| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Zilveren Kruis Achmealoop
Haarlem - Zondag 24 september 2006
MSEN, HALVE MAR KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wirimai Juwawo
Zimbabwe (ZIM)
1:05:24
1:05:24
4
Riki Groenendijk
Hoofddorp
1:17:22
1:17:21
7
Peter Derk Wekx
KAV Holland
1:21:48
1:21:46
10
Dennis van Bakel
Hoofddorp
1:24:10
1:24:08
13
Arnout van der Plas
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:25:19
1:25:12
19
Bengt-Arne Hulleman
Haag Atletiek
1:28:18
1:28:13
23
Martin Helmantel
KAV Holland
1:32:12
1:32:05
25
Oscar van Zelst
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:33:25
1:33:19
27
Martin Heruer
Loopgroep PK
1:34:26
1:34:23
30
Sacha van de Griendt
Velserbroek
1:40:10
1:40:04
31
Hans Fischer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:40:27
1:40:20
32
Lucas Oosting
Veteranen Nederland
1:42:04
1:41:55
35
Rik Buitenwerf
Fivelstreek
1:58:17
1:57:55
M40, HALVE MAR KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Jan-Dirk van Zanten
Phanos
1:20:57
1:20:54
6
Jan Olthuis
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:21:55
1:21:51
8
Chris van der Neut
Amsterdam
1:22:32
1:22:30
13
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
1:27:59
1:27:43
16
Arjen Merckens
Loopgroep PK
1:30:11
1:30:09
18
Sjaak van der Linden
Haarlemmermeer
1:31:10
1:31:05
20
Aike Dirkzwager
KAV Holland
1:31:38
1:31:30
22
Arthur Mekenkamp
Velserbroek
1:32:38
1:32:34
26
Johan van der Plas
Haarlem
1:36:54
1:36:48
33
Ernst Jan Kuik
Atletiek Maastricht
1:46:55
1:46:20
36
Johan Rijbroek
KAV Holland
1:49:48
1:49:07
37
Joop Noordermeer
Zwanenburg
1:49:33
1:49:25
38
Rob van den Bongaard
Veteranen Nederland
1:50:27
1:50:21
39
Rinus Phernambucq
KAV Holland
1:56:32
1:51:51
M50, HALVE MAR KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
1:28:57
1:28:56
5
Kees Hordijk
Haarlemmermeer
1:30:36
1:30:36
11
Piet van Amsterdam
Loopgroep PK
1:42:14
1:42:09
12
Jacques van Emmerik
Haarlemmermeer
1:43:51
1:43:49
13
Dick Aarts
Veteranen Nederland
1:44:10
1:44:05
15
Govert Wisse
Santpoort-Noord
1:49:15
1:48:58
17
Johan Koops
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:51:38
1:51:12
18
Pieter Landstra
Veteranen Nederland
1:51:48
1:51:40
20
Rob Devilee
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:56:10
1:56:03
M60, HALVE MAR KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Sluijter
Veteranen Nederland
1:31:14
1:31:14
7
Peter Bartels
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:47:34
1:47:16
VSEN, HALVE MAR KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Marjolein Bij de Vaate
Phanos
2:04:35
1:59:55
6
Bianca van Rossum
De Spartaan
2:08:25
2:04:29
V35, HALVE MAR KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Ingrid Dekker
Haarlemmermeer
1:36:35
1:36:33
3
Linda Warmerdam
De Spartaan
1:47:35
1:47:07
5
Erica Stroombergen
De Spartaan
2:10:36
2:06:40
6
Ineke van der Geest
Startbaan
2:07:22
2:07:11
7
Helen Velthuizen
KAV Holland
2:16:02
2:15:30
V45, HALVE MAR KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Hilda Oostema
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:56:10
1:56:03
6
Jacinta Koster
KAV Holland
2:16:38
2:12:11
7
Maud Dalhuijsen
KAV Holland
2:14:02
2:13:27
8
Corrie de Looze
Veteranen Nederland
2:28:02
2:22:47
PRES, HALVE MAR KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Martin Keulemans
Hilversum
1:23:36
1:23:15
4
Jeroen Zeegers
Santpoort-Noord
1:28:05
1:26:57
9
Juriaan Simonis
's-Gravenhage
1:31:22
1:29:52
33
Maarten den Heijer
Santpoort-Noord
1:35:40
1:34:33
36
Marco Scheffers
Santpoort-Noord
1:36:31
1:34:54
40
Victor De Mora Corea
Schiphol-Rijk
1:35:00
1:35:00
41
Robin Hoenderdos
Spaarndam
1:37:02
1:35:15
44
Frank van der Krogt
Wateringen
1:37:34
1:35:35
45
Louis van der Hoeven
Wateringen
1:37:34
1:35:36
48
Ruud Sepers
Santpoort-Noord
1:36:21
1:36:03
54
Marcel Liefbroer
Papendrecht
1:38:07
1:36:53
61
Marcel Steenbrink
Jacoba H'stede
1:38:02
1:37:34
63
Ronaldo Schapendonk
Schiphol-Rijk
1:38:28
1:38:04
64
Harry Robertus
Jacoba H'stede
1:44:21
1:38:39
71
Jan de Goede
Santpoort-Noord
1:39:37
1:39:17
76
Rudolf van Hilst
Amsterdam
1:41:04
1:39:35
78
Robin Zonneveld
Hellevoetsluis
1:41:09
1:39:40
79
Vladimir Lopez Cardozz
Amsterdam
1:41:06
1:39:41
83
Philip Nierop
Schiphol-Rijk
1:42:59
1:40:01
92
Jan Willem Krijgsman
Hillegom
1:42:18
1:40:30
93
Michiel van de Sande
Haarlem
1:43:02
1:40:33
95
Rinus van der Wal
Heemskerk
1:41:49
1:40:35
101
Roel van der Veer
Castricum
1:42:00
1:40:52
103
John Jongboon
Santpoort-Noord
1:41:15
1:40:56
104
Theo Hollander
Santpoort-Noord
1:42:33
1:40:59
110
Joost van het Kaar
Santpoort-Noord
1:45:05
1:41:15
112
Arnold van der Ham
Wassenaar
1:43:05
1:41:31
118
Paul Nelissen
Jacoba H'stede
1:42:58
1:41:45
119
Rob Wever
Sint Maartensbrug
1:42:48
1:41:46
122
Jeroen Hijstek
Nieuw Vennep
1:44:03
1:41:54
125
Willem Houwertjes
Westzaan
1:43:43
1:42:02
131
Andreas Wakker
Bloemendaal
1:44:12
1:42:20
134
Pascal van Wetering
Santpoort-Noord
1:46:28
1:42:37
137
Gerard Witteman
Santpoort-Noord
1:44:23
1:42:59
142
Marchel-Wim van Dongen
Haarlem
1:43:48
1:43:27
145
René van der Meer
Hoofddorp
1:47:37
1:43:34
149
John van der Aart
Bennebroek
1:46:06
1:43:44
153
Paul van den Broek
