Uitslagenlijst 21 Km van Bergen

Bergen Nh - Zondag 1 oktober 2006

HEREN, 1700 SCHOLIEREN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Berkhout
Warmenhuizen
4:51
4:51
2
Martijn Leek
Sint Pancras
5:16
5:16
3
Twan Schouter
Bergen
5:31
5:28
4
Jesper Roos
Groet
5:34
5:33
5
Bo Vlaanderen
Bergen Nh
5:44
5:43
6
Ricardo Vos
Bergen Nh
5:45
5:43
7
Christophe Meyer
Schoorl
5:51
5:50
8
Vito van Vleuten
Bergen Nh
5:58
5:56
9
Tristan Calvet
's-Gravenhage
5:59
5:56
10
Jose Leek
Sint Pancras
6:00
5:59
11
Veerle Numan
Uitgeest
6:07
6:06
12
Tim Heiblom
Alkmaar
6:14
6:12
13
Bram Smits
Bergen Nh
6:14
6:12
14
Farid Hashemi
Bergen aan Zee
6:17
6:16
15
Thomas Eiff
Bergen Nh
6:22
6:17
16
Jelle Tanja
Midwoud
6:23
6:21
17
Milan Leek
Sint Pancras
6:27
6:26
18
Jelmar de Vries
Bergen Nh
6:28
6:20
19
Kristof van der Fluit
Bergen Nh
6:31
6:29
20
Niels Helsper
Groet
6:32
6:31
21
Mees Kleverlaan
Bergen Nh
6:34
6:30
22
Ties Homeijer
Bergen Nh
6:38
6:32
23
Haye Beeldman
Bergen Nh
6:39
6:36
24
Mick Vanlange
Avenhorn
6:42
6:40
25
Toine Mudde Arntzen
Schoorl
6:43
6:41
26
Roelant Boersma
Bergen Nh
6:44
6:40
27
Nino Perez
Bergen Nh
6:45
6:41
28
Tristan Newman
Schoorl
6:45
6:40
29
Sidney van Keulen
Bergen Nh
6:46
6:41
30
Render Bastiaansen
Bergen Nh
6:48
6:46
31
Luuk Mijlhoff
Bergen Nh
6:51
6:44
32
Daan van den Burg
Baarn
6:52
6:49
33
Pim Olij
Heiloo
6:53
6:51
34
Nils Zomerplaag
Amsterdam
7:00
6:58
35
Bastiaan Cnossen
Bergen Nh
7:03
7:00
36
Boudewijn Eiff
Bergen Nh
7:09
7:04
37
Christiaan Slothouwer
Bergen Nh
7:14
7:13
38
Jim van der Mark
Bergen Nh
7:17
7:14
39
Marijn Hertbrink
Bergen Nh
7:19
7:15
40
Theo Calvet
's-Gravenhage
7:19
7:17
41
Wouter Gerritsen
Bergen Nh
7:22
7:19
42
Cas Homeijer
Bergen Nh
7:25
7:19
43
Jordi Coen
Schoorl
7:30
7:22
44
Meike Brave
Bergen Nh
7:30
7:28
45
Stijn van Dijk
Bergen Nh
7:34
7:32
46
Anna Schaafsma
Bergen Nh
7:35
7:34
47
Ceduk Blommemijn
Bergen Nh
7:38
7:36
48
Fons v.d. Hare
Amsterdam
7:41
7:38
49
Elisha Yuno
Egmond aan den Hoef
7:47
7:42
50
Quint van Eeken
Schoorl
7:49
7:46
51
Benno Klaver
Bergen Nh
7:51
7:46
52
Rogier Mooij
Bergen Nh
7:54
7:49
53
Max van der Wurff
Amsterdam
7:55
7:49
54
Derk Valk
Bergen Nh
7:59
7:56
55
Sjoerd Befort
Bergen Nh
7:59
7:54
56
Pierre Calvet
's-Gravenhage
8:06
8:06
57
Mark van Brest
Bergen Nh
8:06
7:58
58
Gilles Zwijsen
Bergen Nh
8:14
8:07
59
Stijn Gerritsen
Bergen Nh
8:14
8:10
60
Floris Cnossen
Bergen Nh
8:19
8:17
61
Salvador Perez
Bergen Nh
8:21
8:15
62
Thijmen Schaafsma
Bergen Nh
8:29
8:25
63
Daan Beentjes
Bergen Nh
9:04
9:02
64
Odin van Eijk
Bergen Nh
9:15
9:06
65
Geert-Jan Bramer
Bergen Nh
9:23
9:19
66
Sam van de Boogaard
Amsterdam
9:25
9:22
67
Stijn Duivenvoorden
Bergen Nh
9:39
9:35
68
M. Blommestijn
Bergen Nh
10:22
10:18
69
Ruben Frans
Bergen Nh
11:25
11:19
70
Marcel Kleverlaan
Oudorp Nh
12:44
12:35
71
Tijn van de Boogaard
Amsterdam
13:44
13:40
VROUW, 1700 SCHOLIEREN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna Lindaya
Alkmaar
5:15
5:15
2
Evy Oosterveer
Bergen Nh
5:45
5:43
3
Emma Venneker
Alkmaar
6:24
6:23
4
Flore van Marwijk
Bergen Nh
6:33
6:32
5
Lisa Staadegaard
Bergen Nh
6:42
6:40
6
Danielle van Dorth
Bergen Nh
6:46
6:40
7
Valerie van Marwijk
Bergen Nh
6:47
6:46
8
Eve van Berkum
Uitgeest
6:53
6:52
9
Danou Mudde Arntzen
Schoorl
6:57
6:54
10
Bonnie Olij
Heiloo
7:00
6:56
11
Luna van Vleuten
Bergen Nh
7:07
7:04
12
Anna Eiff
Bergen Nh
7:10
7:03
13
Digma van Dokkum
Alkmaar
7:13
7:13
14
Jasmijn cnossen
Bergen Nh
7:19
7:14
15
Lynn Oosterveer
Bergen Nh
7:20
7:18
16
Renske Bos
Bergen Nh
7:30
7:28
17
Juliette Kwikkers
Bergen Nh
7:39
7:36
18
Wiesje Kaandorp
Bergen Nh
7:41
7:39
19
Anna Goosens
Bergen Nh
7:44
7:41
20
bobbie kroon
Bergen Nh
7:50
7:47
21
Zoe v/d Berg
Bergen Nh
7:53
7:53
22
Hannah van der wurff
Amsterdam
7:55
7:51
23
Cecile Meyer
Schoorl
8:00
7:58
24
Emma Mosch
Schagerbrug
8:20
8:17
25
Phelina de Goede
Schoorl
8:27
8:22
26
Michelle van Dorth
Bergen Nh
8:28
8:23
27
Iris Vlaar
Bergen Nh
9:05
8:59
28
Wies Duivenvoorden
Bergen Nh
9:10
9:06
29
Lian veldt
Bergen Nh
9:24
9:20
30
Puck van der Mark
Bergen Nh
9:46
9:43
31
Kim Gerber
Alkmaar
10:05
9:59
32
Joyce Gerber
Alkmaar
10:15
10:08
33
Floor Kleverlaan
Oudorp Nh
12:44
12:35
HEREN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dion Kramer
Alkmaar
20:36
20:35
2
M van Manen
Utrecht
21:33
21:31
3
Sean Lindaya
Alkmaar
22:04
22:01
4
Reginald Janki
Koog aan de Zaan
22:14
22:12
5
Robin Boerman
Alkmaar
22:23
22:23
6
Verkoost, Yordi
Alkmaar
22:25
22:24
7
