Uitslagenlijst Groningen Stad Marathon

Groningen - Zondag 27 augustus 2006

MSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Samson Loywapet
Kenia
2:14:30
2:14:29
2
Saji Bouazza
Marokko
2:14:31
2:14:31
3
Elijah Cheburet
Kenia
2:16:19
2:16:19
4
Evans Ogaro
Kenia
2:18:09
2:18:08
5
Kiprotich Sewerei
Kenia
2:20:09
2:20:09
6
Emanuel Lagat
Kenia
2:22:33
2:22:33
7
Azzadine Sakhri
Algerije
2:26:30
2:26:29
8
Danny in 't Veen
Zoetermeer
2:32:48
2:32:47
9
Marcel Stoffers
Appingedam
2:51:11
2:51:09
10
Wim Meems
SV Veendam
2:52:31
2:52:26
11
Dirk Londema
Venlo
2:59:45
2:59:43
12
Detlef Rahrt
Bleiswijk (GER)
3:02:59
3:02:57
13
Milan Perc
Cuijk
3:06:45
3:06:20
14
Alfons Guinier
Farmsum
3:12:51
3:12:46
15
Jean-Pierre Sibeijn
Groningen
3:14:04
3:13:55
16
Ronald vd Haak
Loopgroep PK
3:14:07
3:13:54
17
Tim Landon
Groningen
3:14:27
3:14:22
18
Eric ten Have
Zwolle
3:17:18
3:17:13
19
Paul-Frank Bosma
Groningen
3:17:48
3:16:59
20
Evert Jan Heringa
Marum
3:21:25
3:21:11
21
Rob Tilma
Groningen Atletiek
3:22:00
3:21:51
22
Barry Bronsema
Loopservice.nl
3:24:08
3:24:02
23
Bram Jochemsen
Groningen
3:26:12
3:25:22
24
Harold Oeverhaus
NOP
3:27:16
3:27:06
25
Guus Claessens
Krewerd
3:27:43
3:27:36
26
Anton Slagers
Groningen
3:28:28
3:28:08
27
Richard Terburg
Nieuw Vennep
3:34:34
3:33:57
28
Pedro Decrock
Gent (BEL)
3:35:30
3:35:17
29
Robbert Dankers
Utrecht
3:36:45
3:36:18
30
Bauke Hessels
Groningen Atletiek
3:37:04
3:36:47
31
Dennis Bodewits
Groningen
3:37:33
3:37:20
32
Ralf Knobloch
Oldenburg (GER)
3:38:06
3:36:58
33
Rene Pieterman
Bussum
3:39:02
3:37:53
34
Hemmo Koornneef
Delft
3:39:52
3:39:45
35
Peter Pettinga
Grijpskerk
3:40:30
3:39:59
36
Gerard van der Meer
Ureterp
3:40:50
3:40:38
37
Martijn Beudel
Groningen
3:41:32
3:41:26
38
Johan Stotijn
De Wijk
3:42:26
3:42:17
39
Johan Vaartjes
Vries
3:43:06
3:42:58
40
Doralin Eugen Duta
Bilthoven
3:43:16
3:43:05
41
Jan Wietse Fokkema
Groningen
3:43:23
3:43:05
42
Andre Hulsebos
Aquilo
3:43:24
3:43:10
43
Bertil Westers
Groningen
3:44:31
3:43:58
44
Karel Kuperus
Noordhorn
3:45:56
3:45:44
45
Chris Moltmaker
Groningen
3:46:03
3:45:42
46
Roeland Bosch
Groningen
3:46:04
3:45:40
47
Leon Dols
Groningen
3:46:33
3:46:00
48
Douwe-Jan Douma
Burgum
3:46:46
3:46:41
49
Maarten van Vulpen
Bunnik
3:46:56
3:46:42
50
Mark Rozema
Deventer
3:47:34
3:47:11
51
Martijn Platzer
Groningen
3:49:11
3:48:20
52
Rik Duursma
Groningen
3:50:00
3:49:52
53
Olaf Sloot
Groningen
3:50:39
3:49:48
54
Martin Baas
Utrecht
3:51:38
3:51:09
55
Rob Kelder
Leeuwarden
3:52:32
3:52:12
56
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
3:52:44
3:52:29
57
Evert Boer
Sauwerd
3:53:26
3:53:10
58
Jan Versmissen
Gent (BEL)
3:55:08
3:54:11
59
Willem Hoeksema
ATC '75
3:55:43
3:54:42
60
Niels Paulick
Dresden (GER)
3:56:25
3:55:41
61
Robert Kwant
Groningen
3:56:43
3:56:28
62
Pieter-jan Kooi
Loppersum
3:57:04
3:56:40
63
Marc van Staveren
Emmen
3:57:06
3:56:49
64
Harry Stuut
Groningen
3:57:08
3:56:32
65
Jos Brinkman
Groningen
3:57:09
3:56:06
66
Daniel Huijser
Dordrecht
3:57:13
3:56:46
67
Tjeerd Rintjema
Groningen
3:57:29
3:57:09
68
Arjen Smedes
Groningen
3:57:47
3:57:35
69
Douwe Pelger
Assen
3:58:38
3:58:35
70
Lieuwe Hoekstra
Groningen
4:01:33
4:01:23
71
Henk Martijn
Groningen
4:02:02
4:01:29
72
Jan Hoekstra
Peize
4:03:00
4:02:37
73
Cor Prinsen
Fivelstreek
4:04:45
4:03:59
74
Marco Hartman
Zuidbroek
4:05:01
4:04:21
75
Hans Oorebeek
Eenrum
4:05:20
4:04:57
76
Richard Enninga
Groningen
4:05:26
4:04:46
77
Mark Vansertima
Amsterdam
4:05:35
4:05:32
78
Van der Beek Peter
Groningen
4:06:09
4:05:40
79
Juan Carrot
Groningen
4:06:59
4:06:12
80
Peter Idema
Groningen
4:07:03
4:06:51
81
Rogier Hilbrandie
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
4:09:03
4:08:46
82
Bart Omlo
Ede Gld
4:09:28
4:09:01
83
Ronny Willems
Hoogeveen
4:09:50
4:09:10
84
Peter Noordhuis
Woltersum
4:09:57
4:09:55
85
Kees Kuipers
Niezijl
4:10:06
4:09:37
86
Richard Medema
Groningen
4:10:21
4:09:28
87
Tobias van der Lee
Groningen
4:10:46
4:10:30
88
Martin Köhrer
Oldenburg (GER)
4:11:12
4:10:02
89
Rogier Kleine
Groningen
4:11:57
4:11:45
90
Jan Timmerman
Delfzijl
4:13:28
4:13:04
91
Harry Kruizenga
Groningen
4:13:53
4:13:12
92
Garmt-Jan Nijborg
Hoogezand
4:14:37
4:14:24
93
Erik Kazemier
Groningen Atletiek
4:14:53
4:14:36
94
Floris Merison
Groningen
4:16:03
4:15:58
95
Hendrik Löll
Jever (GER)
4:18:48
4:17:39
96
Eric Bos
Groningen
4:19:01
4:18:30
97
Enno Roelofsen
Amsterdam
4:19:53
4:19:44
98
Jelco Caro
Yde
4:20:43
4:20:03
99
Martijn van der Werf
Groningen
4:23:45
4:23:08
100
Theo Haan
Wagenborgen
4:24:16
4:23:22
101
Jann Löll
Aachen (GER)
4:24:54
4:23:44
102
Martin Nijhuis
Groningen
4:26:54
4:26:22
103
Dennis van der Honing
Groningen
4:27:36
4:26:48
104
Marcel Lip
Hoogeveen
4:28:05
4:27:26
105
Theo van Mal
Haren Gn
4:28:14
4:27:12
106
Eric de Maar
Sassenheim
4:28:23
4:28:08
107
George Soplantila
Haren Gn
4:28:29
4:27:47
108
Bert-Jan Zigterman
Loopservice.nl
4:28:30
4:27:46
109
Rob Kerdijk
Schildwolde
4:28:45
4:28:11
110
Willem Peter Joosten
Groningen
4:31:44
4:31:18
111
Koen Deuze
Zuidwolde Dr
4:33:30
4:32:44
112
Maurice Postema
Hoogezand
4:34:46
4:34:37
113
Albert Marskamp
Rolde
4:36:18
4:35:16
114
Geert Dokter
Groningen
4:37:00
4:36:54
115
Jeffrey Severijn
Loopservice.nl
4:37:44
4:37:00
116
Hero Dirks
Wittmund (GER)
4:37:47
4:36:37
117
Gerjan Cats
Norg
4:41:12
4:40:53
118
Rene Timan
Groningen
4:41:38
4:40:31
119
Henk Goren
Groningen
4:41:56
4:41:02
120
Alex Warnders
Westerbork
4:43:01
4:42:41
121
Norbert van Sinderen
Groningen
4:44:15
4:44:02
122
Patrick van der Stigch
Groningen
4:44:40
4:44:19
123
Gerard Postma
Groningen
4:47:46
4:47:00
124
Christiaan Afman
Groningen
4:49:28
4:48:57
125
Ilja Groenhof
Assen
4:50:19
4:50:04
126
Harmen de Jong
Sneek
4:50:42
4:50:28
127
Albert Jan Bosch
Groningen
4:53:34
4:52:29
128
Harald Deuze
Veendam
4:53:34
4:52:48
129
Jan Verschuur
Hoogeveen
5:05:32
5:04:52
130
Roy Epping
Groningen
5:12:26
5:11:41
131
René Beukema
Groningen
5:24:17
5:23:19
M40, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edward de Ruiter
Groningen
2:40:00
2:39:58
2
Carel Doreleijers
Athlos
2:45:12
2:45:10
3
Harmannus Hovinga
Wildervank
2:56:15
2:56:12
4
Steven van Vliet
Groningen Atletiek
3:06:22
3:06:21
5
Kamel Kemmoun
Groningen
3:07:55
3:06:44
6
Eric Jan Weernink
ATC '75
3:08:35
3:08:32
7
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
3:10:02
3:10:00
8
Arnold Tang
Loopgroep De Drentsc
3:14:01
3:13:49
9
Jodi Kremer
Loopgroep Bedum
3:14:12
3:14:00
10
Michael Schmidt
Loopservice.nl
3:14:16
3:14:08
11
Math Roberts
Unitas
3:14:26
3:14:15
12
Gerald Kleiker
ATC '75
3:14:26
3:14:13
13
Rudi Vanden Berghe
Berchem (BEL)
3:14:34
3:14:27
14
Doeke Otter
Impala
3:15:55
3:15:51
15
Johan Winter
Runners Stadskanaal
3:16:00
3:15:52
16
Ben Blaauw
Aquilo
3:18:59
3:18:45
17
Hans van der Zalm
Assen
3:19:13
3:18:59
18
Henk Smit
Loopservice.nl
3:19:34
3:19:23
19
Jos Groen
Haren Gn
3:19:48
