Uitslagenlijst Wiezo-Loop

Wierden - Zaterdag 23 september 2006

HSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Kimutai Kimwole
Kenia
28:28
28:27
2
Comas Koech
Kenia
28:54
28:54
3
Jackson Matelong
Kenia
29:30
29:30
4
Benjamin Kipkosgei
Kenia
29:32
29:32
5
Ali Mabrauk El Zaid
Libië
29:55
29:53
6
Danny in 't Veen
Nederland
32:43
32:42
7
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
33:34
33:33
8
Allan van Hulst
Nijmegen Atletiek
33:43
33:41
9
Alwin Groen
NOVA
35:13
35:10
10
Martijn van Goor
Hollandscheveld
36:02
36:00
11
Christiaan van Meurs
Ermelo
37:29
37:26
12
M Elmeaiz Imran
Enschede
37:43
37:41
13
Jeroen Geerling
Rijssen
37:51
37:49
14
Eddy Reinerink
Harbrinkhoek
38:00
37:59
15
Richard Lugies
Slagharen
38:23
38:19
16
Rene Komduur
Rekken
38:52
38:50
17
Chris Bakker
Raalte
39:14
39:10
18
Marcel Oude Nijhuis
Almelo
39:32
39:30
19
Remy van der Beek
Enschede
39:48
39:44
20
René de Jager
Sibculo
40:21
40:19
21
Aalt Hagedoorn
Wierden
40:36
40:29
22
J Kemperink
Tubbergen
41:05
41:03
23
Herman Hassing
LAAC Twente
41:25
41:22
24
Erik ten Siethof
Haaksbergen
41:29
41:24
25
Johan Boom
Vriezenveen
41:33
41:29
26
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
41:36
41:30
27
Gerhard Rohof
Vriezenveen
42:14
42:12
28
Reggy Rumawatine
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
42:31
42:21
29
Jeroen van Kammen
Wierden
43:10
42:55
30
Pascal Butterhoff
Enschede
43:24
43:20
31
Erik Fokke
AV Vriezenveen
43:53
43:49
32
Raymond Aalderink
Ambt Delden
44:33
44:21
33
Arjan Baan
Rijssen
45:26
45:23
34
Jochem Hofstede
Nijverdal
45:40
45:36
35
Daan Knol
Wierden
46:14
46:05
36
Hans Bremmer
Wierden
46:21
46:12
37
Henk-Jan Mels
Vriezenveen
46:45
46:31
38
Marcel Kroeze
Den Ham Ov
47:11
46:59
39
Jan Gert Gast
Almelo
47:30
47:20
40
Edo Plantinga
Utrecht
48:05
47:55
41
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
48:42
48:33
42
Erik Kastenberg
Rijssen
49:12
49:05
43
Michel van Essen
Deventer
49:23
49:15
44
Wouter Sybesma
Tiel
49:32
49:18
45
Harmen ter Harmsel
Rijssen
49:41
49:34
46
Hubert Velner
Wierden
49:48
49:43
47
John van Essen
Deventer
49:50
49:42
48
Robert Timmers
Vriezenveen
50:19
50:10
49
Herman Bos
Vriezenveen
50:40
50:28
50
Henrico de Groot
Nijverdal
51:39
51:34
51
Marinus Jasper
Kloosterhaar
52:36
52:22
52
Robert Nijboer
Wierden
53:51
53:43
53
Marc Giesbert
Almelo
55:03
54:48
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peninah Arusei
Kenia
33:17
33:17
2
Ingrid Prigge
Borne
35:01
34:59
3
Pauline Claasen
Nederland
35:48
35:47
4
Ilse Pol
AV '34
37:03
37:02
5
Reina Visser
ASV
40:17
40:16
6
Dione Scheuten
LAAC Twente
46:05
46:00
7
Carina Slingerland
AV Haaksbergen
47:33
47:24
8
Miranda Bruins
LAAC Twente
52:45
52:35
9
Karen Sissingh
LAAC Twente
53:34
53:24
10
Nienke Bekkema
Utrecht
53:37
53:31
11
Saskia Kuipers-Broekma
Hengelo Ov
55:18
55:05
H40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adri Deemter
Hardenberg
34:43
34:42
2
Marti ten Kate
Nederland
34:54
34:53
3
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
35:55
35:53
4
John Romkes
Loopgroep PK
36:53
36:52
5
Paul Bosch
Oldenzaal
37:45
37:43
6
Marcel Frankfort
Hoorn Nh
38:11
38:10
7
Lex Frentz
AV '34
38:21
38:19
8
Joop Wijnhoud
Zwolle
38:43
38:39
9
Hilko Zwolle
Loopservice.nl
38:46
38:42
10
Frans van der Zalm
AV Weert
39:38
39:35
11
Gerrit Jan Pleij
Wierden
40:14
40:12
12
Menno Pistorius
Enschede
40:18
40:12
13
Paul Pegge
Almelo
40:34
40:29
14
Ronnie Eilert
Lemelerveld
40:39
40:35
15
Henri ten Brinke
AV Holten
40:42
40:40
16
Hans van der Zalm
Assen
41:27
41:24
17
Jan Schuurs
Den Ham Ov
41:39
41:33
18
Siegfried Körbl
Rijssen
41:42
41:39
19
Hennie Nijenhuis
Nijverdal
42:02
41:48
20
Jan Rotman
Wierden
42:10
42:02
21
Alphons Pross
Loopgroep De Lutte
42:24
42:21
22
Casper Berken
Schalkhaar
43:07
42:57
23
Jan Eikelboom
Lemelerveld
43:40
43:36
24
Marcel van Tellegen
LAAC Twente
43:58
43:54
25
Marcel Habers
Wierden
44:20
44:15
26
Henrie Ploeg
Harbrinkhoek
44:23
44:14
27
Gerard Heerink
Lemelerveld
44:24
44:20
28
Jan Henning
Broekland Ov
44:38
44:30
29
