Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon van Roosendaal

Roosendaal - Zondag 25 juni 2006

RECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willy van Wallendael
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:20:03
1:19:52
2
Eric Peeters
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:20:45
1:20:32
3
Jurgen van Laerhoven
Bergen op Zoom
1:21:27
1:21:10
4
Azzou Abderrahim
Amsterdam (BEL)
1:22:48
1:22:37
5
Milan Perc
Cuijk
1:22:57
1:22:46
6
Johan Rombouts
Zundert
1:24:01
1:23:15
7
Martijn de Kok
Wolphaartsdijk
1:26:08
1:25:40
8
Henk van Aert
Rijsbergen
1:26:48
1:25:18
9
Jack Jansen
Hoogerheide
1:26:52
1:26:25
10
Joop Jongbloed
Wouw
1:27:16
1:27:09
11
Johan Kokke
Hoeven
1:27:20
1:26:24
12
Sebastiaan Derksen
Roosendaal
1:27:40
1:26:38
13
M van Merriënboer
Oud Gastel
1:27:57
1:27:51
14
Ludo Ipermans
stabroek (BEL)
1:28:10
1:27:36
15
Chris Schrauwen
Bergen op Zoom
1:28:12
1:27:56
16
Roland van Hooff
Zegge
1:28:20
1:28:09
17
Peter Uytdewilligen
Halsteren
1:28:35
1:28:00
18
Leon Paelinck
Roosendaal
1:28:48
1:28:38
19
Koen Martens
Nijmegen
1:28:49
1:27:53
20
Patrick Hugens
Ossendrecht
1:29:23
1:28:59
21
Dick Ernest
Oudenbosch
1:29:46
1:29:02
22
Mickel Baayens
Sprundel
1:30:34
1:30:27
23
Erik van Meel
Essen (BEL)
1:31:00
1:30:47
24
Dietwin Rossaert
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:31:04
1:30:17
25
Alexander van de CAste
Zegge
1:31:09
1:30:58
26
Gerard Klijs
Doorn
1:31:24
1:29:43
27
Raymond Schoonen
Klundert
1:31:26
1:31:06
28
René Joosten
Putte
1:31:28
1:30:10
29
Krein Jongmans
Wouw
1:31:33
1:31:18
30
Jac Schetters
Lepelstraat
1:31:35
1:31:27
31
Erwin Rottiers
Hombeek (BEL)
1:31:38
1:30:09
32
Leen Drooger
Roosendaal
1:31:38
1:31:15
33
Peter Callens
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:31:42
1:31:28
34
Erwin van Broekhoven
1:31:47
1:30:32
35
Rene Kok
Apeldoorn
1:31:49
1:31:38
36
Kees Jongenelen
Roosendaal
1:31:58
1:31:57
37
Toine Jacobs
Roosendaal
1:31:58
1:31:27
38
Joost Willemen
Roosendaal
1:32:20
1:31:05
39
Willy Geys
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:32:28
1:32:24
40
Ger Dam
Roosendaal
1:32:33
1:32:01
41
Piet Franken
Roosendaal
1:32:38
1:32:14
42
Ad Schillemans
Steenbergen Nb
1:32:41
1:32:27
43
C Oerlemans
Steenbergen Nb
1:32:41
1:32:26
44
Sierd Sikkema
Roosendaal
1:32:52
1:32:06
45
Jos Nieuwlaats
Zegge
1:33:02
1:32:33
46
Harry Kraaijeveld
Dordrecht
1:33:21
1:33:14
47
Manuel Figeys
Theux (BEL)
1:33:49
1:33:21
48
Raymond Arnold
Roosendaal
1:33:51
1:33:13
49
Reimo Faber
Bergen op Zoom
1:33:52
1:33:21
50
Kees Denissen
Middelburg
1:33:54
1:33:45
51
Michael Schinkel
Roosendaal
1:33:58
1:33:15
52
Maurice Klaver
's-Gravenhage
1:34:03
1:32:56
53
Startnummer 502
Roosendaal
1:34:07
1:33:25
54
Letellier Jean Luc
Wavre (BEL)
1:34:10
1:33:56
55
Kurt Pijpers
Roosendaal
1:34:10
1:33:54
56
Arno de Vries
Roosendaal
1:34:14
1:33:42
57
Arie van Buren
Lekkerkerk
1:34:15
1:34:08
58
Eri van Lare
Bergen op Zoom
1:34:36
1:33:45
59
Sietse Maat
Willemstad Nb
1:34:50
1:34:30
60
Rob Kamberg
Made
1:34:56
1:34:09
61
Gilbert Heijens
Hoeven
1:34:56
1:34:42
62
Charles Hoeboer
Tholen
1:35:02
1:32:54
63
Natasja Heeren
Bergen op Zoom
1:35:02
1:33:19
64
Leen Gelijns
Hoeven
1:35:03
1:33:38
65
Frank Kil
Berendrecht (BEL)
1:35:04
1:34:57
66
Bert Vrijhoef
Maastricht
1:35:15
1:34:58
67
Paul Knook
Stampersgat
1:35:28
1:34:55
68
Hans Glansbeek
Roosendaal
1:35:37
1:35:14
69
Suijkerbuijk
Heerle
1:35:41
1:35:20
70
Marcel Liefbroer
Papendrecht
1:35:56
1:35:18
71
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
1:36:01
1:35:04
72
Gerard Maliepaard
Roosendaal
1:36:01
1:35:29
73
Patric Hennekes
Roosendaal
1:36:03
1:35:31
74
Cor Heijstek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:08
1:35:05
75
Edwin Linders
Roosendaal
1:36:11
1:35:51
76
J van Kelle
Roosendaal
1:36:14
1:35:21
77
Gerard Gorissen
België
1:36:19
1:35:55
78
Guy Van Geldorp
Essen (BEL)
1:36:19
1:35:10
79
Niels Mellegers
Krabbendijke
1:36:19
1:34:34
80
Joost Franken
Schijf
1:36:20
1:36:08
81
T van Peer
Etten-Leur
1:36:30
1:34:27
82
Martin Marinissen
Middelburg
1:36:36
1:36:17
83
Kees Heirbaut
Roosendaal
1:36:37
1:36:12
84
Richard van Belzen
Serooskerke Walchere
1:36:40
1:36:22
85
Thijs Benschop
Maastricht
1:36:40
1:34:10
86
Peter Hagenaars
Roosendaal
1:36:58
1:36:37
87
Bart Weber
Echt
1:37:30
1:36:14
88
De Krom
Halsteren
1:37:34
1:36:09
89
Peter De Crom
Essen (BEL)
1:37:36
1:36:36
90
J Masseurs
Roosendaal
1:37:39
1:37:12
91
Wybe van der Kolk
Roosendaal
1:37:41
1:37:21
92
Stefan Rooyackers
Eindhoven
1:37:57
1:37:11
93
Ruud Touw
Etten-Leur
1:37:57
1:34:53
94
Hans de Jonge
Goes
1:37:59
1:36:14
95
Harry Bouwhuis
Breda
1:38:09
1:36:09
96
Guy Kuylen
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:38:14
1:37:49
97
James Stangroom
Halsteren
1:38:16
1:36:51
98
G Linders
Oud Gastel
1:38:16
1:38:00
99
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
1:38:19
1:37:33
100
Toon van Sabben
Roosendaal
1:38:20
1:37:12
101
Ronnie Krocke
Oost-Souburg
1:38:21
1:36:04
102
Piet Danen
Oud Gastel
1:38:35
1:37:56
103
Jean Vankan
Roosendaal
1:38:37
1:38:25
104
Anton van Daalen
Koudekerke
1:38:45
1:38:26
105
Willy de Ridder
