3:05:18
3:04:25
62
Jean Loïc
St Jacques Darnetal
3:05:23
3:04:55
63
Bent Olsvig
Marathon Travel Club
3:05:49
3:04:10
64
Bernard Schierer
BRUMATH (FRA)
3:06:17
3:04:52
65
Patrick Sauron
Cergy (FRA)
3:06:29
3:06:18
66
Marco Lusing
Arnhem
3:06:31
3:06:08
67
Halvor Sveen
Oslo (NOR)
3:07:00
3:06:27
68
Hans van der Kolk
AV Monnickendam
3:07:53
3:07:32
69
Peter Veenboer
Uitgeest
3:07:58
3:07:47
70
Otmar Montroos
AV '34
3:08:01
3:07:32
71
Antione L'Hote
Chatou (FRA)
3:08:09
3:07:54
72
Paul Koeijmans
Maastricht
3:08:41
3:08:23
73
Rob de Boer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:08:41
3:08:05
74
Eric Bonnet
Luynes (FRA)
3:08:46
3:08:13
75
Carl Jansen
Pallas '67
3:08:50
3:07:06
76
Juan Bediaga
Sporttravel/Runners
3:08:59
3:08:41
77
Roberto Orlando
Vieugy (FRA)
3:09:00
3:07:47
78
Jean-Yves Bouteyre
Palaiseau (FRA)
3:09:09
3:08:57
79
Gerald Urban
Schöpstal (GER)
3:09:15
3:08:27
80
Joan Boada
Sporttravel/Runners
3:09:23
3:09:08
81
David Smith
Startbaan
3:09:23
3:08:30
82
Giuseppe Puccini
Genova (ITA)
3:09:52
3:09:34
83
Massimo Mantovani
Venezia (ITA)
3:09:58
3:09:31
84
Billy McGuire
Waterford (IRL)
3:10:17
3:08:08
85
Michel Siemons
Loopservice.nl
3:10:18
3:09:49
86
Antonio Gil
Terrassa (ESP)
3:10:31
3:10:15
87
Gerard McCann
London (GBR)
3:10:36
3:09:59
88
Jari Nieminen
Finland Travel Burea
3:10:52
3:10:35
89
Russell Clarke
Norwich (GBR)
3:10:57
3:10:26
90
Paul van Os
Climax
3:11:00
3:10:25
91
Johannes Siebentritt
Roth-Bernlohe (GER)
3:11:02
3:10:13
92
Benoit VAUTE
La Geneytouse (FRA)
3:11:08
3:10:13
93
DAvid Weill-Raynal
Frankrijk
3:11:23
3:10:36
94
Albrecht Bumiller
Hechingen (GER)
3:11:24
3:10:22
95
Bachelet jean Pierre
Saint Amand Les Eaux
3:11:34
3:11:21
96
Philippe SOULARD
Limoges (FRA)
3:11:35
3:10:21
97
Ruud Kouijzer
PAC
3:11:48
3:11:29
98
Lawrence Hamilton
Verenigde Staten
3:12:08
3:11:38
99
Jean noel Cardot
Belfort (FRA)
3:12:13
3:12:01
100
Ronald Heeringa
Veendam
3:12:13
3:11:17
101
Johan Licht
Startbaan
3:12:15
3:11:15
102
Thomas Beck
Birkeroddernes Lobek
3:12:18
3:11:47
103
Roel Been
Koninklijke Luchtmac
3:12:24
3:11:36
104
Yves Lefevre
OXYGEN38-France
3:12:26
3:11:12
105
Saïd Lahlou
Braine-l'Alleud (BEL
3:12:45
3:11:42
106
Daniel BOURGUIGNON
Migne-auxances (FRA)
3:12:45
3:11:55
107
Daniel Van Isterdael
Grimbergen (BEL)
3:12:47
3:11:45
108
Jean-Marc Vagnez
Vesoul Marathon
3:12:47
3:12:01
109
Norbert Pommer
Nederhorst den Berg
3:12:53
3:11:12
110
Pierre Yves Miroux
Joinville le pont (F
3:12:54
3:11:50
111
James Weatherburn
Essex (GBR)
3:12:57
3:11:57
112
Göran Karnfält
Täby (SWE)
3:13:24
3:12:14
113
Gerrit Goosen
UWV
3:13:52
3:12:19
114
Gilles Clavaud
Isle Jourdain (FRA)
3:13:53
3:12:21
115
Felipe Rodriguez Nuero
Madrid (ESP)
3:13:54
3:13:27
116
Jean-Jacques Fée
Paris (FRA)
3:13:55
3:11:46
117
Hartmut Voss
Cologne (GER)
3:14:08
3:13:35
118
Bryan Evans
Milford. Surrey (GBR
3:14:18
3:13:26
119
Heinz Kasparet
Ebensee (AUT)
3:14:31
3:13:16
120
Roel Spee
Mechelen (BEL)
3:14:46
3:13:12
121
Bert Moed
Westerlee Gn
3:14:52
3:13:06
122
Ken ny Bright
Fremont (USA)
3:15:22
3:12:31
123
Pierre Fasquelle
Saint Jorioz (FRA)
3:15:44
3:14:15
124
Yves Condemine
Thomas Cook
3:15:47
3:15:26
125
Jean-Paul Leparree
Marconne (FRA)
3:15:48
3:15:10
126
Juan-Antonio Hernandez
Prevessin-moens (FRA
3:15:55
3:15:27
127
Lionel Mourey
Pins Justaret (FRA)
3:15:55
3:14:04
128
William Dreyer
Vesoul Marathon
3:16:00
3:14:27
129
Graham Statter
Bishops Stortford (G
3:16:12
3:15:14
130
Eric Lemay
Merlimont (FRA)
3:16:19
3:15:32
131
Rombaut Eric
St Tropez (FRA)
3:16:28
3:15:38
132
Jeroen Erkelens
Startbaan
3:16:31
3:15:29
133
Frederic Brouze
Morsang Sur Orge (FR
3:16:35
3:15:42
134
Bo Zerahn
Valby (DEN)
3:16:40
3:15:57
135
Untersteiner Alois
Gsies (ITA)
3:16:41
3:16:12
136
Patrick Roland Lopez
Planet-Tours
3:16:44
3:16:18
137
John van Opstal
Molenhoek Lb
3:16:47
3:15:17
138
John Rodewijk
LVA Plantaris
3:16:54
3:15:25
139
Alan Swan
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:17:03
3:16:34
140
Tom Hendriks
Amsterdam
3:17:06
3:15:38
141
Anthony Dwyer
Co. Waterford (IRL)
3:17:11
3:16:23
142
Alain Salome
Ronchin (FRA)
3:17:13
3:16:02
143
Bernard van den Berg
Triathlon
3:17:29
3:16:52
144
Gianfranco Bertolini
Genova (ITA)
3:17:35
3:17:15
145
Jean-Michel Matringe
Reingnier (FRA)
3:17:57
3:16:31
146
Maiello Pasquale
S. Nicola l.S. (ITA)
3:17:59
3:17:33
147
Paul Jennings
Harrogate (GBR)
3:18:23
3:16:33
148
Calogero Parisi
Sciacca (ITA)
3:18:25
3:18:01
149
Claude Raso
Angervilliers (FRA)
3:18:48
3:17:32
150
Sebastian Vidal
Lleida (ESP)
3:18:51
3:17:32
151
Rémi Boileau
Vauvert (FRA)
3:19:00
3:17:35
152
Thomas Bruno
Pont L Abbe (FRA)
3:19:08
3:18:16
153
John McAleenan
Glasgow (GBR)
3:19:12
3:18:35
154
Peter Burgers
Nieuwkoop
3:19:13
3:18:15
155
Jacques Jeannerat
Meyrin (SUI)
3:19:14
3:19:01
156
Alex Hall
Welling (GBR)
3:19:21
3:17:30
157
Bruno Oppliger
Grossaffoltern (SUI)
3:19:42
3:18:27
158
Frode Røsland
Lindås (NOR)
3:19:51
3:18:34
159
Mats Nilsson
Falkenbergs Roadrunn
3:20:11
3:19:27
160
Philippe Dzuiba
Merlimont (FRA)
3:20:12
3:18:59
161
Bertus Ebbenhorst
Running Athletic Poi
3:20:12
3:19:41
162
Peter Kemperman
Ciko '66
3:20:13
3:18:17
163
Joop Walvius
ATC '75
3:20:16
3:19:59
164
Pierre Rochelle
St-maurice (FRA)
3:20:20
3:19:09
165
Willem de Ruijter
BAV
3:20:25
3:18:48
166
Andreas Hauert
Freiburg (GER)
3:20:36
3:18:44
167
Jaco Ruinard
Atos
3:20:42
3:19:58
168
Christian Moigg
Brixlegg (AUT)
3:20:44
3:19:41
169
Hans Nuijts
Veteranen Nederland
3:20:45
3:20:01
170
Ismo Hyvönen
Petäjävesi (FIN)
3:20:51
3:19:08
171
Jorn Hornemann Hansen
Kvistgaard (DEN)
3:21:02
3:19:54
172
Pierre Renaudie
Bordeaux (FRA)
3:21:06
3:20:29
173
Arnaldo Bacchin
Piove Di Sacco (ITA)
3:21:07
3:18:28
174
Marc van Gelder
Arena
3:21:10
3:20:08
175
Horst Lutz
Abenberg (GER)
3:21:10
3:19:13
176
Evert Jan Kasteel
Koninklijke Luchtmac
3:21:11
3:20:35
177
Francisco Javier India
OXYGEN38-France
3:21:15
3:19:55
178
Peter Engberg
Birkeroddernes Lobek
3:21:34
3:20:08
179
Spyckerelle Bruno
Durrenbach (FRA)
3:21:35
3:20:48
180
Bernard Naudin
Le Vesinet (FRA)
3:21:44
3:19:27
181
Hans Hegeman
Salland
3:21:54
3:20:23
182
Omar Pretato
Sestriere, Torino (I
3:22:01
3:21:36
183
Takis Athanasios
petroupoli-Athens (G
3:22:04
3:21:46
184
Rob van Eis
Den Helder
3:22:09
3:20:52
185
Lefebvre Michel
Gozée (BEL)
3:22:14
3:21:27
186
Jan Mol
Suomi
3:22:21
3:21:47
187
Robert Fouques
Maisons Laffitte (FR
3:22:23
3:21:39
188
Rene van der Zon
Nieuwkoop
3:22:40
3:21:40
189
Urs Böllenrücher
Dänikon (SUI)
3:22:47
3:21:15
190
Nigel Stephens
London (GBR)
3:22:50
3:22:01
191
Jakob Hartman
VAV
3:22:53
3:21:06
192
Gein Pierrot
Eckbolsheim (FRA)
3:23:17
3:22:40
193
Eddy Scholz
Walbourg (FRA)
3:23:57
3:22:15
194
Henri Koerhuis
Blaricum
3:24:05
3:22:50
195
Gerco Pon
Zeewolde
3:24:15
3:23:33
196
Joan-Lluis Quer
Barcelona (ESP)
3:24:21
3:24:04
197
Andrzej Kierznowski
Kolobrzeg (POL)
3:24:30
3:24:04
198
Alexander Benzel
Freiburg (GER)
3:24:35
3:23:22
199
André Tang Kramme
Marathon Travel Club
3:24:37
3:22:10
200
Jan Slettenhaar
Satigny (SUI)
3:24:42
3:23:53
201
Jean-Denis Takerkart
Méricourt (FRA)
3:24:44
3:23:35
202
Jan Hoogeboom
Schoorl
3:25:24
3:23:40
203
Dirk van Kesteren
Atverni
3:25:25
3:23:55
204
Gavin Berry
London (GBR)
3:25:26
3:24:21
205
Morten Boesgaard
Birkeroddernes Lobek
3:25:27
3:24:02
206
David Smith
London (GBR)
3:25:32
3:24:52
207
Gerard Daggelders
Utrecht
3:25:33
3:24:49
208
Hannu Nordlund
Pori (FIN)
3:25:36
3:24:02
209
Neil Mendoza
London (GBR)
3:25:37
3:24:25
210
Simon Deun
Koog aan de Zaan
3:25:47
3:22:57
211
Wim Krol
Amsterdam
3:25:50
3:24:39
212
Niall Ahern
Limerick (IRL)
3:25:52
3:24:52
213
Serge Van Genechten
Waterloo (BEL)
3:26:03
3:24:11
214
Pascal Philippart
Valenciennes (FRA)
3:26:09
3:24:01
215
Uwe Schmidt
Werne (GER)
3:26:12
3:24:19
216
Rob Barendrecht
Hellevoetsluis
3:26:17
3:24:54
217
Philippe de Frenne
OVERIJSE (BEL)
3:26:28
3:25:57
218
Peter Wieneke
Bantry,Westcork (IRL
3:26:33
3:24:19
219
S Aumer
Fentange (LUX)
3:26:49
3:22:31
220
Timo Haan
Purmerend
3:27:05
3:25:22
221
Didier Bertrand
Tregunc (FRA)
3:27:11
