Uitslagenlijst Buffer-run

Bingelrade - Vrijdag 30 juni 2006

H6J, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Raets
Bingelrade
27:31
2
Thomas Habets
Oirsbeek
29:34
3
Kelvin Hanssen
Brunssum
29:38
4
Thijs Janssen
Bingelrade
31:23
5
Jordy Straeten
Brunssum
34:11
D6J, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MAika Bryant
AVON
27:31
2
Anne Balter
Hoensbroek
28:13
3
Nadja Hanssen
Brunssum
29:28
4
Pauline Janssen
Bingelrade
35:59
5
Lynn Schuivens
41:46
H6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boy Hayen
Sweikhuizen
22:26
2
Rodjer van de Merwe
Sittard
22:39
3
Peter Hendrix
Brunssum
23:30
4
Ivo Eijkenboom
STB
23:53
5
Markwin Jagt
Achilles-Top
24:03
6
Mike Vervegaert
24:11
7
Frank Gommans
AVON
24:22
8
Jos van Berkel
STAP
25:01
9
Jac Stams
Heerlen
25:29
10
Marc Jacobs
Nuth
25:35
11
John Sturms
26:36
12
Rene Bakker
Hoensbroek
26:56
13
Leo Gooyen
Heerlen
27:23
14
Beersma
Sittard
27:26
15
Luc Bodelier
Landgraaf
27:35
16
Hans de Bakker
Sittard
27:39
17
Manfred Meijer
Heerlen
28:05
18
Roger Vogels
28:07
19
Jos Doteweerd
STB
28:11
20
Jos Hoefnagels
28:15
21
Manders
Landgraaf
28:37
22
Huub COllaris
Landgraaf
28:41
23
Harry Golsteijn
Echt
28:45
24
Jo van de Weijer
Bingelrade
29:08
25
Eugene HAbets
Unitas
29:35
26
Ron Schat
Hoensbroek
30:36
27
Peter Jansen
STB
30:45
28
Frans Hanssen
Sittard
30:46
29
Ger Bisschops
Sittard
30:59
30
Lou Cremers
Sittard
31:03
31
Henk Roberts
Brunssum
31:17
32
Theo Theeven
Unitas
31:28
33
Roel Stocker
31:31
34
Roger Luckers
Heerlen
31:32
35
Lammer
Mheer
31:48
36
Peter Theunissen
Sittard
32:01
37
Ron Stocker
32:17
38
Leo Mevissen
Jabeek
32:33
39
Wil Lennartz
32:34
40
Ronald Kroes
Brunssum
32:35
41
Bert Zhurbyn
33:09
42
Vincent van Lieshout
Maastricht
33:19
43
Michel Bijlmakers
33:26
44
Andreas Klus
Brunssum
33:39
45
Luc Cools
33:40
46
Charles Poublon
Amstenrade
33:46
47
Sjoerd Hobma
Haarlem
34:34
48
Patrick van den Heuvel
34:35
49
Ad Straeten
35:28
50
Piet van Mil
Veldhoven
35:51
51
Huub Hanssen
36:05
52
Jos Schmetz
Bingelrade
38:00
D6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosanna Vervegaert
26:25
2
Marlie Marutiak
Geulle
26:54
3
Ellen Bijlsma
Sittard
26:57
4
Bianca Geitz
STAP
27:43
5
Joyce Schevers
Sittard
28:48
6
Wilma Martens
31:18
7
Gaby Cunningham
Duitsland
32:07
8
Karin Muller
Heerlen
32:10
9
Meline Houben
Sittard
32:49
10
Frisca Knoben
32:55
11
Linda Dentener
Maastricht
33:16
12
Anita Hoefnagels
33:20
13
Sylvia Schulz
33:26
14
Nancy Ogier
Hoensbroek
33:31
15
Lizette Eummelen
Gulpen
34:13
16
Vallinga
Jabeek
34:16
17
Josephine de Jonge
34:27
18
Angela van Mierlo
Brunssum
34:57
19
Jolan Henssen
Doenrade
34:58
20
I. Janssens
Grevenbicht
35:49
21
Linda Kleeven
Heerlen
35:50
22
Vivanne Willems
Geleen
35:54
23
Jeannette Pierik
Brunssum
36:47
24
Marlies Vaessen
Brunssum
36:48
25
Schat-Crombach
Hoensbroek
40:32
26
Miranda Schuivens
41:46
27
Claudia Straeten
41:47
H10S, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roger Smeets
Caesar
33:47
2
Ron Wijnen
Caesar
35:41
3
Rob Peters
Vaals
40:39
4
Quirien van Son
AVON
43:12
5
Rudy Aarts
Bunde
45:30
6
Frans CLaes
Heerlen
45:31
7
Marco Brouwers
Grevenbicht
47:49
8
Tom Langendijk
Zeewolde
48:49
9
Sander Houben
Sittard
49:25
10
Muller
Schinveld
49:52
11
Stan Leisha
Nijmegen
54:25
12
Luc Palmen
55:22
13
Rings
Zeewolde
55:44
V10S, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzan Ruijters
Caesar
42:30
2
Katja Otten
Maastricht
45:22
3
K, Gielen
Maasbracht
46:52
4
Lydia van Son
Elsloo Lb
47:11
5
Diana Schins
Sittard
53:24
H10V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Krist
STB