Koen de Groot
Schoorl
22:45
22:43
8
Noah Vollenga
Bergen Nh
22:51
22:50
9
Thomas Danenberg
Bergen Nh
23:00
22:59
10
Daan Scheppers
Bergen Nh
23:45
23:44
11
Thomas Botman
Bergen Nh
23:49
23:47
12
Maarten Mooy
Bergen Nh
25:03
24:57
13
Maarten Buitelaar
Bergen Nh
25:13
25:12
14
Peter Jansse
's-Gravenhage
26:05
26:02
15
Stijn Erik Witte
Bergen Nh
26:21
26:19
16
Jeroen Winder
Bergen Nh
26:31
26:30
17
Mike Selleger
Bergen Nh
27:05
27:04
18
Leon v/d Klungert
Bergen Nh
27:33
27:33
19
Tom Wester
Bergen Nh
28:18
28:14
20
Marco van Zelst
Bergen Nh
28:34
28:31
21
Pasquale Verrengia
Alkmaar
28:43
28:41
22
Bob Weldring
Alkmaar
29:12
29:07
23
Wesley Bak
Bergen Nh
29:17
29:16
24
Tim Boekel
Bergen Nh
29:17
29:12
25
Ron Limburg
Bergen Nh
29:29
29:23
26
Ton Fasel
Alkmaar
29:52
29:46
27
Robbie Rijnders
Bergen Nh
30:08
30:08
28
Tell v/d Berg
Bergen Nh
30:12
30:10
29
Marien Oorthuijs
's-Gravenhage
30:49
30:40
30
Joris van den Heuvel
Amsterdam
30:49
30:41
31
Hugo Jager
Broek op Langedijk
31:04
30:56
32
Rens Jonk
Bergen Nh
32:56
32:54
33
Bo Vlaanderen
Bergen Nh
33:40
33:39
34
Ben Wassenaar
Alkmaar
34:00
33:54
35
Lars van der Putten
Bergen Nh
34:09
34:08
36
Stijn van Dijk
Bergen Nh
34:35
34:33
37
Hans Erkamp
Bergen Nh
36:31
36:24
38
Andre Langendaal
Uithoorn
41:00
40:53
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Caroline Wiggers
Bergen Nh
27:09
27:07
2
Anne Louise Brand
Bergen Nh
27:23
27:21
3
Florien Labree
Bergen Nh
27:37
27:35
4
Carolien Alberink
De Lutte
27:54
27:50
5
Jeanette van Dorsten
Heiloo
28:36
28:27
6
Lara van Beemdelust
Heiloo
28:37
28:28
7
Ria Stam Vestering
Bergen Nh
28:49
28:46
8
Annemieke Klijn
Alkmaar
29:20
29:15
9
Lorena van Doorn
Bergen Nh
29:21
29:20
10
Nikkie Tuijnman
Bergen Nh
29:21
29:20
11
Alma van der Heijden
Heerhugowaard
29:34
29:30
12
Harriët van der Gragt
Alkmaar
29:37
29:33
13
Monique Otjes
Tuitjenhorn
29:46
29:41
14
Ine Haarman
De Lutte
30:00
29:56
15
Hedy Strabbing
Stompetoren
30:21
30:15
16
Lotte Fasel
Bergen Nh
30:29
30:22
17
Shanthi 't Hart
Bergen Nh
30:34
30:32
18
Ilona Seure
Amsterdam
30:49
30:40
19
Nicole Klip
Amsterdam
30:49
30:41
20
Margreet Asma
Alkmaar
31:31
31:26
21
Bianca van Gool
Heerhugowaard
31:54
31:50
22
Norma Scelso
Heerhugowaard
31:59
31:56
23
Henny Welleman
Schoorl
32:23
32:16
24
Terndrup,susanne
Alkmaar
32:24
32:19
25
lia van Duin
Bergen Nh
32:32
32:29
26
Annet Kleverlaan
Heerhugowaard
32:37
32:34
27
Marjolein Wagenaar
Alkmaar
33:40
33:36
28
Petra Verbeek
Broek op Langedijk
34:00
33:53
29
Elly Bos Eyssen
Bergen Nh
34:08
34:05
30
Marieke Hopman
Bergen Nh
34:29
34:25
31
Jolanda Kirpensteijn
Amsterdam
34:34
34:30
32
Nicole Amsing
Amsterdam
34:35
34:28
33
Tamara de Dood
Wieringerwerf
35:16
35:06
34
Lisette Dias Correia
Heerhugowaard
35:16
35:08
35
Josha Perie
Uithoorn
37:57
37:50
36
Diane Wagemakers
Uithoorn
38:09
38:02
37
Suzan Esseniks
Uithoorn
41:01
40:54
38
Nicolette Postema
Uithoorn
45:48
45:41
39
Lisette v Lange-Biente
Bergen Nh
54:11
54:11
SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam Pannemans
Schagen
32:16
32:16
2
Rachin Mohammadi
Amsterdam
32:52
32:51
3
Ronny Weytjens
Meeuwen
33:39
33:38
4
Pim Molenaar
Alkmaar
34:00
33:59
5
Pim Molemaar
Egmond aan Zee
34:01
34:00
6
Tom Bellord
Alkmaar
34:01
34:00
7
Sven Nijs
Schagen
34:12
34:10
8
Ralf Schutters
Schagen
34:40
34:40
9
Ronald Lienos
Den Helder
37:22
37:18
10
Sietse van der Weijde
Alkmaar
37:31
37:22
11
Ruud van den Hooff
Leiden
37:40
37:40
12
Wim Bullen
Schagen
37:46
37:44
13
Sander Pronk
Leiden
38:22
38:22
14
Dirk Bullen
Schagen
38:47
38:43
15
Wietse Roozendaal
Alkmaar
39:03
38:59
16
Anne v d Wiele
Heerhugowaard
39:32
39:26
17
Peter Tas
't Zand Nh
39:49
39:47
18
Richard Smit
Waarland
39:54
39:51
19
Stefan Jonker
Heerhugowaard
40:15
40:14
20
Bart Pruiksma
Oudorp Nh
40:16
40:13
21
Vincent Rash
Zuid-Scharwoude
40:16
40:15
22
Rob Wittink
Alkmaar
41:02
40:56
23
Niels Angevare
Den Helder
41:30
41:26
24
Emiel Goosens
Bergen Nh
41:37
41:31
25
Cees Zuurbier
Alkmaar
41:37
41:31
26
Ronald Langedijk
Alkmaar
41:38
41:03
27
Harry Gul
Egmond aan den Hoef
41:44
41:42
28
Maurice Driessen
Amsterdam
41:52
41:44
29
Koen Friebel
Alkmaar
43:46
43:36
30
Marcel Poort
Purmerend
44:10
43:51
31
Arjan Ooms
Amsterdam
44:20
44:12
32
Stefan van Dieken
Alkmaar
44:24
44:20
33
Ivo de Boer
Alkmaar
44:35
44:21
34
Koen Spoorenberg
Landsmeer
44:42
44:33
35
Yoran Vollenga
Bergen Nh
45:07
45:00
36
Douwe Pelgen
Assen
45:21
45:17
37
Roy Knaven
Vijfhuizen
45:38
45:28
38
Rob Molenaar