Hans Bramer
Hoge Hexel
45:17
45:08
30
Bertus Stegeman
Vriezenveen
45:20
45:15
31
Dick Spenkelink
AV Rijssen
45:32
45:21
32
Arjen van de Werve
Wierden
45:35
45:31
33
Roelof Veurink
Den Ham Ov
46:17
46:06
34
Hans Blankestijn
Daventria
46:26
46:15
35
Gert de Vries
Atletics Nijverdal
46:36
46:23
36
Wim Lindenhovius
Den Ham Ov
47:11
46:59
37
Rudi Prigge
Borne
47:18
47:07
38
Henk ter Harmsel
Wierden
47:38
47:30
39
Albert Smit
Daarlerveen
47:58
47:51
40
Benno Benneker
LAAC Twente
48:18
48:12
41
Gerben ten Broeke
Lemelerveld
48:23
48:16
42
Gert Staarman
Vroomshoop
48:38
48:26
43
André Spin
Dionysos
48:46
48:44
44
Jos Kuipers
Almelo
48:54
48:45
45
Frans Bosscher
Heino
49:16
49:07
46
Wieko van der Wal
Argo
49:32
49:20
47
Johan Bomkamp
Loopservice.nl
49:32
49:20
48
John Prins
Wierden
49:33
49:23
49
Herman Wennink
Enschede
49:51
49:38
50
Lucien Popma
Vriezenveen
49:55
49:43
51
Ben Nijboer
SISU
50:11
50:04
52
Sander de Wit
AV Vriezenveen
50:42
50:36
53
Bart Kroon
Spurt '88
50:53
50:40
54
Max Makatita
Leiden Road Runners
53:18
53:07
55
Lammert Meuken
Apeldoorn
54:19
54:15
56
Mitch van Straaten
Almelo
56:04
55:58
57
Frank Naberman
Almelo
56:09
55:56
H50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem de Weerdt
Hattem
34:35
34:34
2
Albert Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
36:57
36:56
3
Cees Weeda
AV '34
37:05
37:03
4
Cees Kraaijeveld
Apeldoorn
38:06
38:05
5
Dick Ramerman
Borne
38:07
38:05
6
Ruud Kok
Apeldoorn
39:32
39:30
7
Dick Zeedijk
Texel
41:08
40:59
8
Eddy van Essen
LAAC Twente
42:30
42:28
9
E Gerritsen
Apeldoorn
42:37
42:28
10
Koos Sijtsema
LAAC Twente
43:00
42:57
11
Fokke Wind
Den Ham Ov
43:09
43:04
12
Hans Klomp
LAAC Twente
43:17
43:11
13
Menno de Jager
Hengelo Ov
43:46
43:42
14
Chris Offringa
AV Holten
44:02
44:00
15
Gerard Beldman
AV Holten
44:14
44:11
16
Pim Nijhof
Borne
44:16
44:09
17
Jan Boerman
Rijssen
44:20
44:11
18
Bart de Rode
Loopservice.nl
44:34
44:32
19
Dick Dubbink
Vroomshoop
44:45
44:39
20
Wim Brok
AV Rijssen
44:45
44:40
21
Benno Braamhaar
AV Rijssen
45:21
45:18
22
Ton Wissink
Wierden
45:43
45:33
23
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
45:48
45:42
24
Jan Assink
Rijssen
46:40
46:36
25
Fons Krabbe
Weerselo
47:24
47:17
26
Gerard Vloedbeld
Loopservice.nl
47:46
47:42
27
Albert Zwaaneveld
Almelo
47:50
47:36
28
Rob van Zoelen
Holten
48:19
48:04
29
Johan Harbers
Rijssen
49:40
49:33
30
Harry Jeurissen
Wierden
50:23
50:12
31
Guus Verwers
SISU
50:39
50:22
32
Wim Brinks
AV Holten
50:45
50:35
33
Bertus van Beek
Enschede
50:51
50:35
34
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
51:48
51:44
35
Jan Timmerman
AVV
52:07
51:54
36
Frans Rosink
Enter
52:25
52:18
37
Dick Kristiaans
Vriezenveen
53:33
53:25
38
Herman Holterman
LAAC Twente
53:34
53:25
39
Jaap Zijlstra
Vriezenveen
54:49
54:47
40
Dick van der Meijden
Wierden
54:57
54:44
41
Jan van der Zande
LAAC Twente
54:59
54:53
42
Herman Bril
Nijverdal
56:35
56:21
43
AB Koetsier
Holten
56:36
56:25
44
Gerard Bolte
Hardenberg
58:55
58:41
45
Joop Naatje
Hengelo Ov
59:12
59:03
46
Henk van Lith
Hengelo Ov
1:00:47
1:00:32
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klara Davina
LAAC Twente
40:01
39:59
2
Gea Siekmans
LAAC Twente
42:04
42:03
3
Karin Klamer
Dionysos
42:32
42:29
4
Monique Kroeze
Rijssen
44:34
44:31
5
Anne-José van Baaren
Enschede
45:28
45:24
6
Zerline de Boer
ASV
45:40
45:37
7
Gerda Scholten
LAAC Twente
46:44
46:38
8
Anita Deemter-Weits
Hardenberg
46:59
46:54
9
Joyce Leidelmeijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
47:42
47:37
10
Joke Kortenhorst
Wierden
49:47
49:37
11
Paola van Kampen
Heino
51:42
51:35
12
Jenny Bouwhuis
Hengelo Ov
52:18
52:05
13
Hedwig Nijland-Boerkam
Eibergen
53:04
52:57
14
Marijke Stiggebout
Wierden
55:56
55:50
15
Nel Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
56:31
56:19
16
Saskia Vreeman
SISU
56:41
56:27
17
M Huisman
Holten
56:45
56:35
18
Bertine Schotman
AV Haaksbergen
56:56
56:48
19
Marry Bijvank
Enschede
57:08
56:53
20
Lianne Schotman
Deventer
57:55
57:47
21
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