3:26:45
222
Adolfo de La Rosa Luca
Lleida (ESP)
3:27:28
3:26:19
223
Christian Baillet
Sport PlusAssociatio
3:27:32
3:26:08
224
Philippe Fraces
Pringy (FRA)
3:27:39
3:26:26
225
John Arthur
Stifford Clays Grays
3:27:50
3:26:39
226
Erik van Wezel
Amersfoort
3:27:55
3:26:12
227
Godehard Büskens
Haan (GER)
3:28:07
3:26:10
228
Sergent Eric
Saint Martin Boulogn
3:28:08
3:26:46
229
Yves Savary
Chaumont-gistoux (BE
3:28:19
3:27:13
230
Yves Delahaye
Court-st-etienne (BE
3:28:19
3:27:14
231
Paul ten Brink
Wijk aan Zee
3:28:21
3:27:43
232
John den Braber
Spark
3:28:33
3:26:17
233
Ramon Blanco
Huy (BEL)
3:28:41
3:27:57
234
Claus Berthelsen
Copenhagen (DEN)
3:28:42
3:24:07
235
Philippe Cons
Veyrier Du Lac (FRA)
3:28:43
3:28:16
236
Leen Dekker
Deventer
3:28:45
3:26:24
237
Gerard Voisin
Pelousey (FRA)
3:28:49
3:27:06
238
Patrick Van de Voorde
Rumst (BEL)
3:28:51
3:27:10
239
Alain Cudet
Geneva (SUI)
3:28:54
3:27:33
240
Antonio Esposito
Reggio Emilia (ITA)
3:28:59
3:28:36
241
Wojciech Wendland
KoAobrzeg (POL)
3:29:18
3:27:45
242
Gianni Dedionigi
LEGNANO (ITA)
3:29:21
3:28:26
243
Vincent Maring
Durrenbach (FRA)
3:29:24
3:27:34
244
Patrick Barrett
Leeds (GBR)
3:29:24
3:27:55
245
Enzo Crotti
Canneto Sull'oglio (
3:29:35
3:26:20
246
Laurent Herault
Planet-Tours
3:29:35
3:25:55
247
Dirk CROIS
Brugge (BEL)
3:29:46
3:28:28
248
Christer Carlsson
Malmö (SWE)
3:29:53
3:26:15
249
Arnold Strebe
Friendswood (USA)
3:29:59
3:28:08
250
Jim Power
Melbourne (AUS)
3:30:11
3:28:17
251
Peter Maliepaard
Stelle Runners
3:30:19
3:26:59
252
Jos Peters
Groesbeek
3:30:23
3:28:45
253
Stefan Schwarz
Berlijn (GER)
3:30:30
3:29:07
254
Thomas Agostini
Voels (ITA)
3:30:41
3:30:04
255
Richard Linders
Arnhem
3:30:41
3:28:46
256
Bernhard Niehenker
Ochtrup (GER)
3:30:53
3:29:25
257
Chris Abell
Cambridge (GBR)
3:31:01
3:29:01
258
HenriGreuter
Edam
3:31:11
3:29:14
259
Porreweck Serge
Mont Sur Marchienne
3:31:13
3:30:25
260
Jurjen Oostenveld
Startpagina
3:31:14
3:29:03
261
Philippe Poquet
Lambersart (FRA)
3:31:25
3:30:27
262
Urs Lindegger
Basel (SUI)
3:31:29
3:28:29
263
Bas van der Heide
Pallas '67
3:31:49
3:30:24
264
Richard Guidez
Thomas Cook
3:32:10
3:30:06
265
Ton Geerts
Bergschenhoek
3:32:16
3:31:12
266
Grosdidier Jean Michel
Moyenmoutier (FRA)
3:32:25
3:31:47
267
Aaldrik Koops
Lycurgus
3:32:27
3:30:50
268
Hannu Hirvonen
Menonen (FIN)
3:32:33
3:31:04
269
John Pickard
Nice Work
3:32:35
3:31:49
270
Ilpo Typpö
Rovaniemi (FIN)
3:32:39
3:31:25
271
Ad Stoop
Oosterhout Nb
3:32:43
3:30:06
272
Paul Peeters
Heiloo
3:32:45
3:30:42
273
Nicholas King
Pinner (GBR)
3:32:57
3:31:58
274
Zoltan Lippai
Paks (HUN)
3:33:01
3:31:43
275
Chris Martin
Rhayader (GBR)
3:33:02
3:32:29
276
Tapio Toukonen
Pori (FIN)
3:33:09
3:31:57
277
Herman Smit
UWV
3:33:10
3:32:00
278
Uwe Kuhlmann
Semmenstedt (GER)
3:33:11
3:31:23
279
John van Zeijdenveld
Rijsenhout
3:33:14
3:31:22
280
Albert Brutsche
Kloten (SUI)
3:33:19
3:30:51
281
Gert Muis
Houten
3:33:27
3:32:38
282
Maes Etienne
Colembert (FRA)
3:33:39
3:32:18
283
Pieter Hamming
PAC
3:33:41
3:32:35
284
Manfred Vogel
Sinzheim (GER)
3:33:45
3:32:00
285
Gerard Wijnands
Cadier en Keer
3:33:49
3:30:22
286
Henk Leenen
Arnhem
3:33:51
3:30:48
287
Marc Gillet
Charleroi (BEL)
3:33:54
3:31:09
288
Peter van den Beuken
Tegelen
3:33:54
3:31:43
289
Bert Spekkers
Zaandam
3:34:00
3:32:21
290
Bert Leysen
Mechelen (BEL)
3:34:11
3:29:51
291
Ismo Itkonen
Savonlinna (FIN)
3:34:15
3:31:36
292
Samuel Bateza
Meyrin (KSA)
3:34:16
3:33:02
293
Marcel Bes
's-Gravenhage
3:34:49
3:33:54
294
Noel Clothier
Amsterdam
3:34:55
3:32:19
295
Burkard Zozin
Kaltern (ITA)
3:35:01
3:33:07
296
Peter Unterholzer
Kaltern (ITA)
3:35:01
3:33:07
297
René Vondeling
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:35:05
3:32:22
298
Peter van Vossen
Arena
3:35:06
3:33:28
299
Dave Kukucha
Richmond (CAN)
3:35:16
3:30:22
300
Sjaak Massop
's-Gravenhage
3:35:17
3:32:09
301
Franck Peters
Thomas Cook
3:35:20
3:32:25
302
Philippe Floquet
Sartrouville (FRA)
3:35:23
3:32:35
303
Yvan Strobbe
Sint Jansteen
3:35:35
3:32:00
304
Heinrich Herunter
Graz (AUT)
3:35:44
3:32:19
305
Hans van de Eerenbeemt
Koninklijke Luchtmac
3:35:49
3:35:06
306
Michaël van Dam
Kerkrade
3:36:04
3:32:14
307
Niek van Noort
Loopgroep PK
3:36:24
3:32:52
308
Kruno Ivancic
Amsterdam
3:36:30
3:33:51
309
Vassallo Maurizio
Genoa (ITA)
3:36:38
3:36:17
310
Jean-Michel Collomb
OXYGEN38-France
3:36:46
3:33:26
311
Dominique Prehaut
Saint Herblain (FRA)
3:36:50
3:36:14
312
German lapaz Gonzalez
Elche (ESP)
3:36:51
3:34:56
313
David Ashcroft
Warrington (GBR)
3:37:13
3:35:01
314
Ries Kranse
PAC
3:37:14
3:33:25
315
Gerolf Wogatzki
Frankfurt am Main (G
3:37:20
3:35:52
316
Nan van den Berg
AKU
3:37:24
3:33:05
317
Clive Cardon
Hythe (GBR)
3:37:37
3:35:31
318
Dirk Verwilgen
Sint Jansteen
3:37:45
3:34:10
319
Cecil Stewart
Driehuis Nh
3:37:51
3:36:35
320
Mark Harris
Venice, Ca. (USA)
3:37:56
3:37:03
321
Peter Nibbelke
AV Houten
3:38:00
3:35:58
322
Edouard-Nicolas Dubar
Marcq en Baroeul (FR
3:38:18
3:36:09
323
Leo Vloon
Waterland
3:38:23
3:37:14
324
Theo Woldberg
Waternet
3:38:25
3:35:55
325
Jan Visser
Kombijsport
3:38:25
3:35:56
326
Jan Hollak
Apeldoorn
3:38:29
3:36:08
327
John Robberts
Nieuw Vennep
3:38:37
3:35:01
328
Theo Groenendijk
SC Reeuwijk
3:38:37
3:37:17
329
Patrick Thievon
Amberieu en Bugey (F
3:38:49
3:35:51
330
Daniel Louarti
St Michel Sur Orge (
3:38:56
3:35:45
331
Erik Bloklander
Almere
3:39:03
3:38:07
332
Ronald van Hoek
Landsmeer
3:39:04
3:37:41
333
Jim Kerr
Hull (GBR)
3:39:34
3:35:58
334
Dirk Wedekind
Parsau (GER)
3:39:40
3:36:42
335
Henrik Teichmann
Svendborg (DEN)
3:39:43
3:38:14
336
Adrian Vanstone
Exmouth (GBR)
3:39:48
3:37:59
337
Anders Larsen
Værløse (DEN)
3:39:52
3:37:04
338
Geert Meese
Tielt (BEL)
3:40:07
3:37:17
339
Lecointe Bruno
Rety (FRA)
3:40:18
3:38:58
340
Edgar Steinke
Hüsingen (GER)
3:40:19
3:35:51
341
Simon Emsley
Wokingham (GBR)
3:40:27
3:38:01
342
Roger Falferi
Presles En Brie (FRA
3:40:28
3:36:44
343
Mario Vuolo
Tournan En Brie (FRA
3:40:28
3:36:43
344
Hans Spieker
Daventria
3:40:30
3:38:07
345
Ger Flokstra
Amsterdam
3:40:37
3:39:21
346
Andre van Stigt
Amsterdam
3:40:52
3:39:06
347
Rob van Breukelen
Running Athletic Poi
3:40:53
3:39:40
348
Guido Eulink
Angerlo
3:40:54
3:37:49
349
Ronald B J Smit
Tempo
3:41:02
3:38:18
350
Kalle Punto
Helsinki (FIN)
3:41:13
3:37:33
351
Sami Kemal Asa
Istanbul (TUR)
3:41:14
3:38:48
352
Manfred Scheibe
Marknesse
3:41:15
3:36:03
353
Co Rosengarten
IJsselstein Ut
3:41:26
3:39:48
354
Yves Desmet
Wattrelos (FRA)
3:41:41
3:37:29
355
Jean Jacques OLIVIER
Issy Les Moulineaux
3:41:42
3:36:41
356
Bruno Derville
Paris (FRA)
3:41:43
3:38:59
357
Tor Nedrebø
Voss (NOR)
3:41:46
3:38:22
358
Helmut Zehentner
Vienna (AUT)
3:41:49
3:36:40
359
Philippe Rousseliere
Planet-Tours
3:41:51
3:38:11
360
Beat Aebischer
Bern (SUI)
3:41:52
3:39:21
361
George de Roo
Friesland
3:41:59
3:39:44
362
Theo Wever
NEA Volharding
3:42:07
3:40:39
363
Peter Dendas
Malonne (BEL)
3:42:12
3:41:04
364
Joan Ferrer
Sporttravel/Runners
3:42:15
3:39:26
365
Jos Helsloot
Diemen
3:42:27
3:39:30
366
Barco van der Horst
Elst Ut
3:42:30
3:38:25
367
Remco Barkhuis
Waterland
3:42:34
3:40:33
368
Albert Heyens
Maasmechelen (BEL)
3:42:35
3:40:19
369
Steve Kiddle
Christchurch Dorset
3:42:38
3:40:12
370
Olivier Mertens
Toulouse (FRA)
3:42:46
3:40:27
371
Selim Khelifi
Osseja (FRA)
3:42:52
3:40:26
372
Marc Moreels
Overijse (BEL)
3:42:56
3:41:13
373
Henning Nielsen
Nørresundby (DEN)
3:43:00
3:40:16
374
Jean louis Bosson
Bulle (FRA)
3:43:03
3:40:47
375
Keith Branson
Amsterdam
3:43:06
3:41:46
376
Gary Wade
Holmfirth (GBR)
3:43:22
3:41:04
377
Jan Huib van de Stadt
Rotterdam
3:43:38
3:41:08
378
Fred Plooijer
Alkmaar
3:43:45
3:42:49
379
Alberto Mencaglia
Genova (ITA)
3:43:50
3:42:24
380
Rob Boot
De Spartaan
3:43:51
3:41:40
381
Chris Walraven
Atos
3:43:56
3:41:07
382
Roussel Stephane
Colembert (FRA)
3:43:59
3:41:39
383
Lodewijk Riemeijer
De Sperwers
3:44:10
3:39:58
384
Timo Posti
Lappeenranta (FIN)
3:44:10
3:41:31
385
Patrick Vrignon
Fourqueux (FRA)
3:44:11
3:42:02
386
Tom van Wijk
Loopservice.nl
