Uitslagenlijst De tien van 't AOGJE

Breda - Zondag 17 september 2006

DAMES, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Rijvers
Chaam
15:47
2
Mieke Vriends
Breda
17:07
3
Cécile Hessels
Breda
18:52
4
Maxime Gelens
Breda
19:06
5
Rieke Spierings
Breda
19:19
6
Jonke Kleemans
Etten-Leur
19:32
7
Jolande Kleemans
Etten-Leur
19:33
8
Marieke Wosten
Breda
19:42
9
Katie Voesenek
Breda
19:46
10
Dorine Holthuizen
Breda
19:46
11
Maud Wosten
Breda
20:00
12
Marije Dévény
Breda
20:04
13
Marieke Hinfelaar
Breda
20:04
14
Ingrid LaFlamme
Bavel
20:34
15
Miranda van Ham
Breda
20:55
16
Margriet Keijzer
Breda
20:56
17
Engla Goverde
Breda
21:27
18
Lisette Marcelissen
Breda
21:32
19
Lilian van der Lichte
Breda
21:39
20
Ella van Dorst
Breda
21:53
21
Mura Kuijpers
Breda
21:54
22
Esther Leijten
Breda
22:07
23
C Vermeule
Breda
22:13
24
Marijke Bogers
Breda
22:23
25
Mieke Boerrigter
Breda
22:27
26
Tina Schrijnemakers
Breda
22:28
27
Kim Koijen
Breda
22:39
28
Chantal van der Linden
Breda
22:45
29
Liesbeth de Hartijk
Breda
22:46
30
Petra Hondius
Breda
22:48
31
Carien Versteeg
Breda
22:56
32
Ineke Kleemans
Breda
23:03
33
Sanne Bachman
Nijmegen
23:16
34
Diana Bindels
Breda
23:57
35
Jet Wielens
Breda
24:03
36
Angelique v Beusteweld
Breda
24:13
37
Mandy Kleemans
Etten-Leur
24:16
38
Astrid Boct
Prinsenbeek
24:16
39
Maud Kuijpers
Breda
24:38
40
Eva Rispens
Breda
24:38
41
Carla de Graaf
Breda
24:39
42
Esther Gense
Breda
24:48
43
Femke Withagen
Breda
25:00
44
Joyce Sprangen
Breda
25:11
45
Rian Tichelaan
Breda
25:19
46
Irene van der Velden
Breda
25:30
47
Siska Booden
Etten-Leur
25:30
48
Ellen Kooman
Breda
25:34
49
Minke Passchier
Breda
25:45
50
Angela van Haperen
Breda
26:07
51
Comy Joosen
Breda
26:21
52
Heidi Puffer
Breda
26:35
53
Monique van den Berg
Breda
26:37
HEREN, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Oosterhout
Zundert
12:57
2
Marco Vlieks
Rijsbergen
13:24
3
Mark Voermans
Rijen
13:32
4
John Marijnissen
Breda
14:17
5
Koen Voermans
Rijen
14:25
6
Stijn Kleemans
Breda
15:20
7
Johnny Damme
's-Gravendeel
15:42
8
Jack Vissers
Prinsenbeek
15:59
9
Ton Kleemans
Breda
16:19
10
Wesley Damme
's-Gravendeel
16:41
11
Tom Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
16:44
12
Tim Vriends
Breda
16:53
13
Sjoerd Wosten
Breda
17:17
14
Rini Mol
Etten-Leur
17:26
15
Dirk Hessels
Breda
17:37
16
Abe Simons
Breda
17:42
17
Hans Koning
Breda
17:47
18
Ronald vd Zanden
Breda
17:52
19
Sebastian de Groot
Breda
18:02
20
Jack Stuifmeel
Prinsenbeek
18:09
21
Frank Dekker
Breda
18:25
22
Bram Blijlevens
Breda
18:25
23
Tom Rispens
Breda
18:32
24
Oscar Terwindt
Breda
19:15
25
Andre Rits
Etten-Leur
19:23
26
Rinse Buckmans
Breda
20:31
27
Rinie Bulkmans
Breda
20:31
28
Teun Kleemans
Breda
20:43
29
Paul van Rijthoven
Breda
20:43
30
Selik Marcelissen
Oisterwijk
20:45
31
Ruud Bachman
Breda
20:48
32
Bram van Boxtel
Etten-Leur
20:49
33
Frank van Kooten
Breda
21:23
34
Thomas Bos
Breda
21:25
35
Bert-Jan Bos
Breda
21:29
36
Ton Koenraadt
Breda
22:13
37
Thijs van den Hel
Breda
22:53
38
Cees Vriends
Breda
23:09
39
Ruud Bachman
Breda
40
Wil Heshof
Etten-Leur
25:16
41
Onno van Gils
Breda
25:29
42
Mick Greiner
Breda
