Uitslagenlijst Sneek Bolsward Sneek Loop

Sneek - Zaterdag 26 augustus 2006

M SEN, 20 KM KNAU WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Ketellapper
leeuwarden
1:12:29
2
Tiedo Tinga
Lemmer
1:13:20
3
Jan Albert Veenema
Bolsward
1:16:16
4
Harry Wiersma
Marrum
1:16:55
5
Jochum Dijkstra
Dokkum
1:30:04
M 35+, 20 KM KNAU WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saher Yousef
Heerenveen
1:06:15
2
Benjamin Kok
Jistrum
1:06:35
3
Remon van Lunzen
Leeuwarden
1:06:51
4
Konstantin Poltavets
Heerenveen
1:11:41
5
Douwe Rijpstra
Oenkerk
1:13:44
6
Wolter van der Veen
Steenwijk
1:14:21
7
Henrie Veldman
bontebok
1:16:12
8
Willem Koet
Heerenveen
1:18:45
9
Harmen Jorritsma
Joure
1:19:28
10
Jaring de Groot
Burgum
1:20:58
11
Eelco Hoogeveen
Blya
1:23:18
12
Andrew Guest
Sneek
1:26:14
13
Lars Wudich
leeuwarden
1:27:26
14
Marcel Walstra
Joure
1:39:56
M 45+, 20 KM KNAU WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heerke Postma
De Blesse
1:12:41
2
Harry Wijnja
Joure
1:14:40
3
Henk Hoekman
Leeuwarden
1:17:31
4
Auke Postma
Damwoude
1:18:43
5
Jasper Keizer
Sint Annaparochie
1:19:12
6
Chris Draijer
Oudega
1:19:31
7
Otto de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:19:57
8
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
1:24:12
9
duco zijlstrq
lekkum
1:24:58
10
Cor Wijnja
Heerenveen
1:25:58
11
laas bonnema
vrouwenparochie
1:26:58
12
Tjalling Westra
Oentsjerk
1:28:27
13
B. Hoekman
Opeinde
1:28:28
14
Piet Boskma
Heerenveen
1:29:12
15
Herman Geritz
Midlum
1:31:37
16
Andre v.d. Werf
Leeuwarden
1:33:12
17
Klaas Jan Dijkstra
Makkum
1:35:08
18
G. Jepma
drachten
1:35:43
19
Symen van der Velde
waaksens
1:35:51
20
Koos Jacobsen
Sneek
1:38:23
21
Leonardus van Herksen
St. annaparochie
1:38:52
22
Herman Hommen
Wieringerwerf
1:49:36
M 55+, 20 KM KNAU WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karst Anema
stiens
1:20:32
2
Klaas Tanis
franeker
1:22:22
3
Johan van Noordenburg
Jubbega
1:24:55
4
Lex De Boer
Avenhorn
1:26:00
5
Jacob Visser
heerenveen
1:33:42
6
Johan de Jong
dordrecht
1:34:07
7
Cok van der Horst
alphen aan de rijn
1:34:52
8
Jacques van Helden
Joure
1:36:15
9
Jo Knoester
oudehaske
1:38:33
10
Wim Hospes
Balk
1:42:22
11
Andre van der Linden
ijlst
1:49:37
12
Jan Lettinga
Terschelling West
1:57:47
V SEN, 20 KM KNAU WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariska Kramer-Postma
Drachten
1:16:12
2
Yvonne Kassenberg
burgum
1:22:47
3
Linda Werner-Hoogstra
Goutum
1:27:11
V 35+, 20 KM KNAU WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lydia Klessens
Leeuwarden
1:27:50
2
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
1:30:11
3
Marja van der Werf-Zoe
Joure
1:55:00
V 45+, 20 KM KNAU WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janet Tromp
ylst
1:38:55
2
Anita Boschma
Ylst
1:42:08
TR 20, 20 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Kroese
Scharnegoutum
1:18:52
2
Ype de Boer