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:38:50
1:37:13
106
Jack Wijckmans
Roosendaal
1:38:53
1:38:32
107
Corné van de Riet
Achtmaal
1:38:58
1:37:02
108
Sjoerd Schepers
Roosendaal
1:39:05
1:38:48
109
Berry Verhagen
Huijbergen
1:39:05
1:38:48
110
Caspar Houben
Terheijden
1:39:13
1:38:34
111
A Onno
Oudenbosch
1:39:15
1:38:58
112
Paul Quik
Roosendaal
1:39:21
1:37:54
113
Rudi Vleminx
Stabroek (BEL)
1:39:24
1:39:00
114
Wim Ras
Roosendaal
1:39:24
1:38:54
115
Martijn Naenen
Schijf
1:39:28
1:37:38
116
Maurits Emmen
Rijen
1:39:34
1:37:40
117
Leo van den Heuvel
Breda
1:39:47
1:38:53
118
Paul van Dongen
Etten-Leur
1:39:59
1:39:07
119
Theo van der Kroon
Dinteloord
1:40:02
1:38:03
120
Toine Uitdehaag
Roosendaal
1:40:07
1:38:45
121
Ilona van Triest
Wouw
1:40:10
1:39:33
122
Hans Schoonen
Rucphen
1:40:15
1:39:43
123
Michel Lauwerijsen
Rucphen
1:40:16
1:39:45
124
Peter Vloet
Breda
1:40:27
1:39:59
125
L Nelen
Kruisland
1:40:27
1:38:11
126
J Mulders
Wouw
1:40:31
1:40:00
127
Wim van Breugel
1:40:32
1:40:08
128
Clemens Bakx
Wouw
1:40:34
1:39:14
129
Wouter de Haan
Roosendaal
1:40:43
1:38:27
130
Leo van den Bleeken
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:40:45
1:40:16
131
Toon Roosenboom
Roosendaal
1:40:53
1:40:26
132
Wolf van der Ploeg
Roosendaal
1:40:54
1:40:19
133
Geert Verbrugge
Waterlandkerkje
1:40:54
1:40:19
134
Peter Verrijzer
Bergschenhoek
1:41:01
1:39:48
135
Ton van Ede
De Klomp
1:41:03
1:40:05
136
René Verstegen
Tilburg
1:41:09
1:40:22
137
Edwin Jooren
Roosendaal
1:41:13
1:40:53
138
Jean Coppens
Ranst (BEL)
1:41:22
1:40:41
139
John Vriends
Breda
1:41:23
1:39:53
140
Marco Budel
Oss
1:41:24
1:41:11
141
Hanno de Hoon
Terneuzen
1:42:00
1:39:39
142
Johan van Lisdonk
Roosendaal
1:42:01
1:41:13
143
Sjef de Bruijn
Champforgeuil (FRA)
1:42:04
1:38:56
144
Toon Bogers
Roosendaal
1:42:10
1:40:53
145
Rini Nieuwkamer
Wouw
1:42:10
1:40:53
146
Barry Rockx
Roosendaal
1:42:11
1:40:48
147
Jan van Kuijk
Nederland
1:42:12
1:39:42
148
Rudy Haesendonck
Stabroek (BEL)
1:42:12
1:40:25
149
Marco Musch
Dordrecht
1:42:14
1:41:15
150
Andre Mol
Oud Gastel
1:42:16
1:41:53
151
Fokke Ypma
Breda
1:42:18
1:41:48
152
Marcus van den Keybus
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:42:20
1:42:10
153
Frido Dirne
Etten-Leur
1:42:31
1:41:01
154
Maurice Roks
Roosendaal
1:42:36
1:41:33
155
Sven Heddes
Breda
1:42:41
1:40:16
156
Paul Fieten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:42:44
1:42:08
157
Marcel Gubbels
Steijl
1:42:44
1:42:08
158
Paul Aernouts
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:42:49
1:41:17
159
Lion Schapendonk
Roosendaal
1:42:55
1:41:39
160
Johan IJff
Delft
1:42:56
1:40:36
161
Jan de Bruijn
Son
1:43:00
1:42:03
162
K Gommers
Roosendaal
1:43:16
1:42:51
163
Eric Kleinkramer
Dordrecht
1:43:19
1:42:35
164
Nadine Tulfer
berendrecht (BEL)
1:43:23
1:42:57
165
André Davidse
Middelburg
1:43:28
1:43:12
166
Hans Braat
Breda
1:43:35
1:41:09
167
Niels IJzermans
Halsteren
1:43:38
1:43:09
168
Douwe Wortman
Axel
1:43:49
1:42:28
169
Alain Verbeek
Wouw
1:43:58
1:41:55
170
Kees Deelen
Wouw
1:44:06
1:43:43
171
Pascal Kuijstermans
Rotherfield (GBR)
1:44:09
1:41:34
172
Gert Vijfvinkel
Roosendaal
1:44:09
1:43:49
173
J Helmond
Vlissingen
1:44:17
1:44:02
174
Robert Meeuwissen
Breda
1:44:20
1:42:43
175
Ilko Bosman
Arnhem
1:44:21
1:42:27
176
Roel van Nes
Oud Gastel
1:44:28
1:42:13
177
Johnny van de Laar
Roosendaal
1:44:29
1:43:30
178
Peter Bogers
Bergen op Zoom
1:44:31
1:43:01
179
Wim Fase
Roosendaal
1:44:32
1:43:41
180
Richard Paauwe
's-Gravenhage
1:44:42
1:43:12
181
Henk Bellemakers
Roosendaal
1:44:44
1:43:26
182
K Bos
Steenbergen Nb
1:44:51
1:43:58
183
Ad vd Enden
Rucphen
1:44:53
1:44:15
184
Peter de Hoon
Rucphen
1:45:00
1:42:50
185
Wijnand Kuiper
Nederland
1:45:01
1:42:28
186
Herman Slings
Dinteloord
1:45:06
1:44:44
187
Rob Bertholee
't Harde
1:45:09
1:44:13
188
Philip Bos
Nederland
1:45:15
1:42:44
189
Jan van Gerwen
Roosendaal
1:45:24
1:45:08
190
Rob Mackaaij
Roosendaal
1:45:35
1:42:58
191
Rob Koopman
Halsteren
1:46:00
1:45:37
192
Michel van de Sanden
Zundert
1:46:01
1:44:47
193
Christophe Maes
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:46:01
1:44:28
194
Carlo van den Abbeelen
Vijfhuizen
1:46:11
1:44:25
195
Hans Crul
Roosendaal
1:46:14
1:45:42
196
Patrick Bueno de Mesqu
Putte
1:46:15
1:44:28
197
Ronny Kustermans
Essen (BEL)
1:46:17
1:44:44
198
Geert Knook
Willemstad Nb
1:46:23
1:45:47
199
Jan Palings
Roosendaal
1:46:31
1:45:40
200
Jan Braat
Roosendaal
1:46:36
1:45:42
201
Wilbert Timmermann
Roosendaal
1:46:36
1:45:40
202
Lonneke van de Voort
Nijmegen
1:46:41
1:46:25
203
Francis van Baal
Wouw
1:46:43
1:45:12
204
Carien de Jong-Dekkers
Oud Gastel
1:46:44
1:44:53
205
Van Dorst
Wouw
1:46:46
1:44:50
206
Toon van de Kar
Bergen op Zoom
1:47:10
1:45:38
207
Guust van den Bemd
Roosendaal
1:47:10
1:45:38
208
Nico van Hoek
Waddinxveen
1:47:19
1:46:11
209
Piet van Sprundel
Roosendaal
1:47:27
1:46:38
210
Adrie van Dijk
Etten-Leur
1:47:41
1:45:37
211
Jaap de Man
Roosendaal
1:47:43
1:47:22
212
Jan van Gilst
's-Gravendeel
1:47:57
1:46:23
213
Marttie Schouw
Roosendaal
1:48:08
1:47:21
214
Tonny de Groen
Roosendaal
1:48:24
1:46:59
215
Stefan Gommeren