Haarlem
1:45:29
1:43:59
155
Eisbrand Modderman
Haarlem
1:45:53
1:44:05
171
Mathijs Lermer
Bergschenhoek
1:46:53
1:45:24
180
Sven van Schagen
Warmenhuizen
1:49:46
1:45:43
182
Stefan Dalinghaus
Heemstede
1:47:54
1:45:49
186
Arnaud de Calaven
Amsterdam
1:48:55
1:46:04
198
Job van Manen
Jacoba H'stede
1:47:02
1:46:30
200
Jan Willem Strootman
Beverwijk
1:48:28
1:46:34
206
Douglas Birtwhistle
Haarlem
1:48:31
1:47:00
209
Mariëlle van Lieshout
Haarlem
1:49:26
1:47:06
210
Carel Spitsbaard
Heemstede
1:50:37
1:47:07
214
Bart Scholtus
Nieuw Vennep
1:51:51
1:47:13
217
Marc van den Berg
Overveen
1:48:49
1:47:27
222
Alexander Luijt
Halfweg Nh
1:51:58
1:47:47
228
Katinka Schotvanger
Heemstede
1:51:16
1:47:59
229
David Jones
Cheshire (GBR)
1:49:44
1:48:00
239
Sandra van der Moere
Uithoorn
1:53:44
1:48:30
241
Markir van der Weiden
Nieuw Vennep
1:49:49
1:48:32
245
Thomas Wermenbol
Apeldoorn
1:53:10
1:48:36
251
Lucas van den Boogaard
Overveen
1:53:47
1:48:52
257
Anoesjka Timmermans
Haarlem
1:52:44
1:49:04
263
Ceesvan der Plas
Santpoort-Noord
1:49:40
1:49:19
264
Nicoline Aggenbach
Haarlem
1:51:24
1:49:21
277
Martin van den Brink
Bloemendaal
1:53:07
1:49:42
280
Sander van Riessen
Velserbroek
1:52:27
1:49:48
282
Dirk Hogervorst
Noordwijkerhout
1:52:09
1:49:49
284
Victor Nijendorff
Schiphol-Rijk
1:50:17
1:49:51
288
Vincent Donker Kant
Haarlem
1:54:27
1:50:06
290
Edwin van der Wouden
Zandvoort
1:54:11
1:50:08
294
Rinus Aldenkamp
Driehuis Nh
1:52:51
1:50:14
300
Louis Breedland
Velsen-Zuid
1:51:56
1:50:29
305
Diederik Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
1:52:49
1:50:45
310
Ben Langley
New Bradwell (GBR)
1:55:07
1:50:51
318
Jolande Scheer
Bloemendaal
1:55:19
1:51:15
319
Jan Franciscus Palma
Haarlem
1:56:01
1:51:18
322
Patty van der Lem
Velsen-Noord
1:53:27
1:51:26
334
Erik van der Kooij
Santpoort-Zuid
1:54:27
1:51:50
335
Willem van Oyen
Amstelveen
1:57:53
1:51:55
338
Marco van der Burgt
Velserbroek
1:54:34
1:52:02
342
Frans van der Hulst
Vogelenzang
1:56:38
1:52:24
345
Floris van den Berg
Hoofddorp
1:56:31
1:52:31
348
Jasper ter Braak
Amsterdam
1:55:39
1:52:38
351
Gert Jan de Boer
Amsterdam
1:56:10
1:52:49
354
Coen van der Geest
Heemskerk
1:57:16
1:52:56
363
Andre de Vries
Vogelenzang
1:57:26
1:53:12
368
Tiel Hendrikse
Velserbroek
1:56:44
1:53:19
375
Caroline de Vries
Amsterdam
1:56:28
1:53:30
376
Henk van Wuyckhuyse
Overveen
1:56:57
1:53:32
378
Paul Buijtendijk
Hoofddorp
1:56:07
1:53:35
383
Saskia van Dijk
Santpoort-Zuid
1:59:08
1:53:51
399
Machiel van der Wal
Zandvoort
1:56:25
1:54:21
402
Terry Heemskerk
Zoeterwoude
1:59:59
1:54:24
405
Yvonne van de Herik
Rotterdam
1:57:35
1:54:29
406
Duko van den Elshout
Amsterdam
1:56:32
1:54:29
415
Sebastiaan van Kaam
IJmuiden
1:59:24
1:54:52
416
Peter van Ingen
Waddinxveen
1:56:52
1:54:54
426
Eliane Hoogland
Zwaanshoek
2:01:15
1:55:33
441
Jacolien Schreuder
Haarlem
1:58:12
1:56:20
443
Chris Peeperkorn
Heemstede
2:01:17
1:56:23
444
Michel Loor
Santpoort-Zuid
1:58:43
1:56:25
452
Karin Siegelschmidt
Hilversum
2:01:33
1:56:46
454
Moniek vd Poel-Ruigrok
Lisse
1:56:50
1:56:50
456
Piet hein Berghoef
Heemstede
2:00:27
1:56:53
459
Marko van de Wakker
Santpoort-Noord
1:59:16
1:57:01
462
Ron Uiterwijkwinkel
Amstelveen
1:59:33
1:57:02
467
Gerrit Halderman
Zandvoort
1:59:05
1:57:20
474
Arlette van Kooten
Haarlem
2:02:36
1:57:45
482
Arjen Uytendaal
Santpoort-Noord
2:02:54
1:58:04
489
Michiel van der Velden
Haarlem
1:59:38
1:58:22
495
Jeffrey van Klooster
Haarlem
2:03:39
1:58:38
498
Robert van Houten
Heemstede
2:00:02
1:58:50
499
Floor Robertus
Jacoba H'stede
1:58:51
1:58:51
500
Leonie Barzilai
Jacoba H'stede
1:59:23
1:58:56
507
Joost van de Berg
Hoofddorp
2:03:10
1:59:09
508
Roland van de Sande
Bloemendaal
2:02:51
1:59:10
510
Ludde Hospers
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:04:10
1:59:13
511
Remco van der Kruis
Santpoort-Noord
2:03:57
1:59:14
518
Peter van Meersbergen
Beverwijk
2:04:42
1:59:25
519
Marcel Figee
Santpoort-Zuid
2:04:50
1:59:26
520
Peter van der Linden
Bennebroek
2:01:49
1:59:26
521
Folkert van Dijk
Santpoort-Zuid
2:04:46
1:59:27
524
Gert van den Boogaard
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:05:24
1:59:32
527
Edwin van Doorn
Vijfhuizen
2:03:18
1:59:36
539
Patrick Groenewegen
Haarlem
2:01:27
2:00:07
543
Walter Hollenkamp
Purmerend
2:00:23
2:00:16
544
Cathy Freijser
Bloemendaal
2:05:01
2:00:17
553
Auke van der Wal
Heemstede
2:04:23
2:00:36
566
Mariska Hillebregt
Haarlem
2:03:11
2:01:30
567
Olg van Laar
Jacoba H'stede
2:04:28
2:01:31
571
Spoorenberg-creemers A
Castricum
2:04:36
2:01:45
580
Sandra Tulen
Jacoba H'stede
2:02:33
2:02:03
582
Charissa Zonneveld
Zandvoort
2:07:13
2:02:06
583
Bas Kerkhof
Jacoba H'stede
2:07:10
2:02:09
584
Remco Schoonderwoerd
Hillegom
2:03:29
2:02:10
585
Bas van der Linden
Haarlem
2:06:33
2:02:12
587
Martijn van Sliedregt
Heemstede
2:04:39
2:02:15
590
Marko Rijnsburger
Oegstgeest
2:04:11
2:02:17
594
Dick Schoolenberg
Vogelenzang
2:07:39
2:02:31
603
Marleen bosse Reijnen
Haarlem
2:03:53
2:02:41
606
Alexander R I de Zwage
Haarlem
2:05:57
2:02:47
607
Carmine Dantvono
Amsterdam
2:04:50
2:02:48
613
Martijn de Roller
Hoofddorp
2:05:14
2:03:09
615
Jasper Kreuger
Velserbroek
2:08:13
2:03:11
617
Marc van Straten