26:10
43
Vince Greiner
Breda
26:26
44
Charles Greiner
Breda
26:26
D SEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Versteegh
Breda
36:31
2
Vanesse van Voskuilen
Weelde (BEL)
42:09
3
Femma te Kiefte
Breda
47:37
4
Kirstens Palsen
Breda
49:02
5
Janneke Spijkers
Breda
50:09
6
Joyce Bierbooms
Breda
50:15
7
Fleur Timmerman
Breda
50:15
8
Monique Buster
Breda
51:23
9
Claudia Bezembinder
Breda
52:16
10
Renate Kerckhoffs
Breda
54:10
11
Mignon Schelfhout
Breda
54:46
12
Margot Bogaart
Breda
56:15
13
Jolanda van Kesteren
Breda
56:46
14
Martine oostering
Breda
57:01
15
Nina Bleumer
Breda
58:26
16
Susanne Wildhagen
Breda
58:29
17
Ingrid Melsen
Roosendaal
1:00:04
18
Leandra Sprenkels
Breda
1:00:12
19
Arlene Pascal
Breda
1:00:13
20
Janneke Keller
Breda
1:02:43
21
Irma Drent
Breda
1:04:16
22
Wil Jansen
Breda
1:05:09
D 35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Birgit Voorn
Etten-Leur
44:06
2
Lianne Gronert
Breda
45:12
3
Rian Lambregts
Breda
45:17
4
Ineke de Jong
Breda
48:07
5
Astrid de Schepper
Breda
48:20
6
Cyrille Verdurmen
Breda
48:37
7
Karen Leenaerts
Breda
49:23
8
Carina Ottenheim
Breda
49:52
9
Jeanne Faas
Rijsbergen
50:01
10
Aniek van Beijsterveld
Rijsbergen
50:33
11
Frederique Dekker
Breda
52:19
12
Karin Borst
Breda
53:22
13
Sabrine Zwijsen
Breda
53:53
14
A M Hanegraaf
Rijsbergen
54:07
15
Ria Klaasen
Rijen
54:08
16
Elly van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
54:08
17
Margo Blankers
Breda
54:34
18
Els van Exsel
Prinsenbeek
55:09
19
Lian vd Velden
Breda
55:24
20
Maaike Bergsma
Breda
55:30
21
Wilma Rijken
Breda
56:17
22
Nicole van Ginhoven
Breda
57:47
23
Ria Stuifmeel
Prinsenbeek
58:15
24
Milène Kuijlaars
Etten-Leur
58:45
25
Marjorie van Nijnatten
Breda
58:51
26
Loes Buylinckx
Breda
59:27
27
Trui van Bruinessen
Breda
59:32
28
Astrid Twigt
Breda
59:37
29
Carin Jansen
Dongen
1:01:06
30
Nicole van Campen
Ulvenhout
1:02:31
31
Mylène van Bommel
Breda
1:03:48
32
Anita Paludanus
Breda
1:04:17
33
Erika van Dijken
Breda
1:05:09
34
Jacqueline Blom
Breda
1:13:58
H SEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel van Nispen
Breda
35:33
2
Peter van Dijck
Rijsbergen
36:46
3
Jos Nous
Breda
38:43
4
Èvert van Nigtevecht
Ulvenhout
38:55
5
Thomas vd Heijden
Breda
39:11
6
Jasper Foolen
Eindhoven
40:04
7
Wouter Kruisifiky
Breda
40:28
8
Robert van Rijkckevoor
Breda
41:03
9
Bart Husslage
Breda
41:35
10
Robin Kop
Breda
41:39
11
Teun van Uffelen
Roosendaal
42:05
12
Gino de Bok
Made
42:16
13
Mark van Dongen
Breda
42:20
14
Roeland Marijnissen
Breda
42:23
15
R-J Gras
Breda
43:17
16
Arno Heerewegh
Breda
43:22
17
Joey Oomen
Breda
43:44
18
Dennis Meurer
Breda
44:13
19
Erik-Jan van Baal
Breda
44:19
20
Rogier van Meenen
Breda
44:25
21
Frank Sjaardema
Breda
44:29
22
Edwin Hendrickx
Breda
44:35
23
Sander van Aard
Breda
44:49
24
Jeffrey Pollemans
Breda
45:20
25
Bart van der Heijden
Breda
45:33
26
Kees Heeren
Breda
45:39
27
Leon Pepermans
Breda
45:44
28
Yvo van Griensven
Breda
47:04
29
Vincent Robijn
Breda
47:51
30
Bas van Dijck
Rijsbergen
48:10
31
Adam van Rijckevoorsel
Breda
48:27
32
Marc Akkermans
Breda
48:40
33
Victor ten Cate
's-Gravenhage
49:26
34