3:44:13
3:40:41
387
John Phelan
Belfast (IRL)
3:44:20
3:40:38
388
Ulrich Zevenhuizen
Wittmar (GER)
3:44:22
3:42:33
389
Rinus Aldenkamp
Driehuis Nh
3:44:40
3:42:22
390
Chris van Dijk
Almere
3:44:47
3:41:47
391
Dirk Nijs
Wezembeek-Oppem (BEL
3:44:52
3:41:09
392
Paul Luijf
Bussum
3:44:55
3:44:04
393
Peter Buter
Rijssen
3:44:55
3:41:09
394
Randall Ase
Frankfurt am main (G
3:44:55
3:41:01
395
Jakob Hut
Siddeburen
3:45:02
3:44:16
396
Bruno JAMMET
Limoges (FRA)
3:45:04
3:42:18
397
Stephen Frosdick
Attleborough (GBR)
3:45:21
3:41:37
398
Ignacio Cepeda
S.S. de los Reyes (E
3:45:24
3:43:23
399
Serge SEGUE
Aixe Sur Vienne (FRA
3:45:55
3:41:13
400
Fabien Claude
Flexbourg (FRA)
3:46:03
3:41:22
401
Ole Hesselager
Ballerup (DEN)
3:46:09
3:43:28
402
Sylvain Nivard
Paris (FRA)
3:46:15
3:44:35
403
Christian Ravily
Colombes (FRA)
3:46:15
3:44:35
404
Maarten Wilbers
Atletiek Maastricht
3:46:18
3:43:55
405
Dominique Parfait
Planet-Tours
3:46:19
3:42:13
406
William R Gardner
Lancaster (GBR)
3:46:27
3:42:40
407
Richard Vierboom
Amsterdam
3:46:29
3:43:57
408
Arno Vermeulen
Bunnik
3:46:39
3:44:57
409
Coen Beeks
Zaandam
3:46:39
3:43:55
410
Franz Denk
Moosbach (AUT)
3:46:40
3:42:55
411
Ruud Fokker
Veteranen Nederland
3:46:41
3:44:57
412
Roel van Kuppevelt
Zeist
3:46:44
3:41:35
413
Yaron Turbun
Raanana Runners
3:46:52
3:44:30
414
Sean Campion
Dublin 9 (IRL)
3:46:56
3:43:47
415
Amerik van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
3:47:06
3:43:26
416
Skalnik jean Louis
Saint Amand Les Eaux
3:47:07
3:46:14
417
Kurt Blasen
Nivå (DEN)
3:47:21
3:45:05
418
Marcel van Rooden
Hillegom
3:47:31
3:45:13
419
Felderer Walter
Gsies (ITA)
3:47:42
3:46:58
420
Claude Adnet
Chatenay Malabry (FR
3:47:52
3:43:08
421
Patrice Berthieux
Bernin (FRA)
3:48:01
3:43:41
422
Ali Jabar
London (GBR)
3:48:07
3:47:14
423
George Cambanis
Athens (GRE)
3:48:10
3:44:14
424
Paul Goss
London (GBR)
3:48:11
3:45:49
425
David Gilbert
London (GBR)
3:48:15
3:47:39
426
William Antersijn
Rijnsaterwoude
3:48:21
3:47:36
427
André Piters
Dronten
3:48:22
3:45:31
428
Cees Lafeber
OSS-VOLO
3:48:23
3:44:40
429
Serge Delomenie
Bagneux (FRA)
3:48:25
3:43:42
430
Terry Ranger
Cirencester (GBR)
3:48:26
3:46:31
431
Nikolaos Vittakis
Athens (GRE)
3:48:26
3:44:18
432
Bert van de Werken
Rhenen
3:48:41
3:43:14
433
Roland Veldhuizen
Arnhem
3:48:46
3:45:10
434
Peter Grace
Chichester (GBR)
3:48:49
3:47:08
435
Maurice Monnoyer
Gougnies (BEL)
3:48:50
3:47:59
436
Benno Huijbers
Amsterdam
3:48:51
3:44:31
437
Leo Christensen
Marathon Travel Club
3:48:58
3:45:35
438
Andrew Summerskill
Sandhurst (GBR)
3:49:04
3:44:37
439
Peter Tangel
Wateringen
3:49:08
3:46:45
440
Ezio Frisanco
SAN DONATO MIL (ITA)
3:49:27
3:46:37
441
Riccio Umberto
Caserta (ITA)
3:49:56
3:45:43
442
MANCEAU jean-Luc
Orvault (FRA)
3:50:08
3:47:07
443
Robert Alnebring
Uppsala (SWE)
3:50:17
3:46:52
444
Jim Johnston
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:50:18
3:45:29
445
Alain Philippe
Besancon (FRA)
3:50:21
3:49:52
446
Hans van der Wurff
Amsterdam
3:50:28
3:48:14
447
Jorgen Kejlberg
Birkeroddernes Lobek
3:50:31
3:47:34
448
Dereynoud Jean-Narc
ST etienne (FRA)
3:50:46
3:46:47
449
Memy Ish Shalom
Jerusalem (ISR)
3:50:49
3:48:20
450
Pascal Gageot
Charleville (FRA)
3:50:53
3:48:28
451
Corne van Bergen
Bemmel
3:50:54
3:49:41
452
Maarten Frissel
Amsterdam
3:50:57
3:47:58
453
Pius Andereggen
Reussbühl (SUI)
3:51:13
3:47:19
454
Gerard van Es
Rijsenhout
3:51:13
3:46:42
455
Art Vreugdenhil
Veldhoven
3:51:13
3:49:00
456
Marco Neuhaus
Zaandam
3:51:16
3:46:50
457
Kees de Zeeuw
Phanos
3:51:17
3:50:37
458
Jan-Willem Ottenheim
Loopservice.nl
3:51:18
3:50:28
459
Heribert Fabry
Coppenbrügge (GER)
3:51:20
3:48:45
460
Andre Hiard
Sport PlusAssociatio
3:51:33
3:50:09
461
Jos vd Nouland
Koninklijke Luchtmac
3:51:36
3:48:12
462
Joost Willemen
Roosendaal
3:51:47
3:50:38
463
Rob Derksen
Angerlo
3:51:53
3:48:47
464
Jonathan Turnbull
Sassenheim
3:51:59
3:49:09
465
Philip Leather
Wakefield (GBR)
3:51:59
3:47:43
466
Olli Timonen
Loimaa (FIN)
3:52:10
3:49:06
467
Thierry Le Floc'H
Quimper (FRA)
3:52:10
3:49:22
468
Thomas Schaefer
Rehlingen-Siersburg
3:52:28
3:47:44
469
Didier Hary
Chaudon (FRA)
3:52:31
3:50:00
470
Cock van Duin
Uitgeest
3:52:37
3:49:26
471
Claude Ohana
Essert (FRA)
3:52:38
3:48:36
472
Wout de Jong
Velsen-Zuid
3:52:41
3:48:22
473
Bernard Caudron
Daigny (FRA)
3:52:45
3:52:35
474
Hervé Liarge
Lyon (FRA)
3:53:02
3:50:24
475
Pascal Franck
Bavilliers (FRA)
3:53:12
3:50:12
476
Ton van der Leije
Schiedam
3:53:19
3:51:16
477
Ton J M Wortel
Zeist
3:53:27
3:51:12
478
Ruud Kist
Haarlem
3:53:36
3:50:26
479
Norbert Meyer
Dortmund (GER)
3:53:38
3:50:25
480
Robert Meier
Kingston upon Thames
3:53:39
3:52:00
481
Tomas Johansson
Strömstad (SWE)
3:53:51
3:51:25
482
Harindra Fernando
Mook
3:53:56
3:49:33
483
James Hill
Amsterdam
3:54:16
3:51:29
484
Otto Zwartjes
Haarlem
3:54:19
3:51:54
485
Hans van der Ven
AV Houten
3:54:19
3:52:18
486
John Howarth
Holbrook (GBR)
3:54:23
3:50:12
487
Tim Schroer
Northfield, MN (USA)
3:54:25
3:51:45
488
Gruber Didier
Mittelschaeffolsheim
3:54:28
3:50:18
489
Antti Suortti
Brussels (BEL)
3:54:38
3:50:29
490
Roel m de Vogel
Heemstede
3:54:43
3:52:26
491
Dr Bodo Seidel
Neubrandenburg (GER)
3:54:52
3:50:26
492
Cliff Niccolson
Zoetermeer
3:54:55
3:49:46
493
Sjaak Meyberg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:54:59
3:51:48
494
Pascal Battraud
Templeuve (FRA)
3:55:00
3:51:00
495
Joost Engel
Coevorden
3:55:03
3:50:38
496
Mouchon Gilbert
Hardinghen (FRA)
3:55:04
3:53:42
497
Sabino Rinaldi
Bari (ITA)
3:55:10
3:50:42
498
Hans Vieth
Zevenaar
3:55:13
3:52:11
499
Jean-Jacques Compagnon
Cernay (FRA)
3:55:16
3:54:09
500
Cees Aandewiel
Annen
3:55:21
3:53:03
501
Cornelis Lafeber
Chaville (FRA)
3:55:30
3:53:57
502
Albert Koedam
VAV
3:55:34
3:50:59
503
Tim Collisson
Wolverhampton. (GBR)
3:55:40
3:51:45
504
Gary Aldis
Lowestoft (GBR)
3:55:40
3:52:39
505
Mark Smith
Bucks. (GBR)
3:55:42
3:52:07
506
Jörg Pawlik
Reussbühl (SUI)
3:55:58
3:52:05
507
Pekka Vähähyyppä
Espoo (FIN)
3:56:03
3:52:43
508
Simon Coles
London (GBR)
3:56:28
3:55:02
509
Henk Stoker
Hengelo Ov
3:56:28
3:54:06
510
Lothar Koeppen
Schwerte (GER)
3:56:29
3:54:35
511
Dragan Kopecki
Slavonsui Brod (CRO)
3:56:49
3:55:20
512
Harry Pankras
Amsterdam
3:57:01
3:53:51
513
Rob Kruijswijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:57:12
3:54:23
514
Stefan van der Gun
Vleuten
3:57:12
3:53:13
515
Michael Beland
Moorrege (GER)
3:57:13
3:53:43
516
Jean-Marie Dubourdieu
Louer (FRA)
3:57:30
3:55:03
517
Fred Muurman
Scheemda
3:57:39
3:53:55
518
Pascal Aramini
Gondecourt (FRA)
3:57:40
3:54:41
519
Kalwarowski Alain
Bobigny (FRA)
3:57:57
3:55:40
520
Leonardo Valerio
Bari (ITA)
3:58:16
3:53:48
521
Peter Schouwenaar
Startbaan
3:58:30
3:55:08
522
Joseph Longton
Bilstain (BEL)
3:58:30
3:55:48
523
Jan Broeks
Koninklijke Luchtmac
3:58:31
3:54:08
524
Paul Schuit
Amsterdam
3:58:32
3:56:58
525
Hen Hoogervorst
LVA Plantaris
3:58:34
3:52:51
526
Mike Sinclair-Williams
Lyne (GBR)
3:58:52
3:56:03
527
Rob Steyger
Zaandam
3:59:10
3:55:47
528
Étienne Horn
Amsterdam
3:59:14
3:55:06
529
Rob van Velsen
TTW
3:59:21
3:56:53
530
Hans TOSIN
Nikelsdorf (AUT)
3:59:26
3:56:42
531
Giorgio Lazzaro
Fino Mornasco (co) (
3:59:27
3:59:27
532
Arcadi Alibes
Sant Just Desvern (E
3:59:29
3:56:39
533
Herbert Kathrein
Karlsfeld (GER)
3:59:42
3:56:55
534
Jean-Yves HELLE
Saint-Dié-des-Vosges
3:59:44
3:55:57
535
Janne Metsämäki
Helsinki (FIN)
3:59:47
3:57:16
536
Dirk Van der Ougstraet
Machelen (BEL)
3:59:50
3:54:42
537
Tonnie Bremer
Maasbommel
3:59:54
3:56:22
538
John Cornet
Almere
4:00:00
3:56:14
539
Jacques Meyer
Geneviève
4:00:20
3:55:10
540
Thomas Schubert
Münster (GER)
4:00:23
3:58:25
541
Rob Steenman
Pijnenburg
4:00:46
3:57:29
542
Shai Raz
Raanana Runners
4:00:46
3:56:48
543
Leo Lombaron
Terasaceo (ITA)
4:00:56
3:55:16
544
Marcel Duim
Almere
4:00:59
3:57:34
545
Bart Lelie
Ciko '66
4:01:09
4:00:25
546
Paul ten Broeke
Apeldoorn
4:01:19
3:57:38
547
Roberto Panizollo
Landquart (SUI)
4:01:27
3:57:49
548
Jari ERvast
porvoo (FIN)
4:01:30
3:59:30
549
