Uitslagenlijst 11e Rondje Voorne

Brielle - Zondag 27 augustus 2006

HEREN, SOLO 50 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rut Zoutman
Monster
3:41:19
2
Guus van Veen
Wassenaar
3:56:03
3
Lex de Boer
Avenhorn
4:03:21
4
Roland Boussemaere
Knokke Heist (BEL)
4:05:50
5
Shannon Ronald
Bristol (GBR)
4:18:02
6
Jelle Bolte
Rotterdam
4:18:11
7
Ruud de Vette
Hellevoetsluis
4:25:52
8
Richard van der Klis
Zoetermeer
4:28:49
9
Thijs van Heugten
Weert
4:46:05
10
Paul Kamphuis
Leiden
4:48:57
11
Bob Stultiens
Weert
4:55:19
12
Peter van Gils
Rhoon
4:56:26
13
Gerrit Brinkman
Schiedam
4:59:56
14
Ben Mol
Almere
5:03:49
15
Nico Roest
Rockanje
5:08:59
16
Bas Sneep
Oostvoorne
5:11:09
17
Olav van der Schalk
Oostvoorne
5:11:09
18
Geert van Leeuwen
Leiderdorp
5:15:08
19
Bas Mullekes
's-Gravenhage
5:16:08
20
John van Rijn
Rhoon
5:16:57
21
Gert van den Berg
Vlaardingen
5:22:49
22
Anton Gijsman
Ochten
5:30:02
23
Cock Qualm
Rozenburg Zh
5:35:10
24
Jos Hopman
Eindhoven
5:36:16
25
Maurice Koree
Rotterdam
5:38:08
DAMES, SOLO 50 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lennie Groenewegen
Rotterdam
4:51:37
2
Tineke Mous
Sint Oedenrode
4:58:12
3
Ineke Scheffer
Leens
5:03:49
SNELW, SOLO 50 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huib van Broekhoven
Dirksland
5:44:00
DUO'S, DUO 'S 50 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Fiering
Spijkenisse
3:13:03
2
Teun Moret
Rhoon
3:13:03
3
Erik Boehlé
Rhoon
3:35:05
4
Martijn van Kruining
3:35:05
5
Petra Sloots
Brielle
3:35:26
6
Martine Lust
Brielle
3:35:26
7
Vincent van Oudheusden
Nederland
3:43:54
8
Henk Grootveld
Oostvoorne
3:43:54
9
Frans Wildebeest
Nederland
3:44:36
10
John den Braber
Spijkenisse
3:44:36
11
Bob Westerduijn
Spijkenisse
3:45:15
12
Kees Gerritsen
Nederland
3:45:15
13
Anje den Daas
Nederland
3:45:15
14
Brigitte Ooms
Nederland
3:45:15
15
Peter Ziekman
Nederland
3:49:24
16
Nico vd Velden
3:49:24
17
Leo van Groningen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:51:54
18
Bert Hoorneweg
Poortugaal
3:51:54
19
Peter Fortuin
Nederland
3:53:49
20
Johann de Jong
Apeldoorn
3:53:49
21
Dick Sintemaartensdijk
Spijkenisse
3:56:50
22
Rienk de Vries
Nederland
3:56:50
23
Ron Zwinkels
Nederland
3:59:45
24
Owen Thomas
Hellevoetsluis
3:59:45
25
Hans Rosbergen
Rockanje
4:01:28
26
Wim Rosbergen
Brielle
4:01:28
27
Robert Rutjes
Rotterdam
4:01:38
28
Alain van der Pol
Barendrecht
4:01:38
29
Leendert de Groot
Schiedam
4:05:51
30
Rob Tjokroatmo
Nederland
4:05:51
31
Martine Lemson
Nederland
4:08:07
32
Robert v.d. Linden
Zoetermeer
4:08:07
33
Elly van Buijtenen
Spijkenisse
4:10:15
34
Francoise Buijtenen
Nederland
4:10:15
35
Jeroen Bouwknegt
Spijkenisse
4:16:58
36
Maarten Jansen
4:16:58
37
Paul Mastenbroek
Spijkenisse
4:18:19
38
Wien Goutier
Nederland
4:18:19
39
Alex Oldenburg
Nederland
4:18:28
40
Leo v.d. Ent
Nederland
4:18:28
41
Petra den Braber
Spijkenisse
4:26:26
42
Kees Koolwijk
Nederland
4:26:26
43
Franca de Vette
Spijkenisse
4:29:02
44
Wim Riedijk
Spijkenisse
4:29:02
45
Anita Touw
Barendrecht
4:50:06
46
Bert Touw
Barendrecht
4:50:06
47
Alex de Leeuw van Ween
Nederland
4:56:10
48
Arjan de Leeuw van Wee
Nederland
4:56:10
TEAMS, TEAMS 50 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Voorne B 1
2:44:03
2
team Tom Smeelen makel
2:58:40
3
Team Havana
3:10:17
4
de stelle runners
3:11:24
5
Estron Runners
3:18:28
6
The B-Fifties
3:19:44
7
De Jonkies
3:29:35
8
Firenze
3:35:34
9
de bokkerunners
3:39:17
10
pallas jjasr
3:39:44
11
AAT
3:40:10
12
team 96+
3:41:10
13
BBBS
3:41:36
14
Kansloos
3:44:55
15
ADP menselijk kapitaal
3:45:44
16
juweeltjes Commeren
3:46:54
17
Olympus '70
3:49:07
18
de voorlopertjes deel
3:49:58
19
de doorstarters
3:50:39
20
Voorne
3:55:31
21
team Wind
3:56:34
22
stappie de bij
3:59:49
23
stappie de bij 2
4:01:09
24
de groentjes
4:01:33
25
Team Stapje Erbij 3
4:02:02
26
team Lageweg
4:04:03
27
polkos briving
4:04:35
28
Tempoteam
4:07:00
29
Diergaarde Blijlopers
4:07:56
30
Familie v Aad de Vette
4:08:30
31
stelle runners 2
4:08:52
32
Herba team
4:09:39
33
Brugrunners ochtend
4:10:05
34
patentlopers
4:14:04
35
B-pad
4:14:28
36
Metselaars
4:16:14
37
Bernisse Runners
4:16:21
38
ADP menselijk kapitaal
4:17:18
39
Brugrunners 10
4:23:32
40
mighty 4
4:25:36
41
8 voetjes
4:28:13
42
voor de leut
4:28:52
43
Iron Wings Ladies & Me
4:29:21
44
Kees Ymert en Marcel
4:30:44
45
Spuit 11
4:31:49
46
team 11
4:32:04
47
langzaam vooruit
4:33:49
48
weersma
4:39:12
49
de leeuwenpoel
4:42:28
50
de dolle stelle-mina's
4:44:48
51
formule 1
4:51:02
www.rondjevoorne.nl
www.voorneatletiek.nl
Uitslagen.nl
17-11-2006 18:03