36:54
2
Marco Klijnen
Sittard
37:04
3
Rene van Uum
Maastricht
37:05
4
Maurice Quadvlieg
Achilles-Top
37:29
5
Roberts
Sittard
37:37
6
Fer Wesselink
Heerlen
37:48
7
John Bosch
Berg en Terblijt
38:01
8
Eberson
Roosteren
38:21
9
M van de Pol
STB
38:42
10
Peter Deceunink
Landgraaf
39:05
11
Paul Koeijmans
Maastricht
39:06
12
Fons de Bie
Sittard
39:24
13
Jeu Theunissen
Landgraaf
40:05
14
Rene Broens
Echt
40:19
15
Sjaak Vleeshouwers
Buchten
40:26
16
Jo Born
Heerlen
40:46
17
Michel Visschers
Unitas
40:53
18
Ron jacobs
Kerkrade
40:57
19
M. Velraeds
Brunssum
41:28
20
Sjef Geitz
Hoensbroek
41:34
21
Harry Grijsmans
STAP
41:35
22
Jos Simons
Kerkrade
41:37
23
J. Schwanen
Landgraaf
42:11
24
Geert-Jan Maas
Heerlen
42:23
25
R Jaselutauski
42:29
26
Herman Gerards
Landgraaf
42:42
27
J Hanssen
Schinveld
42:56
28
Jouke Vallinga
Unitas
43:13
29
Peter Cortenraad
Schimmert
43:28
30
Matheu Pals
STAP
43:30
31
Maurice Mennens
Klimmen
43:32
32
Jo Stevens
Brunssum
43:37
33
Robert Willems
Atletiek Maastricht
44:13
34
Ronald Balter
Hoensbroek
44:18
35
P.Pelzer
Landgraaf
44:26
36
Hub Wijnands
Heerlen
44:43
37
Eddie Krist
Sittard
45:07
38
Elmer Nelis
Gulpen
45:10
39
Roger Pomme
Bingelrade
45:13
40
They Lückers
Unitas
45:20
41
Bert Deguelle
Nijmegen
45:32
42
Paul Jacobs
Oirsbeek
45:34
43
Frans Lucassen
Schimmert
45:41
44
Nick Boerjan
Holtum
45:45
45
Ype-Jan Bekkering
Heerlen
45:48
46
Noel Roumans
45:55
47
Jan Roberts
Amstenrade
46:00
48
Pierre Muijrers
STB
46:05
49
Wiel Hamers
Simpelveld
46:40
50
Hein Bodelier
Landgraaf
46:41
51
Houben
Urmond
47:08
52
Claessen
Bingelrade
47:19
53
Ed Doveren
Landgraaf
47:35
54
Ronald Smeets
Brunssum
48:09
55
Philippen
Brunssum
48:20
56
Lou Cleophas
Born
48:22
57
Luc Vranken
Koog aan de Zaan
48:33
58
John van Mierlo
Brunssum
48:51
59
Philippe Wolters
Hulsberg
49:03
60
G. van Lonkhuyzen
Mheer
49:10
61
Jurgen Broekman
Unitas
49:15
62
Roger Vluggen
Maastricht
49:22
63
Leon Stats
Haelen
49:28
64
Marcelino Sobczak
Heerlen
49:34
65
Ronald Veltrop
Brunssum
49:58
66
Huub Bruls
Brunssum
50:11
67
Gerrit Hulshof
Brunssum
50:21
68
Fred RÖhmer
Buchten
50:47
69
Peter Vallinga
Heerlen
50:58
70
Willems
Oirsbeek
50:59
71
J Houkes
Brunssum
51:07
72
Golobiec
Heerlen
51:29
73
Andre de Bie
Heerlen
51:38
74
Nick Boerakker
Brunssum
51:52
75
Peter Cornelissen
STAP
51:54
76
Frankwin Aerden
Schinveld
52:28
77
Twan Delahaye
Geleen
52:29
78
F. Verhoeve
Sittard
52:37
79
Ad Bierstekers
STAP
53:06
80
Willem Langendijk
Dronten
53:23
81
Han Verbiesen
Oirsbeek
53:34
82
Grissen
Brunssum
54:18
83
Ton Leistra
Nuth
54:26
84
John Schuivens
54:55
85
Huub Blezer
Landgraaf
54:59
86
Noud Verbiesen
Oirsbeek
55:04
87
Peter Claassen
Hoensbroek
55:07
88
Bert van Eck
Munstergeleen
55:10
89
Smeets
Grevenbicht
55:15
90
Ed Willems
Limbricht
55:18
91
Hans van Wakeren
Unitas
55:30
92
Hans Janssen
Bunde
58:51
93
M. Sijstermans
Brunssum
1:02:06
94
Pierre Boymans
Oirsbeek
1:02:09
V10V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marina Vranken
Geleen
43:23
2
V. tongeren
STB
43:52
3
Nadia Marnette
Vaals
47:38
4
Yvonne Hagedoren
Oirsbeek
48:09
5
Majella Pawlak
AVON
48:17
6
Jose van Bilsen Willem
Schinnen
51:01
7
Esther Mulkens
Sittard
53:28
8
Wilhelmien Cornelissen
STAP
54:35
9
A. Janssen
Heerlen
55:26
10
Mw Esser-Jopen
Brunssum
55:31
11
Gertie Uiterwijk
Kerkrade
56:46
12
Miranda Bemelmans-Vlug
Voerendaal
56:48
13
Anja Leistra
Nuth
58:09
14
Marian Pierik
Merkelbeek
1:01:16
15
Marlies Philippen
Brunssum
1:01:26
16
Marleen Schmitz
Oirsbeek
1:01:34
17
Hermans
Oirsbeek
1:02:32
18
Gerty Colen
Amstenrade
1:09:04
www.uitslagen.nl
30-06-2006 00:00