3:19:37
20
Van Caspel
Loopgroep PK
3:21:56
3:21:53
21
Egbert Top
Veteranen Nederland
3:22:57
3:22:55
22
Henk Heemskerk
Groningen
3:24:11
3:24:08
23
Paul Terpstra
Haren Gn
3:25:03
3:24:31
24
Carel Opten
Aquilo
3:25:42
3:25:27
25
Edward Pechler
Groningen
3:26:15
3:25:56
26
Edwin Icke
Veteranen Nederland
3:26:43
3:26:30
27
Gert-Jan van Groningen
Ron Clarke
3:27:30
3:27:28
28
Wim de Boer
Groningen
3:29:03
3:28:45
29
Erwin van der Zwaag
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
3:29:07
3:28:49
30
H Doorten
Assen
3:29:11
3:28:54
31
Cees Banning
AV Castricum
3:29:26
3:29:04
32
Peter Boltjes
Aquilo
3:29:50
3:29:41
33
Klaas Kanning
Loopgroep Nienoord
3:29:55
3:29:35
34
Jan Wedema
Groningen
3:30:07
3:29:56
35
Joop Walvius
ATC '75
3:30:11
3:30:07
36
Peter Verkaaik
Loopgroep PK
3:31:19
3:31:17
37
Peter Wijnsma
Groningen
3:31:28
3:30:43
38
Peter van der Hulst
Loopgroep Bedum
3:31:28
3:31:18
39
Thom de Kroon
Schalkwijk
3:31:37
3:30:48
40
Wim Haak
Groningen Atletiek
3:32:08
3:31:51
41
Hermen Grasman
Haren Gn
3:33:15
3:32:55
42
Reinhart Mulder
Heede (GER)
3:35:24
3:35:01
43
Rinze Kramer
Loopgroep Bedum
3:35:53
3:35:40
44
Boersma Gerrie
Friesland
3:36:10
3:36:03
45
Arend Bremer
Avanti-Wilskracht
3:36:48
3:36:47
46
Wouter Bouw
Peize
3:36:58
3:36:39
47
Peter van Dam
Peize
3:37:05
3:36:45
48
Jaap Bergsma
Loopgroep Bedum
3:37:39
3:37:28
49
Flip van 't Riet
AAA
3:38:28
3:37:33
50
Peter de Boer
Loopgroep Nienoord
3:38:53
3:38:35
51
Henk Prins
Loopgroep Nienoord
3:38:56
3:38:36
52
Marcus Dirks
Vries
3:39:09
3:38:59
53
Marc Leeflang
Wolfheze
3:39:32
3:39:28
54
Theo Spijker
Garmerwolde
3:40:38
3:39:42
55
Albert Heikens
ATC '75
3:41:02
3:40:24
56
Eric Helmantel
Garrelsweer
3:41:11
3:39:58
57
Kor Luttje
Loopgroep De Drentsc
3:42:01
3:41:45
58
Pieter Hoolsema
Assen
3:42:01
3:41:06
59
Arno Kakkenberg
Loopgroep Nienoord
3:42:27
3:42:05
60
Auke Lenstra
Assen
3:42:29
3:41:24
61
Geert Reiffers
Loopgroep Bedum
3:43:02
3:42:24
62
Erik Degenhart
Zwaag
3:43:54
3:43:22
63
Henry Kuipers
Bedum
3:44:48
3:44:43
64
Bert de Rouw
Roderwolde
3:44:50
3:44:17
65
Michael Eversden
Schouwerzijl
3:44:53
3:43:45
66
Hans Nuijts
Almere
3:44:56
3:44:42
67
Hans Andringa
Impala
3:45:07
3:44:18
68
Ron Bakker
Veteranen Nederland
3:45:38
3:45:25
69
Peter de Jong
Friesland
3:45:50
3:45:25
70
Wijnand Aalderink
Groningen
3:46:24
3:46:07
71
Hepke Taekema
Groningen
3:46:50
3:46:28
72
Lars Toonen
ATC '75
3:47:16
3:46:45
73
Erik Weide
Groningen
3:47:42
3:47:35
74
Fokko Bosker
Friesland
3:48:11
3:47:32
75
Pieter Buigel
Warffum
3:49:23
3:49:19
76
Klaas van der Wolde
Runners Stadskanaal
3:49:31
3:49:23
77
Bé Meerman
LAAC Twente
3:49:38
3:48:53
78
Johan Weerts
Groningen Atletiek
3:49:47
3:49:29
79
Henk Zijlstra
Fivelstreek
3:49:59
3:49:34
80
Menco van der Berg
Thesinge
3:50:13
3:49:53
81
Jan Ruiter
Fivelstreek
3:51:27
3:51:09
82
Egbert Darwinkel
Middelstum
3:51:29
3:51:21
83
Arnold Spanninga
Groningen Atletiek
3:51:30
3:51:24
84
Andries Huisman
Stadskanaal
3:51:48
3:50:55
85
Catrinus Bouma
Loopgroep Nienoord
3:53:29
3:53:08
86
Cees Aandewiel
Annen
3:53:38
3:53:30
87
Geert Wierth
Groningen
3:53:56
3:53:38
88
Jan ten Hove
Fivelstreek
3:54:09
3:53:20
89
Martin Stegmeijer
Fivelstreek
3:54:09
3:53:21
90
Paul Vriends
Groningen
3:54:19
3:53:36
91
Harold Boersma
Groningen
3:54:21
3:54:07
92
Raymond Barkman
EUR Roadrunners
3:54:49
3:53:49
93
Albert Koedam
VAV
3:54:57
3:54:01
94
Jakob Hartman
VAV
3:54:57
3:54:01
95
Chris Renkema
Loopgroep Nienoord
3:55:07
3:55:05
96
Heinrich Winter
Groningen
3:55:23
3:54:25
97
Mark Spiering
Phanos
3:56:30
3:56:16
98
Bert Jansma
Eelde
3:56:45
3:55:51
99
Philip Elsinga
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
3:56:48
3:56:30
100
Bert Bos
Loopgroep Bedum
3:57:03
3:56:11
101
Gijs Lensink
Anloo
3:57:11
3:56:39
102
Jan Kimpen
Doorn
3:57:12
3:56:44
103
André Blaauw
Aquilo
3:57:20
3:57:06
104
Jan Mulder
Peize
3:57:21
3:56:59
105
Jos van Heijningen
SV Veendam
3:57:22
3:56:54
106
Jan Brouwer
Fivelstreek
3:57:42
3:57:19
107
Theo Jansen
Groningen
3:58:08
3:57:15
108
Patrick Pypaert
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:58:16
3:58:05
109
Sief Molenberg
Loopgroep Bedum
3:58:31
3:58:20
110
Boudewijn Lemstra
Groningen
3:59:04
3:58:25
111
Roelof Gort
Appingedam
3:59:23
3:58:39
112
Jack Brondsema
Fivelstreek
3:59:24
3:58:56
113
Bob Copper
ATC '75
3:59:53
3:58:51
114
Elzo Stel
Aquilo
4:00:47
4:00:09
115
Jaap van der Pol
Assen
4:00:51
4:00:35
116
Koos van Koldam
Fivelstreek
4:01:05
4:00:39
117
Klaas Brouwer
Groningen
4:01:19
4:01:17
118
Rinus Lameijer
Peize
4:01:53
4:00:50
119
Mente Wiersema
Loopgroep Bedum
4:02:37
4:01:57
120
Jan Luursema
Loopgroep Bedum
4:02:50
4:02:38
121
Marcel Landewé
Peize
4:02:59
4:02:36
122
Klaus Egedesö
Horsens (DEN)
4:03:32
4:03:11
123
Han Stiekema
Tolbert
4:04:55
4:04:41
124
Egge-Jan Krijthe
Groningen Atletiek
4:06:04
4:04:57
125
Fokke Danhof
Winsum Gn
4:06:07
4:05:14
126
Willem Dijk
Usquert
4:07:03
4:06:48
127
Peter Medema
Zuidlaren
4:08:08
4:07:10
128
Marcel Bakker
HAC '63
4:08:28
4:07:49
129
Christoffel Slot
Zevenhuizen Gn
4:08:39
4:08:33
130
Elko Knoop
Tolbert
4:08:49
4:08:09
131
Jeroen Moser
Roden
4:08:51
4:07:58
132
Geert Brouwer
PEC 1910
4:08:58
4:08:48
133
Peter de Rooij
Veteranen Nederland
4:09:01
4:07:54
134
Remy de Boer
Groningen
4:09:14
4:08:52
135
Roel de Jong
Haren Gn
4:09:34
4:08:39
136
Peter Rippen
Groningen
4:09:51
4:09:13
137
Rudy van der Wijk
Beilen
4:10:07
4:09:38
138
Lense pieter Lijzen
ATC '75
4:10:09
4:09:39
139
Dick Huizing
Garmerwolde
4:10:09
4:09:39
140
Piet Alkema
Hoogezand
4:11:03
4:10:41
141
Watze Schaafsma
NOP
4:11:13
4:11:03
142
Mient van der Meulen
Farmsum
4:11:50
4:11:46
143
Jan Pilon
Garrelsweer
4:12:19
4:11:51
144
Kenneth Weinkauf
River Edge (USA)
4:13:20
4:13:06
145
Rinus Loof
Almere
4:14:49
4:14:42
146
Gert Draaisma
Groningen
4:15:01
4:14:50
147
Richard Coumans
Groningen
4:15:18
4:14:41
148
Hielke ten Hoor
Hoogeveen
4:15:21
4:14:43
149
Karel Pater
VAV
4:15:47
4:14:48
150
Martin Nijenhuis
Haren Gn
4:16:17
4:15:27
151
Menne Drolenga
Dronten
4:16:20
4:16:16
152
Bert Loef
Groningen
4:16:25
4:15:31
153
Rob Steyger
Veteranen Nederland
4:16:31
4:15:48
154
Jaap van der Meer
Drachten
4:17:40
4:17:09
155
Stoffer Havinga
Loopgroep Astrea
4:18:47
4:18:12
156
Hendrik ter Schuur
Assen
4:19:10
4:18:45
157
Klaas Weis
Groningen
4:19:11
4:18:08
158
Jos Pilk
Groningen
4:19:11
4:18:10
159
Bert Walma
Loopgroep Bedum
4:19:54
4:19:03
160
Herman Bosma
Foxhol
4:20:13
4:19:30
161
Bert Takens
Groningen
4:20:47
4:20:18
162
Derk Doornbos
Siddeburen
4:20:49
4:20:21
163
Joost ten Zijthoff
Helmond
4:20:55
4:20:05
164
Andries Jepma
Haren Gn
4:21:19
4:21:16
165
Jan Jaap van Sluijs
Groningen
4:21:50
4:20:51
166
Theo Scheppers
Veendam
4:22:53
4:22:18
167
Victor Sprado
Groningen
4:23:01
4:21:54
168
Benny Scholtens
SOS
4:23:16
4:22:58
169
Jeroen A Bolt
Groningen
4:24:12
4:23:08
170
Niek ter Veld
Scharmer
4:24:23