Amstelveen
2:08:22
2:03:19
618
Bob van Veldhuizen
Haarlem
2:07:43
2:03:20
625
Jack Pierre in de Maur
Alkmaar
2:05:15
2:03:37
627
Jan Willem van Hal
Overveen
2:07:56
2:03:49
628
Dick Bominaar
Nieuw Vennep
2:05:16
2:03:52
630
Edith van der Burgh
Haarlem
2:07:10
2:03:54
634
Jan Kees Wisse
Santpoort-Zuid
2:07:27
2:03:59
639
Steffanie Spoorenberg
Amsterdam
2:06:58
2:04:08
651
Pauline Heemskerk
Bennebroek
2:07:14
2:04:36
654
Wim Burgers
Overveen (CAN)
2:08:23
2:04:45
655
William Engel
Sint Maartensbrug
2:05:54
2:04:45
656
Antoine van Veldhuizen
Haarlem
2:09:08
2:04:45
657
Jan de Wit
Santpoort-Noord
2:07:02
2:04:52
658
Herriette Frielinck
Haarlem
2:07:44
2:04:54
663
Arda van den Bogaard
Heerhugowaard
2:08:38
2:05:03
666
Jolanda Niewenhuis
Hoofddorp
2:07:55
2:05:14
671
Brigit Schoenmakers
Haarlem
2:06:43
2:05:18
677
Erik A op de Caul
Hoofddorp
2:07:59
2:05:38
678
Anne Marthe Boldingh
Amsterdam
2:10:05
2:05:40
679
Felice Scholte
Jacoba H'stede
2:10:33
2:05:40
680
Jeroen Meulendijks
Heemstede
2:09:59
2:05:44
687
Johan van der Stadt
Santpoort-Zuid
2:10:14
2:06:13
688
Marjolijn Haasnoot
Haarlem
2:08:24
2:06:17
689
Arjan Nieuwenhuizen
Driehuis Nh
2:08:29
2:06:19
695
Christine Rubeling
Heemstede
2:11:48
2:06:31
699
Ronald van Bakel
Hoofddorp
2:12:29
2:06:39
701
Raymond Jak
Santpoort-Zuid
2:08:16
2:06:42
704
Rudolph Groenevelt
Haarlem
2:08:07
2:06:52
706
Rene van Abbevé
Velserbroek
2:10:48
2:07:00
712
Frank van den Bogaard
Heerhugowaard
2:10:50
2:07:15
713
Peter van Ommeren
Heemstede
2:08:32
2:07:20
724
Frans van der Kroft
Overveen
2:10:08
2:07:41
726
Jeannette van der Huls
Vogelenzang
2:12:14
2:07:55
728
Mark van de Streek
Amsterdam
2:12:16
2:08:02
731
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
2:08:13
2:08:13
734
Ronald Moolenaar
Heemskerk
2:13:13
2:08:16
736
Martijn Schneider
Hoofddorp
2:08:32
2:08:32
744
Marjolijn Spoorenberg
Castricum
2:11:58
2:08:53
747
Henny van Leeuwen
Bennebroek
2:11:01
2:08:57
755
Frank van der Rijst
Doesburg
2:12:39
2:09:20
756
Rudolf Hagendijk
Hoofddorp
2:11:32
2:09:22
758
Johan de Leth
Bovenkarspel
2:10:55
2:09:25
766
Ron Groenewegen
Zwanenburg
2:14:34
2:09:59
767
Dick Goemans
Jacoba H'stede
2:10:44
2:10:05
771
Leonie Creemers
Valkenswaard
2:13:32
2:10:26
772
Arjan van Emmerik
Bennebroek
2:15:26
2:10:30
778
Marjolein Adriaanse
Haarlem
2:12:36
2:11:07
800
Pieter van Ravensberg
Hoofddorp
2:15:06
2:12:48
801
Marinka Griffioen
Zwaanshoek
2:14:41
2:12:54
812
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
2:19:17
2:13:30
820
Marijke van Amerongen
Haarlem
2:15:50
2:13:59
827
Cécile Eilbracht
Amsterdam
2:19:59
2:14:41
829
Maarten M Fischer
's-Gravenhage
2:17:26
2:14:48
831
Arthur Akersloot
Vogelenzang
2:20:53
2:14:57
843
Daan van de Vijver
Bloemendaal
2:18:35
2:16:19
844
Wiebe van Waarde
Hoofddorp
2:20:42
2:16:34
845
Ward van Alphen
's-Gravenhage
2:19:28
2:16:37
846
Jan dijk STARTLOOPGROE
Haarlem
2:21:52
2:16:42
848
Maarten Creemers
Valkenswaard
2:20:03
2:16:57
850
Martine van de Pol
Amsterdam
2:22:19
2:17:21
863
Marianne Heiliegers
Haarlem
2:23:11
2:19:43
864
Leonie van der Linden
Aerdenhout
2:21:10
2:19:49
867
Norbert Klasen
Velserbroek
2:21:39
2:20:00
870
Joop van der Putten
Nieuw Vennep
2:21:52
2:20:09
872
Rob Tielenburg
's-Gravenhage
2:23:24
2:20:25
873
Sebastiaan Poppen
Velserbroek
2:25:46
2:20:44
874
Greet Gordijn Lubbers
Oegstgeest
2:23:31
2:20:59
876
Dennis Albada Jegersma
ATP
2:25:05
2:21:47
877
Gerard Groen
Zuid-Scharwoude
2:24:36
2:21:58
879
Geraldien de Louwere
Haarlem
2:24:40
2:22:52
880
Willem van Dantzig
Amsterdam
2:28:15
2:23:02
883
Job van der Grinten
Amsterdam
2:29:03
2:24:08
889
Willem Elsnerus
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:28:26
2:25:12
898
Edward Nieuwenhoven
Haarlem
2:29:39
2:28:00
907
Daan Steenbrink
Jacoba H'stede
2:41:41
2:36:52
BL21, HALVE MAR KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Paul Leidelmeijer
Decathlon Arena B01
1:25:04
1:24:51
5
Gerard van Es
Stichting Sportsuppo
1:27:38
1:27:17
7
Michel Twaalfhoven
Decathlon Arena B01
1:30:57
1:30:41
8
Wim Elshout
Kennemer Gasthuis B0
1:31:02
1:30:53
9
Bas van der Heijden
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:32:25
1:32:11
10
Johan Neve
Kennemer Gasthuis B0
1:34:18
1:33:54
13
A van Braam Houckgeees
Ernst & Young B01
1:37:03
1:36:28
14
Niels Vissers
De ZorgSpecialist B0
1:37:52
1:37:26
16
Gabriela Guzman Sanabr
Decathlon Arena B01
1:38:12
1:38:00
17
Otto Korstenbroek
De ZorgSpecialist B0
1:38:34
1:38:15
18
Roald Jacobs
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:39:44
1:38:53
19
Joris Ruhe
Kennemer Gasthuis B0
1:39:28
1:38:58
20
Bart Fransen
Ernst & Young B01
1:40:02
1:39:27
21
Jorge Rodriquez Valdiv
Kennemer Gasthuis B0
1:39:59
1:39:35
22
Eric-Jan van Rijsewijk
De Geestgronden B01
1:40:18
1:39:53
23
Ruurd van der Veer
Fortis Bank B01
1:40:23
1:40:01
25
Boni Rietveld
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:41:37
1:40:46
26
Antonie Neerings
Ernst & Young B03
1:45:32
1:40:47
28
Sander vd Belt
De ZorgSpecialist B0
1:41:35
1:41:10
29
Jacob Cooper
Ernst & Young B01
1:42:00
1:41:25
30
Niels Schut
Kennemer Gasthuis B0
1:42:49
1:42:09
31
Jolt Bosma
De Geestgronden B01
1:43:36
1:43:14
32
Ferry van Erp
Politie Kennemerland