Koedijk
45:42
45:36
39
Abbe koning
Alkmaar
45:45
45:37
40
Sven Robert
Heerhugowaard
45:54
45:42
41
Jurjen Groenhart
Amsterdam
46:06
45:27
42
Roelof Pruiksma
Alkmaar
46:15
46:11
43
Bauke Sprenger
Haarlem
46:20
46:11
44
Erwin Blaauw
Heerhugowaard
46:21
46:11
45
David Knijff
Bergen Nh
46:40
46:26
46
Rick Moolenaar
Groningen
46:42
46:22
47
Ernst Binnekamp
Dirkshorn
47:28
47:20
48
Joost van Stralen
Hoorn Nh
47:38
47:24
49
Raymond Schravemakers
Heerhugowaard
47:39
47:26
50
Eddy Klaase
Heemskerk
47:42
47:40
51
George Dooper
Broek op Langedijk
47:43
47:37
52
Eugene Striekwold
Heerhugowaard
47:49
47:35
53
Paul Pascha
Alkmaar
47:56
47:40
54
Niels Molenaar
Schermerhorn
48:17
47:57
55
Tijs de Bie
Amsterdam
48:31
47:52
56
Gerrie Masteling
Schoorl
48:36
48:21
57
Peter Röben
Zuid-Scharwoude
48:42
48:38
58
Klijn, alex
Alkmaar
48:49
48:37
59
Toer van den Berg
Diemen
48:58
48:28
60
René Prins
Zaandam
49:01
48:53
61
Willem Ottevanger
Bergen Nh
49:06
48:36
62
Bas Peereboom
Heerhugowaard
49:18
48:47
63
Mark Bleekenmolen
Alkmaar
49:19
49:03
64
Frank Mosch
Schagerbrug
49:26
49:05
65
Richard Min
Sint Pancras
49:46
49:16
66
Charl Janga
Heerhugowaard
49:59
49:27
67
Marc Boom
Purmerend
50:17
49:58
68
Marcel H Meijer
Heerhugowaard
50:19
49:46
69
Wijnand Bruins
Broek op Langedijk
50:40
50:18
70
Richard Hoogvorst
Almere
50:41
50:38
71
Loek van den Berg
Bergen Nh
51:28
51:09
72
Hans de Vries
Den Helder
51:31
51:25
73
Theo Punt
De Lutte
51:36
51:24
74
Patrick van der Putten
Woerden
52:37
52:20
75
Fulco Labree
Den Helder
53:26
53:01
76
Jeroen Lette
Schagen
53:41
53:20
77
Roel Koetzier
Bergen Nh
53:50
53:26
78
Bob Wilken
Schagerbrug
53:55
53:35
79
Harold de Pater
Alkmaar
53:58
53:37
80
Peter Bilars
Alkmaar
54:12
53:42
81
Henk Bilars
Alkmaar
54:17
53:47
82
Johan van Steenderen
Heerhugowaard
54:35
54:25
83
Daniel Roelofsema
Utrecht
54:48
54:18
84
Etienne de Langen
Heiloo
54:53
54:46
85
Dirk Bootsma
Groet
55:08
54:34
86
Martin Dieleman
Koedijk
55:24
54:54
87
Dennis Koppers
Hoorn Nh
57:03
56:44
88
Barry Sakkers
Beverwijk
59:32
59:23
89
Maarten Buur
Alkmaar
59:42
59:04
90
Eric Quak
Bennekom
1:00:32
1:00:00
V40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Korpershoek
Nieuwe Niedorp
35:03
35:02
2
Arie Visser
Egmond aan Zee
36:06
36:06
3
Michiel Wijk
Egmond-Binnen
37:03
37:01
4
Frank Ossen
Alkmaar
37:55
37:53
5
Fred Smit
Rochenten Mi USA
37:59
37:57
6
Guillaume Bakker
Egmond aan Zee
40:07
40:03
7
Carlo Holla
Warmenhuizen
40:20
40:15
8
Peter Buis
Egmond aan Zee
40:46
40:43
9
Peter Luijk
Alkmaar
41:11
41:02
10
Peter Min
Heiloo
42:41
42:37
11
Gert Mulder
Oudkarspel
43:07
43:05
12
Theo van Rumste
Uitgeest
43:08
43:03
13
Ronnie Wargers
De Lutte
43:43
43:37
14
Jeroen Bosch
Borne
43:50
43:43
15
Jan Keijsper
Bergen Nh
43:52
43:50
16
Alex Kösters
Heiloo
43:53
43:48
17
Jean-Paul Calvet
's-Gravenhage
44:22
44:02
18
Gar Baltus
egmond binnen
44:36
44:29
19
Chris Karsten
Warmenhuizen
44:38
44:36
20
Erwin Boerman
Alkmaar
45:14
45:08
21
Ronald van de Hulst
Bergen Nh
45:38
45:06
22
Cors van Kruining
Den Helder
45:41
45:36
23
Raymond Gerritsen
Alkmaar
45:47
45:40
24
paul de roo
Bergen Nh
45:52
45:30
25
Walter jegen
Markenbinnen
45:56
45:46
26
Herbert Veger
Losser
46:08
45:54
27
Marcel van Sleeuwen
IJmuiden
46:17
46:11
28
Peter Jansen
Alkmaar
46:46
46:33
29
John Brandhof
Bovenkarspel
46:47
46:33
30
Gert Prins
Egmond aan Zee
46:53
46:34
31
Henk Hopman
Bergen Nh
47:07
46:35
32
Frans Zomers
Schoorl
47:10
47:01
33
Gerrie Grote Punt
De Lutte
47:23
47:15
34
Reinier Snel
Sint Pancras
47:43
47:17
35
Koopman, Bert
Bergen Nh
48:13
48:06
36
Jan Lagemaat
Warmenhuizen
48:25
48:23
37
Jos Bloetjes
Alkmaar
48:26
48:18
38
Koert Angevare
Den Helder
48:33
48:29
39
Ton Mosch
Edam
48:37
48:35
40
Guus Braam
't Veld
48:40
48:15
41
Lenders Leon
Nettersheim Duitsla
48:57
48:39
42
Herman Tamis
Alkmaar
49:07
48:49
43
Piet Buding
IJmuiden
49:25
49:21
44
Lub van Gent
Den Helder
49:36
49:10
45
bert spaansen
Egmond aan den Hoef
50:01
49:56
46
Leen Duyzer
Breezand
50:06
49:53
47
Klaas Tanja
Midwoud
50:24
50:16
48
Nigel Taylor
Bergen Nh
50:25
50:20
49
Clemens v Kemenade
Alkmaar
50:25
50:02
50
Jack Knook
Egmond aan Zee
50:27
50:07
51
Rene van Drimmelen
Alkmaar
50:42
50:37
52
Bart Boersma
Bergen Nh
50:58
50:49
53
Sjors Homminga
Alkmaar
51:23
51:13
54
Tsjaerd Ottema
Alkmaar
51:30
51:07
55
Frans Loos
Heerhugowaard
51:49
51:18
56
Aad in 't Veld
Stompetoren
51:53
51:28
57
Terndrup, Hendrik
Alkmaar
52:10
52:09
58
Peter Leenders
Heiloo