Glaetan Pelissier
Massy (FRA)
4:01:33
4:01:26
550
Michael Bachmann
Langelsheim (GER)
4:01:37
3:57:22
551
John Tier
Almere
4:01:53
3:58:42
552
Antoine Gandner
Geneviève
4:01:59
3:56:48
553
Jean luc Dequaire
St Savournin (FRA)
4:02:08
3:59:53
554
Gertjan van Pelt
Typhoon
4:02:11
4:00:00
555
Hans Koskamp
AVA '70
4:02:16
3:58:31
556
Stephen Price
Liverpool (GBR)
4:02:18
3:56:16
557
Roger Lomas
Malaga (ESP)
4:02:23
3:58:13
558
Hans Rietveld
Stolwijk
4:02:25
4:00:21
559
Rob Vermeulen
Amstelveen
4:02:40
3:57:59
560
Andy Brown
Rawdon , Leeds (GBR)
4:02:44
4:00:40
561
Leo de Man
Ede Gld
4:02:46
4:01:05
562
Stephen Fourie
Chislehurst (GBR)
4:02:48
3:57:53
563
Rene van Uum
Atletiek Maastricht
4:02:55
4:02:40
564
Luc Miermans
Tongeren (BEL)
4:02:56
3:58:03
565
Ernst Kristian Anderse
Mannheim (GER)
4:03:07
3:58:09
566
Bernard Prins
Loopservice.nl
4:03:10
4:00:08
567
Alain Carcan
Vieux Moulin (FRA)
4:03:13
4:00:50
568
Pieter van Saane
VAV
4:03:18
3:58:20
569
Max Chevalier
Leiden
4:03:18
3:58:09
570
Andrew Walker
Guernsey (GBR)
4:03:35
3:59:10
571
Moshe Hirsch
Jerusalem (ISR)
4:03:41
3:59:22
572
André Dumont
Houilles (FRA)
4:03:43
4:02:56
573
Nico Berghmans
Climax
4:03:59
4:01:43
574
Guus van Enckevort
Evertsoord
4:04:05
3:59:47
575
Peter Hendrikx
Venlo
4:04:15
4:00:44
576
Jack van Beek
Baarn
4:04:24
4:01:01
577
Martin Picton
Bristol (GBR)
4:04:24
4:00:03
578
Stanley Porter
Galway (IRL)
4:04:28
4:02:15
579
Bernard Duffy
Galway (IRL)
4:04:29
4:02:15
580
Lionel Motta
Frankrijk
4:04:33
3:59:43
581
Christopher O Keller
Prince Frederick (US
4:04:50
3:59:13
582
Wilco van Hal
Heelsum
4:04:52
3:58:24
583
Bert de Rouw
Roderwolde
4:04:59
4:00:40
584
Gery Labbe
Lamorteau (BEL)
4:05:02
4:01:18
585
Andres sainz Gonzalez
Madrid (ESP)
4:05:06
4:02:26
586
Eyal Ben Haim
Raanana Runners
4:05:40
4:01:44
587
Peter Farrow
London (GBR)
4:05:50
3:59:40
588
Mario Köber
Oederan (GER)
4:05:55
4:01:42
589
Tiziano Gusella
MILANO (ITA)
4:06:04
4:05:40
590
Gert Grift
Veteranen Nederland
4:06:08
4:03:08
591
Charles Dunn
Drimnagh, Dublin 12
4:06:13
4:02:29
592
René van Zoolingen
Amsterdam
4:06:17
4:02:40
593
Leo van Eeuwijk
Boven Leeuwen
4:06:21
4:03:08
594
Francisco carbonell Po
Torrent (valencia) (
4:06:27
4:03:11
595
Jean Claude Munhoz
Avon (FRA)
4:06:29
4:04:23
596
Michael Clarke
London (GBR)
4:06:45
4:04:26
597
Mertens Renaud
La Chapelle D'arment
4:06:51
4:04:32
598
Candido Martinez Garci
Albacete (ESP)
4:06:56
4:03:40
599
Martin Smith
Dartford. Kent (GBR)
4:07:09
4:03:24
600
Ilkka Ikävalko
Helsinki (FIN)
4:07:17
4:03:15
601
Rob Wassink
Middelie
4:07:19
4:04:33
602
Fabien Duboys des Term
St Germain en Laye (
4:07:35
4:05:02
603
Gerard Herrmann
Saint Germain En Lay
4:07:35
4:05:02
604
Gary Zoboky
Earls Barton,N'hants
4:07:45
4:05:52
605
Eduardo Lozano-Polo
Madrid (ESP)
4:07:57
4:01:32
606
Stephen Tee
Chichester (GBR)
4:08:07
4:04:13
607
Rob van Eerde
Utrecht
4:08:10
4:04:16
608
Herman Zwart
Dalfsen
4:08:18
4:04:40
609
Rob Huijsman
Vlaardingen
4:08:18
4:02:59
610
Jan Mostaert
Brugge (BEL)
4:08:19
4:05:14
611
Cees Corstjens
Loopservice.nl
4:08:33
4:04:13
612
Pedro Tomas Pruneda
Albacete (ESP)
4:08:35
4:04:48
613
Robert Aussen
Scharwoude
4:08:50
4:07:06
614
Jos van Veen
Leidschendam
4:08:53
4:05:04
615
Jean Jacques CHESNE
Limoges (FRA)
4:08:56
4:04:13
616
Rock Ashworth
Haarlem
4:08:58
4:04:24
617
Ryszard Maslak
Düsseldorf (GER)
4:09:05
4:04:46
618
Jean Pierre Callot
Fontenay-tresigny (F
4:09:36
4:05:52
619
Michael Kaufmann
Lidköping (SWE)
4:09:41
4:05:52
620
Joost Neuvel
Sassenheim
4:09:46
4:05:48
621
Jorge Menegassi
Santana de Parnaiba
4:09:48
4:07:35
622
Yuval Moed
Raanana (ISR)
4:09:48
4:07:40
623
Jose Vazqvez Slvarez
Ourense (ESP)
4:09:58
4:09:05
624
Peter Bak
Aalestrup (DEN)
4:10:01
4:04:44
625
Ton Pijpers
Almere
4:10:06
4:04:08
626
Heikki Piuhola
Stockholm (SWE)
4:10:10
4:05:40
627
Steven Tol
Eelde
4:10:17
4:06:05
628
Andreas Bartsch
Ochtrup (GER)
4:10:22
4:06:29
629
Hans Berger
Mauerkirchen (AUT)
4:10:28
4:06:46
630
Stef van Echelpoel
Wechelderzande (BEL)
4:10:28
4:07:15
631
David Berry
Minehead (GBR)
4:10:52
4:07:26
632
Theo Nijssen
Amsterdam
4:11:13
4:06:50
633
Nick Collins
Leeds (GBR)
4:11:20
4:06:56
634
Robert Michielsen
Tilburg
4:11:39
4:08:00
635
Adri Kooijman
Driebruggen
4:11:40
4:10:33
636
Phillippe Mermet
Valdoie (FRA)
4:11:45
4:08:44
637
Jos Ensink
Inside Brands/Mizuno
4:11:57
4:06:53
638
Vincent Bertin
Cambrai (FRA)
4:11:58
4:05:11
639
Thomas Adorf
Lohmar (GER)
4:12:02
4:07:49
640
Michel Giboulot
Sportifs á Bord
4:12:17
4:09:30
641
David Leach
Keston, Kent. (GBR)
4:12:29
4:06:08
642
Rene van Rouendal
Almere
4:13:01
4:08:26
643
Nick Johnson
London (GBR)
4:13:12
4:08:16
644
Tihon Philippe
Hautrage (BEL)
4:13:29
4:08:57
645
Didier Mangin
Annecy (FRA)
4:13:32
4:10:43
646
Arnaud sean-Narc
st etiene (FRA)
4:13:33
4:09:34
647
Guido Hoomans
Wageningen
4:13:38
4:10:47
648
Ebi Laug
Venne (GER)
4:13:42
4:09:03
649
Christian Gervais
Planet-Tours
4:13:54
4:10:13
650
Dirk Reedijk
Monnickendam
4:15:08
4:10:13
651
Wim Span
Rotterdam
4:15:23
4:11:28
652
Hans Houwing
Rotterdam
4:15:24
4:09:43
653
Ersun N Kurtulus
Canterbury (GBR)
4:15:47
4:12:16
654
Jo Kortooms
Passaat
4:15:56
4:11:19
655
John Breach
Felpham (GBR)
4:16:14
4:11:55
656
Markus Kaufmann
Basel (SUI)
4:16:46
4:13:59
657
Kevin Boyle
Winchester (USA)
4:16:53
4:12:18
658
Erik de Vink
GVAC
4:17:20
4:11:36
659
Gerard Conijn
Lycurgus
4:17:25
4:13:29
660
Paul Phillips
Heswall (GBR)
4:18:03
4:12:39
661
Paul Bührs
AV Castricum
4:18:08
4:12:13
662
Stephane Oks
Castelnau Le Lez (FR
4:18:23
4:13:57
663
Johan Berggven
STOCKHOLM (SWE)
4:18:38
4:15:36
664
Wim Hogentoren
Amsterdam
4:18:41
4:13:48
665
Duco Sinnema
Amsterdam
4:18:48
4:14:13
666
Albert Hoogendijk
Amsterdam
4:19:00
4:13:54
667
Lars Hoglund
Springtime Travel
4:19:06
4:15:33
668
Roddy MacInnes
Aberdeen (GBR)
4:19:12
4:14:57
669
Edouard Payen
La Celle Saint-Cloud
4:19:39
4:15:07
670
Mermod Thierry
Genève (SUI)
4:19:46
4:13:34
671
Bert Hulsing
Groningen
4:19:47
4:13:36
672
Arne Kiis
Gistrup (DEN)
4:19:53
4:14:03
673
Manuel Garcia
Marolles En Brie (FR
4:19:56
4:15:05
674
Axel Novy
Cuxhaven (GER)
4:20:09
4:13:25
675
Patrick Peureux
Marolles En Brie (FR
4:20:23
4:15:32
676
Jan Kees Winters
AV '47
4:20:30
4:17:57
677
THIRON Laurent
Triqueville (FRA)
4:20:32
4:16:01
678
Fred Spee
Bloemendaal
4:20:32
4:17:15
679
Benoit Tirot
Premesques (FRA)
4:20:32
4:17:49
680
Cees van der Zwan
Suomi
4:20:34
4:16:11
681
Burkhard Hohlweck
Eppelborn (GER)
4:20:56
4:17:58
682
Elzo Stel
Aquilo
4:20:56
4:16:59
683
Siem Goede
AV '23
4:21:12
4:19:43
684
Marco Schipper
Velserbroek
4:21:20
4:16:09
685
Jean-Claude Garrigos
Vesoul Marathon
4:21:36
4:15:59
686
Seow Kong NG
Shanghai (CHN)
4:21:50
4:16:54
687
Roberto Torri
Barcelona (ESP)
4:21:51
4:20:25
688
Andries-Jan Goedhart
Zaanland
4:21:52
4:16:59
689
Manfred Postma
Elst Gld
4:22:00
4:19:33
690
Tijmen de Jong
Hoogland
4:22:12
4:17:42
691
John Kuiper
Selekt Mail
4:22:20
4:20:38
692
Thomas Bruno
Pont L Abbe (FRA)
4:22:27
4:17:07
693
Leo Braam
Loopservice.nl
4:22:37
4:19:12
694
Alain Gavilli
Saint Jeannet (FRA)
4:22:40
4:19:26
695
Melvyn Hurren
Hull (GBR)
4:22:48
4:19:27
696
Musumeci Bruno
Sailly Lez Lannoy (F
4:24:10
4:19:58
697
Robert Friedman
Ashburn (USA)
4:24:26
4:18:51
698
Erik van den Bon
Mechelen (BEL)
4:24:27
4:20:06
699
Adrianus Noppen
Amsterdam
4:24:30
4:19:12
700
Paul Hekkens
Venlo
4:24:33
4:21:02
701
Lieven Elst
Tildonk (BEL)
4:24:44
4:20:06
702
Gert van den Boogaard
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:25:01
4:18:12
703
Philip van den BErghe
Brugge (BEL)
4:25:02
4:19:57
704
John Adams
Newcastle upon Tyne
4:25:08
4:19:23
705
Buchta Jean-Marie
La Louviere (BEL)
4:25:31
4:20:41
706
Alain Houviez
Lambersart (FRA)
4:25:33
4:22:49
707
Kim Lave Nielsen
Ballerup (DEN)
4:25:34
4:22:45
708
Jan Miedema
Loopservice.nl
4:25:37
4:21:33
709
Bernd Rohrmann
Hagen (GER)
4:25:54
4:24:13
710
Alessandro Gardini
Casorate (ITA)
4:26:18
4:21:47
711
Bart Bijl
Nederhorst den Berg
4:26:42
4:24:12
712
Hitos olivera Santiago
Pamplona (ESP)
4:27:01
4:23:45
713
