Uitslagenlijst Otterberg-Blinkerdloop

Wijster - Zaterdag 7 oktober 2006

MAN, BERGLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald vd Haak
Aduard
19:47
2
Arjan Kruyt
Assen
20:29
3
Hans van der Zalm
Assen
20:33
4
Gert-Jan Ubels
Staphorst
22:04
5
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
22:59
6
Rutger Everts
Hoogeveen
23:57
7
Jan Janssen
Smilde
25:25
8
Wim van Reenen
Emmen
25:30
9
Klaas Nienhuis
Oosterhesselen
25:32
10
John Sikken
Erm
25:54
11
Eeuwe Jansen
Beilen
26:35
12
Egbert Tempert
Drijber
26:49
13
Ronald van Essen
Hoogeveen
27:15
14
Dick Stevens
Hoogeveen
27:26
15
Klaas Swieringa
Beilen
27:30
16
Walther Stikvoort
Assen
27:50
17
Piet Schut
Orvelte
30:52
18
John Boers
Assen
31:10
19
Hans Stavast
Beilen
32:43
20
Joop Roosma
Franeker
32:47
21
Berend Schreuder
Zweeloo
40:38
VROUW, BERGLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Etty Wiersma
Hoogeveen
25:25
2
Sanne Vandewall
Zwolle
25:26
3
Lammieke Vaartjes
Hollandscheveld
25:44
4
Jackelien Beikes
Beilen
25:58
5
Dinie Nijman
Hollandscheveld
26:22
6
Inge Derks
Beilen
28:19
7
Gea Lamberts
Wijster
28:39
8
Willy Boer
Wijster
28:49
9
Erna Jasper-Sturris
Kloosterhaar
29:06
10
Judith Heemskerk
Beilen
29:44
11
Yvonne Tempert
Nijverdal
30:02
12
Elma Bruins Slot
Hoogeveen
30:24
13
Inge Bekhuis
Hoogeveen
30:53
14
Els Roosma
Franeker
31:36
15
Nathalie Schneiders
Zoeterwoude
31:39
16
Coba Wittendorp
Assen
33:33
M SEN, BERGLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Scheenstra
Steenwijkerwold
35:59
2
Mark Grimmius
Wildervank
36:33
3
Remco Oost
Kantens
39:45
4
Jaco van Mourik
Meppel
39:53
5
Edo Elzenga
Bovensmilde
40:04
6
Erwin van Dalen
Kampen
41:30
7
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
41:39
8
Siemen Dijkstra
Dwingeloo
42:46
9
Alfred Beens
Genemuiden
43:37
10
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Balloo
44:26
11
Marco Bakker
Assen
45:10
12
H de Jonge
Stadskanaal
45:41
13
Roel Steenbergen
Hasselt
48:20
14
Sander ten Borl
Assen
48:21
15
Johan Buurmeijer
Hoogeveen
51:09
16
Arnold Compagner
Zwolle
52:24
17
Harm Jan Friso
Opende
53:20
18
Martin H van Riesen
Hoogeveen
54:14
19
Ben Kok
Kampen
55:23
20
Dirk-Willem Hiemstra
Meppel
1:02:43
M 40+, BERGLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
34:51
2
Klaas Jan Hofstra
Appelscha
36:14
3
Douwe Weima
Nijverdal
38:16
4
Gerard Lange
Groningen
39:13
5
Eric Weernink
Haren Gn
41:54
6
Gerrit Joling
Zuidwolde Dr
42:03
7
Rino Janssens
Eelde
43:31
8
Jaap van de Vliert
Dwingeloo
44:08
9
Jaap Veldman
Ruinerwold
44:45
10
Diederik Tempert
Nijverdal
46:00
11
Geert Meeme Keizer
Leeuwarden
46:06
12
Henk Pruim
Beilen
46:11
13
Jacco de Weerdt
Ees
46:20
14
Gerard Jansma
Goutum
46:22
15
André Mol
Hoogeveen
46:23
16
Jan Ruiter
Delfzijl
47:42
17
Jan Poortman
Borger
47:49
18
Ron de Vos
Westerbork
47:58
19
Lodewijk Riemeiser
Schoonoord
48:05
20
Willems Henk
Beilen
48:07
21
Tom Kippers
Grolloo
48:11
22
Klaas Pijpker
Beilen
48:19
23
Rudy van der Wijk
Beilen
49:08
24
J E Vos
Nieuweroord
49:19
25
Jan Lowijs
Hoogeveen
50:21
26
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
51:24
27
Jan Rengers
IJhorst
52:34
M 50+, BERGLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Auener
Rolde
39:47
2
Peter de Vries
Winsum Gn
41:23
3
Arie Prins
Koekange
41:37
4
Hans Etman
Assen
43:00
5
Johannes Nijland
IJhorst
43:48
6
Benno Ramerman
Borger
45:53
7
Tinus Wils
Pesse
46:09
8
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
46:52
9
Eddy Oethoff
Sappemeer
47:02
10
Lambert Nieuwenhuis
Dwingeloo
47:52
11
Chris Mout
Westerbork
49:24
12
Koos Kip
Hoogeveen
49:30
13
Nico Offeringa
Borger
49:56
14
Bisschop Arendg
Pesse
50:08
15
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
50:23
16
Jan de Boer
Oldeholtpade
50:28
17
Sietse van der Veen
Veenhuizen
50:41
18
Geert Moek
Assen
50:42
19
Jan Otsen
Hoorn Nh
51:19
20
Aad van der Drift
Winsum Gn
51:58
21
Ger van't Wout
Wijster
52:09
22
Jan Veldhuizen
Dwingeloo
52:29
23
Henk Sanders
Beilen
52:57
24
Henk Veldkamp
Vledder
53:48
25
Willem vd Linden
Hoogeveen
54:30
26
Johannes Schreuder
Westerbork
55:02
27
Thijs Hofstra
Wijtgaard
56:10
28
A A Abdullah
Ruinen
56:14
29
Henk Wanders
Hoogersmilde
57:59
30
Albertinus Jonkers
Hijken
58:28
31
Ruud van Brevoort
Zuidveen
59:10
32
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
59:35
V SEN, BERGLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemiek Watermulder
Zuidlaren
47:37
2
Judith Kremers
Smilde
52:40
3
Lisa Harvey-Smith
Havelte
56:13
4
Rolinka Oost
Kantens
58:04
V 35+, BERGLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sietske Dijkstra
Groningen
46:15
2
Enge Zeuner
Wildervank
46:33
3
Harriët Haverkort
Doldersum
47:27
4
Joke Janssen
Assen
49:17
5
Willy Heidinga
Leeuwarden
50:35
6
Jacqueline t Brummelhu
Stuifzand
51:51
7
Thea Hendrikse
Assen
1:00:42
8
Els Roosma
Franeker
1:00:48
9
C Pijpker Springer
Beilen
1:03:21



Graag tot ziens op zaterdag 6 oktober 2007
SNS-Bank, De Vries Mechanisatie, Oosting Makelaars, Alescon,
Marco Bakker hoveniersbedrijf, CW Zeeman Elementenbouw
www.uitslagen.nl
07-10-2006 00:00