Uitslagenlijst Alphense Stratenloop

Alphen Nb - Zaterdag 19 augustus 2006

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan vd Broek
Duffel (BEL)
30:02
2
Colin Bekers
Breda
31:41
3
Wim Nieuwkerk
Tilburg Road Runners
32:03
4
Hans van Beek
Rotterdam Atletiek
32:05
5
Michiel Spijkers
Tilburg Road Runners
33:23
6
Rik Elfrink
PSV
33:59
7
Joeri Kouwenberg
Attila
34:59
8
Niklas van Cassel
VOAB
35:34
9
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
36:17
10
Teun van Gorp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:42
11
Mark van de Wiel
OSS-VOLO
39:24
12
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
39:50
13
Joèl Geurts
Sprint
40:32
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub Maas
THOR
31:48
2
Jack van Avendonk
Bladel
32:25
3
Patrick van Meel
Spado
32:32
4
Jack Hopmans
Spado
32:41
5
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
33:34
6
Fons Liebregts
PSV
33:54
7
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
34:00
8
Ron van den Berg
Maassluis
34:14
9
Joan Simon Artigas
VOAB
34:25
10
Leo van Gent
Breda
34:30
11
Wilfried van Meer
Scorpio
35:02
12
Marco van Dongen
Sprint
35:09
13
Ad de Bruijn
Bladel
35:31
14
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
36:25
15
Armand Laven
OSS-VOLO
36:27
16
Twan Adams
Loopgroep PK
36:55
17
Jan van Dommelen
Achil '87
37:57
18
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
38:50
19
Jan Menssen
Cifla
40:13
20
Maurits Appels
Attila
40:19
21
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
40:31
22
Ad vd Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
40:38
23
Libbe van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
43:03
24
Johan Stokkel
Tilburg
43:21
25
Michel Verheezen
Fortuna
44:32
26
Andre Boel
OSS-VOLO
44:51
27
Ijsbrand Van de Berg
Spiridon
51:27
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Lemmens
Laakdaf (BEL)
32:01
2
Dirk Volders
Laakdal (BEL)
34:28
3
Lambert Sels
Geel (BEL)
35:35
4
Henriques van Dongen
Marvel
35:57
5
Tini de Laat
DAK
36:03
6
Henk Bruijns
Loopvereniging TOF
36:37
7
Henk Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
37:46
8
Jos van Gils
Dongen
38:07
9
Hans de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
38:44
10
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
38:47
11
Jan de Beer
Atledo
39:03
12
Bas van den Bosch
Veteranen Nederland
39:12
13
Peter Peeters
Achil '87
39:27
14
Ron Dijkhuizen
RRZ
39:41
15
k. Weykamp
OSS-VOLO
40:01
16
Dre' Brosens
Gloria
40:02
17
Hans Drijvers
Tilburg
40:57
18
Hans van den eerembeem
Achil '87
41:01
19
Toon Abrahams
Achil '87
41:30
20
Peter van der Ark
Scorpio
42:03
21
Marcel Van der Maesen
Laakdal (BEL)
42:04
22
Frank van den Akker
Atledo
42:44
23
Fred Soomers
Rijen
43:15