Nispen
1:48:28
1:46:09
216
Jan van der Stelt
Sleeuwijk
1:48:29
1:47:04
217
Laurent van Mansfeld
Roosendaal
1:48:39
1:47:21
218
Corné van der Wegen
Roosendaal
1:48:43
1:47:01
219
Kris van Looveren
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:48:49
1:47:18
220
Martin van Overloop
Kapelle
1:48:51
1:48:08
221
John Vermeule
Zoetermeer
1:48:52
1:47:43
222
Piet Sibens
Roosendaal
1:48:56
1:48:36
223
H van Gastel
Heerle
1:49:04
1:47:49
224
Eric Nefs
Halsteren
1:49:07
1:47:12
225
Piet van de Water
Bergen op Zoom
1:49:11
1:46:54
226
Rogier Mandos
Roosendaal
1:49:12
1:47:02
227
Hans Meeuwisse
Roosendaal
1:49:17
1:47:44
228
Mark Stuij
Roosendaal
1:49:31
1:47:06
229
Robbie Deijkers
Roosendaal
1:49:31
1:48:30
230
Paul Spierenburg
Amsterdam
1:49:34
1:48:36
231
Astrid Hooghiem
Spaubeek
1:49:45
1:48:52
232
Bertjan Luyks
Wouw
1:49:45
1:49:19
233
Frans Scheepers
Roosendaal
1:49:50
1:48:58
234
Johan van Hassel
Roosendaal
1:50:05
1:49:27
235
Peter Vissenberg
Roosendaal
1:50:07
1:49:15
236
S van der Zalm
Heerle
1:50:18
1:49:55
237
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
1:50:23
1:48:21
238
Alex Herwig
Rotterdam
1:50:28
1:48:38
239
Chris Goossens
Oudenbosch
1:50:32
1:49:20
240
Leon de Zwart
Roosendaal
1:50:38
1:49:51
241
Marian Verbruggen
Roosendaal
1:50:40
1:48:59
242
Loes Simonse
Roosendaal
1:50:47
1:50:08
243
Remco Jonker
Roosendaal
1:50:52
1:48:17
244
Björn Deckers
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:50:54
1:49:23
245
Aad Kooijman
Heinenoord
1:50:56
1:49:59
246
Robbert Veraart
Roosendaal
1:51:00
1:49:36
247
Kees Noordermeer
Roosendaal
1:51:27
1:50:35
248
Monique Buster
Breda
1:51:28
1:50:53
249
Yves van Cleef
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:51:46
1:49:56
250
Wilbert van Overveld
Roosendaal
1:51:47
1:50:32
251
Paul de Ruijg
Breda
1:51:48
1:51:11
252
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
1:51:50
1:51:03
253
Erich Helmich
Middelburg
1:51:52
1:50:29
254
Ron Waalboer
Amsterdam
1:51:58
1:51:01
255
Peter-Paul Slaats
IJzendoorn
1:51:58
1:51:00
256
Erik van Doorne
Roosendaal
1:52:01
1:50:20
257
Eric van der Linden
Bergen op Zoom
1:52:02
1:51:42
258
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
1:52:06
1:51:45
259
Corné van Opstal
Rijsbergen
1:52:06
1:50:32
260
Hans Pardoen
Halsteren
1:52:08
1:49:04
261
Dimphy Monsieurs
Roosendaal
1:52:08
1:49:47
262
Ad Backx
Roosendaal
1:52:16
1:51:31
263
John van Geel
Etten-Leur
1:52:21
1:50:20
264
Edwin Loekemeijer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:52:26
1:49:49
265
M Schavemaker
Eindhoven
1:52:37
1:52:01
266
Mario Bierkens
Roosendaal
1:52:43
1:51:56
267
Mario Rijekaerd
Axel
1:52:45
1:51:25
268
Roger Jeremiasse
Halsteren
1:52:51
1:51:43
269
Eva Simonse
Langeweg
1:52:53
1:51:32
270
Marc Braat
Roosendaal
1:53:00
1:51:36
271
Henk Gloudemans
Roosendaal
1:53:07
1:51:34
272
Albert van Sprundel
Heerle
1:53:28
1:50:45
273
Martin de Werker
Wouw
1:53:33
1:52:41
274
Manon Broumels
Roosendaal
1:53:39
1:52:39
275
Ben Burgers
Bavel
1:53:40
1:52:25
276
René Aarts
Bergen op Zoom
1:53:44
1:52:44
277
Nico Meijer
Grijpskerke
1:53:45
1:53:30
278
Fons van der Steeg
Vrasene (BEL)
1:53:46
1:52:19
279
Sandra van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:53:49
1:51:06
280
Alex van der Pluijm
Breda
1:53:49
1:53:05
281
Arie Spaans
Roosendaal
1:53:50
1:51:07
282
Willem-Jan Aarsen
Bergen op Zoom
1:53:50
1:52:41
283
Merieke de Boer
Wouw
1:53:50
1:52:30
284
Doris Rodriquez Duterl
Wouw
1:53:50
1:52:30
285
Wies van de Sande
Roosendaal
1:53:53
1:51:10
286
Corrie Reugenbrink
Roosendaal
1:54:03
1:53:26
287
T van Osta
Roosendaal
1:54:04
1:53:26
288
Jos Leenaerts
Roosendaal
1:54:16
1:53:06
289
Jan van Kaam
Halsteren
1:54:27
1:53:01
290
Rien Hommel
Halsteren
1:54:28
1:53:01
291
Peter Buijs
Wouw
1:54:38
1:54:24
292
Mark Wildhagen
Roosendaal
1:54:39
1:52:46
293
Margaretha Elbers
Dinteloord
1:54:40
1:53:35
294
L Rampaart
Roosendaal
1:54:40
1:53:17
295
T Roest
Roosendaal
1:54:40
1:53:18
296
Erik de Boer
Wouw
1:54:41
1:53:21
297
René Dekkers
Roosendaal
1:54:43
1:53:40
298
Norbert Wagner
Dordrecht
1:54:55
1:53:40
299
Jos van Geel
Steenbergen Nb
1:54:55
1:54:13
300
Gerard van de Laar
Roosendaal
1:54:57
1:54:02
301
Pieter van Impe
Vrasene (BEL)
1:55:02
1:53:35
302
Wim Merode
Roosendaal
1:55:05
1:52:58
303
Henk Braakman
Etten-Leur
1:55:06
1:54:16
304
Karolien van den Broek
Kaatsheuvel
1:55:07
1:54:27
305
Hans Baeten
Loon op Zand
1:55:07
1:54:28
306
Linda Blommers
Heinenoord
1:55:20
1:54:24
307
Erikjan Rijkers
Roosendaal
1:55:21
1:55:11
308
Jaap van Helden
Roosendaal
1:55:22
1:54:23
309
Ton Loef
Tholen
1:55:26
1:53:39
310
Kris Geusens
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:55:37
1:53:46
311
Liesbeth Koch
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:55:41
1:53:51
312
Jorge Figueroa
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:55:45
1:53:55
313
Bas Meeuwissen
De Meern
1:55:46
1:54:08
314
Matty Gabrielse
Westkapelle
1:55:48
1:53:39
315
Robert Eerland
Oost-Souburg
1:55:56
1:55:38
316
Joachim Aerts
Steenbergen Nb
1:56:02
1:54:41
317
Ellen Borst
Eersel
1:56:02
1:55:29
318
Eddy Neelen
Essen (BEL)
1:56:03
1:54:24
319