4:23:53
171
Peter Mulder
Loopgroep Bedum
4:24:34
4:23:53
172
Karl Pretz
Veendam
4:25:48
4:25:00
173
Dirk Tilman
Farmsum
4:26:09
4:25:16
174
John Knol
Marum
4:27:30
4:26:58
175
Robert Springer
Gieten
4:28:14
4:27:51
176
Peter Cornelissen
Zuidwolde Dr
4:28:37
4:28:18
177
Jonnie Stegink
Emmen
4:29:04
4:28:28
178
Jacob Vriese
Stiens
4:29:14
4:28:27
179
Willem van Dijken
Loopgroep PK
4:29:21
4:28:37
180
Mac van der Klaauw
Leiden Road Runners
4:29:22
4:28:23
181
Jan Grozema
Zuidlaren
4:29:26
4:28:31
182
Anne Steegstra
Groningen
4:29:39
4:28:53
183
Lambert Pepping
Runners Stadskanaal
4:29:42
4:29:06
184
Harry Bosma
Runners Stadskanaal
4:34:26
4:33:52
185
H Bongertman
Groningen
4:35:42
4:34:36
186
Pieter van der Haak
Groningen
4:35:44
4:34:56
187
Mert Kremer
Groningen
4:43:02
4:42:16
188
Bart Hermans
Noordhorn
4:47:33
4:46:33
189
Ben Tieben
Veendam
4:54:14
4:52:57
190
Henk Rosendal
Leiden
4:57:02
4:56:05
191
Jan van Beek
Groningen
4:58:58
4:57:57
192
Joop Colpa
Appingedam
5:02:10
5:01:24
193
Van Sprew
Groningen
5:03:40
5:03:17
194
CP van de Schans
Groningen
5:03:55
5:03:07
195
Michiel Erasmus
Groningen
5:05:20
5:04:30
196
Steven P V Amelo
Groningen
5:11:42
5:10:38
197
Jan Wilpstra
Groningen
5:18:15
5:17:36
198
Henk Bos
Groningen
5:25:47
5:25:20
M50, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Rutgers
Loopgroep Bedum
2:53:40
2:53:38
2
Jaap Vis
Artemis
3:04:46
3:04:40
3
Hielke Klaas Schaper
Friesland
3:11:06
3:11:03
4
Harry Keizer
Loopservice.nl
3:12:27
3:12:20
5
Nico Salomons
Loopgroep Bedum
3:12:56
3:12:45
6
Johannes van Velden
Stadland (GER)
3:13:33
3:13:30
7
Kees Lueks
Runners Stadskanaal
3:19:38
3:19:29
8
Henk Smit
Groningen
3:22:36
3:22:25
9
Gerard van Alteren
Groningen
3:22:38
3:22:35
10
Ubel Dijk
Impala
3:23:58
3:23:52
11
Henk Schuitema
Loopgroep Bedum
3:25:07
3:24:57
12
Fokke Wind
AV Vriezenveen
3:25:14
3:25:09
13
Karel Edens
Groningen
3:25:33
3:24:51
14
Henk Alberts
Assen
3:25:43
3:25:25
15
Hendrik jan Schurink
ATC '75
3:26:04
3:25:55
16
Wietze Kuipers
Groningen
3:26:45
3:26:25
17
Wilbert Roeleveld
Ron Clarke
3:27:30
3:27:28
18
Jan van Katwijk
Rhoon
3:27:33
3:27:25
19
Mohammed Idrisissi
Veteranen Nederland
3:27:39
3:27:24
20
Sjoerd Slaaf
Friesland
3:27:41
3:27:39
21
Dick Bresser
Peize
3:29:09
3:28:50
22
Tjeerd Doornbos
ATC '75
3:30:05
3:29:53
23
Jan Adema
Groningen
3:30:15
3:30:12
24
Luuk Woldman
Assen
3:32:14
3:32:04
25
Gerrit Immel
Artemis
3:33:02
3:33:01
26
Peter Homan
Groningen
3:33:11
3:33:05
27
Theo Fledderus
Doorwerth
3:33:14
3:33:13
28
Theo van Vliet
Hoorn Nh
3:34:11
3:33:39
29
Dirk Tempel
Groningen
3:37:21
3:37:10
30
Felix Zijlstra
Zwolle
3:37:59
3:37:07
31
Cees van Reemst
TION
3:40:08
3:39:58
32
F Soeters
Emmen
3:40:30
3:40:12
33
Lou Rijk
Usquert
3:40:50
3:40:45
34
Lucas Untied
Haren Gn
3:42:55
3:42:49
35
Leo Heere
PAC
3:43:29
3:43:26
36
Wim Verhage
Veteranen Nederland
3:43:31
3:43:10
37
Johan Wolthuis
De Liemers
3:43:43
3:42:58
38
Bart de Rode
Loopservice.nl
3:43:55
3:43:46
39
Richard Loot
Hanzesport
3:44:05
3:43:58
40
Ed Stadman
Roden
3:44:08
3:44:00
41
Tiele Jansen
Zwolle
3:44:52
3:43:32
42
Albertus Sasbrink
VAV
3:46:15
3:45:16
43
Ton Oosterhuis
Loopgroep Bedum
3:46:32
3:46:19
44
Bert Rekker
Loopgroep Nienoord
3:46:54
3:46:35
45
Toon van Vlimmeren
LVA Plantaris
3:48:23
3:47:33
46
Peter Akerboom
LVA Plantaris
3:48:27
3:47:38
47
Tjark Ebels
ATC '75
3:48:54
3:48:46
48
Herman Euverman
PEC 1910
3:49:49
3:49:38
49
Paul Sloot
Loopgroep De Drentsc
3:50:40
3:49:49
50
Freddie Duursma
Spijkerboor Dr
3:52:14
3:52:09
51
Harry Andringa
Usquert
3:52:51
3:52:47
52
Jan Krans
Fivelstreek
3:53:03
3:52:37
53
Karel Moojen
Impala
3:53:11
3:52:08
54
Henk Veenstra
Niekerk Grootegast
3:53:43
3:53:21
55
Harry Dik
Fivelstreek
3:54:18
3:53:51
56
J Kalfsbeek
Groningen
3:54:45
3:53:40
57
Kees van der Ploeg
Groningen Atletiek
3:55:18
3:55:14
58
Koos van Bergen
Oegstgeest
3:55:54
3:55:09
59
Erich Schmitt
Fladungen (GER)
3:56:12
3:56:03
60
Cor Stel
Winschoten
3:57:06
3:56:28
61
Henk Klabbers
Glimmen
3:57:20
3:56:59
62
Siebe Turksma
GAC Hilversum
3:57:40
3:57:14
63
IJnze de Vries
Assen
3:57:54
3:57:38
64
Fons Krabbe
LAAC Twente
3:58:27
3:58:08
65
Christo Consten
Peize
3:58:46
3:57:43
66
Dick van Es
the Hague Road Runne
3:59:45
3:58:57
67
Henk Drenth
Hoogezand
4:01:03
4:00:32
68
Dick Postema
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
4:03:19
4:01:57
69
Frank L M Schut
Roderwolde
4:04:02
4:03:28
70
Fred Dozy
Spark
4:04:23
4:03:42
71
Luit Pijl
Noordwolde Gn
4:04:36
4:04:07
72
Harry van Etten
Atledo
4:04:43
4:04:15
73
René Westra
AV Castricum
4:04:56
4:04:50
74
Klaas van der Laan
Noordbroek
4:06:04
4:05:15
75
Menco Niemeijer
Groningen
4:06:14
4:06:07
76
Henk Bos
Loopgroep Astrea
4:07:41
4:07:31
77
John Jansen
Stadskanaal
4:08:02
4:07:09
78
Hans Leerink
Groningen
4:08:35
4:07:33
79
Ferry ten Brink
Winneweer
4:10:19
4:09:48
80
Harrie Morssinkhof
Haaksbergen
4:10:36
4:09:39
81
Tent Bert
Loopservice.nl
4:10:41
4:10:22
82
Bé Kloezen
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
4:10:46
4:10:11
83
Rudi Ten
Friesland
4:10:57
4:10:22
84
Gerard Helsma
Groningen
4:11:15
4:11:12
85
Adrie van Dijk
ATC '75
4:11:19
4:10:22
86
Albert Hazenberg
Fivelstreek
4:11:52
4:11:43
87
Bart Cazemier
Zurich (SUI)
4:11:53
4:11:25
88
Vincent van Hout
Monster
4:12:02
4:11:20
89
Hyacinth Richardson
Groningen
4:12:03
4:11:20
90
Jan albert Vanderveen
Zeijerveld
4:12:09
4:11:14
91
Thijs Vroom
Marum
4:12:11
4:11:11
92
Pieter Offens
Wildervank
4:12:16
4:11:43
93
Henk Blik
Wildervank
4:12:16
4:11:42
94
Wim Havinga
Zuidwolde Gn
4:12:55
4:12:36
95
Wim Harms
Veendam
4:12:55
4:12:20
96
Sietse Wiersma
Groningen
4:14:55
4:13:57
97
Franz Josef Gellert
Rhauderfehn (GER)
4:15:19
4:14:49
98
Koos Beeres
Hylas
4:17:15
4:16:09
99
Harm Supèr
Zwolle
4:18:00
4:17:31
100
Herman Wieringa
TION
4:18:20
4:18:10
101
Ed Kronenburg
Langbroek
4:18:25
4:17:56
102
Rob Schmidt
Spado
4:19:39
4:19:07
103
Stado van der Veen
Rasquert
4:20:57
4:20:33
104
Henk Klein
Winsum Gn
4:21:00
4:20:27
105
Lenard Wijnstekers
Groningen
4:21:08
4:20:25
106
Yoav Ben-Zvi
Groningen
4:22:21
4:22:09
107
Jan Zondag
Friesland
4:24:19
4:24:02
108
Geert Jan Reinders
Artemis
4:24:27
4:24:19
109
Hans Tomassen
Athlos
4:25:49
4:25:21
110
Lammert Nienhuis
Zuidwolde Dr
4:25:55
4:25:18
111
Hans Buis
Loopservice.nl
4:26:02
4:25:12
112
Johannes Kloppenburg
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
4:26:21
4:25:34
113
Harry Luppes
Loopservice.nl
4:27:25
4:26:51
114
Leon Wymenga
Glimmen
4:27:50
4:27:20
115
Fre Kaman
Heiligerlee
4:27:57
4:26:52
116
Johan Scholtalbers
Farmsum
4:28:03
4:27:16
117
Bert Niemarkt
Artemis
4:28:13
4:27:51
118
Jan Wiltjer
Fivelstreek
4:28:27
4:28:22
119
Leo Joosse
Groningen
4:29:21
4:28:59
120
Maarten Ritsema
Loopgroep De Drentsc
4:29:56
4:28:48
121
Jan Brugge
Groningen Atletiek
4:32:12
4:31:20
122
John Jagt
Assen
4:33:22
4:32:45
123
Rui Cabral
AAC
4:34:00
4:33:13
124
Jaap de Haan