Henk Zwijnenburg
Zwammerdam
4:27:53
4:22:31
714
Laurent de Nanteuil
Versailles (ECU)
4:28:06
4:21:04
715
Jeen Bruinsma
Katlijk
4:28:31
4:23:51
716
Jacques Vally
Vesoul Marathon
4:28:33
4:22:40
717
Guus Koning
Amsterdam
4:28:35
4:23:01
718
Pierre HANCART
Arsimont (BEL)
4:28:46
4:22:31
719
Niels Laerkegaard
Marathon Travel Club
4:28:51
4:23:29
720
Peter Könemann
Amstelveen
4:29:29
4:24:49
721
Mario Animali
Bruxelles (BEL)
4:29:43
4:24:33
722
Bauke Keekstra
Dokkum
4:30:02
4:24:49
723
Jan Wijnen
Horst
4:30:18
4:25:17
724
Wim Niepoth
Loopservice.nl
4:30:21
4:26:15
725
Joep Kessels
Weert
4:31:05
4:24:49
726
Henk Kessels
Nederweert
4:31:05
4:24:49
727
Xavier Vankeerberghen
Willems (FRA)
4:31:18
4:28:34
728
Hednrik Pedersen
Fakse Ldp. (DEN)
4:31:24
4:25:54
729
Mark Perotti
Waterland
4:31:29
4:26:35
730
Fabrice Goux
Vesoul Marathon
4:31:37
4:26:00
731
Patrick Lienard
Sartrouville (FRA)
4:32:14
4:27:05
732
Brian Fenton
Whitstable, Kent (GB
4:32:26
4:27:14
733
Gerard Kleijn
Almere
4:32:34
4:27:15
734
Jan Fusik
Bratislava (SVK)
4:32:42
4:27:43
735
Theo van Foeken
Archeus
4:32:44
4:27:53
736
Luc Steenput
NETHEN (BEL)
4:32:48
4:27:25
737
Magnus Jansson
Springtime Travel
4:33:29
4:28:58
738
Frans Kadmaerubun
Prins Hendrik
4:33:59
4:29:46
739
George Knox
Clover, SC (USA)
4:34:08
4:29:14
740
BertinLaurence
Le Mans (FRA)
4:34:15
4:30:41
741
David Monk
Brixton (GBR)
4:34:27
4:30:17
742
Graham McKellar
Alberta Motor Associ
4:34:38
4:28:14
743
Eddy Smid
Wageningen
4:34:58
4:31:00
744
HariRenault
Angers (FRA)
4:35:21
4:32:34
745
Christian Kohl
Wernberg (AUT)
4:35:22
4:29:14
746
Patrick L'Hersonneau
OXYGEN38-France
4:35:25
4:30:07
747
Alain Tieulié
Istres (FRA)
4:35:28
4:29:56
748
Hans Elsebrock
Bocholt (GER)
4:35:29
4:29:10
749
GRANDVALET Loic
Concarneau (FRA)
4:36:07
4:30:47
750
Eric Bolognini
Geneviève
4:36:13
4:31:32
751
Robin Wakefield
Frimley, Surrey (GBR
4:36:22
4:30:56
752
Axel Guzinski
Hamburg (GER)
4:36:48
4:31:37
753
Miloslav Holub
Mlník (CZE)
4:37:00
4:31:05
754
John Legg
Amsterdam
4:37:07
4:32:19
755
Martin ter Veen
Athlos
4:37:31
4:33:23
756
Anthony b Gates
Maidstone (GBR)
4:38:16
4:32:00
757
Jeff Gorelow
oakland ca (USA)
4:38:55
4:34:45
758
Carlos Santos Garcia
Madrid (ESP)
4:39:19
4:35:04
759
Jan-Willem Vink
Almere
4:39:25
4:32:48
760
Tinus van Wensveen
Vught
4:40:18
4:38:36
761
Tinus van Wensveen
Koninklijke Luchtmac
4:40:19
4:38:37
762
Clemens Eric
Mont-sur-Marchienne
4:40:25
4:34:26
763
Koos Flikkema
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
4:40:50
4:35:33
764
Bruno Derumaux
wasquehal (FRA)
4:41:07
4:35:44
765
William Heynen
Nandrin (BEL)
4:41:32
4:38:11
766
Ed Sistermans
Heerlen
4:41:34
4:36:38
767
Aarne Rannamäe
Tallinn (EST)
4:41:38
4:36:58
768
Jean-pierre Depasse
Pace (FRA)
4:41:39
4:36:04
769
Philippe Sendra
Thomas Cook
4:42:07
4:39:59
770
André Batenburg
Loopservice.nl
4:42:18
4:37:56
771
Frans van Kesteren
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:42:21
4:37:13
772
Mayr Erich Pius
Gsies (ITA)
4:42:22
4:41:37
773
Serge Henry
Saint-Maur (FRA)
4:42:27
4:36:07
774
Henk Sterk
IJlst
4:42:29
4:35:45
775
William Romanow
San Francisco, CA (U
4:42:34
4:36:55
776
Herve Verite
Sport PlusAssociatio
4:43:09
4:37:55
777
Juan ortuÑo Conejo
Torremolins-malaga (
4:44:55
4:38:54
778
Frits Berveling
Houten
4:47:09
4:42:11
779
Ed Bergraaf
Amsterdam
4:47:10
4:41:31
780
Kortajarena Otalain Ju
Azpeitia (ESP)
4:47:10
4:40:59
781
Christian Viceriat
OXYGEN38-France
4:47:56
4:42:40
782
Leon Ducheine
Triathlon
4:48:34
4:43:54
783
Gilles Laudebat
Vigneux Sur Seine (F
4:48:50
4:43:31
784
Wim van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
4:49:02
4:42:34
785
Arno Blok
Kombijsport
4:50:31
4:44:34
786
Johnny Petraeus
Birkeroddernes Lobek
4:50:48
4:45:02
787
Christopher Browes
Ipswich (GBR)
4:51:01
4:44:25
788
Patrick Quilès
Bellegarde (FRA)
4:51:35
4:46:02
789
Thierry Guesse
Seraing (BEL)
4:51:54
4:49:13
790
Theo Edel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
4:51:56
4:49:58
791
Alvaro Jaua
Madrid (ESP)
4:53:33
4:48:29
792
Aalo Parmas
Tallinn (EST)
4:53:46
4:48:38
793
Roeland Kooijmans
Wezep
4:54:09
4:47:37
794
Paul Linger
Zoetermeer
4:56:43
4:50:46
795
Jos Cornelissen
Loopservice.nl
4:57:09
4:51:10
796
Martin Crisp
Bromley (GBR)
5:00:21
4:53:46
797
Marcel Wizenberg
Purley, Surrey (GBR)
5:00:29
4:55:30
798
John Dane
Vlissingen
5:00:32
4:54:29
799
Huber Vermeulen
Vlissingen
5:00:33
4:54:29
800
Robbie van der Velde
Vlissingen
5:00:33
4:54:30
801
Jozef Kalazi
Nove Zamky (SVK)
5:00:40
4:54:28
802
Knud Petersen
Fjennesteten (DEN)
5:01:25
4:55:32
803
Paul Cros
Whitley Bay (GBR)
5:01:48
4:57:25
804
Andreas Popa
Dortmund (GER)
5:01:51
5:01:13
805
Martin santos Martin
Madrid (ESP)
5:02:55
4:57:20
806
Pim Uijtdewilligen
Bussum
5:03:37
4:57:58
807
S K Koyama
Londen (GBR)
5:03:55
4:57:25
808
Jacob Madsen
Marathon Travel Club
5:04:03
4:57:42
809
Essam Hossny
's-Gravenhage
5:07:04
5:02:56
810
Flip Möller
Hillegom
5:07:39
5:00:56
811
Timo Henttonen
Pori (FIN)
5:09:36
5:03:06
812
Patric Coley
Besancon (FRA)
5:10:41
5:08:49
813
Juhani Elomaa
Espoo (FIN)
5:12:06
5:05:29
814
Henrik Greve
Marathon Travel Club
5:13:15
5:06:44
815
Robert Berky
Nitrianske Pravno (S
5:14:37
5:14:15
816
Petteri Anttila
Finland Travel Burea
5:16:07
5:12:46
817
Huw Roberts
Neston (GBR)
5:17:39
5:11:25
818
Perove Claesson
59000 Kuala Lumpur (
5:19:41
5:15:03
819
Lloyd Schaefer
Tempe (USA)
5:23:00
5:16:49
820
Ray Girvan
Barnet (GBR)
5:23:22
5:20:34
821
Gordon McBeath
Stewarton (GBR)
5:23:55
5:17:36
822
Tom Ruijfrok
Arnhem
5:24:05
5:17:26
823
Wolfgang Sewing
Neukirchen-Vluyn (GE
5:26:19
5:20:47
824
James Castle
Denver (USA)
5:32:34
5:26:28
825
Bertus Molenaar
Kallenkote
5:36:49
5:30:03
826
Ove Sandborg
Hobro (DEN)
5:40:33
5:34:22
827
Markus Ehrle
Stuttgart (GER)
5:42:09
5:39:17
828
Alain Decoha
Saintry Sur Seine (F
5:47:06
5:40:59
829
Rolf Buchholz
Dortmund (GER)
5:47:37
5:45:07
830
Patrick Kenny
Dublin (IRL)
5:51:38
5:47:36
831
Philip Harvey
Hull (GBR)
5:52:57
5:46:55
832
Fred Sikkema
Spirit Lelystad
5:54:04
5:49:25
833
Bernard MARIETTE
Saint Gratien (FRA)
5:57:04
5:50:32
M50, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ivar Sandoe
Bergen (NOR)
2:39:53
2:39:43
2
Johan Seynaeve
Izegem (BEL)
2:40:43
2:40:38
3
Charles Christiansen
Tromso (NOR)
2:46:48
2:46:40
4
René van Kaam
Marrum
2:50:05
2:49:58
5
Rolf Gyr
Igis (SUI)
2:51:00
2:50:46
6
Gaetano Sifanno
Bari (ITA)
2:51:18
2:50:22
7
Chris Randt
Manheim (GER)
2:56:59
2:56:33
8
André Cabrolier
Paris (FRA)
2:58:03
2:57:51
9
Patrice Gascon
Vieux-THann (FRA)
2:59:00
2:58:30
10
Jos Haagen
De Liemers
2:59:10
2:58:59
11
Hans Wilmink
Pallas '67
2:59:31
2:59:12
12
Gudjon Gudmundsson
BMI Motion Denemarke
3:00:27
2:59:31
13
Ruud Kok
AV '34
3:00:50
2:59:25
14
Philippe Bordes
Dourdan (FRA)
3:00:57
3:00:42
15
Addie Timmer
Amsterdam
3:01:05
3:00:47
16
Mauro Lafronza
Genova (ITA)
3:01:19
3:01:01
17
Rafael Villalba
Parafulls (ESP)
3:01:19
3:01:03
18
Gianmassimo Gambaro
Genova (ITA)
3:01:19
3:00:58
19
Terry Epps
Norwich (GBR)
3:01:28
3:00:58
20
Yann Stephan
La Motte d'Aigues (F
3:01:52
3:01:40
21
Seppo Rosnell
Salo (FIN)
3:02:05
3:01:35
22
Bernard Peillon
L'Etang La Ville (FR
3:02:58
3:02:18
23
Patrick Aris
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:03:59
3:03:52
24
Josep Lluis-Cerda
Valencia (ESP)
3:04:01
3:03:30
25
Dieter Degen
Olten (SUI)
3:04:19
3:03:40
26
Rinus Groen
Inside Brands/Mizuno
3:05:13
3:04:59
27
François Honorio
Vaureal (FRA)
3:05:51
3:05:27
28
Marco Marcello
Genova (ITA)
3:06:18
3:06:01
29
Negri Emanuele
Genova (ITA)
3:06:50
3:06:34
30
Richard Garnett
Tervuren (BEL)
3:06:56
3:05:58
31
Alain Justine
St. Josse sur Jer (F
3:09:20
3:08:53
32
Jan Smeenk
Wehl
3:09:38
3:09:26
33
Hennie Punt
Trias
3:10:00
3:09:19
34
Gé Sinnige
DEM
3:10:20
3:09:24
35
Mogens Hedengran
Hvalsø (DEN)
3:10:45
3:09:55
36
Theo Bons
Groesbeek
3:10:57
3:10:00
37
Jean-Luc Dezalis
Rang Du Fliers (FRA)
3:11:49
3:10:10
38
Jacques Reiter
Basse Ham (FRA)
3:12:44
3:12:09
39
Daniel CARIMALO
St Michel sur Orge (
3:14:06
3:12:23
40
Adrie van Masbergen
Enschede