It Heidenskip
1:21:14
3
Hans Versteeg
Wolvega
1:22:47
4
Theo Wolfs
warstiens
1:23:54
5
Tjaard Berger
Joure
1:24:26
6
rene slump
joure
1:24:53
7
Aise Bouma
kimswerd
1:25:29
8
peter westerhof
sneek
1:25:52
9
erik de man
heerenveen
1:26:11
10
armand delea
bolsward
1:26:43
11
marcel dijkstra
sneek
1:27:06
12
Arie Terluin
Joure
1:27:11
13
Auke Wind
Sneek
1:27:22
14
henk wind
sneek
1:28:38
15
johannes hemelrijk
tollebeek
1:28:38
16
Antonio Andriol
Wjelsryp
1:28:49
17
fokke hoeksma
berlikum
1:29:31
18
Klaas Zwaagstra
IJlst
1:29:52
19
Rienk Jan Bouma
Surhuisterveen
1:30:03
20
Siebolt Haytema
Workum
1:30:07
21
marko huizing
ulrum
1:30:24
22
Kees Visser
de knipe
1:30:44
23
Dedde de Jong
Dokkum
1:30:53
24
egbert brink
leek
1:30:54
25
hugo de jong
franeker
1:31:29
26
Murk Postma
Nijland
1:31:53
27
wim wuestenenh
creil
1:31:58
28
Fekke Fekkes
Koudum
1:32:43
29
Herman Sibma
Scharnegoutum
1:32:55
30
Ronnie Wind
IJlst
1:33:34
31
andries tolman
oldeholtpade
1:33:53
32
Olaf Kistenmacher
Sneek
1:34:04
33
Pieter Joustra
Leeuwarden
1:34:20
34
Lukas Offinga
Wommels
1:34:23
35
Klaas Hiemstra
Koudum
1:34:28
36
Wim Kuipers
Sneek
1:34:40
37
Klaas Salverda
Witmarsum
1:34:49
38
Frank Troelstra
ijlst
1:35:25
39
klaas kampen
sneek
1:35:29
40
simon jellema
sneek
1:36:06
41
shaun broers
den haag
1:36:08
42
Martin Dijkstra
Sneek
1:36:19
43
Wieger Buis
Sneek
1:36:23
44
jan jellema
ijlst
1:36:51
45
henk jubbinga
lemmer
1:36:55
46
raymond blaeser
bolsward
1:37:05
47
nelien zeldenrust
woudsend
1:37:11
48
sipke zeldenrust
woudsend
1:37:12
49
Johannes Schilstra
Scharnegoutum
1:37:18
50
Ylona Kruis
Ysbrechtum
1:37:31
51
Foppe Gall
De Wilgen
1:37:31
52
piet miedema
ijlst
1:37:34
53
peter braakman
burgum
1:37:41
54
Roelof de Jonge
Lelystad
1:38:45
55
Cor van der Meer
Oppenhuizen
1:39:24
56
Peter Londema
Sneek
1:39:40
57
frank de ruiter
sneek
1:40:07
58
Jaap Vellenga
beetsterzwaag
1:40:15
59
Henny Dijkstra
Sneek
1:40:24
60
lieuwe dirksma
wolvega
1:40:50
61
Jan van de Wal
stiens
1:41:18
62
Karin Smit
Sneek
1:41:51
63
Hans van der Hoek
Sneek
1:41:52
64
Pedro Bakker
Schettens
1:42:04
65
Siebren Bosma
Nieuweschoot
1:42:05
66
marjan de ruiter - abm
sneek
1:42:06
67
meinte jelsma
Leeuwarden
1:42:13
68
Jeffrey Robbers
Leeuwarden
1:42:48
69
henk postma
sneek
1:43:34
70
Jan kalsbeek
stiens
1:43:53
71
Berend Kouwenhoven
Jutrijp
1:44:36
72
Ben Sibon
hengelo
1:44:48
73
Gerard Houbein
Franeker
1:45:22
74
wout merkus
1:45:32
75
Watze van der Meer
Leeuwarden
1:45:34
76
Jan Feenstra
Leeuwarden
1:46:34
77
haaije jorritsma
grou
1:46:55
78
Yde Haarsma
Sneek
1:47:26
79
Annelies van Buiten
Wolvega
1:47:27
80
bennie koning
Sappemeer
1:47:37
81
Peter Faber
Workum
1:48:00
82
Peter van der Meeren
Jutrijp
1:48:33
83
Michel de Krijger
Leeuwarden
1:49:09
84
Willem Zijlstra
Nijland
1:49:18
85
Riet De Boer-Hettema
Bant
1:49:31
86
Arend van der Meulen
Marum
1:49:53
87
corry buma
sneek
1:50:00
88