52:24
52:07
59
Wolf Webo
Bergen Nh
52:44
52:33
60
John Wagner
Haarlem
52:57
52:47
61
Michel van der Sluijs
Alkmaar
53:01
52:59
62
Jos Paauw
Alkmaar
53:06
52:41
63
Rene Overtoom
't Veld
53:06
52:42
64
Henk Kouwenhoven
Groet
53:16
52:41
65
Dirk Anbeek
Schoorl
53:32
53:23
66
Gerard Keizer
De Lutte
53:32
53:19
67
Karsten Betz
Dorfmund
54:05
53:28
68
Edwin Ooyevaar
Oudkarspel
54:47
54:33
69
Bernard Ordelman
Sint Pancras
55:30
55:12
70
Freek Oldenburg
Bergen Nh
56:06
55:37
71
Chris Dinkla
Heiloo
56:12
55:36
72
Hans de Graaf
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:18
55:53
73
Jan Abbas
Heiloo
56:59
56:24
74
Johan de Jong
Alkmaar
57:52
57:25
75
Pierre Potjes
Oterleek
58:12
57:47
76
Hans van Rijn
Alkmaar
58:31
58:02
77
Erwin Klijnsoon
Alkmaar
58:53
58:39
78
Friedheln Grobler
Dusseldorf
59:53
59:48
79
Jacques Loomans
Alkmaar
1:01:03
1:00:28
80
Lode Pesch
Beverwijk
1:01:17
1:00:48
81
Martin Elscmulder
Landsmeer
1:01:38
1:01:04
82
Erik Wagemakers
Uithoorn
1:01:38
1:01:05
83
Carl de Groot
Rotterdam
1:02:11
1:01:33
84
John Jansen Hendriks
Heerhugowaard
1:03:51
1:03:17
V50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Kreuk
Lutjebroek
38:36
38:33
2
Kees van Tilburg
Den Helder
40:25
40:18
3
Hennig Punt
Heiloo
40:35
40:29
4
Frist Riemersma
Haren Gn
41:18
41:06
5
Walter van Gelderen
Warmenhuizen
41:58
41:56
6
Hans Wessel
Heiloo
42:03
41:57
7
Eelke Slootheer
Alkmaar
42:04
42:02
8
Piet de Waard
Tuitjenhorn
42:10
41:57
9
John Boumans
Alkmaar
43:15
43:09
10
Gonzalo Scelso
Heerhugowaard
44:02
43:59
11
Ferry Ronde
Alkmaar
45:08
45:01
12
Henk van Dijk
Heemskerk
45:20
45:14
13
Rene Triest
Den Helder
46:04
45:40
14
Henk Jan Strabbing
Stompetoren
46:05
45:32
15
R vd Walle
Overdinkel
46:28
46:14
16
Ton Vestering
Bergen Nh
46:34
46:16
17
Huub Geilenkirchen
Den Helder
46:36
46:30
18
Jan Springveld
Heerhugowaard
47:01
46:59
19
Martin Druif
Alkmaar
47:02
46:42
20
Leo van den Broek
Losser
47:11
46:57
21
Dirk Boerman
Alkmaar
47:12
47:07
22
Quirien Tepas
Callantsoog
47:26
47:19
23
Siem Tesselaar
Alkmaar
47:30
47:29
24
Han Traast
Bergen Nh
47:34
47:17
25
Geert Liefting
Alkmaar
47:39
47:19
26
Ton Bouwer
Egmond-Binnen
48:13
48:02
27
Hans-Gerd Krieger
Egmond aan den Hoef
48:18
48:11
28
Bauk van der Wal
Anna Paulowna
48:51
48:39
29
Sjef Kogels
Egmond aan Zee
48:54
48:41
30
Roel v.d. Wiele
Heerhugowaard
49:05
48:52
31
Arie Groeneveld
Alkmaar
49:21
49:05
32
Rudolph Stevens
Alkmaar
49:49
49:25
33
Joost Stam
Bergen Nh
50:01
49:53
34
Piet Denneman
Heiloo
50:09
49:57
35
Cees Mes
Heiloo
50:25
50:22
36
Nico Bilars
Bergen Nh
50:42
50:13
37
Gerard Pater
Alkmaar
50:50
50:38
38
Sideris Giannakoudis
Bergen Nh
51:06
51:05
39
Bennie Bulthuis
Oldenzaal
51:07
50:54
40
Hoogenraad Han
Den Helder
51:32
51:28
41
g. schiering
Bergen Nh
52:13
51:51
42
Arnold Beentjes
Alkmaar
52:48
52:20
43
Willem Daman
Broek op Langedijk
52:51
52:19
44
Ron Spijkers
Woerden
52:58
52:41
45
Frans Bouwer
Uitgeest
52:59
52:47
46
Henk Kuitenbrouwer
Bergen Nh
53:33
53:20
47
Hans Schouten
Bergen Nh
53:40
53:28
48
Hennet Plezier
De Rijp
53:58
53:41
49
Jan kees Wiebenga
Aerdenhout
54:10
53:52
50
Jan de Roo
Alkmaar
54:21
54:10
51
Frans de Rijk
Weesp
54:57
54:36
52
Fred Schermer
Zaandam
55:01
54:24
53
Hugh Fernig
Schoorl
55:09
54:35
54
Nico Berkhof
Alkmaar
56:01
55:54
55
Theo Maas
Alkmaar
56:24
55:50
56
Arie Hennevanger
IJmuiden
56:46
56:08
57
Michel Slok
Bergen Nh
56:55
56:42
58
Bert Broekhuizen
Elst Gld
56:58
56:39
59
Jan Pankras
Heiloo
57:06
56:44
60
Hans Rühl
Bergen Nh
57:22
57:03
61
Marcel Van der Putten
Alkmaar
57:39
57:22
62
Jaap Terpstra
Bergen Nh
58:29
58:11
63
René Bauer
Bergen Nh
59:17
59:08
64
Nico Kerkhoven
Bergen Nh
59:18
59:08
65
Ebe Elzinga
Winkel
59:18
58:51
66
Simon Touw
Egmond aan den Hoef
59:31
59:20
67
Jan Groot
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:00:31
1:00:28
68
Hans de Haan
Leusden
1:00:36
1:00:14
69
Jack Horton
Alkmaar
1:00:59
1:00:50
70
Ad Nuyens
Bergen Nh
1:01:17
1:00:48
71
Har de Langen
Alkmaar
1:01:21
1:01:10
72
Harrie Ursem
Heiloo
1:01:22
1:01:11
73
Meindert van der Meule
Bussum
1:01:42
1:01:10
SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Silvia Kruijer
Tuitjenhorn
38:40
38:39
2
Inge de Jong
Egmond aan Zee
39:56
39:54
3
Sandra Groen
Egmond aan Zee
40:39
40:35
4
Elice de Kruijk
Anna Paulowna
46:01
45:59
5
Freya Brozius
Schoorl
46:58
46:48
6
Fokeline Vellinga
Alkmaar
48:00
47:33
7
Jessica Visser
Den Helder
48:55
48:50
8
Lilian Koelemeij
Heerhugowaard
50:54
50:42