Tim Krempel
Breda
49:27
35
Bennie de Ruijter
Breda
49:41
36
Aichaim Msaacki
Breda
49:48
37
Collin Regter
Bavel
50:47
38
Martje Oostdam
Breda
51:39
39
Robin Kop
Breda
51:40
40
Martin vd Ven
Breda
51:45
41
Marco Christiaanen
Breda
51:47
42
Sjoerd Kiefte
Breda
52:44
43
Jordi van Tol
Breda
53:35
44
Edwin Jansen
Breda
53:38
45
Vincent de Grauw
Breda
53:55
46
Glenn van Raamsdonck
Breda
54:04
47
Jeroen Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
58:20
H 35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Dongen
Breda
34:45
2
Arthur de Zoete
Breda
37:33
3
Theo van Hofslot
Breda
37:35
4
Patrcik De Bruijn
Rijsbergen
37:49
5
John Marijnissen
Breda
38:39
6
Huub Römgens
Terheijden
39:19
7
Hans Coremans
Breda
39:38
8
Norbert Heijblom
Breda
39:44
9
Andre Lambregts
Teteringen
39:49
10
Henk van Aert
Rijsbergen
40:04
11
Ronald Wolthuis
Breda
40:17
12
Leo van Ravels
Breda
40:25
13
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
41:59
14
Ludo de Bie
Breda
42:10
15
Marc Oonicx
Breda
42:14
16
Rob Beekers
Breda
42:54
17
Manius Faas
Rijsbergen
43:30
18
Haydar Kara
Etten-Leur
44:05
19
Paul Aerts
Breda
44:11
20
Jan Oostenbrink
Breda
44:14
21
Guillaume Ernst
Breda
44:15
22
Han Dekker
Breda
44:16
23
Robert Luttikholt
Oosterhout Nb
44:22
24
Niels de Beer
Breda
44:25
25
Theo van den Broek
Breda
44:26
26
Mark Colen
Etten-Leur
44:47
27
Jaco Balemans
Breda
44:57
28
Rob Voorn
Etten-Leur
45:06
29
Ad van Overveld
Teteringen
45:10
30
Jeroen Straathof
Breda
46:10
31
Kees Verdoorn
Breda
46:21
32
Peter van der List
Breda
46:30
33
Bas Poutsma
Breda
47:16
34
Ad Bakker
Bavel
47:36
35
Bernice Stadhouders
Etten-Leur
47:45
36
Ton Smulders
Breda
48:00
37
Wil Meeuwissen
Etten-Leur
48:17
38
Rob Nuijten
Breda
48:33
39
Marcus Franken
Etten-Leur
48:45
40
Eelco Bergsma
Breda
48:55
41
Peter Nobbe
Breda
48:58
42
Paul Janssen
Teteringen
49:03
43
Dennis Nouws
Etten-Leur
49:08
44
Paul de Ruijg
Breda
49:24
45
Guustvd Bemd
Roosendaal
49:31
46
Ron Moz
Breda
49:32
47
Erik vd Lichte
Breda
49:56
48
Huub Weijs
Rijen
50:00
49
E. Vosman
Breda
50:05
50
P-J van Roemsdonck
Putte
50:08
51
Pieter van Ochten
Barendrecht
50:11
52
Frank van Meenen
Breda
50:13
53
Wim van Beek
Bavel
50:14
54
Herman Lens
Breda
51:05
55
Adri vd Linden
Breda
51:36
56
Hans Burgers
Ulvenhout
51:43
57
Henry Bruijns
52:05
58
Florenz Oomens
Breda
53:23
59
Vincent Luyenhoven
Breda
53:39
60
Dick Nelisse
Breda
53:43
61
Ed Beekmans
Breda
53:51
62
Robert vd Drule
Breda
53:57
63
Jaques Nefs
Breda
53:59
64
Michel Verhoeven
Breda
54:47
65
Rogier van Giesen
Breda
55:16
66
Patrick Vermeulen
Breda
55:34
67
Henry Mirck
Breda
55:48
68
Jeroen van Bommel
Breda
57:36
69
Benno Kuijs
Breda
58:03
70
Andre Snellen
Breda
58:21
71
Rob Noorland
Breda
1:02:15
72
Mark van Tilborg
Breda
1:18:59
H 45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton van 't Veer
Breda
35:27
2
Henk Bruijns
Bavel
37:04
3
Jan van Loenhout
Chaam
37:58
4
Wim Wagenakers
Hoeven
38:00
5
Frans Antonissen
Prinsenbeek
38:21
6
Kees Seuntjens
Breda
39:20
7
Hans van Gils
Breda
41:13
8
Peter Gulden
Etten-Leur
41:14
9
Rini Verhoeven
Etten-Leur
41:17
10
Jan Beekers
Rijsbergen
41:49
11