58:24
58:14
22
Hanny Lok
Marathon Pim Mulier
59:07
59:01
23
Diny Cornelis Perik
Hellendoorn
1:01:49
1:01:37
HSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Neals Strik
Baarn
15:00
15:00
2
Dahir Hassan Mao
Nederland
16:10
16:07
3
Dennis de Vries
Marathon Pim Mulier
16:15
16:14
4
Eddy Langwerden
Apeldoorn
16:20
16:18
5
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
16:21
16:21
6
Frank Everts
Hollandscheveld
16:34
16:32
7
Caimin Stevens
TION
16:35
16:34
8
Leon van der Lans
Stuifzand
16:36
16:35
9
Bart Withag
Avanti-Wilskracht
16:48
16:46
10
Gerben Franke
Borne
16:51
16:50
11
Klaas Brakke
Staphorst
16:55
16:52
12
Marijn de Jonge
Vroomshoop
17:18
17:17
13
Bert-Jan Haarkamp
Rijssen
17:28
17:26
14
Remco ter Brake
Holten
17:31
17:30
15
Sjoerd Cents
Wierden
17:34
17:34
16
Ton Fiselier
Oldenzaal
17:45
17:43
17
Hilco Huisjes
Wierden
17:56
17:55
18
Kevin Schaap
LAAC Twente
18:14
18:12
19
Dennis Nijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
18:18
18:17
20
Martin Breunissen
Raalte
18:20
18:18
21
Mitchell Bakker
Rijssen
18:27
18:24
22
Steven Janssen
Hardenberg
18:42
18:40
23
Jan Grissen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
18:52
18:51
24
Martijn Kolkman
AV Vriezenveen
19:01
19:00
25
Matthijs Ardesch
Den Ham Ov
19:02
18:59
26
Marcel Jacobs
Almelo
19:11
19:08
27
Robbin Schulenburg
Rijssen
19:11
19:09
28
Rachid Ben Meziane
19:13
19:12
29
Arne Lubbers
Rijssen
19:19
19:16
30
Hans Jansen
Rijssen
19:26
19:22
31
Rob Giesselink
Oldenzaal
19:34
19:30
32
Matthijs Snijders
Oldenzaal
19:57
19:53
33
Hendri Drogt
Wierden
19:59
19:56
34
René van Brussel
Rijssen
20:26
20:22
35
Laurens Groothuis
Geesteren Ov
20:28
20:28
36
Roald Goossen
Rijssen
20:37
20:34
37
Daniël Kemerink
Weerselo
20:41
20:35
38
Ard Kolkman
AVV
20:45
20:42
39
Carlos Rego
Wierden
20:51
20:44
40
Bert Maathuis
Atletics Nijverdal
20:53
20:48
41
Erik Kieftenbeld
Raalte
20:55
20:50
42
Martijn Wagemans
Wierden
21:01
20:55
43
Arjan Busscher
AV Rijssen
21:02
20:59
44
Alfred Voortman
AV Rijssen
21:18
21:16
45
Dirk-Jan van Dijke
Rijssen
21:23
21:16
46
John Fokke
AV Vriezenveen
21:24
21:19
47
Frank Hollander
Apeldoorn
21:40
21:32
48
Peter Visser
Goor
21:40
21:35
49
Branco van Minnen
SISU
21:42
21:34
50
Anton Oude Mulders
Hengelo Ov
21:51
21:46
51
Tom Asbreuk
Wierden
21:57
21:53
52
JH Pongers
Rijssen
22:00
21:52
53
Harold Zuithof
Albergen
22:05
21:51
54
Mark van Toledo
Almelo
22:08
22:00
55
Gert-Jan Nieuwenhuis
Zuna
22:08
22:00
56
Joost van Silfhout
Wierden
22:08
21:49
57
Mike Loesman
Wierden
22:09
22:06
58
Wilfred Willems
Enschede
22:22
22:02
59
Jürgen Spijker
Wierden
22:39
22:22
60
Gerrit-Jan Poorte
Nijverdal
22:44
22:36
61
Maurice Krake
Wierden
22:51
22:41
62
Mark Kleinjan
Wierden
22:54
22:50
63
Rick Mulder
Nijverdal
22:57
22:45
64
Sander Kalvenhaar
AV Rijssen
23:17
23:14
65
Jan ter Steege
AV Rijssen
23:27
23:12
66
Klaas Slager
Staphorst
23:38
23:34
67
Haddon Voortman
AV Rijssen
23:54
23:41
68
Gerben Jansen
Nijverdal
24:00
23:55
69
Rutger Olthof
Wierden
24:51
24:40
70
IJsbrand ter Horst
Wierden
24:53
24:43
71
Mark Westerink
Wierden
25:11
25:03
72
Arno Pas
Almelo
25:12
24:58
73
Hans Douwes
Wierden
25:16
25:08
74
Jelle Kerkdijk
Sleen
25:18
25:04
75
Jan Nijman
Sibculo
25:31
25:23
76
Manuel Rietmeijer
Wierden
26:57
26:53
77
David Korbl
Wierden
27:05
27:01
78
Joris Jeurissen
Wierden
27:14
26:54
79
Bjorn Gerrits
Wierden
27:18
27:06
80
Han Teussink
Argo
27:25
27:17
81
Erik Coes
Vriezenveen
27:31
27:22
82
Stephen Willink
Wierden
29:47
29:30
83
Jules van Straaten
Wierden
29:52
29:39
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rachel Klamer
Dionysos
18:30
18:28
2
Tessa Pross
Iphitos
18:30
18:28
3
Sanne Woertink
Ane
20:03
20:01
4
Hilde Pape
Vriezenveen
20:38
20:35
5
Karin Magnusson
Enschede
21:24
21:19
6
Vanessa Lorkeers
Nijverdal
21:43
21:43
7
Marlin Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
21:51
21:45
8
Dionne Deemter
Hardenberg
22:22
22:20
9
Stefanie Timmerhuis
SISU
23:06
23:02
10
Rachel Rozenkamp
AV Rijssen
23:23
23:21
11
Erica Brinkman
