| | | | | Uitslagenlijst VV Chaam loop
Chaam - Zaterdag 1 juli 2006
M6, 500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Verheijen
Ulicoten
1:15
J6, 500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Dennis Olieslagers
Baarle Nassau
1:38
9
Robbie van Driel
Eindhoven
1:58
13
Tim Olieslagers
Baarle Nassau
2:51
M8, 1000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ornella Wierikx
Heijningen
4:23
2
Kim Verhoeven
Baarle Nassau
4:42
3
Annelot Staes
Baarle Nassau
4:46
8
Steffi Voeten
Baarle Nassau
5:33
9
Vera Olieslagers
Baarle Nassau
5:42
J8, 1000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van den Berg
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
4:23
5
Guus Mauritsz
Baarle Nassau
5:10
M10, 1000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Ilse Bernaerts
Baarle Nassau
4:29
J10, 1000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Robin Vergoossen
Posterholt
4:10
6
Wesley van Steen
Alphen Nb
4:35
M12, 1500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Cindy Bernaerts
Baarle Nassau
10:03
J12, 1500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
19:44
3
Patricia Goossens
Etten-Leur
22:54
V-35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Marianne Woestenberg
Alphen Nb
24:29
8
Dinie Hoefnagels
Road Runners Etten-L
24:36
12
Nelleke Wiegerinck
Etten-Leur
25:45
17
Marianne Schoenmakers
Chaam
27:27
20
Netty Mol
Road Runners Etten-L
28:40
21
Ingrid van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
33:06
22
Monique Verheijen
Alphen Nb
33:35
24
Angeline Snoek
Ulvenhout AC
34:15
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
18:07
4
Teun van Gorp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
18:18
13
Michael Günther-Geffer
Hannover (GER)
25:57
M-35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Henk Buesink
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
16:47
6
Bert Vergoossen
Posterholt
21:04
M-45, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Henk Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
18:08
3
Bas van den Bosch
Veteranen Nederland
18:43
6
Wim van Haperen
Etten-Leur
19:55
9
Harrie Hendrickx
Meerle (BEL)
23:30
10
Ad Kanters
Veteranen Nederland
23:34
11
Peter van Dogvoren
's-Gravenhage
23:35
12
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
23:38
13
Bertus van Eekelen
Achilles
24:39
17
Vincent Wiegerinck
Etten-Leur
27:38
23
Paul van Dongen
Road Runners Etten-L
34:48
J-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
20:29
M-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V-SEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kathleen Steeman
Arendonk (BEL)
42:15
4
Carla Hoogendoorn
Noordeloos
52:28
5
Irma Faes-Michielsen
Gilze
58:59
V-35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marie-Josee vd Corput
Gloria
45:20
5
Corrie van Oosterwijck
Loopvereniging TOF
47:59
M-SEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Michiel Spijkers
Tilburg Road Runners
34:23
7
Bram Everaert
Wortel (BEL)
39:18
12
Roger van den Maagdenb
AVR '90
49:07
14
Dany Wouters
Road Runners Etten-L
53:28
M-35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toon Heeren
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
33:49
2
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
35:18
4
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
36:10
8
Sjac Dueren den Hollan
Achilles
38:06
10
Twan Bastiaansen
Terheijden
41:24
12
Jacques Hameleers
Spiridon
43:12
13
Hans Mathijssen
Rijsbergen
46:10
15
Erwin Jacobs
Loopvereniging TOF
47:17
16
Ton Bernaerts
Baarle Nassau
47:29
17
Stephan van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
47:50
19
Ben van den MAagdenber
AVR '90
49:07
M-45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Volders
Laakdal (BEL)
35:46
2
Eddy Oomen
Hoogstraten (BEL)
35:51
3
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
36:43
6
Kees Koek
Loopvereniging TOF
40:00
8
Hennie Feskens
Road Runners Etten-L
41:52
12
Marcel Vandrhaesen
Laakdal (BEL)
43:59
17
Hans de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
48:15
18
Kees Timmermans
Road Runners Etten-L
49:36
24
Adrie Raaijmakers
Achilles
50:37
25
Ton Kavelaars
Loopvereniging TOF
51:23
M-55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Guido Everaerts
Hoogstraten (BEL)
40:59
4
Ton van Exsel
Loopvereniging TOF
42:42
7
Ad van de Heyning
Alphen Nb
44:23
12
Teun Alderliesten
Zwijndrecht
48:20
16
Joop Bosmans
Tilburg Road Runners
49:17
19
Sam Schillemans
Zwijndrecht
57:28
M-65, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Piet Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
54:15
Uitslagen.nl
01-07-2006 20:06