Runners Stadskanaal
4:34:26
4:33:51
125
Herman Holterman
Hengelo Ov
4:35:46
4:35:03
126
Jan Luth
Runners Stadskanaal
4:36:34
4:35:46
127
Mattheus Haitsma
Oldekerk
4:39:06
4:38:43
128
Joop Beekman
Argo
4:39:09
4:38:57
129
Jan van Nuenen
Groningen Atletiek
4:39:14
4:39:01
130
Meindert Spoelstra
Ten Boer
4:39:16
4:38:16
131
H Prins
Stadskanaal
4:41:19
4:40:15
132
Willem Stoppels
Scheemda
4:42:02
4:41:02
133
Henk Postema
Hoogezand
4:42:11
4:42:02
134
Roelof van Dijk
Hoogezand
4:42:48
4:41:55
135
Harm de Jonge
Wildervank
4:43:53
4:43:08
136
Herman de Boer
's-Gravenhage
4:44:42
4:43:44
137
Jolle de Boer
Hellum
4:44:42
4:43:44
138
Dirk Albert Schipper
Groningen
4:45:01
4:44:11
139
Lieuwe Werkman
Groningen
4:45:01
4:44:11
140
Dirk Luijt
Roden
4:45:06
4:44:13
141
AJM van der Drift
Artemis
4:47:37
4:46:44
142
Menno Peterson
Peize
4:48:24
4:47:40
143
Joop Werkman
Loopgroep Bedum
4:51:33
4:50:51
144
Menno Oosterveld
Loopgroep PK
4:52:01
4:51:55
145
Ben de Graaf
Loopgroep Astrea
4:53:20
4:52:45
146
Antonius Hofstetter
Nieuw Buinen
4:53:51
4:53:03
147
Peng Yip Cheah
Schildwolde
4:53:54
4:53:02
148
Gerard Kral
Veendam
4:55:14
4:54:28
149
Peter Knollema
Loopservice.nl
4:59:15
4:58:27
150
Klaas van der Ploeg
Spijk Gn
5:00:49
4:59:59
151
Rudy Veen
Slochteren
5:11:11
5:10:36
152
Jonas Hiariej
Groningen
5:14:33
5:13:23
153
Dr Gerhard Over
Meppen (GER)
5:22:00
5:21:35
154
Paul Wildeboer
Groningen
5:24:17
5:22:59
VSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Kerckhoffs
Groningen
3:35:24
3:35:15
2
Aimee van der Merk
Groningen
3:55:52
3:54:48
3
Marieke Blaak
Groningen
3:57:22
3:56:49
4
Hinke Wesselius
Groningen
4:06:51
4:06:43
5
Sabrina Muller
Fivelstreek
4:14:41
4:14:18
6
Diana Rutjes
Millingen aan de Rij
4:16:06
4:15:32
7
Anne de Jong
Groningen
4:16:22
4:15:48
8
Nanette Kiers
Coevorden
4:23:38
4:22:57
9
Diane Pijl
Loopservice.nl
4:28:31
4:27:46
10
Nel de Goede-Vondeling
Zuidlaren
4:51:26
4:50:47
11
Judith Berger
Groningen
5:03:13
5:02:34
V35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bianca Sinia-van der V
LSV Invictus
3:28:26
3:28:13
2
Majet Spoelder
Triathlon
3:36:29
3:36:14
3
Jenni de Groot
Friesland
3:39:34
3:39:09
4
Margo Scholing
Assen
3:42:01
3:41:46
5
Manoes Groot
Nieuw Vennep
3:45:38
3:45:23
6
Froukje Croeze
Haren Gn
3:47:45
3:47:18
7
Geziena Weites
Loopgroep De Drentsc
3:54:22
3:54:06
8
Berthe Verstappen
Groningen
3:55:24
3:55:14
9
Anita Bultje
Westerbork
3:57:13
3:56:58
10
Sonja van Zeelt
Veteranen Nederland
4:00:47
4:00:22
11
Alida Raske
Fivelstreek
4:09:21
4:08:58
12
Janneke Cazemier
Artemis
4:12:07
4:11:42
13
Gerry Dumont-Visser
Borne
4:12:48
4:12:15
14
Jolande Stilting
Haren Gn
4:14:55
4:13:59
15
Jantien Geerling
Daventria
4:15:01
4:14:32
16
Ceciel Overgoor
Beilen
4:15:17
4:14:35
17
Annemieke van Donk
Zeerijp
4:17:19
4:16:24
18
Muck Angela
Sandkrug (GER)
4:22:43
4:21:38
19
Lijda Bijma
SOS
4:23:15
4:22:57
20
Evelijn Schipper
Loopgroep Bedum
4:23:40
4:22:58
21
Astrid Evertse
ATC '75
4:24:14
4:23:17
22
Rika Minderman
Groningen
4:24:16
4:23:39
23
Elisa Kruit
Farmsum
4:27:55
4:27:02
24
Talea Kuiper
Delfzijl
4:28:42
4:28:14
25
Arjanne van Heijningen
SV Veendam
4:28:47
4:28:04
26
Terry Heemskerk
Leiden Road Runners
4:29:22
4:28:23
27
Ingrid Gort
Fivelstreek
4:34:00
4:33:15
28
Bettina Kruit
Farmsum
4:34:09
4:33:15
29
Astrid Wijnsma
Loopservice.nl
4:34:24
4:33:40
30
Sabine Wildevuur
Amsterdam
4:35:41
4:35:37
31
Marian Grünewaald
Meedhuizen
4:36:38
4:35:52
32
Mirjam van Dalen
Loopgroep Astrea
4:51:18
4:50:19
33
Ans Bos
Ten Boer
4:58:58
4:58:07
34
Christa Verver
Groningen
5:04:11
5:03:18
35
Choe-Mie Chan
Loopservice.nl
5:14:26
5:13:33
36
Mieke ten Have
Slochteren
5:22:07
5:21:33
V45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Veronie Versteegen
Garrelsweer
3:42:22
3:41:09
2
Bets Gerritsen
Ron Clarke
3:48:40
3:48:25
3
Maroula Groothuis-Imka
Loopgroep PK
3:49:26
3:48:57
4
Elly Rutgers-Tillema
Loopgroep Bedum
3:51:41
3:51:30
5
Marike Slopsema
Loopgroep Bedum
3:51:41
3:51:00
6
Janny Dekker
Groningen
3:55:14
3:54:29
7
Olga Kooistra
Tolbert
3:56:41
3:56:02
8
Nellie van der Made
Assen
3:57:14
3:56:46
9
Ineke Zuidema-Harens
Fivelstreek
3:57:42
3:57:18
10
Frouwkje Herder
LSV Invictus
4:03:26
4:03:14
11
Sieta Zijlema
Loopgroep De Drentsc
4:08:56
4:08:22
12
Anneliek de Rooij
Veteranen Nederland
4:09:01
4:07:54
13
Anke de Jong
Groningen
4:11:19
4:10:43
14
Eck
4:12:48
4:12:14
15
Anke Peterson
Friesland
4:19:21
4:18:39
16
Ina Gewald
Neede
4:20:45
4:20:21
17
Antoinette Müller-vd B
ATC '75
4:24:55
4:23:58
18
Agnes Meerman
ATC '75
4:24:55
4:23:58
19
Akky Couperus
Loopgroep Nienoord
4:26:26
4:25:38
20
Grietje Bijlsma
Farmsum
4:28:03
4:27:16
21
Ivonne de Jonge
Wildervank
4:28:26
4:27:42
22
Jeannet de Haan-ten Ka
Runners Stadskanaal
4:29:42
4:29:08
23
Jennie Sasbrink-Kamphu
VAV
4:33:20
4:32:23
24
Ina Stoppels
Scheemda
4:42:03
4:41:02
25
Grietje Luth
Runners Stadskanaal
4:53:46
4:52:59
26
Tynke Siegersma
AV '40
4:55:14
4:54:30
27
Carla Damink
Groningen
5:00:23
4:59:47
28
Hillie Hooiveld
Vries
5:00:37
4:59:46
29
Ellen Kroon
Kerkenveld
5:06:36
5:05:54
30
Jetty Dethmers
Groningen
5:11:11
5:10:34
31
Marthy Veen
Groningen
5:18:59
5:18:23
MSEN, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels de Bruin
BAV
1:13:37
1:13:36
2
Jan Venhuizen
AAC '61
1:13:53
1:13:51
3
Stefan Zevenberg
Assen
1:19:52
1:19:45
4
Jascha Norder
Groningen
1:20:36
1:20:34
5
Marcel Eling
Groningen
1:21:29
1:21:27
6
Bart Minnebo
Enschede
1:21:35
1:21:21
7
Garco van den Berg
Artemis
1:22:11
1:22:06
8
Eelco Salverda
Groningen
1:23:25
1:23:19
9
John Sloot
Leeuwarden
1:23:59
1:23:55
10
Ilja van Dam
Bussum
1:24:13
1:24:10
11
Martin Stevens
Artemis
1:25:03
1:24:58
12
R Kuipers
Groningen
1:25:19
1:25:17
13
Martien Wulms
Groningen
1:25:58
1:25:54
14
Edward Hertsenberg
LAAC Twente
1:27:23
1:27:17
15
Richard Jong-A-Pin
Groningen
1:27:46
1:27:41
16
Johan de Jong
Haren Gn
1:28:57
1:28:48
17
Henk Boer
Sappemeer
1:28:59
1:28:47
18
Frits Heukers
Assen
1:29:20
1:29:17
19
Derk-Jan Nijboer
Zuidlaren
1:30:35
1:30:27
20
Javier Lizana Cabello
Assen
1:31:21
1:31:10
21
Maarten Westerhuis
Groningen
1:31:48
1:31:42
22
Simon de Vries
Groningen
1:31:59
1:31:42
23
Jasper van Olst
Groningen
1:32:10
1:32:07
24
Maarten Leo Hanssen
Emmeloord
1:32:23
1:32:20
25
Marcel Wetsteijn
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:32:29
1:32:25
26
Tjibbe van der Veen
Delft
1:33:01
1:32:57
27
Koen Peeters
Groningen
1:33:52
1:33:41
28
Johnny Wasser
Artemis
1:33:55
1:33:51
29
Eelke Kraak
Utrecht
1:34:18
1:33:53
30
Morne Vorster
Centurion (RSA)
1:34:32
1:33:52
31
Wiebo Elzinga
Fivelstreek
1:34:57
1:34:16
32
George Lubeck
Leiden Road Runners
1:35:42
1:35:40
33
Erwin van Harten
EUR Roadrunners
1:36:20
1:36:11
34
Tjitte de Vries
Koudum
1:36:33
1:36:04
35
Richard van Beuningen
Amsterdam
1:36:36
1:35:49
36
Herman Groenwold
Warffum
1:36:51
1:36:36
37
Willem Huizing Buiter
Groningen
1:36:56
1:36:42