Rijssen
24:08
24:05
12
Hanneke Zijlstra
Vriezenveen
24:53
24:49
13
Anniek Vaartjes
Vroomshoop
25:08
25:01
14
Renate Huisjes
Vriezenveen
25:11
25:06
15
Otto Michelle
Rijssen
25:14
25:12
16
Kim Wissink
Wierden
25:18
25:11
17
Merle Jorink
Wierden
25:46
25:33
18
Fiona Markus
Loopservice.nl
26:06
26:01
19
Ingrid Brandwacht
Hellendoorn
26:07
25:55
20
Rianne Huis in 't Veld
Atletics Nijverdal
26:43
26:33
21
Linda Oosting
Almelo
26:55
26:39
22
Annemiek van der Kolk
Wierden
27:08
26:50
23
Janike Lammers
AV Rijssen
27:09
27:06
24
Miranda Muller
Wierden
27:13
26:55
25
Annemiek Breshamer
Wierden
27:18
27:03
26
Jolanda Wolfs
Wierden
27:18
27:03
27
Erna Jasper-Sturris
Kloosterhaar
27:26
27:15
28
Linda Kampman
Hellendoorn
27:30
27:19
29
Marcella van Schijndel
Rotterdam
28:30
28:21
30
Kaylee Henning
Broekland Ov
28:45
28:31
31
Jocelyn Bos
Wierden
29:00
28:45
32
Karen Holthuis
AV Vriezenveen
29:01
28:56
33
Marianne Reedijk
Apeldoorn
30:26
30:11
34
Claudia Nijland
Amsterdam
30:43
30:24
35
Karin Nijland
Almelo
31:01
30:42
36
Ina ter Steege
AV Rijssen
31:10
30:51
37
Karin Wuite
Goor
31:10
30:51
38
Rosan Hulman
Broekland Ov
31:28
31:14
H40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Klein Baltink
Nederland
16:55
16:54
2
Marcel Klamer
Dionysos
17:13
17:10
3
Jan Groot
Spurt '88
17:47
17:45
4
Theo Timmermans
's-Gravenhage
17:49
17:49
5
Aje Niks
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
18:02
18:01
6
Ronald Rumawatine
Marathon Pim Mulier
18:34
18:31
7
Hans Blekkenhorst
AV Vriezenveen
19:09
19:06
8
Jos Bosma
Aadorp
19:25
19:23
9
Wieger Wiggemans
Daventria
19:31
19:27
10
Hans Bramer
Hoge Hexel
19:53
19:50
11
Henk Kappert
Daarle
19:54
19:48
12
Rene Hermsen
Oldenzaal
20:01
19:58
13
Henri Timmerhuis
SISU
20:02
19:58
14
Hilbrand Alberts
SISU
20:10
20:05
15
Casper Bekken
Schalkhaar
20:41
20:35
16
Jonny Lammertink
Wierden
20:49
20:48
17
Henk Bokhove
Nijverdal
20:56
20:49
18
Jan Hegeman
Nijverdal
21:06
21:00
19
Vincent Heering
Goor
21:19
21:14
20
Frans Heering
AV Rijssen
21:42
21:27
21
Andre Nieuwenhuis
Zuna
21:45
21:43
22
Bert jan Beldman
Atletics Nijverdal
21:46
21:40
23
Gerrit Kalvenhaar
Rijssen
21:53
21:47
24
Paul Braakhuis
Albergen
22:06
21:52
25
Jan willem Marteijn
Nijverdal
22:19
22:13
26
Gerrit Lijkendijk
Hoogeveen
22:39
22:34
27
Henk Bos
Vriezenveen
22:42
22:32
28
Gerard Doosje
Wierden
22:55
22:49
29
Henk Jan Smedema
Wierden
23:01
22:40
30
Rick Slaghekke
Rijssen
23:18
23:00
31
Evert J M van Klooten
Wierden
23:20
23:11
32
Jos Nijenhuis
Nijverdal
23:28
23:21
33
Harrie Kenkhuis
Wierden
23:52
23:31
34
Arie Peters
Hoge Hexel
24:06
24:00
35
Mayco van Rhee
Wierden
24:11
24:00
36
Guus Westerink
Wierden
24:18
24:10
37
Jan Smelt
Vriezenveen
24:28
24:17
38
Willy Hoppen
Nijverdal
24:33
24:16
39
Dinand Dam Wichers
Wierden
24:38
24:27
40
Berthold Tijhuis
Wierden
24:49
24:34
41
Henk Vruggink
Nijverdal
24:50
24:33
42
Jan-Dirk Sundermeijer
Nijverdal
25:05
24:52
43
Bert Broens
Wierden
25:13
25:02
44
Jaap Dijkstra
Wierden
25:13
25:02
45
Willy Kastermans
Vriezenveen
25:40
25:33
46
Henk Kerkdijk
Sleen
27:07
26:54
47
Gerard Hulman
Broekland Ov
31:29
31:14
48
Elisha Yasar Eksen
Wierden
32:03
31:45
49
Bert Temmink
Wierden
34:36
34:16
H50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Sanderman
Rijssen
18:04
18:03
2
Alfred Atta
LAAC Twente
18:33
18:31
3
Dirk Wigmans
Vaassen
19:15
19:14
4
Gerrit Jurjens
Nederland
19:22
19:20
5
Dick Nijland
Rijssen
20:01
19:57
6
Leo j m Marissnk
AV Holten
20:19
20:17
7
Herman Stiggelbout
Wierden
20:47
20:37
8
Bertus van Elburg
Atletics Nijverdal
20:48
20:44
9
F de Lange
Enter
20:58
20:52
10
Gerhard Blikman
Atletics Nijverdal
21:36
21:31
11
Henk Bekkema
Wierden
22:17
22:07
12
Dick Jan Zeedijk
Hengelo Ov
22:22
22:02
13
Jans Vincent
Rijssen
22:30
22:23
14
Ben Schrijver
Lemelerveld
23:02
22:59
15
Jan Olsman
LAAC Twente
23:21
23:16
16
Herjo Lemans
Vriezenveen
23:36
23:27
17
Gerrit Lemans
Vriezenveen
23:50
23:45
18
Fedinand Bonhof
Nijverdal
23:52
23:46
19
Henk Veneklaas
Rijssen
24:21
24:14
20
Gert Batterink
Wierden
24:58
24:38