9
Carla Visser
Alkmaar
51:38
51:16
10
Jessica Bemelen
Zwolle
52:24
51:54
11
Esther de Bruijn
Heerhugowaard
53:18
52:51
12
Wendy Hulsebos
Alkmaar
54:54
54:42
13
Marieke Out
Alkmaar
55:29
55:06
14
Irene van Zoonen
Alkmaar
55:38
55:14
15
Floortje Nouwen
Alkmaar
55:52
55:29
16
Virginia Scelso
Schoorl
56:48
56:22
17
Sanne Joinking
Alkmaar
58:06
57:49
18
Marit Bilars
Bergen Nh
58:35
58:06
19
Evelien van der Wijk
Heerhugowaard
58:41
58:13
20
Nadine Swinkels
Heerhugowaard
59:01
58:47
21
zinzi wits
Bergen Nh
59:14
58:45
22
Rianka van Baar
Bergen Nh
59:23
58:53
23
Maureen Beijne
Alkmaar
59:37
59:13
24
Marloes Knaven
Vijfhuizen
1:00:44
1:00:16
25
Miriam Albers Spiering
Alkmaar
1:00:44
1:00:17
26
Gabrielle Govers
Bergen Nh
1:02:14
1:01:50
27
Annemieke Govers
Alkmaar
1:02:14
1:01:50
28
Janet Zweekhorst
Schoorl
1:03:21
1:02:54
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Margot Hogervorst
Schagen
40:16
40:15
2
Astrid Groot
Egmond aan Zee
42:36
42:35
3
Jolanda Buter
Egmond a/d Hoef
43:53
43:49
4
Jetta Verweij
Bergen Nh
45:42
45:42
5
Mirjam de Boer
Grootebroek
46:23
46:20
6
Christel Brandhof
Bovenkarspel
47:20
47:04
7
Desiree Blom
Schoorl
49:08
48:56
8
Astrid Duivenvoorden
Bergen Nh
51:20
51:12
9
Tieneke Schermerhorn
Markenbinnen
52:48
52:37
10
Ingrid Venneker-Sloove
Sint Pancras
52:54
52:40
11
Margot van der Kemp
Heerhugowaard
52:57
52:30
12
Gonnie Slot
Alkmaar
53:40
53:37
13
Trix Verweij
Haarlem
54:04
53:32
14
Yolande Verbeek
Haarlem
54:08
53:59
15
Petra Doeswijk
Sint Pancras
54:24
53:55
16
Linda Kwikkers
Bergen Nh
54:29
54:08
17
Joke Hoogenboom
Uitgeest
54:33
54:17
18
Alita Boersma
Alkmaar
54:42
54:27
19
Thea Lenders
Nethersheim Duitslan
55:56
55:38
20
Chris van den Burg
Baarn
56:25
56:00
21
Pascale Bemelen
Bergen aan Zee
56:25
55:54
22
Bea Savonije
Alkmaar
56:52
56:19
23
Annette Spoor
Alkmaar
56:55
56:36
24
Sandra Schrieken
Bergen Nh
56:59
56:24
25
Agnes Kuiper-Gankema
Heemskerk
57:35
57:24
26
Regina Luiken
Alkmaar
58:15
57:48
27
Barbara Ivacic
Alkmaar
58:33
58:31
28
Pascale Schutte
Sint Pancras
59:09
58:37
29
Ellen van der Elst
Bovenkarspel
1:00:14
59:36
30
Karin Oudejans
Sint Pancras
1:00:27
59:55
31
Ingrid Quak-Veerkamp
Bennekom
1:00:33
1:00:00
32
Jeannette Valk-Kroon
Bergen Nh
1:01:26
1:01:19
33
Petra Zuurveld
Sint Pancras
1:01:40
1:01:07
34
Marian Kloes
Heemskerk
1:01:46
1:01:35
35
Heike Vollers
Heerhugowaard
1:02:50
1:02:34
36
Marleen Pusch- van Bem
Bergen Nh
1:03:38
1:03:11
37
Matthea Joinking
Alkmaar
1:03:52
1:03:35
38
Atie Dijk
Alkmaar
1:03:57
1:03:30
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke van Campen
De Lutte
43:48
43:46
2
Maria Bak-Wokke
Heerhugowaard
44:35
44:32
3
Erna Hopman
Egmond aan den Hoef
47:44
47:41
4
Brigitta Commandeur
Sint Pancras
49:22
48:48
5
Froukje Krijtenburg
Bergen Nh
50:14
49:59
6
Albertien Frans
Bergen Nh
50:22
50:06
7
Wil van der Hoek
Alkmaar
50:33
50:18
8
Lenie de Kuijer
Bergen Nh
52:12
51:51
9
Anette Luhen
Oldenzaal
52:25
52:11
10
Ulrike Weber
Bergen Nh
52:42
52:30
11
Marianne de Schipper
De Lutte
52:50
52:36
12
Adri Hol
Broek op Langedijk
52:52
52:48
13
Nel Pot
Den Helder
53:06
53:03
14
Ilona Geerdink
De Lutte
53:50
53:37
15
Margriet Wielinga-Mosc
Schoorl
53:51
53:18
16
Angela Prussat
Essen Duitsland
54:45
54:39
17
cora lindaya
Alkmaar
54:54
54:39
18
Anja Visser-Immens
Den Helder
54:59
54:54
19
Thea van der Wal
Anna Paulowna
55:42
55:32
20
Elly Martens
Beverwijk
56:15
56:04
21
Karin van Kesteren
Diemen
56:21
55:51
22
Marianne Meijer
Alkmaar
56:29
56:05
23
Nynke van Dijk
Den Helder
57:13
57:08
24
Greet reulen Winter
Bergen Nh
57:42
57:11
25
Nelly van den Broek
Losser
57:45
57:33
26
Annelies Kuijs
Bergen Nh
58:22
58:00
27
Jeannette Vriens
Schoorl
58:42
58:28
28
Simone Lemstra
Alkmaar
58:44
58:36
29
Lurgart de Laet
Alkmaar
58:51
58:26
30
Thea Conijn
Alkmaar
1:00:27
1:00:01
31
Jantine Hos
Koog aan de Zaan
1:00:55
1:00:36
32
José Korver
Egmond aan Zee
1:00:56
1:00:36
33
Margreet Berkhof-Cobel
Alkmaar
1:01:06
1:00:39
34
Marry Bos
Alkmaar
1:01:16
1:00:59
35
Corina Kalis
Bergen Nh
1:01:45
1:01:14
36
Petra van Sloterdijck
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:02:28
1:02:11
37
Tineke Duijvis
Heerhugowaard
1:03:15
1:02:59
38
Coba Boon-Stam
Broek op Langedijk
1:03:33
1:03:17
SEN, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Juwawo Wirimai
Schagen
1:04:05
1:04:05
2
Pim Gouw
Blaricum
1:11:02
1:11:02
3
Stefan Segers
Schagen
1:14:49
1:14:48
4
Jos Hoogenboom
Tuitjenhorn
1:16:39
1:16:38
5