38
Tonny Ronda
Haren Gn
1:36:58
1:36:50
39
Menno de Vries
Groningen
1:37:00
1:36:54
40
Gerhard Kolk
Groningen
1:37:01
1:36:55
41
Jari Siderius
Lionitas
1:37:06
1:36:58
42
Hans Jak
Amsterdam
1:37:15
1:36:47
43
Leon Meijer
Groningen
1:37:32
1:37:27
44
Jan Kornelis Stol
Siddeburen
1:37:32
1:37:21
45
Mark Folbert
Ternaard
1:37:50
1:37:48
46
Sietze Jan Boer
Loopgroep Astrea
1:38:01
1:37:50
47
Jan Albert van Laar
Groningen Atletiek
1:38:36
1:38:19
48
Eelko Lam
ATC '75
1:38:40
1:37:54
49
Bas van Dokkum
Loopservice.nl
1:38:52
1:38:33
50
Tim Baas
Groningen
1:39:04
1:38:37
51
Bert Vaatstra
Artemis
1:39:05
1:38:53
52
Ludo Abbink
Grijpskerk
1:39:05
1:38:59
53
Bindert Helder
Amstelveen
1:39:10
1:38:55
54
Theo Bulthuis
Loopgroep Bedum
1:39:13
1:39:05
55
Richard Stel
Groningen
1:39:45
1:39:21
56
Jan Bijl
Groningen
1:40:01
1:39:27
57
Lukas Pepping
Groningen
1:40:51
1:40:22
58
Martijn Scheper
Appingedam
1:41:12
1:40:40
59
Johan van der Haak
Groningen
1:41:16
1:40:56
60
David Brown
Groningen
1:41:23
1:40:33
61
Robert-Jan Treebus
Prinsenbeek
1:42:02
1:41:53
62
Frans Landstra
Groningen
1:42:09
1:41:59
63
Ben Timmer
ATC '75
1:42:15
1:42:00
64
Chris Meijer
Meppel
1:42:29
1:42:18
65
Marc Bruins Slot
Groningen
1:42:34
1:42:05
66
Jack Zant
Winsum Gn
1:42:48
1:42:39
67
Leeuwe Oostra
Groningen
1:43:18
1:43:03
68
Peter Koeneman
Hilversum
1:43:23
1:43:15
69
Henk Veenstra
Drachten
1:43:30
1:42:59
70
Jan Binnenmaas
Den Ham Ov
1:43:55
1:43:44
71
Marten Jurjen Haanstra
Groningen
1:44:04
1:43:55
72
Daniël den Hengst
Groningen
1:44:11
1:43:48
73
Patrick Donlon
Amsterdam
1:44:25
1:43:38
74
Thomas de Jonge
Groningen
1:44:39
1:44:33
75
Rubin Postma
Groningen Atletiek
1:44:53
1:44:18
76
Marco van de Belt
Thesinge
1:44:58
1:44:28
77
Dennis Boon
Epe
1:45:11
1:44:16
78
Libbers Rob
Adorp
1:45:14
1:44:57
79
Edwin van Putten
Groningen
1:45:35
1:45:26
80
Henry Puma
Groningen
1:45:41
1:45:20
81
Theo Slump
Groningen
1:46:02
1:45:17
82
Koos Koster
Groningen
1:46:12
1:45:55
83
Feije Jan van der Meul
AV '55
1:46:16
1:45:44
84
Kwok Wai Mui
Groningen
1:46:34
1:46:04
85
Sander Bogema
Ten Post
1:46:40
1:45:46
86
Robert Pater
Groningen
1:46:51
1:46:27
87
Erik Smedinga
Hengelo Ov
1:47:02
1:46:50
88
Frank van Liempd
Bovensmilde
1:47:06
1:46:40
89
Kuiper (Aanvullen!!!)
1:47:07
1:46:41
90
Sjoerd Huinink
Haren Gn
1:47:19
1:46:34
91
Martin Meulema
Groningen
1:47:25
1:46:40
92
Peter van der Veen
Groningen
1:47:32
1:47:26
93
Jan Dikkema
Kiel Windeweer
1:47:38
1:47:32
94
Robert de Vries
Groningen
1:47:47
1:47:32
95
Gerard van Dusschoten
Groningen
1:48:13
1:48:02
96
Jacco Noordhoek
Den Helder
1:48:18
1:47:43
97
Niels de Vos
Assen
1:48:25
1:48:08
98
Gertjan Rehwinkel
Haren Gn
1:48:39
1:48:07
99
Martijn Knook
Groningen
1:49:05
1:48:26
100
Arie de Winter
Leiden
1:49:27
1:48:34
101
Cor van der Meulen
Zuidbroek
1:49:47
1:49:30
102
Richard van der Veen
Groningen
1:50:31
1:50:05
103
Reinier Havinga
Linde Dr
1:50:39
1:50:11
104
David Wedema
Groningen
1:50:56
1:50:28
105
Auric Geerligs
Groningen
1:51:13
1:50:57
106
Carlo van Velde
Almere
1:51:13
1:50:57
107
Kris Dorst
Amsterdam
1:52:05
1:51:34
108
Mark Kwant
Groningen
1:52:46
1:52:36
109
Marc Venema
Groningen
1:53:01
1:51:59
110
Robert van Calker
Groningen
1:53:02
1:52:46
111
Bart van Dalen
1:53:38
1:52:23
112
Danny Stokker
Amsterdam
1:53:43
1:53:24
113
Edwin den Dunnen
Groningen
1:53:47
1:53:03
114
Rob van der Meulen
Zuidhorn
1:54:17
1:53:51
115
Jay Velthoen
Zuidhorn
1:54:40
1:53:58
116
Maurik Vermeij
Groningen
1:55:30
1:54:49
117
Jaap Bruins Slot
Zuidwolde Dr
1:55:44
1:55:15
118
Ilja van Dam
Bussum
1:55:45
1:55:29
119
Peter Stokje
Groningen
1:56:44
1:56:40
120
René van der Wal
Groningen
1:56:58
1:56:08
121
Lars vd Wal
Emmen
1:56:58
1:56:08
122
Tony Groothuis
Groningen
1:57:03
1:55:58
123
Maarten Kropman
Zwolle
1:57:04
1:56:42
124
Harold Mulder
Loopservice.nl
1:57:17
1:56:04
125
Renato Deiana
Harkstede
1:59:06
1:58:35
126
Theo Moes
Groningen
1:59:27
1:58:14
127
Auke van Zalk
Groningen
1:59:59
1:59:13
128
Nico Krikken
Groningen
2:00:41
2:00:24
129
Rob Kanon
Groningen
2:00:49
1:59:51
130
Jelle Wijbenga
Groningen
2:01:11
2:00:12
131
Hans van der Veen
Amsterdam
2:01:41
2:00:52
132
Stefan Doornbos
SV Veendam
2:01:55
2:01:27
133
Chris Jager
Glimmen
2:03:37
2:03:30
134
Jeroen Alink
Groningen
2:05:15
2:04:42
135
Sander Boomgaardt
Groningen
2:05:15
2:04:42
136
René Wildeman
Groningen
2:05:49
2:05:27
137
Dirk Beekers
Groningen
2:05:59
2:05:09
138
Joost Moedewa
Groningen
2:06:09
2:05:20
139
Schmitz du Moulin
Groningen
2:07:45
2:07:24
140
Ebel Noorman
Groningen
2:09:16
2:08:33
141
Eric de Groot
Ten Boer
2:10:14
2:10:00
142
Erick Dekker
Sappemeer
2:10:20
2:10:01
143
Ruud Schipper
Froombosch
2:12:23
2:11:47
144
Eisse-Reint Dallinga
Hellum
2:14:18
2:13:25
145
Maurice Wessels
Fivelstreek
2:14:26
2:13:47
146
Stanley Boonstra
Groningen
2:17:02
2:16:35
147
Harry Molenberg
Loopgroep Bedum
2:17:56
2:17:05
148
Mark Schothorst
Groningen
2:23:14
2:22:47
149
Geert-willem Klamer
Groningen
2:27:29
2:26:28
M40, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacob Vos
Groningen Atletiek
1:16:29
1:16:27
2
Joost Wessels
Groningen
1:17:05
1:17:03
3
Hilko Doesburg
ASV
1:22:18
1:22:15
4
Koos Stadlander
Aquilo
1:23:23
1:23:21
5
Naanko Drent
Heiligerlee
1:24:11
1:24:09
6
Henk Feenstra
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:26:16
1:26:09
7
Kees Groenendijk
ATC '75
1:28:25
1:28:21
8
Egbert Borger
Groningen Atletiek
1:29:45
1:29:28
9
Willem Larmoyeur
Peize
1:30:59
1:30:14
10
Ger Breedland
ATC '75
1:31:03
1:31:00
11
Brund Faucon
Groningen
1:31:21
1:30:03
12
Ary A van den Broek
Leiden Atletiek
1:33:34
1:33:24
13
Jakob Hut
Siddeburen
1:33:40
1:33:38
14
John Jansen
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:34:40
1:34:35
15
Jan-henk Kluin
Loopgroep Astrea
1:35:06
1:34:55
16
Aart Offringa
Paterswolde
1:35:08
1:34:44
17
Reinie Bakker
Appingedam
1:35:43
1:35:31
18
Jefta van ingen Schena
Eelde
1:36:23
1:36:11
19
Albert Baas
Westerbork
1:37:39
1:37:27
20
Anton Alberts
Haren Gn
1:38:15
1:38:03
21
Bram Noordhuis
Fivelstreek
1:39:33
1:39:21
22
Jan Mik
Haren Gn
1:39:48
1:38:17
23
Renze de Vries
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:40:37
1:40:19
24
Wim Ammeraal
Artemis
1:40:44
1:40:32
25
Gabby Staal
Loopservice.nl
1:40:45
1:40:36
26
Willem vd Molen
Een
1:40:50
1:40:46
27
Joost Verweij
Leiden Road Runners
1:40:54
1:40:02
28
Jos Huizinga
Uithuizermeeden
1:40:58
1:40:45
29
Jakob Boetje
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:41:09
1:40:31
30
Frans van Vliet
Diemen
1:41:24
1:41:07
31
Rudolf Das
Leeuwarden
1:41:24
1:41:07
32
Meindert Oldenburger
Loopservice.nl
1:41:28
1:40:39
33
Louis Kuhurima
AAC '61
1:42:25
1:41:55
34
Jelto Swaring
Haren Gn
1:43:45
1:43:13
35
Tonnie Pruis
Loopservice.nl
1:44:09
1:43:42
36
Jan Kool
's-Gravenhage
1:44:25
1:44:21
37
Jan Sligter
Runners Stadskanaal
1:44:40
1:44:29
38
Henk Willems
Beilen
1:44:53