21
Anne Bartelds
Start '78
25:17
25:12
22
Geert Euverman
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
25:52
25:40
23
Henk Buis
SISU
26:06
25:44
24
Anno Bakker
Atletics Nijverdal
26:16
26:07
25
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
26:48
26:27
26
Everard Scholten
Atletics Nijverdal
27:06
26:57
27
Hans Jeurissen
Wierden
27:09
26:50
28
Eddy Peereboom
Wierden
27:29
27:12
29
Ewald Ligtenberg
Wierden
28:12
27:55
30
Sigfried Martina
Borne
28:49
28:33
31
Wim Brinkers
Wierden
28:58
28:37
32
Jan Timmerije
ASV
29:05
28:53
33
W Schapelhouman
Steenwijk
29:09
29:06
34
Wim Willink
Wierden
29:10
28:52
35
Jelle Stam
Almelo
29:43
29:30
36
Jan Wolterink
Nijverdal
30:39
30:18
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine ten Vregelaar
Nederland
20:28
20:27
2
Adele Smits
Oldenzaal
20:53
20:50
3
Ria Roosink
AV Rijssen
21:07
21:04
4
Trudie Legtenberg
Vriezenveen
23:00
22:50
5
Femmie Derks-Ubak
Daarlerveen
23:44
23:34
6
Marjan Hammink
SISU
24:08
23:56
7
Jolanda Uitslag
Vriezenveen
25:07
25:00
8
Karin de Vries
Marathon Pim Mulier
25:09
25:03
9
Betsie Drent
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
25:15
25:04
10
Petra Bergboer
Nijverdal
25:30
25:21
11
Joke Jansen
Atletics Nijverdal
25:46
25:38
12
Wilma Nijenhuis
Nijverdal
26:08
25:59
13
Gea Ronhaar
Hellendoorn
26:24
26:15
14
Carolien Embsen
Wierden
26:34
26:18
15
Marianne Klaas-Likkel
Wierden
26:35
26:18
16
Annelies Embsen
Wierden
26:37
26:21
17
Sonja Schartman
SISU
26:50
26:40
18
Gerrie Uitslag
Vriezenveen
27:26
27:18
19
Hanny Hegeman
Wierden
27:27
27:10
20
Diny Wolters
Wierden
27:30
27:20
21
Ina Brouwer
Almelo
27:36
27:20
22
Ingeborg de Graaf
Hengelo Ov
27:45
27:30
23
Irma van Gils
AV Weert
27:55
27:38
24
Anita Hoogenraad
Vriezenveen
27:55
27:45
25
Hermien Krake
Wierden
27:58
27:49
26
Mirjan Bremmer
Wierden
28:14
28:00
27
Truus Overgoor
Wierden
28:21
28:10
28
Marleen Aal-Nahuis
Nijverdal
28:41
28:29
29
Ellen Siebum
Zwolle
28:43
28:29
30
Gerda Meilink
Hardenberg
28:51
28:45
31
Jacqueline van Loon
Almelo
29:18
29:02
32
Carla Westerbeek
Lettele
29:25
29:13
33
Ingrid Hütter
Deventer
29:27
29:16
34
Grietje Makkinga
Vriezenveen
29:35
29:27
35
Dianne Kleine
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
30:15
30:06
36
Annemiek Leemkuil
SISU
30:16
29:59
37
Evelien Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
30:20
30:10
38
Hester Hofstee
Hengelo Ov
30:50
30:36
39
Marjan Sanderman
Daarlerveen
30:52
30:41
40
Ingrid Gerrits
Wierden
31:31
31:17
41
Jeannet de Hoop
Vriezenveen
32:37
32:27
42
Anda Klinge
Wierden
33:46
33:27
43
Gisela Nijboer
AV Vriezenveen
36:37
36:22
J-12, 2.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Scott Hentzepeter
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
8:43
8:42
2
Rob Spin
Denekamp
8:56
8:55
3
Lars Rumawatine
Enschede
9:01
9:00
4
Dries Buimer
Widerode
9:05
9:05
5
Sven Rumawatine
Enschede
9:27
9:26
6
Joris Hermsen
Oldenzaal
9:27
9:26
7
Nadim van Minnen
Almelo
9:35
9:35
8
Rogier Dekker
Immanuel
9:52
9:51
9
Marnix Woertink
Ane
10:07
10:06
10
Bram Dikkeschei
Morgenster
10:14
10:12
11
Sven Meier
Widerode
10:18
10:18
12
Mats Lammertink
Galjoen
10:41
10:40
13
Jonas Korbl
Wierden
10:46
10:45
14
Danny Westerink
Galjoen
11:00
10:58
15
Kevin Westerink
Galjoen
11:09
11:08
16
Sven Reekers
Galjoen
11:09
11:07
17
Oscar Treffers
Widerode
11:54
11:53
18
Jordy Scharphof
Widerode
12:01
11:59
M-12, 2.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne Everhard
Enschede
9:19
9:18
2
Romee Dammers
Almelo
9:27
9:26
3
Renee Ten Thije
Widerode
11:08
11:07
J-12, 1.6 KM - 12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mats Knol
Widerode
6:01
6:01
2
Janick Morsink
Kluinveen
6:18
6:15
3
Toone Boerman
Rijssen
6:19
6:18
4
Bart Roelofsen
Immanuel
6:21
6:19
5
Wouter Brouwer
Immanuel
6:27
6:26
6
Marijn Mol
Morgenster
6:30
6:29
7
Jens van der Beek
Morgenster
6:36
6:33
8
Yunus Gungor
Touwladder
6:45
6:44
9
Sjoerd Hermsen
Oldenzaal
6:46
6:45
10
Jochem Vrielink
Kluinveen
6:47
6:44
11
Thomas Feddema
Mariaschool
6:49
6:48
12
Christian Bredewoud