1:44:09
1:43:51
34
Karst van der Sluis
PWN B02
1:44:40
1:44:28
35
Ruud Kist
Kennemer Gasthuis B0
1:45:37
1:44:53
36
Carla Rooijers
Stichting Sportsuppo
1:45:38
1:45:17
37
Peter Laan
Ernst & Young B02
1:45:51
1:45:18
38
Esther Vink
De ZorgSpecialist B0
1:46:13
1:45:50
39
Erik Hartendorf
Politie Kennemerland
1:46:17
1:45:59
40
Jan Jansen
De Geestgronden
1:46:32
1:46:07
41
Nuri Kirik
Kennemer Gasthuis B0
1:47:03
1:46:40
42
Moos van Drill
Politie Kennemerland
1:47:09
1:46:50
43
Pieter Servatius
De Geestgronden B01
1:46:55
1:46:52
44
Jeroen Preijde
Ernst & Young B01
1:49:04
1:48:27
45
Wouter Middelberg
De Geestgronden B01
1:49:01
1:48:48
46
Alan Constansia
Ernst & Young B02
1:49:31
1:48:56
47
Jasper Odijk
De ZorgSpecialist B0
1:49:35
1:49:10
48
John van Leeuwen
Ernst & Young B03
1:50:06
1:49:25
49
Toon van Bergen
Ernst & Young B01
1:50:21
1:49:43
51
Bas Schuurman
Ernst & Young B01
1:51:32
1:51:23
53
Menno Bonninga
Ernst & Young B03
1:56:23
1:51:38
54
Gerard Tamminga
Stichting Sportsuppo
1:52:44
1:52:26
55
Carin van de Dries
Kennemer Gasthuis B0
1:53:41
1:52:57
58
Pieter Burghouts
Microsoft Nederland
1:59:53
1:54:12
59
Cyrille Wismans
Ernst & Young B03
1:55:16
1:54:38
60
Paula van der Maat
UWV B01
1:56:18
1:55:29
61
Jan Truijens
Ernst & Young B02
1:55:30
1:55:30
65
Henk van Knotsenburg
Politie Kennemerland
1:59:50
1:57:00
66
Hans Elffers
Ernst & Young B02
1:58:57
1:58:20
67
Sjors Dignum
Microsoft Nederland
2:03:59
1:58:21
68
Winy Grent
De Geestgronden B01
1:59:17
1:58:26
69
Paul Harlaar
Politie Kennemerland
1:58:52
1:58:35
71
Theo van der Helm
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:59:50
1:59:35
72
Klaas Gunster
Stichting Sportsuppo
1:59:56
1:59:38
73
Karin Brouwer
Kennemer Gasthuis B0
2:00:23
2:00:02
74
Willeke Teeuwen
Kennemer Gasthuis B0
2:00:26
2:00:05
75
Kees de Groot
Politie Kennemerland
2:00:31
2:00:13
76
Denis Brouwer
Fortis Bank B01
2:01:18
2:00:30
78
Sandra Cornelissen
UWV B02
2:02:13
2:01:40
81
Jan van der Putten
PWN B01
2:04:00
2:02:22
82
Cees de Schipper
Politie Kennemerland
2:03:14
2:02:53
83
Willem Haverkort
Kennemer Gasthuis B0
2:07:23
2:03:04
84
Pieter Verhagen
De Geestgronden B01
2:04:02
2:03:12
86
Jan Oosterhof
Politie Kennemerland
2:05:55
2:04:02
92
Annemiek Zuyderduin
PWN B02
2:09:12
2:04:59
93
Yvonne Duinkerken
Fortis Bank B01
2:06:02
2:05:13
94
Martin Duinkerken
Fortis Bank B01
2:06:02
2:05:13
95
Henk Hiemstra
Fortis Bank B01
2:06:26
2:05:35
96
Karin vd Zwan
De Geestgronden
2:08:20
2:07:32
97
Anne Grooters
Fortis Bank B01
2:08:52
2:08:00
98
Sjaak de Ruiter
Politie Kennemerland
2:09:05
2:08:12
99
Miriam Karhof
Smidt en Filmer B01
2:08:59
2:08:17
101
Sebastiaan Nijboer
Stichting Sportsuppo
2:10:49
2:10:26
102
Jacqueline Slaaf
Smidt en Filmer B01
2:15:25
2:14:43
103
Wiro van Oorsouw
Kennemer Gasthuis B0
2:18:00
2:16:45
105
Leo Schreuder
Politie Kennemerland
2:22:24
2:19:35
106
Laura Gulickx
Smidt en Filmer B01
2:22:00
2:21:17
107
Ton van Holten
Ernst & Young B03
2:28:13
2:23:28
109
Madelon Derksen
Smidt en Filmer B01
2:35:11
2:34:28
110
Corrie Fictoor
Smidt en Filmer B01
2:35:11
2:35:11
111
Diedrik Oomens
ToSource B01
2:39:44
2:38:48
8,5KM, 8,5 KM REC LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Steven Lermerberry
Lisserbroek
31:37
31:34
4
Martin Houwing
Santpoort-Noord
33:05
33:01
6
Jack van der Walle
Haarlem
33:33
33:29
17
Suze van der Meulen
Haarlem
36:50
35:42
22
Arthur van der Meer
Haarlem
37:13
36:08
28
Carolus Olivier
Velsen-Noord
38:07
36:53
29
Richard van Logtestijn
Soest
38:26
36:54
30
John van Vliet
Santpoort-Noord
43:09
37:04
33
Betlehem Teklemedhin
Haarlem
37:27
37:27
36
Gert Schoorl
Santpoort-Noord
39:24
37:41
43
Nick Schoorl
Santpoort-Noord
40:06
38:25
45
Ricardo Olivier
Velsen-Noord
39:44
38:30
46
Christiaan van Ommeren
Heemstede
39:44
38:33
49
Coen Brantjes
Jacoba H'stede
39:52
38:43
52
Wesley Hoogenboom
Zwanenburg
43:07
38:54
53
Rachid Ben Meziane
Rotterdam Atletiek
39:04
38:58
69
Stijn Bessem
Jacoba H'stede
40:54
39:45
71
Friso Jager
Santpoort-Zuid
43:29
39:52
79
Marie-Louise Geenen
Haarlem
41:41
40:08
81
Thijmen Wiltink
Aloysius school
41:23
40:10
82
Frank van Bergen
Jacoba H'stede
42:24
40:12
84
Remco van Houten
Krommenie
42:58
40:15
85
Walter van der Scheer
Diemen
42:07
40:15
86
Rutger Heidentrijk
Haarlem
42:07
40:16
91
Niels van der Poel
Haarlem
45:14
40:33
93
Michel Landman
Santpoort-Noord
42:54
40:36
98
Yashin van Kesteren
Haarlem
41:54
40:43
101
Paul Looij
Santpoort-Noord
42:59
40:43
105
Marie-Jose de Koning
Haarlem
46:07
40:48
109
Redouan El Yahyaoui
Haarlem
42:05
41:00
114
Ferdinand Kollaard
Velserbroek
43:15
41:12
119
Steph Oudendijk
Santpoort-Noord
43:42
41:23
121
Marco van Wieringen
Haarlem
45:45
41:27
126
Dennis Blok
Aloysius school
42:47
41:34
134
Saskia van Dijk
Velserbroek
41:58
41:41
140
Edward van der Meer
Velserbroek
43:26
41:50
145
Sieberen de Jong
Vegelinsoord
46:49
42:05
150
Annemarie Bogaart
Driehuis Nh
43:50
42:09
160
Brigitte Hetem
Velserbroek
44:03
42:22
161
John van de Paverd
Haarlem
44:26
42:23
164
Fabian Kemps Verhage
Haarlem
45:37
42:28
165
Floris Janse de Jonge
Alkmaar
45:22
42:29
170
Evelien Verbruggen
Haarlem
44:04
42:45
183
Hans Den Hollander
Rotterdam
45:29
43:13
193
Erik van der Vlerk
