Uitslagenlijst De 30 van Almere

Almere - Zondag 24 september 2006

D5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Regina Cornelise
Almere
22:05
2
Sara Goudsmit
Amsterdam
22:15
22:14
3
Shannon van der Gaag
Almere
23:00
23:00
4
Marloes Steenhuisen
Kortenhoef
23:46
23:46
5
Sabrina Kleisen
Drachten
24:02
24:01
6
Desiree Riekers
Almere
25:58
25:57
7
Monique van Drunen
Almere
27:05
27:03
8
Sanne Kok
Zeewolde
27:38
27:37
9
Froukje Dijk
Maastricht
28:07
27:59
10
Elianne Dop
Eemnes
28:43
28:40
11
jolanda hartman
Almere
28:55
28:51
12
Saskia Nieuwenhuis
Almere
28:55
28:50
13
Carolien de Bruijn
Breda
28:56
28:49
14
Marja Eilert
Raalte
29:15
29:11
15
anneke rademaker
Zeewolde
29:29
29:24
16
Milly Kasimbeg
Almere
29:31
29:26
17
Marijke van der Vliet
Groningen
29:46
29:39
18
Fanny Tielemans
Aerdenhout
29:48
29:45
19
Anja Koomen
Hilversum
31:04
30:59
20
Claudette Palte
Voorhout
32:09
32:02
21
Ebbe Yonce
Almere
32:09
32:02
22
Judith van der Hoeven
Almere
32:44
32:38
23
mirjam ank
Almere
32:45
32:39
24
Anke Droog
Almere
33:01
33:00
25
Bernadette Schwabl
Almere
33:24
33:23
26
Tessa Lafebre
Almere
33:26
33:22
27
Norma Slemmer
Almere
33:29
33:27
28
Petra Riep
Almere
34:17
34:11
29
carla den nieuwenhoop
Veenendaal
34:27
34:19
30
Ilona Hol
Almere
34:58
34:55
31
Rijana de Vries
Almere
35:17
35:15
32
Ginger Schoonheim
Almere
35:20
35:14
33
Marinka Matthijssen
Almere
36:01
35:56
34
Heleen Barnasconi
Almere
36:01
35:54
35
Danielle van Dongen
Almere
36:01
35:56
36
Mynie Sherrington
Almere
36:02
36:00
37
Marijke Heijerman
Almere
36:06
36:02
38
Yvonne van der Veen
Almere
36:21
36:18
39
Ingrid Kastelijn
Almere
36:28
36:20
40
Birgitta Schaafsma
Almere
36:28
36:20
41
corrie vd burgt
Almere
37:27
37:18
42
Yvonne Henken
Almere
37:57
37:52
H5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Milco Driessen
Almere
16:57
16:57
2
Leon Koch
Almere
17:24
17:24
3
Jelle Kuijs
Amsterdam
18:04
18:03
4
Edwin de Vries
Almere
19:22
19:22
5
Robert Mol
Almere
20:26
20:25
6
Frank Aarts
Amsterdam
20:27
20:26
7
Roland Boontje
Utrecht
20:45
20:43
8
Bas de Waal
Almere
20:53
20:53
9
Jacob de Ridder
Tollebeek
21:23
21:23
10
Wouter Beijen
Zeewolde
21:58
21:57
11
Bart van Zanten
Hilversum
22:05
22:04
12
Sander Klardie
Almere
22:14
22:12
13
Omar Brons
Almere
22:39
22:38
14
Sebastiaan Reijnen
Almere
23:19
23:17
15
Koen Bokhorst
Almere
23:23
23:21
16
Hennie Schoonheim
Almere
25:08
25:04
17
Rick Lemmen
Almere
25:15
25:12
18
Marcel Brouwer
Almere
25:53
25:52
19
Arno Veldmeijer
Almere
26:24
26:15
20
Peter Pesch
Almere
27:15
27:11
21
Wouter De Vries
Almere
28:03
27:58
22
Antonie de Vries
Almere
28:03
27:59
23
duncan marens
Almere
28:03
28:02
24
Tomas de Bruijn
Breda
28:48
28:42
25
Vidor Makkelie
Almere
29:45
29:40
26
Pascal Scholte
Almere
30:22
30:19
27
Peter Wolzak
Edam
31:03
31:00
28
At . Blankestijn
Almere
31:56
31:49
29
Maarten Lafebre
Almere
33:26
33:23
30
Stefan Kriekaard
Almere
34:11
34:03
31
Rob de Vries
Almere
35:21
35:18
32
Edwin Comello
Almere
36:10
36:06
D10KM, HYDRON 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Vos
Lelystad
43:32
43:29
2
Mascha kok
Zeewolde
44:42
44:42
3
Brenda Raadschelders
Emmeloord
47:25
47:20
4
Ria van Weezep-Brusche
Lelystad
47:28
47:25
5
Tinka Mathijssen
Zeewolde
48:34
48:31
6
Marianne Uni
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
49:00
48:58
7
Carla van Zandvoort-Co
Almere
49:25
49:21
8
Anita Siemerink
Zeewolde
49:49
49:41
9
Petra de Ruijter
Almere
49:50
49:39
10
Edith Staartjes
Almere
50:19
50:13
11
Ans van Valkenburg
Almere
50:27
50:22
12
Edwin Pieneman
Almere
50:55
50:45
13
Jose van Wijlen
Lelystad
51:09
51:00
14
Katja Duurland
Almere
51:09
50:55
15
elisabeth blok
Huizen
51:34
51:28
16
Linda Bohne
Almere
51:55
51:45
17
Carin Bobeldijk
Leiden
52:26
52:10
18
Elly Belmer
Almere
52:57
52:48
19
Helma Oussoren
Almere
53:44
53:29
20
Hanneke Weiss
Almere
53:48
53:23
21
Betty Slot
Lelystad
53:53
53:43
22
Tineke de Jonge
Almere
54:05
53:41
23
Jolanda Smink
Almere
54:08
53:59
24
Ria de Wolde-van den B
Almere
54:27
54:16
25
Gerdien Oepts
Almere
54:27
54:13
26
Desiree Cleuren
Almere
54:30
54:19
27
Milous Lam-Coenraad
Almere
55:00
54:40
28
Tamara Goei
Almere
55:33
55:23
29
Margreeth Bobeldijk
Almere
56:16
56:00
30
Annette Haverkamp
Almere
56:16
56:00
31
Cynthia van Scheppinge
Almere
56:32
56:07
32
Kristin Bruggeman
Almere
56:34
56:02
33
Ineke Koedam
Rotterdam
56:42
56:37
34
Joyce Freriks
Almere
57:21
56:57
35
Eveline Dalebout
Almere
57:27
57:17
36
Marianne Meijer
Alkmaar
57:31
57:23
37
Tiny Hessels-Kassing
Almere
57:40
57:13
38
Marieke van Maaren
Almere
58:22
58:12
39
Joke Weesie-van der Aa
Almere
58:23
58:04
40
Mariëtte Zon
Zaandam
59:22
59:11
41
Ilse van Zanten
Lelystad
59:23
59:11
42
Erna Brinkman
Lelystad
59:23
59:11
43
yvonne rutting
Houten
59:26
59:05
44
Renate Postema
Almere
59:54
59:40
45
Ellen van Kesteren
Amstelveen
59:58
59:34
46
Airita Snepste
Almere
1:00:09
1:00:02
47
Eva Schwabl
Almere
1:00:09
1:00:02
48
Ingrid van Meerten
Almere
1:00:15
59:54
49
Gery van Beek-Kraak
Lelystad
1:00:39
1:00:29
50
Riëtte van Lune
Almere
1:00:57
1:00:38
51
Jeannet van der Sluys
Almere
1:01:12
1:00:53
52
Ingrid Reinacher-Woute
Almere
1:01:19
1:01:06
53
Nicoline Roeg
Almere
1:01:25
1:01:15