3:14:24
3:13:17
41
Julio Sanna
Sartrouville (FRA)
3:14:27
3:14:05
42
Salvatore Piras
Olbia (SS) (ITA)
3:15:03
3:14:52
43
Amram Veitzman
Kirit Mostkn (ISR)
3:15:14
3:14:39
44
Toon van Kessel
Twello
3:15:15
3:14:35
45
Henk Toepoel
Friesland
3:15:36
3:14:11
46
Brian Griffiths
Ellesmere Port (GBR)
3:16:08
3:14:56
47
Jozef Bequé
Dendermonde (BEL)
3:16:26
3:15:44
48
Patrick SIMON
Panazol (FRA)
3:16:40
3:15:26
49
Patrice MAUMEGE
Limoges (FRA)
3:16:40
3:15:26
50
Ed Zijlstra
Loopgroep PK
3:16:57
3:16:33
51
William J O Brien
County Kerry (IRL)
3:17:53
3:15:54
52
Guus Hageman
Veteranen Nederland
3:18:36
3:18:10
53
Jean-Pierre Bourlet
Coques/mer (FRA)
3:18:38
3:18:20
54
Walter Gummerer
Eggen (ITA)
3:18:52
3:18:15
55
Michel Pinguet
Houilles (FRA)
3:19:16
3:18:27
56
Christopher Marcol
Plymouth (GBR)
3:19:43
3:18:28
57
Norbert Collas
Riemst (BEL)
3:20:25
3:18:54
58
Han van Wittmarschen
Heiloo
3:20:48
3:18:38
59
Philippe Gillet
Frankrijk
3:20:56
3:20:33
60
Fulvio Micheli
Zogno (ITA)
3:21:05
3:19:03
61
Knud Sondergaard
Birkeroddernes Lobek
3:21:35
3:20:09
62
Esko Tynkkynen
Finland Travel Burea
3:21:37
3:20:54
63
Jozef Haak
Drogheda Co Louth (I
3:21:41
3:20:59
64
Heinz Endner
Abenberg (GER)
3:21:44
3:19:46
65
Jan van der Burgt
Overasselt
3:21:50
3:21:21
66
Han Timmer
Zaandam
3:22:43
3:20:23
67
Pierre marie Pernin
Balaiseaux (FRA)
3:23:14
3:20:53
68
Paolo Banfi
Campogalliano (ITA)
3:23:14
3:19:30
69
Gabriel Anastassios
PAris (FRA)
3:23:17
3:22:30
70
Dr Volkmar Möbus
Bergisch Gladbach (G
3:23:27
3:22:28
71
Wijbrand Schouten
Waterland
3:23:54
3:21:52
72
Michel Luthringer
Cernay (FRA)
3:24:18
3:23:01
73
René Westland
Didam
3:24:44
3:23:13
74
Francis Dagault
Lieusaint (FRA)
3:25:02
3:21:59
75
Giovanni Spano
Bari (ITA)
3:25:02
3:20:34
76
Zarenbovitch Sorge
ST etienne (FRA)
3:25:34
3:25:09
77
Mo Idrissi
Veteranen Nederland
3:25:39
3:23:58
78
Martin Janssen
De Liemers
3:25:40
3:24:46
79
Philippe Le Gendre
Thomas Cook
3:25:41
3:23:37
80
Herbert Ebermann
Eggendorf (AUT)
3:25:53
3:25:01
81
Tjeu Souren
Utrecht
3:25:55
3:25:05
82
Harald Staiger
3:26:00
3:24:40
83
Henry van der Horst
Zeewolde
3:26:08
3:25:25
84
Derek Jackson
Beaworthy, Devon (GB
3:26:25
3:25:57
85
Gerard Driessen
Almere '81
3:26:36
3:25:31
86
Christian Darmaillacq
Ustaritz (FRA)
3:26:43
3:25:37
87
Jos van den Bergh
Boechout (BEL)
3:26:43
3:26:10
88
Robert Portoles
Lattes (FRA)
3:26:46
3:25:21
89
Mark Collingwood
Bristol (GBR)
3:26:51
3:24:13
90
Carlo Hildenberg
Amsterdam
3:26:55
3:26:12
91
Hans-Dieter Weidle
Gerlingen (GER)
3:27:42
3:26:02
92
Perdikomatis Ioannis
petroupoli-Athens (G
3:27:51
3:27:32
93
Marc Rasquin
Tongeren (BEL)
3:28:05
3:24:36
94
Gerard Marzuola
Villefranche Sur Mer
3:28:09
3:26:05
95
Arnold de Ceuninck
Veenendaal
3:28:12
3:26:28
96
Michael Marquardt
Hamburg (GER)
3:28:21
3:26:49
97
Teppo Määttänen
Forssa (FIN)
3:28:30
3:27:00
98
Eric Altwegg
Annecy-le-Vieux (FRA
3:29:08
3:27:35
99
Nikola Mutapcic
Hilversum
3:29:50
3:28:56
100
José Luis Gutiérrez
Sporttravel/Runners
3:30:14
3:29:37
101
Danilo Sacco
Bogogno (ITA)
3:30:27
3:30:14
102
Steven Constantine
Noordwijk Zh
3:30:34
3:28:42
103
Hans Etman
AAC '61
3:30:48
3:29:39
104
Koen Van Winckel
Brasschaat (BEL)
3:30:56
3:27:43
105
Thijs van Heugten
AV Weert
3:31:27
3:28:59
106
Giovanni Timeo
Bari (ITA)
3:31:38
3:27:11
107
Paul Baeten
Atletiek Maastricht
3:31:46
3:29:56
108
Bertie O'Connor
County Kerry (IRL)
3:31:50
3:29:50
109
Edo Nugteren
Amsterdam
3:31:53
3:30:16
110
Jos Reus
Hoogkarspel
3:31:54
3:29:34
111
Fons Schelfhout
Goes
3:31:55
3:31:10
112
Daniel jacquet Coudray
Dourdan (FRA)
3:31:59
3:30:44
113
Keith Curtis
Whitstable (GBR)
3:32:07
3:25:40
114
Claudio Luppi
Modena (ITA)
3:32:13
3:28:29
115
Eric Baxter
Largs (GBR)
3:32:14
3:29:59
116
Stefan Kazmierski
Centennial (USA)
3:32:23
3:31:13
117
Kurt Ronnmark
Ronninge (SWE)
3:32:45
3:31:55
118
Jan Mooij
Amstelveen
3:32:48
3:31:35
119
Ernesto Diana
BRINDISI (ITA)
3:32:49
3:26:36
120
Denis Cahill
Dublin (IRL)
3:32:53
3:30:59
121
Robert Leper
Montigny le Tilleul
3:32:55
3:32:08
122
Jean-Louis Rumiano
Pont d'Ain (FRA)
3:33:20
3:30:22
123
Jos Swennen
Maastricht
3:33:26
3:31:10
124
Arnold Eisath
Eggen (ITA)
3:33:28
3:30:53
125
Alain Rabier
Santeny (FRA)
3:33:29
3:31:07
126
Patrick Vanbaelinghem
Zuydcoote (FRA)
3:33:30
3:30:45
127
Andreas Gähwiler
Lütisburg (SUI)
3:33:49
3:32:32
128
Lee Jaas
Strassen (LUX)
3:33:55
3:31:56
129
Heinrich Engbers
Schüttorf (GER)
3:33:56
3:32:28
130
Ray van Kesteren
Naarden
3:33:58
3:32:01
131
Pascal Duteau
Pierrefitte (FRA)
3:34:14
3:31:55
132
Lou Rijk
Usquert
3:34:45
3:32:24
133
Dr Gerhard Helfrich
Frankfurt (GER)
3:34:47
3:32:04
134
David Zoaretz
Ramat-gan (ISR)
3:34:47
3:34:08
135
Henk de Vries
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
3:35:03
3:32:37
136
Theo
Mijdrecht
3:35:13
3:30:54
137
Richard Koster
LVG
3:35:17
3:33:37
138
Gerard Colin
betton (FRA)
3:35:32
3:33:58
139
Roger Alosserie
Candebec en Caux (FR
3:36:26
3:35:40
140
Ton Gietman
Startbaan
3:36:28
3:33:22
141
Hans de Neef
's-Gravendeel
3:36:28
3:33:56
142
Emmanuel Beco
Frankrijk
3:36:29
3:34:57
143
André Boom
Kombijsport
3:36:32
3:32:53
144
Jean Pierre Bonfillon
Thomas Cook
3:36:34
3:34:12
145
Frans Thiessen
Maastricht
3:36:35
3:35:38
146
Gerard van Gameren
Leerdam
3:36:48
3:35:41
147
Jose m lopez Coll
Elche (ESP)
3:36:51
3:34:56
148
Timo Vilen
Vantaa (FIN)
3:36:54
3:33:42
149
Kees van der Vaart
Maasland
3:36:59
3:34:44
150
Gilles Farny
Gap (FRA)
3:37:08
3:34:51
151
Miguel Diaz
Pontevedra (ESP)
3:37:24
3:35:35
152
Jaap Deijkers
Heiloo
3:37:55
3:34:30
153
Stefan Souveryns
Tongeren (BEL)
3:37:59
3:35:40
154
Klaus Goeg
Risskov (DEN)
3:38:08
3:37:04
155
Nijs Nederveen
Birkeroddernes Lobek
3:38:12
3:36:53
156
Gunnar Forss
Falkenbergs Roadrunn
3:38:22
3:36:09
157
Ludger Büskens
Bielefeld (GER)
3:38:33
3:36:09
158
Jukka Itkonen
Lappeenranta (FIN)
3:38:33
3:35:56
159
Jean Marc Dangien
Paris (FRA)
3:38:52
3:36:31
160
Martin van der Vliet
Leusden
3:39:03
3:36:37
161
Jyrki Valkola
Espoo (FIN)
3:39:06
3:35:53
162
Jaap Preerink
Amsterdam
3:39:08
3:37:23
163
Raphaël Kahan
Roiville (FRA)
3:39:09
3:37:52
164
Mark Elkins
Houston (USA)
3:39:15
3:36:29
165
Jean-Paul Druais
Paris (FRA)
3:39:26
3:38:43
166
Jens erik Poulsen
Herlev (DEN)
3:39:30
3:37:25
167
Ton Broekmeijer
Almere
3:39:47
3:38:12
168
Jean Claude Blanck
Strasbourg (FRA)
3:39:55
3:38:51
169
David Wilton
Falmouth (GBR)
3:40:00
3:38:17
170
Tom Langen
Groesbeek
3:40:02
3:38:35
171
Enrico Corzino
Chiavari (ITA)
3:40:08
3:39:05
172
Jos Joosten
Kombijsport
3:40:12
3:37:20
173
Nigel Knuckey
Truro (GBR)
3:40:25
3:36:52
174
Kees Reijerkerk
Loopservice.nl
3:40:34
3:39:31
175
David van Toor
Appeltern
3:40:44
3:37:01
176
Ko Halff
Veteranen Nederland
3:40:47
3:39:18
177
Christian Eich
Geneviève
3:40:57
3:39:40
178
Jan Brunsting
Naarden
3:41:07
3:36:52
179
Ger Ernest
Vlissingen
3:41:12
3:40:06
180
Paul Vincke
Schellebelle (BEL)
3:41:17
3:39:09
181
Kjell Jessen
Falkenbergs Roadrunn
3:41:41
3:39:29
182
Martin Reynolds
Nottingham (GBR)
3:41:42
3:38:59
183
Günther-Hans Bartl
Hausbrunn (AUT)
3:41:43
3:40:20
184
Marchand Gilles
Thiais (FRA)
3:41:44
3:38:56
185
Joseph Curry
Cookstown (GBR)
3:41:53
3:41:12
186
Cees van Reemst
TION
3:42:07
3:39:04
187
Ali Golhashem
the Hague Road Runne
3:42:14
3:40:05
188
Arie van der Sar
Fortuna
3:42:17
3:40:18
189
Hans Merkel
Roth (GER)
3:42:24
3:39:16
190
Jarmo Heino
Halikko (FIN)
3:42:31
3:39:13
191
Trevor Cardon
Staplehurst (GBR)
3:42:34
3:40:28
192
Jos Mooy
Velsen-Zuid
3:43:00
3:40:14
193
Antonio Friggi
Motta Visconti (ITA)
3:43:23
3:38:52
194
Frans Wildenbeest
Spark
3:43:25
3:41:10
195
Roger Hollenstein
Frauenfeld (SUI)
3:43:34
3:40:34
196
Peter Butler
Liverpool (GBR)
3:43:43
3:41:43
197
Pennanec'h Jean
Ergué Gabéric (FRA)
3:44:04
3:39:28
198
Wim Heijenk
Amsterdam
3:44:11
3:41:23
199
Frans Vermeer
Amsterdam
3:44:11
3:41:23
200
David Holms
CHERHAM (GBR)
3:44:35
3:43:04
201
Pekka Tynjälä
Helsinki (FIN)
3:44:40
3:39:35
202
Henk Krabshuis
Haarlemmermeer
3:45:02
3:41:35
203
Axel Göckler
Römerberg (GER)
3:45:29
3:43:24
204
Didier Duvauchelle