Immanuel
6:57
6:56
13
Justin Meijer
Sjaloom
7:00
7:00
14
Bram Middelkamp
Almelo
7:03
7:02
15
Sargon Eksen
Wierden
7:08
7:05
16
Tim Willemsen
Widerode
7:12
7:11
17
Jasper Nijsink
Morgenster
7:18
7:17
18
Mart Rozenkamp
Wierden
7:25
7:23
19
Erjan Lohuis
Kluinveen
7:26
7:24
20
Lars Berg
Kluinveen
7:29
7:27
21
Axel Schreur
Sjaloom
7:38
7:36
22
Marcel Kippers
Immanuel
7:43
7:41
23
Marco Koers
Sjaloom
7:56
7:56
24
Ruben Langenhof
Kluinveen
8:05
8:04
25
Michiel Bossink
Widerode
8:09
8:07
26
Kas Kroon
Beerzerveld
8:13
8:10
27
Wouter Jansen
Mariaschool
8:16
8:15
28
Riordon van Rhee
Wierden
8:26
8:24
29
Erik Harmsen
Sjaloom
9:05
9:02
30
Manbek Tevaarweg
Galjoen
9:42
9:41
M-12, 1.6 KM - 12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sterrin Smalbrugge
Rijssen
6:02
6:01
2
Eline Albers
Almelo
6:07
6:06
3
Salomé Smalbrugge
Rijssen
6:27
6:27
4
Lisette Bernards
Widerode
6:35
6:34
5
Feline Klamer
Denekamp
6:40
6:38
6
Madelon vd Broeke
Wierden
6:56
6:52
7
Judith Nijhuis
Sjaloom
6:58
6:56
8
Marie Körbl
Rijssen
6:59
6:57
9
Richelle Venneman
Enschede
7:02
6:59
10
Nicky Freriks
Hardenberg
7:05
7:04
11
Mygnon Rikkert
Enter
7:09
7:06
12
Jara Gerrits
Wierden
7:09
7:07
13
Ellen Schipper
Kluinveen
7:25
7:23
14
Sophie Likkel
Widerode
7:27
7:25
15
Myrthe Berg
Kluinveen
7:36
7:33
16
Loes Boone
Wierden
7:41
7:39
17
Ilona ter Avest
Wierden
7:43
7:40
18
Lianne Hulshof
Immanuel
7:52
7:49
19
Marlon Voortman
Wierden
8:03
8:01
20
Rolinde Middeljans
Touwladder
8:19
8:18
21
Marlou Valk
Sjaloom
8:25
8:21
22
Birgit Rotman
Morgenster
8:32
8:29
23
Manon ter Avest
Wierden
8:32
8:28
24
Kirsten Rotman
Wierden
8:38
8:37
25
Jessica Woolderink
Morgenster
8:38
8:36
26
Ilona Pierik
Kluinveen
8:54
8:52
27
Marèll Bremmer
Rijssen
9:06
9:04
28
Sanne Hegeman
Sjaloom
9:14
9:12
29
Marieke Willink
Wierden
9:19
9:17
30
Lisette Janssen
Sjaloom
9:21
9:18
31
Marloes Kreijkers
Wierden
9:21
9:19
32
Melissa Dreierink
Mariaschool
9:33
9:30
33
Aylin Güzel
Widerode
9:57
9:55
34
Willemijn Kamphuis
Wierden
10:02
9:58
35
Tessa Beverdam
Wierden
10:02
9:58
36
Anne Korte
Mariaschool
10:02
9:58
37
Ivonne Hopman
Wierden
10:05
10:02
J-9, 1.6 KM - 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn Wessels
Morgenster
6:18
6:16
2
Hidde ter Avest
Immanuel
6:32
6:32
3
Koen ter Beke
Wierden
6:42
6:41
4
Thomas Tijhuis
Widerode
6:47
6:46
5
Mark Bethlehem
Almelo
6:50
6:49
6
Lucas Schreur
Sjaloom
6:52
6:51
7
Jasper Veltkamp
Galjoen
6:57
6:56
8
Jason van der Meulene
Widerode
6:57
6:55
9
Teun Hulshof
Immanuel
7:00
6:59
10
Bart van Dijk
Mariaschool
7:02
7:02
11
Bas Kippers
Sjaloom
7:06
7:05
12
Justin Gerritsen
Sjaloom
7:11
7:10
13
Koen Haveman
Widerode
7:18
7:18
14
Lars Tijhuis
Galjoen
7:42
7:41
15
Pape Lennard
Sjaloom
7:51
7:49
16
Wout Smedema
Immanuel
7:59
7:56
17
Martijn Langenhof
Kluinveen
8:02
8:00
18
Taco Groeneveld
Morgenster
8:03
8:01
19
Sebastiaan van Kooten
Galjoen
8:10
8:09
20
Cewin Aal
Nijverdal
8:11
8:09
21
Sven Lipman
Mariaschool
8:18
8:16
22
Lieke Embsen
Wierden
8:26
8:23
23
Robin Muisbergen
Widerode
8:38
8:38
24
Joost Mansanden
Galjoen
8:51
8:49
25
Youri Pierik
Kluinveen
9:20
9:19
26
Jeroen Nijzink
Kluinveen
9:42
9:40
27
Kevin Koers
Sjaloom
9:59
9:58
28
Martijn Legtenberg
Mariaschool
11:04
11:02
29
Keven Spoolder
Mariaschool
11:06
11:05
30
Rachab Dalvink
Sjaloom
11:09
11:07
31
Boaz Aalvink
Sjaloom
11:14
11:13
M-9, 1.6 KM - 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Heuvelman
Mariaschool
6:52
6:50
2
Laure Soepenberg
Kluinveen
7:28
7:25
3
Sara Eijkelenkamp
Kluinveen
7:37
7:35
4
Colin Bijleveld
Touwladder
7:37
7:37
5
Ardine Bosma
Aadorp
7:49
7:48
6
Anne Roos Dekker
Immanuel
8:11
8:09
7
Leonie Dikkeschei
Morgenster
8:11
8:10
8
Linda Bulthuis
Wierden
8:22
8:19
9
Iris te Wierck
Galjoen
8:32
8:30
10
Anouk van Vossen
Wierden
8:53
8:51
11
Milou Scharphof
Widerode
9:12
9:10
12
Loes Embsen
Wierden
9:14
9:12
13
Marjolein Stokkingreef
Wierden
9:14
9:13
14
Annemiek Roelofsen
Immanuel
9:21
9:19
15
Jolien Middeljans
Touwladder
9:26
9:23
16
Zoë de Fretes
Touwladder
10:50
10:47
17
Suzan Oude Egberink
Aadorp
