| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Triathlon Gent
Gent - Zondag 20 augustus 2006
+12, SUPERSPRINTER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
+15, SUPERSPRINTER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HEREN, SPRINTER HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Sander Dobbelaere
Watervliet
1:02:17
5
Joachim Van der Auwera
Putte
1:02:27
8
Benedikt De Vreese
Lovendegem
1:03:03
12
Pascal Waterloos
Gentbrugge
1:04:17
15
Steve Baute
Scheldewindeke
1:04:25
23
Bert Van de Vijver
Lembeke
1:06:05
24
François Bockstaele
Uitbergen
1:06:22
26
Stijn Van de Velde
Lokeren
1:07:14
30
Stephane Toublanc
Wachtebeke
1:08:24
33
Herman Voigts
Meerbusch -Duitsland
1:09:03
51
Joris Van der Linden
Zottegem
1:10:22
52
Kristoff De Gucht
Oudenaarde
1:10:24
53
Dany Uytterschaut
Oostakker
1:10:38
63
Dieter Voigts
MeerbuschDuitsland
1:12:11
65
Michael Geeraert
Wortegem Petegem
1:12:17
66
Stéphanie Courcelle
Wevelgem
1:12:18
69
Bruce Van den Moortele
Zevergem
1:12:46
75
Ephrem Devos
Sint-Martens-Latem
1:13:14
81
Nils Bauwens
Sint-Amandsberg
1:13:44
84
Mathias Debacquer
Oosterzele
1:14:02
85
Christophe Claeys
De Pinte
1:14:03
87
Willy Van Hoorebeke
Wondelgem
1:14:05
88
Sil Van Hoorebeke
Wondelgem
1:14:08
89
Steven Van de Velde
Sint-Denijs-Westrem
1:14:08
92
Patrick Bruynbroeck
Astene
1:14:21
94
Olivier Debruyne
Assebroek
1:14:48
97
Serge Van Berveren
Ertvelde
1:15:04
102
Pieter Van De Velde
Lochristi
1:15:34
105
Guino Van Simaey
Lovendegem
1:16:02
106
Patriek De Keyzer
Lovendegem
1:16:03
118
Nick Vercammen
Denderhoutem
1:16:47
120
Peter Janssens
Knokke-Heist
1:16:50
122
Wim van Dierendonck
Assenede
1:17:03
131
Frank Vande Rostyne
Waarschoot
1:17:42
133
Jourie Roels
Sint-Martens-Latem
1:17:47
134
Tom Van Renterghem
Landskouter
1:17:50
143
Manfred Van Vlierbergh
Dilbeek
1:18:25
144
Robbie Wyngaerd
Moerbeke Waas
1:18:28
148
Herman Van Maldeghem
Mariakerke
1:18:54
158
Thierry De Riemaecker
Vinderhoute
1:19:35
161
Sven Sophie
Volleybalclub Duvel
1:19:43
163
Willem Van Wassenhove
Gent
1:19:49
165
Dick Vande Vyvere
Merelbeke
1:20:00
166
Tristan Hoorelbeke
Merelbeke
1:20:03
173
Rik Van de Velde
Zeveneken
1:20:51
174
Emmanuel Van Kerschave
Wezemaal
1:20:59
176
Gert Van Kerkhove
Wondelgem
1:21:12
178
Steve Vandekerkhove
Meerbeke
1:21:17
179
Hannes De Backer
Sleidinge
1:21:18
181
Fritz Van Helleputte
Zelzate
1:21:26
182
Steven Van Parijs
De Pinte
1:21:32
188
Patrick Van Puymbroeck
Deinze
1:22:05
191
Christophe De Fleurqui
Ertvelde
1:22:36
193
Philippe Ceulemans
Sint-Amandsberg
1:22:47
195
Jos Van der Mensbruggh
Vinderhoute
1:23:01
196
Peter Behaeghe
Sint-Martens-Latem
1:23:01
197
Koen Adriaens
Denderhoutem
1:23:06
199
