Uitslagenlijst Dorpsloop Teteringen

Teteringen - Zondag 27 augustus 2006

HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Buiks
Rijsbergen
17:23
2
Mark Voermans
Rijen
17:31
3
Roel Timmers
Made
17:37
4
John Marijnissen
Breda
18:05
5
Tim van Dongen
Drimmelen
18:06
6
Koen Voermans
Rijen
18:07
7
Erwin van der Jagt
Zwijndrecht
18:09
8
Mark Waaijenberg
Brummen
18:25
9
Adriaan van Engelen
Gilze
18:30
10
Johan Flipsen
Dongen
18:57
11
Ivo Haagh
Teteringen
19:25
12
Martijn van der Hulst
Dorst
19:26
13
Mauricio Kalucutula
Oosterhout Nb
19:31
14
Rini Verhoeven
Etten-Leur
19:32
15
Anton Snel
Etten-Leur
20:11
16
Bart van Amelsfoort
Teteringen
20:29
17
Ton Harbrink
Etten-Leur
20:33
18
Erik van Bussel
Nederweert
20:34
19
Roman Packbier
Roosendaal
21:00
20
Rob Voorn
Etten-Leur
21:03
21
Rob van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
21:10
22
Martijn Vermunt
Rotterdam
21:13
23
Florian Luiken
Roosendaal
21:14
24
Fabian Spoor
Oosterhout Nb
21:15
25
Marius van Beek
Teteringen
21:24
26
Kees Koenen
Wormer
22:02
27
Johann Wachter
Dordrecht
22:05
28
Tim Zijlmans
Raamsdonksveer
22:42
29
Wil Hornemann
Teteringen
22:50
30
Robin Schot
Dordrecht
22:52
31
Kees Luyken
Breda
22:54
32
Harrie van Velthoven
Hank
22:58
33
Ad Ramaker
Oosterhout Nb
23:02
34
Stan Snoek
Teteringen
23:14
35
Frank Robs
Teteringen
23:18
36
Jan van Amelsfoort
Teteringen
23:19
37
Ad Vissers
Etten-Leur
23:22
38
Peter Geurtsen
Teteringen
23:25
39
Simon Haagh
Teteringen
24:08
40
Tank van Dun
Teteringen
24:13
41
Koen Theeuwes
Breda
24:23
42
Dirk Klapwijk
Breda
24:48
43
Paul Verkooijen
Breda
24:59
44
Jip van Weezel
Prinsenbeek
25:06
45
Michiel van de Klunder
Breda
25:23
46
Patrick van Iersel
Teteringen
25:32
47
Theo Zijlmans
Raamsdonksveer
25:34
48
Martijn Harzing
Teteringen
25:45
49
Jan van Dijk
Made
25:45
50
Wim Zeegers
Breda
26:18
51
René van Kessel
Ridderkerk
26:23
52
ton Dankelman
Oosterhout Nb
26:24
53
Frans verkooijen
Oosterhout Nb
26:26
54
Wim Punt
Oosterhout Nb
26:31
55
Adrie Verkooijen
Breda
26:34
56
Sjef Embregts
Breda
26:43
57
Eric Poppelaars
Teteringen
26:44
58
Peter de Leeuw
Teteringen
26:45
59
Ronald Stolk
Teteringen
27:21
60
Jos Swenne
Teteringen
27:23
61
Henk Vonsée
Teteringen
28:05
62
Nivard Bos
Teteringen
28:16
63
Peter Bosch
's-Gravenhage
28:26
64
Marco Pijnenburg
Teteringen
28:47
65
Edwin Damen
Teteringen
29:00
66
Teun van Beusekom
Breda
29:04
67
Co Neijenbuur
Bavel
30:22
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Hofmans
Oosterhout Nb
18:15
2
Danielle Krijgsman
Breda
19:22
3
Jolanda van Wegen
Rijen
19:28
4
Birgit Voorn
Etten-Leur
20:43
5
Karin Borst
Breda
24:14
6
Wietske Harbrink
Etten-Leur
24:17
7
Wieke Philippart
Breda
24:42
8
Thea Klapwijk
Teteringen
24:49
9
Renee van Dongen
Drimmelen
25:01
10
Joska Rombouts
Teteringen
25:14
11
Marga van de Klundert
Breda
25:17
12
Corrie van Es
Breda
26:57
13
Johanna van Raven
Breda
27:07
14
Loni Houmes
Teteringen
27:24
15
Els Scheepers
Breda
28:08
16
José van Ginneken
Tilburg
28:20
17
Annemijn Lagas
Breda
28:52
18
Astrid Twigt
Breda
29:10
19
Keetie Duijkers
Ridderkerk
30:06
20
ingrid Leenders
Breda
30:40
21
Hetty Sulkers
Breda
30:49
22
Nicolle Meyvis
Teteringen
30:49
23
Rian Craens
Breda
31:50
24
Ellis Learbuch