Haarlem
48:00
43:33
194
Dennis van Leuveren
Heemstede
48:17
43:37
197
Heidi van der Marel
Haarlem
46:51
43:40
200
Eric van der Hooft
Haarlem
47:52
43:43
201
Martin Heemskerk
Amsterdam
48:13
43:43
202
Andre Brasser
Aloysius school
45:07
43:43
203
Josefien Brasser
Aloysius school
45:07
43:44
205
Joost Verbruggen
Castricum
44:58
43:45
208
Katarina Sarisska
Hoofddorp
45:16
43:49
209
Menno Gerard de Haan
Hoofddorp
45:45
43:50
213
Edwin van Keulen
Nieuw Vennep
45:15
43:56
220
Theo Nieuwenhuizen
Haarlem
45:29
44:01
224
Dionne van Hoolwerff
Heemskerk
45:49
44:06
228
Pieter Kolmer Beneken
Rijen
47:40
44:14
229
Gerard de Boer
Velserbroek
47:38
44:15
230
Michel Spanjaart
Velsen-Zuid
46:50
44:16
239
Richard van Aken
Velserbroek
48:11
44:21
244
Emma Hilterman
Velserbroek
45:44
44:25
245
Atse Koopmans
's-Gravenhage
47:46
44:26
252
Hetty van de Kemenade
Haarlem
46:05
44:32
253
Charles van Donselaar
Haarlem
47:10
44:35
255
Frits Wiltink
Aloysius school
46:20
44:40
258
Leo van der Veek
Hoofddorp
46:04
44:42
262
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
46:25
44:50
263
Nienke van der Zee
Haarlem
48:33
44:50
267
Cock van der Pol
Hoofddorp
47:00
44:58
268
Roberta Hartusciello
Haarlem
48:49
44:59
271
Jurgen te Nijenhuis
Haarlem
48:29
45:07
276
Adrie Stikkelman
Pijnacker
48:27
45:14
278
Sander Passchier
Velserbroek
49:16
45:16
284
Petra Twisk
Santpoort-Noord
49:53
45:21
285
Dennis van Ombergen
Velsen-Noord
58:51
45:22
290
Peter Groenendijk
Rotterdam
52:08
45:31
296
Danny Nijhuis
Santpoort-Noord
49:02
45:35
297
John van der Meer
Rotterdam
50:54
45:35
304
Patrick Zwanenburg
IJmuiden
48:49
45:43
305
Dirk van de Craats
Heemstede
47:12
45:44
306
Gideon Wijnschenk
Santpoort-Noord
48:00
45:44
308
Sebastiaan Berkvens
Heemstede
50:25
45:45
312
Ronald Wijs
Jacoba H'stede
47:50
45:49
314
Maikel Freijser
Aloysius school
47:03
45:50
315
Pieter Jan Morssink
Hazerswoude Dorp
50:48
45:51
318
Charlotte van Gellekom
Haarlem
47:53
45:52
321
Barry van Gellekom
Haarlem
47:58
45:54
322
Adriana Zoutman
Velserbroek
51:09
45:55
323
Sandra vd Zwet Slotenm
Haarlem
48:36
45:57
326
Nico vd Zwan
Santpoort-Noord
47:31
45:58
328
Patricia Dresens
Jacoba H'stede
48:06
46:01
329
Thijs Thissen
Jacoba H'stede
48:06
46:01
330
Andre van Ewijk
Velserbroek
49:43
46:02
332
Peter Koelewijn
Velserbroek
49:47
46:04
347
Janco Kazatzidis
Leiderdorp
52:33
46:27
355
Mo Bouisaghoudne
Beverwijk
51:20
46:41
358
Patrick Vermaat
Velserbroek
49:40
46:46
359
Martin van Dongen
IJmuiden
49:06
46:47
365
Sebastiaan Captijn
Aloysius school
48:47
46:54
367
Emiel Turlings
Jacoba H'stede
52:29
46:56
369
Xander Arntzenius
Jacoba H'stede
50:01
46:57
372
Martin van der Kroft
Jacoba H'stede
52:34
46:57
379
Melissa Oosterbroek
Haarlem
49:32
47:07
380
Lucas Lenselink
Jacoba H'stede
51:26
47:08
382
Danielle Schouwenburg
Jacoba H'stede
52:04
47:08
387
Dolinda Olivier
Velsen-Noord
48:56
47:14
389
Rian Schwartz
Schiphol-Rijk
48:18
47:14
391
Mariëlle Baggerman
Haarlem
48:41
47:14
392
Ron de Vlieger
Velserbroek
48:27
47:15
393
Rick R van Rijn
Capelle aan den IJss
50:59
47:15
394
Arjen van der Ende
Haarlem
49:59
47:15
399
Peggy Marees
Jacoba H'stede
52:05
47:17
406
Marc van der Velden
Haarlem
48:33
47:31
409
Edwin Fontein
's-Gravenhage
50:23
47:36
410
Erwin van de Lagemuur
Vijfhuizen
50:36
47:36
413
Marcel den Breejen
Hoofddorp
53:33
47:38
416
Darrin van Dongen
IJmuiden
50:00
47:41
427
Bob Van der Vliet
Zandvoort
51:29
47:50
428
Sibe Claes Palma
Leeuwarden
52:33
47:50
431
Jennifer te Riele
Heerhugowaard
49:59
47:52
436
Lenneke van Schoonhove
Haarlem
52:16
47:57
440
Alexander Eijgenraam
Bloemendaal
52:00
48:01
442
Tomas Elffers
Jacoba H'stede
50:07
48:01
445
Sabrina Visser
Sportservice Nrd Hol
50:03
48:05
446
Gabrielle Huizenga
Overveen
50:32
48:05
447
Lucas Nieuweboer
Heemstede
50:50
48:06
453
Monique Brand
Sportservice Nrd Hol
50:14
48:16
455
Arjanne Rietsema
's-Gravenhage
51:50
48:17
456
Bosse Kokosky
Aloysius school
50:08
48:19
460
Martinius Oosterbaan
Haarlem
50:52
48:22
476
Carolien Romijn
Nieuw Vennep
53:17
48:40
479
Philip van Poelje
Jacoba H'stede
54:24
48:42
482
Jan Willem Gulickx
Haarlem
50:59
48:44
483
Marjolein Schorfhaar
Haarlem
51:20
48:44
486
José vd Waard-van Gale
Haarlem
50:33
48:50
490
Silvia Springveld
Velserbroek
54:02
48:51
493
Tim Robertus
Jacoba H'stede
54:36
48:54
502
Frits Captijn
Aloysius school
50:59
49:06
504
Theo Rieu
Kennemer Gasthuis B0
49:53
49:07
507
Jeroen van Bennekom
Haarlem
54:22
49:09
510
Constance van Haasen
Heemskerk
50:59
49:10
513
Lorraine van Nieuwkerk
Haarlem
54:14
49:10
517
Vanessa Hendriks
Amsterdam
54:58
49:17
522
Robert Mallee
's-Gravenhage
50:36
49:23
529
Willem va der Weerdt
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:16
49:34
533
Fred Stroombergen
Hillegom
53:17
49:37
537
Robertjan Lievaart
Haarlem
53:02
49:42
543
Madeleine van Cann
Ilpendam
51:21
49:49
544
Marjet te Voortwis
Santpoort-Noord
54:01
49:49
545
Rob van den Berghe
Velserbroek
52:12
49:49
550
Annelies Spierings
Nieuw Vennep
54:56
49:51
558
Thomas Hoedemakers
Jacoba H'stede
51:27
49:56
560
Marie-Jose Lenselink
Jacoba H'stede
54:20
50:00
564
Yvonne van Veldhoven
Overveen
51:33
50:03
571
Esther Stevenhagen
Haarlem
52:30
50:15
574
Will van Amerongen
Haarlem