54
Monique Meijer-Korteka
Almere
1:01:53
1:01:36
55
Linda Kerr
Almere
1:02:08
1:01:45
56
Charo Bermejo
Almere
1:02:13
1:01:55
57
Heleen Aandewiel
Almere
1:02:15
1:01:57
58
dabiana montes
Almere
1:03:16
1:03:09
59
Helena van Tol
Almere
1:03:17
1:02:51
60
Agnes van den Dijssel
Almere
1:03:38
1:03:17
61
Yvonne Blom
Almere
1:03:42
1:03:24
62
helene van der lelie
Almere
1:04:16
1:04:02
63
Marijke Tieleman
Almere
1:04:17
1:03:56
64
Yvonne Wegert de Beet
Almere
1:04:24
1:04:15
65
Marjon Santing
Almere
1:04:27
1:04:08
66
Lique Guijs
Almere
1:04:33
1:00:02
67
Anne de Bruin
Nieuwegein
1:05:07
1:04:59
68
Gindi Sheridan
Almere
1:05:33
1:05:23
69
Gerda van Wier
Almere
1:05:34
1:05:24
70
Sandra Winstanley
Amstelveen
1:06:01
1:05:35
71
Cissy Nieuwenweg
Almere
1:06:01
1:05:35
72
Els Heyligers
Lelystad
1:06:40
1:06:18
73
Ellen Ruiter
Almere
1:06:42
1:06:18
74
Sandra Krop
Almere
1:06:42
1:06:18
75
Anneke Marinho de Azev
Almere
1:06:53
1:06:42
76
Linda Kemper
Almere
1:07:29
1:07:14
77
Anja van Kollenburg
Almere
1:08:04
1:07:42
78
Yvonne Ros
Almere
1:08:07
1:07:42
79
Wendy Vlaanderen
Almere
1:08:07
1:07:42
80
Milanda Springelkamp
Almere
1:09:12
1:09:01
81
Judith den Brave
Almere
1:10:52
1:10:39
82
Annemieke Donkers
Almere
1:12:53
1:12:41
83
Lara van Maanen
Almere
1:12:55
1:12:46
84
Jm de Vente-de Meijer
Almere
1:13:59
1:13:42
85
Carla Schievink
Almere
1:14:18
1:14:01
86
Annelies Schotman
Almere
1:16:02
1:15:50
87
Hilde Koert
Almere
1:17:41
1:17:21
88
Kim Pieters-Doeve
Almere
1:17:41
1:17:22
89
Annie Meester-Goossens
Almere
1:19:28
1:19:01
H10KM, HYDRON 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Youri Severin
Almere
33:23
33:23
2
Louis Pearson
Emmeloord
34:47
34:46
3
Lucien van Zandvoort
Almere
35:21
35:21
4
Tjeerd Popkema
Tollebeek
35:42
35:41
5
Jeffrey van Horn
Almere
36:16
36:15
6
Murk Falkena
Swifterbant
36:22
36:21
7
Tjardo Visser
Almere
36:46
36:46
8
mohamed mohammadi
Lelystad
36:58
36:56
9
Kees Tuk
Lelystad
37:38
37:35
10
Hans Lampe
Almere
39:06
11
Maurice Koers
Lelystad
39:27
39:25
12
Edwin van der meer
Lelystad
39:36
39:34
13
Hans Simons
Almere
39:43
39:40
14
Paul Brouns
Almere
40:20
40:15
15
Bas Germs
Tubbergen
40:32
40:31
16
Rob Cornelisz
Almere
40:37
40:35
17
Koen van Gelder
Lelystad
40:44
40:41
18
Kees Versluis
Almere
40:49
40:46
19
Stefan Regalo
Almere
41:11
41:08
20
Joost Korthof
Zeewolde
41:17
41:15
21
Rob van Heerden
Eindhoven
41:21
41:13
22
jurgen beer
Zeewolde
41:22
41:20
23
Peter Jan Mangot
Lelystad
41:28
41:24
24
Jan van Zandvoort
Almere
41:31
41:12
25
Dave Roelvink
Almere
41:42
41:39
26
Auke Schievink
Almere
41:47
41:45
27
Kees Matthijssen
Almere
41:51
41:48
28
damian utton
manchester
42:20
42:16
29
Rikkert van der Put
Almere
42:21
42:15
30
Ronald Schreuder
Lelystad
42:24
42:22
31
marco rademaker
Zeewolde
42:26
42:26
32
Ries Kraaijestein
Almere
42:31
42:26
33
Paul Smeenk
Lelystad
43:00
42:58
34
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
43:00
42:59
35
David Jubithana
Almere
43:02
42:58
36
Jos van der Velden
Almere
43:19
43:15
37
Keimpe Reitsma
Lelystad
43:29
43:27
38
Hans Harmsen
Lelystad
43:40
43:38
39
Dirk van de Streek
Biddinghuizen
43:41
43:27
40
Leo van Essen
Almere
43:52
43:45
41
Ronald van Steef
Almere
44:02
44:00
42
Sjoerd van Hemert
Leeuwarden
44:02
43:58
43
Paul Latour
Almere
44:07
44:03
44
Ruud Vos
Almere
44:14
44:11
45
ton vd kamp
Almere
44:18
44:13
46
Ad Buijs
Almere
44:26
44:22
47
sebastiaan van de wate
Almere
44:36
44:30
48
ad imhoff
Almere
44:49
44:44
49
Rob Uyterwaal
Almere
44:49
44:45
50
Nicolaas Bliek
Almere
44:51
44:47
51
Martin Vredenburg
Almere
44:52
44:46
52
Ronald Ruitenbeek
Huizen
44:53
44:51
53
Klaas van de Veen
Almere
44:54
44:48
54
Sjaak Meyberg
Lelystad
44:56
44:53
55
Rien Dekker
Almere
45:16
45:11
56
Willem Machielsen
Amsterdam
45:24
45:14
57
Piet Severin
Almere
45:29
45:20
58
Frank Proost
Lelystad
45:30
45:27
59
Sander de Waard
Lelystad
45:32
45:27
60
maarten schoone
Swifterbant
45:47
45:39
61
Arjan Schalken
Almere
45:55
45:50
62
Rien Otten
Almere
46:03
45:57
63
Mart de Bruin
Lelystad
46:04
45:42
64
Ruud Disse
Lelystad
46:12
45:57
65
Mark Hafkenscheid
Almere
46:13
45:51
66
Jeroen Borrias
Utrecht
46:19
46:12
67
Dion Kocken
Almere
46:23
46:19
68
Raymi Fernando
Almere
46:28
46:17
69
Ronald Koch
Almere
46:44
46:42
70
rob emmens
Zeewolde
46:46
46:44
71
Marcel Philips
Bunschoten Spakenbur
46:50
46:43
72
Ben Stuivenberg
Almere
46:51
46:31
73
Hennie Mittemeijer
Lelystad
46:54
46:52
74
Kees van Wijk
Lelystad
47:02
46:59
75
Paul van den Berg
Almere
47:21
47:12
76
Paul de Ruijter
Almere
47:35
47:25
77
Arnold Willemse
Almere
47:46
47:30
78
Vincent Walet
Almere
47:48
47:32
79
Peter Geurtsen
Lelystad
47:54
47:46
80
Peter sikkema
Zwolle
47:57
47:27
81
Dennis v/d Linden
Amstelveen
48:00
47:59
82
Rienk van der Veen
Leeuwarden
48:08
48:00
83
Theo Jansen
Almere
48:09
48:05
84
Mike van den Breul
Almere
48:25
48:19
85
Norman Roos
Bussum
48:29
48:22
86
Frank van Bezooijen
Almere
48:41
48:35
87
Martin van der Gulik
Almere
48:56
48:50
88
Ruud van Driesten
Lelystad
49:02
48:59
89
Bert van Velthooven
Vleuten
49:05
48:40
90
Rudolph Stevens
Alkmaar
49:14
49:04
91
Eric Mebus
Almere
50:14
49:54
92
Janlaurens Leendertse
Almere
50:15
49:48
93
