Tulokset Luettelo Marathon Eindhoven

Eindhoven - Sunnuntai 8 Lokakuu 2006

MSEN, HELE MARATHON
Sijainti
Nimi
Brutto
1
Philip Singoei
Kenia
2:08:18
2
Samson Barmao
Kenia
2:09:28
3
Luke Kibet
Kenia
2:10:06
4
Youssuf Songoka
Kenia
2:11:37
5
John Kirui
Kenia
2:11:49
6
Sammy Chumba
Kenia
2:12:58
7
Tesfaye Tola
Ethiopië
2:13:12
8
Joel Rono
Kenia
2:15:07
9
Thomas Migwi
Kenia
2:15:33
10
Sammy Rongo
Kenia
2:15:37
11
David Mutai
Kenia
2:15:49
12
Joshua Chelanga
Kenia
2:18:08
13
Benjamin Kipkosgei
Kenia
2:18:10
14
John Ekiru Kelai
Kenia
2:18:37
15
David Kipngetich
Kenia
2:18:56
16
Jeroen van Damme
Nederland
2:19:44
17
Eric Gerome
België
2:20:07
18
Guy Fays
België
2:21:17
19
Peter Lomuria
Kenia
2:21:32
20
John Itati
Kenia
2:21:40
21
Noel Keijsers
Prins Hendrik
2:28:20
22
Colin Bekers
Nederland
2:35:36
23
Tshering Lama
Nepal
2:38:39
24
Thierry Vincendeau
Jogging Club Fretin
2:39:03
25
Ronny Weytjens
België
2:39:15
26
Evert Luttun
AV Molenland
2:40:31
27
Peter van Gool
PSV
2:42:03
28
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
2:49:44
29
Sergiy Cherkes
Moldavië
2:50:21
30
Casier Gino
AV Toekomst
2:51:50
31
Rik Elfrink
PSV
2:56:19
32
Jan Lemoine
Betekom AV
3:01:46
33
Leendert Slabbekoorn
Flakkee
3:06:21
34
Harmen Perk
EUR Roadrunners
3:21:36
35
Michaël Smets
Betekom AV
3:38:17
36
Mario Dekkers
VABCO Mol
4:12:53
M35, HELE MARATHON
Sijainti
Nimi
Brutto
1
Remon van Lunzen
Lionitas
2:27:22
2
David Blockx
Looise AV
2:30:03
3
Steven Vandecasteele
Alg. Brugse AV
2:33:57
4
Jeroen van Nieuwenhove
DC Leuven Atl
2:48:15
5
Marco Tramontina
PSV
2:56:45
6
Chris Decubber
KAC Vilvoorde
2:57:32
7
Marco van Nek
Loopgroep PK
2:57:50
8
Olivier Beaumont
RCA Spa
2:58:44
9
Ivo Franck
Atl.Belg.Edegem
2:58:47
10
Garco van den Berg
Artemis
2:59:28
11
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
3:03:49
12
Jimmy Schulten
Prins Hendrik
3:04:01
13
Jean Herpers
raeren (BEL)
3:05:39
14
Manfred Kooy
Ciko '66
3:14:03
15
Gerrit Roels
Looise AV
3:19:44
16
Raes Werner
TAC St. Truiden
3:19:59
17
Corné van Dorst
Achilles
3:22:29
18
Jan van Mechelen
DJA
3:22:38
19
Patrick Bisschops
Maasland Dilsen
3:40:33
20
Walter Marsille
Prins Hendrik
3:44:04
21
Jaap Buyk
Passaat
3:55:10
M40, HELE MARATHON
Sijainti
Nimi
Brutto
1
Patrick Vanderstraeten
Tubize (BEL)
2:26:48
2
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
2:33:21
3
Gert van Bergen
Phanos
2:37:56
4
Luc Moens
Bonheiden AK
2:45:41
5
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
2:47:04
6
Marijn Michels
Altis
2:49:55
7
Rob Mellegers
PSV
2:52:10
8
Dirk De Pooter
AC Hulshout
2:53:24
9
Erik van den Elsen
AV Wijchen
2:53:28
10
Marco Klijnen
Veteranen Nederland
2:53:55
11
Eric Vervier
RCA Spa
2:54:47
12
Luc Baetens
Sgola Boechout
2:55:49
13
B Mpetsi-Bokondji
Leiden Road Runners
2:55:53
14
Kees Wouters
DES
2:57:14
15
Peter Bosgoed
ARO '88
2:58:51
16
Grigore Cilipic
Moldavië
3:00:42
17
Maurice Quaedvlieg
Achilles-Top
3:01:57
18
Erwin Reinhard
VAV
3:03:26
19
Joost Husslage
Waterweg
3:04:05
20
Marc Tampère
AC Kapellen
3:04:25
21
Marcel Lonneux
RCA Spa
3:09:59
22
Philip Lemoine
Betekom AV
3:10:42
23
Ronny Leuse
Looise AV
3:11:41
24
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
3:11:55
25
Koos Veefkind
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:12:09
26
Jerry Moreels
DC Leuven Atl
3:18:00
27
René van Weezep
Atletics Nijverdal
3:19:36
28
Rene Steur
ARO '88
3:20:58
29
Peter Philipsen
LOGO
3:23:14
30
Cees Hartmans
Passaat
3:23:41
31
Oscar de Jong
Artemis
3:24:32
32
Jo Ameye
Turnhout AC
3:27:10
33
Edwin Heeremans
Marathon Pim Mulier
3:28:21
34
Hein Wulf
Olympia Eindhoven
3:28:37
35
Hans van Klaveren
Energie
3:29:35
36
Arnoud van Leuven
Attila
3:29:36
37
Andy Michiels
VABCO Mol
3:29:48
38
Haroldinio Abauna
PSV
3:29:49
39
Lex Quaedflieg
Achilles-Top
3:33:44
40
Harry Kamphuis
Achilles-Top
3:34:07
41
Pieter Dorst
Energie
3:44:27
42
Steve Sommeling
Passaat
3:50:05
43
Huub Aleva
DAK
3:57:26
44
Rob Sommers
Swift Atletiek
3:59:11
45
Marty Messerschmidt
the Hague Road Runne
4:23:20
M45, HELE MARATHON
Sijainti
Nimi
Brutto
1
Jean-Marc Faymonville
RCA Spa
2:41:53
2
Theo Stelling
AV '23
2:44:49
3
Jan Wilmaerts
ROBA
2:46:07
4
Manuel Jose
U-Track
2:46:51
5
Renaat Moyson
AC Lebbeke
2:49:11
6
Jan Groen
Start '78
2:51:39
7
Brems Eddy
Looise AV
2:54:11
8
John Janssen
Veteranen Nederland
2:57:46
9
Arie van Houwelingen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:58:24
10
Wout Mensink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:58:41
11
Joop Weijn
AV '34
3:00:02
12
John Lamberts
AV '34
3:00:09
13
Benno Lutje Wagelaar
LAAC Twente
3:03:26
14
Kees Bleeker
ARO '88
3:04:29
15
Erik Degens
DC Leuven Atl
3:07:35
16
Sjef van Beers
AVR '69
3:08:25
17
Jacob van der Leij
Lionitas
3:10:12
18
Egon Triki
LOGO
3:15:16
19
John Haan
STB
3:17:57
20
Michel De Pessemier
AC Geraardsbergen
3:19:44
21
Peter Ederveen
LOGO
3:21:13
22
Erwin Gevers
VABCO Mol
3:24:16
23
Schepers Luc
DC Leuven Atl
3:28:29
24
Peter Jansen
Rijnsoever
3:29:05
25
Hans Meijer
Achilles-Top
3:34:07
26
Henk van Gerven
AV Oirschot
3:35:12
27
Rob Michilsen
PAC
3:36:09
28
Pieter Lindemans
Betekom AV
3:40:27
29
Cees Steffens
HAC
3:43:34
30
Jo Heijenrath
Achilles-Top
3:44:12
31
Jack Hendrickx
Veteranen Nederland
3:47:31
32
Rene Spitteler
AV Aalsmeer
3:51:08
33
Alain Moreau
Betekom AV
3:53:22
34
Theo Cloosterman
GVAC
4:39:20
M50, HELE MARATHON
Sijainti
Nimi
Brutto
1
Paul Vos
Triathlon
2:44:49
2
Lambert Sels
VABCO Mol
2:45:44
3
Rene van Kaam
Lionitas
2:51:43
4
Fred Buining
Veteranen Nederland
2:58:22
5
Henk van den Heuvel
AV Oirschot
3:00:26
6
Jos Herinckx
AK Grimbergen
3:03:23
7
Edmond Dieu
AC De Demer
3:06:03
8
Har Boonen
AV Heythuysen
3:08:51
9
Louis Bart
GVAC
3:11:43
10
Hein Asveld
Generaal Michaelis
3:13:56
11
Urbaan Schraepen
DC Leuven Atl
3:14:23
12
Co van den Bogert
Achilles-Top
3:14:44
13
Jan van de Rijdt
't Jasper Sport
3:18:11
14
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
3:18:20
15
Jos Koning
ARO '88
3:18:28
16
Ries Kraaijestein
Almere '81
3:18:57
17
Jan Thijssen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
3:21:51
18
Jos Wiersma
Maasrunners
3:25:07
19
Guus Stauvermann
Achilles-Top
3:28:31
20
Mo Idrissi
Veteranen Nederland
3:31:46
21
Leo van Meel
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:35:53
22
Paul Peeters
Veteranen Nederland
3:38:18
23
P Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
3:39:31
24
René van Oevelen
Achil '87
3:40:18
25
Christ Beekmans
HAC
3:40:35
26
Sjaak Boon
Veteranen Nederland
3:40:53
27
Jack van Rijthoven
Olympia Eindhoven
3:42:12
28
Piet van Oirschot
AV Oirschot
3:46:32
29
Albert Broekhoff
Daventria
3:46:37
30
Fred Kroon
Achilles-Top
3:55:48
31
Wietse Gerkema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:56:14
32
Hein Vissers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
3:57:16
33
Robert Vermeiren
DJA
4:01:16
34
Frans Wildenbeest
Spark
4:05:45
35
Harm Klifman
Voorschoten '97
4:08:39
M55, HELE MARATHON
Sijainti
Nimi
Brutto
1
Rene Saers
Loopgroep PK
3:06:49
2
Vicenty Apiecionek
Atl.Belg.Edegem
3:11:20
3
Hans Leuverman
Olympia Eindhoven
3:24:19
4
Jean-Pierre Gendrault
Veteranen Nederland
3:32:21
5
Jacques Wittemans
Betekom AV
3:33:17
6
Peter Adriaans
HAC
3:33:26
7
Wil Heinst
't Jasper Sport
3:34:43
8
Hans van Diemen
NSL
3:39:37
9
Marc Smet
Betekom AV
3:41:03
10
Wim Wolfs
Achilles-Top
3:44:04
11
Jo Pfeifer
STAP
3:46:42
12
Mari Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
3:54:55
13
Jack van de Sande
Achil '87
3:55:29
14
Koos Beeres
Hylas
4:20:10
15
Dion Joosten
Veteranen Nederland
4:22:33
16
Petr Koci
Tsjechie
4:32:20
17
Henk Momberg
Argo
4:41:35
M60, HELE MARATHON
Sijainti
Nimi
Brutto
1
René Van De Putte
VABCO Mol
2:50:46
2
Henk Evers
TAS '82
3:22:24
3
Leo Thijs
Hulshout
3:38:45
4
Sjef Schwanen
Achilles-Top
3:39:42
5
Arjaan Jansen
Achilles
3:56:44
6
Rob Schmidt
Spado
4:06:03
7
Aarts Harry
LOGO
4:07:01
M65, HELE MARATHON
Sijainti
Nimi
Brutto
1
Frans Goossens
Atl.Belg.Edegem
3:55:08
2
Cees Wijtmans
AV Wijchen
3:57:37
3
Frank Stoots
Loopgroep PK
4:14:00
4
Leon Mulkens
Veteranen Nederland
4:35:45
VSEN, HELE MARATHON
Sijainti
Nimi
Brutto
1
Ans Berghmans
Betekom AV
3:38:17
2
Sue Cartwright
Cambridge (GBR)
3:51:37
3
Eline Huizer
EUR Roadrunners
4:07:44
V35, HELE MARATHON
Sijainti
Nimi
Brutto
1
Helmie Ramakers
Haag Atletiek
3:02:06
2
Birgit Krämer
GAC Hilversum
3:04:37
3
Lara Klaassen
STB
3:05:38
4
Michelle Eggenhuizen
PSV
3:06:14
5
Els Van Hooydonck
Essense AC
3:07:30
6
Sandra Van Buggenhout
AC Lebbeke
3:12:31
7
Tinkel van der Linden
Attila
3:23:07
8
Luciënne van Hees
Maasland Dilsen
3:26:59
9
Yvonne Zon-Tiggerdine
Almere '81
3:28:36
10
Edith van Aarle
Achil '87
3:33:09
11
Loes Struycken
Attila
3:33:14
12
Anja van Mechelen
DJA
3:35:32
13
Judith van den Hengel
Avantri
3:37:27
14
Marjan van Ginkel
AV Aalsmeer
3:51:09
15
Alice Poel
Athlos
3:59:22
V40, HELE MARATHON
Sijainti
Nimi
Brutto
1
Agnes Hijman
De Veenlopers
2:54:36
2
Boukje Klaver
ARO '88
3:05:26
3
Petra van Tongeren
STB
3:17:02
4
Mirjam van der Horst
Loopgroep PK
3:35:12
5
Hilde Luytens
Dijle- en Vaartland
3:44:31
6
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
3:58:58
7
Marleen Van Robays
Atos
3:59:08
8
Gertie Theunissen
PSV
4:00:06
V45, HELE MARATHON
Sijainti
Nimi
Brutto
1
Christel van Looy
Herentals (BEL)
3:09:12
2
Irène Brialmont
RCA Spa
3:10:17
3
Anne Rindt
PSV
3:17:31
4
Martha Piacenza
Ser 281
3:23:03
5
Thea Smits
Olympia Eindhoven
3:28:34
6
Medina Hurtado
bogota (COL)
3:44:27
7
Tineke v d Heuvel
AV Oirschot
3:59:45
8
Gerrie Hendriks-Meijs
Loopservice.nl
4:06:48
9
Ineke Scheffer
Friesland
4:13:51
V50, HELE MARATHON
Sijainti
Nimi
Brutto
1
Monique D'Hooge
Atletica '84
3:43:02
MRECR, HELE MARATHON
Sijainti
Nimi
Brutto
1
Christoph Schroer
Moers (GER)
2:37:39
2
Carlos Nutelet
Ecaussinnes (BEL)
2:38:49
3
Franco Léoni
Vottem (BEL)
2:39:19
4
Guy Demol
Bruxelles (BEL)
2:39:37
5
Rudi Smeets
Kinrooi (BEL)
2:41:37
6
Antonino Diliberto
Crisnee (BEL)
2:42:55
7
Jos op 't Hoog
Haaren
2:45:20
8
Björn Temmler
Kamp-Lintfort (GER)
2:46:04
9
Gino Lauwen
Westerlo (BEL)
2:46:08
10
Marc Maurissen
Bilzen (BEL)
2:46:12
11
Emile Dercksen
Harderwijk
2:47:53
12
Antonio Duijmelinck
Nuenen
2:48:06
13
Manu Havet
Henri-chapelle (BEL)
2:48:33
14
Christophe Wislet
Limbourg (BEL)
2:48:52
15
Marc Patry
Steenokkerzeel (BEL)
2:50:43
16
Raymond Billen
Neeroeteren (BEL)
2:50:43
17
Hedwig Schockaert
Hofstade-Aalst (BEL)
2:50:52
18
Jan Biesmans
Bilzen (BEL)
2:51:08
19
Christophe Vervier
Xhendelesse (BEL)
2:51:25
20
Rudolf Van Roo
Rijmenam (BEL)
2:51:52
21
Cado Paul
Ligny (BEL)
2:52:55
22
Sylvain Dutron
Wanze (BEL)
2:54:18
23
Eric Baert
Juprelle (BEL)
2:54:45
24
Dirk Withofs
Keerbergen (BEL)
2:55:09
25
Koen Vanderloock
Kessel-lo (BEL)
2:56:36
26
Ronny De Cocker
Sint Denijs Westrem
2:56:37
27
David Verreth
Melle (BEL)
2:57:26
28
David Carter
Chorley (GBR)
2:57:53
29
Martin Hoey
Chorley (GBR)
2:58:00
30
Eric Waterschoot
Diest (BEL)
2:58:12
31
Sven Mosselmans
Ternat (BEL)
2:58:30
32
Sven Huts
Vossem (BEL)
2:59:05
33
Ruben Crusio
Duiven
2:59:27
34
Serge Marquet
Spa (BEL)
2:59:45
35
Milan Perc
Cuijk
2:59:46
36
Mario Gobatto
Pepinster (BEL)
2:59:51
37
Philippe Gélis
Dison (BEL)
2:59:56
38
Siongers Gunther
Herselt (BEL)
3:00:05
39
Marnix van Keirsbilck
Dilbeek (BEL)
3:00:30
40
Jos van Vlierden
Eindhoven
3:00:34
41
Roger Schevernels
Meeuwen-Gruitrode (B
3:01:40
42
Martijn Verhoeven
Eindhoven
3:01:51
43
Wim Verellen
Lichtaart (BEL)
3:02:34
44
Vincent Vantyghem
Eernegem (BEL)
3:02:45
45
Bert Daemen
Tilburg
3:02:58
46
Johan Wellens
Paal (BEL)
3:02:59
47
Peter Kirwin
Peterborough (GBR)
3:03:53
48
Herbert Laeven
Aachen (GER)
3:04:25
49
Koen Casteels
Putte (Beerzel) (BEL
3:05:17
50
N van Elzelingen
Apeldoorn
3:05:42
51
Erik Thys
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:05:49
52
Jan Offermans
Wijnandsrade
3:07:14
53
Bjarne Danielsen
Kopervik (NOR)
3:07:18
54
Ron de Wit
Obbicht
3:08:00
55
Danny Segers
Ternat (BEL)
3:08:05
56
Patrick Malfliet
Zandhoven (BEL)
3:08:22
57
Jo Haan
Son
3:08:45
58
Tim Van Gestel
Balen (BEL)
3:08:59
59
Olivier van Heusden
Sart (BEL)
3:09:08
60
Bruno Augustyns
Vosselaar (BEL)
3:09:17
61
Marc Gevels
Tremelo (BEL)
3:10:28
62
Martin van Nieuwenhove
Buggenum
3:10:42
63
Marcel Depas
Seraing (BEL)
3:10:50
64
Aurelio Stera
Veldhoven
3:11:01
65
Johan Pauwels
Deurne (BEL)
3:11:09
66
Bas Boonen
Echt
3:11:11
67
Luc Verbist
Heppen (BEL)
3:11:42
68
Beerten Didier
Koersel (BEL)
3:11:47
69
Arjan Swaans
Casteren
3:11:50
70
Michiel Teeuwen
Weert
3:12:33
71
Bart Manders
Helmond
3:13:27
72
Edwin Luijpaerts
Balen (BEL)
3:13:44
73
Bart Bulckaen
Gent (BEL)
3:13:50
74
Bart Loos
Zandhoven (BEL)
3:14:09
75
Stéphane Mievis
Brussels (BEL)
3:14:10
76
Shibeshih Belachew
Huy (BEL)
3:14:11
77
Hugo van der Horst
Breda
3:14:18
78
Evert-Jan Hanssen
Utrecht
3:14:21
79
Lennard Vinken
Son
3:14:24
80
Dennis van de Heuvel
Nistelrode
3:14:26
81
Andre van de Vliert
Amsterdam
3:14:27
82
Rob Laenen
Son
3:14:37
83
Sven Vlerick
Zwijnaarde (BEL)
3:15:06
84
Tom Hendriks
Amsterdam
3:15:10
85
Xavier Linsingh
Lommel (BEL)
3:15:11
86
Joeri Kuik
Tegelen
3:15:17
87
Cor de Raad
Haaften
3:15:23
88
Eudore Fafchamps
Vottem (BEL)
3:15:49
89
Jos Simons
Kerkrade
3:15:58
90
Nullens Stef
Grote Brogel (BEL)
3:16:00
91
Frederick Lathioor
Brussel (BEL)
3:16:01
92
Frank Zigenhorn
Reusel
3:16:10
93
Dreze Jean-Michel
Huy (BEL)
3:16:43
94
René Joosten
Eindhoven
3:16:53
95
Bertrand Rasquain
Huy (BEL)
3:17:00
96
Joris Huibers
Zeeland
3:17:15
97
Ronald van Buul
's-Hertogenbosch
3:17:17
98
Erik Vanlommel
Kasterlee (BEL)
3:17:19
99
Wim Schellekens
Boxtel
3:17:28
100
Erik Lanhove
Londerzeel (BEL)
3:18:19
101
Erik Geuens
Maaseik (BEL)
3:18:27
102
Paul Aernouts
Wuustwezel (BEL)
3:18:33
103
Leon Marcelis
Tilburg
3:18:39
104
Paul Koks
Tilburg
3:18:43
105
Jos van Laanen
Helmond
3:18:52
106
Aleander van Langen
Almere
3:19:02
107
Roger Van Peer
Zoersel (BEL)
3:19:14
108
Wim De Vreese
Gent (BEL)
3:19:24
109
Dirix Johan
Lommel (BEL)
3:19:40
110
Alfred Kirsch
Heinsberg (GER)
3:19:41
111
Erwin de Mare
Houten
3:19:42
112
Frans van den Hurk
Vlijmen
3:20:02
113
Luc Descheemaecker
Assebroek-Brugge (BE
3:20:28
114
Maurice Mennens
Son
3:20:31
115
Bas Hessen
Maastricht
3:20:53
116
Sjef Schellekens
Boxtel
3:20:53
117
Jan van Nuenen
Utrecht
3:20:56
118
Joris Landuyt
Oedelem (BEL)
3:21:09
119
Peter Naus
Eindhoven
3:21:46
120
Luc Wertz
Limbourg (BEL)
3:21:55
121
Nico van Dijck
Geldrop
3:22:15
122
Wim Gijsbers
Boxmeer
3:22:49
123
Jack Felten
Veldhoven
3:23:03
124
Yann Robbe
Dilbeek (BEL)
3:23:20
125
Chrisje Schrauwen
Bergen op Zoom
3:23:21
126
Franco Valent
Luxembourg (LUX)
3:23:55
127
Hub Wijnands
Heerlen
3:24:11
128
Vincent Wijnen
Almere
3:24:12
129
Arian Sanders
Eindhoven
3:24:28
130
Ivo Sterckx
Geel (BEL)
3:24:39
131
Arthur van Seccelen
Helmond
3:24:41
132
Günter Pink
Völklingen (GER)
3:24:45
133
Ronald Jacobs
Eindhoven
3:24:45
134
Carlo Bartels
Veldhoven
3:24:56
135
Peter Carleson
Verenigde Staten
3:24:57
136
Robert Honings
Bocholtz
3:24:58
137
Erwin Peeters
Lier (BEL)
3:25:11
138
Michel Dom
Olen (BEL)
3:25:17
139
Bert Vanwersch
Vijlen
3:25:22
140
Pieter Mulder
Nistelrode
3:25:28
141
Georg Prokert
Veldhoven
3:25:43
142
Henk Thielens
Simpelveld
3:25:53
143
Dirk Declerck
Beernem (BEL)
3:26:14
144
Toine Kooijmans
Den Dungen
3:26:16
145
Vicente Mayor
Herentals (BEL)
3:26:47
146
Maarten Veldhuizen
Tilburg
3:26:57
147
Harry Rijnen
Navalafuente (ESP)
3:27:02
148
Michel Manintveld
Apeldoorn
3:27:03
149
Kris Torrekens
Ninove (BEL)
3:27:19
150
Harald Nieste
Bilzen (BEL)
3:27:30
151
Leon Dautzenberg
Dilsen-Stokkem (BEL)
3:27:35
152
Dirk Biscop
Tremelo (BEL)
3:27:39
153
Robert Janssen
Wijlre
3:27:48
154
Marcel Briegoos
Westmaas
3:27:49
155
Dirk Bakkeren
Eindhoven
3:27:59
156
Adri Zagers
Eindhoven
3:28:07
157
Kris Van Echelpoel
Westerlo (BEL)
3:28:07
158
Johan Hamelink
Beuningen Gld
3:28:08
159
Maarten van Kooij
Maastricht
3:28:13
160
Ron van de Hee
Rotterdam
3:28:24
161
Dietwin Rossaert
Kapellen (BEL)
3:28:25
162
Dirk Dejonghe
Ath (BEL)
3:28:48
163
Jan Pieter Boode
Heerlen
3:28:52
164
F Vereijken
Best
3:28:56
165
Jan Schrooyen
Essen (BEL)
3:28:57
166
Marc Vandevoorde
Ruiselede (BEL)
3:29:00
167
Hank Mees
Beveren (BEL)
3:29:06
168
Mark van der Pol
Renkum
3:29:25
169
Michaël Marek
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
3:29:32
170
Gerard Comyns
Limerick (IRL)
3:29:39
171
Thijs van sas
Heeze
3:29:42
172
Dik Jagersma
Amsterdam
3:29:43
173
Vic Heylen
Schoten (BEL)
3:29:47
174
Jodi Kremer
Amsterdam
3:29:47
175
Adje van Boxtel
Schaijk
3:30:03
176
Peter Kempeneers
Heers (BEL)
3:30:11
177
Benny Serdons
Gelinden (BEL)
3:30:11
178
Cris Simons
Haaren
3:30:18
179
Jeroen vd Crommert
Veghel
3:30:25
180
Rene de Wert
Best
3:30:26
181
Patrick Kon
Eindhoven
3:30:32
182
Mark Wagenaars
Boxtel
3:30:38
183
Ron Hoogsteen
Nijmegen
3:30:54
184
Peter Witlox
Haaren
3:31:16
185
Guy Peeters
Paal (BEL)
3:31:33
186
Ronny Langendries
Betekom (BEL)
3:31:40
187
Timen Thijssen
Eindhoven
3:31:46
188
Stefaan Verfaillie
Herentals (BEL)
3:31:53
189
Erik Withofs
Steenokkerzeel (BEL)
3:32:07
190
Cees Dekker
Blokker
3:32:29
191
Bert Mellema
Oosterblokker
3:32:29
192
Mario Briers
Kermt (BEL)
3:32:32
193
Marcel Tijdink
Helden
3:32:39
194
Hans Rijpert
Biddinghuizen
3:32:52
195
Dennis Mollet
Tilburg
3:32:55
196
Erik Sweens
Riel
3:32:56
197
Marc Snick
Ieper (BEL)
3:33:03
198
Jeroen Oosthof
Apeldoorn
3:33:12
199
Niels Mellegers
Krabbendijke
3:33:31
200
Marco Meeuwse
Eindhoven
3:33:35
201
Jo Brauers
Bocholtz
3:33:36
202
Ruud Verhagen
Hamont (BEL)
3:33:44
203
Hans Oldenhof
Zwolle
3:33:56
204
Roberto Ragni-alunni
Boxmeer
3:34:08
205
Norbert Mimpen
Bakel
3:34:11
206
Tjeu Custers
Stramproy
3:34:25
207
Henk v d Ven
Oirschot
3:34:31
208
Stef van Leeuwen
Puiflijk
3:34:41
209
Rene Wijnen
Heusden gem Heusden
3:34:43
210
Edwin Kets
Nijmegen
3:35:04
211
Leon Mooren
Meterik
3:35:47
212
Peter-Jan de Vin
Dordrecht
3:35:48
213
Andre Langejan
Kiel Windeweer
3:35:49
214
Luc De Vocht
Wommelgem (BEL)
3:36:07
215
Derk-Jan Elshout
Waalwijk
3:36:11
216
Jos Lempers
Heerlen
3:36:12
217
Luc Vandegaer
Kessel-lo (BEL)
3:36:18
218
Eddy Verreckt
Deurne (BEL)
3:36:24
219
Jeroen van Hoorn
Eindhoven
3:36:26
220
Eddy Van Genechten
Balen (BEL)
3:36:32
221
Jan Haegens
Horst
3:36:45
222
Serge Devos
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:36:59
223
Dannis de Redelijkheid
Rotterdam
3:37:37
224
Jef van Kerkhoven
Herentals (BEL)
3:37:37
225
Kris Nouwen
Peer (BEL)
3:37:42
226
G Vos
Rotterdam
3:37:49
227
Erik Lagae
Temse (BEL)
3:38:04
228
Frank Nijholt
Simpelveld
3:38:06
229
Tom Schoofs
Mol (BEL)
3:38:09
230
Dorus Gerrits
Harderwijk
3:38:20
231
Jan Schellekens
Liempde
3:38:25
232
Jiri van der Vleuten
Helmond
3:38:41
233
Daniel Gommers
Genk (BEL)
3:39:05
234
Ronald Pannier
Borgerhout (BEL)
3:39:05
235
Simon Stockwell
Bishops Stortford (G
3:39:17
236
Jeroen van Kessel
Veldhoven
3:39:27
237
Maurice Lennerts
Verviers (BEL)
3:39:38
238
Geert Scheepers
Neerpelt (BEL)
3:40:00
239
Danny van Gelder
Bocholtz
3:40:00
240
Lathouwers Gust
Zutendaal (BEL)
3:40:02
241
Jean-François Leemans
Liège (BEL)
3:40:14
242
Rob Drost
Veenendaal
3:40:35
243
Gijs van Korlaar
Soest
3:40:53
244
Henny Loverbos
Someren
3:41:07
245
Wim Celen
Balen (BEL)
3:41:15
246
Jos Vrancken
Son
3:41:21
247
Ad van Beek
Etten-Leur
3:41:25
248
Danny Lenders
Geel (BEL)
3:41:27
249
Stefaan Vreysen
Balen (BEL)
3:41:29
250
Rudi Van Sebroeck
Weerde (BEL)
3:41:39
251
Pieter Knelissen
Roermond
3:41:44
252
Cees van Bladel
Eindhoven
3:41:59
253
Ed Roeters
Helmond
3:42:02
254
James Stangroom
Halsteren
3:42:05
255
Coen Hoevenaar
Udenhout
3:42:07
256
Ernest Baeten
Wijchen
3:42:12
257
Marcus Van Noppen
Aarschot (BEL)
3:42:20
258
Frank Bosch
Velp Gld
3:42:20
259
Erik Roelofsen
Vaassen
3:42:27
260
Gerard Manders
Mierlo
3:42:30
261
Tino van de Pol
Nijkerk Gld
3:42:35
262
Rudi Brands
Almere
3:42:38
263
John de Lange
Veldhoven
3:42:46
264
Harry ter Veer
Eindhoven
3:42:51
265
Wesley Loeman
Berchem (BEL)
3:42:58
266
Gerard van Boxtel
Haaren
3:43:04
267
Pascal Schillemans
Eindhoven
3:43:04
268
Dennis Nuiten
Tilburg
3:43:08
269
Pascal Smets
Begijnendijk (BEL)
3:43:35
270
Siegfried Sneijers
Laakdal (BEL)
3:43:45
271
Alex Kanu
Antwerpen (NIG)
3:44:04
272
Han Vogel
Veldhoven
3:44:07
273
Jan van de Wetering
Asten
3:44:17
274
Caspar Houben
Terheijden
3:44:23
275
Marino di Febbo
Tervuren (BEL)
3:44:25
276
Pieter Janssens
Koningshooikt (BEL)
3:44:26
277
Mike van de Ven
Eindhoven
3:44:26
278
Paul Peters
Susteren
3:44:29
279
Anton Slagers
Amsterdam
3:44:30
280
Olivier Nepomiachty
Le Chesnay (FRA)
3:44:31
281
Edo Nugteren
Amsterdam
3:44:31
282
Ben Burgers
Bavel
3:44:31
283
Gary Wade
Holmfirth (GBR)
3:44:37
284
Fred in de Braek
Son
3:44:50
285
Ronald Buskens
Rijen
3:44:58
286
Will van Roessel
Oisterwijk
3:45:17
287
Wim Mol
Eindhoven
3:45:36
288
Gerrit Jan Griepsma
Millingen aan de Rij
3:45:58
289
Jesse Leijten
Geertruidenberg
3:45:59
290
Arno Winters
Luyksgestel
3:46:30
291
Dave Mens
's-Gravenhage
3:46:31
292
Rogier Wils
Veghel
3:46:38
293
Gerard Berkvens
Someren
3:46:45
294
Martin van Oppen
Heerlen
3:46:51
295
Peter van Dyck
Herentals (BEL)
3:46:58
296
Jan Roggen
Bonheiden (BEL)
3:47:01
297
Theo Swinkels
Nuenen
3:47:13
298
Maurice Kohlen
Kerkrade
3:47:17
299
Robert Olivier
Waremme (BEL)
3:47:31
300
Hans Nijs
Veerle-laakdal (BEL)
3:47:50
301
Martin Helmantel
Eindhoven
3:47:58
302
Bert van de Schelde
Eindhoven
3:48:24
303
Richard Bottram
Uden
3:48:37
304
Benny Meyen
Veerle Laakdal (BEL)
3:48:40
305
Rienk Jan Bouma
Surhuisterveen
3:48:46
306
Jan Staal
Maastricht
3:49:15
307
Cor Beukelman
Valkenswaard
3:49:18
308
Roger Vermeiren
Reet (BEL)
3:49:25
309
Uwe Karallus
Salzhemmendorf (GER)
3:49:25
310
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
3:49:30
311
Koen Schellemans
Hombeek (BEL)
3:49:40
312
Eric Zwaga
Eindhoven
3:49:43
313
Tom Joossens
Sint-Lenaarts (BEL)
3:49:50
314
Henk Leferink
Ede Gld
3:50:01
315
Charles van Hooff
Sittard
3:50:10
316
J. Hutten
Bergen op Zoom
3:50:15
317
Tom Lardinois
Maastricht
3:50:23
318
Colin Loney
Nederweert
3:50:33
319
Eddy Van Havere
Wijgmaal (BEL)
3:50:33
320
Peter Sels
Houthalen (BEL)
3:50:35
321
Jurgen van der Wal
Leeuwarden
3:50:42
322
Vaclav Kubr
Prague (CZE)
3:50:45
323
Lex Boer
Eindhoven
3:50:51
324
Jan Schockaert
Aalst (BEL)
3:51:01
325
Johan Van Loock
Lembeek (BEL)
3:51:01
326
Hay van Bilsen
Buggenum
3:51:05
327
Ivo De Ridder
Hofstade (BEL)
3:51:22
328
Tini Alewijn
Baarle Nassau
3:51:28
329
Hervé Bogers
Eindhoven
3:51:49
330
Mike van Dijk
Doetinchem
3:52:00
331
Kees van der Hoeven
Eindhoven
3:52:00
332
Rob de Roo
Lexmond
3:52:03
333
Ben van Sas
Heeze
3:52:05
334
Dick de Vries
Eindhoven
3:52:07
335
Gerhard Ockeloen
Maassluis
3:52:10
336
Ulf Gran
Leuven (BEL)
3:52:39
337
Toon Wouters
Bergen op Zoom
3:52:45
338
Rob Sijmons
Veldhoven
3:52:50
339
Bert Vanhove
Keerbergen (BEL)
3:53:20
340
Frans Hensgens
Heerlen
3:53:30
341
Cor van Litsenburg
Eindhoven
3:53:39
342
Marc Kersjes
Helmond
3:53:40
343
Jos Vos
Asten
3:53:42
344
Herman Wools
Arnhem
3:53:42
345
Dirk van Aken
Almere
3:53:44
346
Wim Janssens
Grobbendonk (BEL)
3:53:59
347
Rene van Dorst
Son
3:54:10
348
Wouters Yves
Herentals (BEL)
3:54:13
349
Luc De Meyer
Gent (BEL)
3:54:13
350
Rob van der Sanden
Luyksgestel
3:54:22
351
Clem Carvey
Cretel Cedex (FRA)
3:54:25
352
Luc Hens
Mechelen (BEL)
3:54:42
353
Taiki Adaloudis
Eindhoven
3:54:42
354
Jaap van den Hurk
Vlijmen
3:54:55
355
Dirk De Souter
Assebroek (BEL)
3:55:04
356
Frank de Haan
Eindhoven
3:55:04
357
Tom Romme
Lage Mierde
3:55:19
358
Patrick Servais
Son
3:55:55
359
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
3:55:56
360
Ron de Koning
Nieuwegein
3:56:11
361
Roel Bonkes
Capelle aan den IJss
3:56:16
362
Art Vreugdenhil
Veldhoven
3:56:23
363
Jan Martens
Luyksgestel
3:56:26
364
Gernot Kurtz
Reutlingen (GER)
3:56:35
365
Patrick Grodent
Liège (BEL)
3:56:36
366
Paul van Gorkom
Weesp
3:56:39
367
Roger Mercelis
Arendonk (BEL)
3:56:41
368
Mark van Breda
Ravenstein
3:56:59
369
Erik Dirkx
Berchem (BEL)
3:57:00
370
Henk ten Have
Son
3:57:03
371
René Bakker
Hoensbroek
3:57:25
372
Georg Milkereit
Neukirchen-Vluyn (GE
3:57:29
373
Andre Menke
Nuenen
3:57:30
374
Henk Lauwers
Arendonk (BEL)
3:57:33
375
Wim van Cauwenberghe
Beringe
3:57:37
376
Jan Theys
Tessenderlo (BEL)
3:58:00
377
Hans Liebregts
Tilburg
3:58:17
378
Bernd Stolzenberg
Viersen (GER)
3:58:23
379
Henk Hulshof
Eindhoven
3:58:29
380
Koen van Goubergen
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:58:33
381
Hein Dietmar
Warstein (GER)
3:58:33
382
Bjorn van Camp
Oostakker (BEL)
3:58:40
383
Theo Luiken
Maastricht
3:58:40
384
Antonio Diaz
Waalre
3:58:46
385
Marc De Ren
Wuustwezel (BEL)
3:58:59
386
Jan Vriens
Tilburg
3:59:01
387
Ruud Fortuin
Venlo
3:59:02
388
Joost van Dijk
Veldhoven
3:59:04
389
Wim Cevlemans
Mechelen (BEL)
3:59:06
390
Ryszard Rozycki
Luxembourg (LUX)
3:59:06
391
Rob Geys
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:59:34
392
Per Bertilsson Kramer
Stockholm (SWE)
3:59:34
393
Christophe Maes
Wuustwezel (BEL)
3:59:36
394
Luc Verhaert
Mortsel (BEL)
3:59:39
395
Cor Mandigers
Eindhoven
3:59:49
396
Jo Lukasik
Tegelen
3:59:51
397
Dirk van de Wijdeven
Son
4:00:00
398
Jos van Heijningen
Amsterdam
4:00:09
399
Dirk Quirijnen
Mol (BEL)
4:00:10
400
Jan Kersloot
Ermelo
4:00:21
401
Manuel van der Put
Hoboken (BEL)
4:00:34
402
Philippe Defloor
Berchem (BEL)
4:01:51
403
Ad Scholten
Oost West en Middelb
4:01:52
404
Gareth Nicholson
London (GBR)
4:01:55
405
Pierre Vanhove
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:01:57
406
Rudi van Dessel
Kontich (BEL)
4:01:58
407
Jos Maas
Eindhoven
4:02:00
408
Wim Nuyts
Retie (BEL)
4:02:02
409
Bert Vermeire
Brugge (BEL)
4:02:12
410
Jan van Heertum
Eindhoven
4:02:16
411
Dirk Jan Bart
Zwolle
4:02:54
412
Jeroen van den Hoogenh
Eindhoven
4:03:22
413
Ewout Buhler
Eindhoven
4:03:33
414
L Eeckeleers
Zemst (BEL)
4:03:42
415
Gert Schut
Papendrecht
4:03:49
416
Jan Anthonis
Kessel-Lo (BEL)
4:04:53
417
Patric Hennekes
Roosendaal
4:05:32
418
Philip Lach de Bere
Zoetermeer
4:05:38
419
Wilfried Van Bastelaer
Hoboken (BEL)
4:05:41
420
Erik Aarts
Heesch
4:06:13
421
Ludi van Bussel
Beek en Donk
4:06:20
422
Martijn van Bussel
Haaksbergen
4:06:20
423
Peter Zwaan
Nijmegen
4:06:20
424
Jo van Eetvelde
Zele (BEL)
4:06:26
425
Koen Raaijmann
Breugel
4:06:29
426
Jorrit van Surksum
Zwolle
4:06:37
427
Peter van Ling
Haarlem
4:06:37
428
Ron Langenus
Mechelen (BEL)
4:06:38
429
Andrzej Bochniak
Hildesheim (GER)
4:06:47
430
Daan van Pelt
Arnhem
4:07:27
431
Luc Gellens
Beerse (BEL)
4:07:32
432
T.A.M. aan de Stegge
Raalte
4:07:35
433
Jan Verhaegen
Zoersel (BEL)
4:07:45
434
Gerwin van der Grijn
Giessenburg
4:08:05
435
Rob Littel-Cheret
Arnhem
4:08:16
436
Koos van Bergen
Oegstgeest
4:08:16
437
Chris Oris
Geel (BEL)
4:08:41
438
Gert van Kooij
Son
4:08:52
439
Arnold de Krom
Halsteren
4:08:52
440
Rick Wielens
Eindhoven
4:09:06
441
Tony Correll
Mount Waverley, Vic.