52:14
50:17
578
Yassin El Maroughi
Haarlem
51:23
50:19
579
Mirza van Eck-Loman
Haarlem
54:50
50:19
580
Joost Elffers
Jacoba H'stede
52:32
50:19
581
Marc Moorman
Jacoba H'stede
52:32
50:20
585
Evelien Heemskerk-Zwar
Haarlem
54:16
50:25
586
Dennis van Emmerik
Haarlem
53:59
50:26
591
Ronald van der Ende
Haarlem
53:16
50:33
600
Lucy Arntzenius
Jacoba H'stede
56:22
50:38
602
Hans van der Hulst
Jacoba H'stede
55:27
50:39
603
Luc Krimpenfort
Jacoba H'stede
56:22
50:40
606
Kris Jan Rijnsburgen
Nieuwveen
55:29
50:42
607
Jan-Marie Lexmond
Bloemendaal
53:46
50:43
615
Ben Delemarre
Santpoort-Noord
52:47
50:50
616
Sandra van den Brink
Hoofddorp
53:24
50:51
620
Martin Galen
Jacoba H'stede
53:23
50:55
624
Anne Rose Oosterbaan
Haarlem
54:43
50:59
626
Daan Gladon
Jacoba H'stede
52:11
50:59
627
Demi van der Hoek
Bloemendaal
54:49
51:01
632
Jacqueline Moison
Bennebroek
56:44
51:07
634
Heleen Langemeyer
jacoba H'stede
55:29
51:11
635
Wim Nijboer
Aloysius school
53:01
51:12
636
Denis Reijnhoudt
Bennebroek
56:07
51:12
639
Jordy Braber
Aloysius school
53:01
51:14
640
Jacques van der Meer
Haarlem
54:58
51:15
642
Bianca van Milligen
Amsterdam
53:12
51:16
644
Sandy Beunk-De Ruiter
Velserbroek
56:34
51:19
651
Coen van den Velden
Hoofddorp
55:51
51:29
652
Juliet van Dormolen
Overveen
54:38
51:30
656
Robin J Lammerts
Jacoba H'stede
55:55
51:34
663
Marvin Hendrikse
Amstelveen
53:52
51:41
665
Bente Onkenhout
Santpoort-Zuid
53:04
51:41
666
Michel Grimminck
Santpoort
56:48
51:43
670
Lia de Schutter
Aerdenhout
57:00
51:48
675
Esther Stroetenga
Velserbroek
54:46
51:59
679
Mareike Bestenbreur
Tuitjenhorn
54:48
52:02
680
Roos Krimpenfort
Jacoba H'stede
56:51
52:02
684
Tara van den Bogaard
Haarlem
54:08
52:06
688
Liesbeth Lieverse
Kockengen
55:34
52:12
690
Jeroen Hoeboer
Velserbroek
56:02
52:12
692
Gina van den Bogaard
Haarlem
55:15
52:14
696
Jessey Kochheim
Aerdenhout
55:13
52:17
697
Jeanette ter Laak
Voorhout
56:05
52:18
701
Diedrich ten Caat
Zandvoort
55:03
52:20
705
Joke van Blanken
Velserbroek
54:53
52:24
706
Egbert van Sterkenburg
Haarlem
55:21
52:26
707
Marcel Kokshoorn
Rijswijk Zh
56:05
52:27
709
Kylian Kokshoorn
Rijswijk Zh
56:05
52:27
710
Stephan Kreykamp
's-Hertogenbosch
52:48
52:27
717
Linda van Aken
Velserbroek
56:21
52:32
718
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
56:27
52:32
719
Jacqueline Buijs
Heemstede
56:35
52:33
723
Alfons IJkhout
Velserbroek
57:56
52:40
728
Sandera van Leeuwen
IJmuiden
58:14
52:51
736
Nick Deitmers
Jacoba H'stede
57:25
53:00
738
Sandra van Meersbergen
Enschede
58:17
53:01
749
Lisanne Hoogeveen
Aerdenhout
57:31
53:10
750
Serina Maalderink
Microsoft Nederland
58:53
53:14
758
Monique van Broeck
Hoofddorp
57:57
53:23
759
Monique Schumans
Amsterdam
56:51
53:25
760
Mary Noordermeer
Zwanenburg
55:34
53:25
762
Harry Spanjaart
Santpoort-Noord
56:01
53:26
764
Merredith Pocorni
Nieuw Vennep
58:25
53:32
765
Ferry van 't Hoff
Heemstede
56:21
53:33
771
Martine van der Ham
Zandvoort
56:16
53:47
772
Marielle Schippers
Santpoort-Zuid
56:05
53:47
773
Sylvia van der Putten
Santpoort-Zuid
56:06
53:48
775
Tineke Kooiman
Velserbroek
58:50
53:49
784
Anthony de Miranda
Ede Gld
56:35
53:59
785
Carla van der Hoeven
Wateringen
56:06
54:01
786
Johan Zeeman
Zevenhuizen Zh
58:06
54:02
787
Berna van der Krogt
Wateringen
56:06
54:02
789
Lennart Hoedemakers
jacoba H'stede
55:32
54:02
793
Renee Hoedemakers
Jacoba H'stede
55:33
54:04
795
Marjolein 't Hart
Heemstede
58:38
54:08
797
Laura de Waard
Velserbroek
56:19
54:12
799
Coen Krimpenfort
Jacoba H'stede
59:07
54:18
800
Fanny Kossen
Santpoort-Zuid
59:23
54:18
801
Lotte Brantjes
Jacoba H'stede
56:45
54:19
807
Marlies Veld van Zante
Heemstede
57:49
54:21
809
Evelyn van de Veen
Amsterdam
58:41
54:25
812
Corine van der Wel
Haarlem
58:57
54:28
813
Brinio Veldhuijzen v Z
Heemstede
57:57
54:29
814
René van der Linden
Haarlem
56:25
54:30
820
Marja Hoek-Boersma
Heemstede
58:19
54:35
823
Gerard Pieterse
Heerhugowaard
56:20
54:46
824
Sandra Nordsiek
Noordwijk Zh
56:31
54:46
826
Ingeborg Timmerman
Haarlem
55:55
54:47
827
Stephanie Rietdijk
Velserbroek
1:00:08
54:47
829
Marloes Steffens
Velserbroek
1:00:09
54:49
831
Jacqueline Wannee
Nieuw Vennep
56:30
54:55
836
Tjalling Ament
Jacoba H'stede
56:33
55:01
839
Marius Cammel
Jacoba H'stede
57:13
55:06
841
Henriëtte Hinrichs
Velserbroek
57:10
55:11
844
Harriette Schaafsma
Uitgeest
1:00:56
55:16
846
Sasha Gladon
Jacoba H'stede
59:53
55:18
855
Marjolein Verkoijen
Haarlem
58:10
55:34
856
Maurits Brood
Jacoba H'stede
59:57
55:34
860
Claudia van HAren
Nijmegen
1:01:16
55:40
863
René van Houwelingen
IJmuiden
58:59
55:52
864
Dimitri Hennevelt
Nieuwegein
58:35
55:52
865
Elly Jasper
Hippolytushoef
59:25
55:52
874
Annabelle Koeleman
Haarlem
58:55
56:04
879
Hugo Slutter
Heerhugowaard
57:44
56:10
881
Marjoke van Laatum
Haarlem
57:40
56:10
883
Hans erik Groeneveld
Haarlem
59:41
56:14
889
Milan Lammerts
Jacoba H'stede
1:00:41
56:23
890
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
Beverwijk
57:12
56:26
893
Michiel van Oppen
Jacoba H'stede
58:40
56:27
899
Sandra van der Moere
Uithoorn
1:01:54
56:35
905
Tineke Luiten - van Br
Santpoort-Noord
58:24
56:43
906
Wim Luiten
Santpoort-Noord
58:24
56:43
911
Monique van Oppen
Jacoba H'stede