klaas wierenga
Lelystad
50:28
50:24
94
Hans van Oort
Zeewolde
50:41
50:35
95
Kees Boutkan
Almere
50:42
50:30
96
Henny Langereis
Almere
50:47
50:35
97
anton bezuijen
Almere
50:53
50:49
98
Maurice Besanger
Almere
51:09
50:52
99
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
51:11
51:06
100
John van der Broek
Almere
51:25
51:16
101
Barry Haas
Vriescheloo
51:35
51:27
102
Fred Borgsteede
Lelystad
51:40
51:31
103
Frank Franken
Almere
51:46
51:42
104
alexander georgitsis
Almere
51:51
51:39
105
Rob Joukes
Almere
51:52
51:38
106
wim kleinhogekoon
Almere
52:00
51:43
107
Robbert Belmer
Almere
52:01
51:49
108
Aalt den Nederlanden
Almere
52:07
51:54
109
Jeroen de Kruijf
Almere
52:13
52:01
110
Jorge Hernandez
Almere
52:27
52:22
111
Tim de Leeuw
Almere
52:31
52:11
112
Steve Kasimbeg
Almere
52:31
52:19
113
Marcel Aandewiel
Almere
52:33
52:15
114
Hans Bennis
Almere
52:40
52:26
115
Eloi Burdorf
Almere
52:55
52:38
116
Roland Bornhijm
Almere
53:04
52:46
117
Hans Hendriks
Almere
53:16
52:55
118
Mark Watchus
Utrecht
53:18
53:11
119
Peter Velthuis
Almere
53:20
53:07
120
John Hofland
Almere
53:20
53:07
121
Jan Jonker
Lelystad
53:34
53:09
122
Piet Berende
Dronten
53:35
53:26
123
Jan Velthuis
Almere
53:38
53:23
124
Ronald Franken
Almere
53:39
53:35
125
robin bruil
Zeewolde
53:46
53:38
126
Eric Bouwman
Almere
53:49
53:23
127
Jop van Breugel
Almere
54:05
53:52
128
Roel Laumans
Almere
54:10
53:52
129
Jeffrey Geesdorp
Almere
54:30
54:09
130
Nico Busker
Almere
54:30
54:24
131
Edward Tjin
Almere
54:32
54:17
132
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
54:35
54:26
133
Marcel Nieuwpoort
Almere
54:38
54:31
134
Gary Watchus
Almere
54:45
54:39
135
Bert Vissers
Utrecht
54:53
54:39
136
Geert Brouwer
Gouda
55:17
55:07
137
Jorik Schrijver
Almere
55:22
54:50
138
Arnoud van de Weerd
Weesp
55:40
55:15
139
dick van baarle
Almere
55:43
55:30
140
eric wieringa
Almere
55:48
55:37
141
bas crombeen
Almere
56:06
55:57
142
Arnold Den Hartog
Almere
56:17
55:53
143
Patrick van Rooijen
Almere
56:24
56:02
144
Erwin Boelen
Groningen
56:35
56:06
145
robert oude wolbers
Almere
56:55
56:32
146
Klaas Smits
Almere
57:04
56:42
147
Adri de Bruijn
Breda
57:04
56:42
148
Ton Maas
Leende
57:11
56:55
149
Ferry de Vre
Almere
57:16
57:14
150
Johan Kruize
Almere
57:20
56:56
151
Raoul Mulien
Almere
57:32
57:18
152
Bart Janssen
Amsterdam
57:41
57:23
153
Rob Fennema
Zeewolde
57:46
57:25
154
Pieter Stelts
Utrecht
57:51
57:24
155
Marijn Daems
Almere
57:57
57:37
156
Hans van der Aar
IJsselstein Ut
58:24
58:05
157
Ruud Huijssoon
Almere
58:25
58:10
158
Ron Jesterhoudt
Almere
58:35
58:12
159
ton van baarle
Almere
58:37
58:24
160
Martijn Loenen
Almere
58:39
58:19
161
Marten Boumann
Almere
58:41
58:28
162
John Koppe
Almere
58:47
58:24
163
Pieter Aandewiel
Almere
59:03
58:45
164
Robert de Haan
Almere
59:05
58:38
165
John van Tol
Leiden
59:24
58:58
166
Wiebe Dam
Zaandam
59:25
59:14
167
buddy boelhouwer
Almere
59:55
59:42
168
Ben van Rooyen
De Meern
59:55
59:28
169
HOTZE ATTEMA
Lelystad
1:00:15
59:52
170
J Bosch
Almere
1:00:26
1:00:07
171
Reggy Landegent
Almere
1:00:29
1:00:07
172
King Lam
Almere
1:00:34
1:00:13
173
Roel van Dijk
Almere
1:00:45
1:00:31
174
Gert Luurtsema
Almere
1:00:51
1:00:28
175
Michael Wolte
Almere
1:01:05
1:00:50
176
Jan Halsema
Almere
1:01:10
1:01:07
177
Eduard van Brakel
Lelystad
1:02:05
1:01:55
178
Don Snel
Almere
1:02:06
1:02:05
179
Sidney Janga
Almere
1:02:08
1:01:44
180
Cor de Jong
Almere
1:02:24
1:02:09
181
kees poland
Almere
1:02:49
1:02:42
182
Arie Robbemond
Almere
1:04:17
1:04:03
183
peter winnink
Almere
1:04:33
1:04:18
184
Adri van de Pas
Almere
1:06:17
1:06:11
185
Peter Roelofs
Almere
1:06:52
1:06:29
186
Paul Hoogendijck
Almere
1:07:17
1:07:01
187
Eric van Kollenburg
Almere
1:08:04
1:07:42
188
wim koekenbier
Almere
1:11:13
1:10:54
189
paul schuitemaker
Almere
1:11:13
1:10:54
190
Bob Lammers
Almere
1:12:24
1:12:15
191
Jan akkerhuis
Almere
1:15:00
1:14:43
192
johan van woersem
Almere
1:15:11
1:14:56
D15KM, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Zon
Almere
1:06:47
1:06:41
2
Marieke de Graaf
Amstelveen
1:10:26
1:09:45
3
Arienne Trenidad
Almere
1:13:47
1:13:41
4
Marjon van Aken
Almere
1:15:27
1:15:00
5
Eline Paap
Almere
1:17:15
1:16:58
6
Silke Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
1:18:14
1:17:39
7
Monika Hille
Almere
1:18:50
1:18:39
8
Henny van Veen
Almere
1:21:07
1:20:26
9
Gormah Dade
Almere
1:22:26
1:21:43
10
Karin de Jong
Leerdam
1:23:19
1:22:50
11
Lisette Guerain
Almere
1:25:21
1:25:04
12
Janey-Ellen Kraak
Almere
1:25:22
1:25:07
13
Theresa Versteegt
Almere
1:26:09
1:25:29
14
Mascha Kuyvenhoven
Almere
1:26:19
1:25:26
15
Ria Houkes
Zeewolde
1:27:00
1:26:29
16
Meta Kamperman
Almere
1:27:46
1:26:59
17
Anita Smit
Almere
1:28:25
1:27:23
18
Layla Torenvliet
Lelystad
1:29:08
1:28:12
19
Rita Doesburg
Rekken
1:29:52
1:29:23
20
Ingrid DUFFAU
Uithoorn
1:30:11
1:30:01
21
Marina Metselaar
Almere
1:30:17
1:29:19
22
Ria de Jong
Weesp
1:30:48
1:30:23
23
Ariane Schepen
Almere
1:31:41
1:31:08
24
Angelique Fleuren
Almere
1:31:58
1:31:08
25
Cindy de Winter
Almere
1:32:44
1:32:10
26
Coby van steeg
Blaricum
1:33:15
1:33:12
27
Marielle Jans
Almere
1:33:25
1:32:33
28
Melinda Pap
Almere
1:33:52
1:32:53