Diederick Meyer
Roosendaal
1:56:03
1:54:52
320
Marcel van Loon
Halsteren
1:56:10
1:54:44
321
John van Veen
Middelburg
1:56:17
1:54:42
322
Wilco van Heugten
Waalre
1:56:23
1:55:12
323
Peter vnn de Pas
Breda
1:56:44
1:55:42
324
Ludo Hendrickx
Stabroek (BEL)
1:56:48
1:55:34
325
Dennis IJzermans
Halsteren
1:56:48
1:56:18
326
Petra IJzermans
Halsteren
1:56:48
1:56:19
327
Steven Verhaegen
Stabroek (BEL)
1:56:55
1:55:14
328
Han Walet
Oud Gastel
1:56:57
1:54:41
329
Leo Keuppens
Essen (BEL)
1:56:58
1:55:54
330
Hanneke Vliet Vlieland
Bergschenhoek
1:57:08
1:55:01
331
Simon Rodenburg
Uitgeest
1:57:11
1:56:31
332
Ingrid Ruijten
Lepelstraat
1:57:14
1:56:16
333
Fons de Graauw
Roosendaal
1:57:34
1:55:50
334
P Ernest
Roosendaal
1:57:39
1:56:51
335
Jürgen Lakebrink
Wouw
1:57:40
1:55:23
336
Wim Hopmans
Roosendaal
1:57:53
1:56:39
337
Gerben Paauwe
Bergen op Zoom
1:57:57
1:56:27
338
Sonja de Wit
Nieuwegein
1:58:00
1:56:41
339
Mieke Scholten
IJsselstein Ut
1:58:00
1:56:42
340
Anne-Marie Peeters
Wouw
1:58:05
1:57:49
341
Jan Schrauwen
Roosendaal
1:58:08
1:57:55
342
Emile Wolters
Roosendaal
1:58:24
1:55:45
343
Joost Elsten
Roosendaal
1:58:29
1:57:12
344
Peter Buijk
Roosendaal
1:58:32
1:56:58
345
Ritchie vd Mark
Halsteren
1:59:06
1:58:31
346
John Schroeyers
Ossendrecht
1:59:12
1:58:06
347
Adrie Jongenelen
Bergen op Zoom
1:59:14
1:57:19
348
Stephan Tijssen
rotterdam
1:59:29
1:56:56
349
Cees Haast
Roosendaal
1:59:36
1:58:31
350
Rene Schuurbiers
Roosendaal
1:59:42
1:58:25
351
Cris Cuypers
Berendrecht (BEL)
1:59:45
1:58:05
352
An de Ridder
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:59:45
1:58:05
353
H Goorden
Roosendaal
1:59:46
1:57:41
354
Louis Milbau
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
2:00:05
1:58:15
355
Cees van Loon
Lepelstraat
2:00:06
1:59:39
356
Piet Geleyns
Roosendaal
2:00:16
1:58:22
357
Tinneken van Hecke
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
2:00:16
1:58:26
358
Pierre Wouters
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
2:00:16
1:58:27
359
T Obels
Roosendaal
2:00:20
1:58:36
360
Eugène Dolk
Prinsenbeek
2:00:34
1:59:59
361
Faye Edwards
Rotherfield (GBR)
2:00:40
1:58:05
362
Ton Testers
Dinteloord
2:00:45
2:00:00
363
Richard Pietjouw
Kaatsheuvel
2:01:05
2:00:01
364
Frank Claessens
Bergen op Zoom
2:01:09
2:00:17
365
Mia Schepers
Nispen
2:01:40
2:00:27
366
J Verlaan
IJsselstein Ut
2:02:05
1:59:46
367
Joop Nieuwenhuys
Amsterdam
2:02:25
2:01:27
368
Raoul van Neer
's-Gravenhage
2:02:41
2:00:02
369
Patrick Hansen
Tilburg
2:02:42
2:00:03
370
Anjo Geertsma
Roosendaal
2:03:07
2:02:02
371
Fred Mangelaars
Roosendaal
2:03:15
2:00:46
372
William van Benten
Halsteren
2:03:28
2:02:09
373
Anniek Stoutjesdijk
Bergen op Zoom
2:03:54
2:02:08
374
De Graauw
Roosendaal
2:04:04
2:01:45
375
Kees Klaassen
Bergen op Zoom
2:04:05
2:01:18
376
Jelle Schrauwen
Roosendaal
2:04:24
2:02:00
377
Marc Jacobs
Roosendaal
2:04:25
2:02:00
378
Kasper Schenkeveld
Deventer
2:04:42
2:02:16
379
Ellen Testers
Dinteloord
2:04:43
2:03:59
380
Nicole Hooghiem
Etten-Leur
2:04:50
2:03:55
381
Wanda Groffen-Heijboer
Dordrecht
2:05:03
2:04:30
382
Pieter van Baalen
Roosendaal
2:05:17
2:03:30
383
Erich van Hooij
Roosendaal
2:06:15
2:04:30
384
Erwin van Hooij
Roosendaal
2:06:15
2:04:30
385
Jose Pals
Putte
2:06:16
2:04:57
386
Jeroen de Heide
Roosendaal
2:06:18
2:05:34
387
Erik Tjong Kim Sang
Haarlem
2:06:26
2:03:17
388
Lex Koudstaal
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:08:51
2:08:26
389
Leo Puffeman
Steenbergen Nb
2:09:05
2:06:45
390
Sjel Simons
Halsteren
2:09:07
2:06:34
391
Vera Van Gassen
Bergen op Zoom
2:09:07
2:06:35
392
Dorothé van Loon
Bergen op Zoom
2:09:14
2:07:57
393
Ton Alting
Nieuw en Sint Joosla
2:10:12
2:07:37
394
Désirée Hartmans
Roosendaal
2:10:34
2:07:50
395
Rob Gillet
Roosendaal
2:10:43
2:08:15
396
Kenneth Mangal
Roosendaal
2:10:59
2:08:53
397
Ton Grotens
Etten-Leur
2:11:22
2:08:44
398
Marian Le Granse-Bogae
Roosendaal
2:11:31
2:09:59
399
Onno Brouwer
Roosendaal
2:11:35
2:09:10
400
Mary-Ann van der Laan
Bergen op Zoom
2:11:50
2:10:03
401
Helen Leyte
Bergen op Zoom
2:11:52
2:10:06
402
Pieter van den Bossche
Antwerpen (BEL)
2:11:57
2:09:14
403
Henk Kunst
Bergen op Zoom
2:12:13
2:10:55
404
Jan Ernest
Roosendaal
2:12:18
2:09:53
405
Arie Slot
Roosendaal
2:12:18
2:09:34
406
Willy Heeren
Roosendaal
2:12:21
2:10:58
407
Steven Gieben
Roosendaal
2:12:47
2:11:40
408
Jack Frankfurt
Roosendaal
2:12:47
2:11:39
409
Pamela Buijsen
Kruisland
2:12:51
2:12:25
410
Edwin van Linden
Wouw
2:12:52
2:12:26
411
Ilse Engwirda
Amsterdam
2:13:58
2:11:56
412
Pieter Rotteveel
Amsterdam
2:13:58
2:11:56
413
Jose van Laerhoven
Zundert
2:14:05
2:12:42
414
B Oomen
Roosendaal
2:14:14
2:11:37
415
Espérance MSEWA
Nederename (BEL)
2:14:34
2:13:17
416
Corrie Melgers
Lekkerkerk
2:14:45
2:12:48
417
Jacqueline van Erp
IJzendoorn
2:14:49
2:13:50
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Huub Maas
THOR
1:08:45
1:08:45
2
Vladimir Escajadillo
Ixelles (BEL)
1:13:25
1:13:22
3
Corne Keijl
Spado
1:21:50
1:21:47
4
Diede Jansen
PAC
1:22:54
1:22:47
5
Hannuel Kramer
Dynamica
1:24:09
1:24:06
6
Ton Rijsdijk
Diomedon
1:24:23
1:24:20
7
Marc Tampere