1:44:32
39
Jan Koster
Paterswolde
1:45:01
1:44:47
40
Wim Scholtens
Aquilo
1:45:07
1:44:37
41
Wiebe de Vries
Artemis
1:45:16
1:45:03
42
Erik van der Kam
Loopservice.nl
1:45:55
1:45:37
43
Gerrie van Barneveld
Assen
1:46:30
1:46:03
44
Derk Jan van der Laan
Oude Pekela
1:46:37
1:46:03
45
André van Kaam
Appingedam
1:46:55
1:46:24
46
Ron Propst
Groningen
1:48:42
1:48:07
47
Henk van Dijken
Groningen
1:48:44
1:48:29
48
Gerard Groenwold
Paterswolde
1:49:07
1:48:46
49
Aede Bakker
Kiel Windeweer
1:49:15
1:49:09
50
Koos Straat
Meeden
1:49:29
1:49:11
51
Bert Horst
Groningen
1:50:01
1:49:11
52
Derk Dinant Haveman
Godlinze
1:50:01
1:49:42
53
Dirk Plug
Valkenburg Zh
1:50:15
1:49:23
54
Tonny Hoorndijk
Appingedam
1:50:16
1:49:44
55
Harrie Roossien
Leeuwarden
1:51:24
1:50:48
56
Andy Klooster
Groningen
1:51:31
1:51:16
57
Sjack Hooyer
De Gemzen
1:52:16
1:51:58
58
Hans Debets
Epe
1:55:33
1:54:38
59
Arend Bensink
Usquert
1:55:45
1:55:23
60
Henk Luiken
Haren Gn
1:56:49
1:56:42
61
CLM van Oosterhout
Groningen
1:56:54
1:56:13
62
Bart Rinsma
Groningen
1:58:18
1:57:44
63
Richard Schoppen
Assen
1:59:18
1:58:30
64
Leo Klein
Aduard
2:00:35
1:59:41
65
Bert Guns
Hoogezand
2:00:51
2:00:20
66
Till Topf
Groningen
2:01:19
2:01:13
67
Jan Gert Jansen
Climax
2:01:37
2:00:52
68
Izaak Thenu
Loopgroep Bedum
2:02:15
2:01:14
69
Eeltje Geugies
Loopservice.nl
2:04:17
2:04:13
70
Frits Beukering
Leiden
2:04:22
2:03:30
71
Bert Muurman
SV Veendam
2:04:41
2:03:48
72
Koert vd Meer
Garrelsweer
2:05:15
2:04:14
73
Eddy Damstra
Groningen
2:05:26
2:04:15
74
Gert Kuipers
Groningen
2:05:49
2:04:56
75
Jan Hiemstra
Eelde
2:06:43
2:06:23
76
Elzo Dijkhuis
Haren Gn
2:07:19
2:06:17
77
David Tyler
Assen
2:09:27
2:08:19
78
Klaas Jonker
Groningen
2:09:47
2:08:56
79
Henk Boer
Siddeburen
2:14:18
2:13:25
80
Arthur Kruize
Paterswolde
2:15:05
2:14:46
81
Harry Meijer
Groningen
2:18:30
2:18:17
82
Henk Wening
Groningen
2:25:08
2:24:53
83
Rob Bakker
Groningen
2:26:52
2:26:14
M45, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arend Jan Zwarteveen
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:22:32
1:22:29
2
Nico Kropman
Zwolle
1:26:15
1:25:54
3
Jan Leyendekker
Loopgroep Bedum
1:27:07
1:27:04
4
G Mulder
Glimmen
1:27:20
1:27:18
5
Peter Petersen
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:27:57
1:27:54
6
Laurens Stiekema
Artemis
1:28:56
1:28:50
7
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
1:30:14
1:30:09
8
Titus Hensen
ATC '75
1:30:14
1:30:10
9
Peter Slager
Stedum
1:30:22
1:30:19
10
Edwin van Hurck
Assen
1:30:30
1:30:14
11
Bert Geertsma
ATC '75
1:33:30
1:33:21
12
Jan Spakman
Slochteren
1:35:09
1:35:05
13
Bé Schmaal
Meeden
1:35:09
1:34:56
14
Herman Fransen
Assen
1:35:30
1:35:12
15
Adri Rink
Friesland
1:36:15
1:36:10
16
Arie de Vries
Leens
1:37:02
1:36:50
17
Wim van der Veen
Baflo
1:37:15
1:37:08
18
Ger Coster
Loopgroep Bedum
1:37:16
1:37:09
19
Jim Scheffer
Leiden Road Runners
1:37:23
1:36:31
20
Johan van Duuren
Appingedam
1:37:43
1:37:32
21
Emiel van der Graaf
Groningen Atletiek
1:38:25
1:38:13
22
Kor Brandts
Schipborg
1:39:12
1:38:57
23
Hink Boelens
Friesland
1:39:23
1:39:16
24
Derk Bosscher
1:39:42
1:38:55
25
Peter Mulder
Groningen
1:40:09
1:40:04
26
Harry Dekker
Rotterdam
1:41:06
1:40:58
27
John Groot Kormelinck
Groningen
1:41:09
1:41:03
28
Michel Albers
Groningen
1:41:22
1:40:56
29
Jan de Noord
Groningen
1:41:35
1:41:10
30
Gert Bosker
Assen
1:42:07
1:41:10
31
Jouke van der Meulen
ATC '75
1:42:08
1:42:02
32
Peter Reilman
Groningen Atletiek
1:42:30
1:42:02
33
Joost Adema
Groningen
1:42:42
1:42:04
34
Ronald Nihot
Leek
1:43:24
1:43:16
35
Leo Muusers
Assen
1:43:41
1:43:22
36
Ernst Wever
ATC '75
1:43:43
1:43:15
37
Alfred Kalsbeek
Assen
1:44:46
1:44:25
38
Rob Beks
Groningen
1:44:55
1:44:33
39
Fred Timmerman
Haren Gn
1:44:57
1:44:37
40
Ronald Rijkers
Bierum
1:45:48
1:45:28
41
Sjoerd Fennema
Groningen
1:46:14
1:45:44
42
Eric Jan Willink
Groningen
1:46:48
1:46:25
43
Gerard Vroom
ATC '75
1:47:29
1:47:02
44
Karel Jan Alsem
Haren Gn
1:48:59
1:48:24
45
Johan Dik
Wehe den Hoorn
1:49:12
1:48:57
46
Niek Wilbrink
Hoogezand
1:49:13
1:48:49
47
Cor Kroeze
Groningen
1:49:52
1:49:14
48
Johan Kamps
ATC '75
1:50:08
1:49:49
49
Koos Flikkema
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:50:46
1:50:09
50
Henk Koet
Friesland
1:51:12
1:50:24
51
Nico van Putten
Goor
1:53:00
1:52:51
52
Jos Arends
Bedum
1:54:25
1:53:41
53
Henk Prak
Groningen
1:54:57
1:54:49
54
Bram van Driel
GAC Hilversum
1:55:03
1:54:22
55
Koos van Mil
Groningen
1:55:22
1:54:49
56
Auke Akkersma
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:56:11
1:55:31
57
Jan Metus
Groningen
1:59:16
1:58:47
58
Twickler K
Groningen
1:59:51
1:59:15
59
Frans Hondeborg
Zuidlaren
2:00:26
1:59:27
60
Karel Schuiten
Loopgroep Bedum
2:01:28
2:01:04
61
Henk Keen
Loopservice.nl
2:02:23
2:01:43
62
Theo Piening
Loopservice.nl
2:03:02
2:02:37
63
Jan Mulder
Zuidlaren
2:03:53
2:03:07
64
Geert Jan Reinders
Appingedam
2:04:02
2:03:27
65
Toine van Boheemen
Groningen
2:04:32
2:03:29
66
Auke van der Meer
Dokkum
2:05:27
2:04:33
67
Otto Huitema
Nunspeet
2:06:26
2:05:32
68
Gijs-Bas van Meyma
Velsen-Noord
2:07:19
2:06:17
69
Jan Kamphuis
Winsum Gn
2:07:26
2:06:51
70
Hans Venema
Gasteren
2:07:43
2:07:20
71
Ronald Korremans
Veendam
2:14:06
2:13:36
72
Kees Stokla
Haaksbergen
2:17:54
2:17:31
M50, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Nienhuis
Artemis
1:19:02
1:19:01
2
Henk Olijve
ATC '75
1:19:54
1:19:52
3
Hans van der Steen
Lionitas
1:29:13
1:29:07
4
Henk Hoving
Aquilo
1:29:48
1:29:16
5
Wim Kruizinga
Assen
1:31:55
1:31:48
6
Harry Dijkhuis
Peize
1:32:12
1:31:28
7
Hans Etman
Assen
1:33:21
1:33:17
8
Eppie Oosterhuis
Friesland
1:34:55
1:34:48
9
Jan-Erik Grezel
Eexterveen
1:36:03
1:35:59
10
Jan Buitenkamp
Siddeburen
1:36:52
1:36:50
11
Eddy Olthoff
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:37:02
1:36:57
12
Peter Dekker
Groningen
1:37:13
1:37:05
13
Chile Ellenbroek
Wolfheze
1:37:48
1:37:45
14
Andre Langejan
Kiel Windeweer
1:39:26
1:39:20
15
Sjoerd Jan ten Kate
Stadskanaal
1:40:02
1:39:08
16
J P Wildevuur
Winschoten
1:40:16
1:40:11
17
Dirk Heslinga
Garmerwolde
1:40:38
1:40:28
18
Nico Geertsema
Winsum Gn
1:40:56
1:40:37
19
Bert ten Hoff
Runners Stadskanaal
1:41:58
1:41:47
20
Boele Geerts
Schipborg
1:43:07
1:42:52
21
Hessel Boersma
Boksum
1:43:34
1:43:04
22
Albert Teekens
Emmen
1:43:35
1:42:59
23
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
1:43:47
1:43:30
24
Dick Visch
ATC '75
1:44:02
1:43:24
25
Peter Lourens
Groningen
1:44:34
1:44:27
26
Jaap Bakker
Glimmen
1:44:37
1:44:10
27
Albert van der Kolk
Zwolle
1:46:03
1:45:40
28
S Modderman
Groningen
1:46:12
1:46:03
29
Fokko Hindriks
Groningen Atletiek
1:46:17
1:45:48
30
Henk Damminga
Bedum
1:46:17
1:45:36
31
Jan Pols
Groningen
1:46:18
1:46:08
32
Gert vd Kraats
Peize
1:46:32
1:45:55
33
Pieter Dieben
ATC '75
1:47:43
1:47:24
34
Bert Drenth
Paterswolde
1:48:14
1:48:04
35
Ad Slagter