24
Jan Vermeer
Gilze
43:23
25
Ben Groot Hemmink
Culemborg
43:33
26
Hans Veltman
Tilburg Road Runners
43:43
27
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg Road Runners
45:00
28
Rini op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
46:17
29
Toine Wouters
Spiridon
49:34
30
Winny Knippen
Tilburg Road Runners
56:07
M55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Hopmans
Bergen op Zoom
36:14
2
René vd Putte
Kasterlee (BEL)
36:50
3
Frans Bekers
Bavel
37:10
4
Frans Dieden
Attila
38:34
5
Han van Bueren
Scorpio
41:21
6
Henk Cretier
OSS-VOLO
41:43
7
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
41:53
8
Ton van Exsel
Ulvenhout
42:06
9
Tom Heerkens
's-Gravenhage
43:04
10
Anton Coertjens
Sprint
43:50
11
Arjaan Jansen
Achilles
44:00
12
Ben Hermelen
Sprint
44:01
13
Toon Metsaars
Spiridon
45:02
14
Wim van Dijk
Pijnenburg
45:27
15
Jack Stuifmeel
Sprint
46:26
16
Jan Klaassen
Atledo
46:28
17
Ad Nous
Breda
46:42
18
Jack van de Sande
Hilvarenbeek
46:58
19
Kees Faes
Sprint
48:11
20
Mari Kastelijn
Oosterhout Nb
48:52
21
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
49:24
22
Frits Claassens
Attila
49:48
23
Ad Kanters
Veteranen Nederland
50:08
24
Jan Hilkhuijsen
De Koplopers
50:54
25
Walter de Ling
Fortuna
51:01
26
Wim Deenen
Achil '87
51:33
27
Thomas Heynen
Sprint
59:42
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Versteegh
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:45
2
Marisa Hopmans
Spado
37:30
3
Bregje Dieden
Attila
39:49
4
Trudie Schils
Attila
50:53
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nathalie Backer
Achil '87
40:10
2
Tanja Neppelenbroek
OSS-VOLO
41:46
3
Jose Nouws
THOR
42:08
4
Marianne Mettler
VOAB
43:14
5
Mari Josee van de Corp
Gloria
44:38
6
Karen Kops
OSS-VOLO
44:43
7
Joyce Dijkhuizen van V
RRZ
46:03
8
Corrie van Oosterwijck
Loopvereniging TOF
46:46
9
Cia Smulders
Achilles
46:51
10
Joke van Gils
Atledo
48:34
11
Conny Pijnenburg
Attila
49:44
MTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan van Thiel
Zeeland
33:09
2
Bart Pepels
Stein Lb
36:05
3
Ronald de Koster
Tilburg
36:41
4
Eddy Vansteenbergen
Weelde (BEL)
36:43
5
Peter van Brunschot
Tilburg
36:51
6
Ton Kuijpers
Tilburg
37:29
7
Gerben van Hest
Best
37:54
8
John Gijzen
Roosendaal
38:41
9
Niels Martens
Tilburg
39:18
10
André Lambregts
Teteringen
39:26
11
Jules Marse'
Hilvarenbeek
39:33
12
Cees Broers
Tilburg
39:46
13
Michel Broeders
Rijen
39:51
14
Werner van de Oudenhov
Dongen
39:58
15
Pieter van Geldere
Goirle
39:59
16
Jack v.d. Huijgevoort
Biest Houtakker
40:06
17
Marcel Hermanns
Breda
40:08
18
Aart de With
Spiridon
40:15
19
Adriaan van Engelen
Gilze
40:24
20
Bart Vingerhoets
Oisterwijk
40:25
21
Antoon Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