Breda
31:51
25
Ingrid van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
32:23
26
Rina Wachter
Dordrecht
32:49
HSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Addy de Kort
Veghel
32:38
2
Kali van de Kimmenade
Breda
39:51
3
Martijn Estor
Utrecht
41:40
4
Bas Sins
Made
43:07
5
Jozef Pouladis
Oosterhout Nb
44:00
6
Robert-Jan Gras
Breda
44:17
7
Dirk-Jan Kloet
Teteringen
44:53
8
Quillermo Pellicaan
Breda
45:01
9
Frank Sjaardema
Breda
45:26
10
Herman de Raaf
Rijsbergen
45:41
11
Marijn van Dorst
Rijen
45:57
12
Jeroen Vermeulen
Tilburg
46:07
13
Marnix Holleman
Teteringen
46:26
14
Marco van de Ven
Prinsenbeek
46:39
15
Bert Waage
Breda
47:27
16
Niels Pater
Oosterhout Nb
47:40
17
Adriaan van Dun
Teteringen
50:36
HM35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Menssen
Beek Ubbergen
34:26
2
Marco van Dongen
Breda
34:27
3
Arthur de Zoete
Breda
38:46
4
Bas Eestermans
Teteringen
38:55
5
Peter van Zundert
Teteringen
38:57
6
Andre Lambregts
Teteringen
38:59
7
Huub Römgens
Terheijden
39:09
8
René Theunis
Teteringen
39:40
9
Carel Hesselberth
Dongen
39:43
10
Henk Guise
Roosendaal
39:52
11
John Sprenkels
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
39:57
12
Hans van Alphen
Oosterhout Nb
41:05
13
werner van de Oudenhov
Dongen
41:11
14
Corné Poppelaars
Teteringen
41:13
15
Andre van Aarle
Erp
41:16
16
Wim Smedts
Breda
41:22
17
Johan van Heusden
Oosterhout Nb
41:45
18
eddy de Ridder
Rotterdam
41:58
19
Ad van Overveld
Teteringen
42:06
20
Rens van Beek
Dorst
42:45
21
Jacco Knaapen
Oosterhout Nb
43:07
22
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
43:07
23
Jack Verstegen
Teteringen
43:29
24
Sjacco van Moergestel
Teteringen
43:34
25
John de Leeuw
Breda
43:37
26
Frank van den Akker
Tilburg
43:44
27
philipe van Londen
Breda
44:35
28
René van der Pas
Oosterhout Nb
44:43
29
Corné Roelen
Teteringen
44:56
30
Han Dekker
Breda
45:10
31
Stephan van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
45:19
32
Han van de Sande
Teteringen
45:30
33
Teun Driessen
Teteringen
45:44
34
Ger van Hal
Oosterhout Nb
45:45
35
Corné Damen
Teteringen
45:53
36
Mikel Lips
Breda
46:08
37
Anton Visser
Teteringen
46:11
38
Gert Jan Bakkenes
Oosterhout Nb
47:03
39
Rob van Keulen
Teteringen
47:38
40
Hans Tiemersma
Teteringen
47:49
41
Peter Maat
Teteringen
48:50
42
Robert Versaevel
Teteringen
48:51
43
Martin Freeke
Teteringen
48:52
44
Peter van der List
Breda
49:07
45
Jack van Dongen
Made
49:15
46
Rob van der Klaauw
Breda
50:43
47
Menno Bol
Breda
51:21
48
Martien van Helvoort
Teteringen
51:23
49
Herman Lens
Breda
51:42
50
Huub Verheijen
Ulvenhout
51:47
51
Corné van Opstal
Breda
52:38
52
Robert de Bok
Teteringen
52:49
53
Paul
Hank
53:13
54
Wim Oostdijk
Etten-Leur
53:33
55
Benno Kuijs
Breda
55:54
56
Arjen Schreuder
Breda
56:26
57
Henk van Bergen
Teteringen
1:03:46
58
Rob Mallens
Teteringen
1:08:40
HM45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Lemmens
Laakdal (BEL)
32:19
2
Hans van Wegen
Rijen
33:48
3
Ton van 't Veer
Breda
36:04
4
Henk Bruijns
Bavel
36:41
5
Johan Kokke
Hoeven
37:10
6
Jos Karstanje
Utrecht
37:53
7
Wim Wagemakers
Hoeven
37:57
8
Bas van den Bosch
Lage Zwaluwe
38:28
9
Jan van Loenhout
Chaam
38:37
10
Jan Rijken
Ridderkerk
39:03
11