29
Alice Moritz
Amsterdam
1:33:53
1:32:54
30
Wendel Janssen
Amsterdam
1:33:54
1:32:54
31
Maaike Knijnenburg
Almere
1:34:23
1:33:35
32
Dimphy Belder
Almere
1:35:28
1:34:36
33
Monique van Duijvenbod
Badhoevedorp
1:40:15
1:39:14
34
Hilde Tent
Haren Gn
1:40:41
1:39:40
35
Gerry van Schaik
Almere
1:42:28
1:42:19
36
Brigitte Pappot
Almere
1:42:38
1:41:50
37
Henny Eijpe
Amersfoort
1:42:40
1:41:44
38
Sandra Frijlink
Almere
1:43:34
1:42:47
39
ara brouwer
Amsterdam
1:44:55
1:44:40
40
Marry van Maanen
Zeewolde
1:45:07
1:44:37
41
monique holtkamp
Almere
1:45:23
1:44:44
42
Kirby Bitter
Almere
1:45:23
1:44:44
43
Gerda Akkerhuis
Almere
1:47:36
1:46:48
44
Annie van Rossum
Vianen Ut
1:54:15
1:53:59
H15KM, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Barsaiyan
Alkmaar
47:33
47:32
2
Mikael Guilloux
Nieuw Vennep
52:13
52:10
3
Edley Kerssenberg
Almere
54:20
54:19
4
Mark satvasen de Graaf
Apeldoorn
54:57
54:56
5
Michel van Liempdt
Almere
56:26
56:24
6
jacob de weerdt
Almere
56:44
56:43
7
Ruud van der Laan
Almere
58:21
58:20
8
Rodjere Vidmerwe
Sittard
58:30
58:30
9
richard koot
Baarn
58:52
58:48
10
Patrick de Vries
Almere
1:00:57
1:00:54
11
Arie Bokhorst
Almere
1:01:19
1:01:15
12
Ronald Pothuizen
Baarn
1:01:52
1:01:48
13
Dion Gijswijt
Almere
1:02:10
1:01:52
14
peter schreurs
Hilversum
1:02:24
1:02:23
15
Harold Luyber
Almere
1:02:49
1:02:45
16
Rene Dreyling
Almere
1:03:32
1:03:29
17
Ted Jan Groen
Amsterdam
1:03:44
1:03:40
18
Martin van den Berg
Almere
1:04:45
1:04:42
19
Marco van Olderen
Almere
1:04:51
1:04:22
20
rob kruis
Emmeloord
1:05:13
1:05:07
21
Frank de Ruijter
's-Gravenhage
1:06:05
1:06:00
22
George Kerkhoven
Loon op Zand
1:07:50
1:07:37
23
Fred Verhoeven
Almere
1:08:01
1:07:40
24
Rene van Strien
Dongen
1:08:29
1:08:17
25
Paul Nijveldt
Almere
1:08:36
1:08:30
26
Patrick de Looff
Almere
1:09:16
1:09:00
27
xander de waag
amstelveen
1:09:51
1:09:44
28
Peter Horn
Almere
1:10:00
1:09:54
29
Sergio Contrucci
Almere
1:10:20
1:10:03
30
Hans Hofmans
Almere
1:10:48
1:09:36
31
Robert van Twiller
Almere
1:10:58
1:10:56
32
dirk kop
Amersfoort
1:11:04
1:10:49
33
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
1:11:10
1:10:59
34
Joost van Dooren
Almere
1:11:19
1:10:49
35
Peter Blom
Hulshorst
1:11:25
1:11:18
36
Jan Zonneveld
Naarden
1:11:34
1:10:30
37
Gerhard Munniks
Almere
1:12:21
1:12:03
38
Frank Rotgans
Almere
1:12:30
1:11:52
39
MENNO ZAHRADNIK
Baarn
1:12:39
1:12:19
40
Bart-Jan Horree
Amsterdam
1:12:44
1:12:21
41
Nico van Duijn
Almere
1:13:16
1:12:54
42
carlos perez
Amsterdam
1:13:21
1:12:24
43
Marcel Ruwiel
Amstelveen
1:13:32
1:12:50
44
Tom de Kort
Utrecht
1:14:01
1:13:27
45
joost burcksen
Almere
1:14:01
1:13:10
46
Daniele Besana
Amsterdam
1:14:04
1:13:16
47
Jurjen Boog
Almere
1:14:33
1:14:28
48
Michiel Schrijver
Baarn
1:14:49
1:14:28
49
Joao da costa Lopes
Almere
1:14:57
1:14:42
50
Michael Gasman
Almere
1:14:59
1:14:11
51
Peter Koeneman
Hilversum
1:15:12
1:13:58
52
Jeroen Stobbe
Beilen
1:15:27
1:15:02
53
Roland Lemmens
Echt
1:15:42
1:15:13
54
Taco Louwsma
Almere
1:15:46
1:15:18
55
ton v. nieuwkerk
Almere
1:16:43
1:16:34
56
Fred Willemsen
Dronten
1:16:46
1:16:29
57
Robin van Pelt
Almere
1:16:56
1:16:15
58
Martin Kelder
Heerhugowaard
1:17:04
1:16:41
59
peter van der werf
Amstelveen
1:17:16
1:16:45
60
Frank Kraemer
Almere
1:17:28
1:16:54
61
Rob Leek
Almere
1:17:45
1:17:37
62
Ronald Rietveld
Almere
1:17:59
1:17:56
63
Hendrik-Jan de Wit
Almere
1:18:04
1:17:37
64
Loc Le
Amsterdam
1:18:14
1:17:38
65
Arie de Haan
Purmerend
1:18:19
1:18:14
66
Jacques Minten
Almere
1:18:38
1:18:06
67
tijs kappe
Almere
1:18:43
1:18:16
68
rob jodha
Almere
1:18:49
1:18:04
69
Hans Peter Koedam
Rotterdam
1:19:03
1:18:34
70
Rene van Groen
Almere
1:19:03
1:18:30
71
Sanjeen Gupta
Amsterdam
1:19:03
1:18:15
72
Steven Poolman
Almere
1:19:16
1:19:07
73
Jan Scholten
Weesp
1:19:23
1:18:56
74
Richard Hoogvorst
Almere
1:20:09
1:19:47
75
Raoul Mulier
Almere
1:20:24
1:20:24
76
Jack Moerenhout
Almere
1:20:36
1:19:56
77
erik van daatselaar
Amsterdam
1:21:04
1:20:15
78
Ronald Bunschoten
Almere
1:21:07
1:20:20
79
Dirk Janssen
Weesp
1:21:13
1:20:35
80
johan hoogeveen
Almere
1:21:42
1:21:32
81
Peter Caron
Almere
1:21:45
1:20:46
82
George Wijnsouw
Almere
1:21:45
1:21:21
83
Richard Mulder
Almere
1:21:46
1:20:58
84
Arnold Lolkema
Almere
1:22:27
1:22:17
85
Bob Blijboom
Purmerend
1:22:30
1:22:19
86
Jos Kappe
Almere
1:22:47
1:22:20
87
Dirk van den Dijssel
Almere
1:23:08
1:22:15
88
Frans Dieleman
Almere
1:23:17
1:22:50
89
Edo Rensman
Diemen
1:23:23
1:22:53
90
Jean Paul Buster
Amsterdam
1:23:23
1:22:53
91
Jaap den Hartog
Almere
1:23:32
1:23:25
92
Jeroen Verbrug
Almere
1:24:43
1:24:02
93
Marinus Lensink
Almere
1:25:05
1:24:47
94
Joop de Vries
Almere
1:25:19
1:24:34
95
jan cees visser
Almere
1:25:39
1:24:46
96
Jaco van Kooten
Almere
1:25:48
1:24:52
97
Kees Busker
Almere
1:26:00
1:25:10
98
Ferry Gijswijt
Almere
1:26:43
1:26:24
99
Danny Vos
Almere
1:27:44
1:26:58
100
Joep Adema
Almere
1:28:17
1:27:21
101
Karel Schuitemaker
Almere
1:28:42
1:27:47
102
Nico Dashorst
Almere
1:28:46
1:27:52
103
Johan Dekkers
Almere
1:29:36
1:29:22
104
Evert Brouwer
Almere
1:29:37
1:29:01
105
Marinus Brouwer
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:29:37
1:29:00