Corné Herijgers
Breda
41:53
12
Wil Poppebars
Breda
42:13
13
Hans vd Velden
Breda
42:19
14
Rinus van Unen
Etten-Leur
42:35
15
Laurens Beks
Breda
42:45
16
Cees van Opstal
Zundert
43:15
17
Gerard Stoop
Breda
43:29
18
Jack de Bruijn
Etten-Leur
43:39
19
Peter Kuijpers
Breda
43:48
20
Ben Blom
Breda
43:55
21
Kees Martens
Chaam
44:06
22
Boudewijn Schoenmakers
Breda
44:14
23
Bert Noorlander
Breda
44:23
24
Toine Machielsen
Breda
44:29
25
Gijs Driesprong
Breda
45:12
26
Fokke Ypma
Breda
45:22
27
Ivo Kuspers
Breda
45:23
28
Bert vd Heijden
Breda
45:31
29
Tinus Rispers
Breda
45:40
30
Vincent vd Weiden
Prinsenbeek
45:58
31
Joop Plukkel
Breda
46:17
32
Carlo Foesenek
Breda
46:48
33
Lex Donker
Breda
46:59
34
Tony Dunn
Breda
47:35
35
Raymond van Kerkvoorde
Breda
47:52
36
Jeroen Meijers
Breda
48:19
37
Eric Erkelens
Breda
48:19
38
Jeffrey A. LaFlamme
Bavel
48:35
39
Bertus van Eekelen
Chaam
48:59
40
Peter Gelens
Breda
49:07
41
Ger Vermeulen
Breda
49:22
42
Jos Marcelissen
Oisterwijk
49:28
43
Willem Schoonebeek
Breda
49:30
44
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
50:26
45
Lucien Voeten
Breda
51:25
46
Toon Warnier
Breda
51:39
47
Louis Blankers
Breda
51:50
48
Paul Braun
Terheijden
51:58
49
Harry vd Muysenberg
Breda
52:18
50
Cees Coenen
Breda
52:23
51
Maurits van der Corput
Breda
52:24
52
Peter Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
52:26
53
Vincent Smit
Breda
52:33
54
Toon Rovers
Breda
53:40
55
Ad Struijs
Breda
53:50
56
Harm van Doorn
Breda
53:51
57
Jan van Putter
Tilburg
54:17
58
Gerard Faas
Breda
54:19
59
Cees van Doorn
Bavel
55:25
60
De Ronde
Oosterhout Nb
55:34
61
Charles Greiner
Breda
56:12
62
Ronald Halkes
Breda
56:35
63
Laurens Verheggen
Breda
56:41
64
Jan Neefs
Breda
56:50
65
Henk Voesenek
Prinsenbeek
58:26
66
Albert de Wit
Breda
59:29
67
William Simons
Breda
1:00:01
68
Ton Wirken
Breda
1:00:14
H 55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees de Crom
Wouw
39:37
2
Cor van der Steen
Dordrecht
40:58
3
Kees van Endschot
Breda
41:57
4
Chris Strous
Breda
43:25
5
Anton Coertjens
Prinsenbeek
43:59
6
Boetje Pattirane
Breda
44:51
7
Jos van Velthoven
Hank
45:54
8
Ad Nous
Breda
46:22
9
John Musterd
Breda
46:33
10
Guus Kint
Etten-Leur
47:13
11
Harry Kuilema
Breda
47:16
12
Nico Garritsen
Breda
47:34
13
Henk Walvoort
Bavel
48:00
14
Kees Faes
Prinsenbeek
48:01
15
Jac Jansen
Breda
48:26
16
Jack de Bont
Sprundel
48:36
17
Frans Balemans
Breda
48:37
18
Jac Rijnaars
Breda
49:25
19
Clemens de Rijke
Breda
49:33
20
Jan Hooydonk
Rijsbergen
50:12
21
Gerard Neger
Breda
50:15
22
Johan van Zon
Breda
51:44
23
Theo Quaars
Breda
51:46
24
Steef Elaus
Breda
51:56
25
Sef Peeters
Breda
52:14
26
Henri Nafzger
Barendrecht
52:23
27
Piet van der Corput
Prinsenbeek
52:54
28
Ton van Elewout
Breda
54:17
29
Eeuwoud van den Heuvel
Breda
55:44
30
Harry Soffers
Oosterhout Nb
56:30
31
Johan Smit
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:07
32
Hans vam der Krabben
Breda
1:03:17
H 65+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Antoon Voermans
Breda
49:28
2
Thomas Heijnen
Breda
49:57
3
Ad van Hees
Breda
52:34
4
W Zeegers
Breda
54:08
www.uitslagen.nl
20-09-2006 15:35