Lennard Van Oosten
Blankenberge
1:23:18
200
Kristof De Maeseneire
Zwalm
1:23:23
201
Frederik Delanghe
Volleybalclub Duvel
1:23:35
202
Gregory Dewaele
Sint-Martens-Latem
1:23:37
203
Niek Van Kerschaever
Drongen
1:23:39
204
Sander Wuestenberghs
Kluisbergen
1:23:52
212
Hennie De Pessemier
Brakel
1:25:04
214
Daan Van der Stock
Zottegem
1:25:12
216
Mario Temmerman
Gentbrugge
1:25:24
219
Marc Eenaes
Volleybalclub Duvel
1:25:29
221
Robert De Craene
Sleidinge
1:25:44
228
Daniel Van Isterdael
Grimbergen
1:26:32
231
Marino Dewaele
Kluisbergen
1:26:56
232
Dingus Lensen
Oost Souburg Nederl
1:27:03
234
Matteo de Meyere
Mariakerke
1:27:19
236
Ruben Van Der Ougstrae
Volleybalclub Duvel
1:27:31
241
Erik Van De Velde
Merelbeke
1:28:12
246
Youri Deweert
Sint-Martens-Latem
1:28:54
250
Richard Barton
AmsterdamNederland
1:29:16
251
Paul Schumacher
Mariakerke
1:29:23
266
Emmanuel Schoutteet
Merelbeke
1:31:50
267
Wim Van Den Berghe
Sint-Martens_Latem
1:31:59
268
Mathieu Lhomme
Volleybalclub Duvel
1:32:19
272
Maarten Deleersnyder
Zulte
1:33:01
273
Bruno Deconinck
Volleybalclub Duvel
1:33:05
274
Geert Provoost
Knokke-Heist
1:33:07
276
Tom Andelhof
Volleybalclub Duvel
1:33:19
277
Alex Covens
Volleybalclub Duvel
1:33:26
281
Ive Gofflo
Volleybalclub Duvel
1:35:00
291
Philippe De Boever
Oostakker
1:38:19
293
Thierry Van Melle
Mariakerke
1:39:28
296
Jan De Gang
Volleybalclub Duvel
1:43:22
297
Jo Verstuyft
Volleybalclub Duvel
1:44:31
299
Hans Vanden Borre
Mariakerke
1:46:35
DAMES, SPRINTER DAMES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Françoise Wellekens
Sint-Denijs-Westrem
1:08:16
4
Kristel Laureyssen
S GRAVENWEZEL
1:13:18
6
Kristien Van de Moorte
Putte
1:14:31
12
Annelies De Weirt
Ruiselede
1:23:00
15
Nele Vanluchene
Sint-Martens-Latem
1:24:32
17
Sonja Vankeirsbilck
Sint-Martens-Latem
1:24:53
18
Elien van der Burgt
Zoersel
1:24:57
19
Patricia D'haenens
Gentbrugge
1:25:02
27
Astrid Strobbe
Landskouter
1:26:00
29
Kathleen Suijs
Vinderhoute
1:26:23
30
Dominique Maas
Knokke-Heist
1:26:31
31
Maaike Ferwerda
Oosterhout - Nijmege
1:26:40
35
Maycke Van Summeren
Retranchement NL
1:30:40
37
Michelle Deweerdt
Knokke-Heist
1:31:20
39
Stephanie Gyselinck
Heusden
1:31:29
43
Kathleen Vandevoorde
Roeselare
1:33:52
47
Sophie Van Gucht
Sint-Pieters-Kapelle
1:35:03
49
Hilde De La Rue
Mariakerke
1:36:20
50
Veronique Inghelbrecht
Gentbrugge
1:36:21
53
Karolien De Sadeleer
Herdersem
1:38:00
60
Claudine Vanbeselaere
Roeselare
1:43:06
65
Abisag Dekoeyer
Wachtebeke
1:48:08
66
Véronique De Witte
Sint-Amandsberg
1:48:35
OCÉ, TEAM RELAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VRIEN, TEAM RELAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
20-08-2006 17:13