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:24:41
1:23:55
8
Rini Nefs
Olympia Halsteren
1:26:56
1:26:51
9
Hans Huurman
Spado
1:31:11
1:30:41
10
Marco Goorden
THOR
1:38:07
1:37:27
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Steven Vandecasteele
Roeselare (BEL)
1:09:46
1:09:46
2
Alex van Tilburg
Spado
1:14:26
1:14:24
3
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
1:16:04
1:16:02
4
Wilko de Vos
AV '56
1:16:36
1:16:34
5
Rini Bruggeman
AV '56
1:16:43
1:16:42
6
Edwin de la Ruelle
RK HAV
1:17:27
1:17:21
7
Johan van Opstal
AVO 1983
1:18:41
1:18:38
8
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
1:18:59
1:18:56
9
Franky Beljaars
Dynamica
1:19:12
1:19:10
10
Kees Franken
Spado
1:19:40
1:19:39
11
Peter Lauret
THOR
1:20:14
1:20:12
12
Hans van der Horst
THOR
1:20:38
1:20:35
13
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:20:41
1:20:38
14
J Govers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:20:43
1:20:41
15
Sjacco Joziasse
Dynamica
1:20:58
1:20:54
16
Marc van Nassau
Parthenon
1:22:34
1:22:26
17
Hans de Nooijer
Dynamica
1:23:11
1:23:04
18
Jan-Willem Mennink
Parthenon
1:24:10
1:24:01
19
Cor Hamels
Hercules
1:24:18
1:24:12
20
Marius Besuijen
Dynamica
1:24:36
1:24:31
21
Henk Guise
THOR
1:24:44
1:24:41
22
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:25:30
1:25:20
23
Nick Brand
THOR
1:25:34
1:25:31
24
Christiaan Klaverdijk
THOR
1:25:54
1:25:50
25
Patrick van Haren
Spado
1:26:10
1:26:04
26
Arjen Aerts
AVO 1983
1:27:34
1:27:32
27
Gerard Verbiest
THOR
1:27:50
1:27:44
28
Werner Martens
Veteranen Nederland
1:28:06
1:28:01
29
René Theunis
Scorpio
1:28:37
1:28:28
30
Jos van Gisbergen
Spado
1:28:50
1:28:42
31
Hans van Alphen
Scorpio
1:29:01
1:28:51
32
John Goorden
THOR
1:29:25
1:29:19
33
Henri Van Raemdonck
Loopgroep PK
1:30:10
1:30:01
34
R Veraart
Oostende (BEL)
1:31:05
1:31:00
35
Jan Muller
Achilles
1:33:01
1:32:39
36
Jac Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
1:34:07
1:33:57
37
Jan van Mechelen
DJA
1:39:04
1:38:42
38
Frank van Aert
DJA
1:40:49
1:40:02
39
Peter van den Broek
Roosendaal
1:44:46
1:43:03
40
Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen
Spado
1:44:56
1:43:26
41
Giel Joziasse
AV '56
1:45:33
1:45:26
42
Ronnie van der Pluijm
Sprint
1:45:49
1:44:50
43
Corné Speek
AVO 1983
1:49:53
1:49:44
44
Ruud Peeters
Spado
1:52:02
1:51:43
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Lemmens
Laakdal (BEL)
1:08:52
1:08:51
2
Sepp Vermeulen
Scheldesport
1:15:50
1:15:50
3
Harry Reynaers
THOR
1:26:28
1:26:24
4
Hans Versteeg
Start '78
1:27:45
1:26:28
5
Adrie Baremans
AVO 1983
1:27:58
1:27:53
6
Rien Bastiaansen
THOR
1:28:02
1:27:57
7
Cees Kooman
Spado
1:28:53
1:28:51
8
Ron Biemans
Achilles
1:29:01
1:28:52
9
Hans Gelderman
PAC
1:29:21
1:29:14
10
John Guequierre
Dynamica
1:29:32
1:29:28
11
Kees van der Borst
AVR '90
1:30:47
1:30:40
12
Huub Frijters
Loopvereniging TOF
1:31:02
1:30:53
13
Jack van Aspert
Dynamica
1:31:08
1:31:02
14
Peter Godschalk
THOR
1:31:43
1:31:36
15
Rudy Neve
Veteranen Nederland
1:31:55
1:31:48
16
Frits Vervaet
RK HAV
1:32:30
1:32:22
17
Frank Matthijssen
THOR
1:33:27
1:33:23
18
Jos Ooms
Olympia Halsteren
1:33:42
1:33:32
19
Wilfried Aper
RK HAV
1:34:03
1:33:56
20
Henk Garama
Parthenon
1:34:11
1:34:07
21
Ad Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
1:34:16
1:34:06
22
Tom Vermeulen
THOR
1:34:17
1:34:01
23
Lucas van de Voorde
RK HAV
1:36:15
1:36:06
24
Wouter Schelvis
Sprint
1:36:42
1:36:36
25
Wil Hectors
THOR
1:36:46
1:36:33
26
Leo Coret
AVO 1983
1:37:16
1:36:59
27
K Nelissen
THOR
1:39:54
1:39:30
28
Ad van Vugt
Sprint
1:40:04
1:39:51
29
H Lous
Veteranen Nederland
1:40:40
1:38:56
30
Fred Kies
KAV Holland
1:40:58
1:39:57
31
Paul Andriessen
Diomedon
1:41:20
1:40:37
32
Pierre Matthijssen
THOR
1:41:23
1:40:57
33
Christ de Bruijn
AVR '90
1:41:27
1:41:19
34
Hans van Ginneken
Parthenon
1:41:54
1:41:42
35
Eric van den Nobelen
Achilles
1:42:35
1:41:06
36
Robert Vermeiren
DJA
1:43:08
1:42:45
37
Henry van Benten
Groene Ster
1:43:23
1:42:47
38
Geert van Leeuwen
Leiden Atletiek
1:43:57
1:43:45
39
Jeroen Smeekes
Diomedon
1:44:51
1:42:58
40
H de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
1:45:22
1:45:15
41
Frans Keizer
Parthenon
1:46:32
1:45:22
42
Henk Barentsen
Dynamica
1:52:11
1:51:44
43
Dré van Dorst
THOR
2:13:23
2:11:58
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet Hopmans
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
1:20:51
1:20:49
2
Kees Roovers
Sprint
1:25:49
1:25:43
3
Robin Britton
DJA
1:26:14
1:26:06
4
A van Dijk
Flakkee
1:27:52
1:27:47
5
Harvy van Hauten
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:43
1:29:36
6
Adrie van Etten
THOR
1:30:39
1:30:36
7
Rinus Mulders
THOR
1:31:06
1:31:02
8
Marcel de Kievith
Trinity Beach (AUS)
1:31:31
1:31:28
9
Jac Reijnaars
Sprint
1:31:56
1:31:50
10
Han van Bueren
Scorpio
1:32:43
1:32:37
11
Jan Brouwers
THOR
1:34:21
1:34:12
12
René de Kok
THOR
1:37:04
1:36:59
13
Kees van Dijk
THOR
1:37:23
1:37:20
14
Chris Strous
Sprint
1:37:58
1:37:26
15
Arjaan Jansen
Achilles
1:39:17
1:37:47
16
G Bosman
THOR
1:39:23
1:39:20
17
Wies Noordhuizen
THOR
1:40:44
1:40:36
18
R Weemaes
THOR
1:40:48
1:40:23
19
Hans van Deventer
THOR
1:41:11