Steven Creutzburg
Breda
39:23
12
Toon Kleindop
Teteringen
40:25
13
Piet Vissers
Prinsenbeek
40:38
14
Erik Oomes
Raamsdonksveer
40:56
15
Hennie Feskens
Etten-Leur
41:07
16
Jos Lanters
Teteringen
41:22
17
Johan de Hoon
Bavel
41:41
18
Eric van Hooijdonk
Teteringen
41:46
19
Ad Kieboom
Raamsdonksveer
42:05
20
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
42:22
21
Ben Blom
Breda
42:27
22
Peter van der Ark
Oosterhout Nb
42:27
23
Ad Oomen
Breda
42:45
24
Briek van Waes
Breda
42:57
25
Henk Buiks
Rijsbergen
43:15
26
Willem Groenewoud
Teteringen
43:38
27
Martin Maes
Breda
43:40
28
Thijs Derks
Breda
44:43
29
Fokke Ypma
Breda
44:47
30
Gijs Driesprong
Breda
44:48
31
Paul van Dongen
Etten-Leur
46:13
32
Henri van Hal
Dongen
46:20
33
Lex Donker
Breda
46:22
34
Toine Kerstes
Etten-Leur
46:43
35
Ton Kavelaars
Rijen
46:58
36
Toine Dingemans
Breda
47:05
37
Han Olden
Teteringen
47:43
38
Loek Coerver
Breda
47:46
39
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
47:57
40
Johan van Zeelt
Breda
49:17
41
Rinus Pijnappels
Helvoirt
49:26
42
Lips
Breda
49:45
43
Michel Tonino
Breda
50:17
44
Lex Huurdeman
Teteringen
50:47
45
Gert Traa
Rijsbergen
51:37
46
Jeroen Meijers
Breda
51:43
47
Fred Stade
Rijswijk Zh
53:35
48
Frank van de Watering
Breda
54:28
49
Joop Cramer
Breda
59:33
50
Rinus Filius
Breda
1:04:31
HM55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Bekers
Bavel
36:26
2
Jac Beekers
Etten-Leur
38:41
3
Kees Roovers
Terheijden
38:51
4
Frits Claassens
Tilburg
40:32
5
André Aarts
Raamsdonksveer
44:29
6
Jos van Velthoven
Hank
44:37
7
Kees Rijpers
Sint Willebrord
44:38
8
Toon Huijbregts
Breda
44:58
9
Jan Klaassen
Oosteind
45:58
10
Rinus Groot
Breda
46:15
11
Ger Gijsbrechts
Raamsdonksveer
47:54
12
Frank Vergeer
Breda
48:25
13
Kees Halters
Sprundel
48:43
14
Hans Klompe
Oosterhout Nb
48:59
15
Jan Oomen
Meerle (BEL)
50:02
16
Thomas Heynen
Breda
51:15
17
Th. Heisen
Oosterhout Nb
52:00
18
Alex de Kock
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:50
DSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Caroline Vromans
Made
42:24
2
Mariska de Jongh
Teteringen
46:13
3
Heidi Hereygers
Achtmaal
47:06
4
Monique Buster
Breda
50:48
5
Ilona de Wit
Tilburg
55:32
6
Melanie Scherders
Oosterhout Nb
55:34
7
Caroline de Jong
Breda
55:54
8
Alice Min
Amsterdam
59:14
9
Anja de Loos
Breda
59:41
10
Suzanne van Helvoort
Teteringen
59:57
11
Ellis Ramakers
Breda
1:07:16
DMAS, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos'e Nouws
Wouwse Plantage
42:11
2
Anita Beekers
Teteringen
43:14
3
Lianne Gronert
Breda
45:28
4
Margriet van Vliet
Teteringen
47:51
5
Anneke Lambermon
Breda
47:59
6
Annie de Jong-Joosen
Teteringen
49:54
7
Anita Rijken
Breda
49:57
8
Sylvia Adriaansen
Oosterhout Nb
50:13
9
Karin van Geloven
Breda
51:36
10
Ria Reurink
Breda
52:13
11
Frederiue Dekker
Breda
52:58
12
Petra Theunis
Teteringen
54:47
13
Brigitte Kapiteijn
Zundert
54:55
14
Anne-Marie Gijsbrechts
Raamsdonksveer
55:42
15
Paula sprengers- Merte
Oosterhout Nb
57:54
16
Cecile Euwe
Breda
59:24
17
Heleen de Groot
Teteringen
1:04:52
18
Petra van Halteren
Breda
1:08:02
19
Jolanda Speekenbrink
Breda
1:09:30
Rabobank Amerstreek, Beins, Meeus, De Dorpsherberg, 't Inboedeltje
www.uitslagen.nl
31-08-2006 18:31