4:09:19
442
Jaap Siemons
Eindhoven
4:09:57
443
Paul Bessems
Eindhoven
4:10:12
444
Paul Loonen
Tremelo (BEL)
4:10:23
445
Joris Bressers
Erp
4:10:26
446
John Mulder
Eindhoven
4:11:10
447
Henk Overeijnder
's Gravenmoer
4:11:31
448
Jordi Janssen
Nistelrode
4:11:37
449
Eric Buitenwerf
Eindhoven
4:11:51
450
Patrick Verbeek
Werkendam
4:11:54
451
Ronald Heins
Eerbeek
4:12:06
452
Patrick Cox
Sittard
4:12:28
453
William Maassen
Amersfoort
4:12:40
454
Wim Deering
Spijkenisse
4:12:41
455
Paul Donneaux
Spa (BEL)
4:13:06
456
Johan Barnard
's-Gravenhage
4:13:20
457
Alex van den Dolder
Eindhoven
4:13:21
458
Dick Lieftink
Gemert
4:13:31
459
Harrie Buiting
Bussum
4:13:56
460
Klaas Laan
Amsterdam
4:14:01
461
Jack Koninx
Amsterdam
4:14:01
462
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
4:14:17
463
Maarten Millenaar
Soest
4:14:25
464
Johan Buschgens
Schoten (BEL)
4:14:33
465
Tony Brems
Geetbets (BEL)
4:14:34
466
René van Strien
Dongen
4:15:02
467
Walter Theys
Lommel (BEL)
4:15:20
468
Mart van Hulten
Asten
4:15:27
469
W van Baren
Woerden
4:15:44
470
Cor Knoester
Oegstgeest
4:16:08
471
Walter Jansen
Noordwijk Zh
4:16:12
472
Michiel van de Sanden
Zundert
4:16:56
473
Marc Bouw
Eindhoven
4:17:04
474
Michel Ketelaars
Schijndel
4:17:51
475
Kees Smetsers
Oirschot
4:19:31
476
Hans Fleskens
Eindhoven
4:20:08
477
Jean-Mark Rassart
Ampsin (BEL)
4:20:14
478
Dirk Soetekouw
Berkel-Enschot
4:20:17
479
Luc Struyfs
Vorselaar (BEL)
4:20:49
480
Tim Pennings
Rosmalen
4:21:00
481
Jakob Hilbolling
Sittard
4:21:21
482
Jan Kaptheijns
Luyksgestel
4:21:32
483
Jaap Spaa
Duizel
4:21:41
484
Bob Davis
's-Gravenhage
4:22:01
485
Roy Gussenhoven
Eindhoven
4:23:00
486
Gerben de Wert
Helmond
4:23:47
487
Jan van Diessen
Veldhoven
4:24:20
488
Paul Versteegen
Horst
4:24:21
489
Hans van Stam
Aarle Rixtel
4:24:35
490
Andre Pennings
Rosmalen
4:24:35
491
Ward de Vin
Dordrecht
4:24:49
492
Marco Smans
Dongen
4:25:00
493
Vincent Schoenmakers
Amsterdam
4:25:04
494
Bram van der Bijl
Amsterdam
4:25:04
495
Bart van Meer
Velp Gld
4:25:13
496
J Brans
Hoogeloon
4:25:44
497
Jean Tempels
Zonhoven (BEL)
4:25:55
498
Teunis Klop
Someren
4:26:23
499
Toon Daamen
Eindhoven
4:26:35
500
Peter Brugmans
Heerlen
4:27:12
501
Leon Hermans
Brunssum
4:27:36
502
Hans Bos
Doetinchem
4:28:08
503
Jan Verlaan
IJsselstein Ut
4:28:54
504
Laurent Gaudron
Lambersart (FRA)
4:29:03
505
Henk Hoebergen
Nederweert
4:29:04
506
Jack Dekkers
Breda
4:29:35
507
Sven Sevenans
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:29:45
508
Tino van de Burgt
Uden
4:29:58
509
Antonio Garcia Naranjo
Helmond
4:30:27
510
Simon Blok
Heerlen
4:30:40
511
Hans Weerdenburg
IJsselstein Ut
4:31:02
512
Jan van Bennekom
Schiedam
4:31:14
513
Harrie de Kleijn
Hoensbroek
4:31:35
514
Eddy Heijnen
Zundert
4:31:38
515
François Meijers
Maastricht
4:31:44
516
Richard Westbroek
Drunen
4:33:03
517
Ton Roland
Maastricht
4:34:09
518
Jeffrey Lauffer
Utrecht
4:35:19
519
Rick Vlaming
Biddinghuizen
4:35:23
520
Merijn Timmermans
Weert
4:37:17
521
Saita Alfio
Genk (BEL)
4:38:44
522
Tonny van Hees
Oss
4:38:59
523
Peter Hafkamp
Arnhem
4:39:00
524
Marc Wildeman
Nieuw Vossemeer
4:39:50
525
Richard Kooijman
Eindhoven
4:40:05
526
Marco Wouters
Bladel
4:40:33
527
Joel Boulanger
Nalinnes (BEL)
4:41:20
528
Dimitri Thijskens
Sint-Truiden (BEL)
4:41:39
529
Does Bartelds
Eersel
4:44:26
530
Ber Huiskens
Eindhoven
4:46:50
531
Rolf-Dieter Wasem
Waldachtal (GER)
4:49:03
532
Frits v. Duijnhoven
Helmond
4:50:06
533
Ben Vandenbol
Halle- Zoersel (BEL)
4:51:41
534
Ad Brouwers
Eindhoven
4:52:51
535
Rudie van Sinten
Veghel
4:53:18
536
John Prins
Son
4:53:29
537
Walter van Ling
Haarlem
4:54:17
538
Tim Clement
Maarheeze
4:54:36
539
Theo de Bruijn
Vlaardingen
4:56:33
540
Jos van Asten
Eindhoven
4:57:59
541
Ben Paulssen
Landgraaf
4:59:18
542
Huub Lomans
Venlo
4:59:39
VRECR, HELE MARATHON
Sijainti
Nimi
Brutto
1
Armande Petit
Sivry (BEL)
3:00:05
2
Marjuka Oudt
Rhenen
3:18:45
3
Sofie van Remoortel
Waasmunster (BEL)
3:19:50
4
Nicole van Gerwen
Veldhoven
3:28:20
5
Angelique Hijdra-Wils
Veldhoven
3:28:23
6
Bianca Vandesande
Grobbendonk (BEL)
3:29:39
7
Ank Mouwen
Tilburg
3:32:23
8
Maaike Raaijmakers
's-Hertogenbosch
3:36:33
9
Liesbet De Schryver
Retie (BEL)
3:39:53
10
Wendy Thielens
Laakdal (BEL)
3:41:59
11
Martine Gommé
Tessenderlo (BEL)
3:41:59
12
Maria Schumm
Bergschenhoek
3:42:10
13
Corrie Waterschoot
Hoogeloon
3:42:25
14
Ann Caremans
Zandhoven (BEL)
3:44:28
15
Marique Ruijs
Eindhoven
3:46:18
16
Els Demoen
Beerse (BEL)
3:47:31
17
Lia Korevaar
Gorinchem
3:50:33
18
Wally van Laarhoven
Veldhoven
3:50:39
19
Lennie Groenewegen
Rotterdam
3:53:10
20
Leen Nijs
Begijnendijk (BEL)
3:53:21
21
Griet Nijs
Baal (BEL)
3:53:21
22
Marita van Polen
Zwolle
3:54:47
23
Wilma Hiller
Geldrop
3:54:52
24
A Broekhuysen
Veldhoven
3:56:23
25
Kea Hartemink
Didam
3:57:01
26
Judith Kooijman
Gorinchem
3:57:08
27
Sally Schraeyen
Beringen (BEL)
3:57:16
28
Ellie van Zoggel
Vinkel
3:58:04
29
Norah Maithufi
Eindhoven
3:58:05
30
Henriette Klomp
Ulft
3:58:09
31
Christl Korzelius
Amersfoort
3:58:10
32
Sabine Janssen
Mol (BEL)
3:58:57
33
Miek Dejonghe
Nieuwmunster (BEL)
3:59:28
34
Arjanne van Heijningen
Amsterdam
3:59:39
35
Anja Bergmans
Vijlen
4:05:15
36
Kjille Hoeben
Eindhoven
4:06:23
37
Yvonne Smits
Moergestel
4:07:16
38
Chris Pattyn
OLV Waver (BEL)
4:07:36
39
Roos Verschaeren
Beerzel (BEL)
4:07:36
40
Karla Ketelaars
Tilburg
4:09:43
41
Debbie van Doornik
Amersfoort
4:11:59
42
Edith Gijsbregts
Brecht (BEL)
4:12:53
43
Sonja Rypens
Niel (BEL)
4:13:48
44
Barbara van Gaalen
Numansdorp
4:14:24
45
Astrid de Ruiter
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
4:16:35
46
Ingrid Koops
Werkendam
4:18:57
47
Barbara Sicking - Kost
Deurne
4:19:39
48
Lucienne Barendsen
Hooge Mierde
4:19:44
49
Katrien Moortgat
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:19:58
50
Jacqueline Clayton
London (GBR)
4:21:12
51
Peggy de Bas
Heerlen
4:23:21
52
Natasja Hendriks
Heerlen
4:23:39
53
Nicole Vander Waeren
Zonhoven (BEL)
4:25:55
54
Jennie Peters-vd Berg
Geleen
4:27:36
55
Els D'Hondt
Liezele (BEL)
4:27:50
56
Ann Boschmans
Puurs (BEL)
4:27:50
57
Greetje van Loock
Niel (BEL)
4:28:41
58
Joyce Tabor- van Vorse
Venlo
4:29:12
59
Pascale Jaspers
Hamme (BEL)
4:30:45
60
An Timmermans
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:30:45
61
Marian Dorresteijn
Werkhoven
4:30:48
62
Karin Heijnen
Zundert
4:31:38
63
Ellis van Berkel
Tilburg
4:33:03
64
Rian van den Biggelaar
Biest Houtakker
4:33:03
65
Monique van Luenen
Biddinghuizen
4:35:23
66
Trudie Schils
Tilburg
4:35:44
67
Loes v.d. Weerden
Someren
4:37:59
68
Kirsten Kreekels
Helmond
4:38:08
69
G. Geurts
Budel-Dorplein
4:39:17
70
Trees Bons
Eindhoven
4:39:20
71
Rose Barbier
Braine-L'Alleud (BEL
4:40:39
72
Christine Torfs
Ham-sur-Heure/Nalinn
4:41:20
73
Vinciane Horotte
Grivegnée (BEL)
4:46:24
74
Jolanda van der Zwaag
Ravenstein
4:50:39
75
Nicole Vos
Apeldoorn
4:53:04
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Sijainti
Nimi
Brutto
1
Juwawo Wirima
Zimbabwe
1:04:41
1:04:40
2
Jackson Matelong
Kenia
1:04:46
1:04:46
3
Duncan Serem
Kenia
1:09:32
1:09:31
4
Ion Poia
Moldavië
1:12:30
1:12:29
5
Edwin Jansen
Philips Medical Syst
1:13:39
1:13:38
6
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
1:16:09
1:16:07
7
Femmo Hermans
HAC
1:16:51
1:16:49
8
Liviu Croituru
Moldavië
1:17:13
1:17:12
9
Cor datema
Philips Medical Syst
1:18:14
1:18:13
10
Roel Jacobs
AC Herentals
1:18:58
1:18:58
11
John Klerkx
De Keien
1:19:52
1:19:48
12
Gert-Jan van Kessel
Caesar
1:20:25
1:20:23
13
Christiaan van Meurs
De Lage Landen 2
1:21:13
1:21:04
14
Joost Bokkers
De Lage Landen 1
1:22:36
1:22:34
15
Hans van de Horst
Philips Lighting 1
1:22:40
1:22:37
16
Ruud Woord
Philips Lighting 1
1:22:40
1:22:36
17
Jos Jans
Marvel
1:22:44
1:22:41
18
Wesley Sleegers
HAC
1:24:24
1:24:23
19
Bram van Hoek
Ordina
1:24:46
1:24:35
20
Pim van den Oever
BAM Woningbouw bv Wi
1:25:26
1:25:20
21
Richard Donders
Attila
1:27:39
1:26:46
22
Guus Gilsing
HAC
1:28:06
1:28:03
23
Marco Jonkers
DAF Trucks 1
1:29:00
1:28:46
24
Rene Marechal
Openbare Bibliotheek
1:30:17
1:29:52
25
Kees Leenders
Loopgroep PK
1:30:43
1:30:39
26
Roland van Loon
De Lage Landen 35
1:31:24
1:31:13
27
Bastijns Maarten
VABCO Mol
1:32:45
1:32:42
28
Serge Weckhuysen
Betekom AV
1:33:05
1:33:01
29
Richard van der Heijde
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
1:33:40
1:33:26
30
Stefan Booyliewes
Veghel
1:35:26
1:35:19
31
Adrie van Etten
Philips Lighting 1
1:37:08
1:37:01
32
Sjors van Aert
Brabant Water 1
1:38:36
1:38:30
33
Paul vd voort vd Kleij
Hellas
1:39:05
1:38:58
34
Robbert van Vliet
DES
1:40:51
1:39:02
35
Igor Timbalari
Moldavië
1:41:24
1:41:22
36
Frank Vleugels
STB
1:44:51
1:44:44
37
Martijn Verdonk
Asterix
1:46:59
1:42:25
38
Jacco van Kampen
PSV
1:53:20
1:51:32
39
Alexander van Schouwen
PAC
2:01:49
1:59:47
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Sijainti
Nimi
Brutto
1
Cornévan Oirschot
De Lage Landen 1
1:16:31
1:16:30
2
David van der Linden
PSV
1:16:54
1:16:52
3
Rene Janssen
AV Weert
1:17:41
1:17:39
4
Armand Laven
OSS-VOLO
1:18:38
1:18:35
5
Edwin Roest
AVV
1:20:37
1:20:35
6
Dennis van Hoek
De Lage Landen 29
1:21:36
1:21:28
7
Raymond Feron
De Lage Landen 4
1:22:28
1:22:16
8
D van Turnhout
LOGO
1:23:00
1:22:56
9
Wayne Oakes
Coventry, Great Brit
1:25:06
1:25:02
10
Hans Schipper
Swift Atletiek
1:28:10
1:28:04
11
Maarten van der Heijde
Loopgroep De Springb
1:28:29
1:28:23
12
Roger Cuijpers
De Lage Landen 75
1:28:33
1:28:21
13
Harry Wasseveld
Attila
1:31:32
1:30:39
14
Andre van Aarle
GAC Gemert
1:32:06
1:30:58
15
Maurice Bastings
AV Helden
1:33:18
1:30:44
16
Bas van Schijndel
GAC Gemert
1:34:10
1:28:17
17
Benno Diepenmaat
ASV
1:35:35
1:35:05
18
Bob van Oosten
Argo
1:36:08
1:32:35
19
Marc Verhagen
Marvel
1:36:27
1:36:23
20
Frank van den Brand
Fortuna '67
1:36:57
1:35:58
21
Florian Koopmans
Running Athletic Poi
1:37:58
1:36:10
22
Edwin Baden
LOGO
1:38:46
1:37:04
23
Kees van den Berge
LOGO
1:40:17
1:39:17
24
Gijs van Steenis
OSS-VOLO
1:41:28
1:41:22
25
Bart Aerts
De Lage Landen 68
1:42:42
1:42:24
26
Paul Verhees
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:43:32
1:42:45
27
Martin Struijk
PSV
1:45:58
1:44:09
28
Erik Engel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:47:45
1:40:45
29
J Bessems
Rotterdam
1:48:51
1:45:03
30
Wim Schoonderbeek
VAV
1:50:17
1:46:04
31
Ronald Admiraal
AV Castricum
1:50:43
1:50:37
32
Ad Kooijman
Passaat
1:59:43
1:55:38
33
René Megens
De Lage Landen 65
2:07:42
2:06:11
34
Rudy van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
2:19:45
2:16:07
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Sijainti
Nimi
Brutto
1
Fons Liebregts
Agio Cigars 1
1:13:42
1:13:42
2
Deny Blom
DJA
1:15:34
1:15:32
3
Hans Brankaert
De Lage Landen 1
1:15:46
1:15:45
4
Martin Hasebos
Swift Atletiek
1:16:33
1:16:31
5
John Romkes
Loopgroep PK
1:18:49
1:18:47
6
Rob Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
1:18:52
1:18:51
7
Elebert Noordam
De Lage Landen 1
1:19:10
1:19:09
8
Jos van den Borne
Arendonk AC
1:19:31
1:19:29
9
Geert Peeters
Marvel
1:22:12
1:22:09
10
Wouter Haak
AV Castricum
1:22:37
1:22:32
11
Nicolai van der Heijde
Gemeente Best 1 *
1:23:26
1:23:17
12
Erik-Jan van de Voort
't Jasper Sport
1:23:30
1:23:29
13
Benny Govaerts
Caesar
1:23:37
1:23:35
14
Dirk Vissers
AC Herentals
1:23:43
1:23:41
15
Marcel Meens
De Lage Landen 4
1:25:57
1:25:50
16
Martin Houwing
Suomi
1:25:57
1:25:51
17
Freek Aertsen
Loopgroep De Springb
1:27:39
1:27:35
18
Ton Peeters
De Lage Landen 5
1:28:42
1:28:31
19
Art Vissers
Fortuna '67
1:28:49
1:28:46
20
Jos de Horde
De Lage Landen 37
1:29:33
1:29:22
21
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
1:29:37
1:29:05
22
Harold van de Veerdonk
NedCar 2
1:29:44
1:29:06
23
Jos Janssen
LOGO
1:29:45
1:29:41
24
Michel Wagemans
Wateringen
1:31:05
1:31:01
25
Hans van Alphen
Scorpio
1:31:14
1:31:09
26
Maurice Paulussen
Caesar
1:31:16
1:31:14
27
Luc Segers
Arendonk AC
1:31:26
1:30:18
28
Léon Bijnsdorp
PAC
1:31:49
1:31:42
29
Roland van den Bogaard
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:32:15
1:32:11
30
Vervoort Luc
AC Lierse
1:32:24
1:32:21
31
Ed Sabel
NedCar 2
1:32:41
1:32:33
32
Johan van Eldijk
AV Wijchen
1:32:45
1:32:40
33
Maurice Steen
Vlijmen
1:33:12
1:33:08
34
John Pluis
Caesar
1:34:28
1:34:25
35
Jan Amato
Gemeente Rheden *
1:34:29
1:33:01
36
Anton van Bethray
Argo
1:34:30
1:31:00
37
Carel Lueb
Argo
1:36:14
1:32:42
38
Hen Bruisten
AV Helden
1:36:24
1:32:37
39
Hans Kolenbrander
LOGO
1:36:35
1:33:54
40
Jos van Amelsfoort
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:37:00
1:32:53
41
Rob van de Graaf
HAC
1:37:05
1:35:41
42
Hans Hoogveld
DJA
1:39:00
1:34:21
43
Rob van Hoof
Generaal Michaelis
1:39:19
1:38:26
44
Hein Voncken
Caesar
1:39:38
1:36:46
45
Pieter Bierens
No-Limits
1:40:02
1:37:53
46
Rob Joustra
NSL
1:40:13
1:39:00
47
Jouke Vallinga
Unitas
1:40:31
1:40:27
48
René Fijten
Tebodin 1
1:40:38
1:39:49
49
Wim Verweij
Olympia Eindhoven
1:41:22
1:35:04
50
Joop Sloot
De Lage Landen 77
1:41:55
1:41:20
51
Luc Swinnen
VABCO Mol
1:42:23
1:38:17
52
Nico Hagen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:43:53
1:42:45
53
Huub Jansen
De Lage Landen 42
1:44:56
1:44:22
54
Rob Velden
Prins Hendrik
1:45:07
1:38:39
55
Cor Koreman
Achilles-Top
1:45:44
1:45:38
56
Jan Heshof
Diomedon
1:45:57
1:44:01
57
Mario Sanders
De Lage Landen 55
1:46:20
1:45:32
58
Jeroen Hooijer
BAV
1:46:40
1:42:34
59
Mark Rodrigues de Mira
AVR '69
1:46:48
1:44:19
60
Ruud Ramakers
Har(t)loopclub Engel
1:47:04
1:42:10
61
Patrick Hoeben
De Lage Landen 37
1:47:07
1:46:58
62
Erik Steenbeek
Astylos
1:47:23
1:43:55
63
Hans Berendsen
gemeente Doetinchem
1:47:26
1:46:47
64
Ben Visser
Running Athletic Poi
1:47:36
1:46:13
65
Klaas Regts
AAV '36
1:47:42
1:47:37
66
Marcel Vos
De Lage Landen 62
1:48:39
1:47:48
67
Erik Bekkering
LOGO
1:49:34
1:48:40
68
Ron de Graaf
VAV
1:50:52
1:46:39
69
Hellen Beerens
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:51:51
1:50:39
70
Tonny Jansen
AVV
1:52:07
1:48:39
71
Ben van Esch
De Lage Landen 55
1:53:04
1:52:34
72
Peter De Smet
AC Vosselaar
1:53:54
1:48:25
73
Norbert Piket
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
1:53:56
1:52:14
74
Ed Kroes
De Lage Landen 74
1:55:41
1:53:37
75
Russell Grant
AAA
1:55:55
1:52:33
76
Marc Peters
Prins Hendrik
1:57:13
1:55:39
77
Jos Van den Putte
De Lage Landen 56
1:58:17
1:57:52
78
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
1:58:44
1:58:38
79
Wiebe Bonthuis
Astylos
1:59:20
1:53:59
80
Gerrit van Moruik
Statina
1:59:38
1:53:15
81
Guus van Heeswijk
HVL 3
2:00:04
1:59:04
82
Eugenio Vosman
Sprint
2:01:58
2:01:16
83
Ton van den Boomen
De Lage Landen 64
2:02:03
1:58:10
84
Jan van Dijk
VAV
2:10:31
2:05:07
85
Chris Hali
Veteranen Nederland
2:10:52
2:08:23
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Sijainti
Nimi
Brutto
1
Hans Verbaandert
Philips Applied Tech
1:19:31
1:19:27
2
Paul Denolf
AC Herentals
1:20:35
1:20:31
3
Henri Hoogzaad
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:21:49
1:21:47
4
Theo van Welie
OSS-VOLO
1:22:42
1:22:38
5
Kees van den Biggelaar
Generaal Michaelis
1:24:32
1:24:29
6
Gerard van Mook
De Lage Landen 2
1:24:36
1:24:27
7
Huub Brueren
Orion
1:25:10
1:24:12
8
George Poel
De Lage Landen 38
1:25:42
1:25:27
9
Jacques Vleeshouwers
NedCar 1
1:26:03
1:25:24
10
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
1:26:48
1:26:44
11
Marco POORTIER
Tilburg Road Runners
1:27:02
1:26:59
12
Ton Jacquot
Olympia Eindhoven
1:27:41
1:27:30
13
Rudy Goris
Arendonk AC
1:27:49
1:27:46
14
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
1:27:49
1:25:20
15
Robert Sanchez
Olympia Eindhoven
1:29:21
1:29:17
16
Jack Gelens
THOR
1:29:54
1:29:50
17
Harry van Alebeek
De Lage Landen 52
1:30:54
1:30:45
18
Kees Timmermans
DES
1:31:41
1:31:37
19
Ton Keetels
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:31:43
1:31:36
20
Luc Verbeek
Arendonk AC
1:31:45
1:31:41
21
Arie van Gerwen
De Plaatse 1
1:32:13
1:32:10
22
Joep Jillings
Gemeente Rheden *
1:33:11
1:29:15
23
John Middel
PSV
1:34:16
1:33:13
24
Jack van Wetten
Olympia Eindhoven
1:35:05
1:34:49
25
Frans Louwers
Neways
1:35:24
1:35:15
26
Willy Lanters
LOGO
1:35:26
1:35:23
27
Wim Kompier
OSS-VOLO
1:35:35
1:35:31
28
Ad de Laat
LOGO
1:37:18
1:36:54
29
George Guns
De Plaatse 2
1:38:11
1:37:59
30
Johan Plamont
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:38:23
1:37:26
31
Lucas van de Voorde
RK HAV
1:38:51
1:37:32
32
J Oudenhoven
OSS-VOLO
1:39:02
1:38:57
33
Ton Antonis
No-Limits
1:39:18
1:39:12
34
Jürgen Christoph
STAP
1:40:29
1:39:36
35
Fred Kies
KAV Holland
1:41:13
1:41:06
36
Peter van der Bilt
PAC
1:41:16
1:41:10
37
Cor van der Linden
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:42:41
1:42:04
38
Jac van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
1:42:54
1:40:24
39
Wil Hectors
THOR
1:43:48
1:40:00
40
Piet van der Heijden
AVR '69
1:45:01
1:43:25
41
Harry Jansen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:45:05
1:44:28
42
Paul Turion
AV '40
1:45:32
1:42:44
43
John Mertens
Caesar
1:47:07
1:44:39
44
Piet Buitendijk
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:47:14
1:43:58
45
Cor v/d Nieuwenhuisen
Generaal Michaelis
1:47:42
1:45:56
46
Jan Ploegmakers
OSS-VOLO
1:48:03
1:45:53
47
Harry Klomp
De Lage Landen 41
1:48:09
1:46:20
48
Nol Wijffelaars
LOGO
1:48:53
1:47:10
49
Hans Vermeulen
De Lage Landen 63
1:49:01
1:48:33
50
Johan Stroucken
Tilburg Road Runners
1:49:40
1:42:32
51
Eugene Gies
Prins Hendrik
1:50:09
1:47:53
52
Hans Verbeek
De Koplopers
1:50:38
1:45:54
53
Stef Peters
De Lage Landen 56
1:51:13
1:50:41
54
Geert van Wijk
De Lage Landen 58
1:52:10
1:51:44
55
Tonnie Hulman
Argo
1:54:31
1:50:56
56
Walter Mijnhout
De Lage Landen 37
1:55:30
1:55:19
57
Hans Husson
Tilburg Road Runners
1:55:52
1:48:44
58
Hans Mensert
De Lage Landen 39
1:56:16
1:55:47
59
Frans van Dooremalen
Prins Hendrik
1:56:47
1:49:48
60
Willem van Leeuwen
Atverni
1:57:57
1:51:28
61
Eddy Vanrusselt
VABCO Mol
1:58:02
1:53:56
62
Sjaak Berkers
't Jasper Sport
1:59:02
1:56:26
63
Henri Ritzer
Atverni
1:59:23
1:56:04
64
Hans Imhoff
OSS-VOLO
2:01:34
1:54:11
65
Theo Hendriks
GVAC
2:01:50
1:55:41
66
Theo Janssen
Scopias
2:07:46
2:02:50
67
Frans Kadmaerubun
Prins Hendrik
2:08:07
2:05:14
68
Frits Ankersmit
Fit
2:11:44
2:07:32
69
Jan Peter Sassen
Scopias
2:12:09
2:10:48
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Sijainti
Nimi
Brutto
1
Ion Damian
Atl. Volharding
1:13:28
1:13:27
2
Tini de Laat
Gemeente Best 1 *
1:18:47
1:18:44
3
Gijs van den Hurk
Veteranen Nederland
1:23:17
1:23:14
4
Leen van Rijn
Rijnsoever
1:25:08
1:25:04
5
Luud Rutten
De Lage Landen 2
1:25:11
1:25:04
6
Jakob Renkema
De Lage Landen 2
1:28:09
1:28:00
7
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
1:28:40
1:28:37
8
Frans van der Staak
AV Oirschot
1:28:42
1:28:37
9
Paul Maddock
Marvel
1:29:21
1:29:16
10
Rob Schoumacher
DAF Trucks 1
1:29:46
1:29:32
11
Victor Zieren
NXP Semiconductors
1:31:22
1:31:11
12
Paul Smeets
De Lage Landen 75
1:32:38
1:32:19
13
Adrie Louwers
Ballast Nedam
1:33:34
1:33:15
14
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
1:34:07
1:34:04
15
Gert Hendrix
St. Jude Medical Ned
1:35:59
1:35:43
16
Toon van Bussel
't Jasper Sport
1:36:46
1:35:26
17
Jan Verhoeven
DHV B.V.
1:38:07
1:34:56
18
Pierre Lardenois
Fortuna '67
1:38:24
1:38:19
19
Louis Boskeljon
Autobedrijf De Burgh
1:38:26
1:38:14
20
Geert Emons
De Lage Landen 69
1:38:37
1:38:26
21
André Jorissen
Argo
1:39:07
1:35:31
22
Ed van Tuijl
Olympia Eindhoven
1:39:26
1:37:03
23
Hans Legebeke
gemeente Doetinchem
1:39:31
1:38:55
24
Henk Janssen
De Lage Landen 38
1:39:32
1:38:35
25
Egbert Tick
Loopgroep PK
1:39:42
1:38:12
26
Ad van Heijst
No-Limits
1:40:02
1:37:33
27
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
1:40:03
1:39:05
28
Henk van't Land
STB
1:41:10
1:36:56
29
Ad Schoonderbeek
Tilburg Road Runners
1:41:35
1:37:09
30
Jos den Hollander
Brabant Water 1
1:42:05
1:41:56
31
Ad de Haas
De Lage Landen 50
1:42:07
1:41:48
32
Harrie van der Laak
DAF Trucks 2
1:43:11
1:43:00
33
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
1:43:17
1:41:55
34
Cees Koppen
AV Oirschot
1:44:16
1:42:58
35
Wim Jansen
Atletico '73
1:44:41
1:43:20
36
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
1:44:45
1:40:12
37
Rik Wetser
OSS-VOLO
1:45:33
1:41:42
38
Marcel Schets
De Keien
1:48:06
1:44:16
39
Dick Blanken
GVAC
1:48:30
1:45:23
40
Henk Heijmans
Fortuna '67
1:49:40
1:49:37
41
Henk Ramakers
GAC Gemert
1:49:51
1:47:52
42
Adrie Raaijmakers
Achilles
1:51:18
1:48:41
43
Jaap Houkes
STAP
1:51:56
1:49:28
44
Ben Groenen
AVV
1:52:45
1:51:21
45
Dolf Chardet
Loopgroep PK
1:54:01
1:49:43
46
Anne Baars
Arena
1:54:52
1:49:33
47
Hans Voets
AVV
1:55:04
1:51:04
48
Hans Jaspers
LOGO
1:55:40
1:53:52
49
Gé de Louw
Fortuna '67
1:55:50
1:55:46
50
Jos Pansier
Oss '78
1:56:58
1:50:18
51
Sjeng Schrivers
AV Helden
1:57:17
1:50:57
52
Victor Gijsbers
GVAC
1:57:52
1:53:24
53
Jan Cools
Mansveld Elektrotech
2:01:06
1:59:32
54
Hans Sanner
De Lage Landen 62
2:03:19
2:02:28
55
Rijk Vlaanderen
AV '23
2:04:23
2:02:24
56
Henk van Ballegooij
De Lage Landen 53
2:04:40
2:03:16
57
Hans Büsgen
AV Oirschot
2:09:00
2:05:36
58
Jeroen Hensen
Olympia Eindhoven
2:10:27
2:07:28
59
Ad Appel
AV Haarlem
2:15:11
2:07:38
60
Jan van Offeren
VAV
2:20:33
2:15:07
61
Lex Samuel
Atverni
2:26:21
2:19:55
62
Peter van Gijzen
gemeente Doetinchem
2:37:40
2:36:22
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Sijainti
Nimi
Brutto
1
Arie vd Akker
FEI Company 1
1:23:52
1:23:50
2
Huub Sanders
PSV
1:28:36
1:28:21
3
Wim de Jonge
Energie
1:31:05
1:29:58
4
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
1:31:23
1:31:19
5
Rene Jacobs
AC Herentals
1:31:36
1:31:15
6
Ad Som
Atletico '73
1:32:25
1:32:21
7
Harry Dahmen
Philips P-BAS 2
1:32:26
1:32:18
8
Lau Joosten
EON Benelux 1
1:33:07
1:32:55
9
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
1:33:59
1:32:27
10
Piet van den Oever
BAM Woningbouw bv Wi
1:34:41
1:34:35
11
Harry Boezer
Veteranen Nederland
1:36:29
1:36:08
12
Wim Verstappen
HAC
1:37:49
1:37:44
13
Henny Ruedisueli
Sprint
1:39:04
1:38:13
14
Leo Vandeberg
Prins Hendrik
1:40:43
1:36:20
15
Wijnand Hollander
DAF Trucks 3
1:42:34
1:42:14
16
Kees Beenackers
AV Weert
1:42:35
1:42:14
17
Leo Frenken
AV Weert
1:47:22
1:46:06
18
Sjef v Hoof
No-Limits
1:47:57
1:46:30
19
Theo de Raay
Diomedon
1:49:11
1:47:41
20
Henk Snijders
AV Weert
1:49:33
1:48:37
21
Hans van Limpt
AVR '69
1:49:47
1:47:11
22
Theo de Raay
De Lage Landen 48
1:50:18
1:48:49
23
Cornelis Simjouw
Olympia Halsteren
1:50:59
1:49:03
24
Frits Wegenwijs
AV '23
1:53:11
1:53:05
25
Hans Reynders
Unitas
1:55:54
1:55:43
26
Rik van Schuur
LOGO
1:58:13
1:57:48
27
Peter Rijsdijk
Diomedon
1:59:52
1:54:06
28
Arco de Gier
GVAC
1:59:59
1:55:26
29
Hans Hartman
Achilles-Top
2:01:11
2:01:03
30
Gerrit Pardoel
PSV
2:02:34
1:58:50
31
Sjef de Groot
LOGO
2:04:14
1:58:51
32
Goof Spiekman
Brabant Water 1
2:06:31
2:05:18
33
Piet van Geffen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:06:42
2:00:54
34
Ger Straathof
Prins Hendrik
2:08:17
2:05:25
35
Huub van Lankvelt
LOGO
2:08:20
2:04:23
36
Mark Peeters
LOGO
2:08:48
2:07:03
37
Hans Fickinger
Prins Hendrik
2:10:24
2:03:24
38
Kees van Tuijl
ACW '66
2:13:38
2:11:36
39
Han van der Scheer
Achilles
2:15:46
2:10:28
40
Harrie Stempher
Veteranen Nederland
2:16:13
2:14:46
41
Koos van Mierlo
Scorpio
2:19:53
2:14:07
42
Arno Driessen
Scopias
2:32:17
2:27:22
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Sijainti
Nimi
Brutto
1
Jan Muijrers
Achilles-Top
1:28:17
1:28:12
2
Jan Keijzers
De Lage Landen 48
1:31:37
1:31:30
3
Ad Pheninxks
AVV
1:33:20
1:33:16
4
Hans Wouters
FEI Company 1
1:33:29
1:33:22
5
Wim Hermans
Olympia Eindhoven
1:33:33
1:33:29
6
Tiny Raijmakers
De Keien
1:36:58
1:32:30
7
A. Wind
gemeente Doetinchem
1:40:12
1:39:33
8
Ad van Zelst
AV Oirschot
1:40:45
1:39:28
9
Wiel Langenhuizen
EON Benelux 3
1:41:22
1:41:01
10
Wim Frenken
AV Weert
1:41:27
1:40:12
11
Piet Waterschoot
LOGO
1:42:15
1:40:27
12
Jan van der Blom
Argo
1:45:16
1:41:42
13
Harrie Van Koll
De Lage Landen 56
1:45:50
1:45:24
14
Vincent de Lange
Nuenen
1:46:19
1:39:53
15
Rinus van Dijck
Olympia Eindhoven
1:48:03
1:47:07
16
Albert Nooijen
HAC
1:49:21
1:47:53
17
Peter Cornelissen
STAP
1:53:09
1:49:47
18
Jan Oomen
Brabant Water 3
1:54:37
1:53:34
19
Clemens van de Rijke
Sprint
1:55:18
1:50:31
20
Jan van Herk
WOONBEDRIJF SWS.HHvL
1:55:35
1:54:42
21
Frits massee
Veteranen Nederland
2:00:52
1:57:00
22
Leo de Munk
AV Wijchen
2:02:18
1:57:36
23
Joop Bosmans
Tilburg Road Runners
2:02:24
1:55:23
24
Nico Brand
Statina
2:03:21
2:00:04
25
Hans Kanselaar
PAC
2:05:47
2:01:43
26
Henny Smits
Atledo
2:05:56
2:01:11
27
Tjark Struif Bontkes
Arena
2:07:36
2:02:19
28
Marinus Wilmans
VAV
2:10:30
2:05:05
29
Jules ten Berge
AV Wijchen
2:12:54
2:08:11
30
Martin Reijnders
Lopersgroep Deurne
2:12:57
2:09:10
31
Frans de Laat
Statina
2:15:08
2:08:45
32
Frans van Herwijnen
Achilles
2:15:45
2:10:27
33
Ad Basten
LOGO
2:16:54
2:10:21
34
Jan van den Boom
Loopgroep Rosmalen
2:19:21
2:14:13
35
Hans van Zijl
Spirit Lelystad
2:22:16
2:19:40
M65, HALVE MARATHON
Sijainti
Nimi
Brutto
1
Abdoe Fatih
OSS-VOLO
1:35:01
1:34:56
2
Wil Deckers
GVAC
1:43:57
1:42:23
3
Piet Loverbosch
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:44:44
1:43:43
4
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:50:59
1:50:54
5
Laurent Linssen
AV Oirschot
1:51:39
1:50:24
6
Arno Last
Achilles-Top
1:53:15
1:50:06
7
Jan Zwaan
BAV
1:53:22
1:53:16
8
Jan van Beerendonk
AV Weert
1:54:45
1:53:22
9
Arie Bremer
Eindhoven
1:55:07
1:53:22
10
Wim Keijsers
GVAC
1:55:53
1:52:07
11
Wim Deenen
Achil '87
1:58:35
1:57:58
12
Will van Arem
Veteranen Nederland
2:07:47
2:05:34
13
Chris Reizevoort
Atverni
2:13:31
2:10:11
14
Walter Stevens
De Keien
2:14:15
2:08:43
15
Huib Dingen
De Keien
2:14:45
2:08:39
16
E van Wieringen
Spijkenisse
2:23:27
2:16:33
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Sijainti
Nimi
Brutto
1
Pauline Claessen
Seven Hills Running
1:17:28
1:17:27
2
Inge van der Meulen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:21:57
1:21:53
3
Rian van der Burgt
AVV
1:24:05
1:24:03
4
Floor van Roessel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:25:41
1:25:39
5
Nicole Smeets
Loopgroep PK
1:29:26
1:29:21
6
Jessica Kok
Cifla
1:38:06
1:37:48
7
Angelique Brueren
De Keien
1:38:20
1:36:50
8
Nathalie Lotthrinkx
PSV
1:38:56
1:37:53
9
Peggy van de Velde
Sprint
1:42:49
1:42:43
10
Ellen Bijlsma
Unitas
1:44:22
1:41:58
11
Fiona Meereboer
Gemeente Wieringen
1:51:10
1:48:10
12
Maaike Werson
De Lage Landen 61
1:54:00
1:53:14
13
Dorien Hoozemans
Fortuna '67
1:54:16
1:53:05
14
Joyce Peters
Phanos
1:57:16
1:55:01
15
Bantita Haeve-Busicha
GAC Gemert
2:05:50
1:59:10
16
Margriet van Schijndel
Olympia Eindhoven
2:14:45
2:11:00
17
Karin Bruls-Scheepers
De Lage Landen 26
2:17:23
2:13:40
18
Jolanda van Gerwen
De Lage Landen 62
2:25:34
2:21:48
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Sijainti
Nimi
Brutto
1
Sandra van den Haeseve
Looise AV
1:17:16
1:17:16
2
Rian van Helvoort
De Keien
1:25:28
1:25:24
3
Tanja Neppelenbroek
OSS-VOLO
1:30:43
1:30:41
4
Astrid Kunst
Energie
1:35:49
1:35:43
5
Marjon van Ommen
Achilles-Top
1:37:20
1:36:22
6
Karen Kops
OSS-VOLO
1:39:02
1:38:56
7
Monique van der Aa-Deb
De Lage Landen Dames
1:41:09
1:39:45
8
Annick Ploumen
De Lage Landen Dames
1:41:24
1:41:04
9
Sandra Bol
De Lage Landen Dames
1:43:42
1:43:23
10
Niekol Dols
Loopgroep De Springb
1:43:45
1:43:40
11
Trudy van Geel
HAC
1:47:23
1:45:04
12
Evelien Leurs
LAAC Twente
1:52:58
1:52:27
13
Sandra van de Laar
HAC
1:55:51
1:52:55
14
Angelina den Harder
OSS-VOLO
1:56:48
1:54:39
15
Ans Vrijhof - Poel
Athlos
1:59:04
1:56:48
16
Nisha Brouns
Ver.Lopers Team 10
1:59:53
1:53:44
17
Sabine Brands
Mansveld Elektrotech
2:00:28
1:58:52
18
Enny Duits
HAC
2:05:39
2:00:56
19
Bianca Lauwers
De Plaatse 1
2:06:36
2:02:36
20
Monique Schoonderbeek
Veluwe
2:07:31
2:02:23
21
Sjanet Bijmolt
De Keien
2:07:46
2:02:13
22
Peleman Estrella
AC Kapellen
2:08:23
2:01:01
23
Jacomijn van Vonno
De Keien
2:08:37
2:03:01
24
Baudien Boumans
Cifla
2:13:04
2:08:56
25
Anita Balkaran
Olympia Eindhoven
2:15:15
2:12:41
26
Svetlana Mihailova
Moldavië
2:21:09
2:19:04
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Sijainti
Nimi
Brutto
1
Annie Michiels
AVR '69
1:29:12
1:29:08
2
Ingrid IJsebaert
RK HAV
1:30:13
1:30:11
3
Marjo van den Braak
Marvel
1:31:42
1:31:37
4
Ilse Ter Burg
Loopgroep PK
1:32:52
1:32:46
5
Anita Opheij
PSV
1:36:17
1:36:14
6
Anita Beekers
Scorpio
1:41:46
1:39:27
7
Caroline den Otter
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:41:55
1:40:17
8
Karin Faber
Olympia Eindhoven
1:43:25
1:40:34
9
Leontien Ridder
U-Track
1:43:49
1:43:43
10
Carmen Triki
LOGO
1:45:59
1:43:00
11
Marielle Hoefnagels
AVR '69
1:47:18
1:44:42
12
Yvonne Langen
THOR
1:48:14
1:48:10
13
Alma Engelhart
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:48:29
1:48:22
14
Elvera Bleijenberg
De Lage Landen 38
1:49:41
1:48:14
15
Mieke Brouwers
GAC Gemert
1:49:45
1:43:05
16
Gea Nusselder
Argo
1:49:56
1:49:20
17
Ivonne van der Velden
OSS-VOLO
1:50:28
1:48:19
18
Marjo Eshuis
OSS-VOLO
1:50:47
1:43:27
19
Mirjam Verhagen
Generaal Michaelis
1:52:19
1:49:50
20
Hanneke van Loon
GVAC
1:55:35
1:52:26
21
Marleen Frunt- v.d. Ak
De Lage Landen 52
1:55:59
1:54:35
22
Ilona stevens
Cifla
1:56:13
1:54:04
23
Astrid Theunissen
LOGO
1:58:54
1:57:10
24
Marga Piederiet
Scorpio
2:00:20
1:54:13
25
Anja Boon
the Hague Road Runne
2:00:46
1:57:20
26
Nelleke Cools
Arena
2:04:00
1:59:09
27
Sonja Bartholomeus
VABCO Mol
2:08:15
2:04:46
28
Annie Tholen-van Gorp
Máxima Medisch Centr
2:10:05
2:05:49
29
Esther Schoorl-Zaat
Tilburg Road Runners
2:10:54
2:06:20
30
Gerry van de Ven
De Keien
2:13:16
2:07:43
31
Karin van de Vleugel
De Keien
2:13:18
2:07:44
32
Monique Bock-Dongelman
Marvel
2:13:49
2:09:09
33
Jeanne Sanders-renders
GVAC
2:14:19
2:08:31
34
Brigitte de Kok
Prins Hendrik
2:15:55
2:09:33
35
Michelle Peeters
PSV
2:18:11
2:11:29
36
Vivianne Willems
Caesar
2:24:42
2:21:40
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Sijainti
Nimi
Brutto
1
Christa van Peer
A.C.H.L.