Jasja van der Horst
Alkmaar
1:20:21
1:20:15
6
Adam Booij
Amsterdam
1:20:30
1:20:27
7
Chris van Dok
Heiloo
1:22:17
1:22:16
8
Erwin Smit
De Kwakel
1:25:24
1:25:18
9
Arjan Kalwij
Amsterdam
1:28:12
1:28:09
10
Seppo Spaapen
Purmerend
1:29:38
1:29:36
11
Patrick Jansen
Nijmegen
1:32:19
1:32:14
12
Patrick Groen
Alkmaar
1:32:22
1:31:54
13
Mark Lindeman
Heiloo
1:33:19
1:33:14
14
Christiaan v/d Bruinho
Bergen Nh
1:35:25
1:35:17
15
Etienne Hendriks
's-Gravenhage
1:35:25
1:35:06
16
Cem Tanyeri
Alkmaar
1:36:18
1:36:14
17
Richard Hoekman
Amstelveen
1:36:18
1:36:09
18
Eric Bliekendaal
Alkmaar
1:36:27
1:36:24
19
Rogier Bron
Amsterdam
1:36:45
1:36:12
20
Jaap van Baar
Bergen Nh
1:38:46
1:38:28
21
Bart Gombert
Bergen Nh
1:38:46
1:38:29
22
Mike Leek
Heerhugowaard
1:39:14
1:39:12
23
Fg Meekel
Purmerend
1:39:25
1:39:12
24
Chris Schoorstra
alkmaar
1:40:42
1:40:31
25
Danny Kogenhop
Purmerend
1:40:45
1:40:43
26
Ivo van Riemsdijk
Amsterdam
1:41:30
1:41:05
27
Remy Geenen
Broek op Langedijk
1:42:24
1:41:57
28
Erik van Wijnbergen
Maarssen
1:43:15
1:42:57
29
Arjen Voogt
Rotterdam
1:43:43
1:43:15
30
Dmitri Hendriksen
Egmond aan Zee
1:43:59
1:43:26
31
Jacco van der Vinne
Heerenveen
1:44:23
1:43:52
32
Jacco Noordhoek
Den Helder
1:45:01
1:44:52
33
Olof Glorie
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:45:21
1:45:21
34
Erik Ekkelenkamp
Castricum
1:45:30
1:45:04
35
R Teunisse
Purmerend
1:45:36
1:45:31
36
Feico de Zwaan
Amsterdam
1:47:25
1:47:10
37
Patrick Oudshoorn
Vleuten
1:47:39
1:47:11
38
Henk Andria Valero
Hoorn Nh
1:47:50
1:47:38
39
Dirk van der Meiden
Alkmaar
1:48:29
1:48:06
40
Rene Pieterman
Bussum
1:48:57
1:48:20
41
Peter Hoeben
Limmen
1:48:58
1:48:35
42
Wan-Ho Groenenstein
Bilthoven
1:49:09
1:48:51
43
Alan Ralston
Alkmaar
1:50:37
1:50:10
44
Arnold Koster
Alkmaar
1:51:14
1:51:11
45
Michel Busch
Heerhugowaard
1:52:00
1:51:31
46
Willem Mulder
Aalsmeer
1:52:44
1:52:16
47
Arjan Hassing
Uitgeest
1:53:01
1:52:38
48
Cor van der Meulen
Zuidbroek
1:53:50
1:53:26
49
Johan Voortman
Amsterdam
1:55:43
1:55:20
50
Nik Stam
Heemskerk
1:57:09
1:56:48
51
Jacco de Groot
Alkmaar
1:57:45
1:57:32
52
Camiel Dobbelaar
Nieuw Vennep
1:57:51
1:57:23
53
Martijn Takens
Amsterdam
1:58:07
1:57:45
54
jean paul busker
amsterdam
1:58:13
1:57:38
55
Ewoud de Man
Alkmaar
2:01:29
2:01:08
56
Roger Valkering
Bergen Nh
2:01:48
2:01:27
57
Mads Nielsen
Bergen Nh
2:02:56
2:02:49
58
Mads Bjerre Nielsen
Bergen Nh
2:02:56
2:02:50
59
Jan Peter Biersteker
Alkmaar
2:04:18
2:03:56
60
Danny van zijp
Alkmaar
2:04:22
2:03:49
61
Ralf Stam
Heiloo
2:08:38
2:08:29
62
Bart Oortwijn
Zeist
2:11:52
2:11:19
V40, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris van der Neut
Amsterdam
1:19:11
1:19:10
2
Peter ter Sluis
Castricum
1:20:32
1:20:30
3
Ruud Dodeman
Warmenhuizen
1:21:09
1:21:06
4
Cor van Baar
Hoofddorp
1:23:10
1:23:06
5
Wouter Haak
Castricum
1:23:17
1:23:15
6
Chris Pfrommer
Haarlem
1:25:54
1:25:50
7
Koert Lindenburg
Alkmaar
1:27:01
1:26:55
8
Faetter fissan
Bergen Nh
1:28:20
1:28:14
9
Erik Leibbrand
Den Helder
1:28:33
1:28:28
10
Jan Smit
Opperdoes
1:30:26
1:30:21
11
Dick Appel
Hoorn Nh
1:31:05
1:31:01
12
Lukas Verhagen
Alkmaar
1:31:12
1:31:08
13
Peter de Keijzer
Heiloo
1:32:49
1:32:46
14
Juul Wessels
Hensbroek
1:33:08
1:32:59
15
Tom Min
Egmond aan Zee
1:33:14
1:33:13
16
Roelant Horree
Weesp
1:33:31
1:33:10
17
Jos Zomerplaag
Amsterdam
1:33:50
1:33:29
18
Jaap Burgers
Alkmaar
1:33:57
1:33:47
19
Reginald Janki
Koog aan de Zaan
1:34:41
1:34:34
20
Paul Roos
Groet
1:35:18
1:35:05
21
Jan Hoogeboom
Schoorl
1:35:34
1:35:32
22
Paul Kueter
Alkmaar
1:35:36
1:35:31
23
Rob Bouman
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:35:52
1:35:51
24
Dick Hulsbosch
Velserbroek
1:36:00
1:35:52
25
Nico Schotten
Alkmaar
1:37:01
1:36:56
26
Eric Boermans
Purmerend
1:37:54
1:37:53
27
hERNAR zOMERDIJK
Limmen
1:38:13
1:38:09
28
Victor Eiff
Haarlem
1:38:21
1:38:09
29
Fred Molenaar
Velserbroek
1:38:39
1:38:03
30
Bouwe Olij
Heiloo
1:40:36
1:40:28
31
Frans Baars
Alkmaar
1:40:55
1:40:48
32
Peter van Groen
Barendrecht
1:41:26
1:41:16
33
Jan Meekel
Edam
1:41:31
1:41:18
34
Erwin Stiemer
Almere
1:41:32
1:41:27
35
Johan Breeuwer
Amsterdam
1:41:37
1:41:27
36
Michel Ligthart
Heiloo
1:41:37
1:41:05
37
Wim van de Meulenhof
Bergen Nh
1:42:22
1:41:51
38
Jolt Bosma
Haarlem
1:42:44
1:42:27
39
Nico Dirks
Den Helder
1:42:54
1:42:52
40
Rene Smit
Almere
1:43:03
1:42:43
41
Wilfred Kooijman
Wormerveer
1:43:04
1:42:44
42
Koos Kramer
Schagen
1:43:05
1:42:39
43