Rasquert
1:48:47
1:48:38
36
Wim Hummel
Groningen
1:49:41
1:49:00
37
Lou van Hurck
Zoetermeer
1:49:45
1:49:29
38
Gerrit van Dam
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:51:28
1:51:12
39
Henri van Voorn
Groningen
1:52:10
1:51:35
40
Geert Stevens
Peize
1:52:53
1:52:26
41
Johan Betsema
Ten Boer
1:53:02
1:52:14
42
Roelf Palthé
Zuidlaren
1:53:12
1:52:27
43
Hans Schol
Bierum
1:53:14
1:52:40
44
Gerke G van Dam
Saaksum
1:53:36
1:53:20
45
Klaas Jan Ger Veer
Groningen
1:54:56
1:54:50
46
Eddy Taatgen
Groningen
1:55:45
1:54:41
47
Bert Cornelius
Haren Gn
1:56:15
1:55:36
48
Egbert Takens
Groningen Atletiek
1:57:20
1:56:52
49
Jacob Heida
Loopgroep PK
1:57:55
1:57:32
50
Jan Hooijer
Middelburg
1:58:12
1:57:41
51
Gerrit Modderkolk
Loenen Gld
1:58:17
1:57:26
52
Heino van der Sluis
Delfzijl
2:00:04
1:59:32
53
Erik de Vries
Groningen
2:00:33
1:59:43
54
Ben Dertien
Groningen
2:01:37
2:01:30
55
Anko Marringa
Loopservice.nl
2:01:38
2:00:58
56
Benno Telgenhof O K
Groningen
2:02:31
2:01:48
57
Henk Bakker
Artemis
2:03:36
2:02:54
58
Jelle Bakker
Zuidbroek
2:05:24
2:05:11
59
Wouter Smid
Emmen
2:07:19
2:06:43
60
Alex Bogaard
Groningen
2:08:46
2:08:24
61
Jonnie Mennes
Groningen
2:12:37
2:12:00
62
Pieter Cremer
Gorredijk
2:12:59
2:12:04
63
Bart Sikkema
Noordwolde Gn
2:13:05
2:12:21
64
Philippe Petitiaux
Groningen
2:16:45
2:16:12
M55, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Gernaat
SV Veendam
1:21:10
1:21:08
2
Roelf van der Land
Artemis
1:23:27
1:23:25
3
Jur Wildeman
Groningen
1:25:52
1:25:50
4
Koen Kiestra
Lionitas
1:30:52
1:30:48
5
Arie Kleinenberg
Loopservice.nl
1:32:30
1:31:46
6
Eddie Walhout
ATC '75
1:33:11
1:33:02
7
Jan van Aller
SV Putten
1:33:58
1:33:57
8
Ad Peltenburg
RRZ
1:34:53
1:34:50
9
Henzo Hidding
SV Veendam
1:37:38
1:37:33
10
G Reiling
Groningen
1:37:51
1:37:42
11
Hein Vruggink
Groningen Atletiek
1:41:42
1:41:22
12
Giebert Schoone
Assendelft
1:42:02
1:41:54
13
Jaap Piëst
Hoogezand
1:42:36
1:42:25
14
Roel Pots
Gouda
1:42:48
1:42:34
15
Henk Kluner
Groningen
1:42:48
1:42:27
16
Peter Modderman
Ulrum
1:45:53
1:44:54
17
Ubo Ellens
Grijpskerk
1:46:38
1:46:30
18
Frits Tjabbes
Haren Gn
1:46:49
1:46:18
19
Alkema Henk
Haren Gn
1:47:39
1:47:13
20
JG Martens
Groningen
1:48:26
1:48:18
21
Johan Zwols
Groningen Atletiek
1:48:47
1:48:16
22
Jacob Schoonhoven
Runners Stadskanaal
1:51:48
1:51:26
23
Jan Rienstra
Groningen
1:53:26
1:53:07
24
Ed van der Graaf
Loopservice.nl
1:53:59
1:53:50
25
Jan van de Vendel
Harkstede
1:54:30
1:53:32
26
Harry Wolters
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:54:33
1:54:16
27
Fred Bijleveld
Peize
1:57:24
1:56:54
28
Dick Bosscher
Veendam
1:59:12
1:59:05
29
Werner Goga
Hoogezand
2:01:21
2:00:46
30
Hylke Veenstra
Groningen
2:03:17
2:02:36
31
Sietze Bodewits
Groningen
2:04:12
2:03:21
32
Henri Meijering
Spannum
2:04:46
2:03:55
33
Rene Dantuma
Groningen
2:05:09
2:04:31
34
Bert Jager
Groningen
2:07:14
2:06:36
35
Ype van Olst
Impala
2:07:58
2:07:31
36
Johan Anneveldt
Groningen
2:09:56
2:09:21
37
Henk Jacobs
De Lutte
2:15:43
2:15:16
M60, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freek van Apeldoorn
Groningen
1:31:09
1:31:07
2
Theo Dekker
Bierum
1:37:09
1:37:04
3
Bert Bolwijn
Groningen
1:40:54
1:40:47
4
Theo Gerken
Victorbur (GER)
1:41:52
1:41:45
5
Jan Vos
Tynaarlo
1:43:51
1:43:29
6
Hendrik Vrieling
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:44:58
1:44:44
7
J Kramer
Groningen
1:46:15
1:45:43
8
Johan Hekkema
Uithuizermeeden
1:46:51
1:46:35
9
Frederik Bronsema
Loopgroep Bedum
1:47:38
1:47:04
10
Ad Slagter
Rasquert
1:48:46
1:48:36
11
Bruin Rotensen
Sappemeer
1:50:49
1:50:05
12
Onno Drent
Runners Stadskanaal
1:50:53
1:50:30
13
Harry Schokkenbroek
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:51:30
1:51:16
14
Henk Kwant
Groningen
1:51:42
1:51:34
15
Henk van Til
Loopgroep Bedum
1:51:49
1:51:35
16
Sandy Rijskamp
Groningen
1:52:50
1:52:41
17
Jaap Groenendal
AAA
1:54:11
1:53:38
18
K vd Molen
Appingedam
1:56:19
1:56:13
19
Gert Wijling
Groningen
1:56:31
1:55:45
20
Jan Venhuis
Groningen
1:57:00
1:56:10
21
Derk Vos
Fivelstreek
1:57:21
1:56:33
22
Oebele Bruinsma
Groningen Atletiek
1:57:38
1:57:14
23
Jean van Cleef
Hanzesport
1:57:57
1:57:30
24
Gert Knook
Slochteren
2:01:07
2:00:28
25
Poppo Hoving
Hoogezand
2:01:53
2:01:20
26
Douwe de Vries
Loopgroep Astrea
2:03:48
2:03:38
27
Reitze Siebesma
Groningen
2:03:49
2:03:25
28
Henk Waasdorp
Loopservice.nl
2:04:50
2:04:22
29
Arie Spakman
Fivelstreek
2:05:19
2:04:46
30
Wiegers Harry
SV Veendam
2:05:44
2:05:32
31
Jacques Wouters vd Oud
Haren Gn
2:09:16
2:08:37
32
Ferry van der Kaars
Laren Nh
2:13:53
2:13:26
33
Jaap van der Zee
Haren Gn
2:14:17
2:14:14
34
Jaap Kwak
Pesse
2:15:41
2:15:03
35
Henk Huizenga
Tynaarlo
2:18:06
2:17:31
VSEN, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
AAC '61
1:29:20
1:29:18
2
Siske Klaassens
Haren Gn
1:35:03
1:34:22
3
Nancy Edwards
Groningen
1:35:17
1:34:59
4
Renata Rust
Groningen Atletiek
1:42:51
1:42:39
5
Yvonne van der Knaap
Groningen Atletiek
1:42:52
1:42:24
6
Simone Binnema-Bennema
Eenrum
1:46:18
1:46:03
7
Fleur Keetie
Leiden Road Runners
1:48:12
1:47:21
8
Gea Hut
Haulerwijk
1:48:42
1:48:15
9
Joukje de Weerd
Groningen Atletiek
1:48:45
1:48:26
10
Liesbeth Schreurs
Groningen
1:50:12
1:49:59
11
Louise Meijering
Groningen
1:51:10
1:50:18
12
Judith Spijkerman
Groningen
1:51:39
1:50:53
13
Mijntje Perk
Leiden
1:52:23
1:52:04
14
Franciska van der Veld
Loopservice.nl
1:53:55
1:53:03
15
Monique Alberts
Warffum
1:55:26
1:54:29
16
Pytsje van der Veen
Groningen
1:56:13
1:55:25
17
Hinke Vredenborg
Groningen
1:56:50
1:56:02
18
Gea Boetje
Groningen
1:56:57
1:56:18
19
Mathilde van der Helm
Groningen
1:57:20
1:56:37
20
Afie ter Steege
Roderwolde
1:57:48
1:57:01
21
Jannie Lindeboom
Beilen
1:58:05
1:57:50
22
Jolanda Keizer
Groningen
1:58:27
1:57:31
23
Ella van der Haar
Eelde
1:58:40
1:58:20
24
Henri Visscher
Appingedam
1:59:28
1:58:48
25
Jana Moser
Dresden (GER)
1:59:44
1:59:14
26
Jolanda Weinkauf
River Edge (USA)
2:01:06
2:00:17
27
Laetitia Royaards
Amsterdam
2:01:11
2:00:23
28
Nynke Scheeper
Groningen
2:01:20
2:00:35
29
Wilma de Vries
Loopgroep Astrea
2:02:18
2:02:07
30
Sandra de Lange
Groningen
2:04:56
2:04:18
31
Joke Westerhoek
Haren Gn
2:04:57
2:04:20
32
Manon van Althuis
Friesland
2:05:27
2:04:33
33
Shanti van Leeuwen
Groningen
2:05:36
2:04:48
34
Annelies Vrancke
Exloo
2:05:44
2:05:31
35
Aljosja Mollema
Groningen
2:06:29
2:05:48
36
Alexandra de Rotte
Groningen
2:08:47
2:08:03
37
Jeanette Gazzah
Loopgroep PK
2:09:08
2:08:25
38
Wilma Woldering
Gieten
2:09:51
2:09:04
39
Hilde Tent
Haren Gn
2:10:13
2:09:51
40
Eva Kleine
Groningen
2:12:04
2:11:25
41
Marion Goga
Hoogezand
2:12:21
2:11:44
42
Titia van de Coevering
Groningen
2:12:30
2:12:16
43
Hinnie Scholtens
Aquilo
2:12:35
2:12:04
44
Lorette Kromojahso
Groningen
2:13:49
2:12:33
45
Janneke Lammerts
Farmsum
2:14:39
2:14:07
46
Gerda Engelage
Groningen
2:16:42
2:16:00
47