40:27
22
Stephan Timmermans
Waalwijk
40:29
23
Ton Schoenmakers
Chaam
40:33
24
Toon Bax
Alphen Nb
40:36
25
Marcel Boonen
Attila
40:40
26
Fré van Dal
Hilvarenbeek
40:49
27
Tom Moolenaar
Tilburg
41:00
28
Stephan Weinschenk
Tilburg
41:03
29
Jan Wouters
Spiridon
41:04
30
Jacques Hameleers
Molenschot
41:07
31
Bjorn de Swart
Alphen Nb
41:13
32
Mart van Dongen
Breda
41:19
33
Rob van Noord
Loon op Zand
41:24
34
Ad van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
41:25
35
Jozef Pouladis
Scorpio
41:35
36
Coen van den Hoven
Tilburg
41:59
37
Jan Kokx
Alphen Nb
42:00
38
David van Heijst
Goirle
42:02
39
Walter Keustermans
Alphen Nb
42:05
40
Stefaan Swaak
Tilburg
42:07
41
Kees van Opstal
Gilze
42:15
42
Erwin van Brookhoven
Zevenbergen
42:22
43
Corne Hereijgers
Breda
42:36
44
Paul de Kort
Alphen Nb
42:45
45
Jan Schoenmakers
Chaam
42:49
46
Gerard Veroude
Loopservice.nl
42:51
47
Leen gelijns
Hoeven
42:54
48
Corne Smulders
Alphen Nb
43:00
49
Fond v.d. Heijning
Gilze
43:01
50
Johan van Schaik
Terheijden
43:05
51
Jan Pooye
Baarle Nassau
43:06
52
Ben Blom
Breda
43:10
53
Piet Damen
Weelde (BEL)
43:11
54
Niels Philipsen
Tilburg
43:19
55
Toon Luijten
Road Runners Etten-L
43:25
56
Wil de Klerk
Tilburg
43:27
57
Jan Snels
Baarle Nassau
43:38
58
Tonnie Bernaerts
Baarle Nassau
43:39
59
Frrek Roza
Raamsdonk
43:40
60
Abdul el Barre
Oosterhout Nb
43:49
61
Victor Willemse
Breda
43:54
62
J Hes
Goirle
44:03
63
Thijs Derks
Breda
44:05
64
Frank van der Boom
Gilze
44:09
65
Ad Kimenai
Atledo
44:13
66
Tini Alewijn
Baarle Nassau
44:21
67
Peter Faes
Gilze
44:24
68
Kevin van den Besselaa
Tilburg
44:28
69
Marc Voets
Reusel
44:34
70
Ron Verhaaren
Tilburg
44:37
71
Hans van den Bersselaa
Oisterwijk
44:40
72
Harold Straub
Riel
44:41
73
Adri Henskens
Den Bosch
44:45
74
Jan van Grinsven
Spiridon
44:49
75
Jos Boudewijns
Wortel (BEL)
44:50
76
Jac op 't Hoog
Moergestel
44:56
77
Toon Huijbregts
Breda
44:59
78
Fokke Ypma
Breda
45:04
79
Toine Dingenmans
Breda
45:07
80
Alphons Jansen
Chaam
45:11
81
Silvester van Ameronge
Helmond
45:13
82
Ton Kleemans
Breda
45:16
83
Jan de Vet
Gilze
45:17
84
Cees de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
45:21
85
Danny Meeus
Arendonk (BEL)
45:24
86
Vincent van der Weiden
Breda
45:25
87
Jos Bonink
Tilburg
45:35
88
Henri van Hal
Dongen
45:37
89
Bart van Leerdam
Prins Hendrik
45:40
90
Jan v.d. Corput
Gilze
45:43
91
Jan van Eijndhoven
Weelde (BEL)
45:50
92
Ad Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
45:52
93
Ben Robbers
Spiridon
46:02
94
Ward de Jong
Gilze
46:02
95
Diederik Bertens
Berkel-Enschot
46:05
96
Jörgen van Ginneken
Bavel
46:08
97
Johan Mout
Oisterwijk
46:15
98
Wim de Jong
Chaam
46:45
99
Ton Kavelaars
Rijen
46:47
100
Dirk van Straalen