Merlimont (FRA)
3:45:52
3:43:34
205
Jean Jacques Bordes
Zoetermeer
3:46:00
3:40:59
206
Erik Darre
Soeborg (DEN)
3:46:03
3:43:44
207
Jörgen Dalskov
Birkeroddernes Lobek
3:46:14
3:43:18
208
Rachid Hemaz
Saint-Genis (FRA)
3:46:43
3:45:54
209
Han Bart
Bergen Nh
3:46:55
3:43:04
210
Manuel roman PiÑol
Elche (ESP)
3:47:01
3:43:02
211
Huub Teunen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:47:22
3:44:33
212
Fred van Brest
Bergen Nh
3:47:29
3:43:29
213
Ged Wood
London (GBR)
3:47:53
3:43:26
214
Colm Kearney
Dublin (IRL)
3:48:02
3:45:31
215
Joop Lammers
Beverwijk
3:48:07
3:45:16
216
Dany Shachar
Raanana Runners
3:48:08
3:44:16
217
Jean Luc Ducasse
Salleboeuf (FRA)
3:48:10
3:44:20
218
Enzo Calassi
Quaregnon (BEL)
3:48:33
3:46:36
219
Huub Cornelissen
Loopservice.nl
3:48:37
3:46:25
220
Alfons Kruiper
Heeten
3:48:43
3:46:37
221
Risto Hyvönen
Raahe (FIN)
3:49:00
3:45:36
222
Jean-Louis Genevey
OXYGEN38-France
3:49:01
3:45:13
223
Oriano Bonetti
Reggio Emilia (ITA)
3:49:04
3:44:26
224
Carsten Thogersen
BMI Motion Denemarke
3:49:09
3:45:41
225
Poul Andersen
BMI Motion Denemarke
3:49:09
3:45:43
226
Pascal Collard
Vesoul Marathon
3:49:10
3:47:37
227
Timo A Tanninen
Lohja (FIN)
3:49:35
3:46:33
228
Rudolf Fricke
Hamburg (GER)
3:49:43
3:46:32
229
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:49:59
3:47:58
230
Jan Bogaard
De Gemzen
3:50:03
3:44:52
231
Jean-Luc Maille
Arnage (FRA)
3:50:04
3:49:02
232
Reijo Särkkä
Ristiina (FIN)
3:50:16
3:46:39
233
Gerard van den Ende
Atletiek Maastricht
3:50:22
3:48:39
234
Fons Kuijk
Zaandam
3:50:26
3:46:56
235
Erik Kooijmans
Wezep
3:50:40
3:43:53
236
Herve VALADAS
Le Chatenet En D'ogn
3:50:41
3:47:31
237
Christian Girardi
Vesoul Marathon
3:50:51
3:47:49
238
Tony Walshe
Co Wicklow (IRL)
3:50:52
3:48:09
239
Hans van Meurs
Fortuna
3:50:58
3:46:26
240
Christian Débonnaire
Bretigny Sur Orge (F
3:51:00
3:46:16
241
Harry Haagedoorn
Koninklijke Luchtmac
3:51:04
3:47:34
242
Henk Bruggeman
De Liemers
3:51:05
3:50:39
243
Evert Woutersen
Almere
3:51:09
3:48:34
244
Manfred Strubmann
Lage (GER)
3:51:26
3:50:47
245
Henk van der Kwast
Laren Nh
3:51:31
3:47:32
246
Aart van Dijk
Assendelft
3:51:33
3:48:11
247
François Tregaro
Plomelin (FRA)
3:51:37
3:48:48
248
Piet de Jonge
Haag Atletiek
3:51:37
3:48:15
249
Henk Edelman
Loopservice.nl
3:51:37
3:48:45
250
Arthur Pardieck
Amsterdam
3:51:40
3:47:19
251
Sorret Patrick
Samer (FRA)
3:51:48
3:50:28
252
Wim Wedershoven
Woerden
3:51:49
3:49:01
253
Jean robert Sarrazin
Belfort (FRA)
3:51:58
3:50:24
254
Christopher Pell
Wakefield (GBR)
3:51:59
3:47:44
255
Michel Jedrzejczak
Wittelsheim (FRA)
3:52:00
3:49:25
256
Miquel Besó Utrera
El Masnou (ESP)
3:52:03
3:48:37
257
Ger Otto
Waterland
3:52:15
3:49:48
258
Megali Basile
Nancy (FRA)
3:52:15
3:49:31
259
Hans Tomassen
Athlos
3:52:21
3:49:08
260
George Bleesing
Purmerend
3:52:23
3:49:30
261
Joep Leen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:52:29
3:51:02
262
Gerard van der Zijden
Haag Atletiek
3:52:42
3:50:22
263
Christian Hocepied
Uden
3:52:55
3:49:25
264
Charles van de Velde
St Martens Latem (BE
3:53:00
3:50:08
265
Joseph Wyss
Saint-Genis (FRA)
3:53:06
3:50:43
266
Ab de Boer
Zeist
3:53:07
3:47:59
267
Jack Koninx
Phanos
3:53:12
3:52:30
268
Wim Verburgt
Loopservice.nl
3:53:18
3:50:30
269
Fredy Gaschler
Langelsheim (GER)
3:53:38
3:50:24
270
Jim Garvey
Carlingford (IRL)
3:53:43
3:50:58
271
John Hickey
Alberta Motor Associ
3:54:25
3:48:06
272
Jacques Albert
Sportifs á Bord
3:54:29
3:53:39
273
Luc van de Casseye
Herzele (BEL)
3:54:36
3:53:03
274
Norbert Franz
Neubrandenburg (GER)
3:54:37
3:50:11
275
Bruno Tacchini
Buvilly (FRA)
3:54:42
3:51:24
276
Peter Albrecht
oostenrijk (AUT)
3:54:48
3:51:42
277
Jose cabanes Planells
Albacete (ESP)
3:55:19
3:51:03
278
Mikko Koivisto
Rovaniemi (FIN)
3:55:51
3:50:49
279
Karl Erik Yde Agerbo
Birkeroddernes Lobek
3:56:06
3:53:59
280
Dick Visch
ATC '75
3:56:11
3:52:24
281
Ruud Mullenders
Elsloo Lb
3:56:17
3:54:02
282
Jacques Viala
Marseille (FRA)
3:56:25
3:55:35
283
Arnold van Sommeren
Haren Nb
3:56:26
3:51:41
284
Jaap Slabbekoorn
Haarlem
3:56:28
3:51:20
285
Albert Mulder
Driehuis Nh
3:56:35
3:52:42
286
Falvo Ettore
Soverato (ITA)
3:56:38
3:56:08
287
Robert Slootmaekers
SC Reeuwijk
3:56:43
3:54:16
288
Malcolm Henderson
Waterland
3:56:48
3:54:23
289
Tom Sydengen
Skiptvet (NOR)
3:56:49
3:53:34
290
Jacques Woillard
Musson (BEL)
3:57:32
3:55:53
291
Wil Broekman
Loopservice.nl
3:57:41
3:54:14
292
Andrej Jacko
Nove Zamky (SVK)
3:57:46
3:54:42
293
Freddy de Voogt
Knokke-heist (BEL)
3:57:54
3:55:52
294
Erik Kristiansen
Soeborg (DEN)
3:58:02
3:55:09
295
Rijk Roor
Veenendaal
3:58:03
3:52:50
296
Christian Hancke
Amstelveen
3:58:03
3:56:51
297
Karel Moojen
Impala
3:58:05
3:53:45
298
Patrick Lennon
El Segundo, Cal. (US
3:58:13
3:54:37
299
Rob Oosterbaan
Almere
3:58:22
3:55:11
300
Shay Lifshitz
Raanana Runners
3:58:23
3:54:28
301
André Ruigrok
Nijmegen
3:59:12
3:55:35
302
Stefano Letizia
San Nicola la strada
3:59:31
3:54:37
303
Simon Pols
Startbaan
3:59:37
3:55:32
304
Wim Peters
Nieuwegein
3:59:40
3:53:48
305
Michael Thomas Deegan
Co. Waterford (IRL)
3:59:45
3:55:07
306
Timo van der Laan
Zaandam
3:59:59
3:56:44
307
Hans Endersen
Birkeroddernes Lobek
4:00:18
3:57:00
308
Albert Witteveen
Veteranen Nederland
4:00:45
3:58:14
309
Paul Wobbe
Haag Atletiek
4:00:56
3:57:27
310
Karel de Bruijn
Utrecht
4:01:01
3:55:16
311
James Lunn
Nice Work
4:01:02
3:57:11
312
Peter Custers
De Grenslaupers
4:01:05
3:57:25
313
Giampaolo Migliorini
Bologna (ITA)
4:01:08
4:00:46
314
Harrie Postma
Amsterdam
4:01:12
3:56:01
315
Anton Stolte
Ciko '66
4:01:27
3:58:01
316
Paul Brügger
Thusis (SUI)
4:01:32
3:54:19
317
Chris Gray
Linlithgow (GBR)
4:01:39
3:57:28
318
Paul Meijs
Delft
4:01:41
3:59:12
319
Ton Wever
Hera
4:01:42
3:59:36
320
Mirco Bertocco
Padova (ITA)
4:01:43
3:59:03
321
Nico Verbart
Helmond
4:01:57
3:57:45
322
Friedhelm Heymann
Dortmund (GER)
4:02:14
4:00:19
323
Grietus Wiggers
Hoofddorp
4:02:14
3:58:04
324
René van Gink
Oosteind
4:02:15
3:58:21
325
Lorenzo Mangialardi
Bari (ITA)
4:02:15
3:57:47
326
Fco Javier Bermejo
Las Rozas MADRID (ES
4:02:17
3:57:56
327
John mc Leod
ST WALLSEND (GBR)
4:02:17
3:56:55
328
Yamil Brenes
Brussels (BEL)
4:02:18
3:58:12
329
Serge David
Melimont (FRA)
4:02:25
3:59:05
330
Adrie Rijk
Heeten
4:02:34
3:56:46
331
Goulois jean Pierre
Blois (FRA)
4:02:48
4:00:24
332
Jan Hendrikx
Venlo
4:02:53
3:59:22
333
Tiziano Guerra
San Lazzaro Di S. (I
4:03:02
4:02:55
334
Rolf Rolhlfsen
Bassum (GER)
4:03:07
3:58:23
335
Andre Simon
Thomas Cook
4:03:15
4:01:07
336
Christer Danielsson
Deutschnofen/eggen (
4:03:16
3:59:12
337
Chris Bouman
Loopservice.nl
4:03:30
3:59:22
338
Michal Holik
Bratislava (SVK)
4:03:51
4:00:35
339
Helmut Gaberc
steyr (AUT)
4:03:56
4:00:56
340
André Markovic
Vleuten
4:03:56
3:59:57
341
Phil Brand
Nice Work
4:04:12
4:01:21
342
Hans-Petter Bergland
Sandnessjøen (NOR)
4:04:13
4:00:58
343
Phocas Schoenmakers
ATC '75
4:04:33
4:00:26
344
Kees van den Berg
AV '23
4:04:36
3:58:47
345
Alan Paine
Beverley (GBR)
4:04:50
3:59:37
346
Cornelius Gropp
Jerusalem (ISR)
4:05:11
4:01:30
347
John Espie
Glasgow (GBR)
4:05:24
4:01:12
348
Harrie Swarte
Leersum
4:05:36
4:03:31
349
Arye Keinan
Raanana Runners
4:05:40
4:01:44
350
Rene Groenewoud
Kombijsport
4:05:45
4:00:58
351
Michiel Spaans
Koninklijke Luchtmac
4:05:50
4:04:55
352
Jorma Hannukainen
Pori (FIN)
4:06:25
4:01:11
353
Uwe Schwensfeier
Haltern am See (GER)
4:06:43
4:03:39
354
Moris Aseo
Istanbul (TUR)
4:07:12
4:02:59
355
Christian Perret
Cran Gevrier (FRA)
4:07:14
4:06:35
356
Arie Ligtvoet
AKU
4:07:51
4:03:42
357
Jacques AYMARD
Limoges (FRA)
4:07:54
4:03:10
358
Donato Cicconetti
Cannes (FRA)
4:07:57
4:05:31
359
Francesco Loseto
Bari (ITA)
4:07:59
4:03:31
360
Fred Verhaaren
Zoetermeer
4:08:10
4:04:02
361
Han Beeuwkes
Altis
4:08:10
4:05:20
362
Philippe Ruciak
Saint Amand Les Eaux
4:08:25
4:07:05
363
Ruud Vermeer
Zoetermeer
4:08:26
4:04:25
364
Kevin Carlson
Gentofte (DEN)
4:08:31
4:05:51
365
BArban Claubio
4:08:45
4:07:37
366
Ferdie Mooijman
Zoetermeer
4:08:48
4:04:47
367
Marcus Bvumbe
