| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 20e Halve Marathon
Burgh Haamstede - Zaterdag 26 augustus 2006
MSEN, 21,5 KM - WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Peter van Limbergen
AV '56
1:25:22
7
Steven van de Veire
De Wielingen
1:33:49
9
Anne Ruijsink
Loopgroep PK
1:40:16
10
Niels de Water
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:48:33
11
Pieter van Maaren
Dynamica
1:57:14
M35, 21,5 KM - WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Miquel van Tongeren
Dynamica
1:17:14
18
Laurens van der Haven
AV '56
1:27:00
23
Piet van Mourik
Delta Sport
1:29:25
26
Anne Willem Maris
Groene Ster
1:30:18
29
Michel de Ruijsscher
De Wielingen
1:31:57
36
Rob Jongeneel
Veteranen Nederland
1:41:31
37
Wout van den Berg
Delta Sport
1:43:18
M45, 21,5 KM - WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Piet Abma
Veteranen Nederland
1:27:08
9
Peter Kaljouw
Veteranen Nederland
1:27:50
15
John Rosmolen
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:33:42
16
Henk Lous
Veteranen Nederland
1:35:27
28
Jan van de Linde
De Wielingen
1:58:03
M55, 21,5 KM - WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Karel van de Gruiter
Dynamica
1:37:23
11
Piet jan Landegent
Delta Sport
1:44:19
18
Aad van Poppel
Delta Sport
1:59:14
VSEN, 21,5 KM - WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Constandse
Dynamica
1:49:54
V35, 21,5 KM - WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daniella van Dulst
Flakkee
1:32:33
2
Suzanne Geschiere
Dynamica
1:44:17
3
Janneke van der Linde
Delta Sport
1:44:29
V45, 21,5 KM - WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Lenie van Kleven
Veteranen Nederland
1:50:28
5
Ulrike Blankenstein
Phanos
1:56:03
6
Henny de Jonge
Delta Sport
2:01:43
V55, 21,5 KM - WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huguette Declercq
Dynamica
1:53:39
2
Ineke van Poppel
Delta Sport
1:59:14
MTRIM, 21,5 KM - TRIML
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Hanco Adriaanse
Aagtekerke
1:25:43
3
Martijn de Kok
Wolphaartsdijk
1:26:05
7
Sebastiaan Heikoop
Zierikzee
1:27:19
9
Lourens-Jan Hengst
Aagtekerke
1:28:03
10
Gerard vd Male
Westkapelle
1:28:12
11
Adriaan Coppoolse
Vlissingen
1:28:55
13
Martijn van der Want
Middelburg
1:29:28
19
Jacco Schroevers
Arnemuiden
1:31:47
21
Arthur Pouwelse
Middelburg
1:31:53
24
Ronnie Krocke
Oost-Souburg
1:32:30
35
Jack van Oorschot
Halsteren
1:35:13
36
Leon den Dunnen
Spijkenisse
1:35:29
38
Marcel Fraas
's-Heerenhoek
1:35:41
43
Bart van der Wagt
Spijkenisse
1:36:30
44
Boudewijn Nieuwenhuyse
Oostdijk
1:36:31
46
Martell Demarteau
Amsterdam
1:36:40
47
Jacques Uys
Oud-Beijerland
1:36:57
50
Henk van der Poel
Westkapelle
1:37:31
52
Sjon van Ballegooien
Barendrecht
1:37:35
57
Peter Uytdewilligen
Halsteren
1:37:55
61
Tom de Raas
Hellevoetsluis
1:38:33
65
Peter Maliepaard
Stellendam
1:39:57
66
Bennie vd Waeter
Vlissingen
1:40:02
68
Jan van Daelen
Burgh Haamstede
1:40:29
69
Wim-pieter Dijkers
Zoutelande
1:40:35
72
Willian Boot
Serooskerke Schouwen
1:41:21
74
Willem de Snoo
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:43:10
79
Kees de Nooijer
Aagtekerke
1:43:57
86
Ramon van de Grift
Vlissingen
1:45:12
88
Peter van Noort
Heerjansdam
1:45:25
92
Peter van de Bosse
Grijpskerke
1:46:01
96
Cees van den Bulck
Middelburg
1:46:23
100
Izak van Maldegen
Kortgene
1:46:33
107
Peter Paul Stokvis
Kortgene
1:47:13
112
Vincent van Dijk
Middelburg
1:48:04
121
Alexander Dekker
Oostkapelle
1:49:20
128
Robert Eerland
Oost-Souburg
1:56:08
129
Anton van Daalen
Koudekerke
1:56:09
131
Ruud Peeters
Bergen op Zoom
1:57:36
133
Jan van Geresteyn
Barneveld
1:57:56
136
Harald Stap
Hellevoetsluis
1:59:55
141
L.M. Kwakkelaar
Vlissingen
2:11:46
142
Jan vd Maas
Burgh-Haamstede
2:15:12
143
Robin Klaasman
Vlaardingen
2:15:49
VTRIM, 21,5 KM - TRIML
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natasja Heeren
Bergen op Zoom
1:33:24
9
Riet Pouwelse
Vrouwenpolder
2:05:17
10
Joke de Koster
Colijnsplaat
2:09:04
11
Wilma Kwistra
Oost-Souburg
2:09:36
12
Margret V d Bosch
Burgh Haamstede
2:12:10
13
Willy de Nooyer
Serooskerke
2:12:10
14
Margaretha Elbers
Dinteloord
2:14:30
Uitslagen.nl
26-08-2006 14:58