Oisterwijk
46:50
101
Ruud van Gerkom
Haaren
46:52
102
Christ Sprengers
Kaatsheuvel
46:56
103
Cas Overzier
Goirle
46:59
104
Marc de Smedt
Antwerpen (BEL)
47:01
105
Peter van Straalen
Oisterwijk
47:05
106
Remco Snelders
Tilburg
47:16
107
Ron van Bedaf
Spiridon
47:34
108
Kees van den Brand
ACW '66
47:38
109
Johan van Wanrooij
Atledo
47:40
110
Kees Timmermans
Road Runners Etten-L
47:41
111
Ed Lemmers
Berkel-Enschot
47:48
112
Willem de Volder
Goirle
47:49
113
Johan Monden
Etten-Leur
47:54
114
Ralph Hallegroeff
Reusel
47:58
115
Ton Sweep
Scorpio
48:00
116
Jef Lauryssen
Weelde (BEL)
48:04
117
Henk Verhoeven
Goirle
48:08
118
Willy van de Pol
België
48:10
119
Marco Hout
Tilburg Road Runners
48:13
120
Nico Garritsen
Breda
48:17
121
Rinie van Baast
Oisterwijk
48:26
122
Jan van de Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
48:30
123
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
48:36
124
Charl van Kuyck
Galder
48:37
125
Pierre Geerts
Alphen Nb
48:40
126
Christ Bastiaansen
Scorpio
48:46
127
Tom van Hoof
Utrecht
48:50
128
Ger van der Lienden
Etten-Leur
48:53
129
Frank Bleys
Weelde-Statie (BEL)
48:57
130
Joris knops
Capelle aan den IJss
48:59
131
Leon Gosens
Atledo
49:04
132
Sven van de Berg
Hilvarenbeek
49:06
133
Pol Geerts
Meerle (BEL)
49:11
134
Hans Koevoet
Tilburg
49:13
135
Feliks de Vroomen
Goirle
49:14
136
Julien Leemans
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
49:27
137
Bertus van Eekelen
Chaam
49:32
138
Remco van Elteren
Prinsenbeek
49:33
139
Paul de Jong
Dongen
49:40
140
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
49:43
141
Kees van Sas
Alphen Nb
49:49
142
Ruud van Dongen
Papendrecht
49:50
143
Arie Aarts
Moergestel
50:06
144
Piet de Swart
Alphen Nb
50:10
145
Harry Hagemans
Tilburg
50:11
146
Edwin Aanraad
Bergen op Zoom
50:13
147
Tesse van Dal
Tilburg
50:24
148
Arthur Marres
Tilburg
50:27
149
Barend Doedee
Tilburg
50:35
150
Nico Prince
Attila
50:44
151
Pieter Nerweij
Dordrecht
50:46
152
Bert Oomen
Gilze
50:49
153
Ruud Groenendijk
Hilvarenbeek
50:58
154
Henk Leijten
Gloria
51:02
155
Ton van Lanen
Baarle Nassau
51:19
156
Louis-john Aquina
Tilburg
51:22
157
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
51:41
158
Frans Huijben
Goirle
51:46
159
Michel van der Sanden
Made
51:48
160
Jack Simons
De Sprinter
52:03
161
Tom Pijnenburg
Tilburg
52:09
162
Hans den Dekker
Tilburg
52:37
163
Kees van Loon
Spiridon
53:13
164
Ton van der Poel
Riel
53:38
165
Patrick Versmissen
Alphen Nb
53:53
166
Frans van Hoek
Tilburg
53:54
167
Hans van Reijen
Goirle
54:01
168
P. van Gool
Hilvarenbeek
54:09
169
Jan van Boxtel
Hilvarenbeek
54:11
170
Rob Smulders
Tilburg
54:13
171
Wim Wijma
Tilburg
54:17
172
Mick Berry
Poppel (BEL)
54:28
173
Johan Stabel
