Uitslagenlijst Agriport A7 halve marathon

Wieringerwerf - Zondag 1 oktober 2006

M 39, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Jppel
Wieringermeer
1:27:41
2
Ron Jimmink
1:32:44
3
Geert Jan Appelman
1:37:46
4
Mark Wijbenga
1:39:30
5
Meluin Tuil
1:40:44
6
Bart Tesselaar
1:40:50
7
Rober Spigt
1:40:57
8
Wilfred Barendse
Voorne Atletiek
1:41:18
9
Rogier Hoekema
1:44:30
10
Tjomme Wijnia
1:47:12
11
Wiggert de Haan
1:59:28
M 40, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjaak Mettes
Hollandia
1:20:31
2
Pieter van der Wiel
Wieringermeer
1:21:14
3
Nico de Graaf
Veteranen Nederland
1:22:57
4
Henry Hofman
1:25:45
5
Frank Ettes
1:27:19
6
Cees Rood
1:28:25
7
Andre Gerritsen
Wieringermeer
1:30:14
8
Kjeld Broekhuis
1:30:24
9
John Schouten
1:30:28
10
Rene Glas
1:30:45
11
Jan Ferwerda
1:33:09
12
G.Buisman
1:33:23
13
Gerrit Jan Scholtens
1:37:16
14
Gerard Clappers
Wieringermeer
1:39:44
15
Roy Gorres
1:40:31
16
Peter van de Woude
1:41:29
17
Cock van Duin
1:41:36
18
Bernard Lind
1:41:54
19
Henry Wagenaar
1:44:27
20
Andre van der Weijde
1:46:39
21
Robert Anssen
1:47:33
22
Peter Verplancks
1:50:48
23
Henny Tol
1:53:00
24
Gerrit de Jong
1:53:55
25
Ab Meester
1:54:40
26
Marcel Stroet
1:54:41
M 50, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Tesselaar
1:24:29
2
Koos v.d. Jagt
Veteranen Nederland
1:26:01
3
Henk Evers
TAS '82
1:28:38
4
Gerard de Vries
1:29:14
5
Theo Danenberg
Veteranen Nederland
1:31:50
6
Kees Bot
1:36:26
7
Jan Elshorst
1:37:14
8
Cock Tas
1:40:08
9
Hans Gottmer
1:40:34
10
Ger Brakenhoff
1:40:56
11
Bert Verhagen
1:40:59
12
Theo van Vliet
Veteranen Nederland
1:41:30
13
Henk Wijbenga
Hollandia
1:41:58
14
Dirk Exalto
Veteranen Nederland
1:42:30
15
Rob Rooijackers
1:42:50
16
Ab Hoek
1:44:32
17
Ad van Doesburg
1:45:17
18
Arie Wiebenga
1:48:28
19
D. Henderson
SAV
1:49:39
20
Jan Hooijbers
1:50:54
21
Tonny Houtenbos
1:51:02
22
Taco Keulen
1:52:37
23
Rene Pronk
1:53:49
24
Cees Kuyper
1:54:32
25
Jan Bouma
1:56:27
26
Simon Oudt
1:57:22
27
Rob Groot
2:00:17
28
Chris Nijhuis
2:02:57
29
Piet Pronk
2:06:35
V 39, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liesbeth Lind-Kuijper
1:44:28
2
Karin van Dijk
1:44:58
3
Marianne van Kampen
1:48:05
V 40, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
B.C. Simon
AV Monnickendam
1:32:55
2
Elles Wagenaar
Wieringermeer
1:46:54
3
Jessica Bustos-Soza
1:49:51
V 50, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke van Bruggen
1:35:04
HEREN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Bakker
39:49
2
Ruud van Breukelen
40:24
3
Erik Strikker
40:42
4
Vincent van Vugt
41:04
5
Ico Dam
43:24
6
Eric Retz
43:28
7
Ron Hamers
44:45
8
Michel Oerlemans
45:43
9
Co Wiskerke
45:44
10