Theo Wentjens
Bantega
1:50:15
89
gerrit haanstra
joure
1:50:51
90
geertje bekkema
warns
1:51:06
91
Rob Poiesz
Sneek
1:51:30
92
Jan Hooghiemstra
Oenkerk
1:52:25
93
lia haijtema
warns
1:53:05
94
erik joosen
maarssen
1:54:06
95
pierre hoekstra
sneek
1:54:21
96
andre bakker
zoetermeer
1:54:25
97
jan faber
sneek
1:55:21
98
Mohammed Farmani
Leeuwarden
1:55:22
99
cornelis wiersma
gorredijk
1:55:56
100
Thony van der Veen
Burgum
1:56:09
101
jan bouma
middenmeer
1:56:54
102
Herman Erbe
Arum
1:57:40
103
Marrit Piersma
Groningen
2:00:15
104
Theo Brattinga
Oppenhuizen
2:00:24
105
marilou troelstra
ijlst
2:01:13
106
monique ketelaar
blauwhuis
2:01:18
107
Reino Koopmans
ylst
2:03:03
108
sieta ketelaar
Idzegea
2:03:37
109
Anske Smit
Sneek
2:03:48
110
Hans Feddema
Sneek
2:07:39
111
Froukje Hoekstra
Sneek
2:08:42
TR 10, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Wels
Opeinde
35:56
2
Jari Siderius
Leeuwarden
36:00
3
Riekele Kobes
Nijbeets
36:56
4
Bob van der Weg
Ouwsterhaule
37:50
5
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
38:00
6
Roel de Jong
Joure
39:50
7
henk elzinga
westergeest
40:06
8
Bert Barhorst
IJlst
41:07
9
richard de jong
sneek
41:29
10
Jacob Tichelaar
Franeker
42:03
11
simon wiersma
leeuwarden
42:41
12
albert van ramshorst
Sneek
43:12
13
Hendrie van de Werf
bolsward
43:21
14
jappie wijnja
boornzwaag
43:34
15
janaldo keulen
sneek
43:50
16
tom hoekstra
amsterdam
44:11
17
Peter Been
Sneek
44:14
18
Oeds Stienstra
Sneek
44:16
19
Dikkie v.d. Werf
bolsward
44:27
20
Esther Swart
wageningen
44:55
21
Edwin van der Veen
Sneek
45:19
22
niels langhorst
sneek
45:48
23
Dirk Laverman
st. Jacobparochie
46:07
24
jan sipma
joure
46:16
25
Rene Vellinga
Franeker
46:19
26
Sjouke Hoekstra
Koudum
46:53
27
robert van der kaaden
mantgum
47:29
28
Danielle van der Vijve
oudehaske
47:43
29
Robin Abma
Sneek
48:04
30
eldert teijema
heerenveen
48:09
31
peter boersen
leeuwarden
48:53
32
bennie moed
de bilt
49:09
33
Marga Zwanenburg
Sneek
49:32
34
Gert homsma
Amsterdam
49:46
35
carla bakker
sneek
50:05
36
jan jellen
sneek
50:06
37
Baudien de Boer
Sneek
50:14
38
Deborah de Jong
Heerenveen
50:20
39
anke witteveen
amsterdam
50:24
40
Maria de Jong
Heerenveen
50:24
41
hemke rozema
sneek
50:24
42
soraya de boer
sneek
50:35
43
sytze kaatstra
aldtsjerk
50:52
44
m. yntema
dronrijp
51:08
45
Djurre v.d. Schaaf
Oenkerk
51:19
46
Cindy Hesse
Leeuwarden
51:21
47
simon leeverink
bolsward
51:34
48
bant bosma
bolsward
51:45
49
reinout troelstra
ijlst
51:52
50
Marc Lindekens
joure
52:04
51
anja kok
sneek
52:25
52
johan vogelzang
sneek
52:36
53
henriet kuipers bremer
workum
52:45
54
hans janssen
heerenveen
52:54
55
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
53:02
56
Jildou Feenstra
Workum
53:19
57
gerrit bosma
sneek
53:21
58
Gerard Bollen
Heerenveen
53:23
59
johannes wijnja
oudega
53:34
60
douwe boschma
sneek
53:46
61
franke groen
sneek
53:50
62
ida tulner