1:41:00
20
Ger Krijnen
THOR
1:41:33
1:41:23
21
Kees Braspenning
AVO 1983
1:44:26
1:43:21
22
Gerard Scholten
Hercules
1:44:30
1:43:33
23
Ton Jacobs
Tilburg Road Runners
1:45:19
1:44:42
24
Henk Walvoort
Sprint
1:49:02
1:47:28
25
Peter Rijsdijk
Diomedon
1:53:17
1:51:23
26
Thomas Heynen
Sprint
1:55:58
1:54:54
27
Jo Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:55:58
1:55:20
28
Peter Maas
THOR
2:04:05
2:03:51
29
Martin van Kaam
THOR
2:10:20
2:09:18
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolijn Linders
AVO 1983
1:39:17
1:39:00
2
Estrella Peleman
Stabroek (BEL)
1:42:16
1:40:29
3
Hermine de Kimpe
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
2:03:32
2:02:46
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Els van Hooydonck
Essen (BEL)
1:27:18
1:26:36
2
Monique van Vliet-Heij
Scorpio
1:36:33
1:36:03
3
Annick Heijnemans
THOR
1:37:14
1:37:09
4
Anja van Mechelen
DJA
1:39:04
1:38:40
5
Anita Joziasse
AV '56
1:41:24
1:39:15
6
Martje Wisse
Dynamica
1:43:49
1:42:14
7
Sonja van Hecke
THOR
1:44:01
1:43:56
8
S Geschiere
Dynamica
1:44:07
1:42:33
9
Petra Verhulst
Dynamica
1:52:25
1:50:12
10
Yvonne Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:54:04
1:53:23
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Stofmeel
THOR
1:28:53
1:28:52
2
M de Schipper - Fokke
THOR
1:34:16
1:34:10
3
Maroula Groothuis-Imka
Loopgroep PK
1:39:06
1:38:35
4
Mien Ossenblok-Frijter
THOR
1:45:24
1:45:17
5
Margarette Mulder
THOR
1:46:21
1:45:29
6
Trees de Kievith
Trinity Beach (AUS)
1:51:13
1:50:53
7
Rosemary Britton
DJA
1:51:53
1:50:35
8
Annie van Oijen
DJA
1:55:41
1:54:21
9
Anja Velmans
Sprint
1:57:27
1:55:52
RECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Reuvers
Nieuw Vossemeer
35:05
35:03
2
Pim vd Wijst
Fortuna '67
35:56
35:54
3
Benny Aerts
Minderhout (BEL)
36:17
36:08
4
Anton van Overveld
Zegge
36:19
36:16
5
Ton van 't Veer
breda
37:10
37:09
6
Axel Aerts
Minderhout (BEL)
37:22
37:13
7
Alexander Siemons
THOR
37:42
37:15
8
Terry Jaeger
Roosendaal
37:45
37:26
9
Maico Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
38:21
38:14
10
Christian van Caam
Oud Gastel
38:40
38:29
11
N Swinkels
Roosendaal
38:51
38:40
12
Jörgen van Trijp
Schijf
39:17
39:08
13
Pieter Dhaeze
Roosendaal
39:31
38:40
14
M van Zundert
Oud Gastel
39:33
39:30
15
Marcel Cas
Roosendaal
39:34
39:20
16
Marc Castenmiller
THOR
39:54
39:43
17
Sjoerd Broos
Rucphen
39:54
39:16
18
Thierry Frik
Oud Gastel
39:55
39:45
19
Bart van Nassau
Oud Gastel
39:55
39:44
20
Jaap de Ronde
Utrecht
40:21
39:45
21
Joost Verstappen
Valkenswaard
40:25
40:19
22
Waldo Karbaat
Rotterdam
40:40
40:25
23
Carlo van Opdorp
Roosendaal
40:49
40:38
24
Rien Broos
Standdaarbuiten
40:58
40:44
25
Kris Potters
Hombeek (BEL)
40:59
39:30
26
Jozef Pouladis
Scorpio
41:03
40:39
27
John Schrauwen
Roosendaal
41:04
40:40
28
Wim Uytdewilligen
Wouwse Plantage
41:04
40:38
29
Patrick Marien
Roosendaal
41:15
40:48
30
Marco Lodiers
THOR
41:16
40:52
31
André Blok
Roosendaal
41:16
41:09
32
Klaas Huijbregts
Utrecht
41:19
40:43
33
Edwin Spangenberg
Roosendaal
41:20
41:09
34
Hans Raaijmakers
Standdaarbuiten
41:24
40:41
35
Dirk Eikelenboom
Roosendaal
41:36
41:19
36
Pieter van Geldere
Goirle
41:36
39:21
37
Wouter Schudor
Nispen
41:39
39:23
38
J Jacobs
Oudenbosch
41:43
41:38
39
Marc van 't Hooft
THOR
41:44
41:08
40
Martijn de Koch
Breda
41:51
41:41
41
Tom de Leeuw
Roosendaal
41:56
41:26
42
Dirk Danen
Oud Gastel
42:10
41:29
43
Jan van Holsteyn
Sint Willebrord
42:10
42:01
44
Bas van den Brand
Rucphen
42:13
41:34
45
Arne Fens
Roosendaal
42:14
41:51
46
Ivo Vergouwen
Oud Gastel
42:16
42:12
47
Tom Koetsenruyter
Roosendaal
42:18
41:21
48
Alex Raggers
Roosendaal
42:19
42:01
49
Pascal van Tilburg
Roosendaal
42:25
41:20
50
Stefan Schroot
Roosendaal
42:27
42:08
51
Vico Akkermans
Roosendaal
42:31
41:49
52
Martin Vendel
Rotterdam
42:33
42:24
53
Wim Jongeneelen
THOR
42:43
42:20
54
Van doren Peter
Essen (BEL)
42:44
41:59
55
Tijmen Hartog
Roosendaal
42:47
41:44
56
Kees Mol
Etten-Leur
42:47
42:36
57
Mart Mulders
Wouw
42:49
42:35
58
M vd Weegen
Oud Gastel
42:50
42:40
59
Renate van Tilburg
roosendaal
42:53
42:41
60
FloriN LUIJKEN
Roosendaal
42:53
42:39
61
Robin van de Luijtgaar
Roosendaal
42:57
42:20
62
P van Overmeire
Roosendaal
43:00
42:17
63
Marc Smulders
THOR
43:02
42:51
64
Anton Bastiaanse
Bergen op Zoom
43:04
42:32
65
Sander Nuijten
Roosendaal
43:11
42:56
66
Bartho Anderson
Roosendaal
43:12
43:01
67
Menno den Braber
Roosendaal
43:17
42:42
68
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
43:21
42:44
69
Kees van Geel
Roosendaal
43:23
42:56
70
Kees van den Berg
Huijbergen
43:31
42:41
71
Godfried Aarts
Leiderdorp
43:35
43:11
72
Jan Verpaalen
Rucphen
43:38
42:55
73
Hans van Gurchom
Roosendaal
43:39
43:17
74
Ludo van Alphen
Antwerpen (B)
43:41
43:37
75
Leonard van Egeraat
Bergen op Zoom
43:43
43:34
76
Menno Kuijer
Nispen
43:44
43:32
77
Jeroen Bergmans
Roosendaal
43:45
42:57
78
Costermans Janneman
Essen (BEL)
43:45
42:44
79
Inge Sep
Roosendaal
43:46
43:41
80
Bart Hontele
Bergen op Zoom
43:52
43:37
81
Dirk van Loon
Roosendaal
43:52
43:25
82
Erik Aanraad
Rucphen
43:53
43:13
83
Ardy van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
