| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Tempo-Run Bussum
Bussum - Zondag 10 september 2006
JONG, KIDS-RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
17
Bart-Jan Paardekoper
Naarden
4:34
20
Woltze Snethlage
Den Hoorn Zh
4:47
21
Roy van Nieuwenhuizen
Naarden
4:49
31
Dylan van Nieuwenhuize
Naarden
5:09
36
Remon Alting Siberg
Eemnes
5:23
MEIS, KIDS-RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Julia van der Zande
Bussum
4:30
11
Lauren Lutje Schipholt
Bussum
4:39
14
Isabelle van den Heuve
Bussum
4:51
20
Dominique van den Heuv
Bussum
5:06
21
Kirstin Snethlage
Den Hoorn Zh
5:07
24
Marlo Barnard
's-Gravenhage
5:14
29
Brechtje Jaartsveld
Bussum
5:28
36
Lauren Lutje Schipholt
Bussum
5:39
37
Florence Barnard
's-Gravenhage
5:45
42
Fleur van den Broek
Bussum
6:00
46
Mayra van den Oudenrij
Bussum
6:22
MAN, FAST-RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Joost van Saarloos
Naarden
3:44
MAN40, FAST-RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van den Oudenrijn
Naarden
3:25
MAN, MEDIUM-RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Marc van der Kammen
Bussum
29:24
13
Christian Landweer
Hilversum
30:56
MAN40, MEDIUM-RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lorano van Leewaarde
Bussum
30:07
4
Harry Lambregts
Loosdrecht
34:09
5
Michel van Nieuwenhuiz
Naarden
36:09
MSEN, MEDIUM-RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Dick in den Berken
Naarden
35:30
VROUW, MEDIUM-RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aukje Santegoets
Hilversum
30:46
8
Nicolette de Vries
Naarden
41:11
11
Laura Koppenberg
Hilversum
42:01
VR35, MEDIUM-RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Syrie van der Schuit
Utrecht
34:30
4
Femmegien Mente
Amstelveen
35:29
VSEN, MEDIUM-RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marijke van Staveren
Naarden
36:15
9
Nanny van Saarloos
Naarden
39:09
10
Marjoleen Palsgraef
Naarden
39:09
11
Djamila Offermans-Cyru
Bussum
39:56
12
Grace van den Berg
Naarden
40:50
13
Gisela Winfield
Amsterdam Zuidoost
41:04
14
Olga van Eekelen
Purmerend
44:14
MAN, LONG-RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Dennis Veldkamp
Amersfoort
40:05
12
Louis Alting Siberg
Amsterdam
42:10
17
Andre van der Vuurst
Baarn
43:11
19
Bas van der Geest
Amsterdam
43:49
24
Richard van Klooster
Leusden
45:08
35
Florian Kleinknecht
Bussum
47:50
37
Thijs van Halteren
Hilversum
48:49
44
Vincent van den Dijsse
Naarden
50:27
57
Rene van den Berg
Nijmegen
56:51
58
Jean-Paul Schreuder
Huizen
56:54
MAN40, LONG-RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van den Oudenrijn
Naarden
35:08
2
Johnny Johnsson
Amersfoort
37:43
21
Willem Jan Paardekoope
Naarden
47:40
22
Johan Barnard
's-Gravenhage
47:57
30
Guus van Honschooten
Diemen
49:51
32
Ronald Put
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:43
33
JanWillem Lutje Schiph
Bussum
51:01
34
Jacques van de Broek
Bussum
51:09
36
Willem van der Mark
Bussum
51:39
37
Marcel Dopheide
Loosdrecht
52:12
41
Johan van Grondelle
Almere
53:11
MSEN, LONG-RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Klaas von Hebel
Kortenhoef
42:37
9
Dick Neppelenbroek
Hilversum
48:27
23
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
56:20
27
Berd Oosterhoff
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:13
32
Nick van der Heijden
Bussum
1:01:28
VROUW, LONG-RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Linda vd Heijde-Niesin
Naarden
45:07
12
Judith van der Vloed
Bussum
57:41
17
Annemieke Wolff-Mol
Bussum
1:05:12
19
Joanneke de Winter
Loosdrecht
1:09:54
VR35, LONG-RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Margret de Weerd
Hilversum
43:50
5
Ingrid den Boggende
Eemnes
53:07
8
Juliane Diercks-Borman
Bussum
55:41
11
Liesbeth van Bakel
Naarden
59:10
14
Sandra Blommestein
Naarden
1:00:35
15
Sandra van Kordelaar
Bussum
1:01:23
16
Sandra van den Borg
Bussum
1:02:08
VSEN, LONG-RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marjan van Tellingen
Naarden
46:40
4
Marianne van Diemen
Huizen
52:13
10
Franny Lankreijer
Hilversum
1:05:12
18
Annie van Rossum
Vianen Ut
1:14:27
19
Rose-Mary van der Erve
Eemnes
1:14:28
20
Herberts - Rootinck
Bussum
1:15:20
Uitslagen.nl
16-09-2006 19:43