106
Niek Hoogeveen
Amsterdam
1:29:40
1:28:38
107
Jan Moret
Almere
1:30:14
1:29:45
108
Henk Hiddink
Almere
1:30:41
1:30:33
109
Ron Fokker
Almere
1:31:01
1:30:03
110
Wouter Blokland
Zaandijk
1:31:23
1:30:37
111
Paul Schepen
Almere
1:31:41
1:31:09
112
Simon Muller
Almere
1:32:00
1:31:44
113
Rob Smit
Almere
1:32:07
1:31:05
114
Ruud Maagdelijn
Almere
1:32:14
1:31:51
115
Rene Ruepert
Almere
1:33:01
1:32:26
116
Arthur Reekers
Almere
1:33:39
1:32:48
117
Hans Bruijsten
Almere
1:33:39
1:32:42
118
Jan van Garderen
Apeldoorn
1:34:34
1:33:42
119
Ovi Henriquez
Amsterdam
1:34:40
1:33:53
120
Ben Boegheim
Almere
1:34:55
1:34:05
121
Edgar Buijsman
Almere
1:34:55
1:34:50
122
EWR de Vente
Almere
1:35:26
1:35:01
123
Andre van Diemen
Almere
1:36:24
1:35:44
124
Henny Arnst
Diemen
1:37:05
1:36:15
125
Frank Fokker
Almere
1:38:35
1:37:39
126
Henk v.d. Boogaard
Almere
1:38:54
1:38:21
127
Jules ten Berge
Wijchen
1:41:37
1:40:41
128
Rob Fokkens
Almere
1:44:20
1:43:19
129
Piet Iske
Almere
1:48:23
1:47:22
130
Luigi Milone
Almere
2:24:56
2:24:24
D30KM, 30 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes Hijman
Mijdrecht
2:02:13
2:02:11
2
Inez Anne Haagen
Amsterdam
2:12:22
2:12:18
3
Cinta Groos
Amsterdam
2:18:01
2:17:54
4
Maartje van Asten
Amsterdam
2:20:34
2:19:59
5
Bianca Jansen
Haarlem
2:20:37
2:20:23
6
Christine Toonstra
Nederhorst den Berg
2:23:20
2:23:01
7
Jolande de Vries
Almere
2:24:43
2:24:38
8
Jannet Vermeulen-Stule
De Meern
2:24:51
2:24:39
9
Nienke Feberwee
Bussum
2:30:04
2:29:35
10
Julia Romanova
Almere
2:32:07
2:31:09
11
Conny Lankwarden
Apeldoorn
2:33:53
2:33:12
12
bernadette kalter-flie
Kampen
2:34:53
2:34:52
13
Cécile VANIER
's-Gravenhage
2:36:08
2:35:58
14
Dalva HUbert
Almere
2:37:34
2:36:56
15
Yvonne Troost
Amersfoort
2:39:08
2:38:26
16
Inge Vaatstra
Zeewolde
2:40:59
2:40:31
17
carin lindeboom
Zeewolde
2:40:59
2:40:31
18
Simone Lankhuizen
's-Gravenhage
2:41:53
2:41:33
19
pia soetebier
Almere
2:42:10
2:41:57
20
Monique Lempers
Amsterdam
2:42:27
2:41:38
21
Kitty Twisk
Amsterdam
2:42:45
2:42:20
22
sandra krols
's-Gravenhage
2:42:50
2:42:07
23
Jacobien Vrieze
Amsterdam
2:43:11
2:42:25
24
Jerien Klaver
Almere
2:43:21
2:42:33
25
Meriam Winterink
Utrecht
2:44:44
2:44:22
26
Mirjam Schoutsen
Medemblik
2:44:51
2:44:27
27
Linda Nagel
Almere
2:44:59
2:44:48
28
Ellen Beenker
Naarden
2:45:04
2:44:11
29
Marie-Jose Rademaker
Deil
2:45:38
2:44:44
30
Linda van Galen
Velserbroek
2:46:05
2:45:23
31
Merel van Bevervoorde
's-Gravenhage
2:46:06
2:45:03
32
Wieke de Vries
Amsterdam
2:46:09
2:45:44
33
Kiem van Gendt
Driel
2:46:10
2:45:44
34
Karin van Dijk
Amsterdam
2:46:56
2:46:19
35
astrid barnhoorn
Haarlem
2:48:29
2:47:43
36
trix smid
Haarlem
2:49:20
2:48:37
37
Mariëtte Smeets
Waddinxveen
2:50:11
2:49:29
38
Ilse Boekweg
Amsterdam
2:50:11
2:49:43
39
Meranda Ackerman
Burgum
2:51:35
2:50:57
40
Yvonne Pouw
Almere
2:51:41
2:51:20
41
ellen van dijk
Leersum
2:52:35
2:52:20
42
Maroesjka Alloo-Oost
Almere
2:53:01
2:52:20
43
Anna Wilczynska-Prent
Almere
2:53:32
2:52:58
44
Gabrielle Limonard
Diemen
2:54:37
2:54:32
45
Rian van Pelt
Arnhem
2:54:40
2:53:38
46
Judith Wolvenne
Bunschoten Spakenbur
2:55:09
2:54:34
47
siska ravensbergen
Grou
2:55:31
2:55:23
48
Joyze Wintershoven
Amsterdam
2:55:39
2:55:31
49
Ellen Weteringe
Almere
2:55:49
2:54:56
50
Lidy Kerkind Jonkman
Apeldoorn
2:57:02
2:56:46
51
Tineke Doedens
Zeist
2:57:03
2:56:59
52
Kristiane Stumpf
Lelystad
2:58:06
2:57:07
53
Floor Knuistingh Neven
Amsterdam
2:58:15
2:57:40
54
Marianne van Kampen
Amsterdam
3:01:39
3:01:03
55
Annette Scholtes
Kwintsheul
3:03:41
3:02:55
56
Leonie Kok
Utrecht
3:04:15
3:03:53
57
Mariza Ruijter
Almere
3:04:54
3:04:04
58
Sandra v t Sant
Rijswijk Zh
3:05:03
3:04:43
59
Erna Harbers
Doorwerth
3:05:08
3:04:19
60
Elly van der Zijden
Almere
3:05:13
3:04:31
61
Gun Karlsson
Haarlem
3:05:30
3:04:43
62
Emie Schipper
Zoetermeer
3:07:16
3:06:34
63
Lia Mercx-van Dongen
Almere
3:07:26
3:07:08
64
Ina Sybesma
Utrecht
3:08:14
3:07:24
65
Gerda Proost
Almere
3:11:11
3:11:04
66
Martine Krijnen
Aerdenhout
3:13:44
3:13:01
67
Anita van Burken
Amsterdam
3:17:19
3:16:17
68
Vilja Beugelink
Doorwerth
3:20:57
3:20:09
69
Wiandy Balster
Weesp
3:22:42
3:22:30
70
Angela Bos
Almere
3:23:16
3:23:02
71
Jeanine Westendorp
Doorwerth
3:23:24
3:22:36
72
Hazel Klovers
Bussum
3:27:48
3:27:39
73
Ester warlicht - Mulde
Apeldoorn
3:27:55
3:27:12
74
Astrid Beerten
Apeldoorn
3:27:55
3:27:12
75
Bianca Altena
Apeldoorn
3:27:55
3:27:12
76
Yvonne Spigt
Almere
3:30:33
3:29:43
77
Kiek van den Tweel
Oosterhout gem Nijme
3:31:29
3:30:18
78
Rietje van Opmeer
Almere
3:38:19
3:38:10
79
Marianna van der Bos
Haarlem
3:38:25
3:37:41
80
Anneke Anröchte
Almere
3:39:22
3:38:41
81
Saskia Roest
Montfoort
3:40:26
3:39:28
82
Judith Vendrig
Montfoort
3:40:46
3:39:48
83
Denise Vegter
Haarlem
3:40:47
3:40:02
84
Joyce Bals
Almere
3:50:27
3:49:37
H30KM, 30 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Saïd Kanfanoui
Gouda
1:39:05
1:39:04
2
Fransua Woldemariam
Huizen
1:41:36
1:41:35
3
remon van lunzen
's-Gravenhage
1:46:32
1:46:31
4
Bart Wassenberg
's-Gravenhage
1:52:14
1:52:13
5
Joop Pauw
Breukelen Ut
1:52:14
1:52:12
6
Marcel Uppelschoten
Utrecht
1:53:21
1:53:20
7
Gosse van der Zee
Almere
1:54:39