de wilgen
53:53
63
andries van der greft
Goenga
54:47
64
johan van delden
sneek
54:53
65
jos van gend
weert
55:12
66
ali bosma
heerenveen
55:21
67
ina veenstra
st nicolaasga
55:22
68
Inge Helder
De Knipe
55:28
69
jan brinksma
sneek
55:29
70
Ria Leeverink-Berends
Bolsward
55:57
71
Gerrit ten Cate
beetgermolen
56:36
72
Harry Zwanenburg
Sneek
56:41
73
erik pronk
leeuwarden
57:07
74
Ienskje van der Weg
ouwsterhaule
57:39
75
Ingrid de Jong
Sneek
57:45
76
Klaas Duits
Sneek
57:49
77
william reekers
sneek
57:58
78
Boudewijn Wolthuizen
Sneek
58:08
79
Renetta Kistenmacher-F
Sneek
58:13
80
Inge Kools
Leeuwarden
58:24
81
steinar de vries
broek
58:29
82
rinyanne dirtsma
assen
58:30
83
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
58:35
84
Henk Hoekstra
leeuwarden
59:04
85
tineke de vries
leeuwarden
59:30
86
Erwin Huitinga
Sneek
59:59
87
Lies de Vries
Broek
1:00:55
88
Matthijs Verkuyl
Sneek
1:01:10
89
Koen Brug
Sneek
1:01:21
90
Martine Stallinga
Heerenveen
1:01:40
91
? veltman
dronrijp
1:01:45
92
raymond evers
lemmer
1:02:15
93
Wimke Tolsma
Sneek
1:02:29
94
Rein Bosma
Sneek
1:02:31
95
eduard witteveen
bolsward
1:03:01
96
Rein Reinsma
Sneek
1:03:10
97
annewies galema-draaij
Franeker
1:03:24
98
auke galema
franeker
1:03:24
99
albert oudendag
sneek
1:03:44
100
MariŽt Agnes Janssen
Sneek
1:03:48
101
Klaus Boonstra
Sneek
1:03:48
102
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
1:04:45
103
tony schrAMA
zwanenburg
1:04:46
104
ilse van der meulen
marum
1:05:14
105
Ton van der Mark
Sneek
1:05:15
106
Froukje vd Leeuw-vd Mo
Nijbeets
1:05:56
107
Maaike v.d. Goot-Andel
Sneek
1:06:12
108
Theo Huitinga
sneek
1:06:54
109
jan de jong
leeuwarden
1:07:08
110
Margreet Steinfort
Sneek
1:08:12
111
Grietje van der Meer
Ysbrechtum
1:08:34
112
Andrea Suilen
Heerenveen
1:09:49
113
Dick Schrama
Heeg
1:10:05
114
Joyce O'Keefe
Groningen
1:11:28
TR 5, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
tjeerd popkema
tollebeek
17:25
2
Pieter Riedstra
Leeuwarden
21:29
3
Klaas Jan Huizing
Leeuwarden
21:30
4
Riccardo Andriol
Welsrijp
21:51
5
Nina Andriol
welsrijp
23:28
6
Anniek de Jong
joure
25:40
7
Annemieke de Boer
It Heidenskip
25:50
8
Rick Poiesz
Sneek
28:04
9
joost feddema
sneek
28:39
10
friso valkema
assen
28:40
11
Marlou Poiesz
Sneek
29:01
12
tineke bootsma
ijlst
29:42
13
Maureen Poiesz
Sneek
32:09
14
marijke nauta
uitwellingerga
32:59
15
Anke Wartena
Leeuwarden
33:17
16
angela rozema faber
sneek
33:50
17
truus moed
de bilt
34:32
18
geertrui potveer
sneek
37:31
19
diana pronk
leeuwarden
41:10
20
Wiebren Visser
Harlingen
51:02
BEDR, BEDRIJVENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Bijlsma
47:03
2
Sybouth Homsma
49:25
3
Rob Hendriks
1:02:29
4
Andre Grolleman
1:03:30
5
Erik Kleppe
1:29:01
6
Marcel Ferwerda
1:32:47
7
Jan Panhuis
1:44:55
8
Toine Dinkelberg
1:50:34
9
Richard de Jong
1:51:12
10
Henk Sterk
1:54:02
www.uitslagen.nl
27-08-2006 10:10