Ruud Hulleman
46:48
11
Louk Leffelaar
48:11
12
Gerard Poland
48:21
13
Ton Hollak
48:52
14
Frits van der Wilt
49:41
15
Martien Komen
50:33
16
Anko Top
50:37
17
Peter Faas
51:00
18
Jan Otsen
51:12
19
Hans Folkers
51:36
20
Jan Rabenberg
52:08
21
Jan de Vries
52:15
22
Nico Witsmer
52:42
23
Herman Hommen
52:58
24
Corne Zwinkels
54:13
25
Jeff Zegers
54:32
26
Wietze Pathuis
55:29
27
Henk Hiemstra
56:50
28
Tommy Werkhoven
57:20
29
Jan de Weerd
57:51
30
Pieter Buijsman
1:01:43
31
Dirk Haasbroek
1:02:28
32
Hans Schenk
1:08:40
33
K.Akkerman
1:12:58
34
Piet Zwager
1:13:23
DAMES, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke de Wijs
43:36
2
Margret van Kampen
48:53
3
Mila Tristan
55:24
4
Ank Zegers
55:27
5
Gre Kauw
56:35
6
Elli Ruijter
56:55
7
Eliabeth Annegarn
57:21
8
Margreet van Schie
57:32
9
Petra Hage
58:34
10
Janna Herman
1:00:44
11
Maria Meijerink
1:03:08
12
Wendy Sanders
1:03:09
13
Mary Schenk
1:03:22
HEREN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeffrey van der Plas
17:45
2
Kay Abbink
19:40
3
Eef Meijerink
19:52
4
Mathijs van der Beek
19:53
5
Bram Tjalma
21:01
6
Gerben Konijn
22:25
7
Koster
23:03
8
Coen van der Geest
23:20
9
Chiel Schilder
24:31
10
Jos Anis
25:24
11
Ruud Kajuiter
25:47
12
Jan van Oers
25:52
13
Dennis Curvers
26:38
14
Richard Tuin
27:18
15
Peter Appelman
30:15
16
Michel Vogelzang
31:47
17
Larry Sadler
32:25
DAMES, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Konijn
28:12
2
Evelien Bos
29:39
3
Linda Tromp
30:12
4
Jurria Hollak
32:30
5
Lies Konijn
33:00
6
Lyda van Vliet
35:23
JONG, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijs Hofman
4:11
2
Patrick Hage
4:19
3
Stefan Lourens
4:23
4
Bas Portegijs
4:26
5
Pieter Rotgans
4:36
6
Mark Hulleman
4:38
7
Max van Hooije
4:54
8
Robert Jan Komduur
4:59
9
Remco Hamers
5:00
10
David Verbiest
5:03
11
Kylian de Boer
5:15
12
Kevin Post
5:19
13
Stijn Smit
5:31
14
Maarten Cornelissen
5:37
15
Lars Kajuiter
6:07
16
Jeffrey Lourens
6:22
17
Sven Zuidema
8:39
MEISJ, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa Verblaauw
4:12
2
Floortje van Kampen
4:20
3
Eline van Breukelen
4:21
4
Iris van Zuylen
4:22
5
Amanda Lourens
4:28
6
Kaylee Elfring
4:42
7
Marieke van Etten
4:44
8
Leonie van Boheemen
4:53
9
Kim Blaauw
4:55
10
Jetske van Kampen
5:02
11
Anna Hoogeveen
5:18
12
Mariska van Boheemen
5:26
13
Dieuwertje van Kampen
5:29
14
Emma Duivenmanmecwan
5:32
15
Marjolein Zuidema
5:33
16
Marlies van Eden
5:38
17
Juliette Bruin
6:10
18
Robin Post
6:18
19
Inge Portegijs
6:24
20
Marije Dekkers
6:56
21
Myrthe Wit
6:58
22
Volisia Bruin
7:03
23
Veronique Bruin
7:04
24
Sterre van Etten
7:20
25
Tessa Huttema
7:43
Met dank aan alle sponsoren
Uitslagen.nl
01-10-2006 15:06