1:54:38
8
Henk van Velzen
Warmond
1:54:46
1:54:43
9
Manuel Jose
Utrecht
1:55:31
1:55:30
10
pieter klem
Middelharnis
1:56:51
1:56:50
11
Ricardo van 't Schip
Mijdrecht
1:57:40
1:57:39
12
Arie van Dijk
Leerdam
1:58:06
1:58:06
13
Hilko doesburg
Rekken
1:59:43
1:59:41
14
Johan van Breda
Leerdam
2:01:10
2:01:06
15
richard pieters
Wijster
2:03:36
2:03:34
16
Arie Visser
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:03:47
2:03:46
17
Hans Roodzant
Arnhem
2:03:53
2:03:51
18
Niels Geise
Amstelveen
2:05:50
2:05:48
19
Jurjen Olling
Amsterdam
2:06:14
2:06:03
20
Willem Houg
Dordrecht
2:06:46
2:06:41
21
Michiel van Dijk
Vreeland
2:07:02
2:07:01
22
Karst Altena
Apeldoorn
2:07:18
2:06:36
23
Rob Schurtinghuis
Huizen
2:07:31
2:07:28
24
Mark Bezemer
Alblasserdam
2:08:07
2:08:06
25
John Peschier
Almelo
2:08:42
2:08:31
26
Tjakko van Ham
Groningen
2:09:05
2:09:03
27
arno ruiter
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:10:14
2:10:12
28
Christophe BERG
's-Gravenhage
2:10:57
2:10:55
29
otmar montroos
Apeldoorn
2:11:15
2:11:15
30
dimitri ravensbergen
Grou
2:11:30
2:11:22
31
kristien valk
Amsterdam
2:11:32
2:11:15
32
harry kemperman
Roosendaal
2:11:54
2:11:51
33
Martien Lek
Vinkeveen
2:11:58
2:11:47
34
reinier de wit
Amsterdam
2:12:19
2:12:12
35
Jan Otter
Vriezenveen
2:12:38
2:12:36
36
Willem de Ruijter
Baarn
2:13:09
2:13:06
37
Jeroen Nijland
Amsterdam
2:13:19
2:13:06
38
David Westdorp
Almere
2:14:01
2:13:54
39
Jaco de Ruiter
Wilnis
2:14:23
2:14:12
40
John Hammond
Amsterdam
2:14:38
2:14:33
41
Paolo la Guardia
Padua (ITA)
2:14:39
2:14:27
42
Theo Woldberg
Amsterdam
2:14:43
2:14:40
43
Jan Mulder
Amstelveen
2:14:43
2:14:40
44
michiel princen
Amsterdam
2:15:08
2:15:03
45
Sven de Graaf
Amsterdam
2:16:37
2:16:26
46
David stommen
huizen
2:17:09
2:16:58
47
Paul van der Nat
Amsterdam
2:17:09
2:17:06
48
Johan van Peperzeel
Zeewolde
2:17:22
2:16:58
49
Cem Tanyeri
Hilversum
2:17:39
2:17:10
50
Peter den Exter
Heerhugowaard
2:17:45
2:17:42
51
Hans Nuijts
Almere
2:17:49
2:17:42
52
Dikkertje Dap
Amsterdam
2:18:00
2:17:53
53
Seppo Spaapen
Purmerend
2:18:01
2:17:49
54
Fred van der Veen
Almere
2:18:15
2:18:13
55
Bas Vink
Amsterdam
2:18:20
2:18:02
56
Erik-jan Haanraadts
Amsterdam
2:18:21
2:18:16
57
Jack Koninx
Amsterdam
2:18:30
2:18:23
58
Marcel Beentjes
Oosthuizen
2:19:19
2:18:57
59
Gerard Driessen
Almere
2:19:23
2:19:17
60
Hennie Bottenberg
Kampen
2:19:29
2:19:27
61
Chris Riede
Rijswijk Zh
2:20:31
2:20:10
62
Michiel Bernardus
Amsterdam
2:20:34
2:19:40
63
Rogier Roelen
Rotterdam
2:20:35
2:20:00
64
Jan Aland
Almere
2:20:42
2:20:32
65
Thierry van Groen
Drachten
2:21:01
2:20:50
66
André Blok
's-Gravenhage
2:21:13
2:20:45
67
Jaap Reerink
Amsterdam
2:21:52
2:21:18
68
Kees Langerak
Bilthoven
2:22:18
2:22:00
69
Evert-jan Hanssen
Utrecht
2:22:18
2:22:00
70
richard folkers
Enschede
2:22:34
2:22:12
71
Jordy Ariens
Almere
2:22:46
2:22:16
72
Gerco Pon
Zeewolde
2:23:21
2:22:51
73
eric koens
Purmerend
2:23:40
2:23:36
74
Vincent Wijnen
Almere
2:23:43
2:23:28
75
Richard Bosker
Almere
2:24:01
2:23:57
76
Roelant Horree
Weesp
2:24:30
2:24:06
77
Wim Wuestenenk
Creil
2:24:30
2:24:18
78
Ronald van der Schoor
Haarlem
2:24:32
2:24:18
79
Sacco van Wessel
Baarn
2:24:39
2:24:18
80
Martijn Gribnau
Amsterdam
2:24:43
2:23:41
81
Patrick van Oudgaarden
Amsterdam
2:24:44
2:24:26
82
Auke Spans
Almere
2:25:16
2:25:07
83
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
2:25:26
2:25:16
84
Tom Otte
Almere
2:25:59
2:25:57
85
Nick Kniesmeijer
Almere
2:26:04
2:25:36
86
Jurjen Oostenveld
Leiderdorp
2:26:09
2:25:24
87
Marcel Hendriks
Apeldoorn
2:26:17
2:25:36
88
Hennie Holtman
Utrecht
2:26:23
2:26:10
89
Dan Jansen
Amsterdam
2:26:41
2:26:29
90
Michel Verheezen
Vlaardingen
2:26:42
2:25:57
91
Rob Joustra
Noordwijk Zh
2:27:02
2:26:57
92
Paul Curran
Amsterdam
2:27:06
2:26:59
93
Jan Visser
Hoofddorp
2:27:07
2:26:56
94
Hein Smelt
Zeewolde
2:27:27
2:27:04
95
Sander Warmerdam
Rozenburg Zh
2:27:33
2:27:07
96
Jelmer de Jong
Zeewolde
2:27:39
2:27:15
97
Louis Doorn
Zeewolde
2:27:49
2:27:18
98
Hugo Schep
Putten
2:27:53
2:26:55
99
Tim Tessensohn
Hoofddorp
2:27:54
2:27:30
100
Ruud Fokker
Lelystad
2:28:24
2:27:43
101
Bart Weber
Echt
2:29:03
2:28:34
102
Akos van der Plaat
Nieuw Vennep
2:29:09
2:28:13
103
Fred Kies
Aerdenhout
2:29:14
2:28:50
104
Hans Wils
Rijswijk Zh
2:29:27
2:29:07
105
Erik Geerdes
Hoog Soeren
2:29:28
2:29:19
106
Evert Woutersen
Almere
2:29:35
2:29:27
107
Arjan van Dal
Amsterdam
2:29:48
2:29:42
108
Paulino Pallas
Enschede
2:29:49
2:29:12
109
Wil van Erp
Kortenhoef
2:29:57
2:29:46
110
Hans den Hollander
Zeewolde
2:30:08
2:29:44
111
Henk Scheeper
Amsterdam
2:30:11
2:29:47
112
Waldo Bakker
Haarlem
2:31:06
2:30:54
113
Harold Vranken
Maastricht
2:31:07
2:30:09
114
Wibe van de Vijver
Rotterdam
2:31:14
2:30:09
115
Dennis Heer
Almere
2:31:14
2:31:11
116
Gerrit Kuyvenhoven
Almere
2:31:27
2:31:21
117
Paul Rietveld
Bennebroek
2:31:32
2:30:44
118
Gert van Groenigen
Nieuw Vennep
2:31:33
2:30:54
119
Erik de Winter
Rozenburg Zh
2:31:54
2:31:28
120
Giorgio Cattano
Amsterdam
2:32:01
2:31:05
121
Rene van Diepen
Amsterdam
2:32:11
2:31:12
122
Radboud Ribbert
Amsterdam
2:32:12
2:32:00
123
Maarten Vroom
Amsterdam
2:32:30
2:32:25
124
Arnold LeGrand
Almere