Alphen Nb
54:29
174
Kees Vermeulen
Alphen Nb
54:37
175
John Koolwijk
Hilvarenbeek
54:41
176
Paul Wiggers
Alphen Nb
54:56
177
Corné van de Klundert
Tilburg
55:01
178
Henk van der Donk
Veldhoven
55:02
179
Joost Broers
Tilburg Road Runners
55:05
180
Piet Vermeer
Hulten
55:20
181
Harrie van Gestel
Gilze
55:49
182
Rene Dinant
Tilburg
56:02
183
Corne van de Veeken
Rijen
56:04
184
Peter van de Wouw
Tilburg
56:13
185
Hans de Kruyf
Alphen Nb
56:20
186
Arno Doomen
Tilburg
57:04
187
Sander de Witte
Utrecht
57:14
188
Jim Bouwens
Rijen
57:27
189
Ad Otten
Tilburg Road Runners
57:41
190
Ferry van der Donk
Veldhoven
58:12
191
Rini Gootjes
Udenhout
58:31
192
Rob de Kok
Dongen
58:41
193
Frans de Bruin
Maasland
58:41
194
Jan van Rens
Tilburg
58:45
195
Adriaan de Jong
Atledo
58:57
196
Peter van der Poel
Diessen
59:45
197
Jan de Witte
Alphen Nb
1:02:47
198
Jan Pieterse
Rijen
1:15:44
VTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariet van Roy
Tilburg
40:23
2
Dominique Tilburgs
Wortel (BEL)
45:18
3
Lianne Gronert
Breda
45:59
4
N J J M Schoenmakers
Chaam
46:35
5
Katelijn van Amerongen
Helmond
47:19
6
Mariska Verweij
Tilburg
47:51
7
Eva Simonse
Langeweg
47:59
8
Loes van Gorp
Tilburg
49:19
9
Juliette Staes
Gloria
49:25
10
May Bax
Weelde (BEL)
49:51
11
Carlien van der Liende
Etten-Leur
49:58
12
Kor Luckman
Gloria
50:16
13
May Voeten
Merksplas (BEL)
50:20
14
Marianne Woestenberg
Alphen Nb
51:08
15
Petra van Grinsven
Spiridon
53:12
16
Monique Bink-Sluiter
Gilze
54:23
17
Majo Klijn
Kaatsheuvel
54:39
18
Irma Faes-Michielsen
Gilze
55:19
19
Marga Wouters
Goirle
56:03
20
Hellen Dikmans
Tilburg
56:05
21
Maya van Breugel
Tilburg
56:24
22
Nel Adriaansen
Lage Mierde
56:27
23
Francine Backx
Alphen Nb
56:28
24
Jose van Steen
Alphen Nb
57:00
25
Marion Koevoet
Tilburg
58:59
26
Yvonne Eltink
Gilze
59:00
27
Coba Kastelijn
Oosterhout Nb
59:01
28
Lia van Dijk
Goirle
59:38
29
Astrid van de Luytgaar
Etten-Leur
59:40
30
Irma Koudijs
Tilburg
1:02:19
M16+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Peters
Loon op Zand
16:48
2
Maikel van Eekelen
Hilvarenbeek
16:48
3
Niels de Jong
Chaam
17:05
4
Marco Traumontina
Eindhoven
17:48
5
Rens Huijben
Alphen Nb
17:53
6
Jeroen nijland
Etten-Leur
18:04
7
Edward Geertse
Bergen op Zoom
18:11
8
Koen Voermans
Rijen
19:01
9
Steven van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
19:14
10
Simon van den Enden
Utrecht
19:19
11
Mark koks
Baarle Nassau
19:23
12
Peter Honcoop
Rijen
19:57
13
Michel van Boxtel
Ulvenhout
20:15
14
Evan van de Palm
Spijkenisse
20:28
15
Mark Voermans
Rijen
20:42
16
Jan van der Palm
Spijkenisse
20:53
17
Tom Michielsen
Baarle Hertog (BEL)
21:05
18
Vincent Leenheer
Delft
21:31
19
Arie Pankras
Dordrecht
21:52
20
Joost de Bruijn
Dorst
21:52