Bart Boersma
Schoorl
1:43:50
1:43:45
44
Maarten van den Burg
Baarn
1:44:08
1:43:48
45
Sjoerd Ribbers
Schagen
1:44:13
1:43:47
46
Johannes Blom
De goorn
1:44:16
1:43:52
47
Henk van der Schans
Alkmaar
1:44:19
1:43:56
48
Onno Oudewortel
Wijdewormer
1:44:22
1:44:20
49
Peter Hovestad
Groet
1:44:47
1:44:45
50
Ronaldo Komen
Alkmaar
1:44:52
1:44:48
51
Henk Veerdig
Alkmaar
1:45:01
1:44:37
52
Ton de Ree
Heemskerk
1:45:06
1:44:49
53
Peter van der Fluit
Bergen Nh
1:45:10
1:44:53
54
Peter Bergen Henegouwe
Den Helder
1:45:17
1:45:00
55
Bart-Jan Horrée
Amsterdam
1:45:28
1:45:07
56
Marco Havelaar
Egmond-Binnen
1:45:52
1:45:38
57
Erik van der Schee
Alkmaar
1:45:55
1:45:37
58
Peter Wiggers
Bergen Nh
1:46:06
1:45:58
59
Tonny Punt
De Lutte
1:46:23
1:46:12
60
Henk Lof
Alkmaar
1:46:28
1:46:15
61
Paul Riemens
Bergen Nh
1:46:28
1:46:17
62
Chris van Vleuten
Bergen Nh
1:46:41
1:46:27
63
Ton Nederstigt
Hillegom
1:47:32
1:47:18
64
Rick Nolting
Schoorl
1:48:11
1:47:44
65
Jan Huib van de Stadt
Rotterdam
1:49:14
1:49:06
66
Fred van Nielen
Heerhugowaard
1:49:28
1:48:58
67
Ronald Dorenbos
Culemborg
1:49:47
1:49:30
68
Jos van Es
Koedijk
1:50:33
1:50:07
69
Ed van Oploo
Heemskerk
1:50:51
1:50:41
70
Rolf Daalder
Voorhout
1:51:02
1:50:55
71
Eric van Veen
Alkmaar
1:51:33
1:51:12
72
Raymond Mögelin
Alkmaar
1:51:40
1:51:09
73
Jos Kraakman
Alkmaar
1:51:56
1:51:32
74
Cees Biegstraaten
Alkmaar
1:52:12
1:51:44
75
Jan Kool
's-Gravenhage
1:52:20
1:52:03
76
Sjors Oorthuijsen
Heerhugowaard
1:52:32
1:51:58
77
Mark Perotti
Amsterdam
1:52:45
1:52:31
78
Jos Vlaming
Alkmaar
1:53:40
1:53:16
79
Nico Hemelaar
Landsmeer
1:54:05
1:53:48
80
Eric ten Veldhuis
Uithoorn
1:54:39
1:54:26
81
Schut Ruurd
Bergen Nh
1:54:47
1:54:18
82
GJ Vos
Bergen Nh
1:54:52
1:54:22
83
Johan Noorlander
Sint Pancras
1:55:27
1:55:16
84
Hans Rotgans
Bergen Nh
1:55:46
1:55:26
85
Loet Bonnie
Alkmaar
1:56:11
1:55:36
86
Nico Groot
Heerhugowaard
1:56:48
1:56:24
87
Andy Zurhaar
Bergen Nh
1:57:08
1:56:37
88
Michiel van Muiswinkel
Heerhugowaard
1:57:08
1:56:59
89
Anne Landstra
Bergen Nh
1:57:10
1:56:57
90
Peter Wiering
Warmenhuizen
1:57:36
1:57:20
91
Sjaak Duin
Bergen Nh
1:57:48
1:57:36
92
Bernard Juffermans
Bergen Nh
1:58:07
1:57:59
93
Gert van Dorth
Bergen Nh
1:59:15
1:58:53
94
Willem Janssen
Oostknollendam
1:59:29
1:58:57
95
Paul Mooij
Sint Pancras
2:00:42
2:00:12
96
Peter Glashouwer
Bergen Nh
2:02:47
2:02:23
97
Wim Schouten
Alkmaar
2:03:06
2:02:37
98
Aa Dekker
Bergen Nh
2:04:23
2:04:01
99
E.P.J. Mors
Hoorn Nh
2:04:23
2:03:57
100
Rob van der Veer
Sint Pancras
2:04:57
2:04:46
101
Matthijs van der Meijd
Den Helder
2:06:25
2:06:04
102
Marcel Schoon
Broek op Langedijk
2:07:00
2:06:55
103
Johan van Kruistum
Castricum
2:07:16
2:06:40
104
Paul Dröge
Alkmaar
2:14:18
2:13:51
105
Robert Blommert
Alkmaar
2:18:54
2:18:44
106
Peter Stam
Zuid-Scharwoude
2:35:35
2:35:09
V50, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jean Pierre Paumen
Schagen
1:19:40
1:19:39
2
Vlaarkamp Peter
Castricum
1:24:48
1:24:46
3
Kees Rootjes
Heiloo
1:25:02
1:25:00
4
Addie Timmer
Amsterdam
1:26:49
1:26:42
5
Kees Mak
Wognum
1:27:38
1:27:36
6
Jak Bes
Alkmaar
1:29:21
1:29:17
7
Gerard Vrooijink
De Lutte
1:30:57
1:30:56
8
Rob Zondervan
Castricum
1:32:06
1:32:04
9
Joop van Tiel
Beverwijk
1:34:12
1:34:06
10
Arthur Kessens
Beverwijk
1:34:56
1:34:39
11
Nico Castricum
Castricum
1:35:16
1:35:14
12
Jan Zijp
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:36:01
1:35:49
13
Martin Wagtmans
Castricum
1:36:47
1:36:44
14
Dirk Vollenga
Bergen Nh
1:36:53
1:36:50
15
Hugo Janssen
Alkmaar
1:38:04
1:37:40
16
Peter Stevenhaagen
Purmerend
1:38:35
1:38:30
17
Bram Schoon
Dordrecht
1:38:43
1:38:39
18
Peter van Donselaar
Bergen Nh
1:38:52
1:38:41
19
Walter Zuidhoek
Alkmaar
1:39:34
1:39:26
20
Hans Willems
Leeuwarden
1:39:41
1:39:28
21
Henk van de Grootevhee
Alkmaar
1:40:03
1:39:57
22
T Plug
Alkmaar
1:40:16
1:40:07
23
Johan Kruithof
Alkmaar
1:40:19
1:39:58
24
Cor Nibbering
De Rijp
1:40:24
1:39:57
25
Pieter Carper
Alkmaar
1:40:27
1:40:07
26
Klaas Jan Tillema
Schoorl
1:40:35
1:40:33
27
Han Bart
Bergen Nh
1:40:45
1:40:18
28
Adrie van der Wijk
Heerhugowaard
1:42:07
1:42:04
29
jaap van baar
Bergen Nh
1:42:31
1:42:16
30
Jan Reekers
Heerhugowaard
1:43:04
1:42:55
31
Cees Stokman
Akersloot
1:43:26
1:43:24
32
Fred van Brest
Bergen Nh
1:44:06
1:43:46
33
Frans van der Gragt
Alkmaar
1:44:19
1:44:12
34
Piet Ulrich
Tuitjenhorn
1:45:00
1:44:42
35
Ben Bilars
Alkmaar
1:45:15
1:44:55
36
Peter Ploum
Amsterdam