59:09
56:57
913
Jacqueline van der Lit
Hoofddorp
1:01:57
57:02
915
Annemiek Maaswinkel
Hillegom
1:00:48
57:03
918
Michelle Miezenbeek
Haarlem
58:26
57:08
922
Astrid van Beusekom
Haarlem
1:00:18
57:11
926
Carolijn Kobussen
Apeldoorn
1:00:49
57:19
927
Auke van der Veen
Velsen-Noord
59:25
57:20
932
Frans sr Crul
Jacoba H'stede
1:00:20
57:23
936
Rosalie Klerkx
Aloysius school
59:41
57:35
938
Pieter de Klerk
Aerdenhout
58:07
57:36
939
Jos te Riele
Heerhugowaard
59:41
57:37
940
Ellen Elffers
jacoba H'stede
59:51
57:38
942
Evert Kasssing
Velserbroek
1:02:47
57:39
943
Mariet van der Berg
Jacoba H'stede
59:53
57:39
945
Jorica Adriaanse
Velserbroek
1:00:59
57:40
947
Annemarie Lammers
Heemstede
59:26
57:50
948
Iris van der Groef
Haarlem
1:00:29
57:50
949
Lucy van der Vorst
Haarlem
1:03:01
57:50
951
Leo van der Sman
Jacoba H'stede
1:00:51
57:57
952
Annemieke de Vries
Haarlem
59:29
57:57
953
Kristine van der Kroft
Jacoba H'stede
1:03:34
57:57
961
Hubert Deitmers
Jacoba H'stede
1:02:48
58:24
963
Tessa van Oossanen
Haarlem
1:00:41
58:26
964
Jur Dietmers
Jacoba H'stede
1:02:48
58:28
966
Rianne Raaijmakers
Haarlem
1:02:15
58:31
968
Singrid van Waarde
Haarlem
1:04:13
58:34
975
Jeanette Rustenburg
Haarlem
1:02:42
58:48
978
Ingrid van der Peet
Zandvoort
1:03:36
59:05
980
Peter Diependaal
Hoofddorp
1:02:40
59:05
983
Van der Putten
Velserbroek
1:02:55
59:33
985
Marianne Lok
Jacoba H'stede
1:05:00
59:37
987
Marjan Brantjes
Jacoba H'stede
1:02:04
59:39
988
Lisanne Ament
Jacoba H''stede
1:01:16
59:45
989
Dolores Ament-Wijs
Jacoba H'stede
1:01:17
59:46
992
Marrije Maarschalk
Haarlem
1:05:38
59:55
993
Yvonne van Kooten
Barendrecht
1:04:48
59:57
995
Hanneke Prins
Jacoba H'stede
1:02:23
1:00:10
999
Janhans Bettink
Nieuw Vennep
1:04:41
1:00:23
1000
Niels Hoitinga
Velserbroek
1:03:59
1:00:27
1003
Yolande de Groot
Hoofddorp
1:04:30
1:00:59
1005
Jolanda Frankhuisen
Haarlem
1:05:47
1:01:17
1006
Anna van Veen
Jacoba H'stede
1:03:37
1:01:23
1011
Noortje Hupsch
Jacoba H'stede
1:07:24
1:01:43
1015
Thea Beemsterboer
IJmuiden
1:04:55
1:02:25
1016
Eelke Schulte Nordholt
Haarlem
1:04:58
1:02:29
1017
Jessica van der Linden
Haarlem
1:04:58
1:02:29
1018
Janneke Dalhuijsen Bos
Santpoort-Zuid
1:06:56
1:02:29
1021
Anne-Marie Hersman
Jacoba H'stede
1:08:35
1:02:54
1025
Sophie Brood
Jacoba H'stede
1:07:37
1:03:14
1026
Marion Wijngaard
Zandvoort
1:05:55
1:03:26
1027
Rogier Hoogeveen
Jacoba H'stede
1:07:52
1:03:31
1028
Marjan Hoogeveen
Jacoba H'stede
1:07:53
1:03:32
1029
Bart Kronenberg
Jacoba H'stede
1:07:56
1:03:33
1031
Dory Worselingdaane
Heemstede
1:08:09
1:03:37
1044
Stephan van der Schoor
Haarlem
1:08:45
1:04:58
1045
Lot Krimpenfort-Pos
Jacoba H'stede
1:10:45
1:05:02
1050
Nicolette van Stockum
Nieuw Vennep
1:10:42
1:05:50
1052
Ingrid van Doorn
Nieuw Vennep
1:11:29
1:06:51
1053
Annamarie Karmelk
Lelystad
1:09:39
1:07:11
1061
Maud Craandijk
Jacoba H'stede
1:10:23
1:08:56
1062
Bess Burghard
Jacoba H'stede
1:10:24
1:08:57
1063
Roos Burghard
Jacoba H'stede
1:10:27
1:09:00
1066
Noor Craandijk
Jacoba H'stede
1:11:24
1:09:59
1068
Trix Kleverlaan
Noordwijkerhout
1:14:33
1:11:33
1070
Bram Kerkhof
Jacoba H'stede
1:14:17
1:12:51
1073
Caroline Ward
's-Gravenhage
1:24:35
1:20:15
1074
Jacqueline Gijswijt-Bi
Jacoba H'stede
1:31:56
1:26:14
BL8,5, 8,5 KM REC LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remco de Rooij
Zilveren Kruis Achme
30:48
30:37
2
Barend Odijk
De ZorgSpecialist A0
31:43
31:29
3
Sebastiaan Kerkvliet
Decathlon Arena A01
32:21
32:11
4
Lars Karmelk
Fornix BioSciences A
32:50
32:48
5
Eelco Rietbergen
TripleM Engineering
34:29
33:58
6
Marc de Haan
Decatlhon Arena A02
35:02
34:13
7
André Meure
CMB Tummers A01
35:06
34:48
8
Albert Riedstra
TripleM Engineering
35:36
35:05
9
Remko Veenstra
Ernst & Young A02
35:45
35:22
10
Eric d'Arnaud
TripleM Engineering
36:48
36:18
11
Paul Hartman
Zilveren Kruis Achme
37:50
36:56
12
Michael van Son
Roodenberg Staalkabe
37:27
37:02
13
Joost Peters
Zilveren Kruis Achme
37:42
37:24
14
Gerben Vermeer
Zilveren Kruis Achme
38:25
37:31
15
Leon de Jong
Zilveren Kruis Achme
38:31
37:32
16
Erik-Jan Wilderom
CMB Tummers A01
38:56
38:02
19
Vincent van Lieshout
De ZorgSpecialist A0
39:20
38:58
20
Jan Olivier Kuijkhoven
Diabetes Fonds A01
39:31
39:17
21
Patrick de Goede
Roodenberg Staalkabe
39:53
39:26
22
Evert van den Eshof
Pre Wonen A01
40:07
39:30
23
Claudy Ebbeling
De Geestgronden A01
39:56
39:32
24
Paul Gijzen
Kennemer Gasthuis A0
40:40
39:59
25
Pepijn Hess
Decatlhon Arena A02
41:01
40:00
26
John Verweij
Decathlon Arena A01
40:31
40:14
27
Fred Smeele
Diabetes Fonds A01
40:33
40:19
28
Jac Rietveld
Pre Wonen A01
40:35
40:24
30
John van den Bosch
Pre Wonen A01
41:24
40:45
31
Sander Blanckenburg
Ernst & Young A01
41:20
40:46
32
Guus de Groot
TripleM Engineering
41:19
40:50
33
John de Jong
Pre Wonen A03
41:32
40:55
34
Sophie Rolland
Decathlon Arena A03
41:43
40:56
35
Andre Tempelaar
Roodenberg Staalkabe
41:40
41:12
36
Martijn Monster
TripleM Engineering
42:16
41:41
37
Marco Rozemeijer
Pre Wonen A01
42:27
41:42
38
Mischa de Blauw
TripleM Engineering
42:17
41:43
39
Bas van der Goor
Diabetes Fonds A01
41:57
41:43
40
Erik van de Sanden
De Geestgronden A01
42:41
41:50
41
Boudewijn Koopmans
Diabetes Fonds A01