21
Louw Bregman
Benthuizen
21:54
22
Arian Meeuwsen
Alphen Nb
22:21
23
Jeroen Vermeulen
Tilburg
22:30
24
Arie Mol
's-Gravendeel
22:32
25
André v.d. Werf
Leeuwarden
22:47
26
Rob Bosmans
Gilze
22:57
27
Ronald Lakerwa
Breda
24:16
28
John van de Velden
Bavel
24:22
29
Wil Goossens
Etten-Leur
24:42
30
Bas Snoek
Ulvenhout AC
25:22
31
Peter Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
25:45
32
Jan de Koning
Alphen Nb
26:03
33
Rody Sorcu
Lelystad
26:32
34
Gerben Vlug
Alphen Nb
26:52
35
Erik Vandeweijer
Liedekerke (BEL)
27:07
36
Jos Bierens
Duizel
27:43
37
Martinus van Splunder
Gilze
28:07
38
P. van Engelen
Gilze
30:06
39
Jan Bernaerts
Alphen Nb
30:21
40
Frank van Eijk
Tilburg
32:51
41
Jules de Nivelle
Goirle
34:46
V16+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerda de Jager
Dordrecht
21:51
2
Paticia Goossens
Etten-Leur
23:20
3
Kirsten Pals
Breda
24:01
4
Paulien Wildhagen
Alphen Nb
24:22
5
Lia Verbeek
Goirle
24:24
6
Rianne Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
24:47
7
Henny leemans
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
25:27
8
Lia Meijer
Bergen op Zoom
25:37
9
Nicole Simons
Tilburg
26:01
10
José Keustermans
Alphen Nb
26:23
11
Sandra van de Ouweland
Alphen Nb
26:32
12
Marieke Vlug
Alphen Nb
26:52
13
Jolanda Horsten
Tilburg
26:58
14
Jeanne Bierens
Duizel
27:43
15
Leny Schrauwen
Achtmaal
27:49
16
Lisette Stoopen
Gilze
27:56
17
Ingrid van Engelen
Gilze
28:31
18
José van Ginneken
Tilburg
29:29
19
Agnes Martens-vermeer
Gilze
30:46
20
C. Vromans
Alphen Nb
31:46
21
Joke van Bavel
Alphen Nb
31:49
22
Karin Laurijssen
Tilburg
32:02
23
Ellen Voorten
Alphen Nb
32:23
24
Ria Kusters
Chaam
32:37
25
Monique Verheijen
Alphen Nb
34:49
26
Mieke Broers
Tilburg
35:33
27
Alkje van Alphen
Gilze
35:36
M-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob van Beek
Ravels (BEL)
19:50
2
Kristof Soomers
Rijen
20:06
3
Matthew de Haan
Tilburg
20:22
4
Lauran Beijens
Riel
20:57
5
Milan Stawicki
Alphen Nb
20:57
6
Sven Voets
Reusel
21:16
7
Jeroen van Splunder
Gilze
22:52
8
Toon de Bruijn
Dorst
22:54
9
Tarig Lanslots
Alphen Nb
28:14
10
Lars van Engelen
Gilze
30:05
V-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marie Sophie de Koning
Alphen Nb
27:55
J-10, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Jacobs
VV Viola
5:51
2
Rob Honcoop
Rijen
5:53
3
Niels Vissers
VV Viola
5:58
4
Jordi Doms
Rijen
6:01
5
Fynn Schenk
Goirle
6:06
6
Roel Verhagen
Tilburg
6:09
7
Bas Severijns
VV Viola
6:09
8
Benne Snepvangers
Breda
6:13
9
Nick Severijns
VV Viola
6:14
10
Sabir Aydrus
Balen (BEL)
6:20
11
Jeroen van den Berg
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
6:24
12
Tim de Jong
VV Viola
6:26
13
Timo Engelse
VV Viola
6:29
14
Timoo Lemmers
Rijen
6:31
