| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Vakantieloop
Biest Houtakker - Woensdag 9 augustus 2006
JPUPC, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Lars Priems
Biest Houtakker
9:47
3
Sam Barten
Biest Houtakker
12:17
MPUPC, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jesper Priems
Biest Houtakker
11:28
MPUPB, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPUPA, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPUPA, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Larissa op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
10:56
JJUND, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurice Lardenois
Fortuna '67
7:54
3
Fabian van Oevelen
Hilvarenbeek
9:19
MJUND, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Carlijn Diederiks
Tilburg Road Runners
9:31
5
Tjetske van Hooij
Tilburg Road Runners
9:49
JJUNC, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MJUNC, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M4KM, 4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Edward Geertse
Bergen op Zoom
14:04
8
Jos Wilborts
Biest-Houtakker
19:04
9
Fons van Boxmeer
St. Oedenrode
19:20
14
Peter van Velthoven
Moergestel
22:14
V4KM, 4 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Marlon Velthoven
Moergestel
22:11
9
Anja Simons
Loopservice.nl
23:28
12
Marie-Christin Leermak
Achil '87
24:42
13
Desiree Stokkermans
Hilvarenbeek
25:56
14
Annelies vd Heijden
Achil '87
25:57
15
Kirsten Smolders
Biest Houtakker
26:51
MSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan van den Broek
Duffel (BEL)
30:15
2
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
32:00
5
Gert-Jan van Kessel
Schijndel
35:04
7
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
35:55
9
Bart van Ierland
Berkel-Enschot
37:10
10
Jan-Pieter vd Vlugt
Tilburg Road Runners
37:46
13
Jos vd Berselaar
Oisterwijk
40:44
15
Bart Vingerhoets
Oisterwijk
42:07
17
Steven Lucassen
Olympia Eindhoven
42:58
22
Dirk-Jan Bles
Hilvarenbeek
45:34
26
Jeroen van de Rijt
Tilburg
47:40
27
Bastiaan van de Rijt
Tilburg
47:43
30
Jeroen Mangnus
's-Hertogenbosch
48:31
MMAST, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
33:59
3
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
34:05
6
Dirk Volders
Laardal (BEL)
34:14
8
Jan Hendrickx
Hoogstraten (BEL)
34:26
11
Camille Hendrikx
Loopgroep PK
35:48
13
Peter van Brunschot
Tilburg
36:22
15
Gert-Jan Diepstraten
Atledo
37:19
19
Jan van Dommelen
Achil '87
38:15
21
Geert Abrahams
Hilvarenbeek
38:28
24
Hans van den Eerenbeem
Achil '87
38:46
26
Peter de Brouwer
Achil '87
38:56
28
Gerrie Dijkstra
AV Oirschot
39:32
29
Bas Schop
Altena Road Runners
39:35
33
Kees van Dijk
Biest Houtakker
39:50
37
Adriaan van Engelen
Attila
40:12
38
Peter Hooijen
Olympia Eindhoven
40:15
40
Twan Bastiaansen
Terheijden
40:43
41
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
41:17
50
Stephan Weinschenk
Tilburg
42:09
56
Jan den Otter
Oost West en Middelb
44:01
57
Ronald v d Vondervoort
AV Oirschot
44:17
62
Gepco de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
44:59
63
Hans vd Biggelaar
Veldhoven
45:11
64
P van Doormaal
Hilvarenbeek
45:12
67
Hans vd Bersselaar
Oisterwijk
45:41
72
Hans Staps
Tilburg Road Runners
46:40
76
Mark Taegeb
Tilburg Road Runners
47:07
78
Peter Hesselmans
Achil '87
47:26
84
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
48:22
85
Ludy van Hilst
Kaatsheuvel
48:25
86
Frank van den Akker
Tilburg
48:25
87
Wim van Hout
Berkel-Enschot
48:42
93
Marco Hout
Tilburg Road Runners
49:36
105
Erwin Hesselberth
Oisterwijk
52:41
109
René de Kort
Loopservice.nl
53:35
110
Kees Tetteroo
Biest Houtakker
53:45
111
Hans van de Wal
AV Oirschot
53:48
113
Bud van Ooijen
Hilvarenbeek
54:22
117
Johan de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
57:15
M50, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
37:11
4
Henk van Haperen
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
37:48
5
Frans Dieden
Tilburg Road Runners
39:11
7
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
39:46
9
Jan van Drunen
Tilburg Road Runners
41:32
10
Mari van Houtum
Fortuna '67
41:34
16
Marcel van der Maesen
Laakdal (BEL)
43:00
18
Fons van de Heijning
Gilze
43:28
24
Piet van Oirschot
AV Oirschot
45:00
26
Ad van Heerbeek
AV Oirschot
45:32
37
Kees van den Brand
ACW '66
47:23
39
Tejo Sluijter
Hilvarenbeek
47:54
40
Pièrre Lardenois
Fortuna '67
48:56
43
Hennie Verhofstadt
Helmond
50:34
45
Bernhard Herbert
Bergentheim
50:52
46
Erik van Ingen
AV Oirschot
51:06
56
Anthony Conijn
AV Oirschot
53:57
57
Rini Gootjes
Tilburg Road Runners
55:02
58
Arno Doomen
Tilburg Road Runners
56:57
59
Henk Schepens
Generaal Michaelis
58:32
63
Hans van de Nouweland
Tilburg
1:08:11
M60, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
René van de Putte
Kasterlee (BEL)
37:30
3
Leo Uitslag
Tilburg Road Runners
40:51
10
Bas Nieuwland
Prins Hendrik
47:08
12
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
49:49
13
Ruud Groenendijk
Hilvarenbeek
50:29
19
Piet van Engeland
Fortuna '67
53:56
22
Henk Huyskens
Generaal Michaelis
56:41
23
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
57:01
24
Carel Denisse
Tilburg Road Runners
57:19
VSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Dorien Hoozemans
Fortuna '67
51:12
5
Monique Donkers
Oosterhout
52:36
8
Connie Hanekamp-Veldho
's-Hertogenbosch
57:27
VMAST, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
42:29
7
Tinkel van der Linden
Attila
44:25
11
Loes Verhoeven-Dieker
Diessen
47:09
12
Joke van Gils-Laurijse
Atledo
48:05
15
Angelina den Harder
OSS-VOLO
49:56
17
Anja Mangnus
's-Hertogenbosch
50:17
19
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
50:49
21
Anne-Marie vd Schoot
Achil '87
52:26
23
Mariette van de Weyer
Geel (BEL)
52:45
28
Tineke van Boxmeer
Fortuna '67
54:50
29
Michelle Peeters
Eindhoven
55:07
30
Jose van de Groep
Achil '87
55:07
31
Isa van Heijningen
Fortuna '67
55:38
35
Anja Mangnus
's-Hertogenbosch
58:33
36
Ingrid Verheggen
Achil '87
59:10
37
Karin Jongbloets
Achil '87
1:02:04
43
Monique Verheijen
Alphen Nb
1:13:18
Uitslagen.nl
10-08-2006 20:11