1:27:31
1:27:17
2
Petra Martens
Pijnenburg
1:35:52
1:35:47
3
Sieta van Kervel
Prins Hendrik
1:38:50
1:38:46
4
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
1:39:00
1:38:55
5
Ineke Dekker
De Lage Landen Dames
1:42:31
1:41:22
6
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
1:42:52
1:42:49
7
Helmie Caris
AV Weert
1:43:35
1:42:20
8
Annelies Kamphuis
Achilles-Top
1:44:23
1:44:18
9
Conny de Soeten
Achilles-Top
1:45:42
1:43:28
10
Ineke van Dongen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:47:13
1:40:05
11
Heather MacDuff
PSV
1:47:23
1:45:34
12
Betty Verwegen
Oss '78
1:48:06
1:41:27
13
Tiny Rutten
De Lage Landen Dames
1:49:27
1:49:17
14
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
1:50:10
1:49:02
15
Marnie van Dinther
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:50:26
1:50:18
16
Sjan van Mook
De Lage Landen Dames
1:50:30
1:50:17
17
Ans Kempen
OSS-VOLO
1:51:52
1:47:32
18
Els de Vries
't Jasper Sport
1:52:26
1:51:05
19
Astrid Dillen
Fortuna '67
1:53:49
1:51:10
20
Marjo Schets
De Keien
1:53:53
1:50:02
21
Friedel Holweg-Biering
De Lage Landen Dames
1:54:00
1:53:37
22
Annette van Houtum
De Keien
1:54:56
1:52:07
23
Coby Gijsbers
Prins Hendrik
1:56:53
1:49:55
24
Germa van de Kamp
AVV
1:58:33
1:54:00
25
Els Koenen-Teunissen
LOGO
1:59:00
1:57:25
26
Marieke Oegema
Arena
1:59:07
1:57:38
27
Berry de Laat-Relou
LOGO
1:59:44
1:56:54
28
Bets Jansen-v.d. Heijd
De Plaatse 1
2:06:01
2:02:01
29
Cecile Moolhuysen
PAC
2:08:50
2:05:13
30
Ines van Oort
De Keien
2:09:21
2:03:45
31
Marie_therese Thomas
Machelen AC
2:10:51
2:05:53
32
Jet van der Linden
De Keien
2:14:16
2:08:39
V50, HALVE MARATHON
Sijainti
Nimi
Brutto
1
Tilly van de Laar
AV Weert
1:33:48
1:33:46
2
Sjaan Maartense
AV '56
1:33:56
1:33:54
3
Nellie van Beers
De Lage Landen Dames
1:35:51
1:35:33
4
Noortje Buskens
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:43:44
1:43:37
5
Marian Latijnhouwers
De Lage Landen 66
1:55:19
1:54:20
6
Francien Theeuwes
Marvel
1:57:25
1:52:46
7
Maria Best
ATC '75
1:58:36
1:55:25
8
Bertie Habets
AV Weert
1:58:49
1:55:10
9
Jos van Warmerdam
LOGO
2:00:52
1:58:24
10
Silvia Tempelman
AVO 1983
2:03:59
2:00:13
11
H Ulrich
Nuenen
2:05:02
2:00:07
12
Chris van Loock
AC Herentals
2:15:40
2:12:36
13
Josefien van Galen
Prins Hendrik
2:22:21
2:15:13
14
Truus van Gog
AV Weert
2:36:54
2:33:15
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Sijainti
Nimi
Brutto
1
Hannie Stoffelen
GAC Gemert
1:40:22
1:39:58
2
Wendy Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
1:43:38
1:43:33
3
Els Boomaars
Road Runners Etten-L
1:47:35
1:45:08
4
Anneke Solognier
Waterweg
1:58:35
1:56:27
5
Wilhelmien Cornelissen
STAP
2:02:32
1:59:06
6
Christine Peters
AV Helden
2:02:33
1:56:13
7
Marie-Anne van der Net
Road Runners Etten-L
2:09:41
2:07:11
8
Irene Sarneel-Simons
Startbaan
2:13:22
2:07:06
9
Carina van der Scheer
Achilles
2:15:46
2:10:29
10
Magda Verbunt
Planterij de Pimpern
2:17:24
2:13:42
11
Toos Meesterburrie
Triathlon
2:19:23
2:13:42
12
Riky Kop
THOR
2:23:38
2:23:26
13
Dymphi Vermelis
GVAC
2:27:23
2:20:47
14
Manel de Zwart-Perera
Veteranen Nederland
2:33:04
2:26:10
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Sijainti
Nimi
Brutto
1
Peter Heusschen
HumanCapitalCare 20
1:12:18
1:12:00
2
Christophe Stoelinga
TU/e-ESSF 3
1:12:35
1:12:34
3
AMAR Majid
Liege (BEL)
1:14:43
1:14:42
4
Maurice Eberson
Roosteren
1:16:30
1:16:28
5
Darren McNeely
Isleworth, Middx (GB
1:16:35
1:16:30
6
Giordano Piffero
Brebbia (ITA)
1:16:52
1:16:50
7
Machiel Ittmann
Eindhovensdagblad 1
1:17:07
1:17:00
8
Maarten Van der Donck
Herentals (BEL)
1:17:09
1:17:06
9
Wichard de Benis
Gemeente Best 1 *
1:17:12
1:17:06
10
Bram van Rijswijk
KPMG 2
1:18:19
1:18:18
11
Teun van Overbruggen
Helmond
1:19:10
1:18:35
12
Thijs Gipmans
Venlo
1:19:21
1:19:20
13
Walter van de Pol
Generaal Michaelis
1:20:20
1:20:13
14
Donald Van Boven
Lokeren (BEL)
1:20:22
1:18:55
15
(A. Simons)
HumanCapitalCare 30
1:20:34
1:20:26
16
Nap Hage
De Lage Landen 4
1:20:38
1:20:26
17
John Stassen
Loopgroep PK
1:20:42
1:20:40
18
Michael Kaiser
De Lage Landen 6
1:20:48
1:20:40
19
Kees Verhoeven
De Lage Landen 3
1:21:23
1:21:16
20
Twan van Genugten
DAF Trucks 1
1:21:32
1:21:26
21
Jos Verhoeven
DAF Trucks 1
1:21:37
1:21:30
22
Ton van Buren
Océ-Technologies 2
1:21:41
1:21:35
23
John de Rooij
Venray
1:21:49
1:21:46
24
Jurgen Segers
ASM Lithography 1
1:21:50
1:21:40
25
Steve Decaluwé
Brugge (BEL)
1:21:51
1:21:37
26
Giorgio Rovei
Rondissone (ITA)
1:22:43
1:22:41
27
Arnold van Putten
ASM Lithography 1
1:22:55
1:22:48
28
(A. Simons)
HumanCapitalCare 30
1:23:10
1:23:02
29
Tom De Smet
Merelbeke (BEL)
1:23:20
1:22:27
30
Eric Mens
Holland Casino Eindh
1:23:33
1:23:09
31
Eric Janssens
De Lage Landen 3
1:23:34
1:23:27
32
Geert Jan Kemperman
fontys 03
1:23:36
1:22:58
33
Frans Wilbers
De Lage Landen 5
1:23:38
1:23:19
34
Purro Romano
Rome (ITA)
1:23:41
1:22:56
35
Juan Ortega
Housse
1:23:43
1:22:44
36
Houyoux Nicolas
Bruxelles (BEL)
1:23:44
1:22:41
37
Erik Raeymakers
Herentals (BEL)
1:23:49
1:23:37
38
hans van Loon
's-Hertogenbosch
1:23:50
1:23:46
39
Rene Broens
NedCar 1
1:23:50
1:23:42
40
Wim Neyt
Ertvelde (BEL)
1:23:51
1:18:43
41
Marco Ameye
Brasschaat (BEL)
1:23:52
1:23:06
42
David Ritchie
De Lage Landen 15
1:24:04
1:23:54
43
René van Berlo
Geldrop
1:24:09
1:21:33
44
Jan Boonen
HumanCapitalCare 15
1:24:20
1:24:12
45
Pascal van Poppel
De Lage Landen 4
1:24:23
1:24:13
46
Neelsjan Albertus
Joanknecht & Van Zel
1:24:30
1:24:19
47
C.J.M. Weusthof
De Lage Landen 78
1:24:30
1:24:12
48
Charles van de Ven
Eindhovensdagblad 1
1:24:38
1:24:33
49
Aart Kruis
Maastricht
1:24:58
1:22:57
50
Jan Sergooris
Schepdaal (BEL)
1:24:59
1:24:39
51
Jeroen Looijen
Philips Applied Tech
1:25:01
1:24:53
52
Nils Baanstra
De Lage Landen 80
1:25:02
1:24:41
53
Heinz van der Donk
Best
1:25:03
1:23:28
54
Raf Vervaet
Lokeren (BEL)
1:25:03
1:23:37
55
Jos Bergervoet
NXP Semiconductors
1:25:06
1:24:58
56
Peter Janssen
ASM Lithography 1
1:25:15
1:25:02
57
Peter Convens
Agio Cigars 1
1:25:26
1:25:15
58
Jan van Doorn
EON Benelux 1
1:25:35
1:25:27
59
Bas van der Ree
PSV
1:25:38
1:25:15
60
Sjef Lamers
Budel
1:25:41
1:25:02
61
Raymond Bruns
De Lage Landen 79
1:25:45
1:25:39
62
Wim Busink
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
1:25:45
1:25:08
63
Peter Hesen
Océ-Technologies 1
1:25:52
1:25:44
64
Bas Noordkamp
ICT Embedded 1
1:25:57
1:25:47
65
Gerben van Hest
Best
1:26:08
1:25:55
66
Christian van Niekerk
Libra Zorggroep
1:26:08
1:26:01
67
Peter Hendrix
CSS Solutions 4
1:26:12
1:25:22
68
Jeroen van Raak
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:13
1:24:58
69
Marnix Pieterse
Eindhoven
1:26:21
1:26:07
70
Ralph Goes
Philips Applied Tech
1:26:29
1:26:24
71
Swinnen Francis
Hamont (BEL)
1:26:35
1:24:23
72
Ton Seuren
HumanCapitalCare 22
1:26:37
1:26:23
73
Eric Crombaghs
ASM Lithography 2
1:26:39
1:26:12
74
Mario Arts
ASM Lithography 1
1:26:46
1:26:36
75
Richard Wouters
Eindhoven
1:26:49
1:26:28
76
Henry Hendriks
Eindhoven
1:26:50
1:26:17
77
Udo van Slooten
Philips Lighting 1
1:26:52
1:26:20
78
Bart le Coq
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:26:52
1:26:36
79
Martijn van de Honing
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:26:53
1:26:37
80
Antoon Tegenbosch
Haelen
1:26:53
1:25:41
81
Peter Bouma
Philips Applied Tech
1:26:58
1:26:45
82
Paul Bax
Océ-Technologies 2
1:26:59
1:26:50
83
Sebastiaan de Bont
Catena Radio Design
1:27:00
1:26:45
84
Peter Drent
Caesar
1:27:17
1:26:12
85
Michel Donckers
Ravels (BEL)
1:27:24
1:27:19
86
Hans Heijmans
Heeze
1:27:26
1:25:03
87
Cor Bos
NedCar 1
1:27:30
1:27:20
88
Andre Trines
Gemeente Eindhoven 1
1:27:33
1:27:21
89
Henk v.d. Wijdeven
Beek en Donk
1:27:42
1:27:21
90
Rudy Feldman
De Lage Landen 5
1:27:44
1:27:25
91
William Coolen
De Lage Landen 64
1:27:44
1:27:36
92
Luc Cautaers
Lennik (BEL)
1:27:49
1:27:34
93
Rob Mannens
Hoensbroek
1:27:50
1:25:43
94
Rene Merks
HumanCapitalCare 18
1:27:53
1:27:45
95
Alex Hellweg
PAC
1:27:56
1:27:54
96
Frans Schattorië
Reuver
1:27:58
1:26:16
97
Sjef Berings
TU/e-ESSF 5
1:27:58
1:27:40
98
De Bruecker Niels
Heppen (BEL)
1:28:00
1:27:58
99
Harry Grijmans
CSS Solutions 4
1:28:11
1:27:48
100
Marijn Mommers
Soerendonk
1:28:26
1:27:17
101
Geert Hertogs
Soerendonk
1:28:26
1:27:15
102
Jan Segers
Bornem (BEL)
1:28:30
1:26:57
103
Fred Reijnen
Helmond
1:28:34
1:28:18
104
Ron Leenders
ICT Embedded 1
1:28:34
1:28:10
105
Karel Weykamp
OSS-VOLO
1:28:37
1:28:28
106
Lesley Derks
Valkenburg Lb
1:28:39
1:23:46
107
Jacques Schreurs
Philips Applied Tech
1:28:42
1:28:34
108
Stephan Hoegen
Elst Gld
1:28:44
1:27:26
109
Leon Verbugt
Gamma Holding 2
1:28:51
1:28:38
110
Gerard Wouters
Ordina
1:28:54
1:28:42
111
Jan Leers
Zomergem (BEL)
1:28:55
1:27:29
112
John Morris
Wolverhampton (GBR)
1:28:56
1:28:42
113
Roland Robinson
Philips Lighting 1
1:29:01
1:28:44
114
Jan Lohuis
De Lage Landen 79
1:29:02
1:28:43
115
Wim Habraken
Philips Medical Syst
1:29:02
1:28:49
116
Rob van Heerden
CSS Solutions 5
1:29:04
1:28:28
117
Roland van Eijk
Nijmegen
1:29:05
1:28:51
118
Patrick Bonne
Philips Applied Tech
1:29:05
1:28:57
119
Hans de korte
No-Limits
1:29:07
1:27:49
120
Jan Smulders
Eindhoven
1:29:08
1:27:22
121
Merijn Punie
Zolder (BEL)
1:29:12
1:25:12
122
Marco Langenhuizen
De Lage Landen 3
1:29:14
1:28:47
123
Joost Haspels
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:29:19
1:28:59
124
Jean-Pierre Vleeshouwe
Van Der Leegte-Neder
1:29:21
1:25:19
125
Tjia Liem
Ordina
1:29:22
1:29:07
126
Toine Verkooijen
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:29:25
1:29:03
127
Eelco Spaans
Eindhoven
1:29:27
1:27:07
128
Bert van de Sande
Vanderlande Industri
1:29:28
1:29:11
129
Robin Sterk
Eindhoven
1:29:28
1:28:53
130
Michiel van der Blij
Leiden
1:29:31
1:28:32
131
Jan Konijnenburg
HumanCapitalCare 21
1:29:39
1:29:20
132
Peter Beks
Veghel
1:29:40
1:29:23
133
Luc van Wetering
Ravels (BEL)
1:29:42
1:29:37
134
Maurice Princen
Helmond
1:29:43
1:29:14
135
René van de Meerendonk
HumanCapitalCare 16
1:29:48
1:29:46
136
Stefan de Ruijter
Hurks Bouwgroep 1
1:29:49
1:29:26
137
Eric van Daele
Geldrop
1:29:49
1:28:49
138
Frank Peters
TU/e-ESSF 7
1:29:54
1:29:12
139
Robert Erdkamp
HumanCapitalCare 13
1:29:54
1:29:27
140
Bart Claessens
ROC Eindhoven 1
1:29:55
1:29:53
141
Mark Grooten
De Lage Landen 78
1:29:56
1:29:51
142
Rene Schoones
Veldhoven
1:30:01
1:28:21
143
Joost Hagendoorn
Vanderlande Industri
1:30:03
1:29:44
144
Wim Roos
Philips Applied Tech
1:30:11
1:30:03
145
Peter van Dam
St. Jude Medical Ned
1:30:14
1:30:08
146
Marc Frencken
Eindhoven
1:30:16
1:29:17
147
Sandro Watrin
Swalmen
1:30:20
1:28:35
148
Mark Reijnen
Ospel
1:30:24
1:29:29
149
Jos Dijkhuis
De Lage Landen 5
1:30:27
1:30:09
150
Pieter van Beekveld
Leende
1:30:30
1:24:19
151
Wilco Mansvelders
Helmond
1:30:31
1:30:16
152
Emiel Van Berkum
Veteranen Nederland
1:30:32
1:28:53
153
Ruud Vlutters
HumanCapitalCare 28
1:30:39
1:30:05
154
Arthur Bolggreve
HumanCapitalCare 28
1:30:39
1:30:06
155
Arno Jeurissen
Grubbenvorst
1:30:39
1:27:44
156
Michael Harris
DAF Trucks 1
1:30:42
1:29:56
157
Rene Toussaint
ASM Lithography 3
1:30:45
1:30:24
158
Frans Dorrestein
Philips Medical Syst
1:30:47
1:30:34
159
Ivo Limpens
Philips Medical Syst
1:30:54
1:30:28
160
Clint Lenaers
Oostende (BEL)
1:30:55
1:29:38
161
Rudi vandersande
Agio Cigars 2
1:30:56
1:30:48
162
Max Evers
Eindhoven
1:31:01
1:30:53
163
Mark de Vries
DAF Trucks 2
1:31:03
1:31:03
164
Jan van der Burgt
Overasselt
1:31:05
1:30:19
165
Richard van Kroonenbur
No-Limits
1:31:05
1:29:40
166
Dirk-Jan Boonstra
De Lage Landen 4
1:31:06
1:29:38
167
Jan Senders
Veldhoven
1:31:08
1:30:22
168
Alexander Schepman
Dordrecht
1:31:09
1:28:24
169
Jan den Otter
Gemeente Best 1 *
1:31:10
1:30:54
170
Nicolas Kumps
Tervuren (BEL)
1:31:12
1:29:33
171
Harry Schlatmann
Fourtress 1
1:31:15
1:30:54
172
Robert van den Boom
No-Limits
1:31:16
1:29:51
173
Aria Blokland
Algemeen Octrooi & M
1:31:17
1:31:17
174
Bert Koek
ASM Lithography 2
1:31:21
1:30:55
175
Wim Senders
Janssen-Fritsen BV
1:31:24
1:29:35
176
Henk van Damme
Philips Applied Tech
1:31:24
1:31:13
177
Marcel Dijkstra
Philips Applied Tech
1:31:27
1:30:57
178
Adrie Demmers
Generaal Michaelis
1:31:29
1:30:06
179
Henk van der Veen
Eindhovensdagblad 1
1:31:40
1:31:10
180
Krijn Bustraan
Philips Applied Tech
1:31:42
1:31:34
181
Jim De Sitter
Temse (BEL)
1:31:46
1:29:09
182
René de Groot
Helmond
1:31:51
1:30:43
183
Guido Verschuren
Arehdomk
1:31:52
1:31:47
184
Harrie Gunnink
Philips Applied Tech
1:31:58
1:31:35
185
Jean-Pierre van de Loo
Geldrop
1:31:58
1:29:02
186
Danny Schoch
Wageningen
1:32:02
1:29:59
187
Ad Olyslagers
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:32:05
1:32:01
188
Raul Rodrigues Alves
Oss
1:32:17
1:30:48
189
Erik Haakma
De Lage Landen 76
1:32:18
1:31:44
190
Leon van den Hombergh
Lottum
1:32:19
1:30:53
191
Piet Teunissen
DAF Trucks 2
1:32:19
1:32:15
192
Remko Wijninga
Weert
1:32:20
1:31:24
193
Jos Bierens
Hurks Bouwgroep 1
1:32:20
1:32:10
194
David Veerman
Amstelveen
1:32:20
1:29:35
195
Bart Brouwers
TU/e-ESSF 4
1:32:20
1:31:37
196
Jan Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
1:32:27
1:30:55
197
Koen Spliethof
Bladel
1:32:29
1:31:10
198
Lex Bouwman
Wageningen
1:32:29
1:30:19
199
Jasper Foolen
Eindhoven
1:32:34
1:30:52
200
John Sprenkels
Hoogstraten
1:32:35
1:30:46
201
Peter Derks
Loopservice.nl
1:32:38
1:31:45
202
Fred Ketting
Waalre
1:32:38
1:31:12
203
Sander Veldhoen
Rabobank Eindhoven 2
1:32:39
1:32:01
204
Marcel Broods
Maarheeze
1:32:41
1:31:42
205
Frank Verkoijen
Yacht
1:32:43
1:32:23
206
Maarten van den Akker
ASM Lithography 3
1:32:43
1:32:32
207
Alfred Dortmans
Eindhoven
1:32:45
1:32:34
208
Harrie Sporen
Van Der Leegte-Neder
1:32:48
1:32:40
209
Olav van den Broek
Eindhoven
1:32:50
1:32:22
210
Sybrant Walsma
Hurks Bouwgroep 2
1:32:53
1:32:44
211
Jurgen van Laerhoven
De Lage Landen 2
1:32:55
1:32:43
212
Hans Andriessen
Dronten
1:32:55
1:30:42
213
Jules van Wijk
Houben & Van Dijck A
1:32:56
1:31:33
214
Peter Varenkamp
De Lage Landen 45
1:33:00
1:32:30
215
Rene Arentshorst
Gemeente Rheden *
1:33:03
1:29:06
216
Martin Poot
Utrecht
1:33:04
1:30:42
217
Dave Butler
Batley (GBR)
1:33:06
1:29:12
218
Hans Jansen
Gamma Holding 3
1:33:08
1:32:25
219
Bert Bankers
Bakel
1:33:08
1:30:13
220
Niek Karsmakers
Eindhoven
1:33:08
1:32:13
221
Titus Crombach
Eindhoven
1:33:12
1:31:52
222
Spas Georgiev
TNT Express 2
1:33:16
1:33:06
223
Rob Wouters
Cifla
1:33:17
1:31:06
224
Egon Meuleman
De Keien
1:33:17
1:30:27
225
Leon van de Rijt
Veghel
1:33:17
1:31:56
226
Rene Dekker
Eindhoven
1:33:19
1:32:11
227
Hans Korsten
De Lage Landen 52
1:33:21
1:33:09
228
Henri Molhuizen
Randstad Uitzendbure
1:33:23
1:32:20
229
Jonathan Rawlings
De Lage Landen 16
1:33:24
1:33:02
230
Frans Reijnen
Eindhoven
1:33:27
1:32:58
231
Twan Winters
DAF Trucks 5
1:33:27
1:33:14
232
Roland Numrodel
Olympia Eindhoven
1:33:30
1:33:18
233
Ron van Groesen
Nijmegen
1:33:31
1:32:02
234
Frank van Beers
ASM Lithography 4
1:33:34
1:33:22
235
Fred Eijpe
PSV
1:33:40
1:32:37
236
Henri Koolen
Catena Radio Design
1:33:40
1:33:27
237
Herm Wijers
Groesbeek
1:33:40
1:29:37
238
Tijn Seuntjens
Bladel
1:33:41
1:30:58
239
Hans Houben
Argo
1:33:41
1:31:30
240
Maurice Arts
Amsterdam
1:33:43
1:32:25
241
Herman Segers
Beek en Donk
1:33:44
1:31:51
242
Erik Kuijpers
Eindhovensdagblad 8
1:33:46
1:33:36
243
Paul Sanders
Trias
1:33:48
1:33:35
244
Hans Warmerdam
De Lage Landen 44
1:33:49
1:33:36
245
Hans Willems
Eindhoven
1:33:52
1:32:51
246
Sven Sanders
TU/e-ESSF 6
1:33:56
1:33:31
247
Jos van der Vorst
Budel Dorplein
1:33:57
1:33:12
248
Jos Stuyt
HumanCapitalCare 2
1:33:58
1:33:27
249
Vincent Verboven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:33:58
1:27:32
250
Frans de Bont
Philips Applied Tech
1:33:59
1:33:44
251
Aa . Elbal
Weert
1:34:00
1:33:19
252
Maarten de Rooij
KPMG 1
1:34:01
1:33:53
253
Thom van Dinter
EON Benelux 2
1:34:01
1:33:53
254
Wim Kooistra
HumanCapitalCare 2
1:34:03
1:33:53
255
Mark Hoeks
Bladel
1:34:04
1:30:50
256
Wil van Daal
Soerendonk
1:34:04
1:32:52
257
Paul Nijveldt
Almere
1:34:06
1:33:26
258
Edo Piek
HumanCapitalCare 29
1:34:10
1:33:42
259
Han Adriaens
PSV
1:34:11
1:32:24
260
Harm Peters
Silicon Hive
1:34:13
1:33:42
261
Wim Janssen
De Lage Landen 77
1:34:14
1:33:18
262
Gertjan van der Velde
Nuenen
1:34:15
1:33:12
263
Mike van Mackelenbergh
's-Hertogenbosch
1:34:16
1:29:26
264
Frans Gastreich
De Plaatse 2
1:34:17
1:34:04
265
Steven Geboers
Lommel (BEL)
1:34:19
1:30:53
266
Erik Kaashoek
Philips Applied Tech
1:34:21
1:34:11
267
Peter du Pau
Eindhoven
1:34:21
1:33:06
268
Toon Moors
Eindhoven
1:34:22
1:33:58
269
Raymond Vermeer
Eindhoven
1:34:23
1:32:45
270
Chris Meulendijks
Grubbenvorst
1:34:28
1:29:06
271
Ronny Wagner
Vanderlande Industri
1:34:32
1:30:36
272
Raymond Janssen
Hurks Bouwgroep 1
1:34:32
1:34:16
273
Paul Ransdorp
De Taalbrug
1:34:35
1:34:13
274
Gertjan Arnoldussen
Silicon Hive
1:34:37
1:34:28
275
Menno Verhoeven
Olympia Eindhoven
1:34:37
1:33:17
276
Ad van Kollenburg
Generaal Michaelis
1:34:41
1:33:16
277
Marco van Hannen
Eindhoven
1:34:46
1:33:39
278
Hans Nijhof
Gemeente Best 1 *
1:34:51
1:34:39
279
Ad Lavrijsen
Govers Accountants/A
1:34:55
1:34:46
280
Tonny Bosman
Eindhoven
1:34:57
1:28:32
281
Harm Wichers
Te Strake Surface Te
1:34:57
1:34:40
282
John van Dael
ROC Eindhoven 3
1:35:01
1:33:05
283
Ton Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven
1:35:01
1:34:43
284
Koen Jonckheere
Oostende (BEL)
1:35:02
1:33:45
285
Daan Geboers
Fortuna '67
1:35:04
1:34:06
286
Friso Laros
Drunen
1:35:05
1:31:16
287
Johan van Dommelen
De Lage Landen 59
1:35:05
1:34:39
288
Giancarlo Rizzo
Blokker
1:35:08
1:33:09
289
Toine Dekkers
Eindhoven
1:35:09
1:35:04
290
Peter Weerts
Te Strake Surface Te
1:35:10
1:34:57
291
Wim van Haperen
Etten-Leur
1:35:11
1:33:30
292
Johan te Bogt
DAF Trucks 2
1:35:14
1:35:06
293
Rob van Wolferen
ASM Lithography 4
1:35:16
1:35:01
294
Bram Moonen
De Lage Landen 57
1:35:18
1:35:08
295
Jeroen van der Tuin
HumanCapitalCare 21
1:35:18
1:34:57
296
Robert van Vlijmen
Oss
1:35:18
1:34:20
297
Jaap Kleijn
ASM Lithography 7
1:35:20
1:35:04
298
G J S Reus
fontys 02
1:35:21
1:31:02
299
Paul Gielen
AAC Cosmos 2
1:35:21
1:34:30
300
Herold Dat
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:35:23
1:35:10
301
Carlo Van Kemenade
De Lage Landen 29
1:35:24
1:35:06
302
Bram Kratsborn
Tilburg
1:35:25
1:31:48
303
Sjaak Ramsteijn
Waalwijk
1:35:26
1:34:14
304
Corneel Laureijssen
Tilburg
1:35:27
1:33:12
305
Lucas Harms
Nuenen
1:35:27
1:31:35
306
Harry Rutte
Asten
1:35:29
1:33:01
307
Arie van Westenbrugge
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:35:31
1:35:18
308
Geert Cox
CSS Solutions 5
1:35:32
1:35:23
309
Jef Zimmermann
Sittard
1:35:32
1:30:54
310
Edmond de Bok
Zwolle
1:35:32
1:31:57
311
Sjaak Körver
Eindhoven
1:35:32
1:31:34
312
Hans van Vlierden
Budel
1:35:36
1:33:03
313
Richard Ton
Aarle Rixtel
1:35:36
1:33:36
314
K. Verkooyen
fontys 02
1:35:36
1:35:23
315
Bert van Eijk
HumanCapitalCare 22
1:35:37
1:34:56
316
Frank Cremers
De Lage Landen 75
1:35:38
1:35:18
317
Charel Marais
Helmond
1:35:38
1:30:50
318
Willie van de Laar
Handel
1:35:39
1:33:31
319
Adam de Rooy
Eindhoven
1:35:39
1:34:59
320
Bram van Velzen
Maarheeze
1:35:40
1:35:27
321
Edwin Kadijk
ASM Lithography 15
1:35:40
1:35:33
322
Ed Wijnands
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:35:42
1:35:29
323
Franky Ver Eecke
Leuven (BEL)
1:35:43
1:34:00
324
Sijmen van de Pol
De Lage Landen 45
1:35:43
1:35:16
325
John Houtlosser
De Lage Landen 43
1:35:43
1:35:15
326
John Kocken
HAC
1:35:47
1:33:44
327
Marcel Jager
No-Limits
1:35:49
1:34:24
328
John Meulendijks
LOGO
1:35:50
1:34:49
329
Jan Pater
DAF Trucks 3
1:35:56
1:35:42
330
Wout van der Meij
Nijmegen
1:35:59
1:29:51
331
Jan van den Boomen
Veldhoven
1:35:59
1:32:50
332
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven
1:35:59
1:35:30
333
Peter Bakker
St. Jude Medical Ned
1:35:59
1:35:43
334
Sander Leegwater
Uden
1:36:02
1:34:39
335
Dinand Woolschot
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:36:02
1:35:43
336
James Casey
Schinveld
1:36:08
1:32:24
337
Kees Kompier
AV Helden
1:36:11
1:33:35
338
Leon Wolters
Eindhoven
1:36:13
1:34:01
339
Jaap van Koeverden
Eindhoven
1:36:14
1:34:12
340
Joris Smeets
Eindhoven
1:36:15
1:33:56
341
Peter Sliepen
Doetinchem
1:36:15
1:32:30
342
Sander Langereis
Mierlo
1:36:16
1:35:35
343
Yvo Schooltink
DAF Trucks 3
1:36:18
1:36:03
344
Leon ter Huerne
De Lage Landen 78
1:36:19
1:35:52
345
Mart Peters
Veldhoven
1:36:19
1:34:51
346
Nico Berendsen
Waalre
1:36:20
1:32:35
347
Alexander Huijs
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
1:36:23
1:35:42
348
Hennie van de Brand
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
1:36:23
1:35:41
349
Henri van de Flier
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:36:24
1:36:04
350
Cees Smulders
Eindhoven
1:36:25
1:33:46
351
Rob Turksema
ICT Embedded 1
1:36:26
1:35:32
352
Wout Peters
Olympia Eindhoven
1:36:28
1:36:06
353
Roel Hermanns
NedCar 2
1:36:30
1:35:51
354
Willy Meulendijks
Mierlo
1:36:30
1:36:12
355
Henk Knapen
De Lage Landen 72
1:36:31
1:36:16
356
Marcel Kerkhof
Valkenswaard
1:36:31
1:34:16
357
Ted Kivits
Philips Medical Syst
1:36:33
1:36:06
358
Kevin van Dronkelaar
Westbroek
1:36:33
1:34:15
359
Richard de Lange
Frencken Group 1
1:36:34
1:35:00
360
Dennis van Amelsfort
Son
1:36:35
1:31:21
361
Hans van den Biggelaar
Veldhoven
1:36:35
1:35:52
362
Seth Brussaard
Eindhoven
1:36:35
1:34:24
363
Jack van Kessel
De Lage Landen 70
1:36:37
1:35:11
364
Noud Heuvelmans
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:36:38
1:36:22
365
Wilbert Vlassak
Budel
1:36:41
1:35:29
366
Frits van Otterdijk
't Jasper Sport
1:36:41
1:34:13
367
Ties Louwers
Gemeente Eindhoven 2
1:36:42
1:36:35
368
Jos van de Wijdeven
HumanCapitalCare 14
1:36:43
1:36:24
369
Reinard Casparie
Eindhoven
1:36:44
1:34:13
370
Nick van Orsouw
Eindhoven
1:36:45
1:36:09
371
Roel Beckers
Waalre
1:36:45
1:35:27
372
Jos van Orsouw
Eindhoven
1:36:46
1:36:10
373
Richard Kelleners
Eindhoven
1:36:46
1:32:52
374
Hans Gorren
EON Benelux 1
1:36:47
1:36:36
375
P. Verhoeven
TNT Express 2
1:36:47
1:36:01
376
Frans Strikwerda
Generaal Michaelis
1:36:48
1:34:18
377
Paul Schoofs
No-Limits
1:36:49
1:35:17
378
Remco Hilverda
Hoogland
1:36:50
1:34:25
379
Leo van Kemenade
Vanderlande Industri
1:36:51
1:35:58
380
Hans de Loo
TU/e-ESSF 1
1:36:51
1:36:18
381
Gerwin Couwenberg
Van Der Leegte-Neder
1:36:51
1:36:44
382
Ronald de Meuter
Wambeek (BEL)
1:36:52
1:36:16
383
Ron Schoones
Eindhoven
1:36:56
1:35:12
384
Nico Spanjer
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:36:58
1:36:11
385
Leon Rijken
OSS-VOLO
1:36:58
1:33:05
386
Henk v d Giessen
Astylos
1:36:58
1:33:31
387
Bernard van Bladel
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:36:58
1:35:55
388
Jaques Groenewoud
Eindhoven
1:36:59
1:35:59
389
TE de Bok
Made
1:36:59
1:35:44
390
Marcel Van den Eynde
Linter (BEL)
1:36:59
1:32:10
391
Ton Vreman
Schuitema Zuid 3
1:37:03
1:36:17
392
Johan van der Sanden
Waalre
1:37:03
1:34:59
393
Huub Franssen
Deurne
1:37:03
1:36:08
394
Martin Hujer
Jablonec Nad Nisou (
1:37:07
1:35:00
395
Axel van Sleeuwen
Oploo
1:37:10
1:35:10
396
Piet Sieben
HumanCapitalCare 9
1:37:11
1:36:51
397
Henk van Rosmalen
Tilburg
1:37:12
1:35:33
398
L Kachi
Eindhoven
1:37:12
1:35:07
399
Andries Ammerlaan
Eindhoven
1:37:13
1:35:36
400
Frans Balthussen
Brabant Water 3
1:37:15
1:36:18
401
Stefan Raap
Joanknecht & Van Zel
1:37:15
1:37:07
402
Marco van Oosterhout
Assembléon Netherlan
1:37:16
1:37:10
403
Martijn Jordaan
Waalre
1:37:17
1:36:52
404
Cher Kane
Van Der Leegte-Neder
1:37:18
1:36:37
405
Bert Blom
Uden
1:37:18
1:34:12
406
Jef van Gestel
Retie (BEL)
1:37:19
1:35:55
407
Tom Hardeman
Philips P-BAS 2
1:37:19
1:36:38
408
John Tims
Zaltbommel
1:37:22
1:34:55
409
Ad Bruijns
Geleen
1:37:24
1:33:42
410
Jos Franssen
Brabant Water 1
1:37:27
1:36:59
411
Jacob van der Wolf
Assembléon Netherlan
1:37:27
1:37:09
412
Frank Harperink
Assembléon Netherlan
1:37:29
1:37:12
413
Johan van Mierlo
Maarheeze
1:37:31
1:37:17
414
John Hampsink
HumanCapitalCare 20
1:37:32
1:36:52
415
Erik de Man
gemeente Doetinchem
1:37:32
1:33:18
416
Dorrie Collé
De Lage Landen 74
1:37:33
1:33:14
417
Ernesto America
Sittard
1:37:34
1:33:15
418
Paul Linssen
De Lage Landen 40
1:37:34
1:37:02
419
Nico Hoste
Oedelem (BEL)
1:37:36
1:36:23
420
Bart weber
Echt
1:37:36
1:33:31
421
Albert Voortman
Hurks Bouwgroep 3
1:37:38
1:37:26
422
Hugo van den Bosch
Eindhoven
1:37:38
1:35:02
423
René Theelen
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:37:38
1:37:26
424
Peter Kuhlman
Loopservice.nl
1:37:39
1:37:11
425
Rob Koning
Eindhoven
1:37:40
1:29:02
426
Pete Wouters
DES
1:37:40
1:37:18
427
Ronald van Erkel
Neerpelt (BEL)
1:37:41
1:35:21
428
Casper Den Hijer
Eindhoven
1:37:41
1:33:08
429
Leon Teeuwen
ASM Lithography 2
1:37:42
1:37:27
430
Cees van der Burgt
Vanderlande Industri
1:37:43
1:37:31
431
Kim Egger
De Lage Landen 27
1:37:44
1:36:51
432
Tom Imming
Veldhoven
1:37:45
1:36:24
433
Henk Rooijakkers
De Lage Landen 65
1:37:45
1:37:15
434
Jos van der Sterren
Meterik
1:37:46
1:36:38
435
Jan van Driel
Eindhovensdagblad 8
1:37:47
1:37:38
436
Jos Bogaerts
Hurks Bouwgroep 1
1:37:48
1:35:07
437
Paul Raaijmakers
Tebodin 1
1:37:48
1:36:55
438
Johan Poppe
Sint-Gillis-Waas (BE
1:37:49
1:37:19
439
Guido Thiessens
Waalre
1:37:50
1:36:05
440
Adri Heijmans
Vlijmen
1:37:50
1:36:45
441
Rene van de Muuren
Van Der Leegte-Neder
1:37:51
1:37:36
442
John van der Heijde
Philips Applied Tech
1:37:51
1:37:35
443
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
1:37:51
1:32:34
444
Michel Fox
Eindhoven
1:37:53
1:33:03
445
Hans Gijsbers
DAF Trucks 4
1:37:55
1:37:44
446
Wil de Klerk
Brabant Water 2
1:37:56
1:37:07
447
Frank M.B.C. Nouwen
De Lage Landen 70
1:37:56
1:37:38
448
Arno Arts
ASM Lithography 1
1:37:56
1:37:45
449
Rien Scheutjens
Boxtel
1:37:56
1:36:30
450
Jan van Berkel
ASM Lithography 9
1:37:57
1:37:41
451
Evert Brouwers
Lieshout
1:37:57
1:36:05
452
Martijn de Nennie
PSV
1:37:59
1:36:55
453
Ruben Verberne
Olympia Eindhoven
1:37:59
1:36:02
454
Mark Johnson
Veldhoven
1:38:00
1:35:49
455
Tom van Zundert
Tilburg
1:38:01
1:34:23
456
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
1:38:04
1:36:39
457
Eric Steenbakkers
Best
1:38:04
1:34:51
458
René Hendrikx
Valkenswaard
1:38:04
1:35:12
459
Hai Schrivers
HumanCapitalCare 18
1:38:04
1:37:42
460
Joris Geurts
Philips Applied Tech
1:38:05
1:37:37
461
Peter van Wesel
Nispen
1:38:05
1:34:16
462
Peter van der Vleuten
Eindhoven
1:38:06
1:37:21
463
Erik Pansier
De Lage Landen 45
1:38:06
1:37:36
464
Luuk Jeuken
Helmond
1:38:08
1:37:40
465
Peter ter Huurne
Venray Regio
1:38:09
1:36:29
466
Wil van den Hurk
Generaal Michaelis
1:38:11
1:37:26
467
Karel Rikkers
Best
1:38:11
1:38:04
468
Noud Claassen
Eindhoven
1:38:12
1:37:07
469
Jan Baarends
Hurks Bouwgroep 2
1:38:13
1:37:58
470
Hein Smulders
Gemeente Eindhoven 6
1:38:13
1:37:49
471
Rolf Luteijn
De Lage Landen 47
1:38:16
1:37:43
472
Joop Wijdeven
De Lage Landen 80
1:38:17
1:38:07
473
Eric Weber
Joanknecht & Van Zel
1:38:17
1:38:06
474
John de Jong
Van Gansewinkel 1
1:38:18
1:37:55
475
Wim Oostra
Oss
1:38:19
1:37:04
476
Mark van de Ven
De Meeuw 01
1:38:20
1:38:05
477
Tom Schneijdenberg
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:38:23
1:38:16
478
Joep Barendse
Gemeente Eindhoven 2
1:38:23
1:37:56
479
E Hilkens
Weert
1:38:24
1:33:54
480
Ad Senders
Veldhoven
1:38:24
1:37:53
481
Willy Tielemans
HumanCapitalCare 18
1:38:25
1:37:09
482
Eric van den Elsen
PSV
1:38:25
1:37:37
483
Jasper Wijnen
Leiden
1:38:25
1:36:29
484
Peter v Nuland
Rosmalen
1:38:26
1:33:55
485
Wim van Heel
Nederland
1:38:27
1:38:06
486
Piet Pijnenburg
HumanCapitalCare 29
1:38:28
1:38:10
487
Ron Vorstenbosch
Valkenswaard
1:38:29
1:38:06
488
Koen van den Bersselaa
Eindhoven
1:38:29
1:36:33
489
Dion Liebrand
Geldrop
1:38:32
1:35:48
490
Tom Dormans
Bemelen
1:38:32
1:35:10
491
Patrick Lerou
's-Hertogenbosch
1:38:32
1:36:18
492
Frank Molenaar
Rosmalen
1:38:33
1:37:07
493
Dirk Klaassen
NXP Semiconductors
1:38:34
1:38:25
494
Herald van sonsbeek
Best
1:38:35
1:35:16
495
Ad Geerts
Helmond
1:38:36
1:37:48
496
Buddy Tegenbosch
Eindhoven
1:38:36
1:37:54
497
Roland de Beer
Veldhoven
1:38:37
1:35:46
498
Jelmer Sieben
Nuenen
1:38:39
1:34:40
499
Frank van Orsouw
Veldhoven
1:38:39
1:38:02
500
Frank van de Vorst
Helmond
1:38:39
1:37:56
501
Peter Duine
Eindhoven
1:38:40
1:37:07
502
Ben Wassenaar
gemeente Doetinchem
1:38:40
1:37:19
503
Ruud Goossens
De Lage Landen 62
1:38:42
1:37:54
504
Gert Maasland
Noordeloos
1:38:42
1:34:37
505
Jan Schoneveld
Tilburg
1:38:43
1:34:37
506
Jeroen Houben
Horst
1:38:45
1:33:23
507
Geert van der Heijden
Amsterdam
1:38:46
1:34:59
508
Bart Schillings
Eindhoven
1:38:47
1:38:33
509
Henk van Hoof
Mierlo
1:38:47
1:35:23
510
Jacques van Hartingsve
Philips P-BAS 1
1:38:48
1:38:19
511
Ton Vloedgraven
Heino
1:38:49
1:36:52
512
Ronald van de Vondervo
HumanCapitalCare 18
1:38:50
1:38:35
513
H Teunissen
Lommel (BEL)
1:38:50
1:34:57
514
Jochem Brok
Océ-Technologies 1
1:38:54
1:38:30
515
Maurice Janssen
De Lage Landen 48
1:38:55
1:38:24
516
Walter ten Boske
Sittard
1:38:57
1:33:42
517
Henri Lankveld
gemeente Doetinchem
1:38:57
1:37:36
518
Jos Sanders
Eindhoven
1:39:00
1:36:17
519
Randall Bristol
Geilenkirchen (GER)
1:39:02
1:35:17
520
Erik Verbugt
Maasbree
1:39:02
1:37:14
521
Peter Ceelen
Eindhoven
1:39:02
1:37:54
522
Edwin Mallegrom
De Lage Landen 40
1:39:05
1:38:53
523
Arno Zweers
Nuenen
1:39:07
1:38:16
524
Hans van de Broek
Hamont (BEL)
1:39:08
1:36:22
525
Ben Lammers
Hamont (BEL)
1:39:08
1:36:22
526
Ad van Heerbeek
Philips P-BAS 1
1:39:11
1:37:58
527
Marc van den Berkmorte
Océ-Technologies 4
1:39:11
1:38:31
528
John van der Vleuten
Veldhoven
1:39:11
1:34:34
529
Sjoerd Vangangelt
Son
1:39:12
1:38:45
530
Frans Hermans
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:39:15
1:38:55
531
Jan Paul Vink
Venlo
1:39:15
1:38:31
532
Jacques Martens
De Lage Landen 76
1:39:15
1:38:42
533
Rudy Vereecken
Stekene (BEL)
1:39:16
1:38:08
534
Robbert van den Heuvel
IAK Verzekeringen 3
1:39:16
1:38:47
535
Paul Dekker
IAK Verzekeringen 3
1:39:16
1:38:48
536
Pedro van Uden
Heijmans Technische
1:39:16
1:39:06
537
Jasper De Vlam
Waalre
1:39:17
1:37:50
538
Maikel Doreleijers
Van Gansewinkel 2
1:39:19
1:38:54
539
Igor Garay
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:39:20
1:38:44
540
Jasper van Duijvenbood
Vlaardingen
1:39:20
1:37:12
541
Ben Robbers
Spiridon
1:39:22
1:38:25
542
Koen de Boeck
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:39:23
1:37:54
543
Evert Webers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:39:23
1:37:13
544
Peer van Mol
Eindhoven
1:39:26
1:37:59
545
Pe Brouwer
Generaal Michaelis
1:39:27
1:38:35
546
Danny Meeus
Arendonk (BEL)
1:39:28
1:35:58
547
Wim van Deursen
Beek en Donk
1:39:31
1:35:10
548
Patrick Beks
Helmond
1:39:33
1:36:09
549
Maarten van Hooft
Prins Hendrik
1:39:35
1:36:30
550
Marcel Curfs
HumanCapitalCare 1
1:39:36
1:39:07
551
Marcel copier
Rabo Vastgoed 1
1:39:39
1:38:06
552
Erik Wegewijs
Amsterdam
1:39:41
1:33:49
553
Dave Peels
Son
1:39:42
1:37:40
554
Erwin Visser
Libra Zorggroep
1:39:43
1:39:37
555
Pim Hirdes
Scopias
1:39:44
1:36:37
556
Andre van der Putten
Geldrop
1:39:45
1:37:24
557
Peter van de Kerkhof
Philips Medical Syst
1:39:47
1:39:11
558
Dimitri van de Kelft
PSV
1:39:47
1:37:07
559
Patrick Straver
PSV
1:39:47
1:37:07
560
Stef Jansen
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
1:39:47
1:39:35
561
Hans Coomans
OSS-VOLO
1:39:48
1:35:57
562
Wim Mertens
LOGO
1:39:50
1:39:28
563
Wil Legius
Hilvarenbeek
1:39:50
1:39:35
564
Ad van den Eeden
Philips Applied Tech
1:39:52
1:39:36
565
Geert Wessels
EON Benelux 3
1:39:53
1:39:40
566
Daan Henkemans
Eindhoven
1:39:55
1:37:54
567
Michel Arends
Rotterdam
1:39:55
1:38:25
568
Nicolas Micallef
Ballast Nedam
1:39:55
1:39:43
569
Arnold Jansen
Bunnik
1:39:55
1:35:50
570
Theo Groot
Schuitema Zuid 2
1:39:56
1:38:26
571
Hein van Holsteijn
Rhenen
1:39:59
1:37:43
572
Theo van der Eerden
Sint Oedenrode
1:39:59
1:39:45
573
J B G G Terhaag
fontys 01
1:40:00
1:38:41
574
Richard Kerste
Aarle Rixtel
1:40:00
1:39:19
575
Peter Rientjens
Randstad Uitzendbure
1:40:01
1:39:49
576
Rob Rutjens
Helmond
1:40:01
1:37:55
577
Roel Smets
Venlo
1:40:02
1:32:46
578
Bas Beelen
Waalre
1:40:02
1:39:03
579
Jeroen Lammers
De Lage Landen 58
1:40:04
1:37:52
580
Uwe Mickan
ASM Lithography 4
1:40:04
1:39:47
581
Hennie de Kock
Uden
1:40:06
1:38:27
582
Frank von Zedlitz
Vanderlande Industri
1:40:07
1:39:15
583
Oscar Jansen
Oss
1:40:07
1:36:40
584
Rob Tulp
Nuenen
1:40:08
1:36:24
585
Jan Op 't Hoog
Moergestel
1:40:08
1:38:29
586
Alex van de Ven
TU/e-ESSF 2
1:40:08
1:39:47
587
Marcel Elderhorst
Loopservice.nl
1:40:08
1:37:52
588
Laurens Veugelers
Eindhovensdagblad 2
1:40:09
1:39:31
589
Nico Ghijsen
Weert
1:40:10
1:37:02
590
Frank Hallau
De Lage Landen 6
1:40:14
1:39:28
591
Cees Sanders
Hanzesport
1:40:16
1:39:02
592
Aaldert Elevelt
Best
1:40:16
1:38:27
593
Jos Willems
Olympia Eindhoven
1:40:19
1:38:46
594
Tom Lumens
Helmond
1:40:19
1:35:35
595
Wieger Pollmann
Rosmalen
1:40:20
1:36:58
596
Ad van Hamond
Tilburg
1:40:21
1:37:18
597
Piet van Oosten
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:40:21
1:40:10
598
Toon Brouwers
Gemeente Best 2 *
1:40:21
1:40:00
599
Jan Veldboer
De Lage Landen 79
1:40:23
1:40:16
600
Wytse Doevendans
Gemeente Rheden *
1:40:24
1:36:27
601
Giel Verhaegh
Eindhoven
1:40:25
1:38:09
602
Eric Hoondert
De Lage Landen 47
1:40:27
1:39:52
603
Maikel van Iersel
Tilburg
1:40:27
1:33:48
604
Sander Arts
De Lage Landen 69
1:40:28
1:39:42
605
Jules Tops
Eindhoven
1:40:30
1:36:39
606
Rinus Groeneveld
Geldrop
1:40:30
1:39:31
607
Jan van Dijk
Generaal Michaelis
1:40:31
1:39:47
608
Gaby Peters
Gemeente Eindhoven 3
1:40:31
1:40:04
609
Marc van Ierland
Helmond
1:40:31
1:39:17
610
Chris Hucke
Eindhoven
1:40:31
1:38:33
611
Jelle Hoefsloot
Heeze
1:40:33
1:39:02
612
Koen Geerts
Randstad Uitzendbure
1:40:33
1:39:45
613
René Poessé
Delden
1:40:34
1:40:03
614
Theo van Pelt
Geldrop
1:40:36
1:39:05
615
Hans van den Brink
De Lage Landen 77
1:40:38
1:40:12
616
Geert Maas
Mierlo
1:40:38
1:39:01
617
Ronald de Brouwer
Best
1:40:39
1:37:39
618
Jac Stams
CSS Solutions 3
1:40:40
1:38:49
619
David Alexander Creeme
Eindhoven
1:40:42
1:36:44
620
Henry van der Velden
HAC
1:40:42
1:38:38
621
Berry Bloemers
HAC
1:40:45
1:39:33
622
Ken Schretlen
De Lage Landen 17
1:40:46
1:40:00
623
Mayco van de Wal
Mansveld Elektrotech
1:40:46
1:39:59
624
Ad Timmers
Minkels 1
1:40:48
1:39:04
625
Mikel Maas
Joanknecht & Van Zel
1:40:48
1:40:37
626
Frans Caris
ROC Eindhoven 2
1:40:48
1:39:56
627
Gerard van den Broek
Geffen
1:40:50
1:36:16
628
Arthur Becht
ASM Lithography 5
1:40:50
1:40:35
629
Hermi Elbers
Helmond
1:40:50
1:40:03
630
J Vereijken
Best
1:40:51
1:39:09
631
John van Lieshout
Eindhoven
1:40:51
1:40:02
632
Jan Vaessen
Maasbree
1:40:51
1:36:18
633
Marc Verheijen
FEI Company 1
1:40:51
1:39:56
634
Wout Bekkers
Eindhoven
1:40:52
1:37:40
635
Wim Rouvoet
's-Hertogenbosch
1:40:52
1:36:21
636
Adrie Luteijn
Vlijmen
1:40:53
1:38:52
637
Rinie Scheutjens
Mantgum
1:40:54
1:37:25
638
Frank Hanssen
Maastricht
1:40:55
1:37:00
639
Bert van Hoof
WOONBEDRIJF SWS.HHvl
1:40:55
1:39:58
640
Ad van Boven
ZuidZorg 2
1:40:56
1:40:38
641
Sipko Schouten
Welten 2
1:40:56
1:38:16
642
Robbert Pieschel
Eindhoven
1:40:57
1:38:50
643
Guido Versteeg
Amersfoort
1:40:58
1:39:13
644
Hans Wijtmans
Geldrop
1:40:59
1:40:15
645
Jack Cleutjens
Oirsbeek
1:40:59
1:37:34
646
Martin Ebbers
Niederkrüchten (GER)
1:40:59
1:38:35
647
Hugo Hanique
BURGERS ERGON b.v.