10:50
10:48
18
Linda Harmsen
Sjaloom
11:01
10:58
19
Daphne Jurriens
Galjoen
11:08
11:06
J7+8, 800 M 7/8 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost Middelkamp
Almelo
3:01
3:00
2
Martijn van de Pol
Morgenster
3:05
3:04
3
Niek van Veenendaal
Galjoen
3:09
3:08
4
Tijn Stroop
Mariaschool
3:10
3:06
5
Sam Freriks
Hardenberg
3:14
3:13
6
Nick de Leeuw
Widerode
3:15
3:15
7
Joris Lesscher
Galjoen
3:22
3:15
8
Stef Hofman
Almelo
3:23
3:22
9
Maurice Buursema
Morgenster
3:24
3:22
10
Dewin Broers
Aadorp
3:32
3:27
11
Koen Dommerholt
Widerode
3:32
3:27
12
Lars Gerrits
Wierden
3:33
3:33
13
Gijs Companje
Wierden
3:35
3:32
14
Chiel Nijboer
Widerode
3:38
3:37
15
Gijs Körbl
Rijssen
3:41
3:40
16
Sander Begemann
Zwolle
3:43
3:38
17
Arjan Woolderink
Morgenster
3:43
3:42
18
Jasper Heuvelman
Mariaschool
3:44
3:42
19
Thomas Mol
Morgenster
3:45
3:39
20
Thijs Luttikhuis
Galjoen
3:46
3:44
21
Thomas Sierink
Mariaschool
3:46
3:42
22
Thomas Middelkamp
Almelo
3:47
3:46
23
Thom Dekker
Immanuel
3:48
3:45
24
Berkay Güzel
Widerode
3:49
3:49
25
Steven Sierink
Mariaschool
3:51
3:48
26
Maarten Remmink
Immanuel
4:01
3:59
27
Leon Klaassen
Galjoen
4:03
4:02
28
Sjors ten Thije
Widerode
4:05
3:59
29
Tom Bijleveld
Touwladder
4:05
4:02
30
Ruben Lougheed
Sibculo
4:08
4:03
31
Ivo Woolderink
Widerode
4:09
4:03
32
Mike van Vossen
Wierden
4:11
4:11
33
Tijmen Kraai
Wierden
4:12
4:10
34
Mathieu Boers
Touwladder
4:13
4:05
35
Bram Preuter
Wierden
4:16
4:14
36
Joris Kamphuis
Wierden
4:27
4:24
37
Berend Hopman
Kluinveen
4:27
4:23
38
Dylan Winselaar
4:35
4:32
39
Mathieu Zandbergen
Rijssen
4:46
4:44
40
Nordin Seinen
Widerode
4:47
4:46
41
Rik Busse
Mariaschool
4:52
4:49
42
Tom Bremmer
Wierden
4:55
4:48
43
Joel Legtenberg
Mariaschool
4:56
4:53
44
Tobias Boers
Touwladder
5:00
4:53
45
Sander Kappert
Mariaschool
5:03
4:58
46
Bjorn Blom
Widerode
5:23
5:15
47
Luuk Holtkamp
Wierden
5:27
5:25
48
Quinten Marsman
Galjoen
5:28
5:28
M7+8, 800 M 7/8 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michal Smalbrugge
Rijssen
3:02
2:59
2
Rebecca Lougheed
Sibculo
3:14
3:12
3
Emma Habers
Mariaschool
3:18
3:18
4
Jolie Bos
Galjoen
3:23
3:19
5
Ilse Berkel
Wierden
3:24
3:17
6
Ruth Olthof
Sjaloom
3:25
3:24
7
Beele Pronk
Hellendoorn
3:30
3:27
8
Nadine Rietmeijer
Wierden
3:31
3:31
9
Maud Woolderink
Widerode
3:34
3:32
10
Fei Nijhuis
Sjaloom
3:36
3:34
11
Anneloes Geels
Galjoen
3:36
3:34
12
Sanne Bredewoud
Immanuel
3:41
3:39
13
Jorike Bosma
Aadorp
3:43
3:39
14
Lieke Broeze
Galjoen
3:50
3:42
15
Daniëlle Averesch
Wierden
3:54
3:53
16
Sara van Kooten
Galjoen
3:54
3:52
17
Iris Voortman
Sjaloom
3:56
3:54
18
Myrthe Vabroeke
Wierden
3:57
3:53
19
Romy Rotman
Wierden
3:59
3:57
20
Annemiek van Dijk
Mariaschool
4:01
3:58
21
Nienke Valk
Sjaloom
4:02
3:59
22
Anneroos Woolderink
Mariaschool
4:02
4:00
23
Sophie Velmer
Galjoen
4:03
4:01
24
Wendy Eertink
Enter
4:11
4:10
25
Frederieke Nijhuis
Widerode
4:15
4:10
26
Lauri Lesscher
Wierden
4:15
4:14
27
Rosalie Wildeboer
Aadorp
4:15
4:09
28
Britt de Boer
Morgenster
4:15
4:07
29
Julia Raaben
Galjoen
4:19
4:17
30
Carmen Schartman
Mariaschool
4:21
4:19
31
Vera Groothuis
Mariaschool
4:23
4:22
32
Michelle Geerdink
Wierden
4:24
4:22
33
Wendy de Jong
Immanuel
4:24
4:23
34
Anne Douwes
Widerode
4:25
4:21
35
Jasmijn Smedema
Immanuel
4:26
4:26
36
Lynn Makatta
Immanuel
4:28
4:24
37
Karlijn Hulshof
Widerode
4:29
4:24
38
Anouk Gierveld
Mariaschool
4:30
4:28
39
Ximena Durenkamp
Wierden
4:31
4:28
40
Melanie Prins
Wierden
4:33
4:29
41
Daphne Wessels
Aadorp
4:35
4:29
42
Lauri Poppe
Galjoen
4:35
4:30
43
Qing-He Lin
Wierden
4:36
4:34
44
Adriana Bossink
Widerode
4:37
4:33
45
Nikkie Biester
Widerode
4:42
4:36
46
Isabelle Jansen
Widerode
4:49
4:42
47
Sophie Goossen
Widerode
4:50
4:44
48
Sanne Haveman
Widerode
4:51
4:48
49
Meike van Arendonk
Aadorp
5:02
4:56
50
Kim Ligtenberg
Mariaschool
5:06
4:59
51
Femke van Rijn
Galjoen
5:07
5:04
52
Marjolein Valk
Kluinveen
5:12
5:06
53
Tessa Dannenberg
Kluinveen
5:16
5:12
54
Kathelyn Oude Weernink
Widerode
5:24
5:23
55
Rosalien Oude Weernink
Widerode
5:26
5:25