42:03
41:51
42
Eric Grapendaal
Roodenberg Staalkabe
42:42
42:14
43
Careen Dankers
Zilveren Kruis Achme
42:42
42:31
44
Jinke Weerman
Zilveren Kruis Achme
42:45
42:35
45
Erik van Houten
Zilveren Kruis Achme
43:33
42:38
47
Arnold van Es
TripleM Engineering
43:15
42:46
48
Rene Bisschop
Roodenberg Staalkabe
43:55
42:53
49
Marc Vermaat
De Geestgronden A01
43:58
43:07
50
Rob van Wageningen
Pre Wonen A03
43:51
43:11
51
Herman Imanse
Pre Wonen A02
43:51
43:12
52
Mark Beelt
Decathlon Arena A01
44:14
43:13
53
Linda de Wit
De ZorgSpecialist A0
43:55
43:29
55
Lenneke van Bentheim
De ZorgSpecialist A0
43:55
43:29
56
Kerry Hartman
CMB Tummers A01
43:49
43:32
59
Stephie van de Dries
Kennemer Gasthuis A0
44:40
43:56
60
Jasper Wijnands
Ernst & Young A01
44:27
43:56
61
Jan Wiercx
Zilveren Kruis Achme
45:00
44:06
62
Kees Ramakers
Zilveren Kruis Achme
44:35
44:22
63
Alexander van Megen
Decathlon Arena A01
45:14
44:25
64
Judith de Leede
Zilveren Kruis Achme
45:37
44:43
65
Jos Derissen
Pre Wonen A03
45:25
44:45
66
Lilian de Ridder
Lloyds TSB Bank A01
45:01
44:46
67
Floris Kras
Zilveren Kruis Achme
45:42
44:58
68
Arjen Hoes
Ernst & Young A01
45:36
45:02
69
Bianca Smit
Ernst & Young A02
45:53
45:17
70
Gerrit van Elburg
Pre Wonen A02
46:02
45:23
71
Bas Jansen
Decathlon Arena A01
46:53
45:51
72
Kees van der Klaauw
TripleM Engineering
46:44
45:58
73
Marianne Ramakers
Zilveren Kruis Achme
46:22
46:10
75
Jaap Jippes
Zilveren Kruis Achme
46:37
46:16
76
Henk Nauta
Zilveren Kruis Achme
46:37
46:18
77
Steffen Ringma
Zilveren Kruis Achme
47:16
46:21
78
Reinier Hollman
Zilveren Kruis Achme
47:21
46:23
79
Elise Jansen
Kennemer Gasthuis A0
47:29
46:42
80
Natasja Winters
Diabetes Fonds A01
47:00
46:46
81
Marc van Eijndthoven
TripleM Engineering
47:20
46:47
84
Monique Terwijn
De ZorgSpecialist A0
47:47
47:20
85
Esther Hinrichs
Pre Wonen A02
48:03
47:25
86
Rob van Beek
Kennemer Gasthuis A0
47:59
47:42
87
Jeanette van Son
Roodenberg Staalkabe
48:23
47:57
89
Milou de Groot
Politie Kennemerland
48:33
48:16
91
Wim van Berk
Zilveren Kruis Achme
48:50
48:34
92
Mark Plaisier
Zilveren Kruis Achme
49:28
48:34
93
Marloes Dierdorp
Zilveren Kruis Achme
49:10
48:37
94
Herman Cornet
Pre Wonen A02
49:17
48:39
95
Marius Rood
Zilveren Kruis Achme
49:30
48:46
96
Wendy Bruschke
De Geestgronden A01
49:53
48:52
97
Marcel Coemaat
TripleM Engineering
49:25
48:56
98
Sarriel Taus
Zilveren Kruis Achme
49:12
49:00
99
Annemarie Brink
De Geestgronden A02
50:08
49:08
101
Cees Bergman
Fornix BioSciences A
50:28
49:29
102
Victor Beelt
Decatlhon Arena A02
50:30
49:29
103
Laura Staats
TripleM Engineering
50:08
49:36
104
Jaap Verhoeven
CMB Tummers A01
49:56
49:36
106
Jan Twisk
Zilveren Kruis Achme
50:00
49:40
107
Corine van der Valk
Zilveren Kruis Achme
50:41
49:46
108
Johan Spin
Decathlon Arena A01
50:44
49:47
109
Bianca Loosschilder
Lloyds TSB Bank A01
50:08
49:50
110
Leo Ridder
Kennemer Gasthuis A0
50:44
49:58
111
Angelique Koopman
Ernst & Young A02
50:42
50:06
112
Els Wermenbol
De Geestgronden A02
51:15
50:15
113
Scott Taylor
Ernst & Young A02
51:04
50:23
114
Anouk Mennema
Zilveren Kruis Achme
51:02
50:47
115
R Dijkstra
Fornix BioSciences A
51:49
50:51
116
Jasper Nieuwenhuizen
Ernst & Young A02
51:05
50:54
117
Annemarie Breet
Zilveren Kruis Achme
51:28
50:57
118
Marijke Schut
Kennemer Gasthuis A0
52:07
51:05
119
Sander de Ruiter
Ernst & Young A01
51:49
51:21
121
Ciska van 't Hart
Zilveren Kruis Achme
51:38
51:38
122
Janka Lindeboom
Zilveren Kruis Achme
52:33
51:38
123
Irma Jonkman
De Geestgronden A02
52:50
52:02
124
Nubia Smits
Zilveren Kruis Achme
53:08
52:13
125
Kim Voorbach
Politie Kennemerland
57:30
52:15
128
Coen Striegel
Lloyds TSB Bank A01
53:25
53:03
129
Traysi Smith
Lloyds TSB Bank A01
53:37
53:16
130
Carolien Deen
Zilveren Kruis Achme
54:26
53:53
131
Christien Deen
Zilveren Kruis Achme
54:26
53:53
132
Ronald Bijvoets
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:00:05
54:32
133
Mariska Visser
De Geestgronden A02
55:07
54:39
134
Karin Middelberg
De Geestgronden A02
55:08
54:40
135
Heleen Witte
De Geestgronden A01
1:00:30
54:44
136
Ywe Lievense
Ernst & Young A01
55:19
54:46
137
Roy van Voorst
Fornix BioSciences A
55:46
54:46
138
Ed Jansen
Fornix BioSciences A
55:46
54:47
139
Khadija Oubella
Decathlon Arena A03
56:03
55:15
140
Gerard van der Meij
Politie Kennemerland
55:35
55:24
141
Marc van Dijk
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:01:31
55:58
143
Martijn Feenstra
Zilveren Kruis Achme
56:42
56:10
144
Ella de Gelder
De ZorgSpecialist A0
57:15
56:50
145
Tim van der Meij
Politie Kennemerland
57:35
57:23
147
Kitty Lepelaar
Zilveren Kruis Achme
59:14
58:24
148
Fred van Dam
Zilveren Kruis Achme
59:15
58:46
149
Nathalie Sprenger
Decatlhon Arena A02
1:02:30
1:01:29
150
Finy Sekuur
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:02:35
1:02:10
151
Pauline de Bakker
Decathlon Arena A03
1:03:57
1:02:54
152
Monique Planeet
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:04:38
1:03:49
153
Marijke Rietveld
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:05:14
1:04:22
154
Esther Heemskerk
Decathlon Arena A03
1:07:43
1:06:40
155
Nathalie van der Heide
Decathlon Arena A03
1:07:37
1:06:49
Uitslagen.nl
28-09-2006 11:54