1:41:00
1:40:24
648
Roelof Kleis
Eindhovensdagblad 1
1:41:01
1:40:26
649
Frank van Tuijl
Van Gansewinkel 1
1:41:01
1:40:41
650
Wil Bierens
DES
1:41:02
1:40:11
651
Patrick Quodbach
HumanCapitalCare 24
1:41:04
1:35:54
652
Frank Haertel
IAK Verzekeringen 1
1:41:04
1:39:28
653
Tom Castenmiller
ASM Lithography 5
1:41:05
1:40:42
654
Joep van Dijk
Gemeente Eindhoven 4
1:41:05
1:40:29
655
Peter Pijpers
PSV
1:41:08
1:40:51
656
Edwin Kok
Helmond
1:41:09
1:36:34
657
Toon Wagemans
Horst
1:41:09
1:38:35
658
Louis Vinck
IAK Verzekeringen 1
1:41:09
1:40:41
659
Michiel Elands
Eindhoven
1:41:10
1:39:26
660
Rob Schmidt
FEI Company 1
1:41:12
1:40:54
661
Mingo Smulders
Eindhoven
1:41:12
1:35:49
662
Hans Snippert
De Lage Landen 78
1:41:13
1:40:46
663
Marcel Derks
Wijchen
1:41:13
1:38:45
664
Nico de Bree
HumanCapitalCare 22
1:41:14
1:40:32
665
Maarten Kantelberg
Eindhoven
1:41:14
1:39:48
666
Jacques Wolter
Weert
1:41:14
1:39:56
667
Stefaan Swaak
Tilburg
1:41:15
1:38:05
668
Tjerk Methorst
ROC Eindhoven 1
1:41:15
1:38:59
669
Pepijn SMulders
Eindhoven
1:41:15
1:35:47
670
Robin Faber
Eindhoven
1:41:15
1:38:35
671
John Meeuwesen
Tilburg
1:41:15
1:39:38
672
Kees van Leeuwen
Tilburg
1:41:18
1:38:03
673
Wil Boskeljon
Autobedrijf De Burgh
1:41:18
1:41:06
674
Mickel de Jong
IAK Verzekeringen 3
1:41:19
1:39:44
675
Jac Geurts
Horst
1:41:19
1:37:32
676
Erik Hellings
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:41:19
1:41:11
677
Henk Dekkers
Geldrop
1:41:20
1:40:25
678
Mark Prins
Eindhoven
1:41:21
1:39:07
679
Driek Boelens
Soerendonk
1:41:22
1:40:18
680
Erik Tempelaars
Eindhoven
1:41:22
1:40:01
681
Stefan van Happen
Yacht
1:41:22
1:41:04
682
Andre Pickhard
Philips Medical Syst
1:41:23
1:41:05
683
Geert Rongen
De Lage Landen 9
1:41:26
1:40:58
684
Jan le Pair
De Plaatse 1
1:41:27
1:41:16
685
Mark Verhoeven
FEI Company 2
1:41:27
1:40:43
686
Perry Frietman
Budel-Schoot
1:41:27
1:40:24
687
Lex Hoefnagels
Swift Atletiek
1:41:28
1:38:06
688
Peter Dillen
Veldhoven
1:41:28
1:37:30
689
Paul Sengers
Eindhoven
1:41:30
1:36:16
690
Ger van Meurs
Eindhoven
1:41:30
1:39:47
691
Roel Vorsthof
Epe
1:41:33
1:40:25
692
Bert Thobokholt
fontys 02
1:41:36
1:41:20
693
Roland de Jonge
NXP Semiconductors
1:41:36
1:41:25
694
William van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:41:36
1:39:27
695
Cor van de Ven
Valkenswaard
1:41:37
1:38:49
696
Oscar Noordman
ASM Lithography 3
1:41:37
1:41:24
697
Steven Minken
Eindhoven
1:41:37
1:35:40
698
Jeroen Duif
Best
1:41:38
1:39:13
699
Theo van der Velden
Heijmans Technische
1:41:38
1:41:06
700
Peter Scheepers
Randstad Uitzendbure
1:41:38
1:40:38
701
Erik van Verseveld
ASM Lithography 2
1:41:40
1:41:12
702
Jan Driessen
Eindhoven
1:41:41
1:37:04
703
R. Laan
HumanCapitalCare 16
1:41:41
1:39:13
704
Boris Liebrand
Gemeente Eindhoven 2
1:41:43
1:41:16
705
Koen Deckers
Overpelt (BEL)
1:41:44
1:39:29
706
Eric van Erp
Bakel
1:41:45
1:38:50
707
Anton Lenders
Eindhovensdagblad 2
1:41:46
1:41:08
708
Stijn Standin
Hurks Bouwgroep 2
1:41:46
1:39:27
709
Peter Goossens
Bakel
1:41:46
1:38:51
710
Casper Smit
FEI Company 1
1:41:48
1:41:17
711
Raeymaekers Chris
Gierle (BEL)
1:41:50
1:38:52
712
Jack Boots
Venlo
1:41:51
1:39:45
713
Gerard mc Clenaghan
Belfast (IRL)
1:41:51
1:38:55
714
Henk Vorst
De Lage Landen 70
1:41:52
1:40:28
715
Harm Muller
Van Gansewinkel 1
1:41:53
1:41:32
716
Ton van Houtert
fontys 01
1:41:54
1:41:25
717
Henry van den Brand
Helmond
1:41:55
1:40:56
718
Ederson Muniz
De Lage Landen 11
1:41:56
1:40:59
719
Henk Mensink
Gemeente Eindhoven 4
1:41:57
1:41:11
720
Lennard van Damme
Rabo Vastgoed 4
1:41:57
1:40:20
721
Hans Sonnemans
Asten
1:41:57
1:41:21
722
Johan Kanters
Eindhoven
1:41:57
1:40:53
723
Jos van der Laak
BURGERS ERGON b.v.
1:41:57
1:41:21
724
Micha de Beer
HVL 1
1:41:59
1:41:01
725
Wim Steenbergen
Philips Applied Tech
1:42:00
1:41:45
726
Harrie Notermans
Einighausen
1:42:00
1:39:30
727
Alvio Maas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:42:00
1:40:51
728
Bart Bertrand
Vught
1:42:01
1:38:02
729
Luc Veldboer
De Lage Landen 79
1:42:04
1:41:58
730
Frans van den Oord
Eindhoven
1:42:04
1:41:11
731
Jules van Gestel
Neerpelt (BEL)
1:42:04
1:36:22
732
Herman Lemmen
Océ-Technologies 4
1:42:04
1:41:25
733
Rene Leer
Vanderlande Industri
1:42:04
1:41:42
734
Hans Zweedijk
Océ-Technologies 3
1:42:04
1:40:36
735
Ton Cox
Nuenen
1:42:05
1:38:21
736
Ger Renkens
Gemeente Eindhoven 1
1:42:05
1:41:31
737
Theo Bijl
HVL 3
1:42:05
1:41:55
738
Patrick Jansen
Veldhoven
1:42:05
1:37:37
739
Paul van Heijst
Eindhoven
1:42:06
1:36:52
740
Teun van Veggel
TU/e-ESSF 3
1:42:06
1:41:35
741
Han Teunissen
Houten
1:42:08
1:37:23
742
Henk Drenth
Veldhoven
1:42:09
1:39:51
743
Arno Tilman
Budel
1:42:10
1:39:22
744
Fer Roost
BURGERS ERGON b.v.
1:42:10
1:41:33
745
Hardy Rutten
Genzyme Flanders
1:42:10
1:41:07
746
Rens Ketting
De Lage Landen 79
1:42:12
1:41:52
747
Kees de Bruijn
ROC Eindhoven 4
1:42:12
1:41:39
748
Maurice Saive
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:42:14
1:40:58
749
Koen Koppelmans
Geldrop
1:42:14
1:40:46
750
Ton van der Linden
Helmond
1:42:15
1:41:00
751
Rien Vriens
Bakel
1:42:15
1:39:18
752
Nico Jordaan
Waalre
1:42:15
1:37:55
753
Rob Theijssen
ROC Eindhoven 2
1:42:15
1:41:26
754
Harrie Gijbels
Van Der Leegte-Neder
1:42:17
1:42:02
755
Erick van Deursen
Aarle Rixtel
1:42:17
1:41:23
756
Toon Timmermans
Eindhovensdagblad 5
1:42:17
1:41:41
757
Jac Kessels
Weert
1:42:17
1:41:42
758
Peter Baas
Utrecht
1:42:18
1:39:59
759
Wouter van Aaken
's-Hertogenbosch
1:42:18
1:39:53
760
Tijmen Mekel
De Lage Landen 31
1:42:19
1:41:50
761
Marc Sierink
Eindhoven
1:42:19
1:37:41
762
Marijn Verschuren
ASM Lithography 4
1:42:21
1:42:11
763
Pierre van Bree
Eindhoven
1:42:21
1:40:24
764
Frans Maas
Eindhoven
1:42:21
1:41:19
765
Timon Wyatt
Utrecht
1:42:23
1:40:04
766
Jippe Tinga
De Lage Landen 46
1:42:23
1:42:11
767
Ronald Kuilman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:42:24
1:38:19
768
Nick Boerjan
NedCar 2
1:42:26
1:41:46
769
John leysner
Anteryon BV
1:42:27
1:39:54
770
Niels Hüskens
Veldhoven
1:42:27
1:41:11
771
Peter van der Putten
Beek en Donk
1:42:28
1:38:08
772
Frans Roefs
Soerendonk
1:42:30
1:40:42
773
Claassen Carel
Lanaken (BEL)
1:42:30
1:39:13
774
Piet de Laat
De Lage Landen 49
1:42:30
1:42:06
775
Kees Hermans
Soerendonk
1:42:31
1:41:35
776
Ronny de Groot
Breugel
1:42:33
1:35:36
777
Vladimir Revijn
Oudenaarde (BEL)
1:42:34
1:40:14
778
Robert Zwetsloot
HVL 1
1:42:36
1:41:05
779
Dennis Das
De Lage Landen 57
1:42:36
1:42:17
780
Hans Bouwmans
De Lage Landen 42
1:42:37
1:41:30
781
Wim van den Bosch
Sint Michielsgestel
1:42:37
1:38:37
782
Rudy Romme
Welten 1
1:42:38
1:39:15
783
Mark Musters
TU/e-ESSF 4
1:42:38
1:41:07
784
Marnix Malmberg
Best
1:42:39
1:41:30
785
Bart van Melick
Valkenswaard
1:42:40
1:36:05
786
Piet Philipsen
ROC Eindhoven 2
1:42:41
1:42:04
787
Ad Kimenai
Atledo
1:42:42
1:41:01
788
Philippe van Esch
Helmond
1:42:42
1:41:28
789
Geert Fleuren
Eindhovensdagblad 2
1:42:43
1:42:08
790
Ran Kanters
DPD (Nederland) 1
1:42:44
1:39:32
791
Mark Lamers
Belfeld
1:42:44
1:38:34
792
Joris de Winter
Garnwerd
1:42:44
1:41:37
793
Kees Heirbaut
Roosendaal
1:42:45
1:40:02
794
Rob Oomens
Eindhoven
1:42:46
1:42:14
795
Frans Arends
Hurks Bouwgroep 2
1:42:46
1:42:10
796
Ton Hulshof
IAK Verzekeringen 4
1:42:47
1:42:39
797
Marthel Ykelenstam
Leerdam
1:42:48
1:40:34
798
Bert van Hees
Eindhoven
1:42:48
1:41:54
799
Marc Laevens
Ternat (BEL)
1:42:49
1:42:29
800
Wiek Tilleman
Valkenswaard
1:42:49
1:40:46
801
Jean-pierre Buggenhout
Liede Kerke (BEL)
1:42:49
1:41:20
802
Angel Romero Baldinho
De Lage Landen 20
1:42:50
1:42:28
803
Tonny van Boekel
Fortuna '67
1:42:50
1:41:03
804
Cees Corstanje
De Lage Landen 49
1:42:50
1:42:35
805
Harrie Tacken
Sittard
1:42:51
1:40:45
806
Chris van Niekerk
's-Gravenhage
1:42:51
1:40:00
807
Stefan Dorrestijn
IJsselstein Ut
1:42:53
1:39:26
808
Martin van der Zanden
Venlo
1:42:53
1:40:37
809
Mike Langerak
Eindhoven
1:42:54
1:35:49
810
Rob Mohlmann
Eindhoven
1:42:54
1:42:20
811
Urbain LENAERTS
Vorselaar (BEL)
1:42:55
1:42:05
812
Joachim Muller
Achilles-Top
1:42:55
1:40:30
813
Michiel van de Sande
Haarlem
1:42:55
1:37:06
814
Jasper van der Aa
Boxtel
1:42:57
1:39:42
815
Peter Zwerver
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:42:57
1:42:36
816
Bart Cornelissen
Helmond
1:42:57
1:39:07
817
Ad van de Sande
Oirschot
1:42:59
1:37:10
818
Basile Weijters
Eindhoven
1:43:00
1:38:32
819
Han Alferink
Eindhoven
1:43:01
1:41:04
820
Evert Blauwendraat
Zaandam
1:43:04
1:42:26
821
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Climax
1:43:04
1:40:58
822
Rob Kuppens
Nijmegen
1:43:05
1:39:53
823
Jan Andries
Atledo
1:43:06
1:42:09
824
Ron Gruijters
Mierlo
1:43:06
1:40:54
825
Paul Rijk
TU/e-ESSF 6
1:43:06
1:41:44
826
Tom Zeekaf
Vanderlande Industri
1:43:06
1:42:10
827
Kees de Haan
Philips Medical Syst
1:43:08
1:42:42
828
Frank Verheijen
HumanCapitalCare 11
1:43:08
1:42:00
829
Jornie Rinia
Atletiek Maastricht
1:43:08
1:38:25
830
Thijs Drumont
Eindhoven
1:43:10
1:37:32
831
Frank Lodewijk
Nuenen
1:43:10
1:39:30
832
Hans van Hoof
Valkenswaard
1:43:11
1:39:49
833
Stefan van der Heijden
Eindhoven
1:43:11
1:41:00
834
Harrie van Son
AVV
1:43:12
1:42:05
835
Freddy Nieuwenhuize
Philips Medical Syst
1:43:12
1:42:09
836
Luigi Meregali
De Lage Landen 13
1:43:12
1:42:04
837
Wil Rijkers
AVV
1:43:13
1:42:05
838
Roel Dekens
Waalre
1:43:15
1:41:36
839
Peter de Kam
De Keien
1:43:17
1:41:00
840
Dirk Mangnus
De Lage Landen 41
1:43:18
1:42:32
841
Ruud Vrinten
Waalwijk
1:43:18
1:38:50
842
Wim Klerx
't Jasper Sport
1:43:18
1:41:37
843
Erik Landman
Amsterdam
1:43:18
1:41:19
844
Maarten Adema
STAP
1:43:19
1:38:56
845
Ger van der Laan
Eindhoven
1:43:20
1:37:25
846
Frans Schormans
Tilburg
1:43:21
1:38:57
847
Hans Holdijk
Fortuna '67
1:43:21
1:40:47
848
Robin den Oudsten
Eindhoven
1:43:22
1:37:05
849
Filippe de Borger
Vrasene (BEL)
1:43:23
1:40:49
850
Marc Nelissen
Frencken Group 1
1:43:23
1:41:44
851
Jos van de Graaf
Brabant Water 3
1:43:24
1:42:27
852
Frank Morcus
Terneuzen
1:43:24
1:40:51
853
Henk Jan Habermehl
Asten
1:43:25
1:40:56
854
Remko Rinia
Atletiek Maastricht
1:43:25
1:38:42
855
Fred Boersma
De Lage Landen 76
1:43:26
1:42:59
856
Gijs van Oorschot
Gemeente Best 2 *
1:43:27
1:43:00
857
Sjef de Bruijn
Champforgeuil (FRA)
1:43:29
1:40:08
858
John Morley
Waalre
1:43:30
1:41:44
859
Tonny Seijkens
Mierlo
1:43:30
1:42:14
860
Martin van Dam
Veldhoven
1:43:31
1:41:32
861
Hans Kox
Veldhoven
1:43:31
1:40:24
862
Tonio Velter
De Lage Landen 57
1:43:32
1:43:14
863
Roel de Hoop
Amsterdam
1:43:32
1:39:24
864
Cees van Gool
Van Der Leegte-Neder
1:43:33
1:42:11
865
Marcel Jansen
Someren
1:43:33
1:41:05
866
Harm Bolten
Frencken Group 1
1:43:35
1:41:39
867
Jack van der Hoeven
Nuenen
1:43:35
1:42:21
868
Wilbert Timmermann
Roosendaal
1:43:35
1:40:38
869
Dennis Bosman
Océ-Technologies 1
1:43:35
1:43:13
870
Paul Quik
Roosendaal
1:43:38
1:37:54
871
Anthony Benoey
Deurne (BEL)
1:43:38
1:42:01
872
Pierre Pot
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:43:38
1:42:01
873
Michele Paselli
Eindhoven
1:43:38
1:40:22
874
Jos van Bree
ZuidZorg 2
1:43:39
1:42:34
875
Ralph Disseldorp
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:43:39
1:42:52
876
George Immink
Best
1:43:39
1:42:32
877
Daan ten Have
's-Hertogenbosch
1:43:40
1:40:34
878
Sander Pouwels
Eindhoven
1:43:40
1:42:32
879
Anton Kon
Generaal Michaelis
1:43:41
1:38:56
880
Jo Evers
Heythuysen
1:43:42
1:41:19
881
Paul van den Heuvel
Helmond
1:43:42
1:41:39
882
Toine Lavrijssen
De Lage Landen 57
1:43:44
1:42:39
883
Ron Dielhof
Best
1:43:44
1:40:54
884
Kees Zijlstra
Eindhovensdagblad 3
1:43:44
1:43:23
885
Paul Truijens
ROC Eindhoven 3
1:43:44
1:43:25
886
Giovanni Fattore
De Lage Landen 54
1:43:45
1:43:22
887
Jesper Svanholm
De Lage Landen 13
1:43:45
1:42:13
888
Pieter Vriens
Ballast Nedam
1:43:46
1:43:25
889
John Verstegen
VAV
1:43:47
1:42:45
890
Kees Schellekens
Haaren
1:43:47
1:42:32
891
Jos Verschuren
Nijmegen
1:43:48
1:42:52
892
Theo Vogels
De Lage Landen 34
1:43:48
1:42:11
893
Peter Hagenaars
Roosendaal
1:43:48
1:40:00
894
Jaap Oliemeulen
Schaijk
1:43:48
1:39:33
895
Hans Smeyers
Océ-Technologies 1
1:43:49
1:43:25
896
Riny Wismans
DAF Trucks 3
1:43:49
1:41:34
897
Hendrik Relou
Milheeze
1:43:50
1:40:54
898
Marcel Nieuwhof
Veldhoven
1:43:50
1:40:28
899
Fred Gundlach
Hewitt Associates 2
1:43:50
1:42:33
900
Frank van der Velden
OSS-VOLO
1:43:51
1:40:00
901
Ronald Klingeler
Eindhoven
1:43:51
1:42:25
902
Mark Huysmans
Genzyme Flanders
1:43:53
1:42:48
903
Jac op 't Hoog
Moergestel
1:43:53
1:42:15
904
Wim Schillemans
Prinsenbeek
1:43:53
1:40:42
905
Roeland Nijman
Nuenen
1:43:54
1:37:21
906
Frank van Werkum
Generaal Michaelis
1:43:54
1:42:41
907
Jan Frederik Schnitzle
Best
1:43:55
1:42:42
908
Ron steffanie
AV Heythuysen
1:43:56
1:40:06
909
Jack Verreussel
De Lage Landen 74
1:43:57
1:43:20
910
Ad de Haas
HumanCapitalCare 11
1:43:57
1:42:50
911
Floris Harms
Nuenen
1:43:57
1:40:03
912
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven
1:43:58
1:41:32
913
Wouter van Sambeek
Veldhoven
1:43:58
1:39:07
914
Matthias Gallmetzer
De Lage Landen 80
1:43:59
1:43:05
915
Remko Rop
Generaal Michaelis
1:43:59
1:42:35
916
Ed Kurvers
Stevensweert
1:44:00
1:39:28
917
Thomas Hermanns
De Lage Landen 80
1:44:00
1:43:06
918
Jan Smets
No-Limits
1:44:00
1:42:22
919
Olav de Leeuw
Loopservice.nl
1:44:02
1:42:38
920
Tim Makkink
Utrecht
1:44:05
1:40:52
921
Guus Bakker
Best
1:44:08
1:40:56
922
Tommy Kuyten
Eindhoven
1:44:08
1:41:51
923
Dik Oosterhoff
Planterij de Pimpern
1:44:08
1:43:51
924
Ronald Wesselink
Eindhoven
1:44:11
1:41:34
925
Koen de Graaf
Veghel
1:44:12
1:40:27
926
Dirk van Goinga
Venray
1:44:13
1:42:42
927
Kevin Murphy
De Lage Landen 9
1:44:13
1:43:44
928
Jack van der Sanden
LOGO
1:44:14
1:42:31
929
Rob van Druenen
Helmond
1:44:14
1:42:25
930
Lionel Poirot
Mol (BEL)
1:44:14
1:42:04
931
Hupie Huijs
Océ-Technologies 5
1:44:15
1:42:09
932
Louis Sander
Anteryon BV
1:44:16
1:41:44
933
Erik Harks
Eindhoven
1:44:17
1:42:57
934
Bert van Meurs
Philips Medical Syst
1:44:17
1:43:51
935
Danny van de Zanden
Autobedrijf De Burgh
1:44:18
1:43:57
936
Frank van de Mast
ASM Lithography 7
1:44:21
1:43:37
937
Jan Arts
De Lage Landen 8
1:44:21
1:43:31
938
Jeroen Zwitserloot
Mierlo
1:44:22
1:39:24
939
Bert Daverveld
De Keien
1:44:22
1:41:37
940
Richard Dekker
Geldrop
1:44:23
1:39:43
941
H.G. Tjabringa
Groningen
1:44:23
1:39:52
942
Franc Klaassen
Almere
1:44:23
1:43:10
943
Lesley-John Fens
Tilburg
1:44:24
1:37:16
944
Kay Wissenbach
Halle (GER)
1:44:24
1:38:56
945
Gerard van Erp
Geldrop
1:44:25
1:41:28
946
Marcel van der Zanden
Venlo
1:44:25
1:42:20
947
Paul van Kuijk
De Lage Landen 29
1:44:26
1:43:35
948
Leon Broekx
Eindhoven
1:44:26
1:42:14
949
Peter Rosier
Nijmegen
1:44:26
1:43:11
950
Mark Roffelsen
Vessem
1:44:27
1:40:37
951
Stefan van Bogget
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
1:44:27
1:44:14
952
Finus Cornelissen
AVV
1:44:28
1:42:29
953
Lucas Janssen
Gamma Holding 1
1:44:28
1:43:44
954
Stefan Rooyackers
Eindhoven
1:44:29
1:41:43
955
Jacq Smans
Atledo
1:44:30
1:43:36
956
Cees van den Putte
HumanCapitalCare 29
1:44:30
1:44:22
957
Joep van Beek
Tilburg
1:44:31
1:41:35
958
Ger Jan Onrust
Mierlo
1:44:31
1:42:38
959
Peter de Wit
Waalre
1:44:32
1:43:00
960
Tim Bertholet
Eindhoven
1:44:32
1:41:24
961
Coen Doesburg
Son
1:44:32
1:40:38
962
Peter Blom
Eindhovensdagblad 5
1:44:34
1:43:58
963
Twan van Asten
Horst
1:44:35
1:42:02
964
Wim Peters
De Lage Landen 67
1:44:35
1:43:57
965
JMR v/d Wijst
Eindhoven
1:44:35
1:42:36
966
Emil Kaspers
Best
1:44:35
1:41:21
967
Adrie Loonen
WOONBEDRIJF SWS.HHvl
1:44:36
1:43:56
968
Andre de Vreede
Schuitema Zuid 2
1:44:36
1:43:06
969
Bert van der Weide
Eindhoven
1:44:36
1:40:27
970
Arjan Broere
Tilburg
1:44:38
1:40:56
971
Theo van de zanden
Van Der Leegte-Neder
1:44:38
1:44:17
972
Jules Martens
ROC Eindhoven 1
1:44:38
1:40:32
973
Kees van Korven
Netersel
1:44:38
1:39:56
974
(R. Rooijmans)
Ernst & Young 1
1:44:39
1:44:22
975
Hans Scheer
ASM Lithography 4
1:44:40
1:44:12
976
Toine v.d. Boom
DAF Trucks 2
1:44:40
1:44:26
977
Leo van Dommelen
Gemeente Eindhoven 6
1:44:40
1:43:11
978
Peter van Buuringen
ASM Lithography 6
1:44:40
1:43:57
979
Frans Loomans
Waalre
1:44:42
1:42:38
980
Luc Gulpen
AAC Cosmos 2
1:44:42
1:43:48
981
Joris van Kuijk
Eindhoven
1:44:43
1:42:51
982
Mark Verspeek
BURGERS ERGON b.v.
1:44:43
1:44:08
983
Patrick Schifferling
Helmond
1:44:44
1:42:44
984
Danny Didden
Belfeld
1:44:46
1:42:28
985
Jan Merks
De Lage Landen 21
1:44:47
1:43:57
986
Jan Kooijman
Tilburg
1:44:48
1:40:42
987
Roy Hamilton
Eindhoven
1:44:50
1:42:06
988
Walter Foppen
De Lage Landen 80
1:44:51
1:42:57
989
Eduard Sweep
Eindhoven
1:44:53
1:42:49
990
John Pasneer
Geldrop
1:44:54
1:42:29
991
Patrick vd Nieuwenhof
Eindhoven
1:44:54
1:41:20
992
Luuk Roffelsen
Vessem
1:44:56
1:41:06
993
Gerard Vermeulen
Ballast Nedam
1:44:57
1:44:35
994
Ton Crooijmans
HAC
1:44:57
1:40:30
995
Ilya Voeten
Venlo
1:44:57
1:42:51
996
Evert Jan Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
1:44:58
1:43:51
997
Paul Dankers
Veldhoven
1:44:58
1:44:44
998
Gerrit Kamminga
Eindhoven
1:45:00
1:43:52
999
Marty Lamers
Den Dungen
1:45:01
1:40:56
1000
Jef Laurijssen
Weelde (BEL)
1:45:01
1:41:34
1001
Vincent Geerts
Helmond
1:45:01
1:44:38
1002
Rob-Jan Venhuizen
Puth
1:45:02
1:42:30
1003
Evert Jan Schuur
Geldrop
1:45:02
1:42:31
1004
Peter Slot
Hewitt Associates 1
1:45:03
1:44:53
1005
Frits Leenderts
Eindhoven
1:45:03
1:43:02
1006
Wout van Dijk
De Lage Landen 66
1:45:04
1:44:14
1007
Peter Jan Lammertsma
Geldrop
1:45:04
1:39:16
1008
Wilbert de Wijs
Nuenen
1:45:04
1:41:25
1009
Jeroen van Duivenbode
ASM Lithography 6
1:45:04
1:44:50
1010
Martin Scholte-Lubberi
Schuitema Zuid 3
1:45:04
1:43:34
1011
Steven Rutten
Aken (GER)
1:45:04
1:40:27
1012
Johan Jansen
Dordrecht
1:45:05
1:44:28
1013
O. de Jong
Minkels 1
1:45:07
1:43:23
1014
Sjakko Sandee
Catena Radio Design
1:45:09
1:44:49
1015
Floris van den Boom
Amsterdam
1:45:09
1:42:38
1016
Bart Houweling
Rosmalen
1:45:09
1:40:52
1017
Robbie Bakker
Veldhoven
1:45:10
1:44:46
1018
Paul Dieks
Argo
1:45:11
1:41:37
1019
Gerrit de Vries
Breugel
1:45:12
1:42:30
1020
Rob Pagen
Helmond
1:45:12
1:43:21
1021
Robert Hogeweg
Eindhoven
1:45:12
1:43:21
1022
Marco van Leeuwen
Zaltbommel
1:45:13
1:38:31
1023
Eddy Slegers
Eindhoven
1:45:13
1:44:24
1024
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
1:45:13
1:43:07
1025
Peter Teesink
Nuenen
1:45:13
1:44:17
1026
Jacques Bosma
Son
1:45:13
1:44:09
1027
Jos Verschuren
Nijmegen
1:45:14
1:42:52
1028
Nico Akse
Eindhoven
1:45:14
1:43:50
1029
Bas Hernaus
Veldhoven
1:45:14
1:43:51
1030
Bert Steegemans
TU/e-ESSF 1
1:45:15
1:44:41
1031
Bouwe Geels
Eindhoven
1:45:15
1:41:24
1032
Wouter Schoneveld
Waalre
1:45:15
1:41:33
1033
Hans van Doorn
LOGO
1:45:15
1:44:54
1034
Marijn Emans
Venlo
1:45:16
1:41:30
1035
Guido van Brug
Aarle Rixtel
1:45:16
1:43:15
1036
Theo Daamen
Weert
1:45:17
1:43:53
1037
Pieter Wessel
Deloitte 1
1:45:18
1:43:22
1038
Geert-jan Verdonk
Vanderlande Industri
1:45:19
1:44:55
1039
Niek Rohlfs
EON Benelux 1
1:45:19
1:45:06
1040
John Williams
De Lage Landen 3
1:45:19
1:45:00
1041
Jens Malfroy
Wambeek (BEL)
1:45:20
1:44:45
1042
Jan Otten
Geldrop
1:45:20
1:41:10
1043
Patrick Dieleman
Philippine
1:45:20
1:40:23
1044
Krispijn Klappe
Budel
1:45:20
1:38:35
1045
Felix Drykoningen
Houben & Van Dijck A
1:45:23
1:43:59
1046
Wiel Vercoulen
HumanCapitalCare 26
1:45:23
1:43:21
1047
Marco Lennards
Autobedrijf De Burgh
1:45:24
1:45:03
1048
Harrie Martens
Gemeente Eindhoven 5
1:45:24
1:44:46
1049
Frank Abbink
Generaal Michaelis
1:45:24
1:42:05
1050
Nico Jonker
Son
1:45:25
1:43:00
1051
Paul Adams
Amsterdam
1:45:26
1:41:39
1052
Erik van Wel
Oisterwijk
1:45:26
1:43:06
1053
K van de Wouw
Tilburg
1:45:26
1:42:36
1054
Christo Karanatsios
Lommel (BEL)
1:45:27
1:43:23
1055
Ton Mager
Helmond
1:45:28
1:43:29
1056
Damien Fournier
Eindhoven
1:45:29
1:38:11
1057
Jelle van der Voor
ASM Lithography 7
1:45:29
1:43:27
1058
Frans van Gigch
Eindhoven
1:45:30
1:44:16
1059
Erwin van gemert
Eindhoven
1:45:31
1:42:27
1060
Frank Bongers
Valkenswaard
1:45:36
1:39:28
1061
Rumo de Schutter
Vanderlande Industri
1:45:36
1:45:13
1062
Ad Vermeulen
De Lage Landen 60
1:45:36
1:44:38
1063
P.A.M.J. van der Sluis
Waalre
1:45:38
1:42:56
1064
Ton Koolen
De Grenslaupers
1:45:39
1:42:09
1065
Bram Maas
ASM Lithography 3
1:45:39
1:41:23
1066
Perry van Vlokhoven
Stork SP Aerospace 2
1:45:39
1:45:22
1067
Frank Schreuder
De Lage Landen 32
1:45:41
1:43:52
1068
Ruud Erens
HumanCapitalCare 1
1:45:41
1:45:30
1069
Mark van 't Hof
HumanCapitalCare 14
1:45:42
1:43:58
1070
Harold Donkers
Eindhoven
1:45:42
1:43:55
1071
Eric Mulders
Eindhoven
1:45:44
1:43:21
1072
Frank Bartelen
De Lage Landen 24
1:45:45
1:44:54
1073
Olaf van 't Erve
LOGO
1:45:46
1:44:03
1074
Jan-Karel Op de Coul
PSV
1:45:46
1:43:49
1075
M vd Linden
Eindhoven
1:45:47
1:44:52
1076
Gerard van de Wijdeven
Helmond
1:45:47
1:41:25
1077
Jos Minten
Beek en Donk
1:45:47
1:41:26
1078
Lennart Piek
Hulst
1:45:47
1:40:34
1079
Friedo de Valk
WOONBEDRIJF SWS.HHvL
1:45:48
1:43:55
1080
Van der Zandt
Beneden Leeuwen
1:45:48
1:41:08
1081
Joost van Bree
Riethoven
1:45:48
1:43:58
1082
(S. Georgiev)
TNT Express 2
1:45:48
1:45:00
1083
Lambert van Rijswick
Geijsteren
1:45:48
1:42:29
1084
Johan Henselmans
Eindhoven
1:45:49
1:43:03
1085
Jaap Bouwmans
Schijndel
1:45:49
1:40:34
1086
Roel Rutjes
Eindhoven
1:45:50
1:40:54
1087
Rob Vosters
Hapert
1:45:50
1:43:06
1088
Peter van Meijl
Philips Applied Tech
1:45:50
1:45:33
1089
Mattie van Hoof
Veldhoven
1:45:51
1:41:13
1090
Rutger Heijnen
Veldhoven
1:45:52
1:39:07
1091
Twan Hulsen
Best
1:45:52
1:42:14
1092
Henk van den Broek
ASM Lithography 5
1:45:52
1:45:34
1093
Carroll M Tseng
GVAC
1:45:53
1:41:14
1094
Mart Coerts
Valkenswaard
1:45:55
1:44:34
1095
Theo Kepser
Hurks Bouwgroep 3
1:45:57
1:44:39
1096
Harold Bierens
Eindhoven
1:45:57
1:42:36
1097
Ard Cloo
HumanCapitalCare 10
1:45:58
1:45:33
1098
Henri Schimmel
Rabo Vastgoed 2
1:45:58
1:44:06
1099
Jeroen Bastiaanse
ASM Lithography 7
1:45:59
1:45:17
1100
Marchel Nowee
Eindhovensdagblad 1
1:45:59
1:45:29
1101
Ruud Beeren
HumanCapitalCare 2
1:46:00
1:42:59
1102
Hans Verspaandonk
Hurks Bouwgroep 3
1:46:00
1:45:40
1103
Renier Dijk
Rabo Vastgoed 1
1:46:00
1:44:27
1104
Paul Schaminee
Eindhoven
1:46:01
1:43:24
1105
Wouter van Dijk
Eindhoven
1:46:02
1:43:16
1106
Godefridus Leermakers
Best
1:46:02
1:44:59
1107
Niesink Michel
Puurs (BEL)
1:46:02
1:42:34
1108
Paul Vallen
Grubbenvorst
1:46:03
1:43:45
1109
Robert Manders
Valkenswaard
1:46:03
1:43:13
1110
Hans Verhoeven
Gemeente Eindhoven 8
1:46:04
1:45:16
1111
Mike van Wieringen
Nuenen
1:46:05
1:43:45
1112
Paul Gofers
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:46:06
1:45:45
1113
Adrie Peters
Brabant Water 2
1:46:06
1:45:01
1114
Jan Vermeulen
Eindhoven
1:46:07
1:45:16
1115
Olivier van der Brugge
Eindhoven
1:46:08
1:44:17
1116
Roland Sleegers
Eindhoven
1:46:11
1:43:38
1117
Helmut Sanders
De Lage Landen 6
1:46:11
1:44:59
1118
Willem van den Bungela
Eindhoven
1:46:11
1:44:26
1119
Eric Bosch
Fourtress 1
1:46:12
1:44:11
1120
Roy Wijgergangs
Veldhoven
1:46:13
1:44:36
1121
Niels Damen
Riel
1:46:14
1:45:01
1122
Wilco van Heugten
Gemeente Eindhoven 6
1:46:16
1:44:45
1123
Theo Aben
Ledeacker
1:46:16
1:43:29
1124
Bas Leermakers
Tilburg
1:46:17
1:42:04
1125
Frans van de Lindeloof
Sprundel
1:46:18
1:43:23
1126
Frank van Lochem
CSS Solutions 3
1:46:18
1:44:18
1127
Johan Rozenbrand
Eindhoven
1:46:19
1:44:15
1128
Henk Rademaekers
De Grenslaupers
1:46:20
1:39:49
1129
Fred van Kuik
Utrecht
1:46:20
1:43:12
1130
Jos van Duynhoven
Helmond
1:46:20
1:42:13
1131
Eddy van Wijngaarden
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:46:20
1:42:28
1132
Freek Rohlfs
TU/e-ESSF 7
1:46:21
1:42:15
1133
F Meulenbroeks
DES
1:46:21
1:41:49
1134
Ronald Damen
Eindhoven
1:46:22
1:40:27
1135
Henk Martens
GAC Gemert
1:46:22
1:41:52
1136
Johan Stevenaar
De Meeuw 01
1:46:22
1:40:18
1137
Jan van Hasselt
Van Gansewinkel 1
1:46:22
1:45:55
1138
Eric van Hooren
Turnhout (BEL)
1:46:23
1:44:36
1139
Alexander Houtsma
Eindhoven
1:46:23
1:42:35
1140
Rob van Geel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:46:24
1:44:47
1141
Peter Gevers
De Keien
1:46:24
1:43:42
1142
Ad van der Veer
Loopservice.nl
1:46:24
1:44:54
1143
Frank Coolegem
Venlo
1:46:25
1:44:19
1144
Twan Deelen
Helmond
1:46:26
1:40:51
1145
Bram de Vrind
's-Hertogenbosch
1:46:26
1:42:15
1146
Jeff Mertens
Ordina
1:46:30
1:42:48
1147
Patrick Lucas
Kortessem (BEL)
1:46:30
1:44:12
1148
Fred Raaymakers
Steenbergen Nb
1:46:34
1:44:37
1149
Ruud Polak
PSV
1:46:35
1:44:38
1150
Geert Thielen
Broekhuizenvorst
1:46:35
1:41:47
1151
Peter Stultiens
Meijel
1:46:36
1:45:18
1152
Guido Aarts
CSS Solutions 2
1:46:36
1:44:36
1153
Theo Weijers
HAC
1:46:37
1:45:24
1154
Jordi van Hout
Eindhoven
1:46:37
1:43:25
1155
Theo van Moll
Veldhoven
1:46:39
1:45:11
1156
Arno Maas
Deloitte 2
1:46:39
1:42:39
1157
Karel Huygens
Lieshout
1:46:39
1:45:45
1158
Chris van Veen
Eindhoven
1:46:40
1:42:25
1159
Toon Kerkhof
De Lage Landen 53
1:46:41
1:45:41
1160
Patrick van Bavel
Eindhoven
