| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Hanzeloop
Zutphen - Zaterdag 2 september 2006
H10KM, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron van der Graaf
Capelle a.d. IJssel
35:05
5
Erik Klein Baltink
Zutphen
36:05
17
Godfried Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
39:54
18
Dennis van Lohuizen
Apeldoorn
40:02
25
Robert Bossenbroek
Apeldoorn
42:08
28
Richard van Gelder
Warnsveld
42:40
32
Vincent van Petersen
Zutphen
43:22
42
Iwan Kleine Koerkamp
Zutphen
44:04
43
Ronald Kleine Koerkamp
Zutphen
44:04
46
Vincent Maalderink
Warnsveld
44:28
64
Antoon Schlaghecke
Doesburg
47:09
69
Sjoerd Wolthoorn
Amersfoort
47:52
87
Erik van der Velde
Warnsveld
49:21
93
Wim Klein Baltink
Kring van Dorth
50:16
95
Henri Bessembinder
Deventer
50:37
99
Christiaan Hemeltjen
Zutphen
50:48
107
Fridus van der Weijden
Zutphen
51:35
108
Ton van Ingen Schenau
Warnsveld
51:36
117
Gerrit Ruegebrink
Warnsveld
52:59
118
Gerrit Poorterman
Warnsveld
53:06
127
Joost van Blokland 61
Zutphen
54:08
140
Lode A Cornelissen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:00
141
Rients van Wijngaarden
Zutphen
56:02
143
Ruben van Groeningen
Warnsveld
56:33
155
Jurgen Schuilenburg
Zutphen
58:59
165
Maarten Westerveld
Zutphen
1:04:25
169
Ad van der Donk
Wageningen
1:05:39
171
Peter van Gijzen
Doetinchem
1:07:06
D10KM, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
12
Karen van Sluijters
Warnsveld
52:48
20
Yvonne van den Heuvel
Zutphen
56:36
21
Wilma Breukelaar
Warnsveld
56:44
26
Anne Marttin
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:25
36
Rianne Jansen de Graaf
Lochem
1:02:23
37
C. J. G. van Londen
Zutphen
1:02:53
43
Annemieke van Campen
Zutphen
1:04:18
44
Tjassens Keiser-Nagteg
Zutphen
1:04:28
45
Sophie van Hardeveld
Dieren
1:05:40
47
Janet Dekker-Coeleman
Zutphen
1:06:00
48
Alexandra Rietbergen
Zutphen
1:06:10
55
Miranda Strijker-Veldh
Zutphen
1:09:44
57
Ellen vande Kolk-Wille
Lochem
1:11:30
58
Jacquelien Woertman
Zutphen
1:11:37
59
Wendy van Gelderen
Warnsveld
1:11:39
63
A.J. Baars-Schouten
Warnsveld
1:12:22
64
Suzanne Halfmouw
Warnsveld
1:18:33
H21KM, 21KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Wim Helmink
Winterswijk - Medde
1:21:49
16
Jan van den Broek
Deventer
1:25:01
19
Henk van Duuren
Hardenberg
1:28:16
22
Bart - Jan van Duuren
Hengelo
1:29:28
24
Wim van Rijswijk
Warnsveld
1:30:12
25
Rob Jan Wagelaar
Apeldoorn
1:30:30
27
Joop Kraaijvanger
Doesburg
1:31:12
28
Martijn Geldemeester
Deventer
1:31:13
29
Toon Voortman
Krimpen van de Lek
1:31:31
53
Harry Weegerink
Haaksbergen
1:36:42
57
Marchel Turnhout
Warnsveld
1:36:53
58
Sander van der Kous
Deventer
1:37:02
67
Leo van der Gugten
Zutphen
1:39:21
70
Gradus Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
1:40:45
71
Harry Klein Brinke
Wichmond
1:40:50
78
Ariaan van den Eelaart
Deventer
1:42:27
79
Andre Gijsendorffer
Zwolle
1:42:30
86
Freek Tjassens Keizer
Zutphen
1:43:33
90
Hans Koning ter Heege
Hengelo
1:44:08
98
Nico van den Hijligenb
Almere
1:45:29
103
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov.
1:47:33
117
Jaap van den Heuvel
Warnsveld
1:51:41
122
Marcel Wagtelenberg
Heerde
1:53:41
134
Johan Luyken
Emmerich (GER)
1:58:00
136
Jaap van der Vinne
Maarssen
1:59:31
144
Herman Koetsier
Hengelo Gld.
2:01:55
152
Jan van de Meerendonk
Zutphen
2:09:40
D21KM, 21KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Gerda van den Berg
Apeldoorn
1:33:24
6
Jannet Vermeulen -Stul
De Meern
1:40:04
16
Arianne Vermeulen
De Meern
1:56:54
17
Sabine Schmitter
Emmerich (GER)
1:57:40
Uitslagen.nl
03-09-2006 16:41