Amsterdam
4:08:50
4:04:58
368
Han Traast
Loopservice.nl
4:08:54
4:04:23
369
Piet van den Berg
Startbaan
4:09:20
4:05:41
370
Rob Lantinga
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
4:09:28
4:06:56
371
Martien van Gelderen
Amsterdam
4:09:41
4:05:50
372
Jacques Gouffe
Le Mans (FRA)
4:09:57
4:07:23
373
Adrian Wake
Crieff (GBR)
4:10:12
4:06:05
374
Paul PERRY
Vilvoorde (BEL)
4:10:14
4:07:14
375
Rui Cabral
AAC
4:10:28
4:08:10
376
Allan Nygård
Sorø (DEN)
4:11:03
4:06:06
377
Henk Suselbeek
Ruinen
4:11:14
4:07:05
378
Hans van Raalte
Almere
4:11:23
4:08:11
379
Bert de Ritter
Zutphen
4:11:30
4:07:48
380
Alfred Rizzi
Kaltern (ITA)
4:11:34
4:08:57
381
Tom karl-johan Backman
Takter (FIN)
4:11:35
4:06:35
382
Keith Ross
Hessle (GBR)
4:11:36
4:06:22
383
Liam Sandford
Dungarvan,Co Wat'f'd
4:11:39
4:07:03
384
Archie O'Maonaigh
Maspalomas,G Canaria
4:11:41
4:07:23
385
John Fitzgerald
Sports Travel Intern
4:11:46
4:06:12
386
Pieter de Wit
Bilthoven
4:11:52
4:08:19
387
Yayack Fauconnier
Dourdan (FRA)
4:12:01
4:10:45
388
Willem Selen
Hylas
4:12:25
4:06:50
389
Lebas Jean
La Caloterie (FRA)
4:12:36
4:08:03
390
Knud Jespersen
BMI Motion Denemarke
4:12:40
4:09:14
391
Karel van Beelen
Haarlem
4:12:45
4:09:01
392
Lahoucin IAAICH
Choisy Le Roi (FRA)
4:12:51
4:06:45
393
Jonny van Rouendal
Almere
4:13:01
4:08:27
394
Yves Deweirdt
Beaurainville (FRA)
4:13:08
4:07:06
395
Roger Raimondi
Villefranche Sur Mer
4:13:20
4:10:08
396
Gerrit Kooistra
De Koplopers
4:13:40
4:11:27
397
Fernando Marco Cardona
Barcelona (ESP)
4:13:43
4:12:17
398
Kees Kulik
Ede Gld
4:13:44
4:08:19
399
Jean Pierre Baque
Barran (FRA)
4:13:57
4:09:47
400
José Barreto Carneiro
Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
4:14:38
4:09:08
401
Christian Costa
Vauvert (FRA)
4:14:55
4:09:44
402
Henny de Jonge
PAC
4:15:40
4:13:03
403
Richard Ashbee
Amsterdam
4:16:48
4:12:30
404
Veijo Holck
Rovaniemi (FIN)
4:17:00
4:11:03
405
Frans Jan Verdoold
Dalen
4:17:14
4:12:48
406
Marinus Beekman
Kombijsport
4:17:15
4:12:27
407
Jan van Kleef
Lycurgus
4:17:25
4:13:28
408
John Cadden
Glasgow (GBR)
4:17:28
4:13:16
409
Juha Nokelainen
Petäjävesi (FIN)
4:17:28
4:12:24
410
Jacques Pointfer
Sport PlusAssociatio
4:17:38
4:12:23
411
Stephen Orlin
Wynnewood, PA (USA)
4:17:41
4:12:52
412
Jaap den Hartog
Almere
4:17:58
4:12:30
413
John Mccormack
Sheffield (GBR)
4:18:02
4:15:39
414
Mike Quick
Sandhurst, (GBR)
4:18:03
4:14:23
415
Kazushige Kondo
Katwijk Zh
4:18:32
4:15:50
416
Arthur Balduk
Doesburg
4:18:48
4:13:52
417
Pieter van Egmond
Rijnsburg
4:19:11
4:14:15
418
Wienand Schneider
Wilhelmsdorf (GER)
4:19:16
4:15:00
419
Rob Jacobs
Taxandria
4:19:28
4:15:50
420
Joseph Copithorne
Kinsale, Co Cork (IR
4:19:30
4:19:20
421
Jukka Ahtela
Helsinki (FIN)
4:19:30
4:12:54
422
Jan Rikken
Soest
4:19:51
4:17:53
423
Jef van Deun
Leefdaal (BEL)
4:19:56
4:15:53
424
René Stolwijk
Aalsmeer
4:20:19
4:13:47
425
Joop Tomassen
Ermelo
4:20:24
4:15:44
426
Wiro van Oorsouw
Driehuis Nh
4:20:40
4:16:54
427
Denis Maussire
Vesoul Marathon
4:21:07
4:15:30
428
Adrian Breen
Bristol (GBR)
4:21:15
4:17:01
429
Do Lap
Yorktown Heights (US
4:21:45
4:17:05
430
Dirk Wouters
Quenast (BEL)
4:21:54
4:20:03
431
Theo Koolen
Ell
4:22:03
4:17:03
432
Hans Driever
Doesburg
4:22:06
4:17:09
433
Anthony Hulme
Bridgwater (GBR)
4:22:10
4:17:06
434
Aidan Warner
Sports Travel Intern
4:22:31
4:16:16
435
Marc Florkin
Fraiture (BEL)
4:23:13
4:19:53
436
Theo van Teunenbroek
Amstelveen
4:23:17
4:18:00
437
Alain Dumont
Sport PlusAssociatio
4:23:19
4:18:06
438
Alfred De Kleermaeker
Huizen
4:23:36
4:19:56
439
Miel de Rooy
Hanzesport
4:23:45
4:20:04
440
Han Geers
Almere
4:23:47
4:19:23
441
Yves Baret
Gap (FRA)
4:24:34
4:20:04
442
Jaap Vellenga
Friesland
4:24:37
4:18:59
443
Paul van den Broek
Veghel
4:24:48
4:20:05
444
Vlado Marko
Bratislava (SVK)
4:25:02
4:21:10
445
Peter Kirrstetter
Lampertheim (GER)
4:26:25
4:20:55
446
Jean JACQUIN
Limoges (FRA)
4:26:29
4:21:47
447
Ben Smetsers
Oirschot
4:26:48
4:20:21
448
Ari Korvola
Helsinki (FIN)
4:26:55
4:22:57
449
Arne Markers
Birkeroddernes Lobek
4:27:01
4:24:05
450
Rob Goldsmith
Stamford (USA)
4:27:03
4:22:00
451
Jan Noyez
Hertsberge (BEL)
4:27:08
4:21:40
452
Nydegger Werner
Thoerishaus (SUI)
4:27:31
4:21:21
453
Jose Pita
Pontevedra (ESP)
4:27:37
4:25:48
454
Gordon McDonald
Cumbernauld (GBR)
4:27:57
4:21:42
455
Wim Vijfhuize
AAV '36
4:28:08
4:22:28
456
Walter van der Horst
Altis
4:28:34
4:24:02
457
Bob Gravzs
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:28:50
4:22:17
458
Willem van Faassen
Velsen-Zuid
4:29:01
4:25:51
459
Dorresteijn Johan
Buurmalsen
4:29:02
4:24:33
460
Ron Eerdhuijsen
Wijdewormer
4:29:58
4:25:16
461
Willem van Voorthuyzen
Atos
4:30:11
4:25:16
462
Finn Malmos
Tølløse (DEN)
4:30:23
4:24:30
463
Brian Mills
Leominster (GBR)
4:30:51
4:26:42
464
Rainer Kauczor
Marl (GER)
4:31:33
4:27:24
465
Paul Tschigg
Jenesien (ITA)
4:31:49
4:27:37
466
Frans Gieling
Muiden
4:32:37
4:27:56
467
Richard Mitchell
Frodsham (GBR)
4:32:55
4:29:03
468
Jan Houwen
Gieten
4:33:05
4:28:30
469
Matti Rauvala
Sinettä (FIN)
4:33:09
4:27:12
470
Bob Griffiths
Horley (GBR)
4:33:11
4:27:22
471
Jean Lietard
Dion Valmont (BEL)
4:33:28
4:29:00
472
Niels eche Bruun
GREESTED (DEN)
4:35:04
4:30:27
473
Floor Toetenel
De Koplopers
4:35:44
4:28:40
474
Martin Trope
Wynnewood, PA (USA)
4:35:48
4:30:59
475
Rossano Bruno
Bari (ITA)
4:36:17
4:30:27
476
Dalla valle Walter
Padova (ITA)
4:36:42
4:34:01
477
Kalervo Haverinen
Helsinki (FIN)
4:36:45
4:30:08
478
Casas Robert
st etiene (FRA)
4:37:13
4:33:13
479
Johan Roelfsma
Almere
4:37:39
4:33:22
480
Didier Spetebroodt
Erchin (FRA)
4:38:28
4:32:52
481
Nicola Cornacchia
Altamura (ITA)
4:38:32
4:35:01
482
Leslie Pullen
Dartford (GBR)
4:38:55
4:33:32
483
Barry van den Berg
Maarssen
4:39:04
4:34:48
484
Hans Soentjens
Venlo
4:39:13
4:34:18
485
Francois FAURIE
Hanches (FRA)
4:39:16
4:32:49
486
Rolf Günther
Essen (GER)
4:39:44
4:38:00
487
Hans Henrik Pedersen
Lösning (DEN)
4:39:51
4:36:57
488
Antonio Obrador Medina
Petrer (ESP)
4:42:20
4:36:20
489
Joel Mangin
Thomas Cook
4:42:46
4:37:57
490
Lex Schregardus
Liempde
4:44:20
4:42:03
491
Rob Duim
Amersfoort
4:44:49
4:39:49
492
Bernard GLANDUS
St Just Le Martel (F
4:44:53
4:38:33
493
Steve Howarth
Leeds (GBR)
4:45:03
4:39:03
494
Rogier Rumke
Amsterdam
4:45:56
4:39:43
495
Jukka Kaikko
Finland Travel Burea
4:47:26
4:41:16
496
Wim Markwat
Nieuw Vennep
4:47:42
4:43:42
497
Gregory Clay
Roma (ITA)
4:47:44
4:41:30
498
Brendan Doyle
Chester (GBR)
4:47:54
4:41:10
499
Michel Vincent-Viry
Belfort (FRA)
4:49:02
4:45:00
500
Gerard Duff
Ardee (IRL)
4:49:17
4:44:17
501
Mike Thompson
Colwyn Bay (GBR)
4:50:15
4:44:32
502
Pieter Pieterse van Wi
Naarden
4:50:18
4:43:54
503
Paul Bosch
Diemen
4:50:32
4:44:02
504
Jan de Jong
Arnhem
4:52:41
4:48:43
505
Henk Bierman
Waternet
4:53:25
4:47:18
506
Pieter Kooijmans
Amsterdam
4:54:09
4:47:37
507
Albert Bos
Capelle aan den IJss
4:55:08
4:50:13
508
Kairemo Kalevi
HELSINKI (FIN)
4:55:37
4:50:54
509
Peng Yip Cheah
Schildwolde
4:56:28
4:49:46
510
Wouter Harms
IJmuiden
4:56:31
4:49:50
511
John van Oosten
UWV
4:57:08
4:50:29
512
Jean MAZEAU
Limoges (FRA)
4:57:09
4:50:49
513
Laurent Bouyge
Voisins Le Bretonneu
4:57:31
4:52:06
514
Jorma Puumalainen
Espoo (FIN)
4:57:33
4:52:13
515
Mink Baak
Winterswijk
4:57:41
4:52:19
516
Andreas Becker-Grieb
Bremen (GER)
4:57:54
4:51:59
517
Jarmo Murtomaki
Helsinki (FIN)
4:58:28
4:52:34
518
Jose Merlin
Sport PlusAssociatio
4:59:34
4:54:51
519
Howard de Miranda
Amersfoort
5:01:02
4:54:58
520
Cor Eichhorn
Suomi
5:01:24
4:55:15
521
Bryan Alexander
Kincraig (GBR)
5:01:45
5:01:45
522
Jarek Fristensky
Chur (SUI)
5:01:46
4:58:11
523
Helmut Koch
Undenheim (GER)
5:02:14
4:56:54
524
Jim Wolff
West Hills CA (USA)
5:03:42
4:57:31
525
Michel Marmonnier
OXYGEN38-France
5:07:08
5:00:32
526
Leo Ramaekers
Weert
5:07:24
5:01:08
527
Wim van der Boor
Rotterdam
5:07:46
5:02:54
528
Robert Mallett
Valkenburg Lb
5:08:37
5:02:18
529
Vladimir Jiran
Rijen
5:10:19
5:04:06
530
Arregui galarraga jose
Azpeitia (ESP)
5:10:33
5:04:14
531
Johannes Schutzbach
Hütikon (SUI)