1:46:42
1:45:20
1161
Jan van Otterdijk
fontys 03
1:46:43
1:45:24
1162
Peter van Lierop
Van Gansewinkel 2
1:46:43
1:45:26
1163
Peter Klomp
Helmond
1:46:43
1:44:31
1164
Douwe Vermeulen
's-Gravenhage
1:46:44
1:39:36
1165
Ton van Rijsingen
WOONBEDRIJF SWS.HHvl
1:46:44
1:45:57
1166
Raoul Mesu
Eindhoven
1:46:45
1:45:54
1167
Hein van Heck
Helmond
1:46:45
1:39:51
1168
David Lehosit
Brunssum
1:46:45
1:42:19
1169
Jan Boinck
Rotterdam
1:46:47
1:45:20
1170
Wiel Verhaeg
Kronenberg
1:46:49
1:43:48
1171
Albert Aalberts
Eindhoven
1:46:50
1:44:02
1172
Marc van de Laar
PSV
1:46:50
1:43:54
1173
Hugo Cramer
ASM Lithography 5
1:46:51
1:46:28
1174
John Neutkens
Veldhoven
1:46:51
1:45:10
1175
Ferry du Pree
Houten
1:46:52
1:39:03
1176
Marcel Willems
Eindhoven
1:46:52
1:45:09
1177
Henri van Hal
Atledo
1:46:53
1:45:12
1178
Riny Vlemmix
Ergon *
1:46:53
1:45:53
1179
Ton van Erp
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:46:53
1:46:32
1180
Rob Segers
Schijndel
1:46:53
1:40:26
1181
Jan de Groot
Waalwijk
1:46:53
1:42:25
1182
Paul Rooijakkers
WOONBEDRIJF SWS.HHvL
1:46:54
1:46:00
1183
Ivo Vroomen
No-Limits
1:46:55
1:44:27
1184
Thomas van der Wielen
Veldhoven
1:46:55
1:44:52
1185
Robert Meiling
Schuitema Zuid 2
1:46:55
1:40:52
1186
J van Mechelen
Retie (BEL)
1:46:56
1:42:54
1187
Walter Smit
Enschede
1:46:57
1:42:20
1188
Ruud Kolthof
Enschede
1:46:57
1:41:35
1189
Stijn Delputte
Terschelling Midslan
1:46:57
1:41:39
1190
Laurent Jansen
Gendt
1:46:57
1:44:04
1191
George Spoor
Alkmaar
1:46:58
1:40:39
1192
Ad van der Heijden
Sint Oedenrode
1:46:58
1:42:24
1193
Rolf van Sprang
Vught
1:46:59
1:44:45
1194
John Taphoorn
Eindhoven
1:46:59
1:40:29
1195
Martien Roordink
GVAC
1:46:59
1:43:49
1196
Jeroen van den Akker
Veldhoven
1:46:59
1:42:19
1197
Koen Donders
Veldhoven
1:47:00
1:42:18
1198
Marc Geerts
Wijnegem (BEL)
1:47:00
1:43:06
1199
Ger van Heesch
AV Oirschot
1:47:00
1:44:07
1200
Jan Talmon
CSS Solutions 3
1:47:01
1:45:00
1201
Jorrit Vermeulen
AVR '69
1:47:01
1:44:11
1202
Harry Geven
HumanCapitalCare 17
1:47:01
1:46:32
1203
Bram Klemann
Eindhoven
1:47:02
1:43:50
1204
Peter van Heugten
Grashoek
1:47:03
1:44:24
1205
Van Heeswijk
Veldhoven
1:47:03
1:45:08
1206
Bas Berkers
Eindhoven
1:47:03
1:42:56
1207
Wouter Jonckers
Riel
1:47:03
1:45:32
1208
Paul Ramaekers
Valkenswaard
1:47:04
1:46:13
1209
Jerome Hek
Eindhoven
1:47:06
1:43:50
1210
Peter van Soest
HumanCapitalCare 14
1:47:07
1:44:06
1211
Wilko Hommes
Helmond
1:47:09
1:43:32
1212
Gerhard Jan van der Ko
Valkenswaard
1:47:09
1:45:51
1213
Eric van Hoof
Philips Medical Syst
1:47:11
1:45:19
1214
Steven Lucassen
Eindhoven
1:47:11
1:45:14
1215
Ronald van der Endt
Sint Oedenrode
1:47:12
1:42:39
1216
Arie van Nistelrooij
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:47:12
1:47:05
1217
Job van de Broek
Veghel
1:47:13
1:44:02
1218
Henk Drabbels
Te Strake Surface Te
1:47:13
1:42:39
1219
Guus Deckert
NXP Semiconductors
1:47:13
1:46:59
1220
Bas verschuuren
Wageningen
1:47:14
1:43:18
1221
Andreas v. Weerden
Eindhoven
1:47:14
1:45:42
1222
Theo Beerens
Liempde
1:47:15
1:44:40
1223
Daniel Pasqualon
De Lage Landen 11
1:47:15
1:46:17
1224
Joep Vrenken
Tilburg
1:47:15
1:45:08
1225
Geert-Jan Keijsers
ASM Lithography 8
1:47:16
1:46:32
1226
Rob Janssen
Zoetermeer
1:47:16
1:41:56
1227
Ronald Stenvert
Utrecht
1:47:16
1:44:40
1228
Xavier Hollander
Utrecht
1:47:17
1:43:11
1229
Frans Bollen
Helmond
1:47:17
1:46:30
1230
Hans van den Berk
Eindhoven
1:47:18
1:43:43
1231
Mari Janssen
Maarheeze
1:47:20
1:44:32
1232
Jos van Vijfeijken
Gemeente Eindhoven 9
1:47:20
1:46:43
1233
Bernard Veninga
Gamma Holding 1
1:47:21
1:42:45
1234
Peter van Rijsingen
Uden
1:47:21
1:42:39
1235
Branke Godijk
De Lage Landen 8
1:47:22
1:46:18
1236
Jan Martens
Boekel
1:47:22
1:42:52
1237
Cesar Derks
Tilburg
1:47:24
1:44:09
1238
Peer van Hoof
De Lage Landen 21
1:47:25
1:46:38
1239
Hans Kleijnen
Loopservice.nl
1:47:25
1:41:34
1240
Jörg Irsfeld
De Lage Landen 14
1:47:27
1:42:57
1241
Rico van Dijk
Heerde
1:47:28
1:46:32
1242
Dhr J.klazen
Spiridon
1:47:28
1:46:29
1243
Paul Heijmans
Koninklijke Wegenbou
1:47:29
1:47:03
1244
Sjef Bardoel
Oss '78
1:47:29
1:45:59
1245
Edwin Leidelmeijer
XE Groep 2
1:47:30
1:43:15
1246
Dave vt Hull
FEI Company 2
1:47:30
1:45:38
1247
Frans Verbaant
Eindhoven
1:47:31
1:45:30
1248
Aad Lensen
Rotterdam
1:47:33
1:45:29
1249
Mike Burke
WOONBEDRIJF SWS.HHvl
1:47:33
1:46:41
1250
Bert Mollen
Eersel
1:47:33
1:46:02
1251
Mike van Leenders
Geldrop
1:47:34
1:46:38
1252
Roy Marris
Veldhoven
1:47:34
1:44:21
1253
Marc van Hal
Brabant Water 3
1:47:34
1:46:30
1254
Jac van den Berg
AV Weert
1:47:35
1:43:19
1255
Sven Hubens
Eindhoven
1:47:36
1:46:51
1256
Marco Dreuning
De Lage Landen 51
1:47:36
1:47:26
1257
Patrick Kuilman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:47:36
1:43:33
1258
Jeroen Besuijen
Eindhoven
1:47:37
1:46:44
1259
Pieter van Mol
Tilburg
1:47:37
1:44:08
1260
Niek Jonker
Weert
1:47:37
1:45:12
1261
Bram Daams
HAC
1:47:37
1:44:06
1262
Marcel Mekkering
HumanCapitalCare 20
1:47:38
1:46:58
1263
Michiel de Ruijter
Geldrop
1:47:38
1:45:01
1264
Henk Ruiters
Vanderlande Industri
1:47:39
1:47:19
1265
Koen Beks
Hamont-Achel (BEL)
1:47:41
1:44:57
1266
Rene Beugels
Eindhoven
1:47:41
1:44:02
1267
Maarten van IJzendoorn
Veldhoven
1:47:42
1:40:58
1268
Jo Vermeulen
Tienen (BEL)
1:47:43
1:46:18
1269
Hans de Vries
HumanCapitalCare 10
1:47:44
1:44:26
1270
Menno Zahradnik
Baarn
1:47:44
1:43:15
1271
Bram de Kraker
TU/e-ESSF 1
1:47:44
1:47:14
1272
Bart vd Voort
Riethoven
1:47:46
1:47:20
1273
Theo Timmermans
Haelen
1:47:46
1:43:56
1274
Wil Sol
No-Limits
1:47:46
1:45:18
1275
Peter van der Velden
Heeze
1:47:46
1:45:58
1276
Luc Goris
Agio Cigars 1
1:47:46
1:47:39
1277
T Verweerden
Randstad Uitzendbure
1:47:47
1:47:15
1278
Erik Kieft
Eindhoven
1:47:47
1:44:14
1279
Rob van Heck
Helmond
1:47:47
1:40:53
1280
Bart Peijnenburg
De Lage Landen 50
1:47:47
1:46:19
1281
Hennie Welten
Best
1:47:48
1:43:04
1282
Freek Rohlfs
Planterij de Pimpern
1:47:48
1:43:42
1283
Oystein Brusse
Eindhoven
1:47:49
1:44:32
1284
Patrick Timmermans
EON Benelux 1
1:47:49
1:47:29
1285
Jan-George Hezemans
GVAC
1:47:50
1:45:08
1286
Ron van Zon
Weert
1:47:50
1:44:11
1287
Willemjan van Golstein
Asten
1:47:51
1:44:50
1288
Huub Schijns
Ossendrecht
1:47:52
1:46:34
1289
Frank van Gestel
IAK Verzekeringen 1
1:47:52
1:47:23
1290
Maurits van Tol
De Lage Landen 66
1:47:52
1:43:30
1291
Frits de Leeuw
Leerdam
1:47:53
1:45:38
1292
Jeroen Smeekes
Diomedon
1:47:54
1:42:12
1293
Rob Bolder
Oisterwijk
1:47:54
1:44:42
1294
Peter Pulles
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:47:54
1:46:43
1295
Willy van de Pol
Retie (BEL)
1:47:55
1:44:27
1296
Geert Schlooz
Eindhoven
1:47:57
1:45:50
1297
Pieter van Hooff
Eindhoven
1:47:58
1:47:14
1298
Frank Weijts
Helmond
1:47:58
1:47:18
1299
Koen van Kollenburg
Eindhoven
1:47:58
1:46:53
1300
Mikkel Mantzius Heerwa
De Lage Landen 13
1:48:00
1:46:27
1301
Mathieu Hendriks
Océ-Technologies 3
1:48:01
1:47:48
1302
Frans v.d. Boomen
Rabo Vastgoed 1
1:48:03
1:46:29
1303
Cristian Junges
DAF Trucks 4
1:48:03
1:45:50
1304
Frans Loeffen
Nijmegen
1:48:03
1:42:49
1305
Paul Teeuwen
Eindhoven
1:48:04
1:47:00
1306
Heinz Pennens
Amstenrade
1:48:04
1:44:35
1307
Raymond van de Wouw
Eindhoven
1:48:04
1:45:37
1308
Gerard van Dongen
Atledo
1:48:05
1:47:16
1309
Michiel van Dam
Philips Lighting 3
1:48:05
1:47:00
1310
Joep Verhaar
Tilburg
1:48:06
1:44:07
1311
Leo Lancee
Zeist
1:48:08
1:46:34
1312
Sjef Orbons
Eindhoven
1:48:08
1:46:13
1313
René Cornelis Mulder
Utrecht
1:48:08
1:45:50
1314
Jim Koolen
Eindhoven
1:48:09
1:44:50
1315
Henk Geenen
Océ-Technologies 5
1:48:10
1:46:00
1316
Niels Houben
Océ-Technologies 3
1:48:10
1:47:34
1317
Theo Tramper
De Lage Landen 47
1:48:11
1:47:36
1318
Marcel Janssen
De Lage Landen 75
1:48:11
1:47:50
1319
Erwin Koens
Rotterdam
1:48:12
1:41:35
1320
Jan van Aarle
Goirle
1:48:12
1:46:33
1321
Wim van Kessel
Bakel
1:48:13
1:45:07
1322
Coen Streefland
De Lage Landen 44
1:48:13
1:43:52
1323
Michel Poels
Uden
1:48:15
1:43:34
1324
Martin van 't Veer
Zierikzee
1:48:16
1:44:59
1325
Nard Hoefnagels
TU/e-ESSF 2
1:48:17
1:46:45
1326
Martin van Ruiswijk
DAF Trucks 5
1:48:17
1:47:44
1327
Rob Goossens
Nistelrode
1:48:18
1:46:00
1328
John van Mierlo
Brunssum
1:48:18
1:45:49
1329
Jos Huisken
Silicon Hive
1:48:19
1:47:06
1330
Mario van Kraaij
Eindhoven
1:48:19
1:46:01
1331
Paul Dassen
De Lage Landen 27
1:48:20
1:46:52
1332
Mart Buijlinckx
Hilvarenbeek
1:48:21
1:40:03
1333
Bart Noten
Maarheeze
1:48:21
1:47:30
1334
Gerrit Draad
Tilburg
1:48:21
1:45:16
1335
Norbert Egelie
Loopservice.nl
1:48:21
1:42:22
1336
Jaromir Dansen
Steenbergen Nb
1:48:21
1:46:41
1337
Rob van de Kerkhof
AV Weert
1:48:22
1:47:04
1338
Joost Leswin
Eindhoven
1:48:22
1:46:50
1339
Peter van der Heijden
Eindhoven
1:48:23
1:45:57
1340
Rudy Rooth
Beuningen Gld
1:48:23
1:42:11
1341
Ton Kapitein
Groene Ster
1:48:24
1:44:37
1342
Peter Thijssen
Berg en Terblijt
1:48:25
1:46:16
1343
Maarten van Hal
DAF Trucks 4
1:48:25
1:47:43
1344
Patrick de Waal
Eindhoven
1:48:26
1:45:33
1345
Ger de Groot
XE Groep 2
1:48:26
1:44:31
1346
Frank de Beer
Eersel
1:48:26
1:46:09
1347
Sjoerd van den Dam
Kronenberg
1:48:27
1:44:16
1348
J.P. Habraken
Hamont (BEL)
1:48:27
1:46:37
1349
Kees van Egeraat
Spado
1:48:27
1:45:25
1350
Paul van Gogh
Mierlo
1:48:28
1:43:44
1351
Rob van Nunen
Fortuna '67
1:48:28
1:43:54
1352
Tako Chak
EON Benelux 2
1:48:29
1:44:11
1353
Joost Vlassak
Veghel
1:48:30
1:44:46
1354
Herman Sillen
Reuver
1:48:31
1:46:13
1355
Jan Willem Besselaar
Eindhoven
1:48:31
1:45:57
1356
Bert Sadowski
Ittervoort
1:48:32
1:47:00
1357
Herman Gielen
Philips Lighting 3
1:48:33
1:47:16
1358
Thomas Frijns
Eindhoven
1:48:33
1:47:24
1359
Jos Snijders
Gemert
1:48:35
1:44:04
1360
Jos Zegveld
De Lage Landen 72
1:48:36
1:48:20
1361
Rutger Raijmakers
Helmond
1:48:37
1:48:15
1362
Hans van Bree
Rabo Vastgoed 1
1:48:37
1:47:00
1363
Etienne Vissers
Veghel
1:48:38
1:47:35
1364
Joost Ahsmann
Eindhoven
1:48:39
1:41:30
1365
Ruurd Kuiper
Eersel
1:48:39
1:43:52
1366
Roland Valckenborg
Océ-Technologies 1
1:48:39
1:48:16
1367
Reint Martens
Eindhoven
1:48:39
1:43:09
1368
Wilbert Paulissen
Nuenen
1:48:40
1:44:32
1369
Bill van de Griendt
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:48:40
1:48:25
1370
Egbert Wering
Maarheeze
1:48:41
1:42:19
1371
Marcel Spierings
Holland Casino Eindh
1:48:42
1:48:20
1372
Robert Sigmond
Wormer
1:48:43
1:41:42
1373
René van Hunsel
Budel
1:48:43
1:42:28
1374
Hans Kortooms
Eindhoven
1:48:44
1:47:16
1375
Peter Raap
Helmond
1:48:44
1:47:17
1376
Erwin van Bommel
Deloitte 2
1:48:45
1:44:46
1377
Martin van Hout
HumanCapitalCare 17
1:48:46
1:48:33
1378
Maarten van der Geest
Eindhoven
1:48:46
1:41:57
1379
Job Dröge
Tilburg
1:48:47
1:45:38
1380
Maarten van Roessel
Eindhovensdagblad 8
1:48:48
1:48:21
1381
Maarten de Leeuw
Eindhovensdagblad 3
1:48:48
1:47:58
1382
Omar Cervantes
Mortsel Antwerpen (B
1:48:48
1:43:28
1383
Ali Gulcebi
Eindhoven
1:48:49
1:48:08
1384
Dirk van Gameren
De Lage Landen 28
1:48:49
1:47:40
1385
Rudolf Görts
HumanCapitalCare 20
1:48:50
1:48:28
1386
Johan Ruis
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:48:50
1:47:36
1387
Pc van Oirschot
Eindhoven
1:48:50
1:47:34
1388
Rohnny Herps
Gamma Holding 3
1:48:51
1:48:07
1389
Jack Bessems
Margraten
1:48:52
1:45:04
1390
Marc Jacobs
Eindhoven]
1:48:52
1:46:19
1391
Jeroen Thoonen
Tilburg
1:48:52
1:43:38
1392
Willem Hexspoor
Hilvarenbeek
1:48:52
1:43:57
1393
Wil L van den Bogaard
Eindhoven
1:48:53
1:47:26
1394
Pieter Suijs
GVAC
1:48:54
1:45:44
1395
Cees van der Marel
Waalre
1:48:54
1:46:27
1396
Peter Brouwers
Generaal Michaelis
1:48:54
1:44:09
1397
Hans van Asperen
De Keien
1:48:55
1:45:04
1398
Johan van Wanrooij
Atledo
1:48:55
1:45:26
1399
Hans Heijmans
Vught
1:48:57
1:45:31
1400
Ludwig Swinkels
Tebodin 1
1:48:57
1:48:08
1401
Robert Kutschenreuter
Eindhoven
1:48:58
1:47:54
1402
Edwin van Dalen
Stork SP Aerospace 1
1:48:58
1:47:58
1403
Marco van Herk
Reusel
1:48:59
1:46:32
1404
Ralph Tilburgs
Schijndel
1:48:59
1:46:17
1405
Ad Frijters
Eindhoven
1:48:59
1:47:18
1406
Robbert van der Kruk
ASM Lithography 8
1:49:00
1:46:12
1407
Bert Geboers
DES
1:49:01
1:46:47
1408
Ron Coolen
Rosmalen
1:49:01
1:44:41
1409
Roland Dingemans
Eindhoven
1:49:02
1:46:52
1410
Henk Jan Heling
Libra Zorggroep
1:49:02
1:48:36
1411
Carol Bastings
Mierlo
1:49:03
1:45:39
1412
Chris van Rooij
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:49:04
1:43:15
1413
Thieu Vlemmix
EON Benelux 3
1:49:06
1:48:51
1414
Rogier van der Struijk
KPMG 1
1:49:07
1:48:39
1415
Marcel Simons
Eindhoven
1:49:07
1:41:38
1416
Ger vd Broek
Diessen
1:49:07
1:47:26
1417
Quillermo Pellicaan
Fourtress 1
1:49:08
1:47:07
1418
Paul Hesen
Nijmegen
1:49:09
1:44:38
1419
Max van de Wolde
Veldhoven
1:49:10
1:41:55
1420
Stefan Peeters
Weert
1:49:12
1:43:24
1421
Jac. Braat
Philips Lighting 2
1:49:12
1:48:10
1422
Peter Gerretse
Vanderlande Industri
1:49:13
1:48:17
1423
Harrie van Oosterhout
ROC Eindhoven 6
1:49:15
1:47:43
1424
Jan Willem Bos
HumanCapitalCare 28
1:49:16
1:48:43
1425
Ton van den Heuvel
Leende
1:49:16
1:48:04
1426
Bas van Hoof
Best
1:49:18
1:48:32
1427
Paul Fieten
Prins Hendrik
1:49:18
1:42:07
1428
Ad Maas
AVR '69
1:49:18
1:46:28
1429
Wim Boelens
Olympia Eindhoven
1:49:20
1:47:58
1430
Alex Speth
Landgraaf
1:49:21
1:45:33
1431
Rien van den Beemt
Achilles
1:49:22
1:44:41
1432
Bruno Schriek
Stork SP Aerospace 2
1:49:22
1:49:06
1433
Hans Franssen
Gemeente Eindhoven 4
1:49:23
1:48:56
1434
Bjorn van Daelen
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:49:23
1:48:45
1435
(M.Deckers)
Janssen-Fritsen BV
1:49:23
1:47:35
1436
Hans Nouwen
Eindhoven
1:49:23
1:47:55
1437
Leo Onderwater
De Lage Landen 31
1:49:23
1:47:56
1438
Marc Loomans
Eindhoven
1:49:24
1:44:38
1439
Tim Pott
Eindhovensdagblad 5
1:49:25
1:48:28
1440
Herman Derix
Venlo
1:49:25
1:42:41
1441
Arjen Keijbets
Eindhoven
1:49:26
1:44:03
1442
HW Peijnenburg
TNT Express 2
1:49:27
1:48:40
1443
P van Erp
Eindhoven
1:49:28
1:48:37
1444
Oltjan Akkerman
Eindhovensdagblad 4
1:49:28
1:48:30
1445
Willy van Kuijk
DAF Trucks 4
1:49:28
1:48:46
1446
Frank Heijkers
Haelen
1:49:28
1:45:16
1447
Arold Moonen
Helmond
1:49:28
1:47:37
1448
Sander Geven
Wintelre
1:49:28
1:45:37
1449
Willem Bourgonje
Joanknecht & Van Zel
1:49:30
1:48:52
1450
Andre van Ooijen
Randstad Uitzendbure
1:49:31
1:44:49
1451
Ad Antonius
Reusel
1:49:31
1:45:22
1452
Ger aan den Boom
Veldhoven
1:49:31
1:49:14
1453
Wil Hermans
Reusel
1:49:32
1:45:23
1454
Eric van de Leur
Eindhoven
1:49:32
1:46:18
1455
Marcel van Aarle
Best
1:49:32
1:46:18
1456
Paul Wiering
Diemen
1:49:33
1:47:32
1457
Jurgen Thijssens
Budel Dorplein
1:49:34
1:45:49
1458
Bart Neven
Genzyme Flanders
1:49:34
1:48:31
1459
Twan Schellekens
Schijndel
1:49:35
1:46:30
1460
Sjaak Verbeek
No-Limits
1:49:35
1:48:18
1461
Alex Paz Soldan
Eindhoven
1:49:36
1:42:15
1462
Noud Jansen
Wijchen
1:49:36
1:47:07
1463
Luc Geysen
Neerpelt (BEL)
1:49:36
1:47:28
1464
Bart van Leerdam
Prins Hendrik
1:49:37
1:44:54
1465
Jeroen de Hees
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:49:38
1:49:10
1466
Bertrande Vandewiele
Silicon Hive
1:49:39
1:48:25
1467
Gerard Boudewijns
IAK Verzekeringen 1
1:49:40
1:49:17
1468
Wim van de Biggelaar
De Meeuw 03
1:49:41
1:45:38
1469
Ton van Eijk
IAK Verzekeringen 2
1:49:42
1:49:08
1470
Rini van de Ven
Son
1:49:43
1:48:33
1471
Nico Waterschoot
Veldhoven
1:49:44
1:46:39
1472
Thomas Harms
Nuenen
1:49:44
1:45:50
1473
Mark Sipkes
Waalre
1:49:44
1:46:52
1474
Luc Mols
Beerse (BEL)
1:49:45
1:48:17
1475
Marin Boon
De Lage Landen 36
1:49:45
1:47:50
1476
Aries van de Weijgaert
Maassluis
1:49:45
1:45:53
1477
Justi Schouten
Eindhoven
1:49:47
1:47:07
1478
Richard Janssen
Roermond
1:49:47
1:43:02
1479
Marcel Rijnders
Leiden
1:49:48
1:44:22
1480
Matt Siroo
Sint Hubert
1:49:49
1:45:35
1481
Guido Dane
ASM Lithography 8
1:49:50
1:49:11
1482
Ronald Bastian
Lanaken (BEL)
1:49:51
1:43:44
1483
Wim Tindemans
ROC Eindhoven 1
1:49:51
1:46:52
1484
R van Hest
Gouda
1:49:51
1:46:18
1485
Robert van Dijck
Eindhoven
1:49:51
1:47:11
1486
Jeroen Derijks
Sittard
1:49:51
1:46:18
1487
Bart de Vreede
Eindhoven
1:49:51
1:46:37
1488
Rob Janssen
Eindhoven
1:49:52
1:46:27
1489
Rien Romijn
Planterij de Pimpern
1:49:52
1:48:13
1490
Rob van der Velden
Vanderlande Industri
1:49:52
1:45:52
1491
Wen Althuizen
Sint Anthonis
1:49:52
1:47:06
1492
Mark Vorselaars
Tilburg
1:49:53
1:46:43
1493
Tommy Wouters
Reusel
1:49:54
1:46:20
1494
Gert Koops
Leende
1:49:54
1:45:27
1495
Paul Sliepenbeek
Nuenen
1:49:55
1:47:34
1496
Edwin Hubers
TU/e-ESSF 5
1:49:55
1:45:51
1497
Pepijn Tammeling
De Meeuw 01
1:49:56
1:46:39
1498
Guur Bruijsten
Beek en Donk
1:49:56
1:46:29
1499
Wiel Becks
Roggel
1:49:57
1:46:06
1500
Jan Rietsema
Geldrop
1:49:58
1:43:06
1501
Frank Wolters
HumanCapitalCare 27
1:49:58
1:49:23
1502
Jeroen Knippers
Nijmegen
1:49:58
1:46:06
1503
Theo van Esch
De Taalbrug
1:49:59
1:49:35
1504
Hans Verbeek
Generaal Michaelis
1:49:59
1:47:58
1505
Erik Moll
Philips Applied Tech
1:49:59
1:49:37
1506
Arie Aarts
Moergestel
1:49:59
1:48:18
1507
Jaap Arts
Bakel
1:49:59
1:47:59
1508
Michel Henri Snoek
Nederweert
1:50:00
1:48:15
1509
Christiaan Herrewijn
TU/e-ESSF 3
1:50:00
1:45:57
1510
Bart Lieftink
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:50:00
1:49:26
1511
Ron de Leeuw
Veldhoven
1:50:01
1:48:24
1512
B Cornielje
Wageningen
1:50:01
1:47:51
1513
Iwan van Bragt
De Lage Landen 26
1:50:02
1:44:35
1514
Jan van Dongen
De Lage Landen 69
1:50:03
1:49:53
1515
Nico van der Pas
Leiderdorp
1:50:04
1:47:05
1516
Ben Keijzer
HumanCapitalCare 27
1:50:04
1:49:29
1517
Henri Hendrixsen
gemeente Doetinchem
1:50:04
1:48:11
1518
Nalin Patel
Oxford (GBR)
1:50:06
1:46:46
1519
Roy Goossens
Hoogeloon
1:50:07
1:47:41
1520
Carel Jentjens
Liessel
1:50:07
1:47:49
1521
Philip van de Wiel
Uden
1:50:08
1:47:47
1522
Jan van der Velden
Loopgroep De Springb
1:50:11
1:44:06
1523
Arwin Timmer
Eindhoven
1:50:11
1:49:51
1524
Bert Schepers
Eindhoven
1:50:12
1:45:43
1525
Alex de Boer
Son
1:50:12
1:49:05
1526
Jos Gubbels
Landgraaf
1:50:13
1:46:25
1527
Bert Mennen
DAF Trucks 5
1:50:13
1:49:34
1528
Wim Crooijmans
Philips Medical Syst
1:50:13
1:49:43
1529
Marcel Timmermans
Eindhoven
1:50:14
1:48:22
1530
Dor Jansen
HumanCapitalCare 20
1:50:14
1:47:11
1531
Wouter Berkhout
Veldhoven
1:50:15
1:47:42
1532
Ico Jacobs
Veldhoven
1:50:16
1:48:52
1533
Marcel Grooten
Eindhoven
1:50:16
1:47:56
1534
Fried Goossens
Hoogeloon
1:50:18
1:47:52
1535
Erwin Versluijs
KPMG 2
1:50:20
1:49:52
1536
Sander Vissers
Heerewaarden
1:50:20
1:48:58
1537
Adri Geerts
De Lage Landen 68
1:50:22
1:50:04
1538
Ralph Denessen
Tegelen
1:50:23
1:44:43
1539
Fons Houben
Venlo
1:50:23
1:43:28
1540
Ton van den Broek
Heesch
1:50:23
1:46:54
1541
Henny Brusselers
Eindhoven
1:50:23
1:49:00
1542
Johan van Herpen
De Lage Landen 53
1:50:23
1:48:14
1543
Joost Wasser
CSS Solutions 2
1:50:23
1:48:27
1544
Wietse van der Vegt
HumanCapitalCare 29
1:50:24
1:46:40
1545
Willem Knoop
Stork SP Aerospace 1
1:50:24
1:49:24
1546
Roy Stroeve
Arnhem
1:50:26
1:46:18
1547
Paul Cramer
Eindhoven
1:50:27
1:45:36
1548
Henk Teesink
ASM Lithography 15
1:50:27
1:50:18
1549
Gerard van de Ven
Hurks Bouwgroep 2
1:50:28
1:49:10
1550
Marcel Scherrenburg
Joanknecht & Van Zel
1:50:28
1:46:27
1551
Gerton Heyne
Tilburg
1:50:28
1:48:19
1552
Hans Kees
Budel
1:50:29
1:49:16
1553
John Seegers
Yacht
1:50:29
1:50:07
1554
Martijn Alders
Uden
1:50:30
1:43:30
1555
Arie Klein
Rabo Vastgoed 4
1:50:30
1:45:30
1556
Rob Peters
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:50:30
1:49:50
1557
Henk Heusinkveld
gemeente Doetinchem
1:50:30
1:45:35
1558
Frank Hermans
Nijmegen
1:50:31
1:44:38
1559
Tonnie van Gestel
Schijndel
1:50:31
1:48:31
1560
Frank Krijger
De Lage Landen 39
1:50:31
1:50:13
1561
Martijn de Hond
Vlissingen
1:50:32
1:42:43
1562
Theo Janssen
Eindhoven
1:50:33
1:46:10
1563
Jos Bevers
Uden
1:50:33
1:48:28
1564
Wim Jongen
Houten
1:50:33
1:45:29
1565
Hans der Kinderen
Frencken Group 1
1:50:33
1:48:28
1566
Samuel Quartey
Triathlon
1:50:33
1:44:52
1567
Wim van der Palen
Heeze
1:50:33
1:46:46
1568
Henk Beekman
Bingelrade
1:50:34
1:43:18
1569
Eric Gijsbers
Eindhoven
1:50:35
1:46:23
1570
Wim de Korte
gemeente Doetinchem
1:50:35
1:49:58
1571
H. ten Brinke
HumanCapitalCare 25
1:50:35
1:50:19
1572
Koen de Haas
Eindhoven
1:50:36
1:48:13
1573
Frans op de Weegh
Utrecht
1:50:36
1:49:02
1574
Peter Grutter
AV '56
1:50:37
1:47:51
1575
Jan Kerkhof
Rheden
1:50:39
1:47:44
1576
Ludwin Verstraaten
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:50:39
1:49:27
1577
Jan de Vries
Planterij de Pimpern
1:50:40
1:48:11
1578
Arko Heitbrink
Eindhoven
1:50:40
1:45:59
1579
Lorenz Thijssen
Venray
1:50:41
1:44:14
1580
Marcel Verstappen
Deurne
1:50:41
1:49:01
1581
Wil Fleurkens
Landgraaf
1:50:42
1:47:06
1582
Peter Verdonk
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:50:42
1:50:20
1583
Martien Dijk
HumanCapitalCare 16
1:50:44
1:49:58
1584
Michel Braak
PSV
1:50:46
1:48:57
1585
Lau Visser
Fortuna
1:50:48
1:44:15
1586
Karel Boesten
HumanCapitalCare 1
1:50:48
1:50:10
1587
Harry van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:50:48
1:43:39
1588
Peter Baaijens
Veghel
1:50:48
1:48:47
1589
Jan van de Kooij
De Lage Landen 44
1:50:48
1:49:05
1590
Lode Gommers
Deloitte 2
1:50:49
1:46:48
1591
Peter Dorna
Algemeen Octrooi & M
1:50:49
1:49:03
1592
Math Pals
CSS Solutions 4
1:50:49
1:48:59
1593
Mario van Creij
Gamma Holding 2
1:50:50
1:50:35
1594
Martijn Liefrink
HumanCapitalCare 26
1:50:50
1:50:40
1595
Markus Pfeifer
Tegelen
1:50:51
1:47:04
1596
Koen Dijkhoff
Eindhoven
1:50:51
1:46:00
1597
Rob Hendrias
Ravenstein
1:50:51
1:48:16
1598
Marcus Ziemann
Herne (GER)
1:50:51
1:48:44
1599
Mark Vogels
Geldrop
1:50:51
1:48:28
1600
Jeroen Haan
Zoeterwoude
1:50:52
1:45:02
1601
Wim De Smet
Sinaai (BEL)
1:50:54
1:48:21
1602
Patrick Bollen
Hewitt Associates 2
1:50:54
1:49:38
1603
Marcel Jansen
Geldrop
1:50:55
1:44:47
1604
Marcel Matla
Gorinchem
1:50:56
1:46:23
1605
Han van den Bogaard
Generaal Michaelis
1:50:57
1:48:30
1606
Francois Vanmeensel
Achel (BEL)
1:50:57
1:48:49
1607
Chris Leijen
Oss
1:50:58
1:47:22
1608
Gerard van Dooren
Helmond
1:50:58
1:49:24
1609
Chris van der Heijden
Vanderlande Industri
1:50:58
1:49:51
1610
Ron Bijsterveld
Nuenen
1:50:59
1:48:28
1611
Hans Faassen
De Meeuw 03
1:51:00
1:49:06
1612
Jesús Cervera Gisbert
Alzira (ESP)
1:51:01
1:48:55
1613
Bernardo montagud Masi
Alzira (ESP)
1:51:02
1:48:55
1614
Rob Peperzak
Milsbeek
1:51:02
1:46:20
1615
Luis vte ferriol Bisba
Alzira (ESP)
1:51:02
1:48:56
1616
Marc Tupker
Asten
1:51:02
1:48:04
1617
Mark-Jan Grootenboer
TU/e-ESSF 6
1:51:03
1:49:44
1618
Mark van der Steyn
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:51:03
1:47:41
1619
Bas Mutsaars
Tilburg
1:51:04
1:47:25
1620
Ad Roest
Venlo
1:51:04
1:44:45
1621
Eugene van Gerwen
Valkenswaard
1:51:04
1:48:13
1622
Eric Bouten
Nijmegen
1:51:05
1:47:34
1623
Ruud de Wert
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:51:05
1:50:27
1624
Sjef Swinkels
Someren
1:51:06
1:49:20
1625
Ruud Donders
Frencken Group 2
1:51:06
1:49:13
1626
Harm Bakker
Generaal Michaelis
1:51:08
1:48:38
1627
Hub Rutijna
Son
1:51:08
1:48:21
1628
Tonny Drijdijk
De Lage Landen 47
1:51:09
1:50:34
1629
Noud van Beckum
Planterij de Pimpern
1:51:09
1:47:03
1630
Matti Lemmens
Eindhoven
1:51:11
1:49:14
1631
Chris v/d Bogaard
Eindhoven
1:51:11
1:49:44
1632
Jeroen Kuijlen
Mierlo
1:51:11
1:46:52
1633
Peter Robrechts
Aarschot (BEL)
1:51:11
1:46:10
1634
Pierre Rinia
Maastricht
1:51:12
1:48:19
1635
Jan Bouten
AV Helden
1:51:12
1:44:55
1636
Marc van Gysel
Sgola Boechout
1:51:13
1:49:28
1637
Ed Lemmers
De Lage Landen 35
1:51:13
1:50:07
1638
Ton Bruining
PSV
1:51:13
1:49:19
1639
Gijs van der Meer
TU/e-ESSF 3
1:51:13
1:47:22
1640
Joost Verwer
Helmond
1:51:15
1:46:52
1641
Ronald van Gerwen
Valkenswaard
1:51:15
1:48:02
1642
Arie Koenen
Leende
1:51:16
1:48:02
1643
Hans Dekkers
Best
1:51:16
1:46:42
1644
Hans Verheijden
Helmond
1:51:16
1:49:51
1645
Wim van Hulsentop
Deloitte 2
1:51:16
1:50:30
1646
Twan van Gool
Sprang-Capelle
1:51:16
1:47:38
1647
Gert van Vliet
PSV
1:51:16
1:48:43
1648
Marco Notten
Elsloo Lb
1:51:17
1:48:47
1649
Jowen Mei
De Lage Landen 62
1:51:17
1:50:18
1650
John van Ginkel
Westerhoven
1:51:17
1:45:08
1651
Hans Swinkels
Attila
1:51:17
1:49:17
1652
Jack Stabel
HVL 1
1:51:17
1:50:18
1653
Martin de Geus
Eindhoven
1:51:18
1:49:00
1654
Erik van den Akker
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:51:19
1:51:07
1655
Dis Kusters
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:51:19
1:51:01
1656
Edwin Walet
Nuenen
1:51:20
1:48:54
1657
Hans Coolen
Son
1:51:20
1:48:26
1658
Ger van der Weerden
HumanCapitalCare 9
1:51:21
1:51:00
1659
Herbert van der Donk
Bemmel
1:51:21
1:45:10
1660
Bram den Haan
Loopservice.nl
1:51:21
1:50:15
1661
Ger Vos
HumanCapitalCare 3
1:51:21
1:50:43
1662
Paul Giesbertz
Veldhoven
1:51:21
1:48:09
1663
Dick Kok
Uden
1:51:22
1:48:13
1664
Bart van Geenen
Hewitt Associates 1
1:51:22
1:49:40
1665
Sigi Bernd
NedCar 1
1:51:22
1:51:08
1666
Bart van Avendonk
Brabant Water 1
1:51:23
1:51:08
1667
Rémon Koehof
Tilburg
1:51:24
1:45:29
1668
Michael Kolijn
Agterberg B.V.