Karline Malfliet
Loopgroep Astrea
2:17:04
2:16:08
48
Annet Bouman
Slochteren
2:17:34
2:16:51
49
Anita Molenberg
Ten Boer
2:17:55
2:17:04
50
Astrid Hoving
Loopgroep Astrea
2:20:03
2:19:14
51
Annet de Jonge
Groningen
2:21:17
2:20:39
52
Karla Woldering
Groningen
2:31:40
2:30:53
53
Karla Schipper
Groningen
2:38:12
2:37:26
54
Paula Smolentzov
Arnhem
4:29:22
4:28:10
V40, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hiltje Venama
Groningen
1:35:37
1:35:33
2
Aly Waninge
Zuidlaren
1:37:03
1:36:59
3
Marjan Hoitinga
Bunnik
1:46:34
1:46:18
4
Tini Visker
Artemis
1:46:44
1:46:30
5
Karen Geerts
Groningen
1:49:28
1:48:49
6
Tineke Flik
Groningen
1:50:25
1:49:39
7
Tiny Wouda
Friesland
1:51:14
1:50:26
8
Jantje Wiersema
Oldehove
1:51:16
1:51:03
9
Christien de Jong
ATC '75
1:52:08
1:51:43
10
Yna Tjeersma
Winschoten
1:52:54
1:52:34
11
Nynke Hoogland
Groningen
1:53:07
1:52:43
12
Annelies Goedhart
TION
1:53:59
1:53:39
13
Margriet Taselaar-Vegt
Artemis
1:54:49
1:54:15
14
Aaltje Hovinga
Runners Stadskanaal
1:56:09
1:55:52
15
Trix Smid
KAV Holland
1:58:27
1:57:47
16
Marian Mourits
Glimmen
1:58:58
1:58:39
17
Griean Hoster
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:59:12
1:58:56
18
Marijke Galliard
Loopgroep Bedum
1:59:20
1:58:55
19
Marian Baarda
SV Veendam
1:59:38
1:59:07
20
Maaike Bos
Fivelstreek
1:59:57
1:59:28
21
Selie Hummel Smid
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
2:00:06
1:59:24
22
Hilda Boorsma
Loopgroep Astrea
2:00:09
1:59:56
23
Ineke Koopman
Burgum
2:00:21
2:00:08
24
Jannie de Jong
Appingedam
2:01:16
2:00:46
25
Geja Hesseling
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
2:01:55
2:00:27
26
Willy Barsema
Eenrum
2:03:34
2:03:18
27
Afke Hekman
Haren Gn
2:05:15
2:04:53
28
Ria Bosma
Haren Gn
2:07:03
2:06:35
29
Greetje Huberts-de Jon
Loopgroep Bedum
2:07:46
2:07:05
30
Laura Schipper
Groningen
2:08:53
2:07:55
31
Annet Hensums
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
2:09:19
2:08:19
32
Anja Pieterman-Dijkste
Fivelstreek
2:10:05
2:09:30
33
Lucretia Oosting
Haren Gn
2:10:13
2:09:54
34
Neel van Mourik
Loopservice.nl
2:10:36
2:10:18
35
Stien Meelker
Fluitenberg
2:11:23
2:10:34
36
Tineke Bos
Groningen
2:12:56
2:12:03
37
Joke Cremer
Friesland
2:12:59
2:12:05
38
Liesbeth Dertien
Groningen
2:13:25
2:13:18
39
Ellen Steenhuis-Bosma
Fivelstreek
2:14:09
2:13:35
40
Margreet Gort
Groningen
2:15:41
2:15:03
41
Anita Joostema
Groningen
2:16:42
2:15:57
42
Marjo Fleuren
Groningen
2:17:02
2:16:24
43
Willemien Zuethoff
Groningen Atletiek
2:19:06
2:18:10
44
Geppie Doorlag
Groningen
2:19:06
2:18:10
45
Lucy de Vries
Groningen Atletiek
2:19:06
2:18:10
46
Monica Deen
Groningen Atletiek
2:19:06
2:18:10
47
Ans vd Meer
Garrelsweer
2:24:16
2:23:14
48
Lidy Wening
Groningen
2:25:08
2:24:53
49
Pietie Vrieling
Groningen
2:27:29
2:26:28
50
Leunie Stumon
Groningen
2:31:56
2:31:31
51
Cora van der Donk
Loopgroep Astrea
2:39:01
2:38:05
V50, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilona Duits
Groningen Atletiek
1:34:03
1:33:59
2
Gonny Houtman
Artemis
1:37:23
1:37:19
3
Joke Rosier
Vries
1:40:17
1:40:12
4
Digna de Boer
DES
1:40:45
1:40:37
5
Aleid Busser
Haren Gn
1:52:49
1:52:07
6
Gepke Sprang
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:56:15
1:55:59
7
Dini Kamphuis Bakker
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:59:14
1:58:58
8
Klara Hummel
Groningen
2:03:17
2:02:35
9
Annelies Holthuis
Eelde
2:03:44
2:03:13
10
Anja Zandbergen
Siddeburen
2:04:57
2:04:20
11
Wolfgang Hagerling
Hallen (GER)
2:05:47
2:05:25
12
Jeannet Bakema
Artemis
2:06:26
2:05:46
13
Geky Bodewits
Groningen
2:06:43
2:05:53
14
Tiny van der Muil
Artemis
2:08:05
2:07:52
15
Marjo Heere
Doorwerth
2:09:44
2:08:52
16
Klarie Kolkena
Westeremden
2:10:12
2:09:50
17
Jolanda Bouma-Gaastra
Runners Stadskanaal
2:10:18
2:09:37
18
Alie Dinkla
Wildervank
2:12:11
2:11:41
19
Ria Derlagen
Groningen
2:12:35
2:12:27
20
Marion Mennes-Schumach
Groningen
2:12:37
2:12:00
21
Ingrid Wymenga
Groningen
2:12:39
2:12:19
22
Claes Lou
Doorn
2:12:43
2:12:24
23
Ria van der Velde
Veendam
2:14:06
2:13:35
24
Martha Meijer
Winschoten
2:14:25
2:13:38
25
Marianne Roossien
Groningen
2:14:36
2:14:20
26
Ineke Molenaar
Groningen
2:14:42
2:14:15
27
Katharina Baar
Artemis
2:14:58
2:14:45
28
Wies Veurink-Post
Houwerzijl
2:15:48
2:15:03
29
Kina Klopstra
Groningen
2:15:48
2:15:04
30
Frida Houwen
ATC '75
2:19:33
2:18:46
31
Margreet Meijling
Groningen
2:23:19
2:22:33
ESTF, GRON ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
The Total Workout 1
Groningen
3:07:51
3:07:44
2
Arbo Unie BV 2
Groningen
3:16:41
3:15:33
3
Politie Groningen 2
Groningen
3:17:51
3:17:19
4
Runner's World, Amster
3:18:38
3:18:36
5
Politie Groningen 1
Groningen
3:26:48
3:25:40
6
Politie Groningen 3
Groningen
3:30:05
3:28:57
7
Inspectie van het Onde
3:30:19
3:29:07
8
Deloitte Accountants B
Groningen
3:32:00
3:31:29
9
ING Bank 5, Groningen
3:32:34
3:32:30
10
Feederlines BV 1
3:34:45
3:33:41
11
Deloitte Accountants B
Groningen
3:35:27
3:35:20
12
Management Facilities
Delfzijl
3:36:39
3:36:05
13
Management Facilities
Delfzijl
3:39:38
3:38:20
14
Politie Groningen 4
Groningen
3:44:39
3:43:31
15
Ronde Tafel 47, Veenda
3:44:58
3:44:03
16
Deloitte Accountants B
Groningen
3:47:39
3:47:07
17
Suiker Unie 3
Groningen
3:48:05
3:47:26
18
Management Facilities
Delfzijl
3:48:16
3:46:57
19
ING Bank 7, Groningen
3:49:08
3:48:22
20
Deloitte Accountants B
Groningen
3:53:15
3:52:14
21
Deloitte Accountants B
Groningen
3:53:49
3:52:53
22
Suiker Unie 2
Groningen
3:53:51
3:53:15
23
Provincie Groningen 2
Groningen
3:54:40
3:53:26
24
Zorggroep Fivelland 1
Appingedam
3:54:40
3:53:43
25
Deloitte Accountants B
Groningen
3:55:31
3:54:27
26
Ronde tafel emmen 55 1
Emmen
3:55:36
3:54:33
27
Arbo Unie BV 1
Groningen
3:57:00
3:55:52
28
Management Facilities
Delfzijl
3:57:28
3:56:22
29
Management Facilities
Delfzijl
3:57:29
3:56:23
30
Calduran 1
Hoogersmilde
3:58:15
3:58:11
31
ING Bank 2, Groningen
3:58:53
3:58:16
32
ING Bank 4, Groningen
3:59:10
3:59:00
33
ING Bank 1, Groningen
3:59:22
3:58:46
34
Management Facilities
Delfzijl
4:03:40
4:03:19
35
Management Facilities
Delfzijl
4:03:57
4:02:52
36
Deloitte Accountants B
Groningen
4:04:19
4:03:15
37
Gemeente Appingedam 1
Appingedam
4:07:19
4:06:50
38
Hulpverleningsdienst G
4:07:31
4:06:35
39
Deloitte Accountants B
Groningen
4:09:08
4:08:03
40
Deloitte Accountants B
Groningen
4:11:11
4:10:06
41
Rabobank Assen-Rolde-S
Assen
4:11:38
4:10:33
42
Management Facilities
Delfzijl
4:14:45
4:13:26
43
Hanzehogeschool
4:15:21
4:14:14
44
Suiker Unie 1
Groningen
4:15:34
4:14:59
45
Groningen Seaports 1
Delfzijl
4:23:51
4:22:48
46
Provincie Groningen 3
Groningen
4:24:40
4:23:26
47
ING Bank 6, Groningen
4:25:22
4:25:15
48
Nederlandse Hartsticht
Groningen
4:35:02
4:33:47
49
Stichting Thorp 1
4:35:28
4:34:54
50
Management Facilities
Delfzijl
4:38:52
4:37:46
www.groningenstadmarathon.nl
Uitslagen.nl
29-08-2006 14:54