8+, 800 M 7/8 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Lok
Widerode
5:28
5:27
J-6, 800 M - 6 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Klein Schaarsberg
Mariaschool
3:27
3:22
2
Bram Vaartjes
Wierden
3:31
3:30
3
Brend Bosma
Aadorp
3:33
3:31
4
Lennart van Gunst
Wierden
3:53
3:51
5
David Habers
Mariaschool
3:55
3:54
6
Mart Winkels
Widerode
3:59
3:56
7
Gilles Douwes
Widerode
4:01
3:59
8
Lars Hobert
Mariaschool
4:02
4:02
9
Wouter Kappert
Mariaschool
4:05
4:02
10
Sven Bos
Galjoen
4:07
4:04
11
Corneel Kamphuis
Wierden
4:17
4:12
12
Ingour Marsman
Galjoen
4:17
4:15
13
Max van Marle
Almelo
4:17
4:14
14
Jorn Bakker
Mariaschool
4:18
4:14
15
Deklin Bakker
Mariaschool
4:18
4:14
16
Sander Langenhof
Kluinveen
4:20
4:19
17
Jeroen Nijhuis
Widerode
4:20
4:11
18
Luuk Hulshof
Immanuel
4:22
4:22
19
Tom Nijhuis
Galjoen
4:27
4:27
20
Stefan Maat
Widerode
4:27
4:18
21
Gijs Wester
Widerode
4:28
4:27
22
Bart Nijsink
Kluinveen
4:28
4:25
23
Thijs Remmink
Immanuel
4:28
4:23
24
Jelle Nijboer
Widerode
4:29
4:26
25
Wes Geerdink
Galjoen
4:29
4:27
26
Otmar Lesscher
Wierden
4:31
4:30
27
Maarten Rotman
Morgenster
4:35
4:32
28
Bastian Bos
Touwladder
4:41
4:39
29
Ralph Weghorst
Wierden
4:43
4:41
30
Mathys de Leeuw
Widerode
4:44
4:40
31
Jelmer Lesscher
Wierden
4:45
4:43
32
Pepijn Busser
Wierden
4:46
4:44
33
Xander Huiskes
Immanuel
4:54
4:48
34
Luuk Nijsink
Kluinveen
4:59
4:57
35
Ruben Bremmer
Wierden
4:59
4:57
36
Gijs Lammertink
Wierden
5:00
4:55
37
Rutger Veldkamp
Galjoen
5:02
5:00
38
Sander Luttikhuis
Galjoen
5:04
4:57
39
Tessa Poppe
Galjoen
5:04
5:00
40
Jurre Brinkman
Wierden
5:24
5:23
41
Onbekend
Widerode
5:26
5:22
42
Melle Jeurissen
Widerode
5:26
5:17
43
Djordy Winselaar
Mariaschool
5:30
5:20
44
Justin Hobert
Wierden
6:03
5:55
45
Jorgen Blom
Widerode
6:08
6:02
46
Hein Kamphuis
Wierden
6:35
6:27
47
Joep van Rijn
Galjoen
7:00
6:49
48
Paul van Rijn
Galjoen
7:01
6:49
M-6, 800 M - 6 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jade Bruinsma
Nijverdal
3:33
3:32
2
Natascha Nijsink
Morgenster
3:56
3:56
3
Esmee Janssen
Sjaloom
4:04
4:03
4
Chelsea de Fretes
Touwladder
4:04
4:01
5
Noor Mijnsbergen
Widerode
4:06
4:05
6
Sharon Westerink
Galjoen
4:06
4:05
7
Selien Brandse
Immanuel
4:16
4:14
8
Shanna Peterman
Widerode
4:17
4:15
9
Charlotte Boerenkamps
Widerode
4:19
4:16
10
Ingrid Bethlehem
Almelo
4:24
4:19
11
Chantal Buursema
Morgenster
4:25
4:23
12
Marie-Fleur Woolderink
Mariaschool
4:26
4:22
13
Kim van Veenendaal
Galjoen
4:26
4:23
14
Julia Swaters
Hellendoorn
4:26
4:23
15
Romy te Wierik
Galjoen
4:28
4:26
16
Jet Anspach
Almelo
4:29
4:29
17
Lisanne Haagen
Widerode
4:31
4:29
18
Femke Everhard
Enschede
4:34
4:31
19
Marlies Ter Beke
Wierden
4:35
4:32
20
Sylvie Klaassen
Galjoen
4:37
4:35
21
Tessa Gierveld
Mariaschool
4:46
4:41
22
Eva Siebelink
Widerode
4:46
4:44
23
Laura Ligtenberg
Mariaschool
4:48
4:45
24
Linda Spackler
Morgenster
4:51
4:48
25
Myrthe Huiskes
Immanuel
4:54
4:47
26
Femke Bokdam
Immanuel
4:56
4:52
27
Bente Damwiegers
Sjaloom
4:57
4:56
28
Maud Tijhuis
Galjoen
5:02
5:02
29
Esther Lougheed
Sibculo
5:03
4:58
30
Fleur Tijhuis
Galjoen
5:04
5:02
31
Linde Hegeman
Sjaloom
5:05
5:04
32
Marlin Meulman
Mariaschool
5:18
5:16
33
Maaike Hulshof
Widerode
5:20
5:20
34
Jolien Harbers
Wierden
5:27
5:26
35
Bente Egberts
Touwladder
5:32
5:26
36
Dominique Krommendijk
Touwladder
5:32
5:26
37
Naomi Honderbrink
Touwladder
5:33
5:27
38
Emma Geertman
Sjaloom
5:40
5:38
39
Sanne Prins
Wierden
5:43
5:34
40
Romy Paters
Wierden
5:54
5:48
41
Sara Paters
Wierden
5:55
5:51
42
Anne Bremmer
Wierden
5:55
5:47
43
Puck Knol
Widerode
5:56
5:52
44
Lianne Hobert
Mariaschool
6:05
5:57
45
Sennevan Jaarsveld
Wierden
6:15
6:09
46
Lisa Meulman
Mariaschool
6:17
6:09
47
Lune Wodderink
Widerode
6:23
6:19
48
Nedia Seinen
Widerode
6:27
6:18
49
Jolijn Jeurissen
Widerode
6:31
6:20
50
Valerie Jansen
Widerode
6:38
6:27
51
Juliette Jansen
Widerode
6:46
6:36
52
Melika Seinen
Widerode
6:46
6:37
53
Nienke Prins
Wierden
7:37
7:27
www.wiezoloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
26-09-2006 23:37