1:51:24
1:49:47
1669
Bert Vermeer
Openbare Bibliotheek
1:51:24
1:50:35
1670
Martin van Acht
Eindhoven
1:51:24
1:50:07
1671
Peter van denHeuvel
Helmond
1:51:25
1:50:44
1672
Pascal Wielders
Leende
1:51:25
1:48:39
1673
Fer Grooteman
ICT Embedded 2
1:51:26
1:45:49
1674
Andre Turck
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:51:26
1:50:14
1675
Paul van den Heuvel
't Jasper Sport
1:51:26
1:50:04
1676
Erik Wolters
Oirsbeek
1:51:26
1:48:00
1677
Patrick Rasenberg
Openbare Bibliotheek
1:51:26
1:51:03
1678
Marcel Meesters
Eindhoven
1:51:27
1:45:10
1679
Jeroen v.d. Weegen
Arnhem
1:51:28
1:48:57
1680
Adriaan Meesters
Eindhoven
1:51:28
1:45:12
1681
Falk de Man
Planterij de Pimpern
1:51:29
1:46:33
1682
Peter Kessels
Océ-Technologies 4
1:51:31
1:50:51
1683
Michel Grijseels
Océ-Technologies 3
1:51:32
1:51:18
1684
Jaap Wieringa
Waalre
1:51:32
1:48:45
1685
Alex Kolen
Eindhoven
1:51:33
1:45:41
1686
Roland Lemmens
Echt
1:51:33
1:47:28
1687
Chris Ngimbi
Waalre
1:51:33
1:45:43
1688
John Koken
De Lage Landen 73
1:51:33
1:50:58
1689
Lucien Oosterbosch
De Lage Landen 32
1:51:33
1:50:45
1690
Frans van Asten
HumanCapitalCare 28
1:51:33
1:51:24
1691
Jan van Stratum
Eindhoven
1:51:34
1:47:04
1692
Paul van den Boom
Lieshout
1:51:34
1:49:04
1693
Michel de Groot
Waalre
1:51:35
1:49:26
1694
Martijn Kardol
Uden
1:51:35
1:47:17
1695
Twan Beerens
Generaal Michaelis
1:51:35
1:49:20
1696
Jan van Vlerken
Nuenen
1:51:36
1:46:08
1697
Peter Bastings
St. Jude Medical Ned
1:51:36
1:51:17
1698
Wim Broekman
Waalre
1:51:36
1:48:33
1699
Richard de Werd
ASM Lithography 6
1:51:36
1:47:19
1700
Martijn Bloos
De Lage Landen 40
1:51:37
1:50:04
1701
Jan de Leeuw
Veldhoven
1:51:37
1:50:00
1702
Gerard de Valk
De Lage Landen 10
1:51:37
1:51:20
1703
Dick van der Voort
Helmond
1:51:38
1:47:15
1704
Rob Tupker
Asten
1:51:38
1:45:56
1705
Thomas Blotzki
Vanderlande Industri
1:51:38
1:49:40
1706
Jacques Creemers
Waalre
1:51:40
1:48:53
1707
Frans Vreeswijk
Waalre
1:51:40
1:48:31
1708
Koen Evers
Eindhoven
1:51:42
1:47:55
1709
Michael Boon
Oirschot
1:51:42
1:49:22
1710
Michiel Roelofs
Hurks Bouwgroep 4
1:51:43
1:50:25
1711
Fred Roffelsen
Vessem
1:51:44
1:47:53
1712
Peter Hesselmans
Neways
1:51:44
1:51:30
1713
De Caluwe jean-pierre
Brugge (BEL)
1:51:45
1:51:14
1714
Joeri Verboord
Sittard
1:51:45
1:49:40
1715
Koen van Gemerd
Eindhoven
1:51:46
1:49:39
1716
Erik Lamers
De Lage Landen 26
1:51:46
1:50:27
1717
Jan Frederik Langendoe
Veldhoven
1:51:48
1:49:56
1718
Maarten Nauta
TU/e-ESSF 3
1:51:48
1:50:16
1719
Erik van Nistelrooij
Stork SP Aerospace 1
1:51:48
1:50:51
1720
Ronald Vervoort
Vlaardingen
1:51:48
1:45:16
1721
Mark van den Heuvel
Eindhoven
1:51:49
1:49:15
1722
Johan Jansen
Tebodin 1
1:51:49
1:50:57
1723
Jeroen Roijakkers
AVR '69
1:51:50
1:49:50
1724
Marcel Spitters
Eindhoven
1:51:51
1:49:27
1725
Kas Hendriks
Eindhoven
1:51:51
1:49:31
1726
Camille Schamp
HumanCapitalCare 28
1:51:51
1:51:09
1727
Wim Vorstermans
Océ-Technologies 4
1:51:52
1:51:11
1728
Gilles Pirio
Silicon Hive
1:51:54
1:50:40
1729
Hans van de Sande
Udenhout
1:51:54
1:47:48
1730
John Verhees
Helmond
1:51:55
1:45:20
1731
Wim Groot Kormelink
Rekken
1:51:55
1:49:29
1732
PJ Bolt
Eindhoven
1:51:56
1:50:47
1733
Patrick Logister
ASM Lithography 6
1:51:56
1:51:17
1734
E Croese
Eindhoven
1:51:56
1:49:00
1735
Frank Slakhout
Veenendaal
1:51:56
1:44:48
1736
Cor Gijben
HumanCapitalCare 2
1:51:57
1:51:47
1737
Mark Verlinden
Amsterdam
1:51:57
1:44:41
1738
Marc van Hal
Amersfoort
1:51:57
1:49:35
1739
Olaf Sijmens
Helmond
1:51:57
1:48:25
1740
Rob te Koppele
Atverni
1:51:58
1:45:16
1741
Jan Meelen
Generaal Michaelis
1:51:59
1:50:12
1742
Willem Burgers
Nuenen
1:51:59
1:48:21
1743
Thijs Tieleman
Heeze
1:52:01
1:50:45
1744
Jeroen Verburg
Veldhoven
1:52:01
1:48:50
1745
Charrel Snijder
Heteren
1:52:01
1:44:49
1746
Dick Swinkels
Fortuna '67
1:52:01
1:47:09
1747
Jan Cuppens
De Taalbrug
1:52:02
1:51:38
1748
Martin Sparreboom
Climax
1:52:03
1:44:51
1749
Marcel van de LAar
Beek en Donk
1:52:03
1:50:10
1750
Sjaak Coenen
Riethoven
1:52:03
1:48:04
1751
Theo van Diessen
GVAC
1:52:05
1:48:55
1752
Jan Hooijer
Middelburg
1:52:06
1:50:30
1753
Arjan van der Sluis
Sint Michielsgestel
1:52:07
1:50:39
1754
Edwin Michelson
Eindhoven
1:52:07
1:51:12
1755
Joris Lange
Schaijk
1:52:08
1:47:49
1756
Bas van de Lest
Breda
1:52:08
1:45:31
1757
Roel de Laat
De Lage Landen 10
1:52:08
1:51:42
1758
Stefan van Bussel
Bakel
1:52:09
1:44:40
1759
Jan Smulders
Eindhoven
1:52:10
1:48:23
1760
Jurie van Hest
Veghel
1:52:11
1:48:58
1761
Erik Zeegers
Veldhoven
1:52:12
1:50:53
1762
Willem Nieuwlaat
Best
1:52:12
1:50:08
1763
Ton Lahaije
Eindhoven
1:52:12
1:47:45
1764
Toon Schillemans
Eindhoven
1:52:12
1:49:00
1765
Harry Renders
Vanderlande Industri
1:52:13
1:51:22
1766
Johan der Kinderen
AVO 1983
1:52:14
1:48:50
1767
Johan van Ras
Loopservice.nl
1:52:14
1:48:42
1768
Henny Verstegen
De Keien
1:52:15
1:48:37
1769
Rob Annink
De Lage Landen 56
1:52:16
1:52:06
1770
Tom Rozijn
Generaal Michaelis
1:52:16
1:49:46
1771
Steffan Golobiec
Heerlen
1:52:17
1:49:50
1772
Frits Jansen
Nuenen
1:52:17
1:51:04
1773
Rens Vale
KPMG 2
1:52:17
1:51:50
1774
Herman Brueren
Océ-Technologies 3
1:52:17
1:51:39
1775
Ernest Stassen
Caesar
1:52:18
1:49:47
1776
Tim Scale
Eindhoven
1:52:19
1:46:37
1777
Ronald Smout
Schuitema Zuid 4
1:52:20
1:51:34
1778
Thomas Giesbertz
Veldhoven
1:52:21
1:49:08
1779
Ulf Wicke
De Lage Landen 6
1:52:21
1:51:07
1780
Michel van de Gevel
Valkenswaard
1:52:21
1:47:07
1781
Willie Oomen
Eindhoven
1:52:21
1:50:27
1782
Mertens Frank
Keerbergen (BEL)
1:52:22
1:48:09
1783
Hans Steijvers
AV Weert
1:52:22
1:45:44
1784
Peter Verlaan
Utrecht
1:52:23
1:45:30
1785
Hans Janssen
Geldrop
1:52:23
1:50:43
1786
Peter Beenen
Eindhoven
1:52:23
1:50:09
1787
Jan-Pieter Kostermans
Eindhoven
1:52:23
1:50:06
1788
Cyril van de Werff
Generaal Michaelis
1:52:24
1:45:15
1789
Fransjan Saes
Best
1:52:24
1:51:44
1790
Ton van Kessel
Maarheeze
1:52:24
1:46:00
1791
Wim van Aken
Nuenen
1:52:25
1:48:48
1792
Arjan van der Weijde
Agio Cigars 2
1:52:25
1:51:29
1793
Thijs van Kempen
Heijmans Technische
1:52:28
1:51:55
1794
Peter Beelen
Leende
1:52:28
1:49:15
1795
Ronald Custers
Hasselt (BEL)
1:52:28
1:46:16
1796
Jan de Bruijn
Son
1:52:29
1:49:10
1797
Paul van de Plassche
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:52:29
1:52:09
1798
Roemer Hof
Eindhoven
1:52:29
1:49:12
1799
Willem van Veggel
Eindhoven
1:52:29
1:50:13
1800
Urbain van Roosmalen
Odiliapeel
1:52:30
1:49:15
1801
Franki Dhoore
ASM Lithography 12
1:52:31
1:52:20
1802
Raymond Tuerlings
Goirle
1:52:31
1:49:01
1803
Michael Rombouts
Eindhoven
1:52:31
1:50:25
1804
Jeroen van Woerden
Breda
1:52:31
1:50:26
1805
Manfred Kloens
Eindhoven
1:52:32
1:50:47
1806
Richard Clarke
De Lage Landen 16
1:52:32
1:47:47
1807
Alex Klaassen
HumanCapitalCare 12
1:52:32
1:51:26
1808
Stefan Adriaansen
Eindhoven
1:52:33
1:48:21
1809
Pascal Prickartz
HumanCapitalCare 24
1:52:33
1:47:23
1810
René van der Westen
Philips P-BAS 1
1:52:35
1:51:54
1811
Adrie van Boekel
Driessen Auto Groep
1:52:35
1:52:04
1812
Hans Leenders
Mariahout
1:52:35
1:50:41
1813
Waldemar Muller
Prins Hendrik
1:52:37
1:46:05
1814
R Jans
Baexem
1:52:37
1:45:16
1815
Peter Sleegers
Mierlo
1:52:37
1:49:01
1816
René Camps
Venlo
1:52:38
1:50:18
1817
Martijn Blankers
Eindhoven
1:52:38
1:48:05
1818
Jeroen Pelser
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:38
1:47:46
1819
E Scholten
Wijchen
1:52:38
1:46:58
1820
Oscar Verheijen
Rosmalen
1:52:39
1:48:50
1821
Fred Simons
Geldrop
1:52:40
1:49:56
1822
Joris de Vries
Bakel
1:52:42
1:49:10
1823
Ben Zalmstra
Rosmalen
1:52:42
1:48:11
1824
Jeroen van den Eertweg
Sint Oedenrode
1:52:42
1:51:36
1825
Erik van Engelen
PSV
1:52:43
1:50:55
1826
Ivo Pennings
Tilburg
1:52:43
1:50:06
1827
Johan Delsman
Autobedrijf De Burgh
1:52:44
1:52:22
1828
Perry van Vught
Best
1:52:44
1:50:40
1829
Ivo Steverink
Breda
1:52:45
1:51:05
1830
Joost van Rosendaal
Generaal Michaelis
1:52:45
1:50:30
1831
Theo Kroon
Vught
1:52:45
1:47:19
1832
Frans de Jong
Helmond
1:52:45
1:50:24
1833
Marcel Embregts
Eindhoven
1:52:46
1:49:28
1834
Anton Hurkmans
Gemeente Eindhoven 5
1:52:46
1:52:16
1835
Albert Jan Kuiper
Luyksgestel
1:52:47
1:49:30
1836
Jan van den Brand
Nistelrode
1:52:47
1:45:25
1837
Armand van der Donk
Borne
1:52:47
1:46:36
1838
Jan Vermaas
Eindhoven
1:52:48
1:49:27
1839
Johan Aarts
HumanCapitalCare 25
1:52:48
1:49:44
1840
Henk de Vrind
Waalre
1:52:48
1:48:37
1841
Marc Verwilligen
Eindhoven
1:52:49
1:48:54
1842
Richard Edelhausen
Koninklijke Wegenbou
1:52:50
1:52:23
1843
Paul van Poppel
Gemeente Eindhoven 5
1:52:51
1:52:44
1844
Jan Bruggenthijs
Stork SP Aerospace 3
1:52:52
1:50:54
1845
Anton Peemen
Nuenen
1:52:53
1:50:45
1846
Sander van Gelderen
Eindhovensdagblad 4
1:52:53
1:51:07
1847
Bas Adams
Eindhoven
1:52:53
1:49:08
1848
Mark Kieft
Helmond
1:52:54
1:48:51
1849
Thomas Ruitenbeek
Eindhoven
1:52:54
1:49:38
1850
Peter Stijntjes
Generaal Michaelis
1:52:55
1:51:38
1851
Wout Elzinga
AAC Cosmos 1
1:52:55
1:52:02
1852
Jan van Boekholt
Nijmegen
1:52:55
1:47:02
1853
Jeroen Koppenens
Hewitt Associates 1
1:52:57
1:51:42
1854
Bas Taminiau
De Lage Landen 33
1:52:58
1:52:13
1855
Stan Morgenstern
Rabobank Eindhoven 2
1:52:59
1:48:13
1856
Joop Leenhoven
Veldhoven
1:53:00
1:49:46
1857
Luc.de Jong
Philips Lighting 2
1:53:01
1:51:13
1858
Harrie Hendrikx
Neerpelt (BEL)
1:53:02
1:50:53
1859
Vincent Vloemans
Eindhoven
1:53:04
1:47:47
1860
Gert-Jan van Roosmalen
Boxtel
1:53:04
1:45:43
1861
Arno van de Paal
Heeze
1:53:04
1:47:03
1862
Paul Veltmans
Eindhoven
1:53:04
1:48:52
1863
Jos van Ras
Meterik
1:53:04
1:50:31
1864
René Bakx
Waalre
1:53:05
1:46:45
1865
Guus Jansen
Eindhoven
1:53:05
1:50:28
1866
Ties Schelfhout
Amsterdam
1:53:07
1:45:58
1867
Fernon Wibier
Eindhoven
1:53:07
1:51:21
1868
Angelo van den Biggela
Boxtel
1:53:08
1:49:53
1869
Koos Zandman
Helmond
1:53:08
1:49:35
1870
Christian van Bennekom
Winterswijk
1:53:09
1:48:35
1871
Vincent Dumont
PSV
1:53:10
1:51:20
1872
Joris Cijffers
Boxtel
1:53:11
1:50:49
1873
S. Goossens
Minkels 1
1:53:11
1:51:27
1874
Jos Verberne
't Jasper Sport
1:53:11
1:51:50
1875
Hans de Waal
Tuil
1:53:11
1:49:43
1876
Eric Joosten
't Jasper Sport
1:53:11
1:51:51
1877
Marcel van den Hurk
Eindhoven
1:53:12
1:48:33
1878
Herman vd Pluym
Arnhem
1:53:13
1:49:54
1879
Petrus van Roij
Retie (BEL)
1:53:13
1:52:21
1880
Richard Voort
Eindhoven
1:53:14
1:48:38
1881
Willem Rohlfs
LOGO
1:53:14
1:51:32
1882
Leo Jansen
HumanCapitalCare 10
1:53:15
1:49:57
1883
Marti van Iersel
Generaal Michaelis
1:53:15
1:50:45
1884
Gerard Verberne
Vanderlande Industri
1:53:16
1:52:20
1885
Edwin Bolwerk
Vanderlande Industri
1:53:16
1:51:17
1886
Joris van Heugten
Eindhoven
1:53:16
1:49:08
1887
Marcel van der Linden
De Keien
1:53:16
1:50:27
1888
Hans van Gemeren
Agio Cigars 3
1:53:17
1:51:08
1889
Eric Slaats
Eindhoven
1:53:17
1:50:36
1890
Winfred Reyenga
Best
1:53:17
1:50:37
1891
Jasper Vanderstappen
De Meeuw 02
1:53:17
1:51:23
1892
Jean-Pierre Baijens
Eersel
1:53:19
1:49:01
1893
Dietmar Apfel
De Lage Landen 14
1:53:19
1:53:00
1894
Noud Gepkens
Assembléon Netherlan
1:53:19
1:53:05
1895
Edwin Jansen
Tilburg
1:53:20
1:49:26
1896
Dick Ommeren
De Lage Landen 46
1:53:20
1:52:40
1897
Anton Overboom
Prinsenbeek
1:53:20
1:49:26
1898
Jeroen de Bar
Eindhoven
1:53:21
1:48:29
1899
Yvar Garritsen
De Lage Landen 64
1:53:21
1:48:40
1900
Edwin Drabbels
Eindhoven
1:53:21
1:49:42
1901
Erik Verrijt
HumanCapitalCare 5
1:53:21
1:48:52
1902
Eric Cenens
Ham (BEL)
1:53:22
1:50:48
1903
Ben Poelman
Berkel-Enschot
1:53:22
1:48:44
1904
Marco van den Wildenbe
Mariahout
1:53:23
1:50:01
1905
Menno Zeeman
Utrecht
1:53:24
1:47:14
1906
Wouter den Otter
Den Dungen
1:53:24
1:52:46
1907
Bert Leijten
Eindhoven
1:53:25
1:51:13
1908
Mark Fonteijn
De Lage Landen 71
1:53:25
1:53:06
1909
Jochem van Koppen
TU/e-ESSF 7
1:53:25
1:52:44
1910
Mark Dixson
Leeds (GBR)
1:53:25
1:49:31
1911
Rien Beije
HumanCapitalCare 8
1:53:26
1:52:22
1912
Rob van Keulen
ASM Lithography 9
1:53:26
1:52:40
1913
Sander Wolf
Eindhoven
1:53:26
1:52:09
1914
Ad van Dorst
Eindhoven
1:53:26
1:51:49
1915
Toine Weijers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:53:26
1:51:19
1916
Rob Hendriks
De Lage Landen 20
1:53:27
1:52:43
1917
Roel Kuijpers
Hewitt Associates 1
1:53:28
1:51:46
1918
David Smit
Eindhoven
1:53:28
1:50:58
1919
Erwin Pieschel
Generaal Michaelis
1:53:29
1:50:11
1920
Rudy Bastiaans
Eindhoven
1:53:29
1:46:23
1921
Richard Paliwoda
HumanCapitalCare 8
1:53:30
1:52:27
1922
Alfons Giesen
Doetinchem
1:53:31
1:50:59
1923
Dennis Boom
Doetinchem
1:53:31
1:51:00
1924
Mark Ruwaard
Typhoon
1:53:31
1:51:55
1925
OJ van Nielen
LOGO
1:53:33
1:51:51
1926
Max Kleijngeld
Tilburg
1:53:35
1:48:06
1927
Harrie Peeters
Assembléon Netherlan
1:53:35
1:45:27
1928
Rolf van Wijk
Eindhoven
1:53:36
1:51:21
1929
Cor Verouden
Eindhoven
1:53:37
1:51:59
1930
John Hendrikx
Gemeente Eindhoven 6
1:53:37
1:52:41
1931
Jeroen Heesakkers
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:53:39
1:51:37
1932
Jos Gevers
Berkel-Enschot
1:53:40
1:49:40
1933
Martin van der Giesen
Strijen
1:53:41
1:48:50
1934
Thijs Moons
De Lage Landen 67
1:53:42
1:53:04
1935
Toon Cornelissen
Atledo
1:53:43
1:49:21
1936
Ilias Renou
Philips P-BAS 3
1:53:43
1:51:05
1937
Thijs Haegens
KPMG 1
1:53:43
1:51:19
1938
J. Hendrix
Maasbree
1:53:44
1:53:00
1939
Johan Janssen
Nederweert
1:53:46
1:52:45
1940
Jim Booij
HVL 3
1:53:46
1:52:46
1941
Marcel Nijland
St. Jude Medical Ned
1:53:47
1:53:28
1942
Rick Jansen
Rabo Vastgoed 1
1:53:47
1:52:13
1943
William van Zeeland
Gemert
1:53:48
1:45:30
1944
David van Belzen
Helmond
1:53:48
1:50:36
1945
Charles Blesgraaf
Steenbergen Nb
1:53:48
1:51:53
1946
H van Dooren
Weert
1:53:49
1:48:55
1947
Rob Klaassen
Deloitte 1
1:53:49
1:51:52
1948
Kevin Bruijnaers
Budel-Schoot
1:53:49
1:53:04
1949
Rob de Vries
Veldhoven
1:53:50
1:51:43
1950
Benny van Bogaert
Begijnendijk (BEL)
1:53:50
1:50:40
1951
Jeroen Gerritsen
Ernst & Young 2
1:53:51
1:52:41
1952
Wil Peeters
EON Benelux 2
1:53:52
1:52:34
1953
Loek van de Liefvoort
Grubbenvorst
1:53:52
1:51:35
1954
René Heunen
Eindhoven
1:53:52
1:46:38
1955
Henry Kooijmans
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:53:53
1:51:06
1956
Luc van Eesbeeck
Keerbergen (BEL)
1:53:53
1:49:40
1957
Remko Vink
De Lage Landen 38
1:53:54
1:47:44
1958
Bart van Doesburg
Waalre
1:53:54
1:51:29
1959
Frans Rijkers
DES
1:53:54
1:50:02
1960
Daan Vaessen
Eindhoven
1:53:55
1:51:09
1961
A Soetens
Vessem
1:53:55
1:51:09
1962
Anton Mangnus
Biddinghuizen
1:53:55
1:51:58
1963
Bas Zeper
Eindhoven
1:53:56
1:52:01
1964
Eelke Kraak
Utrecht
1:53:56
1:50:03
1965
Thieu van der Heijden
AVR '69
1:53:57
1:52:21
1966
Roland van Eijk
Weert
1:53:57
1:52:55
1967
Berry Simons
Tilburg Road Runners
1:53:58
1:46:57
1968
Rutger Holtzer
Waalre
1:53:58
1:50:14
1969
Arnold Jummon
Arnhem
1:53:58
1:49:01
1970
Georg Wenning Kunne
De Lage Landen 6
1:53:58
1:52:43
1971
Herman Nijholt
Prins Hendrik
1:53:58
1:48:51
1972
Sander van Mill
Veldhoven
1:53:59
1:52:20
1973
Johan Van Horebeek
Betekom (BEL)
1:53:59
1:51:18
1974
Nico Teunissen
De Lage Landen 8
1:53:59
1:52:55
1975
Gert Grimbergen
ICT Embedded 2
1:54:00
1:53:36
1976
Tom Goossens
Zeist
1:54:01
1:52:39
1977
Cor Konings
ROC Eindhoven 2
1:54:01
1:52:04
1978
Han Jochems
Eindhoven
1:54:02
1:52:30
1979
Ronald Rijnen
Gemeente Eindhoven 3
1:54:03
1:53:16
1980
Sjoerd Sanders
De Lage Landen 22
1:54:03
1:53:14
1981
Eddie Thodé-Truijens
Tilburg
1:54:03
1:46:33
1982
Siert-Jan Bolt
Ernst & Young 1
1:54:03
1:52:50
1983
Jan-Theodoor Wiltschek
Best
1:54:04
1:51:54
1984
Eric van Dijk
LOGO
1:54:06
1:52:30
1985
Erik Gooren
Deurne
1:54:06
1:49:48
1986
Hen Welles
Geldrop
1:54:06
1:52:58
1987
Ronald Nijs
Nuenen
1:54:08
1:51:57
1988
Henk van Aspert
PSV
1:54:08
1:51:23
1989
Johan van den Berg
Philips Medical Syst
1:54:08
1:52:16
1990
Petér Zandvlúb
Eindhoven
1:54:10
1:50:17
1991
Guido Reijnders
De Lage Landen 71
1:54:11
1:53:52
1992
Frank Egelmeers
Eindhoven
1:54:11
1:49:26
1993
Cees Lodewijks
Poppel (BEL)
1:54:11
1:52:43
1994
Joost Craenmehr
Eindhoven
1:54:11
1:47:41
1995
Hans Sterken
Gamma Holding 3
1:54:12
1:53:28
1996
Menno Dekhuyzen
VAV
1:54:12
1:49:57
1997
Wil Meulenbroeks
Veldhoven
1:54:12
1:50:20
1998
Jos van der Linden
De Lage Landen 54
1:54:15
1:51:34
1999
Coos Arensman
Eindhoven
1:54:15
1:50:00
2000
Wilfred van Ham
De Lage Landen 26
1:54:15
1:52:55
2001
Joris Willems
Eindhoven
1:54:16
1:51:51
2002
Ap Jaspers
De Koplopers
1:54:16
1:51:55
2003
Lodewijk v.d. Hulst
DAF Trucks 4
1:54:17
1:54:07
2004
Walter Coolen
Helmond
1:54:17
1:52:41
2005
Frank Peeters
Gamma Holding 3
1:54:18
1:53:35
2006
Pieter Sips
Eindhoven
1:54:18
1:52:48
2007
John van Havere
Maastricht
1:54:20
1:53:10
2008
Patrick Goracci
Eindhoven
1:54:21
1:51:18
2009
Johan van Geel
Helmond
1:54:22
1:52:02
2010
Dick Slaats
Eindhoven
1:54:22
1:51:56
2011
Rick Baats
Waalre
1:54:22
1:50:11
2012
Nico de Rijk
Eindhoven
1:54:23
1:51:38
2013
Johan van Vlierden
Budel
1:54:24
1:51:52
2014
Leon Kuijten
Veldhoven
1:54:24
1:53:13
2015
Toon van Eert
ROC Eindhoven 3
1:54:24
1:49:47
2016
Thijs van Dam
ROC Eindhoven 3
1:54:25
1:49:47
2017
Edwin Brouwers
HumanCapitalCare 8
1:54:25
1:54:10
2018
Ton Linssen
HumanCapitalCare 2
1:54:26
1:53:30
2019
Hoite Tolsma
Eindhoven
1:54:26
1:51:50
2020
Rob van Polanen
Leiden
1:54:27
1:50:54
2021
Ronald Bruin
Eindhoven
1:54:27
1:51:51
2022
Frank Orthaus
Vanderlande Industri
1:54:27
1:50:30
2023
John Bijl
Eindhoven
1:54:27
1:52:52
2024
Roel Kolman
Fourtress 1
1:54:28
1:53:55
2025
Eric Arts
Mierlo
1:54:29
1:54:07
2026
Edward Maloney
Hoofddorp
1:54:29
1:53:09
2027
Kees Koppenol
HAC
1:54:30
1:53:27
2028
Jacques Valkenburg
Maarssen
1:54:30
1:51:48
2029
Bert Timmers
Heeswijk Dinther
1:54:30
1:52:11
2030
Tim Mennens
Eindhoven
1:54:31
1:51:04
2031
Roland Eberson
De Lage Landen 74
1:54:31
1:53:51
2032
Court Eberson
NedCar 2
1:54:32
1:53:53
2033
Koen van den Aker
Tilburg
1:54:32
1:47:57
2034
Jan Verwijlen
Eindhoven
1:54:33
1:49:07
2035
Lucas Buijs
Eindhoven
1:54:34
1:51:34
2036
Jan Severin
Waalre
1:54:34
1:51:30
2037
Michel Kirkels
Maarheeze
1:54:34
1:50:50
2038
Erik Regeling
Steensel
1:54:35
1:52:10
2039
Hans Freriks
ASM Lithography 11
1:54:37
1:52:58
2040
Arno Bloemers
Eindhoven
1:54:37
1:51:21
2041
Arno Wit
HAC
1:54:37
1:51:20
2042
Anton Peeters
Egchel
1:54:38
1:50:09
2043
Eugène Bolssens
Eindhoven
1:54:38
1:51:20
2044
Stephan Landsman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:54:39
1:49:56
2045
Jeroen Egelmeers
Eindhoven
1:54:39
1:50:44
2046
Edwin Leenders
HumanCapitalCare 17
1:54:40
1:54:10
2047
Bouwe van Dijk
De Keien
1:54:41
1:50:53
2048
Joep Leunissen
Spaubeek
1:54:41
1:53:35
2049
Friso Munnik
Eindhoven
1:54:42
1:47:28
2050
Sander Verhoeven
Eindhoven
1:54:42
1:47:13
2051
Paul van Beekveld
Maarheeze
1:54:42
1:48:29
2052
Michael Grandia
Boxtel
1:54:43
1:50:44
2053
J Daamen
Veldhoven
1:54:43
1:51:57
2054
Frank Michels
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:54:43
1:53:31
2055
Richard Stelten
Sittard
1:54:43
1:51:07
2056
Alex Voermans
Berkel-Enschot
1:54:44
1:52:54
2057
Marc Bras
Rotterdam
1:54:45
1:51:07
2058
Tim Pennings
Eindhoven
1:54:46
1:52:09
2059
Marcel Hurkx
Nuenen
1:54:46
1:51:24
2060
Johnny van Neerven
Helmond
1:54:48
1:50:00
2061
Christ Methorst
ROC Eindhoven 5
1:54:48
1:53:56
2062
Hans van Doremalen
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:54:48
1:53:59
2063
Harm Roubos
DPD (Nederland) 2
1:54:49
1:52:39
2064
Ad van Hooft
Waalre
1:54:49
1:52:36
2065
Ard Kranenburg
Cuijk
1:54:49
1:51:49
2066
Klaas Cloo
Lelystad
1:54:49
1:52:52
2067
Stefan Verhagen
Oss '78
1:54:50
1:50:58
2068
Bert Atzema
Eindhoven
1:54:50
1:48:34
2069
Alex Zwetsloot
Nieuw Vennep
1:54:50
1:50:04
2070
Bart Koolen
Eindhoven
1:54:51
1:52:05
2071
Johan Hendrickx
Arendonk (BEL)
1:54:52
1:51:35
2072
Leon van den Hoogen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:54:52
1:51:27
2073
Sydney Renning
Eindhoven
1:54:53
1:52:19
2074
Toon Verbaant
Gemeente Eindhoven 7
1:54:53
1:54:07
2075
Jan van der Blij
PSV
1:54:53
1:52:53
2076
Philip Plaetinck
Laarne-Kalken (BEL)
1:54:53
1:51:02
2077
Casper Fischer
Welten 1
1:54:53
1:51:31
2078
Staf Delacroix
St Martensbodegem (B
1:54:53
1:53:40
2079
Jo Willems
De Lage Landen 75
1:54:54
1:50:32
2080
Anton Slits
Helmond
1:54:55
1:50:39
2081
Viktor Trogrlic
ASM Lithography 11
1:54:55
1:53:14
2082
Alphons Janssen
Eindhoven
1:54:55
1:50:25
2083
Koos Bijma
Bergschenhoek
1:54:55
1:48:29
2084
Xander Smit
De Lage Landen 77
1:54:55
1:54:03
2085
Laurens Slaats
Landgraaf
1:54:56
1:52:35
2086
Henry Beekman
Eindhoven
1:54:57
1:52:34
2087
Ben Janssen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:55:01
1:48:00
2088
JWJ van Dijk
Eindhoven
1:55:01
1:53:17
2089
Harold van Ham
Beek en Donk
1:55:01
1:53:10
2090
marijn Bakker
Rabo Vastgoed 4
1:55:01
1:53:27
2091
Tom de Lint
Geldrop
1:55:02
1:52:19
2092
Jan Verheugt
Gemeente Eindhoven 5
1:55:02
1:54:12
2093
Cyriel Douven
Nuenen
1:55:04
1:48:33
2094
Jan van Poppel
Eindhoven
1:55:04
1:52:38
2095
Joep Coris
Venray Regio
1:55:05
1:49:39
2096
Johan van Valburg
Catena Radio Design
1:55:05
1:54:37
2097
Hein Sweere
Eindhoven
1:55:05
1:54:11
2098
Wiljan Daris
Helmond
1:55:05
1:52:24
2099
Bert de Breejen
Soest
1:55:07
1:50:16
2100
Koen H J Reijnen
Mierlo
1:55:07
1:50:26
2101
Eric de Laat
Tilburg
1:55:08
1:52:13
2102
Rik van Gasteren
's-Hertogenbosch
1:55:09
1:53:33
2103
Tom Crooijmans
Geldrop
1:55:09
1:51:33
2104
Wim Geerssen
Eindhoven
1:55:09
1:50:35
2105
Hendrik-Jan Loonen
fontys 01
1:55:11
1:54:30
2106
Theo van der Steen
Veldhoven
1:55:12
1:54:27
2107
Jan van de Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
1:55:14
1:49:01
2108
Toine van den Oetelaar
Best
1:55:15
1:50:36
2109
Rob van de Heuvel
Schuitema Zuid 2
1:55:15
1:53:44
2110
Hugo Dams
Ernst & Young 1
1:55:15
1:54:02
2111
Rene Bakker
Eindhoven
1:55:17
1:48:02
2112
Hans Ekelmans
Eindhoven
1:55:17
1:50:41
2113
Ad Korsten
Oss
1:55:17
1:52:20
2114
Ed de Boer
Boxtel
1:55:18
1:51:08
2115
Leon Vaes
Utrecht
1:55:18
1:49:43
2116
Frank van Doormaal
Meeuwen-Gruitrode (B
1:55:19
1:47:01
2117
Dirk Plaetinck
Kalken (BEL)
1:55:20
1:50:01
2118
Theo Janssen
Bladel
1:55:20
1:52:06
2119
Dirk de Kramer
Best
1:55:21
1:51:28
2120
Noud Leermakers
TNT Express 1
1:55:22
1:54:34
2121
Jan Meesters
Generaal Michaelis
1:55:23
1:53:35
2122
Jeroen Rijks
Swalmen
1:55:24
1:52:29
2123
Wouter Schilder
Roermond
1:55:24
1:52:30
2124
Jos Jochem
HumanCapitalCare 27
1:55:24
1:54:50
2125
Robert Verhoeven
Nuenen
1:55:24
1:54:19
2126
Marnic Blaauw
Eindhoven
1:55:25
1:53:27
2127
Stevin van der Meer
Groene Ster
1:55:25
1:49:50
2128
Frans Krouwels
Zaandam
1:55:27
1:49:32
2129
Johan van der Blom
Woerden
1:55:27
1:53:05
2130
Frans Tonnessen
Océ-Technologies 4
1:55:27
1:54:48
2131
Frank van Bommel
Océ-Technologies 6
1:55:27
1:52:53
2132
Wil Marks
Eindhoven
1:55:28
1:52:16
2133
Tommy de Weert
Best
1:55:29
1:54:27
2134
Bob Gruyiens
Eindhoven
1:55:29
1:53:20
2135
Edwin Saris
Best
1:55:29
1:53:38
2136
Gerard van de Top
Eindhovensdagblad 5
1:55:29
1:54:32
2137
Henk Moonen
Van Straten Bouw en
1:55:31
1:53:39
2138
Harold van Schijndel
Budel
1:55:33
1:54:26
2139
Arjan van Engeland
De Lage Landen 74
1:55:34
1:51:13
2140
rene van Lanen
Veghel
1:55:35
1:54:00
2141
Bas van Sterkenburg
Veldhoven
1:55:35
1:50:07
2142
Joachim van de Haterd
Loopservice.nl
1:55:36
1:50:31
2143
Wim Smits
Valkenswaard
1:55:37
1:49:11
2144
Freek van Daal
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:55:37
1:54:24
2145
Eric Michiels
Beveren (BEL)
1:55:37
1:52:58
2146
Peter van de ven
DES
1:55:37
1:50:03
2147
Rob Voss
Generaal Michaelis
1:55:38
1:53:07
2148
Startnummer 2719
gemeente Doetinchem
1:55:38
1:54:02
2149
Harold Straub
Riel
1:55:39
1:49:30
2150
Leon Piket
Venlo
1:55:39
1:52:19
2151
John Klinkert
Venlo
1:55:39
1:52:18
2152
Lucien Piket
Venlo
1:55:40
1:52:21
2153
Piet van Bokhoven
HAC
1:55:40
1:54:53
2154
Reijndert Coppelmans
Waalre
1:55:41
1:51:09
2155
Frank Renswouw
De Lage Landen 72
1:55:43
1:55:27
2156
Luc Junior Weemaes
Mol (BEL)
1:55:43
1:51:37
2157
Jeroen Rutten
Gemeente Eindhoven 1
1:55:44
1:53:08
2158
Rob Toonen
Enschede
1:55:44
1:53:16
2159
Edwin van den Broek
Sint Michielsgestel
1:55:44
1:52:52
2160
Theo Bergman
ASM Lithography 15
1:55:44
1:55:27
2161
Frins Wiel
HumanCapitalCare 13
1:55:45
1:55:25
2162
Cor Adriaanse
Eindhoven
1:55:46
1:53:49
2163
Robert van Haaster
Uitgeest
1:55:46
1:53:18
2164
Wim Maas
Nuenen
1:55:46
1:49:15
2165
Mayta Braun
Valkenswaard
1:55:47
1:50:27
2166
Willem Kanters
BURGERS ERGON b.v.
1:55:47
1:55:15
2167
Roel van der Burg
Veldhoven
1:55:48
1:51:16
2168
R Bakkerus
Nuenen
1:55:50
1:52:55
2169
Johan Smeets
De Lage Landen 73
1:55:50
1:55:28
2170
JeanPhilippe Kruijtzer
Breda
1:55:51
1:52:59
2171
John v/d Berk
Waalre
1:55:51
1:53:43
2172
Mathe Rood
Eindhoven
1:55:52
1:51:58
2173
Willem van de Donk
Nuenen
1:55:53
1:51:45
2174
Arian Bomers
Eindhoven
1:55:53
1:52:58
2175
Geert-Jan Vogels
Mierlo
1:55:53
1:51:13
2176
Kurt Decoster
Werchter (BEL)
1:55:53
1:52:47
2177
Yvo van Griensven
Oirschot
1:55:54
1:49:52
2178
Frank Deple
Eindhoven
1:55:54
1:53:14
2179
Frank Vermeulen
Tilburg
1:55:55
1:51:32
2180
Peter Hess
Gemeente Eindhoven 9
1:55:56
1:54:58
2181
Sjef Barbiers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55:56
1:54:17
2182
F Holkenborg
gemeente Doetinchem
1:55:56
1:51:02
2183
Machiel Tesser
De Lage Landen 40
1:55:57
1:51:32
2184
Hugo Meelen
De Lage Landen 58
1:55:58
1:55:06
2185
Jan Buijs
GVAC
1:55:58
1:54:08
2186
Bart van Uden
Waalwijk
1:55:59
1:52:40
2187
Wiebe Nauta
's-Hertogenbosch
1:55:59
1:51:53
2188
G vd End
Fortuna
1:56:00
1:52:25
2189
Chris van den Hoek
Amsterdam
1:56:00
1:51:38
2190
Jan Heuser
Philips Medical Syst
1:56:01
1:54:08
2191
Ad. Bierstekers
STAP
1:56:01
1:53:34
2192
Johan Baselmans
Tilburg
1:56:01
1:51:47
2193
Ben Bogaard
Helmond
1:56:01
1:53:01
2194
Jean-Marc Huijskens
Eindhoven
1:56:01
1:52:49
2195
Remco Duin
Hurks Bouwgroep 3
1:56:02
1:55:08
2196
John van den Berg
Schuitema Zuid 4
1:56:02
1:55:06
2197
Ton Klaassens
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:56:02
1:55:07
2198
Ard van der Heyden
Philips P-BAS 1
1:56:03
1:51:35
2199
Frans Rijnbeek
Best
1:56:03
1:51:33
2200
Martijn de Koning
Geldrop
1:56:04
1:53:20
2201
Carel van den Bosch
Someren
1:56:04
1:53:20
2202
Marc Hendrickx
Merksplas (BEL)
1:56:05
1:50:45
2203
John den Boer
Valkenswaard
1:56:05
1:49:49
2204
Will van Engeland
De Lage Landen 67
1:56:09
1:54:26
2205
N Garritsen
Breda
1:56:10
1:49:04
2206
Hans Groenen
De Lage Landen 64
1:56:10
1:54:27
2207
Tim Foreman
Eindhoven
1:56:11
1:51:11
2208
André Friebel
AAC Cosmos 1
1:56:11
1:55:19
2209
Martijn Dijkhuizen
Eindhoven
1:56:11
1:51:58
2210
Geert Scholma
Utrecht
1:56:11
1:52:06
2211
René Hermans
Brunssum
1:56:11
1:53:04
2212
Ivan de Ploeg
STB
1:56:12
1:54:00
2213
Johan Schrader
Spankeren
1:56:12
1:51:50
2214
Peter Krebbekx
Eindhoven
1:56:13
1:53:05
2215
Peter van Oorschot
Venlo
1:56:14
1:54:34
2216
Mark Manders
EON Benelux 2
1:56:14
1:51:59
2217
Peter van Meurs
Heesch
1:56:16
1:50:04
2218
Wiebo Hoving
Baarn
1:56:16
1:53:02
2219
Sander van Lent
Geffen
1:56:16
1:49:36
2220
Vijay Paragh
Tilburg
1:56:16
1:52:59
2221
Gerrit Kempers
Doetinchem
1:56:17
1:52:41
2222
Chris van de Westelake
De Lage Landen 52
1:56:17
1:55:32
2223
Gerard Veurman
AVV
1:56:18
1:54:38
2224
Leo Schliekelmann
Eindhoven
1:56:18
1:51:56
2225
F. Hendrix
Venlo
1:56:18
1:52:15
2226
Toon van Dijk
Geldrop
1:56:19
1:54:53
2227
Kristof Van Kerckhove
Lokeren (BEL)
1:56:20
1:52:49
2228
Jac Werner
Achilles-Top
1:56:20
1:53:07
2229
Koen van Halder
Stork SP Aerospace 2
1:56:20
1:52:07
2230
Adriaan van de Sande
Waalre
1:56:21
1:54:44
2231
Paul Menger
Océ-Technologies 2
1:56:22
1:53:35
2232
Werner Coremans
Gilze
1:56:22
1:50:43
2233
Rudolf Buur
GVAC
1:56:22
1:49:15
2234
Paul Menger
Loopservice.nl
1:56:22
1:53:35
2235
Jasper Theunissen
Dongen
1:56:23
1:52:19
2236
Sjaak Beijers
BAM Woningbouw bv Wi
1:56:23
1:55:44
2237
Jan Jonkers
Eindhovensdagblad 6
1:56:24
1:54:39
2238
Toine van Dorst
Eindhoven
1:56:24
1:52:03
2239
Leon van den Eeden
Eindhoven
1:56:24
1:54:10
2240
Piet van d Sande
Oirschot
1:56:24
1:52:17
2241
Carlus van der Vleuten
Océ-Technologies 6
1:56:26
1:53:51
2242
Frans Rooderkerken
Eindhoven
1:56:26
1:55:12
2243
Fried van Hoek
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:56:27
1:56:05
2244
Pieter van Helvert
De Meern
1:56:27
1:53:43
2245
Barry Stouthart
Eindhoven
1:56:29
1:53:22
2246
Mark Hermans
Oirsbeek
1:56:30
1:53:04
2247
Mathijs van Leeuwen
Houten
1:56:30
1:50:01
2248
Kees de Waal
ASM Lithography 13
1:56:30
1:52:13
2249
Henry Klein
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:56:31
1:56:17
2250
Alexander Schrader
Spankeren
1:56:31
1:52:09
2251
Roger Vogels
Brunssum
1:56:31
1:53:52
2252
Theo Zweegers
Eindhoven
1:56:32
1:49:35
2253
Leo Dirks
Hoorn Nh
1:56:32
1:53:51
2254
Boris Wintermans
Agio Cigars 3
1:56:32
1:55:34
2255
Michel Mulders
AV Wijchen
1:56:33
1:52:54
2256
Herman Vullings
AV Wijchen
1:56:33
1:52:54
2257
Lex Schregeodus
Liempde
1:56:35
1:54:56
2258
Mattijn Schutte
TU/e-ESSF 2
1:56:35
1:54:04
2259
Peter Nanning
Tilburg Road Runners
1:56:36
1:49:32
2260
Aike Hurkens
De Lage Landen 28
1:56:36
1:55:47
2261
Martin Poelman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:56:37
1:54:27
2262
mAURICE vUIJK
Oosterhout Nb
1:56:37
1:54:17
2263
Erwin Stevens
Breda
1:56:38
1:49:53
2264
Paul de Bruyn
Tilburg
1:56:38
1:53:42
2265
Sjef Ernes
Eindhoven
1:56:39
1:52:54
2266
Piet van der Steen
ICT Embedded 1
1:56:39
1:51:01
2267
Theo den Haan
Muiden
1:56:40
1:54:39
2268
Paul van Bokhoven
Helmond
1:56:40
1:52:00
2269
Johan Richters
Randstad Uitzendbure
1:56:40
1:56:10
2270
Lars Waumans
Eindhoven
1:56:41
1:50:51
2271
Danny Boskemper
Baarlo Lb
1:56:42
1:50:18
2272
Raf Palstermans
Lommel (BEL)
1:56:42
1:50:41
2273
Alex Jansen
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:56:42
1:56:05
2274
Gerard Theunissen
Urmond
1:56:42
1:55:48
2275
Sjaak van Haaster
Uitgeest
1:56:43
1:54:13
2276
Dava Habraken
Beek en Donk
1:56:43
1:53:09
2277
Stefano de Lucia
Veldhoven
1:56:43
1:52:02
2278
Ferry Dauphin
Eindhoven
1:56:43
1:49:21
2279
Edwin Haest
Geldrop
1:56:43
1:51:15
2280
Chris Goedhart
LOGO
1:56:44
1:52:52
2281
Richard Uitdewilligen
Bergeijk
1:56:45
1:53:37
2282
Leon Franssen
Berkel-Enschot
1:56:47
1:53:53
2283
Jan Kooijman
Atledo
1:56:48
1:52:25
2284
Farid. el Moussaoui
Gemeente Eindhoven 9
1:56:49
1:52:49
2285
Simon Muller
Eindhoven
1:56:50
1:52:03
2286
Peter de Rooij
Eindhoven
1:56:52
1:49:46
2287
Bart Paijmans
GAC Gemert
1:56:52
1:50:12
2288
Jan Stienen
Deloitte 1
1:56:52
1:52:52
2289
Cole van der Horst
Loopgroep PK
1:56:52
1:50:39
2290