43:55
41:50
84
Arnout Visschedijk
THOR
43:55
42:55
85
Michael Mannien
Hoeven
44:16
42:39
86
Michiel Koeijvoets
Roosendaal
44:17
43:38
87
Wessel Rommens
Roosendaal
44:17
43:39
88
Mark van den Boer
Roosendaal
44:20
43:49
89
Jérôme Carlier
Brussel/Bruxelles (B
44:23
44:21
90
E van Gent
Wouw
44:24
43:12
91
Jan Berkers
Hengelo Ov
44:25
42:58
92
Gertjan Perdaems
Wouw
44:27
44:14
93
Bob Stoeken
Roosendaal
44:28
44:06
94
Martijn Meiresonne
Roosendaal
44:33
43:19
95
Mark Luijken
Rucphen
44:37
42:54
96
Paul Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
44:37
44:18
97
Marc van Dorst
THOR
44:38
43:58
98
T Brok
Oud Gastel
44:40
44:16
99
Christiaan Buyle
THOR
44:40
44:28
100
Peter Pelsma
Roosendaal
44:45
44:03
101
Thieu van Zundert
THOR
44:47
44:26
102
Dennis Edelbloedt
Roosendaal
44:48
43:08
103
Thijs Mol
Roosendaal
44:54
43:53
104
Arjan Spaapen
Roosendaal
44:54
44:36
105
Pim van Rede
Roosendaal
44:57
43:42
106
Frans Rijpers
Roosendaal
44:57
43:52
107
Peter van Oers
Roosendaal
44:59
43:26
108
Frank Spencer
Roosendaal
45:00
43:53
109
Sander Goorden
Wouw
45:00
43:48
110
Elmae van Erve
Roosendaal
45:00
44:45
111
Ferdinand Raeymaekers
Stabroek (BEL)
45:00
44:52
112
A Hopstaken
Roosendaal
45:01
43:46
113
Martijn Vermunt
Rotterdam
45:05
44:51
114
Remy Jansen
Roosendaal
45:06
44:38
115
Erwin Heldens
Roosendaal
45:06
44:02
116
J Ossenblok
Oud Gastel
45:06
44:03
117
Arjan Laseroms
Bosschenhoofd
45:08
44:39
118
Stef Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
45:11
44:27
119
Ronald Schats
Spado
45:13
44:24
120
Bart van Driel
Roosendaal
45:15
44:57
121
Emile Heijmans
Roosendaal
45:15
44:25
122
Ad Koolen
Den Hout Nb
45:15
43:46
123
Jack Nieuwkoop
Roosendaal
45:18
44:56
124
John Rombouts
Hoeven
45:27
44:22
125
Jos Commissaris
Roosendaal
45:28
45:13
126
Ludo Brosens
Nispen
45:29
45:16
127
Emiel Konings
Roosendaal
45:30
44:24
128
Mario Kemps
Nispen
45:32
44:26
129
C Heijnen
Roosendaal
45:35
44:23
130
Hervé Massar
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
45:36
45:32
131
Frank van Loon
Roosendaal
45:37
45:04
132
Bram Rooijmans
Roosendaal
45:38
43:52
133
Hans van den Booren
maastricht
45:40
44:25
134
Michel van Trijp
AVO 1983
45:42
45:16
135
Mart Hofmans
Roosendaal
45:46
43:49
136
Koen van de Watering
Roosendaal
45:46
43:49
137
Michiel Bouwens
Roosendaal
45:47
44:07
138
Jan Koolen
Roosendaal
45:49
44:20
139
Dré Dekkers
Nispen
45:49
45:07
140
Arie Westdijk
Roosendaal
45:50
45:19
141
M van Beers
Roosendaal
45:53
44:34
142
Nick van Dijk
Roosendaal
45:53
45:33
143
Vincent Barentsen
Arnemuiden
45:55
45:29
144
Joram de Bie
Austerlitz
45:57
45:38
145
Freek Roza
Zevenbergen
45:57
44:44
146
Anton de Hooge
Roosendaal
45:58
44:24
147
Martijn Broeders
Sprundel
46:03
44:26
148
Martijn Arden
Roosendaal
46:06
45:41
149
Jeroen Schijvenaar
Roosendaal
46:07
45:56
150
F de Klerk
Roosendaal
46:10
45:48
151
Peter Nieuwlaats
Putte
46:12
45:38
152
Koos Vijfhoek
Willemstad Nb
46:16
45:58
153
Tilbert Cappetijn
Nispen
46:16
45:29
154
Ger van Leent
Roosendaal
46:16
45:42
155
Bas Homfeld
Roosendaal
46:20
44:15
156
Marijn Verpaalen
Bosschenhoofd
46:22
45:52
157
Christian Buijk
Roosendaal
46:23
46:16
158
Martin van Balen
Hellevoetsluis
46:24
45:34
159
Wim van Dyck
Berendrecht (BEL)
46:27
45:57
160
Leon de Bruijn
Lepelstraat
46:28
46:18
161
Edwin Koning
Roosendaal
46:28
46:14
162
Robert Jongmans
Roosendaal
46:29
46:14
163
Peter Vergouwen
Stampersgat
46:30
45:55
164
Jac van den Brand
Rucphen
46:33
45:51
165
Tom Elsten
Roosendaal
46:33
45:52
166
Kees Fikke
AV Standdaarbuiten
46:37
45:58
167
Yasko Kuijper
Tilburg
46:38
45:44
168
C de Bie
Moerstraten
46:39
46:17
169
Mark Westdijk
Roosendaal
46:40
45:01
170
Jeroen Buys
Roosendaal
46:42
46:02
171
Tom van Dyck
Kalmthout (BEL)
46:43
44:21
172
Dion Jansen
Roosendaal
46:46
46:15
173
Dennis Vriens
Roosendaal
46:46
44:38
174
Michael Loos
Breda
46:49
45:13
175
Peter Tijl
Breda
46:49
45:23
176
Ivar De Cock
Stabroek (BEL)
46:53
44:09
177
Maarten Kronenburg
Roosendaal
46:54
44:54
178
Paul Peereboom
THOR
46:56
46:17
179
Herman van Wezenbeek
Kalmthout (BEL)
46:56
45:20
180
Edwin Rademakers
THOR
46:57
46:24
181
René Nieuwlaat
Roosendaal
46:58
46:27
182
Siem jan de Klerk
Roosendaal
47:02
46:17
183
Ruben de Klerk
THOR
47:02
46:17
184
Jan Frederik Langendoe
Veldhoven
47:05
46:57
185
Ronald Bastiaensen
THOR
47:06
46:27
186
Mark de Pooter
Breda
47:08
44:50
187
Marita Castenmiller
THOR
47:09
46:37
188
Stefan Oliekan
Roosendaal
47:10
46:17
189
Iwan Mies
Roosendaal
47:13
44:56
190
Tom Schepers
Roosendaal
47:13
46:58
191
John Kerstens
AV Standdaarbuiten
47:14
46:35
192
Jeroen van den Berg
Zwijndrecht
47:16
46:59
193
Laurens Groenendijk
Valkenswaard
47:21
47:12
194
John van Gils
THOR
47:22
46:00
195
L Nelen
Nispen
47:23
46:58
196
Jos Jongeneelen
THOR
47:28
46:03
197
L Baartmans
Roosendaal
47:28
47:18
198
J Vermunt
THOR
47:30
47:26
199
Toon de Beer
THOR
47:30
47:27
200
Hans van Overveld
Schijf
47:31
45:41
201
Tristan van Doormaal
Utrecht
47:31
47:02
202
Johan Jaspers
Scorpio
47:33
47:08
203
Marion Mol
THOR
47:33
46:55
204
Jac van Loon
Roosendaal
47:34
47:07
205
Kees van Egeraat
Bergen op Zoom
47:34
47:14
206
Ivar Bontjer
Roosendaal