2:32:31
2:31:38
125
richard dekker
Almere
2:32:40
2:32:30
126
Boris Schmidt
De Bilt
2:32:51
2:32:09
127
Peter Bensdorp
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:33:09
2:32:53
128
Ton Blijleven
Almere
2:33:26
2:32:51
129
Lion Wildenburg
Delft
2:33:44
2:33:25
130
Hans Blaauwgeers
Bussum
2:33:56
2:33:47
131
Andy Oosterling
Almere
2:34:08
2:33:24
132
Tom van Wijk
Almere
2:34:17
2:34:08
133
Sander Eijpe
Almere
2:34:23
2:33:33
134
Guido Menge
Breukelen Ut
2:34:23
2:33:20
135
Hans Lurks
Almere
2:34:49
2:34:22
136
Albert Teekens
Emmen
2:35:00
2:34:39
137
John Heuts
Maastricht
2:35:55
2:34:56
138
Erwin Stiemer
Almere
2:36:00
2:35:41
139
Ruud Overste
Amsterdam
2:36:17
2:36:12
140
Mike Parramore
Blaricum
2:36:37
2:36:27
141
Jur van der Slikke
Weesp
2:36:38
2:36:22
142
Rudy Bruins
's-Hertogenbosch
2:36:38
2:36:22
143
Jan Schipper
Zoetermeer
2:36:42
2:36:00
144
Wilfred van der Lee
Heerhugowaard
2:36:47
2:36:08
145
Erwin Pieplenbosch
Arnhem
2:36:56
2:36:31
146
Casper Brinkman
Amsterdam
2:36:59
2:36:19
147
Albert Doelwijt
Veenendaal
2:37:01
2:36:47
148
Berend Odink
Hilversum
2:37:10
2:36:44
149
nuno martins
Nieuw Vennep
2:37:18
2:36:36
150
eddy vd weerd
Baarn
2:37:23
2:36:48
151
Harry Plompen
Krommenie
2:37:36
2:37:30
152
Peter Kaljouw
Leiderdorp
2:37:38
2:37:31
153
Andreas Meyer
Amsterdam
2:37:50
2:36:54
154
lars van westerlaak
Utrecht
2:37:50
2:37:32
155
Paul Hundscheidt
Zeewolde
2:37:50
2:37:20
156
Rik Timmerman
Dronten
2:37:56
2:37:34
157
Wim van Kouteren
Almere
2:37:57
2:37:37
158
Jan Luidens
Kamerik
2:37:59
2:37:42
159
Olav de Leeuw
Almere
2:38:00
2:37:45
160
Sicco Hogenelst
Amsterdam
2:38:02
2:37:50
161
Wouter Schep
Voorburg
2:38:08
2:37:48
162
harry pankras
Amsterdam
2:38:15
2:37:45
163
Wim Duivis
Nieuwegein
2:38:25
2:38:14
164
Hein Holwerda
Damwoude
2:38:32
2:38:15
165
dave rijnen
Amstelveen
2:38:32
2:38:19
166
Klaas Compagner
Amsterdam
2:38:45
2:38:34
167
Martin van Straten
Almere
2:38:46
2:38:32
168
Marcel Duim
Almere
2:38:47
2:37:50
169
John Labre
IJsselstein Ut
2:38:52
2:38:25
170
Wouter Ritstier
Almere
2:39:05
2:38:57
171
Nicolai Brouwers
Lelystad
2:39:14
2:38:28
172
Jan de Wolde
Almere
2:39:25
2:39:03
173
Robert Teunisse
Purmerend
2:39:25
2:38:29
174
Onno Oudewortel
Wijdewormer
2:39:25
2:38:29
175
Marc den Boogert
Amsterdam
2:39:29
2:38:53
176
Jeroen Goosens
Amsterdam
2:39:29
2:38:53
177
jan rietvelt
Lelystad
2:39:39
2:39:07
178
Fred van der Roest
Hilversum
2:39:47
2:39:39
179
Paul Wegener
Almere
2:39:50
2:39:39
180
Jan Willem Schenk
Amersfoort
2:40:08
2:39:55
181
Enno Aerts
Weesp
2:40:20
2:39:27
182
Peter Welters
Almere
2:40:29
2:40:15
183
Dirk van Aken
Almere
2:40:44
2:40:18
184
Jack Ambags
Amersfoort
2:40:57
2:40:25
185
Ernst Martens
Almere
2:40:59
2:40:40
186
Barend Borgstijn
Ter Aar
2:41:00
2:40:55
187
Hans Havinga
Almere
2:41:13
2:40:09
188
Wermer Nijdam
Lelystad
2:41:20
2:40:48
189
Jooste Heuvel
Sassenheim
2:41:21
2:40:21
190
Raymond Patist
Soesterberg
2:41:35
2:40:42
191
John v. Tiggelen
's-Gravenhage
2:41:53
2:41:33
192
Bram Maertens
Almere
2:41:59
2:41:33
193
Rob Oosterbaan
Almere
2:42:03
2:41:41
194
Rene Rouendal
Almere
2:42:29
2:42:12
195
Jonny v. Rouendal
Almere
2:42:29
2:42:12
196
Jos Kleiboer
Houten
2:42:34
2:42:08
197
Remco de Jong
Almere
2:42:53
2:42:22
198
Poul Weihrauch
Wassenaar
2:43:10
2:42:55
199
Rob de Lange
Naarden
2:44:11
2:43:56
200
Joël CARQUILLE
Uithoorn
2:44:12
2:44:02
201
Mart Bevelander
Diemen
2:44:16
2:44:10
202
Cor de Jonge
Terneuzen
2:44:24
2:44:02
203
Harry Oosterveen
's-Gravenhage
2:44:38
2:44:17
204
Jacco van der Vinne
Heerenveen
2:44:46
2:44:41
205
Hans van der Vinne
Arnhem
2:44:46
2:44:41
206
George Loupatty
Almere
2:44:48
2:43:35
207
Frans Duivis
Almere
2:44:56
2:44:44
208
hans van raalte
Almere
2:45:08
2:44:23
209
Berto Somsen
Eibergen
2:45:09
2:44:30
210
Johan Barnard
's-Gravenhage
2:45:11
2:44:39
211
Ton Nederstigt
Hillegom
2:45:31
2:45:11
212
Otto Sluis
Santpoort-Zuid
2:45:33
2:44:36
213
Pieter de Wit
Bilthoven
2:45:35
2:45:14
214
Gert Rademaker
Deil
2:45:38
2:44:41
215
Gianni van Hoften
Tiel
2:45:41
2:45:34
216
Ad Aanen
Hoornaar
2:45:47
2:44:52
217
Rob Fest
Voorburg
2:45:48
2:45:28
218
Richard Hofman
Lelystad
2:45:56
2:45:32
219
Hans Vreeburg
Heemstede
2:46:06
2:45:23
220
Ralf Karsenbarg
Amsterdam
2:46:09
2:45:43
221
marko eimers
Rozendaal
2:46:10
2:45:43
222
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
2:46:19
2:45:58
223
Marcel van de Luitgare
Enschede
2:46:19
2:45:42
224
Martien Huigen
Druten
2:46:42
2:45:48
225
Van Wijk
Utrecht
2:46:43
2:46:15
226
Gerrit Gerritsma
Amsterdam
2:47:05
2:46:45
227
Van Oene
Kudelstaart
2:47:07
2:46:33
228
Arthur Veen
Amsterdam
2:47:08
2:46:45
229
George de Groot
Hilversum
2:47:14
2:46:42
230
Han Geers
Almere
2:47:14
2:46:57
231
Ronald Spaans
Amsterdam
2:47:32
2:47:19
232
Bertho Eckhardt
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:48:07
2:47:40
233
roel pilot
Almere
2:48:14
2:48:00
234
Vincent van Yperen
Dronten
2:48:17
2:47:47
235
Rob Schuit
Maarssen
2:48:35
2:47:39
236
Jeroen Ouderling
De Kwakel
2:48:37
2:48:09
237
Bernd Huuvers
Amsterdam
2:48:37
2:48:09
238
Jacques de Vries
Doorwerth
2:48:47
2:48:21
239
Boudi Mahouane
Amsterdam
2:48:59
2:47:32
240
Martin Tenthof van Noo