Jeroen Wijs
De Lage Landen 36
1:56:52
1:56:23
2291
Coen van Steenkiste
Venlo
1:56:52
1:52:03
2292
Sally Salemink
LOGO
1:56:52
1:55:17
2293
Ron Kunst
ASM Lithography 8
1:56:53
1:56:15
2294
Bert van der Kooi
Startbaan
1:56:54
1:53:40
2295
Ivo Kahmann
Eindhoven
1:56:55
1:55:32
2296
Paul van den Broek
Veghel
1:56:55
1:53:11
2297
Wim van der Mierden
Helmond
1:56:55
1:55:44
2298
Corne Klijn
Tilburg
1:56:55
1:51:00
2299
John Pasveer
Geldrop
1:56:57
1:55:31
2300
Frank Dekkers
Vught
1:56:57
1:54:43
2301
Guy Dolmans
Steenderen
1:56:58
1:53:44
2302
Jack Hoogervorst
Helmond
1:56:58
1:54:33
2303
Adriaan Liebregts
Waalre
1:56:58
1:54:36
2304
Ad Wonders
Planterij de Pimpern
1:56:59
1:51:14
2305
Jan Wouters
Eindhoven
1:56:59
1:54:46
2306
Marcel van Oirschot
Eindhoven
1:57:00
1:55:44
2307
Jos Rooymans
Eindhoven
1:57:05
1:54:53
2308
Rob Kansel
Eindhoven
1:57:06
1:49:55
2309
Thijs Verhaegh
Panningen
1:57:07
1:50:51
2310
HAM Noordermeer
TNT Express 1
1:57:07
1:56:19
2311
Paul van Baren
DAF Trucks 6
1:57:08
1:51:54
2312
Pleun Bertrams
Eindhoven
1:57:08
1:52:54
2313
Harrie der Kinderen
Erp
1:57:08
1:54:44
2314
Maurice van Hintum
Eindhoven
1:57:08
1:52:22
2315
Wouter Zeeman
Eindhoven
1:57:09
1:54:46
2316
Harrie Janssen
AV Wijchen
1:57:10
1:52:28
2317
Joan Kop
Eindhoven
1:57:10
1:55:03
2318
Mario Snijpers
De Keien
1:57:10
1:53:15
2319
Harrie Boelens
Eindhoven
1:57:12
1:54:40
2320
Ton Peeters
Panningen
1:57:13
1:53:47
2321
Eric Verweij
Eindhoven
1:57:13
1:50:52
2322
Gerard Grondhuis
HumanCapitalCare 7
1:57:13
1:55:26
2323
Bart Derks
Vught
1:57:13
1:49:52
2324
Ton Sas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:57:14
1:54:38
2325
Koen Broker
Eindhoven
1:57:14
1:53:14
2326
Andre Haket
Stork SP Aerospace 2
1:57:14
1:56:14
2327
Jan van Rijsingen
Eindhoven
1:57:15
1:56:14
2328
Gerard Sluijk
Zeist
1:57:16
1:53:55
2329
Peter van der Stok
Helmond
1:57:16
1:54:54
2330
Ivan Krivulev
ASM Lithography 11
1:57:16
1:55:37
2331
Jasper van Wordragen
Oss
1:57:17
1:53:47
2332
Bart Smeets
Eindhoven
1:57:19
1:50:03
2333
Pieter Lacroix
Eindhoven
1:57:19
1:52:56
2334
Ger Daane
Generaal Michaelis
1:57:19
1:54:52
2335
Paul Vlake
Vught
1:57:19
1:54:42
2336
Joris Vrehen
Waalre
1:57:19
1:53:36
2337
Johan Robben
Best
1:57:20
1:54:51
2338
Wayne van Eersel
IAK Verzekeringen 3
1:57:20
1:56:51
2339
Piet Hoogeveen
AV Wijchen
1:57:20
1:53:42
2340
Ivo Merkx
Olympia Eindhoven
1:57:21
1:53:38
2341
Peter vam der Heijden
Eindhoven
1:57:21
1:53:42
2342
Harold Murk
Vianen Ut
1:57:22
1:51:37
2343
Max Heyden
Frencken Group 2
1:57:23
1:55:18
2344
Nico Verbart
Helmond
1:57:23
1:53:36
2345
Jan Mommers
Soerendonk
1:57:23
1:56:20
2346
Robert Ettingen
HumanCapitalCare 17
1:57:23
1:57:13
2347
Andor Verschuren
Helmond
1:57:25
1:53:13
2348
Harrie Verkuijlen
Vanderlande Industri
1:57:26
1:56:23
2349
Armand Damoiseaux
Eindhoven
1:57:27
1:52:01
2350
Ton Lennarts
De Lage Landen 30
1:57:28
1:56:07
2351
Tino Taugnitz
Budel-Schoot
1:57:29
1:51:50
2352
Will Brands
Eindhoven
1:57:29
1:52:43
2353
Taner Poyraz
Veghel
1:57:31
1:54:18
2354
Wim klein Poelhuis
De Lage Landen 25
1:57:31
1:56:36
2355
Roderick de Rooij
's-Hertogenbosch
1:57:31
1:51:39
2356
Joep Teunissen
Zeist
1:57:32
1:54:31
2357
Bram Timmermans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:57:32
1:52:58
2358
George Hezemans
Veldhoven
1:57:32
1:54:50
2359
Jan G Kramer
Amsterdam
1:57:33
1:53:59
2360
Franciscus Berkmortel
Aarle Rixtel
1:57:33
1:54:57
2361
Frans Smets
GVAC
1:57:33
1:54:54
2362
John Stefelmanns
Maastricht
1:57:34
1:52:57
2363
Adrie van Velthoven
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:57:34
1:54:34
2364
Thierry van Zantvoort
Eindhoven
1:57:36
1:55:13
2365
Jan Kemps
AV Oirschot
1:57:37
1:54:11
2366
Jurgen Bovee
Leende
1:57:37
1:55:45
2367
Ed van der Sluijs
's-Hertogenbosch
1:57:37
1:51:31
2368
Ad van Berlo
Knegsel
1:57:37
1:55:47
2369
John Brugmans
Bergeijk
1:57:38
1:54:22
2370
Bob Saris
Eindhoven
1:57:38
1:54:17
2371
Bart Tissink
Wassenaar
1:57:38
1:50:13
2372
Niki de Haar
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:57:38
1:50:13
2373
Patrick Diesveld
Eindhoven
1:57:41
1:53:27
2374
Pieter Saris
Son
1:57:42
1:55:47
2375
Gerald Rietman
Eindhoven
1:57:42
1:54:20
2376
Mariijn Janmaat
HumanCapitalCare 12
1:57:43
1:57:37
2377
Maarten Vonk
HumanCapitalCare 16
1:57:43
1:57:37
2378
Benny de Smedt
Bornem (BEL)
1:57:44
1:55:46
2379
Pieter van der Heijden
Prins Hendrik
1:57:44
1:53:46
2380
Job Kantelberg
Geldrop
1:57:45
1:55:37
2381
Albert van der Schans
Eindhoven
1:57:45
1:56:09
2382
Marc Goijarts
Eindhoven
1:57:45
1:56:09
2383
Gerard van de Heuvel
Van Der Leegte-Neder
1:57:45
1:56:23
2384
Laurens van Lieshout
Van Der Leegte-Neder
1:57:46
1:56:23
2385
Anco Pothuizen
Aalsmeer
1:57:46
1:54:49
2386
Jean-Paul van Bavel
Tilburg
1:57:46
1:52:16
2387
Mark Huijberts
Kolsloot Personeelsd
1:57:47
1:55:48
2388
Koen de Meurichy
Planterij de Pimpern
1:57:47
1:52:51
2389
Ronald Majoor
De Lage Landen 30
1:57:49
1:56:28
2390
Bernard Matz
Hermée (BEL)
1:57:49
1:50:41
2391
Jeroen Geevers
Eindhoven
1:57:50
1:56:44
2392
Geert Groot Bruinderin
's-Hertogenbosch
1:57:50
1:51:06
2393
Erwin van de Veerdonk
Prins Hendrik
1:57:52
1:55:25
2394
Peter Hendrix
Venlo
1:57:52
1:53:49
2395
Jon Pierre Lefebvre
De Lage Landen 17
1:57:54
1:57:08
2396
Gerrit Koerting
Heukelum
1:57:55
1:51:14
2397
Ger Bierstekers
Venlo
1:57:55
1:51:18
2398
Abo Rassa
KPMG 2
1:57:57
1:57:33
2399
Geert Gielissen
HAC
1:57:58
1:53:10
2400
Marco van Osenbruggen
Nuenen
1:57:58
1:51:14
2401
Michal Puza
Veldhoven
1:57:59
1:54:04
2402
Hans van Hal
HumanCapitalCare 25
1:58:00
1:57:04
2403
Netten Wim
Boxtel
1:58:00
1:55:21
2404
Bart Daalder
Utrecht
1:58:00
1:54:44
2405
Stephan Theeuwes
Marvel
1:58:00
1:53:14
2406
Piet Thijssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:58:01
1:53:35
2407
Peter Sijlmans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:58:01
1:51:51
2408
Hans Smeets
Gemeente Eindhoven 3
1:58:02
1:57:11
2409
Fred van Gansewinkel
Eindhovensdagblad 3
1:58:02
1:57:30
2410
Cees Dekkers
Eindhoven
1:58:03
1:54:11
2411
Erick Kraakman
Heiloo
1:58:03
1:51:51
2412
Frank Lambrechts
Veldhoven
1:58:03
1:56:44
2413
Jürgen Ceyssens
De Lage Landen 10
1:58:03
1:57:26
2414
Egbert Algra
Eindhoven
1:58:04
1:55:40
2415
Marc van Brunschot
Breda
1:58:04
1:55:16
2416
Mario Langhuizen
Nootdorp
1:58:06
1:55:07
2417
Adrie van de Wal
AV Oirschot
1:58:06
1:54:39
2418
Douwe de Leeuw
Eindhoven
1:58:06
1:55:31
2419
Rob Heijmans
Gamma Holding 3
1:58:07
1:57:23
2420
Laurens van Deursen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:58:07
1:55:04
2421
Robbert Bleeker
Nuenen
1:58:09
1:55:35
2422
Sjaak Deckers
Waalre
1:58:09
1:53:31
2423
(M. Geertzen)
Stork SP Aerospace 3
1:58:11
1:54:00
2424
Bram Sniekers
Thorn
1:58:11
1:52:13
2425
Hans Reker
Eindhoven
1:58:11
1:51:20
2426
Dennis Broersma
ROC Eindhoven 3
1:58:11
1:55:15
2427
Martin van de Vijfeijk
AVV
1:58:11
1:53:55
2428
Ronald Breen
Woerden
1:58:12
1:53:28
2429
Thijs van Geenen
Hewitt Associates 2
1:58:12
1:56:30
2430
Joost Hijgen
Eindhoven
1:58:12
1:55:19
2431
John Maasdam
Eindhoven
1:58:13
1:56:02
2432
Frank van Bokhoven
Aarle Rixtel
1:58:13
1:57:03
2433
D Bijl
Tilburg
1:58:14
1:54:16
2434
Piet Smeijers
GVAC
1:58:14
1:53:42
2435
Jan Stil
Beverwijk
1:58:15
1:52:35
2436
Jan Kusters
Fortuna '67
1:58:15
1:53:41
2437
Rob Mouwen
Someren
1:58:15
1:55:51
2438
Paul Spijkerman
Groot Eindhoven 1
1:58:17
1:54:25
2439
Patrick van Hoof
Govers Accountants/A
1:58:17
1:58:07
2440
Wil Schroemges
Eindhoven
1:58:17
1:56:48
2441
Johan Smulders
HumanCapitalCare 12
1:58:18
1:57:12
2442
Henny Micheels
Soerendonk
1:58:18
1:57:08
2443
Wim Verwijlen
Weert
1:58:19
1:52:53
2444
Dave Macorat
Eindhoven
1:58:20
1:56:08
2445
Rene van Gent
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:58:21
1:54:05
2446
Conrad van Veenendaal
Eindhoven
1:58:22
1:53:54
2447
Bart de Haan
Vanderlande Industri
1:58:23
1:57:24
2448
René van Rooij
Eindhoven
1:58:23
1:54:05
2449
Ton Godtschalk
Heukelum
1:58:23
1:51:42
2450
Boudewijn Bons
GVAC
1:58:24
1:55:36
2451
Martijn van Swieten
Deloitte 1
1:58:24
1:54:22
2452
Johan Jaspers
Scorpio
1:58:24
1:52:17
2453
Jan Martens
Helmond
1:58:25
1:55:41
2454
Waut Nickmans
De Plaatse 1
1:58:25
1:57:55
2455
Martijn van Spreuwel
Eindhoven
1:58:26
1:53:58
2456
Leo Brummelkamp
Rabo Vastgoed 2
1:58:26
1:56:33
2457
Frank Hueben
Eindhoven
1:58:26
1:56:18
2458
Michel Goemans
Zoeterwoude
1:58:27
1:56:09
2459
Frank vd Nieuwenhuijze
Tilburg
1:58:27
1:54:45
2460
Arold Willems
Deurne
1:58:27
1:52:03
2461
Ron Goubet
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:58:27
1:57:16
2462
Marc Goselink
Utrecht
1:58:27
1:55:23
2463
Yrim van de Wijdeven
De Lage Landen 51
1:58:28
1:58:15
2464
Joerie van Gellekom
Gemeente Wieringen
1:58:29
1:55:29
2465
Ruud Leclercq
Maastricht
1:58:29
1:52:23
2466
Roel Schild
De Lage Landen 9
1:58:31
1:58:01
2467
Harmen Kuppens
Boxtel
1:58:32
1:55:23
2468
John Pel
Naarden
1:58:32
1:53:23
2469
Wim Saes
Veldhoven
1:58:32
1:54:40
2470
Schalkwijk Frank
Eindhoven
1:58:33
1:55:32
2471
Jan Rongen
Reuver
1:58:33
1:52:02
2472
Jan Verschueren
Eindhoven
1:58:36
1:55:05
2473
Ramon Willems
Utrecht
1:58:37
1:56:11
2474
Heino Benthem
gemeente Doetinchem
1:58:38
1:57:59
2475
Eric Maas
's-Gravenhage
1:58:38
1:53:42
2476
Roger Loo
Eindhoven
1:58:38
1:57:33
2477
Paul van Oosterhout
Eindhoven
1:58:41
1:56:22
2478
Cozijn van den Pol
Elburg
1:58:42
1:52:50
2479
Jan Ackermans
Best
1:58:42
1:52:42
2480
Marco Verhees
Waalre
1:58:42
1:54:16
2481
Carl van der Putten
Drunen
1:58:43
1:55:18
2482
Tim Lardenoije
TU/e-ESSF 7
1:58:44
1:57:14
2483
Herman Litjens
Eindhoven
1:58:44
1:54:55
2484
Hans van Heeswijk
De Lage Landen 55
1:58:44
1:57:56
2485
Pierre van der Stokker
Eindhoven
1:58:45
1:55:57
2486
Paul Diederen
Eindhoven
1:58:45
1:54:29
2487
Peter van Meijde
Nederland
1:58:45
1:58:13
2488
Wim de Laat
De Lage Landen 57
1:58:45
1:55:32
2489
Paul Gerrits
LOGO
1:58:45
1:57:01
2490
Erwin Wijkman
Eindhoven
1:58:46
1:55:59
2491
Pieter Paul Keunen
De Lage Landen 60
1:58:46
1:56:51
2492
Albert Dietvorst
Udenhout
1:58:46
1:54:47
2493
Walter van der Taelen
Son
1:58:46
1:51:14
2494
Enrico Mooren
HumanCapitalCare 1
1:58:47
1:58:30
2495
Bert Verhoeff
LOGO
1:58:47
1:54:54
2496
Joop Graat
Eindhoven
1:58:49
1:54:22
2497
Hans Loock
Millingen aan de Rij
1:58:49
1:52:19
2498
Erilk Franzen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:58:49
1:52:43
2499
Peter van Gompel
DES
1:58:50
1:57:22
2500
Freerk Venema
Best
1:58:52
1:56:51
2501
Erwin Wolters
Eindhoven
1:58:52
1:53:44
2502
Tim Kloet
Eindhoven
1:58:53
1:51:29
2503
Piet van der Linden
HumanCapitalCare 15
1:58:53
1:54:27
2504
Giel Menten
Echt
1:58:54
1:55:42
2505
Hans van Beurden
ROC Eindhoven 4
1:58:54
1:57:12
2506
Timo Huijsen
Valkenburg Lb
1:58:54
1:55:43
2507
Freek Pecht
Deurne
1:58:55
1:55:49
2508
Stijn Kalkers
Valkenswaard
1:58:56
1:54:39
2509
Luuk Gordeijns
Nijmegen
1:58:58
1:54:54
2510
Kees Van
Schuitema Zuid 3
1:58:58
1:54:39
2511
Mannie Hermans
De Lage Landen 9
1:58:59
1:57:09
2512
Frans Kappez
Kessel Lb
1:59:01
1:52:25
2513
Gerard Beltman
Velp Gld
1:59:01
1:55:35
2514
Albert Lavrijssen
De Lage Landen 21
1:59:02
1:57:42
2515
Frans Hollander
Gronsveld
1:59:02
1:54:56
2516
Jan Iding
Waalre
1:59:03
1:55:51
2517
Bram Lak
Utrecht
1:59:03
1:55:53
2518
Henk van de Meerakker
AVV
1:59:03
1:57:03
2519
Adriaan van der Wallen
't Jasper Sport
1:59:03
1:57:42
2520
Evert van Vliet
Eindhoven
1:59:04
1:55:32
2521
Marcel van den Bunder
Eindhoven
1:59:04
1:56:02
2522
Bart-Jan Cordes
Eindhoven
1:59:04
1:56:06
2523
Jozef Meerts
Arendonk (BEL)
1:59:04
1:55:36
2524
Harald Gubbels
AV Helden
1:59:05
1:54:32
2525
Hanno van Vuren
Gorinchem
1:59:05
1:51:42
2526
Ramon Kessen
Schuitema Zuid 2
1:59:05
1:53:57
2527
Rene Hendriks
XE Groep 2
1:59:06
1:54:51
2528
Marty Smit
Eindhoven
1:59:07
1:56:33
2529
Emile Joosen
Riel
1:59:07
1:54:53
2530
Patrick Aldewereld
Diemen
1:59:08
1:54:51
2531
HMG Janssen
Eindhoven
1:59:09
1:55:00
2532
Jasper Beenker
Best
1:59:09
1:57:18
2533
Jos Storm
Scopias
1:59:09
1:54:15
2534
Mayk van den Hurk
Helmond
1:59:10
1:54:15
2535
Danny Jansen
Nuenen
1:59:10
1:52:02
2536
Daan van Ee
Groot Eindhoven 2
1:59:10
1:57:45
2537
Wim pouwels
Eindhoven
1:59:11
1:54:52
2538
Erik Metsemakers
Haelen
1:59:11
1:55:47
2539
Frank van Pelt
Eindhoven
1:59:11
1:57:41
2540
Walter Janssens
Haelen
1:59:11
1:55:47
2541
Antoon Hofmans
Overloon
1:59:12
1:54:34
2542
Theo Wajon
Eindhoven
1:59:12
1:57:24
2543
Jacco van der Net
Bladel
1:59:12
1:56:55
2544
Hermann Thorsen
De Keien
1:59:12
1:55:16
2545
Theo Haazen
DAF Trucks 6
1:59:12
1:58:38
2546
Frank Dirks
Weert
1:59:12
1:57:52
2547
Rob van Leeuwen
Eindhoven
1:59:13
1:57:23
2548
Paul van der Peet
De Taalbrug
1:59:14
1:58:49
2549
Hans Boerrigter
Olympia Eindhoven
1:59:14
1:52:17
2550
Rob Peeters
Eindhoven
1:59:14
1:56:18
2551
Frans Sweegers
GVAC
1:59:15
1:56:39
2552
Maurice Lambermon
Unitas
1:59:15
1:56:50
2553
Ruud Burgers
Westervoort
1:59:15
1:57:05
2554
Sander Geerts
Tilburg
1:59:16
1:58:52
2555
Pieter Linders
Maarheeze
1:59:16
1:55:52
2556
Ron Groenen
Soerendonk
1:59:17
1:58:19
2557
Peer Moonen
Eindhoven
1:59:17
1:57:09
2558
Daan van Os
Brabant Water 2
1:59:17
1:59:01
2559
Jeroen Jaeqx
Rotterdam
1:59:17
1:54:39
2560
Benno Heeger
Planterij de Pimpern
1:59:18
1:53:32
2561
Leon van Zaltbommel
Heinkenszand
1:59:18
1:54:12
2562
Raymond Meere
Helmond
1:59:18
1:54:47
2563
Ron Kaldenberg
's-Hertogenbosch
1:59:18
1:56:29
2564
Guus van Dortmont
Nuenen
1:59:19
1:56:25
2565
Rob Dirks
Tilburg
1:59:19
1:57:00
2566
Ralph Brinkhof
ASM Lithography 11
1:59:19
1:57:36
2567
Perry Mulders
's-Hertogenbosch
1:59:20
1:58:00
2568
Jeroen Mulder
Eindhoven
1:59:20
1:56:22
2569
Peter Koppens
Eindhoven
1:59:20
1:58:05
2570
Rinus van Gerven
Koninklijke Wegenbou
1:59:21
1:58:55
2571
Co van Amstel
Eindhoven
1:59:21
1:55:04
2572
Erik Ekkel
Nuenen
1:59:21
1:56:22
2573
Toon Leeders
Marvel
1:59:22
1:54:29
2574
Mark Maassen
Eindhovensdagblad 6
1:59:22
1:58:52
2575
Jan Romijn
LOGO
1:59:22
1:57:40
2576
Eric Zweers
Te Strake Surface Te
1:59:24
1:57:14
2577
John Bremmers
FEI Company 2
1:59:24
1:55:04
2578
André van Steenbergen
ROC Eindhoven 5
1:59:24
1:58:58
2579
Robert Horsten
LOGO
1:59:26
1:57:45
2580
Frankwin Aerden
Schinveld
1:59:26
1:55:32
2581
André Bongers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:59:27
1:55:10
2582
Evert Nannings
DPD (Nederland) 2
1:59:28
1:57:17
2583
Marc Flebus
LOGO
1:59:28
1:56:11
2584
Ward Mosmuller
Culemborg
1:59:28
1:57:50
2585
Eric Evers
Eindhoven
1:59:28
1:58:26
2586
Seth van Gemert
Eindhoven
1:59:29
1:58:26
2587
Ralf Coolen
Weert
1:59:29
1:56:26
2588
Thijs van Vooren
Best
1:59:29
1:55:25
2589
Eric Schlameisen
Ordina
1:59:29
1:59:13
2590
John Heyms
Oirschot
1:59:30
1:57:59
2591
René Delreu
Tebodin 2
1:59:32
1:58:40
2592
Igor van Hooff
Randstad Uitzendbure
1:59:34
1:58:35
2593
Gé Peeters
HumanCapitalCare 6
1:59:34
1:58:51
2594
Aarnout Brombacher
Eindhoven
1:59:34
1:56:54
2595
Jurgen Trienekens
Waalre
1:59:35
1:55:09
2596
Jan van Leur
Heeze
1:59:36
1:54:40
2597
F. Bartelink
Randstad Uitzendbure
1:59:36
1:57:02
2598
Manfred van Melis
Oudeschild
1:59:36
1:57:33
2599
Hans van Zuylen
ICT Embedded 2
1:59:37
1:53:59
2600
Frenk Hermans
Oirsbeek
1:59:38
1:56:13
2601
Lars Jansen
Eindhoven
1:59:38
1:54:33
2602
Cor van der Zwaan
Boorsem / Maasmechel
1:59:39
1:55:06
2603
Jelle Nije
ASM Lithography 12
1:59:41
1:58:57
2604
peter planjer
Waalre
1:59:42
1:57:29
2605
Marcel van Lierop
Helmond
1:59:43
1:57:02
2606
Guido Cuijpers
De Lage Landen 53
1:59:45
1:58:27
2607
Wim Dekker
De Lage Landen 25
1:59:45
1:58:54
2608
Peer Heezemans
Steensel
1:59:45
1:51:12
2609
Leo van der Maarel
Maassluis
1:59:45
1:53:00
2610
Maarten Roozen
Oirschot
1:59:46
1:56:19
2611
Danny Floren
WOONBEDRIJF SWS.HHvl
1:59:47
1:59:02
2612
Theo Sterenberg
HumanCapitalCare 23
1:59:48
1:55:05
2613
Ebbo Hartsuijker
Openbare Bibliotheek
1:59:49
1:59:00
2614
(M.Deckers)
Janssen-Fritsen BV
1:59:49
1:58:00
2615
Arie Demper
ROC Eindhoven 2
1:59:50
1:59:00
2616
Robert Gradus
Heijmans Technische
1:59:50
1:57:12
2617
Ivo van Heijst
Velp Gld
1:59:50
1:53:33
2618
Peter Grootendorst
Geertruidenberg
1:59:50
1:56:11
2619
Toine van Summeren
Eindhoven
1:59:51
1:57:06
2620
Ron van Roden
Deil
1:59:51
1:53:09
2621
Ruud Koppe
Eindhoven
1:59:51
1:55:07
2622
John van Hamont
Eindhoven
1:59:51
1:57:32
2623
Rob Macnack
Heeze
1:59:52
1:56:30
2624
Ron Everaerts
HumanCapitalCare 27
1:59:52
1:58:43
2625
Frans van Woensel
Eindhoven
1:59:52
1:56:56
2626
Marc Franken
ICT Embedded 1
1:59:52
1:59:28
2627
Jos Baeten
Eindhoven
1:59:53
1:55:17
2628
John de Langen
BAM Woningbouw bv Wi
1:59:54
1:59:15
2629
Frans van der Linden
Leende
1:59:55
1:55:28
2630
Bert Viveen
Heesch
1:59:57
1:56:11
2631
Jos Michiels
Rotselaar (BEL)
1:59:58
1:54:36
2632
Eric Cuijpers
Belfeld
1:59:58
1:55:27
2633
Gabe Sanders
Eindhoven
1:59:59
1:52:05
2634
Henk Vogels
Sittard
2:00:00
1:53:27
2635
Henk Otten
GVAC
2:00:02
1:55:06
2636
Marcel Menger
Roermond
2:00:05
1:57:57
2637
H. Santing
Randstad Uitzendbure
2:00:06
1:55:34
2638
Jo Franssen
Heerlen
2:00:06
1:56:02
2639
Peter van Glabbeek
Eindhoven
2:00:07
1:56:04
2640
Paul Zoetmulder
Eindhoven
2:00:07
1:55:40
2641
Peter Verhoef
Loopservice.nl
2:00:07
1:53:26
2642
Arthur Wouters
Eindhoven
2:00:07
1:57:52
2643
Cor Brandenburg
Gemeente Eindhoven 8
2:00:08
1:57:02
2644
Rob Poyck
DHV B.V.
2:00:08
1:56:53
2645
Freddy van de Laar
Eindhoven
2:00:08
1:55:43
2646
René van den Broek
Atledo
2:00:09
1:55:51
2647
Piet Jansen
Van Gansewinkel 1
2:00:09
1:55:52
2648
Gerard Joosten
Brabant Water 2
2:00:09
1:58:48
2649
Leon Gosens
Van Ganzewinkel 3
2:00:10
1:55:53
2650
Cris Emelaar
De Lage Landen 27
2:00:12
1:59:59
2651
Rene Roelfsema
De Lage Landen 32
2:00:12
1:59:17
2652
Matty Timmermans
Valkenswaard
2:00:13
1:57:09
2653
Raymond Penners
Eindhoven
2:00:13
1:57:21
2654
Nico Spruijt
Eindhoven
2:00:13
1:54:35
2655
O. de Kok
Eindhoven
2:00:14
1:54:35
2656
Wilfried Menten
Leuven (BEL)
2:00:14
1:54:56
2657
Bert Scherrenburg
KPMG 1
2:00:15
1:56:15
2658
R van Gijzel
Eindhoven
2:00:16
1:54:46
2659
Koen Elfrink
's-Gravenhage
2:00:17
1:56:38
2660
Willem Stakenburg
ROC Eindhoven 5
2:00:17
1:56:22
2661
Willem van den Brink
Eindhoven
2:00:19
1:58:19
2662
Guido Peeters
Eindhoven
2:00:19
1:53:11
2663
Stefan van Amerongen
Nijlen (BEL)
2:00:19
1:57:24
2664
Mathew Creutzburg
Helmond
2:00:19
1:58:20
2665
Cees Terlouw
TION
2:00:20
1:55:39
2666
Ralph Smeets
Born
2:00:20
1:57:02
2667
Hans Kielenstijn
Eindhoven
2:00:21
1:56:15
2668
Willem van wessel
Eindhoven
2:00:22
1:56:33
2669
Rudi Schellings
Geleen
2:00:22
1:55:19
2670
Frits van Schagen
Eindhoven
2:00:22
1:57:25
2671
Frank Bogers
Roosendaal
2:00:23
1:57:26
2672
Walther Verhoeven
Nuenen
2:00:23
1:59:07
2673
Marco Budel
Mariekerke (BEL)
2:00:24
1:56:55
2674
Wilbert van Syl
Randstad Uitzendbure
2:00:24
1:59:36
2675
Vincent van Dijck
Eindhoven
2:00:25
1:46:38
2676
Michiel Peters
Vanderlande Industri
2:00:25
1:59:21
2677
René Ramakers
De Meeuw 03
2:00:26
1:58:33
2678
Martin Wissink
HumanCapitalCare 25
2:00:27
2:00:09
2679
Kees van de Looy
Veldhoven
2:00:27
1:56:54
2680
Ben Helmes
Veghel
2:00:29
1:58:48
2681
Paul van Liempt
Nuenen
2:00:29
1:56:30
2682
Marco Peters
Hellevoetsluis
2:00:30
1:55:36
2683
Leon Janssen
ASM Lithography 15
2:00:30
1:59:49
2684
Peter Muller
Vanderlande Industri
2:00:30
1:56:45
2685
Marco Diepens
Eindhoven
2:00:31
1:56:43
2686
Bart Duisters
Mansveld Elektrotech
2:00:31
1:58:58
2687
Henk van Grinsven
GVAC
2:00:31
1:56:12
2688
Dennis van Oort
Eindhoven
2:00:32
1:56:44
2689
Steven van Lierop
TU/e-ESSF 5
2:00:32
1:54:50
2690
Ron Camps
Wageningen
2:00:33
1:58:00
2691
Stephan van Ginneken
Eindhoven
2:00:33
1:57:34
2692
Frans Caes
Booischot (BEL)
2:00:33
1:56:26
2693
Frank van Dijck
Vanderlande Industri
2:00:34
2:00:10
2694
Frans Gezelle Meerburg
PSV
2:00:35
1:56:45
2695
Wout van Dronkelaar
Westbroek
2:00:35
1:58:16
2696
Olivier van Hees
Eindhoven
2:00:36
1:55:36
2697
Gerard van Veldhoven
Valkenswaard
2:00:37
1:56:08
2698
Marcel van Berlo
De Spartaan
2:00:38
1:56:41
2699
Rick Janssen
Houten
2:00:39
1:54:24
2700
Luc van Santen
Waalre
2:00:39
1:58:17
2701
H. van der Linden
HumanCapitalCare 23
2:00:40
1:55:28
2702
Freek Hermens
Houten
2:00:40
1:54:25
2703
Ton Pennings
Eindhoven
2:00:40
1:57:31
2704
Leo Jacobs
Prins Hendrik
2:00:40
1:57:49
2705
Richard Voss
GVAC
2:00:41
1:56:18
2706
Ad Coppelmans
Waalre
2:00:41
1:56:10
2707
Joost Maas
Oirschot
2:00:42
1:55:47
2708
Ger Grob
Duiven
2:00:44
1:53:22
2709
Klaas Bolt
Utrecht
2:00:44
1:55:02
2710
Cees Jaspers
LOGO
2:00:45
1:59:01
2711
Leon van Summeren
Eindhoven
2:00:45
1:58:54
2712
Lars Dijkstra
Randstad Uitzendbure
2:00:47
1:59:45
2713
Eduard van Steenhuijse
HumanCapitalCare 8
2:00:47
2:00:32
2714
Marcel Vos
Eindhoven
2:00:47
1:57:59
2715
Knud Engmarksgaard
Son
2:00:48
1:58:36
2716
Hans van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
2:00:48
1:58:15
2717
Hans Oerlemans
Son
2:00:49
1:58:27
2718
Ron Vermeulen
Veldhoven
2:00:51
1:57:42
2719
Piet Knoop
Valkenswaard
2:00:51
1:57:07
2720
Erik van der Linden
Eindhoven
2:00:52
1:54:01
2721
Ton van den Heurik
HumanCapitalCare 11
2:00:52
1:56:40
2722
Jurgen Knol
Tilburg
2:00:53
1:57:35
2723
Daan Broshuis
Eindhoven
2:00:53
1:54:45
2724
Ad van Vroonhoven
GVAC
2:00:54
1:58:15
2725
Frans Tip
Eindhoven
2:00:54
1:58:24
2726
Felix Breukel
ASM Lithography 5
2:00:55
1:54:02
2727
Henk Kuijpers
Eindhoven
2:00:57
1:57:10
2728
Arthur Frieser
Sint Oedenrode
2:00:57
1:56:47
2729
Ron Schoutrop
Eindhoven
2:00:57
1:56:47
2730
Chris Snellen
Geldrop
2:00:58
1:58:32
2731
John Geven
Casteren
2:00:58
1:58:09
2732
Joe Stijnen
Gemeente Eindhoven 7
2:00:59
2:00:11
2733
Bjorn Emmers
Hamont-Achel (BEL)
2:00:59
1:58:14
2734
Perry Coenen
HumanCapitalCare 11
2:01:00
1:56:48
2735
Nico Brumlief
Loopgroep Zeewolde
2:01:01
1:54:51
2736
Han Gruijters
Eindhoven
2:01:01
1:57:42
2737
Joep Knook
Eindhoven
2:01:03
1:58:13
2738
Frank Kors
Loopservice.nl
2:01:03
1:59:47
2739
A Ducaat
Utrecht
2:01:04
1:54:16
2740
Ronnel Holgado
Veluwe
2:01:05
1:58:10
2741
Karel Kukken
Oss
2:01:06
1:53:01
2742
Andre Brood
Eindhoven
2:01:07
1:59:23
2743
Frans van Hout
Gemert
2:01:07
1:58:06
2744
Anthony Conijn
De Meeuw 02
2:01:07
1:57:41
2745
Hans IJntema
Eindhoven
2:01:07
1:55:17
2746
Marnix Koppelaar
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:01:08
1:59:13
2747
startnummer 2424
HVL 1
2:01:09
2:00:18
2748
Lex Heerink
Helmond
2:01:10
1:55:44
2749
Wilbert Florack
St. Jude Medical Ned
2:01:10
2:00:20
2750
Herman Rennings
Numansdorp
2:01:11
1:56:47
2751
Ton van Gils
's-Hertogenbosch
2:01:11
1:57:45
2752
Hans van Sonsbeek
Veldhoven
2:01:12
1:57:53
2753
Ronald Wouters
Nuenen
2:01:12
1:58:38
2754
Wim van den Hoek
Eindhoven
2:01:13
1:59:46
2755
Martijn Schoeman
Gemeente Eindhoven 9
2:01:13
1:56:59
2756
Steef Grootes
Eindhoven
2:01:13
1:58:49
2757
Gerard van Kool
Liessel
2:01:14
1:58:56
2758
Maarten Martens
Best
2:01:14
1:56:39
2759
Hans Kamphuis
Molenhoek Lb
2:01:16
1:57:18
2760
Ed de Natris
Oisterwijk
2:01:16
1:58:37
2761
Raymond Reijners
Herten
2:01:16
1:59:19
2762
Axel Kryszat
Venray
2:01:17
1:54:14
2763
Jos de Bruin
Welten 1
2:01:17
1:58:11
2764
Dean Martens
De Lage Landen 31
2:01:18
1:59:32
2765
René van Os
Eindhoven
2:01:18
1:55:59
2766
Stefan Sonnemans
Eindhoven
2:01:19
1:58:22
2767
Martijn van Iersel
Best
2:01:20
1:54:51
2768
Jeroen Drost
Mierlo
2:01:21
2:00:14
2769
Wil Raaphorst
Spijkenisse
2:01:21
1:56:44
2770
Rob Slaats
Culemborg
2:01:21
1:54:01
2771
Andreas van Waveren
Putten
2:01:21
1:56:51
2772
Peter Geurtz
Eindhoven
2:01:22
1:57:06
2773
Dion den Hartog
Olympia Eindhoven
2:01:22
1:58:46
2774
Gerrit Broekmans
Bergeijk
2:01:23
1:55:13
2775
Roy Matulessy
Heeze
2:01:26
1:57:02
2776
Rini Sanders
Nuenen
2:01:27
1:57:52
2777
Hay Berden
AV Helden
2:01:28
1:55:11
2778
Theo van der Burgt
Veldhoven
2:01:28
1:54:20
2779
Bert Damen
HumanCapitalCare 12
2:01:29
1:58:53
2780
Jos van Stiphout
Son
2:01:29
2:00:18
2781
Werner Kroes
Son
2:01:29
2:00:18
2782
Bart Weemaes
Máxima Medisch Centr
2:01:29
2:00:15
2783
Ruud Hochstenbach
Budel Dorplein
2:01:29
1:58:30
2784
Alex Rutten
Sittard
2:01:30
1:54:30
2785
Ben Trienekens
Loopgroep De Springb
2:01:31
1:58:28
2786
Stephan van Eck
Eindhoven
2:01:31
1:56:04
2787
Pierre Roumans
Nijmegen
2:01:31
1:55:36
2788
Hans Rosmalen
Malden
2:01:31
1:55:37
2789
Hans Muller
Veenendaal
2:01:33
1:55:54
2790
Arie Heesterbeek
Gemeente Eindhoven 5
2:01:33
2:00:50
2791
Peter Meijering
Nuenen
2:01:33
1:59:48
2792
Remco Maandag
Breda
2:01:34
1:57:36
2793
Rob Jurritsma
Nieuwegein
2:01:34
1:56:49
2794
Jos Arts
De Lage Landen 69
2:01:35
2:00:47
2795
Misja Jansen
Eindhoven
2:01:36
1:54:21
2796
Frans Peels
Eindhoven
2:01:36
1:56:59
2797
Ton Seyskens
Beesel
2:01:37
1:55:06
2798
Andy Rijnders
Gemeente Eindhoven 1
2:01:39
1:58:07
2799
Chris v Breemen
Geldrop
2:01:42
1:59:01
2800
Toon Verhoeven
Best
2:01:42
1:59:34
2801
Harm van Son
Schijndel
2:01:42
1:55:54
2802
Bart Spijkers
Eindhoven
2:01:43
1:59:16
2803
Wim Kremers
Waalre
2:01:44
1:58:40
2804
Xinrong Gong
De Lage Landen 23
2:01:44
2:00:34
2805
Léon van Dun
Beesd
2:01:44
1:56:22
2806
Piet Velter
Waalre
2:01:47
1:58:43
2807
Peter Leenders
Lopersgroep Deurne
2:01:47
1:58:44
2808
Ben Vogels
AV Oirschot
2:01:49
1:58:21
2809
Andries De Lange
Eindhoven
2:01:49
1:55:16
2810
Jan Coumans
HAC
2:01:49
1:55:23
2811
Huub Hoppe
Getronics PinkRoccad
2:01:50
2:01:04
2812
Jan Raaijmakers
EON Benelux 3
2:01:51
2:00:36
2813
Geert van Zutphen
Bakel
2:01:52
1:58:44
2814
Sjoerd Dobken
Eindhoven
2:01:52
1:54:40
2815
John Dikmans
Geleen
2:01:54
1:57:55
2816
Richard Toeange
Gemeente Eindhoven 2
2:01:54
1:58:48
2817
Ronnie van Ansem
Valkenswaard
2:01:54
1:59:22
2818
Bas Verhulsdonk
Eindhoven
2:01:55
2:00:28
2819
Marcel van Dijk
Eindhoven
2:01:56
1:58:33
2820
Joop Celis
Knegsel
2:01:57
1:58:12
2821
Hai Janssen
De Lage Landen 73
2:01:57
2:00:49
2822
Bert-Jan Vriezen
De Lage Landen 78
2:01:58
2:01:04
2823
Bert Schijns HG
Simpelveld
2:01:58
1:57:49
2824
Paul Vos
Gemeente Eindhoven 7
2:01:59
2:01:24
2825
Olav Hasenauer
De Lage Landen 20
2:01:59
2:00:46
2826
Cock vd Pol
Hoofddorp
2:02:00
2:00:17
2827
Steven Maat
Oudewater
2:02:01
1:54:46
2828
Hein Hoes
Zwolle
2:02:01
1:59:56
2829
John Korver
Mijnsheerenland
2:02:01
1:57:13
2830
Hans Reijntjes
Océ-Technologies 5
2:02:05
1:59:55
2831
Henk Graven
Wamel
2:02:05
1:55:17
2832
Lambert van Kuppeveld
Druten
2:02:05
1:55:17
2833
Rob de Jong
Eindhoven
2:02:05
1:56:16
2834
Antoin van Gerwen
Veldhoven
2:02:08
1:58:49
2835
Harrie Neggers
GVAC
2:02:09
1:59:34
2836
Gerard Koolen
Someren
2:02:10
2:00:55
2837
Toon Bakker
Eindhoven
2:02:10
1:59:57
2838
MHM van Nielen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:02:11
1:58:07
2839
Frank Geelen
Scopias
2:02:11
1:57:14
2840
Roel Janssen
Veldhoven
2:02:12
1:58:11
2841
Thom de Vaan
Eindhoven
2:02:12
2:00:04
2842
Jeff van den Heuvel
Waalre
2:02:12
1:59:09
2843
Therry Hofmans
Bornem (BEL)
2:02:13
1:56:35
2844
Nico Bekkers
Geldrop
2:02:13
1:59:29
2845
Alwin Geraets
Eindhoven
2:02:14
1:55:05
2846
Daniel Van den Eynde
Overpelt (BEL)
2:02:14
2:00:51
2847
Maurice Raven
Amsterdam
2:02:15
1:55:00
2848
Geert-Jan Veenstra
Geldrop
2:02:16
1:56:46
2849
Roeland de Wolf
Eindhoven
2:02:16
1:57:50
2850
René Suur
Spiridon
2:02:17
2:01:18
2851
Manfred Boots
AV Helden
2:02:17
1:55:58
2852
Olof Mollerstrom
Eindhoven
2:02:17
1:59:13
2853
Richard van den Boomen
Eindhoven
2:02:17
1:56:45
2854
Gert-Jan Centen
De Lage Landen 54
2:02:19
2:01:30
2855
Frank Schoones
Berlicum Nb
2:02:19
1:58:46
2856
Geert-Jan Bosmans
Tilburg
2:02:19
1:58:16
2857
Ruud Schoones
Sint Michielsgestel
2:02:19
1:58:46
2858
Hans van Duuren
Son
2:02:20
1:56:29
2859
Peter Jan Huizinga
HumanCapitalCare 13
2:02:20
1:58:57
2860
Rudi Boosten
Nuth
2:02:21
1:57:53
2861
Arno Voerman
Atverni
2:02:22
1:58:57
2862
Harry Peulen
HumanCapitalCare 23
2:02:22
1:57:11
2863
R. Velema
Randstad Uitzendbure
2:02:24
1:56:20
2864
Ad Vogels
Eindhoven
2:02:25
1:58:49
2865
Marc Bieleveldt
PSV
2:02:25
1:58:35
2866
Sander Remans
HumanCapitalCare 19
2:02:27
2:01:32
2867
Laurens van Bokhoven
Waspik
2:02:27
1:59:07
2868
Kees Kokee
Eindhoven
2:02:28
1:58:57
2869
Roelant Veldboer
Koninklijke Wegenbou
2:02:28
2:02:01
2870
Thomas Morshuis
Joanknecht & Van Zel
2:02:28
2:01:46
2871
Rob Kreupeling
Helmond
2:02:30
2:00:09
2872
Tfam Julien
Maarheeze
2:02:30
2:01:17
2873
Tonnie Duisters
Budel Dorplein
2:02:31
2:01:18
2874
Peter Reijnders
Deurne
2:02:32
1:58:32
2875
Patrick Matthijs
Wambeek (BEL)
2:02:35
2:01:21
2876
Jack Koolen
Helmond
2:02:36
1:58:42
2877
Jos Hovens
Swift Atletiek
2:02:36
1:58:06
2878
Rudolf de Bruyn
DAF Trucks 6
2:02:36
1:56:08
2879
Casper Vervoort
Eindhoven
2:02:38
1:55:40
2880
Geert Scheepmans
De Lage Landen 10
2:02:39
2:02:02
2881
Marvin van der Bent
Joanknecht & Van Zel
2:02:39
1:59:36
2882
Theo Meijs
Sint Oedenrode
2:02:39
1:58:42
2883
Guy Vanden Abeele
Genk (BEL)
2:02:40
1:57:26
2884
Mathijs de Geus
Eindhoven
2:02:40
1:55:17
2885
Vincent Wiers
Eindhoven
2:02:41
1:55:56
2886
Egbert Gramsbergen
Veldhoven
2:02:41
2:00:25
2887
Ab Hofman
Veldhoven
2:02:41
2:00:25
2888
Eric van den Biggelaar
Son
2:02:41
2:01:32
2889
Math Pantus
Brunssum
2:02:41
1:56:44
2890
Edward Hendrickx
De Lage Landen 50
2:02:42
2:01:14
2891
Henny Fakkeldij
GAC Hilversum
2:02:44
1:55:29
2892
Charles Meijs
Geldrop
2:02:44
2:00:26
2893
Rogier de Bakker
Veldhoven
2:02:46
1:58:45
2894
Robert Akkers
Olympia Fitnesswerel
2:02:46
2:00:01
2895
Frank Scheelen
Eindhoven
2:02:47
1:55:13
2896
Vincent Hibbert
De Lage Landen 15
2:02:47
1:58:05
2897
Piet Selten
Wilbertoord
2:02:47
1:56:11
2898
Wim Kanters
Wilbertoord
2:02:47
1:56:11
2899
Geert Wijnands
Stork SP Aerospace 2
2:02:48
1:58:39
2900
Martijn Mol
Helmond
2:02:49
1:57:52
2901
M Schavemaker
Rosmalen
2:02:49
1:57:11
2902
Andre van der Elst
's-Hertogenbosch
2:02:49
2:00:56
2903
Herman Herpers
Arcen
2:02:50
1:59:43
2904
Paul Mulder
Vanderlande Industri
2:02:50
1:59:13
2905
Robert van Ree
Vanderlande Industri
2:02:51
2:00:03
2906
Reinier Kuipers
GAC Hilversum
2:02:51
1:55:37
2907
Karel Lammers
Olympia Eindhoven
2:02:51
2:01:25
2908
Hans van Hoof
schijndel
2:02:51
2:00:04
2909
Ed Otten
Geldrop
2:02:52
1:58:42
2910
Joris van ed Ven
Veldhoven
2:02:52
1:59:59
2911
Johan Smit
Eindhoven
2:02:54
1:59:29
2912
Joop Broeders
PSV
2:02:54
1:59:21
2913
Henk Smetsers
No-Limits
2:02:55
2:00:00
2914
David Kolman
Oss
2:02:56
1:58:16
2915
Bart Weijs
Eindhoven
2:02:57
1:57:31
2916
Joost Bogaers
Helmond
2:02:58
2:00:14
2917
David Jans
Aarschot (BEL)
2:02:58
1:57:57
2918
Hubert van Lieshout
Eindhoven
2:02:59
1:59:21
2919
Jeroen Mansvelders
Veldhoven
2:02:59
1:59:02
2920
Guus Poyck
DHV B.V.