1:45:35
1:45:27
37
Nico Bes
Alkmaar
1:45:55
1:45:37
38
Peter Teunissen
Bergen Nh
1:46:44
1:46:34
39
Sander van der Wiel
Alkmaar
1:47:29
1:47:25
40
Kees van den Berg
Diemen
1:48:11
1:47:58
41
Ren Bastiaansen
Bergen Nh
1:48:16
1:47:57
42
Malcolm Henderson
Landsmeer
1:48:57
1:48:42
43
Henk Neerings
Amsterdam
1:49:17
1:48:52
44
Joop de Langen
Bergen Nh
1:49:32
1:49:10
45
Kees Hoeben
Alkmaar
1:49:39
1:49:16
46
Jan J. Laan
Zwaagdijk
1:52:44
1:52:13
47
Gerard Bilars
Delft
1:53:53
1:53:34
48
Dick Bruin
Koedijk
1:54:14
1:53:49
49
Jan Vonk
Noord-Scharwoude
1:55:05
1:54:43
50
Wim van der Hoek
Landsmeer
1:55:31
1:55:15
51
Wim van der Gaauw
Groet
1:59:30
1:59:23
52
Harry Smit
Schoorl
1:59:46
1:59:20
53
Tae Gaasbeek
Maarssen
2:00:32
2:00:13
54
Andre Schaaper
Alkmaar
2:02:36
2:01:38
55
Jan Scholten
Weesp
2:02:51
2:02:36
56
Andre Koet
Bergen Nh
2:02:57
2:02:42
57
Nico Ebbing
Overveen
2:03:48
2:03:12
58
Drikus Noordhoek
Oudkarspel
2:06:16
2:05:45
59
Henk Oosterveld
Heiloo
2:06:28
2:05:58
60
Frans Zomerdijk
Alkmaar
2:06:46
2:06:24
61
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
2:10:40
2:10:40
62
Gert Jan Hafkamp
Heiloo
2:15:05
2:14:30
63
R Schoorstra
Bergen Nh
2:16:41
2:16:29
64
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
2:17:36
2:17:36
V60, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Tas
Bergen Nh
1:34:49
1:34:48
2
Erik ten Velden
Petten
1:37:55
1:37:49
3
Henk Stienstra
Heiloo
1:39:35
1:39:33
4
Rob Massar
Heiloo
1:42:07
1:41:52
5
Ruud Mars
Bergen Nh
1:43:34
1:43:26
6
J Knoester
Oudehaske
1:46:20
1:45:56
7
Maarten Groen
Bergen Nh
1:49:06
1:48:38
8
Jan Kooij
Broek op Langedijk
1:49:13
1:48:48
9
Mart Houtenbos
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:49:35
1:49:23
10
Sjaak Bommer
De Rijp
1:49:48
1:49:20
11
Cees W.the Crack Bakke
Den Ilp
1:52:48
1:52:34
12
Jaap Mol
Hoorn Nh
1:53:00
1:52:57
13
Jan Magielsen
Sint Pancras
1:54:27
1:54:21
14
Koos vd Gaast
Alkmaar
1:55:18
1:54:54
15
Ab Smit
Amstelhoek
2:00:28
2:00:17
16
Jack de Vries
Alkmaar
2:03:34
2:03:07
17
Peter van Eekeren
Schoorl
2:14:32
2:14:07
SEN, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Fa Adda
Amsterdam
1:26:51
1:26:51
2
Claudia Grundel
Oldenzaal
1:33:36
1:33:29
3
Sandra van der Wiel
Alkmaar
1:47:29
1:47:26
4
Rinke Lobry
Alkmaar
1:54:14
1:53:53
5
Mirella Magielsen
Amsterdam
1:54:26
1:54:21
6
Astrid Broersen
Alkmaar
1:55:02
1:54:43
7
Carline Schaad
Amsterdam
1:56:33
1:56:05
8
Maroesja de Ruyter
Amsterdam
1:56:36
1:56:07
9
Leonie Schuur
Alkmaar
2:04:04
2:03:34
10
Linda Overtoom-Tessela
Heerhugowaard
2:04:23
2:04:17
11
Aleid van de Flier
Amsterdam
2:06:57
2:06:34
12
Renate Leek
Alkmaar
2:07:42
2:07:24
V35, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Boukje Klaver
Obdam
1:28:57
1:28:44
2
Fleur Runeman
Amsterdam
1:31:18
1:31:11
3
Mirjam van Duivenvoord
Bergen Nh
1:32:35
1:32:28
4
Margot van der Ven
Den Burg
1:34:31
1:34:28
5
Marleen Hemels
Westzaan
1:36:00
1:35:53
6
Heleen Kuitenbrouwer
Schoorl
1:43:49
1:43:22
7
Manon van Dijk
Alkmaar
1:45:37
1:45:17
8
Sandra Koolmees
Amsterdam
1:46:40
1:46:23
9
Carlien Kunst
Bergen Nh
1:47:53
1:47:38
10
Bodil van der Ven
Heiloo
1:49:30
1:49:28
11
Miranda Gallusz
Bergen Nh
1:50:11
1:50:01
12
Anita van Dalen
Utrecht
1:51:18
1:50:59
13
Nicole Teeken
Landsmeer
1:52:47
1:52:31
14
Marjon van Wijnbergen
Amsterdam
1:59:23
1:59:06
15
Mariël Jaski
Bergen Nh
2:00:33
2:00:21
16
Willeke Jongejan
Alkmaar
2:00:58
2:00:40
17
Yvonne Boerdijk
Warmenhuizen
2:01:26
2:01:00
18
Monique Schaafsma
Bergen Nh
2:02:14
2:01:53
19
Ellis Janssen
Oostknollendam
2:03:16
2:02:44
20
Tirza Kreeft
Heerhugowaard
2:06:36
2:06:10
21
Marianne Thissen-Smits
Egmond aan den Hoef
2:10:14
2:10:07
22
Monique van Wijnbergen
Maarssen
2:11:16
2:10:59
23
Linda Duijn
Bergen Nh
2:13:47
2:13:33
24
Moniek Gabel
Baarn
2:18:38
2:18:08
V45, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mathilde Heking
Steinhagen
1:37:14
1:37:09
2
Y Barelds
Losser
1:47:06
1:46:55
3
Wil Voorn
De Kwakel
1:51:19
1:50:54
4
Elly Reekers-Sonsma
Heerhugowaard
1:51:23
1:51:13
5
Annemieke Frederiks
Alkmaar
1:51:25
1:50:58
6
Karin Borghuis
Landsmeer
1:52:34
1:52:18
7
Riet Tas
Callantsoog
1:57:51
1:57:40
8
Mooniek Seebregts
Bergen Nh
1:58:32
1:57:56
9
Anneke Hoogvorst
Landsmeer
2:00:59
2:00:42
10
Monica Jonker
Amsterdam
2:01:15
2:01:07
11
Jantina Bruin
Alkmaar
2:12:51
2:12:19
12
Tineke Bouchier
Alkmaar
2:16:13
2:15:54
13
Beppie van Donselaar
Bergen Nh
2:16:39
2:16:29
www.uitslagen.nl
01-10-2006 00:00