Amersfoort
2:49:09
2:48:15
241
Joop Broekhof
Noordwijkerhout
2:49:32
2:48:54
242
Leo van Eeuwijk
Boven Leeuwen
2:49:45
2:48:50
243
Daan van Pelt
Arnhem
2:49:48
2:48:46
244
Leo Weijers
Noordwijkerhout
2:49:49
2:49:11
245
John de Vries
Baarn
2:50:05
2:49:43
246
Cor Knoester
Oegstgeest
2:50:11
2:49:30
247
Gerard Kleijn
Almere
2:50:33
2:49:38
248
Ton Broekmeijer
Almere
2:50:53
2:50:22
249
Oscar Schotman
Almere
2:51:03
2:50:49
250
Martijn Kijkuit
Dronten
2:51:24
2:50:46
251
Cees Corstjens
Amsterdam
2:51:26
2:50:33
252
Rob Hendrichs
Zoetermeer
2:51:27
2:50:17
253
Patrick Vos
Kampen
2:51:30
2:50:52
254
kees koops
Zeewolde
2:51:56
2:51:27
255
Hans Hester
Huizen
2:51:59
2:50:57
256
Ad Eelert
Raalte
2:52:13
2:51:55
257
ronald westerink
IJsselstein Ut
2:52:24
2:51:59
258
Jaap Smalbroek
Utrecht
2:52:26
2:51:50
259
Gert van de Kooy
Amersfoort
2:52:48
2:52:04
260
Wouter Smid
Emmen
2:52:48
2:52:27
261
Sascha van Rees
Lelystad
2:53:08
2:52:46
262
Jeroen Prent
Almere
2:53:32
2:52:58
263
Hans Buis
De Rijp
2:53:39
2:53:17
264
Hans Konig
Wageningen
2:53:48
2:52:46
265
Danny Kogenhop
Purmerend
2:53:58
2:53:35
266
Eric Dolmans
Utrecht
2:54:12
2:53:47
267
Raoul van Aalst
Harmelen
2:54:16
2:53:39
268
Jan Rietveld
Amsterdam
2:54:17
2:53:25
269
Hans Koning
Leidschendam
2:54:43
2:54:16
270
wim niepoth
Nieuwkoop
2:54:54
2:54:17
271
Piet Groenewoud
Amsterdam
2:54:57
2:54:05
272
Sander Rozenga
Heemskerk
2:55:00
2:54:41
273
Jan Browns
Amsterdam
2:55:13
2:54:36
274
Gerard van Lunteren
Hilversum
2:55:18
2:54:23
275
Nico van der Veen
Bussum
2:55:18
2:54:23
276
Albert Hoogendijk
Amsterdam
2:55:30
2:54:54
277
Wim van Brummen
Almere
2:55:49
2:54:56
278
Erwin Prakken
Amsterdam
2:56:06
2:55:21
279
Ed Fennis
Almere
2:56:10
2:55:18
280
Danny Kwint
Amstelveen
2:56:13
2:55:27
281
Peter van der Heijden
Eindhoven
2:56:23
2:55:24
282
Brendan McNulty
Utrecht
2:56:23
2:55:24
283
Amir Koepon
Almere
2:56:26
2:55:27
284
Alfred de Kleermaker
Huizen
2:56:35
2:55:41
285
Ron Dorenbos
Almere
2:56:40
2:56:21
286
Edgar Weijers
Nieuw Vennep
2:56:47
2:56:12
287
Mark van den Nieuwenho
Huizen
2:56:58
2:56:21
288
Hans van Waard
Utrecht
2:57:23
2:56:25
289
Marco van Creij
Rosmalen
2:57:23
2:56:48
290
Jeroen Pelser
's-Hertogenbosch
2:57:24
2:56:27
291
Darryl Tjin-A-Lim
Amstelveen
2:57:47
2:57:11
292
Remco Kronemeijer
Almere
2:58:03
2:57:09
293
ivo van der putten
Lieren
2:58:05
2:57:50
294
PIETER VAN GENDEREN
Almere
2:58:15
2:57:14
295
Wilko Linnenbank
Almere
2:58:16
2:57:15
296
Feije Jan v.d. Meulen
Joure
2:58:31
2:58:15
297
marcel Rijnsburger
Houten
2:58:46
2:58:30
298
Kees van der Meule
Almere
2:59:02
2:58:02
299
Robin Weijers
Rotterdam
2:59:15
2:58:41
300
Ruud van Soest
Lage Vuursche
2:59:18
2:58:53
301
Erik Prakken
Amsterdam
2:59:20
2:58:35
302
Klaas Petter
Almere
2:59:38
2:58:40
303
Ruud van Heur
Noordeloos
3:00:04
2:59:10
304
Johan v d Harst
's-Gravenhage
3:00:16
2:59:36
305
Roger Pels
's-Gravenhage
3:00:16
2:59:37
306
Bert Tent
Haren Gn
3:00:52
2:59:51
307
Bram van Overmeeren
Amsterdam
3:00:54
3:00:02
308
Marcel Mooij
Hilversum
3:01:20
3:00:30
309
Ralph van Hooijdonk
Nieuwegein
3:01:54
3:00:53
310
Jan-Willem Vink
Almere
3:03:35
3:02:35
311
Pieter van der Burg
Beuningen Gld
3:03:58
3:03:30
312
Raymond van Wetering
Molenhoek Lb
3:03:58
3:03:31
313
Ronald Kniesmeijer
Almere
3:04:07
3:03:39
314
Robin Geertsma
Krommenie
3:04:13
3:03:53
315
Kris Smilde
Utrecht
3:04:15
3:03:52
316
Willem J de Graaf
Almere
3:04:27
3:03:38
317
Pieter Kuiken
Bilthoven
3:04:29
3:03:24
318
Peter Paul v/d Werff
Amsterdam
3:04:29
3:03:24
319
Stephen Tross
De Bilt
3:04:52
3:04:52
320
Joop Vlieg
Oegstgeest
3:04:58
3:04:26
321
Ad Zeeuwen
Amsterdam
3:05:00
3:04:45
322
Herman de Bruin
Nieuwegein
3:05:08
3:04:41
323
Eric Betsman
Almere
3:05:31
3:04:40
324
Emiel Allceo
Almere
3:06:17
3:05:36
325
Jan Postmus
Almere
3:06:43
3:06:17
326
fokko sterk
Amsterdam
3:06:53
3:06:34
327
Andries Evers
Putten
3:07:03
3:06:06
328
Wiggert de Haan
Amsterdam
3:07:30
3:06:54
329
Robert van Well
Amsterdam
3:08:04
3:07:30
330
Walther Boon von Ochss
Rotterdam
3:08:06
3:07:21
331
Hendrik Jan Eijpe
Bussum
3:08:43
3:07:39
332
Jan Bruusting
Naarden
3:08:43
3:07:39
333
MJ Langeslag
Almere
3:08:52
3:08:01
334
Lambrecht van Eekelen
Almere
3:09:05
3:08:32
335
Ton Pijpers
Almere
3:10:03
3:09:10
336
Peter van Heijningen
Almere
3:11:11
3:11:04
337
Steven Keizers
Almere
3:11:15
3:10:24
338
Ernest Grep
Almere
3:11:51
3:11:42
339
Horst v. Woersem
Almere
3:13:44
3:12:51
340
Willem de Waard
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:15:02
3:14:44
341
Rob Derim
Amersfoort
3:15:17
3:14:20
342
Marcel van Berlo
Nieuw Vennep
3:15:30
3:15:17
343
Rob Maatman
Almere
3:15:44
3:15:05
344
Roy Houtkamp
Almere
3:15:45
3:15:06
345
Serge Withouck
Roeselare (Belgie)
3:16:24
3:16:05
346
Pim Uijtdewilligen
Bussum
3:19:03
3:18:10
347
Henk Poort
Almere
3:19:23
3:19:10
348
Daniel Ottenhof
Almere
3:21:14
3:20:15
349
Simons Rob
Oosterhout Nb
3:26:18
3:25:22
350
Siebolt de Boer
Oosterhout gem Nijme
3:31:29
3:30:18
351
Demmy Onink
Amsterdam
3:34:42
3:33:17
352
André Snellen
Breda
3:35:46
3:35:20
353
André Scholten
Almere
3:52:11
3:51:23
354
Mets van Aken
Almere
4:04:58
4:04:10
www.uitslagen.nl
24-09-2006 00:00