15
Jaap Caron
Alphen Nb
6:34
16
Cobus Leijten
VV Viola
6:36
17
Michael van Steen
VV Viola
6:36
18
Pieter Hermans
VV Viola
6:37
19
Justin Meeuwsen
VV Viola
6:38
20
Koen van Dijk
Baarle Nassau
6:38
21
Koen van Beek
Alphen Nb
6:40
22
Jens Verhoeven
VV Viola
6:41
23
Romeo Stanwicki
Alphen Nb
6:42
24
Neel Martens
VV Viola
6:43
25
Sjors vd Broek
VV Viola
6:44
26
Sander Verschueren
VV Viola
6:46
27
Luca Tramontina
Eindhoven
6:49
28
Niels Verzijlberg
Tilburg
6:52
29
Nick Vissers
VV Viola
6:53
30
Brent van Tilborg
VV Viola
6:55
31
Rik Boers
VV Viola
6:56
32
Martijn van Sas
VV Viola
7:01
33
Guus Mauritsz
Baarle Nassau
7:04
34
Wouter van Gorp
VV Viola
7:06
35
Luuk Meijer
Bergen op Zoom
7:07
36
Giel Timmermans
VV Viola
7:10
37
Wilco van Meer
VV Viola
7:14
38
Robin Timmermans
VV Viola
7:16
39
Maarten Weijtmans
Alphen Nb
7:20
40
Koen Schenk
VV Viola
7:21
41
Rick Oomen
VV Viola
7:24
42
Kevin van de Broek
Alphen Nb
7:26
43
Thomas Huijben
VV Viola
7:28
44
Bart van Haaren
Alphen Nb
7:28
45
Juster Rombouts
Tilburg
7:38
46
Koen van Sas
Alphen Nb
7:46
47
Jeroen Geerts
Alphen Nb
8:07
48
Erik Martens
Alphen Nb
8:22
49
Tim Schellenkes
Alphen Nb
8:53
50
Jur van Hoek
Alphen Nb
9:05
M-10, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cathelijn Peeters
Dongen
5:46
2
Lynn Staes
Baarle Nassau
6:11
3
Anita Timmermans
VV Viola
6:38
4
Evelien Hermans
VV Viola
6:41
5
Romy Smulders
Tilburg
6:47
6
Aileen Bijlsma
Alphen Nb
6:50
7
Kim Verhoeven
Baarle Nassau
6:53
8
Melody Biemans
Alphen Nb
7:06
9
Annelot Staes
Baarle Nassau
7:07
10
Anne Bastiaanse
Gilze
7:20
11
Danique Bax
Alphen Nb
7:38
12
Kim Verschueren
Baarle Nassau
7:43
13
Sophie Meeus
Roelofarendsveen (BE
7:47
14
Madelon Backx
VV Viola
7:52
15
Sandra Stuijk
VV Viola
7:53
16
Marjolein van Haaren
Alphen Nb
7:55
17
Fieke Keustermans
Alphen Nb
7:56
18
Lissa Verhoeven
VV Viola
8:02
19
Sophie Backx
VV Viola
8:17
20
Anne Huijben
Alphen Nb
8:46
M-13, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Kocx
Tilburg
5:12
2
Joris Willemse
VV Viola
5:16
3
Robin Gijsemans
VV Viola
5:43
4
Nicky Gijsemans
VV Viola
5:52
5
Bart Verheijen
VV Viola
5:52
6
Stephan Backx
VV Viola
6:05
7
Timo Gijsemans
VV Viola
6:07
8
Wesley van Steen
VV Viola
6:08
9
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg
6:11
10
Tom Geerts
VV Viola
6:27
11
Nick can Dijk
Baarle Nassau
6:28
12
Jasper Roovers
VV Viola
6:34
13
Ferre vd Kwatel
VV Viola
6:35
14
Tim Vissers
VV Viola
6:35
15
Joran Boeren
Rijen
6:42
16
Tim Avontuur
Rijen
6:45
17
Bart Laurijssen
VV Viola
6:51
18
Sander Vlug
Alphen Nb
7:02
19
Tommy Biemans
VV Viola
7:04
20
Wesley Hoefmans
Alphen Nb
7:25
21
Simon Vlug
VV Viola
7:28
22
Max
Rijen
7:52
23
Joris van der Horst
8:12
24
Freek Hermens
Rijen
10:38