2:03:01
1:59:45
2921
Benny van Ham
Bergeijk
2:03:04
1:59:57
2922
Ronald Meijer
Weert
2:03:04
1:59:05
2923
William Busteed
De Lage Landen 17
2:03:05
2:02:17
2924
Rob Theuws
Bergeijk
2:03:05
1:59:56
2925
Maurice van den Berge
PSV
2:03:05
1:59:24
2926
Peter Kranen
Eindhoven
2:03:06
1:57:08
2927
Walter Brocheler
Eindhoven
2:03:06
1:57:25
2928
Henny Radt
Cuijk
2:03:07
1:58:28
2929
Sander van de Coeverin
Loopservice.nl
2:03:07
1:55:59
2930
Pieter van Eldonk
Veghel
2:03:08
2:00:01
2931
Gé Stappers
Grubbenvorst
2:03:08
1:56:45
2932
Geert Tielen
Maasbree
2:03:09
1:56:45
2933
Michiel Voorhout
Eindhoven
2:03:09
1:57:53
2934
Dennis Loots
Eindhoven
2:03:12
2:02:11
2935
Tom Broeke
Agio Cigars 3
2:03:12
2:02:14
2936
Rein Thijssen
AVV
2:03:12
2:01:50
2937
Wim Liebregts
Eindhoven
2:03:13
2:00:53
2938
Gary van der Steur
Helden
2:03:13
2:00:35
2939
Hans van Kuijk
Leende
2:03:14
1:57:16
2940
Maarten de Jong
De Lage Landen 59
2:03:14
2:01:01
2941
Martien Castelijns
Van Der Leegte-Neder
2:03:14
2:02:38
2942
Cor Swinkels
PSV
2:03:14
1:58:42
2943
Marven Djojodikromo
Roermond
2:03:16
1:56:31
2944
Frank Grijsen
De Lage Landen 56
2:03:17
1:58:33
2945
Robert Marchal
Baarn
2:03:18
1:59:22
2946
Robert van den Boogaar
Algemeen Octrooi & M
2:03:20
2:01:34
2947
Henk Cobussen
AV Wijchen
2:03:22
1:58:41
2948
Rob Ronde
Eindhoven
2:03:22
1:55:59
2949
Dirk van de Craats
Heemstede
2:03:23
1:57:08
2950
Hendrik Mertowidjojo
Weert
2:03:23
1:59:09
2951
Frank de Roij
LOGO
2:03:24
2:00:35
2952
Clemens Römer
De Keien
2:03:25
2:00:34
2953
Ton Vissers
Heeze
2:03:25
1:57:48
2954
Jeroen Kerkhof
Rheden
2:03:25
2:00:31
2955
Ben Spijkers
ROC Eindhoven 6
2:03:26
2:00:16
2956
Johan van Wijgerden
Autobedrijf De Burgh
2:03:26
2:03:05
2957
Paul Sjoerds
Eindhoven
2:03:27
2:01:13
2958
Jan van Engeland
DES
2:03:28
2:00:11
2959
Berry Kerkhof
Rheden
2:03:28
2:00:34
2960
Guus Sluijter
Gemeente Eindhoven 1
2:03:28
2:02:54
2961
Tijs Berkvens
Helmond
2:03:28
2:02:23
2962
Peter van Iersel
IAK Verzekeringen 2
2:03:29
2:02:55
2963
Hans Geenen
FEI Company 2
2:03:30
2:02:21
2964
Hans Coerwinkel
AV '23
2:03:31
2:00:27
2965
Henri Kunkeler
Tilburg
2:03:33
2:00:07
2966
Martijn Hol
Geldrop
2:03:34
2:00:50
2967
Ronald Habraken
Valkenswaard
2:03:35
1:59:04
2968
Pim van Westen
AV '56
2:03:35
2:00:49
2969
Antoon Voets
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:03:36
2:03:11
2970
Jeroen Bos
Frencken Group 1
2:03:36
1:58:17
2971
Eric Otten
Drunen
2:03:37
2:00:08
2972
Mark de Turck
Eindhoven
2:03:37
1:58:32
2973
Frank van Galen
Waalwijk
2:03:37
1:59:58
2974
Rob van der Meijden
De Lage Landen 61
2:03:37
2:03:28
2975
Sjak Jansen
Nuenen
2:03:38
2:00:47
2976
Nanne de Vries
Maartensdijk
2:03:40
2:01:20
2977
Aad Kooijman
Heinenoord
2:03:40
2:00:24
2978
Karl-Heinz Loffelsende
AV Weert
2:03:41
1:57:03
2979
Peter van de Bastelaar
Olympia Fitnesswerel
2:03:41
2:00:05
2980
Theo van Gameren
Olympia Eindhoven
2:03:43
2:00:29
2981
Jan van den Broek
Nuenen
2:03:44
1:59:45
2982
Wim Nijman
De Lage Landen 52
2:03:44
2:01:02
2983
Leo van der Zandt
Eindhoven
2:03:46
1:58:04
2984
Frank Jonkers
Helmond
2:03:46
2:02:12
2985
Mick Huising
Eindhoven
2:03:47
2:01:02
2986
Peter Biermans
Eindhoven
2:03:47
2:01:02
2987
Marc Louwers
Philips Medical Syst
2:03:47
2:01:02
2988
Peter van Praagh
Oosterbeek
2:03:47
1:59:48
2989
Fred Heesterbeek
Helmond
2:03:47
2:00:07
2990
(J. van Wijk)
Houben & Van Dijck A
2:03:47
2:02:23
2991
Dennis de Jong
Eindhoven
2:03:48
2:00:32
2992
Hans Langezaal
Atverni
2:03:49
2:00:27
2993
Hein van Stiphout
Eindhoven
2:03:51
1:57:39
2994
Jos van Amelsvoort
Waalre
2:03:51
1:59:55
2995
Gerald Buist
Oosterhout Nb
2:03:51
2:02:21
2996
Vincent van den Oetela
Best
2:03:53
2:00:32
2997
Pieter Slooten
Eindhoven
2:03:53
1:59:43
2998
John Avendonks
Schijndel
2:03:53
1:59:46
2999
Peter Hogervorst
Nuenen
2:03:54
2:00:47
3000
Martie van der Kallen
TNT Express 1
2:03:54
2:03:04
3001
Fokke de Jong
ASM Lithography 8
2:03:54
2:02:23
3002
Herman Rohde
Nijmegen
2:03:55
1:59:11
3003
Carel de Boer
De Lage Landen 44
2:03:56
2:03:16
3004
Bert van de Looij
Veldhoven
2:03:57
1:57:45
3005
Rob van Gompel
Reusel
2:03:57
2:00:52
3006
Giel van Boxtel
Helmond
2:03:57
2:01:43
3007
Odis Vereggen
Eindhoven
2:03:58
2:01:10
3008
Peter Jansen
Nuenen
2:03:58
2:00:37
3009
Wim van den Hurk
Veldhoven
2:03:58
2:02:06
3010
Wim Bazelmans
Oosterhout Nb
2:03:58
1:57:59
3011
Johan Beckers
Eindhoven
2:03:59
1:58:41
3012
Theo Verbaal
Eindhoven
2:03:59
2:01:52
3013
M. de Visser
HumanCapitalCare 9
2:03:59
2:03:17
3014
Niels Hustings
Tilburg
2:04:00
2:01:38
3015
Daan Bekhuis
Deventer
2:04:00
1:56:49
3016
Stefan Polderman
Best
2:04:01
1:57:42
3017
Hans Goedhart
Nuenen
2:04:01
1:57:33
3018
Harrie van Hoof
Diessen
2:04:03
1:59:06
3019
Henry van Vugt
Eindhoven
2:04:05
2:02:29
3020
Peter Stalpers
De Lage Landen 33
2:04:06
2:03:39
3021
Jack van der Velden
Veldhoven
2:04:06
2:00:02
3022
Omero Caboni
Eindhoven
2:04:08
2:01:19
3023
Jan Tonneijk
Eindhoven
2:04:08
2:01:56
3024
Frans Hendriks
Eindhoven
2:04:09
2:02:09
3025
Bob Benner
Leusden
2:04:09
1:57:32
3026
Frans Smolders
AVV
2:04:10
2:01:32
3027
Ruud Moeskops
Helmond
2:04:10
1:56:44
3028
Ros Beijer
Schijndel
2:04:11
2:00:35
3029
Toon van Cranenbroek
Geldrop
2:04:11
2:01:27
3030
Marc de Meij
Nuenen
2:04:12
2:00:03
3031
Andre Jansen
HumanCapitalCare 10
2:04:12
2:03:04
3032
Marchel Vermeulen
Eindhovensdagblad 5
2:04:13
2:03:16
3033
Karel Evers
Eindhoven
2:04:13
2:02:02
3034
Fred Wemeijer
Atverni
2:04:13
1:57:30
3035
Henri den Engelsen
VAV
2:04:14
1:58:49
3036
Theo Roelofs
AVV
2:04:14
2:01:18
3037
Harm Brouwer
LOGO
2:04:14
2:02:30
3038
Martijn van den Enden
Utrecht
2:04:15
2:01:57
3039
Fred Uijterwaal
VAV
2:04:15
1:58:50
3040
Piet Groenewoud
Amsterdam
2:04:15
1:56:42
3041
Gerard Westenberg
Tilburg
2:04:16
2:00:14
3042
Con Adams
Tilburg
2:04:16
2:00:14
3043
Johan van de Laar
Bakel
2:04:16
2:01:56
3044
Peter Bos
PSV
2:04:16
2:01:45
3045
Rien Swanenberg
Vanderlande Industri
2:04:17
2:02:12
3046
Guy Bruyns
Brasschaat (BEL)
2:04:17
1:59:09
3047
Gene Hoornweg
Brasschaat (BEL)
2:04:18
1:59:09
3048
Roy Vercoulen
Venlo
2:04:18
1:57:27
3049
Rene de Kort
Van Ganzewinkel 3
2:04:19
2:00:01
3050
Gertjan Willems
Eindhoven
2:04:22
2:01:53
3051
Ramon Pijst
's-Gravenhage
2:04:25
1:57:10
3052
Ton van Oudheusden
Eindhoven
2:04:26
1:58:22
3053
Benjamin Terzibasiyan
Rotterdam
2:04:26
2:00:00
3054
Eric Latour
Son
2:04:26
2:01:43
3055
Michel Mooij
Gemeente Wieringen
2:04:26
2:01:25
3056
John Nabben
Eindhoven
2:04:26
2:01:08
3057
Frank Wessels
PSV
2:04:26
2:02:39
3058
Ricardo Dors
Eindhoven
2:04:27
2:00:34
3059
Lon Buijsen
Nuenen
2:04:27
2:00:44
3060
Jan Amory
Heerlen
2:04:27
2:01:44
3061
Cor Engels
Eindhoven
2:04:28
2:00:30
3062
Hans Kersting
ASM Lithography 2
2:04:28
2:03:49
3063
Arend Enzlin
Eindhoven
2:04:28
2:01:12
3064
Richard Gilchrist
Antwerpen (BEL)
2:04:29
2:01:33
3065
Jan Neutkens
Bergeijk
2:04:29
2:01:18
3066
Niek Slugter
Eindhoven
2:04:30
1:59:56
3067
Hans Loos
Valkenswaard
2:04:31
2:01:49
3068
Marcel Kremers
Veghel
2:04:31
2:00:00
3069
John Krol
Philips Lighting 3
2:04:32
2:02:45
3070
John Koeman
Son
2:04:32
1:59:39
3071
Guido Crevecoeur
Eindhoven
2:04:32
1:57:51
3072
Frits Koopmans
HumanCapitalCare 26
2:04:33
2:02:31
3073
Tjeu van Melick
Eindhoven
2:04:33
2:01:02
3074
Jeroen van Happen
Yacht
2:04:33
2:04:23
3075
Wil Dijkman
Veldhoven
2:04:33
2:01:31
3076
Wil van der Lee
Eindhoven
2:04:35
2:00:27
3077
Leo Kuijpens
Eindhoven
2:04:36
1:59:16
3078
Arend Buren
Waalre
2:04:37
2:01:08
3079
Janus Kerkhofs
HumanCapitalCare 23
2:04:39
2:04:03
3080
Hans van Stratum
De Lage Landen 65
2:04:41
2:00:27
3081
Martin Beekmans
Driessen Auto Groep
2:04:42
2:04:10
3082
Patrick Meulendijks
Driessen Auto Groep
2:04:42
2:04:10
3083
N Liebrand
Leende
2:04:42
1:58:32
3084
Tom Liebrand
Leende
2:04:43
1:58:33
3085
Martin Kok
ICT Embedded 2
2:04:43
1:59:06
3086
Wilfried Gradus
Eindhoven
2:04:44
2:01:37
3087
Cees Bakemans
Eindhoven
2:04:45
2:01:26
3088
Frank Tops
Aarle Rixtel
2:04:46
2:02:21
3089
Bas Baudoin
Eindhoven
2:04:47
1:58:57
3090
Niels van Willigen
Eindhoven
2:04:47
1:58:58
3091
Sander Gommers
Nuenen
2:04:48
1:58:44
3092
Rob vialle
TNT Express 1
2:04:49
2:04:01
3093
Gerrit Nijenhuis
Eindhoven
2:04:49
2:02:32
3094
Sebastian Warmoeskerke
Eindhoven
2:04:50
1:59:16
3095
Gene Marchal
Gent (BEL)
2:04:50
1:59:46
3096
Peter Vanderstappen
De Meeuw 02
2:04:50
2:02:56
3097
Ted Versteegen
Eindhoven
2:04:51
2:02:04
3098
Bob van koetsveld
Rabo Vastgoed 3
2:04:51
2:03:16
3099
Kevin Moerenhout
Antwerpen (BEL)
2:04:52
1:57:54
3100
Mike de Bruin
Hoofddorp
2:04:52
1:59:52
3101
Bjorn Brouwers
ASM Lithography 12
2:04:52
2:04:34
3102
Hans Hurkmans
PSV
2:04:52
1:58:18
3103
Engelbert van Bentum
Veghel
2:04:53
2:01:38
3104
Tom van Laken
Antwerpen (BEL)
2:04:54
1:57:57
3105
Hans Friederichs
Einighausen
2:04:54
2:01:18
3106
Jaap Tilburgs
Beek en Donk
2:04:55
2:01:20
3107
Rene van Schendel
Oss '78
2:04:55
1:58:15
3108
P. Hofwegen
HumanCapitalCare 9
2:04:56
2:04:15
3109
Lambert Damen
gemeente Doetinchem
2:04:57
2:04:18
3110
Edwin Peijnenburg
Van Der Leegte-Neder
2:04:57
2:04:20
3111
Michel Nicolaije
Bocholtz
2:04:57
2:00:48
3112
Pascal Kauffeld
Son
2:04:59
1:58:28
3113
J van Bokhoven
Aarle Rixtel
2:05:00
2:00:12
3114
Michiel van Poppel
Tilburg
2:05:00
1:58:31
3115
Achim Vogt
DPD (Nederland) 1
2:05:01
2:01:47
3116
Ludo Lekens
Houthalen (BEL)
2:05:01
1:59:48
3117
Jos Dirks
's-Hertogenbosch
2:05:05
2:03:13
3118
Rob van Heck
Eindhoven
2:05:06
1:59:51
3119
Dick de Graaf
Vlissingen
2:05:06
1:58:30
3120
Rens Sanderse
ASM Lithography 13
2:05:09
1:59:58
3121
L Scheepers
Best
2:05:09
2:01:46
3122
Hans van Berkel
Waalre
2:05:09
2:02:49
3123
Martijn Maas
Tilburg
2:05:10
1:58:20
3124
Hans Cleijne
Arnhem
2:05:11
2:01:42
3125
Ralf Haarhuis
's-Gravenhage
2:05:11
2:00:31
3126
Lex de Bont
Tilburg
2:05:12
1:59:14
3127
Paul Dyson
's-Gravenhage
2:05:14
2:01:39
3128
Joep Pernot
Nuenen
2:05:14
2:02:13
3129
Johan Augustijn
Getronics PinkRoccad
2:05:16
2:04:28
3130
Stephan Keller
Son
2:05:17
2:03:32
3131
Han Kees Geervliet
Mierlo
2:05:17
2:03:32
3132
Erik Rooyakkers
Neways
2:05:18
2:04:17
3133
Jan van de Wiel
Eindhoven
2:05:20
2:01:37
3134
Ron d'Hamecourt
Climax
2:05:21
2:03:10
3135
Peter Buis
Eindhovensdagblad 4
2:05:21
2:03:34
3136
Joop Vos
Helmond
2:05:22
1:58:33
3137
Mat Heuvelmans
Philips Medical Syst
2:05:22
2:04:34
3138
Erwin Aarts
Schaijk
2:05:25
2:01:06
3139
Joost van de Crommert
PSV
2:05:26
2:03:27
3140
Martijn Looijmans
Leende
2:05:26
2:02:39
3141
Ger Schepens
Eersel
2:05:27
2:03:03
3142
Pierre Ritzen
Hapert
2:05:27
2:03:03
3143
Eric Buijtels
Veldhoven
2:05:27
2:03:12
3144
Jorg van den Broek
Helmond
2:05:27
1:59:31
3145
Patrick d'Hamecourt
Ede Gld
2:05:29
2:03:16
3146
Erik van Boxtel
Gemert
2:05:29
1:58:20
3147
Joep Bijnen
De Lage Landen 55
2:05:30
2:04:58
3148
Peter vd Nieuwenhof
Veldhoven
2:05:32
2:02:32
3149
Ger Eikmans
Nijmegen
2:05:32
1:58:47
3150
Marnix Schippers
Randstad Uitzendbure
2:05:33
2:04:30
3151
Peter Schols
Eindhoven
2:05:33
2:04:00
3152
Toony Budding
Autobedrijf De Burgh
2:05:33
2:05:13
3153
Jos Buurman
De Lage Landen 76
2:05:34
2:05:08
3154
Simon Rompa
Dongen
2:05:35
2:03:33
3155
Bas Bastiaans
Geldrop
2:05:36
2:03:05
3156
Jan Verhoeven
HumanCapitalCare 8
2:05:36
2:05:21
3157
Ton Simons
Nijmegen
2:05:37
2:03:10
3158
Eric Bastiaensen
Merksplas (BEL)
2:05:37
2:00:18
3159
Twan Lenders
Valkenswaard
2:05:38
2:01:13
3160
Marc Assinck
ASM Lithography 10
2:05:39
2:05:13
3161
Aleks Veldhoen
fontys 03
2:05:39
2:04:20
3162
Rob Knijf
Eindhoven
2:05:39
2:03:02
3163
Mark van den Boogaard
Holland Casino Eindh
2:05:40
2:05:04
3164
Niels de Feyter
Eindhoven
2:05:40
2:00:40
3165
Paul Hertogh
CSS Solutions 1
2:05:41
2:03:38
3166
Henny Leenders
Beuningen Gld
2:05:42
1:58:56
3167
Wilco Sanders
Eindhoven
2:05:42
2:00:59
3168
Ron Jut
Vanderlande Industri
2:05:43
2:01:30
3169
Luuk de Kruiff
Tilburg
2:05:43
2:00:53
3170
Patrick Nieuwveld
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:05:43
2:01:10
3171
Pieter Snabel
's-Gravenhage
2:05:43
2:00:53
3172
Mike va nder Poel
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:05:43
2:01:11
3173
Bert van Poppel
Eindhoven
2:05:45
2:02:03
3174
Arend Iwema
Loopservice.nl
2:05:45
2:03:33
3175
Frank van der Woude
Zwijndrecht
2:05:47
2:01:41
3176
Kees Janson
Eindhoven
2:05:49
2:03:16
3177
Harm Hermans
Best
2:05:49
2:02:33
3178
Jack Liebregts
Leende
2:05:50
1:59:52
3179
Michiel Holtus
Helmond
2:05:50
2:04:45
3180
Meindert de Laat
Waalwijk
2:05:52
2:01:29
3181
Nils Venema
De Plaatse 2
2:05:53
2:05:13
3182
Desi van de Burgt
Holland Casino Eindh
2:05:53
2:05:32
3183
Wiebe de Vries
Sint Michielsgestel
2:05:54
2:02:13
3184
Juul van Gerwen
De Meeuw 01
2:05:54
2:02:30
3185
Gaby Westelaken
Rosmalen
2:05:55
2:02:30
3186
Johann Hanekom
Herkenbosch
2:05:56
1:58:42
3187
Frank Tilman
Budel
2:05:58
1:59:25
3188
Maikel Linders
Weert
2:05:58
2:02:12
3189
Cor van de Vorst
Melick
2:05:58
2:00:18
3190
Johan Verdonschot
Eindhoven
2:05:59
2:03:36
3191
Boy van den Ham
Venlo
2:06:00
2:00:20
3192
John Smith
Venlo
2:06:00
1:59:41
3193
Wim Brouwers
Lottum
2:06:00
1:59:36
3194
Mareo Mutsaers
Tilburg
2:06:00
1:59:23
3195
Paul Janssen
De Plaatse 2
2:06:01
2:02:01
3196
Rutger van den Berg
Eindhoven
2:06:04
1:58:43
3197
Koen Evers
Loopgroep De Springb
2:06:05
2:03:04
3198
Kori Buhler
Canada
2:06:07
1:58:41
3199
James Buhler
Crescent (CAN)
2:06:07
1:58:42
3200
Jan Freijters
Roosendaal
2:06:07
2:03:15
3201
Joost Tabbers
Joanknecht & Van Zel
2:06:08
2:03:04
3202
Thorold Wevers
CSS Solutions 2
2:06:08
2:04:14
3203
Marco Bosma
CSS Solutions 1
2:06:08
2:04:05
3204
Hennij Oldenhave
Prins Hendrik
2:06:09
2:03:21
3205
Adrie van Gaal
Ossendrecht
2:06:09
1:59:08
3206
Paul Heskens
Eindhoven
2:06:10
2:01:49
3207
Wim van Opdorp
Loopservice.nl
2:06:10
1:59:08
3208
Patrick van de Heuvel
Mansveld Elektrotech
2:06:11
2:04:36
3209
Leo Lens
Schriek (BEL)
2:06:12
2:04:16
3210
Roberto Kruszelnicki
Gemeente Eindhoven 7
2:06:13
2:04:18
3211
Ed Claassens
HumanCapitalCare 14
2:06:13
2:03:11
3212
Leo van Delft
Valkenburg Lb
2:06:14
2:04:37
3213
Matthijs Derks
Nuenen
2:06:15
2:03:24
3214
John van der Vliet
IAK Verzekeringen 4
2:06:16
2:05:43
3215
Maarten van Apeldoorn
TU/e-ESSF 7
2:06:18
2:02:55
3216
Fred de Wit
Castricum
2:06:19
2:03:52
3217
Ad Nouwens
Boxtel
2:06:20
2:03:43
3218
Tom van Zeeland
Rosmalen
2:06:21
2:00:16
3219
Edwin Lensen
Capelle aan den IJss
2:06:21
2:04:17
3220
Jan Kees van Woezik
Helenaveen
2:06:22
1:59:19
3221
Harrie van de Laar
Beek en Donk
2:06:22
2:03:57
3222
Erik van Dijk
Gemert
2:06:23
1:58:04
3223
Daan Kraan
Breda
2:06:23
2:01:12
3224
Frank Naberman
De Lage Landen 25
2:06:24
2:05:23
3225
Jam Schuts
Nuenen
2:06:24
2:02:57
3226
Cor vd Heijden
Asten
2:06:25
2:02:15
3227
Harry de Haas
Helmond
2:06:25
2:03:25
3228
Chris van Hout
Uden
2:06:25
2:02:44
3229
Wil Langenhuijsen
GVAC
2:06:27
2:02:02
3230
Leo den Oudsten
Eindhoven
2:06:28
1:59:51
3231
Nan Olders
Belfeld
2:06:28
1:59:44
3232
Andries Brouwers
Waalre
2:06:34
2:01:16
3233
Frank van Leeuwen
Eindhoven
2:06:35
2:03:43
3234
Henk Kuijken
Eindhoven
2:06:35
2:03:38
3235
Jack Meijer
DPD (Nederland) 2
2:06:37
2:03:22
3236
Frank Derkx
Eindhoven
2:06:38
2:00:37
3237
Rinus Wanders
Heerlen
2:06:39
2:03:31
3238
Deceulaer Frank
Antwerpen (BEL)
2:06:39
1:59:40
3239
Walter Daem
Bazel (BEL)
2:06:39
1:59:40
3240
De Bruecker Willy
Heppen, (BEL)
2:06:42
2:02:50
3241
Herre Plantinga
Eindhoven
2:06:42
2:04:01
3242
RMM Libregts
TNT Express 1
2:06:42
2:05:54
3243
Hans Claassen
Schijndel
2:06:43
2:00:53
3244
Geert Schoenmakers
Veldhoven
2:06:43
2:03:20
3245
Robert van den Broek
Helmond
2:06:43
2:05:19
3246
Bert van der Donk
Nijmegen
2:06:44
2:00:32
3247
Philip van der Cruijse
GVAC
2:06:44
2:03:30
3248
Ron Nendels
Randstad Uitzendbure
2:06:44
2:02:02
3249
Wouter van Eesbeeck
Keerbergen (BEL)
2:06:47
2:02:33
3250
Marcel `t Lam
De Lage Landen 29
2:06:48
2:06:34
3251
Michel Jansen
Veghel
2:06:48
2:03:22
3252
John Kok
Olympia Fitnesswerel
2:06:49
2:06:05
3253
Koen van Noort
Eindhoven
2:06:49
2:03:29
3254
René Scheper
Olympia Fitnesswerel
2:06:49
2:06:06
3255
Sjoerd Eegerdingk
Tebodin 2
2:06:51
2:05:59
3256
Sjaakjan Morsch
Helmond
2:06:52
2:00:17
3257
Jan Hein van Zon
Eindhoven
2:06:52
2:00:18
3258
Leo Hulsentop
Nijmegen
2:06:52
2:02:36
3259
Pieter Geurtzen
Bladel
2:06:52
2:02:15
3260
Shi Qian Yi
Eindhoven
2:06:53
2:03:07
3261
Marc Nouwen
fontys 02
2:06:56
2:04:58
3262
Jeen de Vries
De Lage Landen 45
2:06:59
2:00:36
3263
Hans van Stekelenburg
XE Groep 1
2:07:00
2:02:37
3264
Ewout Koster
Roermond
2:07:02
2:03:00
3265
Jan Aanen
Udenhout
2:07:02
2:02:42
3266
Frank Poelmann
LOGO
2:07:02
2:03:44
3267
Anoine Dankers
Eindhoven
2:07:03
2:04:22
3268
Jos van Nistelrooij
Nuenen
2:07:03
2:02:37
3269
Richard Romijn
De Lage Landen 50
2:07:04
2:05:37
3270
Paul Hoen
Rabo Vastgoed 3
2:07:06
2:05:31
3271
Ivo van Hoek
Vanderlande Industri
2:07:10
2:02:46
3272
Jos Heesakkers
Ergon *
2:07:11
2:03:57
3273
Johan Martens
Geldrop
2:07:12
2:02:16
3274
Patrick Bindels
Generaal Michaelis
2:07:12
2:04:34
3275
Andre Verhulsdonk
Generaal Michaelis
2:07:12
2:04:34
3276
Kees Smulders
Eindhoven
2:07:13
2:01:36
3277
Baz Schilders
Waalre
2:07:13
2:00:33
3278
Frank Coppelmans
Eindhoven
2:07:15
2:04:36
3279
Dolf Mehagnoul
Generaal Michaelis
2:07:15
2:04:37
3280
Ben Cornel
Groene Ster
2:07:17
2:03:28
3281
Mark Peeren
ASM Lithography 10
2:07:18
2:06:47
3282
Ton Remmen
Waalre
2:07:18
2:02:40
3283
Corné de Kok
Tilburg
2:07:19
2:01:09
3284
Roland Verbrugge
Heeze
2:07:20
2:01:44
3285
Jos Alemans
Mierlo
2:07:21
2:05:13
3286
Ronald Erdtsieck
Eindhoven
2:07:22
2:04:29
3287
Jan van Vroonhoven
Planterij de Pimpern
2:07:23
2:01:11
3288
Leo van Neerrijnen
Eindhoven
2:07:25
2:02:12
3289
Freddy Nooijen
Volkel
2:07:25
2:05:11
3290
Ben van Leeuwen
Delft
2:07:25
2:04:40
3291
Bart Vullings
Eindhoven
2:07:25
2:03:22
3292
Pieter van de Goor
Eindhoven
2:07:25
2:03:28
3293
Ad Bruinen
Eindhoven
2:07:26
2:05:16
3294
Albert van der Zwart
Atverni
2:07:27
2:00:57
3295
Tony Florisse
Eindhoven
2:07:27
2:02:09
3296
Rudolf Delsine
Nuenen
2:07:28
2:03:02
3297
Wil Nieuwlaat
Gemeente Best 2 *
2:07:32
2:05:29
3298
Peter van Manen
Ede Gld
2:07:32
2:01:06
3299
D. Drost
Minkels 2
2:07:34
2:05:47
3300
Henkjan van Geijtenbee
Arena
2:07:34
2:02:16
3301
Hans van den Heuvel
DAK
2:07:35
2:04:08
3302
Renee van den Oond
Arnhem
2:07:35
2:00:52
3303
Bart Van Rompaey
Betekom (BEL)
2:07:35
2:04:54
3304
Mike Bruggenwerth
Mansveld Elektrotech
2:07:35
2:05:58
3305
Raymond Schipper
GAC Hilversum
2:07:36
2:00:21
3306
Arthur van der Poel
Eindhoven
2:07:38
2:02:16
3307
Tom Adriaanse
Eindhoven
2:07:38
2:06:59
3308
Bert Aarts
Eindhoven
2:07:39
2:02:53
3309
John Raven
Eindhoven
2:07:39
2:02:53
3310
Jan van der Velden
Vanderlande Industri
2:07:39
2:06:44
3311
Albert de Vos
Groene Ster
2:07:39
2:03:50
3312
Mark Zaal
Tilburg
2:07:40
2:01:30
3313
John Koolwijk
Hilvarenbeek
2:07:40
2:04:40
3314
Piet Baudoin
's-Hertogenbosch
2:07:41
2:03:08
3315
Jos van Kuijck
Velden
2:07:41
2:03:37
3316
Frits Evers
Eindhoven
2:07:43
2:05:33
3317
Ron Meurkens
Groot Eindhoven 1
2:07:44
2:06:16
3318
Marko van Vught
Olst
2:07:44
2:00:41
3319
Johan Priest
Dongen
2:07:46
2:04:00
3320
Patrick van den Berg
Eindhoven
2:07:49
2:03:24
3321
Bas de Gier
Eindhoven
2:07:51
2:04:05
3322
Peter van Wieringen
ASM Lithography 13
2:07:56
2:01:22
3323
Ad Baartmans
De Lage Landen 48
2:07:56
2:06:35
3324
Frans Damen
Selfkant-Schalbruch
2:07:57
2:01:24
3325
Bart Huben
Eindhoven
2:07:58
2:06:50
3326
Jos Smits
Tilburg
2:08:00
2:03:56
3327
Evgeny Shcherbakov
Eindhoven
2:08:00
2:05:30
3328
John Manning
Atverni
2:08:04
2:01:34
3329
Andre Janssen
Gemeente Eindhoven 1
2:08:06
2:02:48
3330
Willem Hoeben
Helmond
2:08:08
2:02:12
3331
Karel Kessel
De Lage Landen 45
2:08:09
2:07:08
3332
Cees Maas
Sint Oedenrode
2:08:09
2:02:17
3333
Henri Elbertse
Eindhovensdagblad 4
2:08:09
2:03:35
3334
Fred Godlieb
Eindhoven
2:08:10
2:02:06
3335
Dennis van der Heijden
Eindhoven
2:08:13
2:04:26
3336
Bernd Manegold
Bocholtz
2:08:14
2:05:07
3337
Rolv Elverding
Elst Gld
2:08:14
2:03:51
3338
Henk van der Meijden
De Lage Landen 59
2:08:15
2:08:03
3339
Juul van Hout
Helmond
2:08:16
2:06:05
3340
Marcel Smulders
Tilburg
2:08:16
2:03:47
3341
Ad van Iersel
IAK Verzekeringen 2
2:08:19
2:07:45
3342
Anton Ackermans
Breda
2:08:19
2:02:19
3343
Jan Renders
Meijel
2:08:19
2:03:47
3344
Ton Walison
Loopservice.nl
2:08:21
2:04:46
3345
Joost van Dinten
Houben & Van Dijck A
2:08:22
2:06:56
3346
Robert Koopman
Eindhoven
2:08:22
2:07:16
3347
V. Liebe
Minkels 2
2:08:23
2:06:36
3348
Gert van Veller
Agterberg B.V.
2:08:23
2:06:46
3349
Maarten Hansson
Heeze
2:08:24
2:05:10
3350
Ronald Smits
Houten
2:08:28
2:04:15
3351
Anton Meulenbroeks
PSV
2:08:31
2:04:54
3352
Henk Mandemaker
Eindhoven
2:08:33
2:01:13
3353
Ger Nijssen
Eindhoven
2:08:34
2:07:52
3354
Bert van Duifhuizen
AV Wijchen
2:08:34
2:03:50
3355
Hyang-Taik Shim
De Lage Landen 16
2:08:34
2:07:25
3356
Eric de Vetten
WOONBEDRIJF SWS.HHvl
2:08:36
2:06:44
3357
Jop Vos
Hewitt Associates 1
2:08:39
2:05:44
3358
Theo Maes
Brunssum
2:08:39
2:05:58
3359
peter Dekkers
De Lage Landen 64
2:08:40
2:07:14
3360
Joop de Rooij
Eindhoven
2:08:41
2:03:21
3361
Hans van Kilsdonk
Helmond
2:08:41
2:06:08
3362
John van der Stegen
Eindhoven
2:08:42
2:05:03
3363
Eric van Meurs
Eindhoven
2:08:42
2:04:56
3364
Luc vd Huigevoort
Bergeijk
2:08:42
2:05:34
3365
Huub van Griensven
Oirschot
2:08:42
2:02:41
3366
Jeroen Steenbrink
De Meern
2:08:43
2:02:01
3367
Yves Hanssens
Kortenberg (BEL)
2:08:43
2:02:21
3368
Frank Vanderbemden
Hasselt (BEL)
2:08:44
2:02:22
3369
Ton Hueber
Grubbenvorst
2:08:44
2:05:28
3370
Paul van Oirschot
De Lage Landen 36
2:08:44
2:07:23
3371
Louis Dams
Eindhoven
2:08:46
2:01:37
3372
Hans Kersten
Welten 2
2:08:50
2:06:09
3373
Pim Bouwens
Heeze
2:08:50
2:06:58
3374
Andre Kruchem
De Lage Landen 14
2:08:51
2:08:20
3375
Ed van Rhijn
Vught
2:08:54
2:02:35
3376
Geert-Jan Kuipers
Veldhoven
2:08:54
2:06:14
3377
Hans van Lierop
De Lage Landen 60
2:08:57
2:06:03
3378
Adriaan de Boer
Gemeente Eindhoven 4
2:08:59
2:05:54
3379
Reinier Vervlossen
Eindhoven
2:09:00
2:06:12
3380
Frits Moize de Chatele
Oss
2:09:00
2:07:46
3381
Jaap van Ravenstein
Heeze
2:09:01
2:05:09
3382
Kees Hoefnagel
Helmond
2:09:02
2:06:40
3383
Piet Panis
Heteren
2:09:04
2:01:51
3384
Jan Dorleijn
HAC
2:09:04
2:04:21
3385
Pedro Jie Sam Foek
Tilburg
2:09:05
2:04:45
3386
Ad Lemmens
Phasis Communication
2:09:05
2:03:26
3387
jan Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
2:09:07
2:03:18
3388
Annemieke van den Eynd
Gemert
2:09:07
2:07:49
3389
Alvaro Mariani
De Lage Landen 10
2:09:07
2:06:10
3390
Michel van der Hurk
Best
2:09:08
2:04:33
3391
F Roos
Eindhoven
2:09:09
2:04:24
3392
Peter Custes
De Grenslaupers
2:09:10
2:05:42
3393
Louis Milbau
Kapellen (BEL)
2:09:10
2:01:48
3394
Haesendonckx Rudy
Deurne (BEL)
2:09:10
2:01:48
3395
Peter van Heel
Eindhoven
2:09:11
2:05:49
3396
Cor Huijbers
DAF Trucks 6
2:09:12
2:02:10
3397
Walter Neyens
Maaseik (BEL)
2:09:12
2:02:05
3398
Cees van de Sande
Rotterdam
2:09:13
2:07:14
3399
Bert Willems
Eindhoven
2:09:13
2:01:44
3400
Christian van der Sand
Nuenen
2:09:14
2:04:39
3401
Bas Munsters
Veldhoven
2:09:16
2:08:04
3402
Hennie van Poppel
Olympia Fitnesswerel
2:09:18
2:08:08
3403
Eus vd Rakt
Eindhoven
2:09:19
2:06:27
3404
Ronald Boes
Olympia Fitnesswerel
2:09:20
2:05:26
3405
Jasper van Criekinge
Neerpelt (BEL)
2:09:21
2:04:09
3406
Jan de Wit
Sint Oedenrode
2:09:22
2:05:59
3407
Wim van Criekinge
Neerpelt (BEL)
2:09:22
2:04:10
3408
Martijn Hultermans
Eindhoven
2:09:24
2:05:22
3409
Frans Schutgens
Utrecht
2:09:26
2:03:11
3410
Bart de Bont
Eindhoven
2:09:27
2:05:06
3411
Eduard Hoeberichts
ASM Lithography 12
2:09:30
2:03:54
3412
Leo Geyskens
Herentals (BEL)
2:09:31
2:06:33
3413
Tim Jonker
Son
2:09:34
2:07:08
3414
Aad van den Nieuwendij
Eindhoven
2:09:34
2:06:48
3415
Xavier Lepoudre
Genzyme Flanders
2:09:36
2:08:33
3416
Jasper Voorhoeve
XE Groep 1
2:09:36
2:05:42
3417
Wilko Melenhorst
Ciko '66
2:09:38
2:05:50
3418
Jeroen Tak
Heeze
2:09:38
2:05:47
3419
Arjan Rattink
Eindhoven
2:09:39
2:06:10
3420
Benny Hoes
Zwolle
2:09:40
2:07:35
3421
Robert Duijmelinck
Nederweert
2:09:40
2:05:07
3422
Niels Smeets
Eindhoven
2:09:40
2:04:05
3423
Coen Smits
Eindhoven
2:09:41
2:03:37
3424
Frank Sprenkels
Philips Lighting 3
2:09:43
2:08:36
3425
Herman Mandigers
Eindhoven
2:09:47
2:05:19
3426
Marcel van den Braak
Ergon *
2:09:48
2:02:55
3427
Edwin Grote
Waalre
2:09:48
2:03:02
3428
Herman van Ingen
Loopservice.nl
2:09:49
2:03:14
3429
Frank Meulendijks
Eindhoven
2:09:53
2:05:13
3430
Thijs Heezen
Eindhoven
2:09:54
2:06:57
3431
Anton Brummelhuis
Eindhoven
2:09:56
2:07:21
3432
Bert Kerkhof
Planterij de Pimpern
2:09:56
2:04:11
3433
Frans Snel
Maastricht
2:09:56
2:03:49
3434
Walter Winkler
De Lage Landen 12
2:09:57
2:08:05
3435
Arjan Groen
Zutphen
2:09:59
2:06:58
3436
Erik Dijkstra
IAK Verzekeringen 2
2:10:00
2:09:27
3437
Ton Mooren
Schuitema Zuid 1
2:10:01
2:09:16
3438
Guus Geertman
Vianen Ut
2:10:02
2:05:17
3439
Cor deBoer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:10:03
2:03:00
3440
Remco van der Werf
Eindhoven
2:10:05
2:04:18
3441
Gert van Veldhuisen
De Lage Landen 60
2:10:05
2:07:55
3442
G. Raijmakers
Randstad Uitzendbure
2:10:08
2:03:27
3443
Martijn van Beek
De Lage Landen 63
2:10:09
2:09:16
3444
Jan Boll
Philips P-BAS 1
2:10:09
2:09:30
3445
Riewald Nico
Veldhoven
2:10:10
2:08:21
3446
Wopke Bekema
Triathlon
2:10:10
2:04:29
3447
Matthew Sparling
De Lage Landen 12
2:10:11
2:08:21
3448
Paul Berkers
Eindhoven
2:10:11
2:05:52
3449
Huub tolido
Vanderlande Industri
2:10:12
2:06:11
3450
Huub Verhees
Waalre
2:10:13
2:05:46
3451
Jacobus Rozema
Mierlo
2:10:13
2:07:56
3452
Sjaak Vooren
Eindhoven
2:10:16
2:02:58
3453
Perry Blokland
Noordeloos
2:10:17
2:06:13
3454
Nico Meulenbroeks
ZuidZorg 1
2:10:17
2:07:25
3455
Hans Henskens
Randstad Uitzendbure
2:10:20
2:09:19
3456
René de Kruijf
Eindhoven
2:10:23
2:05:17
3457
Humphrey van Eeden
Eindhoven
2:10:24
2:06:51
3458
James Downes
ASM Lithography 10
2:10:24
2:08:52
3459
Harm Wacht
Eindhoven
2:10:27
2:05:21
3460
Jan Joosen
AV Oirschot
2:10:28
2:06:42
3461
Steven Jochems
Maren Kessel
2:10:28
2:08:55
3462
Maarten Jochems
Eindhoven
2:10:28
2:08:55
3463
Marc Melters
Govers Accountants/A
2:10:30
2:04:50
3464
Dick Duit
De Lage Landen 43
2:10:30
2:04:07
3465
Sunny Stalnaker
ASM Lithography 13
2:10:31
2:09:59
3466
Roel Jansen
Red Hill (AUS)
2:10:32
2:08:43
3467
Mark Kosters
Hoevelaken
2:10:34
2:03:46
3468
Jacques Knopf
Amersfoort
2:10:34
2:03:46
3469
Gerard Mewissen
Holtum
2:10:34
2:07:15
3470
Hans van Melick
Tilburg
2:10:34
2:05:18
3471
Alexandre Campos
Eindhoven
2:10:35
2:03:17
3472
Roel Evers
Eindhoven
2:10:36
2:06:06
3473
Tom van Valenberg
Eindhoven
2:10:36
2:06:49
3474
Richard van Trigt
Eindhoven
2:10:36
2:06:55
3475
Ad Koolen
Deloitte 1
2:10:36
2:06:35
3476
Andre v d Nieuwenhuyze
Bergen op Zoom
2:10:38
2:07:46
3477
Mark Snel
Helmond
2:10:38
2:06:03
3478
Jan van Houtem
Océ-Technologies 6
2:10:39
2:08:03
3479
John Vink
DAF Trucks 6
2:10:40
2:05:04
3480
Rob Diephuis
Enschede
2:10:42
2:07:51
3481
Roland van Veghel
Eindhoven
2:10:43
2:03:07
3482
Cor Thijssen
Oss
2:10:44
2:07:46
3483
Gé de Jong
De Lage Landen 63
2:10:44
2:07:48
3484
Jeroen Goes
Vanderlande Industri
2:10:48
2:03:38
3485
Pedro Fransen
Gamma Holding 2
2:10:48
2:09:45
3486
Rien Klokgieter
Boekel
2:10:49
2:07:19
3487
Jozef Huijbregts
Eindhoven
2:10:50
2:04:31
3488
Verheugt
Utrecht
2:10:53
2:06:32
3489
Hans de Winther
Waalre
2:10:54
2:07:47
3490
Parcival Koopman
Eindhoven
2:10:54
2:09:07
3491
Peter van den berg
Best
2:10:54
2:07:46
3492
Erik Romanesco
Oisterwijk
2:10:54
2:05:30
3493
Bryan English
Leatherhead (GBR)
2:10:56
2:04:51
3494
Frank van Uffelen
Eindhovensdagblad 2
2:10:57
2:10:38
3495
Edwin Stad
Eindhoven
2:10:59
2:05:14
3496
Jos van den Loo
Caesar
2:10:59
2:07:19
3497
Jan Janssen
Eindhoven
2:11:00
2:06:29
3498
Peter Broekman
Maasbree
2:11:00
2:04:04
3499
Pierre van der Sanden
Eindhoven
2:11:02
2:07:28
3500
Clemens van Wilgenburg
GAC Hilversum
2:11:04
2:03:51
3501
Frits Louwers
De Lage Landen 30
2:11:08
2:10:12
3502
Prakash Venkataraman
Philips Lighting 3
2:11:09
2:10:03
3503
Henri Martens
Gemeente Eindhoven 8
2:11:10
2:10:19
3504
Hans van der Horst
Helmond
2:11:11
2:07:13
3505
Theo Daniels
Best
2:11:12
2:07:02
3506
Henk Theuns
Geldrop
2:11:12
2:07:08
3507
Jack Docters
Eindhoven
2:11:13
2:09:58
3508
Henk Oosterhuis
Olympia Fitnesswerel
2:11:15
2:11:00
3509
Kees Timmer
ROC Eindhoven 4
2:11:18
2:07:28
3510
Jan Winters
Eindhoven
2:11:18
2:10:05
3511
Fred Wouters
Driessen Auto Groep
2:11:20
2:10:47
3512
Jjwm Reijnders
Eindhoven
2:11:21
2:09:09
3513
David Green
Eindhoven
2:11:21
2:07:49
3514
Rene Blommers
Eindhoven
2:11:22
2:04:34
3515
Peter Fransen
Loopservice.nl
2:11:24
2:07:03
3516
Lucas van der Hilst
Zandhuizen
2:11:24
2:07:04
3517
Nick Ratering
Eindhoven
2:11:24
2:09:17
3518
Wil de Mul
Eindhoven
2:11:25
2:06:05
3519
Peter de Bruin
Rabobank Eindhoven 1
2:11:25
2:10:10
3520
Ruud van Rein
Atverni
2:11:26
2:08:19
3521
Michaël Smeeman
AAC Cosmos 1
2:11:27
2:10:34
3522
Boudewijn Steerneman
St. Jude Medical Ned
2:11:28
2:11:11
3523
Joel PEYRE
Mierlo
2:11:29
2:08:38
3524
Wilfred van den Heuvel
WOONBEDRIJF SWS.HHvl
2:11:31
2:09:38
3525
Richard Pietjouw
Kaatsheuvel
2:11:34
2:05:14
3526
Jos Voncken
Eindhoven
2:11:34
2:07:25
3527
Siem vd Zanden
Bergeijk
2:11:35
2:08:25
3528
Kees Timmers
Eindhoven
2:11:35
2:07:19
3529
Kuperus Ed J.G.
Eindhoven
2:11:36
2:07:36
3530
Rini Gootjes
CSS Solutions 4
2:11:36
2:09:47
3531
Marc van der Schoot
Tilburg
2:11:39
2:08:55
3532
Twan Witlox
AV Oirschot
2:11:40
2:08:13
3533
Bart Vos
Best
2:11:40
2:04:31
3534
Erik van Drunen
Geldrop
2:11:41
2:06:39
3535
Bert Peters
Argo
2:11:43
2:06:53
3536
Nico Broers
Waalre
2:11:44
2:09:19
3537
Stephan Paauwe
De Bilt
2:11:44
2:08:45
3538
Tom Dillen
Dessel (BEL)
2:11:44
2:07:48
3539
Robbert Peeters
Overpelt (BEL)
2:11:46
2:05:39
3540
Ton van Vught
Olst
2:11:47
2:04:44
3541
Joris Muskens
Eindhoven
2:11:49
2:07:23
3542
Luc Froling
Veldhoven
2:11:50
2:07:03
3543
Hans Bijnen
Gemert
2:11:50
2:06:50
3544
Frank van den Berg
Nuenen
2:11:51
2:08:09
3545
Tonny Haegens
Steensel
2:11:54
2:08:57
3546
Hans Harlé
Waalre
2:11:55
2:07:39
3547
Erik Bor
Veldhoven
2:11:55
2:04:56
3548
Ad van Oers
Veldhoven
2:11:55
2:08:41
3549
Frank van Oers
Veldhoven
2:11:56
2:08:42
3550
Math Leenen
Weert
2:11:57
2:07:38
3551
Joop Stel
Nijmegen
2:11:59
2:06:04
3552
Marc Peeters
Eindhoven
2:12:04
2:08:10
3553
Leo Koevermans
Rhoon
2:12:07
2:09:18
3554
Gerwin Leijtens
Geldrop
2:12:07
2:05:24
3555
Louis Nouwens
Eindhoven
2:12:10
2:08:48
3556
Henk van Dal
Eindhoven
2:12:12
2:10:49
3557
Nico Vliegen
Eindhoven
2:12:12
2:10:49
3558
Rudi Aerts
Aarschot (BEL)
2:12:12
2:06:52
3559
Ton Peeters
Nuenen
2:12:13
2:07:20
3560
Harrie Vermeulen
Eindhoven
2:12:14
2:05:21
3561
Harm van der Horn
Amstelveen
2:12:15
2:06:41
3562
Andries Aartse
Arena
2:12:15
2:06:59
3563
Cees van den Berk
Hurks Bouwgroep 4
2:12:16
2:09:14
3564
Willem Schats
Eindhoven
2:12:16
2:07:15
3565
Tonny Graven
Druten
2:12:17
2:05:29
3566
Frank Dijsselbloem
Gemeente Eindhoven 4
2:12:18
2:09:14
3567
Peter v.d. Wouw
Tilburg
2:12:19
2:06:06
3568
Theo Meulen
Weert
2:12:19
2:08:21
3569
Frits Gerrits
HumanCapitalCare 9
2:12:19
2:11:23
3570
Jack Klumpkens
Sevenum
2:12:21
2:07:54
3571
Manfred Schwartke
Dortmund (GER)
2:12:23
2:08:08
3572
Peter Behrendt
Witten (GER)
2:12:23
2:08:09
3573
Ronald Dirkx
Heijmans Technische
2:12:25
2:11:52
3574
Bart Geelen
Waalre
2:12:25
2:09:49
3575
Eric Meulen
Weert
2:12:25
2:09:48
3576
Paul Aquarius
Tilburg
2:12:25
2:09:52
3577
Arnoud Batterink
De Lage Landen 24
2:12:28
2:11:29
3578
Gerrit Wouters
De Keien
2:12:28
2:06:55
3579
Frank Gosen
Eindhoven
2:12:29
2:04:54
3580
Huib Cluistra
VAV
2:12:31
2:07:06
3581
Arnold Mandemaker
Eindhovensdagblad 3
2:12:33
2:12:07
3582
Michiel Bloemers
HAC
2:12:35
2:11:22
3583
Harry Sterken
Deurne
2:12:39
2:09:36
3584
Freek van de Pol
Eindhoven
2:12:41
2:08:33
3585
Peter van Elsacker
Kapelle
2:12:42
2:10:11
3586
Leo Ramaekers
Weert
2:12:43
2:08:47
3587
Andre Oud
Eindhoven
2:12:45
2:06:54
3588
Henny Martens
Venlo
2:12:45
2:10:13
3589
Hans Seijkens
Mierlo
2:12:47
2:09:10
3590
Mark van Hezik
's-Hertogenbosch
2:12:48
2:11:10
3591
Eli Blom
Amersfoort
2:12:48
2:06:01
3592
Twan Beeren
Honselersdijk
2:12:49
2:08:23
3593
Hans Zantema
TU/e-ESSF 5
2:12:50
2:08:14
3594
Johan Thiels
Dessel (BEL)
2:12:50
2:08:54
3595
Bert Buiting
Generaal Michaelis
2:12:51
2:09:45
3596
Aschwin Warps
Eindhoven
2:12:55
2:08:07
3597
Bart Surminski
Utrecht
2:12:55
2:11:35
3598
André Pieters
HumanCapitalCare 15
2:12:56
2:12:24
3599
Gerard Dieks
AV Wijchen
2:12:56
2:08:13
3600
Rob Retel
De Lage Landen 21
2:12:56
2:11:36
3601
Toon Aldenzee
Deurne
2:12:57
2:09:10
3602
Piet van Doornik
ASM Lithography 13
2:13:01
2:05:35
3603
Glen Hodges
North Easton, MA (US
2:13:02
2:09:45
3604
Perry Veldpaus
Someren
2:13:04
2:06:31
3605
T. Wildvank
Minkels 2
2:13:06
2:11:20
3606
Wim Verbunt
Taxandria
2:13:06
2:07:04
3607
Bart Blanken
Veldhoven
2:13:06
2:11:27
3608
Frank Borsboom
ASM Lithography 15
2:13:08
2:12:43
3609
Perry Rijnders
Gemeente Eindhoven 3
2:13:09
2:09:37
3610
Ølaf Beltman
Veghel
2:13:10
2:04:51
3611
Luuk Haegens
Eindhoven
2:13:12
2:10:27
3612
Jos de Haas
Eindhoven
2:13:12
2:06:10
3613
Jan van der Heyden
Berlicum Nb
2:13:13
2:09:15
3614
Henk Kwint
Rhenen
2:13:15
2:07:34
3615
Ad van Gent
Eindhovensdagblad 4
2:13:15
2:12:20
3616
Axel Butter
Nijmegen
2:13:16
2:06:58
3617
Cor Verbeek
PSV
2:13:17
2:09:34
3618
W Ulrich
Nuenen
2:13:19
2:08:24
3619
Gerard Dekkers
Eindhoven
2:13:23
2:09:31
3620
John Damen
Scopias
2:13:23
2:08:27
3621
Bart Carpentier
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
2:13:24
2:10:23
3622
Tinus Rahangmetan
Gemeente Eindhoven 6
2:13:28
2:13:19
3623
Hans Lauwers
Kessel-Lo (BEL)
2:13:30
2:06:21
3624
Ger Kuster
Nijmegen
2:13:31
2:07:36
3625
Hans Vermeltfoort
Eindhoven
2:13:33
2:09:25
3626
Ferry Peeters
Eindhoven
2:13:33
2:08:41
3627
H J Tannemaat
gemeente Doetinchem
2:13:34
2:11:41
3628
Dolf Pigmans
Taxandria
2:13:35
2:07:32
3629
Marcel Visser
Randstad Uitzendbure
2:13:37
2:12:36
3630
Franklin van Tuijl
CSS Solutions 1
2:13:38
2:11:35
3631
Filip Janssens
Antwerpen (BEL)
2:13:39
1:57:30
3632
Wiel Pelzer
Kerkrade
2:13:42
2:08:49
3633
Robert Vonk
De Lage Landen 34
2:13:42
2:13:15
3634
Bart Boerekamp
De Lage Landen 19
2:13:43
2:12:22
3635
Yasin Ege
Olympia Fitnesswerel
2:13:43
2:12:59
3636
Harry van de Ven
Eindhoven
2:13:43
2:10:23
3637
Meint Veninga
Gamma Holding 1
2:13:44
2:09:06
3638
Wim Groot-Kormelink
Olympia Fitnesswerel
2:13:45
2:13:00
3639
Marco Koppelaar
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:13:45
2:11:49
3640
Ivo vander Zel
Eindhoven
2:13:46
2:08:33
3641
Ruben van Bennekom
Winterswijk
2:13:47
2:09:13
3642
Theo Mooren
Valkenswaard
2:13:48
2:08:50
3643
Frank Mulders
Stork SP Aerospace 3
2:13:49
2:09:39
3644
Tim Frints
HumanCapitalCare 24
2:13:50
2:08:38
3645