V-13, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Sprengers
Kaatsheuvel
5:29
2
Laura Rijvers
Chaam
5:32
3
Marjolijn de Koning
Alphen Nb
5:45
4
Judi Becx
Tilburg
6:02
5
Bhadai Charisma
Balen (BEL)
6:16
6
Iris Etman
Tilburg
6:30
7
Inge Honcoop
Rijen
6:32
8
Imke Kievit
VV Viola
6:35
9
Claudia Zoontjes
Goirle
6:55
10
Wineke Martens
VV Viola
7:00
11
Jill Hendrickx
VV Viola
7:00
12
Michelle Bax
Alphen Nb
7:22
13
Carlijn Back
Alphen Nb
7:23
14
Nasra Bader
Balen (BEL)
8:55
15
Nadine Verheijen
Alphen Nb
9:43
16
Mandy Verheijen
Alphen Nb
10:31
J-7, 750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Oomen
VV Viola
3:04
2
Brian Meeus
Roelofarendsveen
3:07
3
Tom Caron
Alphen Nb
3:14
4
Jasper Kriellaars
VV Viola
3:29
5
Neel Keustermans
Alphen Nb
3:30
6
Brian Bijlsma
Alphen Nb
3:31
7
Daniel Lanslots
Alphen Nb
3:32
8
Gijs Beers
VV Viola
3:35
9
Juup Lemans
VV Viola
3:36
10
Sjoerd Pijnenburg
VV Viola
3:39
11
Tom Boers
VV Viola
3:39
12
Daan Verzijlberg
Tilburg
3:42
13
Lars Verschueren
Alphen Nb
3:45
14
Marijn van Heijst
Goirle
3:49
15
Wesley Wouters
VV Viola
3:50
16
Olek Stanwicki
VV Viola
3:51
17
Mark Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
3:51
18
Jannes de Roij
Alphen Nb
3:52
19
Arno Zoontjes
Alphen Nb
3:56
20
Kees van Alphen
Alphen Nb
4:01
21
Gijs vd Broek
Alphen Nb
4:02
22
Wessel Verschueren
Baarle Nassau
4:10
23
Mark Schellenkens
Alphen Nb
4:11
24
Stijn van Gorp
Alphen Nb
4:19
25
Sjors Michielsen
Baarle Nassau
4:20
26
Sander Lanslots
Alphen Nb
4:25
27
Jorg de Jong
Alphen Nb
4:25
28
Tom Lemans
Alphen Nb
4:33
29
Werner Zoontjes
Alphen Nb
4:53
30
Jens Michielsen
Baarle Nassau
7:23
M-7, 750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Verheijen
Ulicoten
3:07
2
Noëlle Pijnenburg
Alphen Nb
3:14
3
Else Meijer
Bergen op Zoom
3:24
4
Jolien Stuijk
Alphen Nb
3:36
5
Kirsten Jacobs
Alphen Nb
3:37
6
Floor Huijben
Alphen Nb
3:38
7
Inge van Sas
Alphen Nb
3:41
8
Joline Verhoeven
Alphen Nb
3:42
9
Noortje de Leijer
Alphen Nb
3:47
10
Lotte Timmermans
Alphen Nb
3:48
11
Veerle Verhoeven
Alphen Nb
3:53
12
Britte de Roij
Alphen Nb
3:54
13
Yoni van Tilborg
Alphen Nb
3:55
14
Laura Oomen
Alphen Nb
3:59
15
Joyve van Loenhout
Chaam
4:04
16
Lindsay de Jong
Alphen Nb
4:05
17
Suzanne Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
4:09
18
Veerle Huijben
Alphen Nb
4:12
19
Kim Verhoeven
Alphen Nb
4:23
20
Linda Roza
Zevenbergen
4:34
21
Jisse Wamerdam
VV Viola
4:37
22
Anouk Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
4:38
23
Manon van Heijst
Goirle
4:45
24
Hanna Keustermans
Alphen Nb
4:55
25
Lobke de Roij
Alphen Nb
5:25
26
Elke de Vos
Alphen Nb
5:25
27
Jinke van Hoek
Alphen Nb
5:33
28
Mila de Jong
Alphen Nb
5:43
29
Karlijn Kievit
Alphen Nb
7:25
www.uitslagen.nl
22-08-2006 19:47