47:36
46:43
207
Gerry Uitdewilligen
Steenbergen Nb
47:37
46:25
208
Johan Buijs
Roosendaal
47:37
47:08
209
Fred Hermans
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
47:38
46:48
210
Diana van Broekhoven
THOR
47:41
46:18
211
Diederik van Hees
Roosendaal
47:43
46:08
212
Martin van Dongen
Klundert
47:44
45:37
213
Ruud Meesters
Steenbergen Nb
47:45
45:52
214
Raijmond Konings
Roosendaal
47:51
47:06
215
Peter Willemse
Dinteloord
47:53
45:55
216
Joost de Swart
Attila
47:53
46:26
217
Jeffrey Verboven
Roosendaal
47:54
47:01
218
Jeroen Langeweg
Roosendaal
47:56
46:52
219
John van de Pan
Steenbergen Nb
47:58
46:05
220
Kees van der Zande
Fijnaart
48:00
47:37
221
Cor Zijlmans
Roosendaal
48:01
47:31
222
Thom Mandos
Roosendaal
48:05
45:56
223
Wolter Manders
Bergschenhoek
48:05
45:59
224
Janko Heijstek
Oud Gastel
48:06
47:03
225
J Heijstek
Oud Gastel
48:06
47:03
226
John Vrijhoef
Roosendaal
48:09
47:52
227
Piet Kannekens
Roosendaal
48:09
47:03
228
Werner van Beers
Roosendaal
48:12
46:29
229
Thomas Marinelli
Mierlo
48:13
47:36
230
Vriens
Roosendaal
48:15
47:08
231
J Hoorn
Sint Willebrord
48:17
47:23
232
Barry Peuk
Roosendaal
48:18
47:56
233
Maarten Kaas
Roosendaal
48:21
48:02
234
John van Rijen
Wouwse Plantage
48:22
47:53
235
Herman de Raaf
Rijsbergen
48:23
46:56
236
Dirk De Kooning
Kalmthout (BEL)
48:24
48:01
237
Ad Tak
Oud Gastel
48:25
47:58
238
W Lammerse
Roosendaal
48:26
46:12
239
H Hermes
Roosendaal
48:30
47:49
240
Cos Knoet
Halsteren
48:32
47:06
241
Chris Bastiaanse
Roosendaal
48:32
48:05
242
Jeroen Fluiter
Roosendaal
48:33
46:30
243
Boetje Pattirane
Sprint
48:35
47:36
244
Pieter Meyer
Roosendaal
48:35
47:54
245
Dennis Baanvinger
Numansdorp
48:36
46:35
246
Theo Lips
Oudenbosch
48:36
47:33
247
Wilbert Koenen
Mijnsheerenland
48:37
46:36
248
P van Wesel
Nispen
48:37
46:38
249
Werner Bruijns
Roosendaal
48:37
48:18
250
R Verbraak
Roosendaal
48:37
48:01
251
A Verbraak
Roosendaal
48:38
48:00
252
Leo van Dommelen
Veldhoven
48:38
47:28
253
Heleen Korswagen
Zevenbergen
48:38
47:25
254
Toine Slabbekoorn
Roosendaal
48:39
48:07
255
Marc Stoger
Bergen op Zoom
48:43
47:04
256
Walter de Jongh
Kalmthout (BEL)
48:45
47:07
257
Wil Brouwers
Roosendaal
48:45
48:11
258
Lisette Mohrmann
Bergschenhoek
48:46
47:36
259
Tim Legerstee
Oud Beijerland
48:48
46:30
260
Ellis Blok-van Est
Roosendaal
48:48
48:17
261
Heidi Hereygers
DJA
48:51
48:03
262
S Huijsmans
Oud Gastel
48:52
48:33
263
H Musters
Oud Gastel
48:52
48:33
264
Peter Pals
Bergen op Zoom
48:53
47:47
265
Bart Kriesels
Roosendaal
48:54
48:13
266
Will van Sundert
AVO 1983
48:55
48:35
267
Angela van Oers
THOR
48:56
48:18
268
Paul Ceelen
Tilburg
48:58
48:27
269
Edwin Malipaard
Roosendaal
48:58
46:41
270
Fedor Wesseling
Roosendaal
48:59
48:28
271
Peter Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
49:02
46:59
272
Frank Hopstaken
Roosendaal
49:04
48:40
273
Toon Heeren
Roosendaal
49:05
47:13
274
Peter Luijken
THOR
49:06
47:29
275
K Swinkels
Roosendaal
49:07
48:33
276
Rob Hopstaken
Hoeven
49:08
47:31
277
Wouter Muurmans
Roosendaal
49:09
48:01
278
Wil Braspenning
Zundert
49:14
48:08
279
Jan Kanters
Fijnaart
49:17
49:02
280
Stijn van Iersel
Roosendaal
49:18
48:58
281
Bart van Bergeijk
Rotterdam Atletiek
49:18
48:19
282
Stan Oostvogels
Roosendaal
49:18
49:01
283
Stijn Thijssen
Roosendaal
49:20
46:38
284
René Stander
THOR
49:22
48:45
285
Erik Haper
Roosendaal
49:23
49:08
286
Peter Coenders
Zegge
49:24
48:19
287
Femke van Luijk
Wouw
49:24
48:28
288
Raymond van Iersel
Roosendaal
49:26
48:53
289
Frank Bogers
Roosendaal
49:26
48:32
290
Edwin Wevers
Roosendaal
49:27
48:14
291
Danny Deckers
Roosendaal
49:29
48:16
292
Tilly Luyckx
Broechem (BEL)
49:29
48:04
293
Hans Vermeulen
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
49:31
47:40
294
J Smet
Roosendaal
49:34
48:38
295
Johan Suykerbuyk
Rucphen
49:36
48:09
296
Jack Braspenning
Roosendaal
49:37
48:37
297
Marco Bogens
Roosendaal
49:40
49:18
298
Kees van Mil
Oosterhout Nb
49:40
47:42
299
Kees van Tiggelen
Roosendaal
49:40
47:41
300
Guus Heselmans
Roosendaal
49:42
47:54
301
Irma Broos
Roosendaal
49:44
48:17
302
Mariet van Goch
Den Hout Nb
49:46
48:17
303
J Bastiaanse
Heerle
49:51
49:19
304
Pepijn Catry
Roosendaal
49:55
47:51
305
Dirk Danen
Roosendaal
49:55
47:52
306
Hugo Derene
Roosendaal
49:55
47:51
307
Willem van Kelle
Roosendaal
49:55
47:51
308
M van Dijk
Rucphen
49:56
49:24
309
John Franken
Stampersgat
49:59
49:47
310
Gert-jan Krijnen
Roosendaal
50:01
49:34
311
René Dielemans
Roosendaal
50:02
48:43
312
Marinko Wagemakers
Roosendaal
50:03
47:43
313
Juanito Otero
Roosendaal
50:05
48:50
314
Erwin de Vrind
Roosendaal
50:09
49:24
315
Mark Sijstermans
roosendaal
50:09
48:32
316
John Steenbeek
Roosendaal
50:10
49:37
317
Giel de Jong
Etten-Leur
50:12
49:49
318
Frank van den Broek
Roosendaal
50:15
48:06
319
Sjoerd Kuin
Fijnaart
50:16
48:15
320
RubertJan de Pauw
Roosendaal
50:16
48:22
321
Nico Langenberg
Roosendaal
50:17
49:49
322
Wilfried Vissers
Roosendaal
50:18
48:22
323
Ronnie Konings
Bosschenhoofd
50:18
47:59
324
Joost Verkouter
THOR
50:19
48:02
325
Jan van den Bergh
Diomedon
50:19
48:59
326
Antal Derene
Roosendaal
50:20
48:26
327
Toine den Ridder
Roosendaal
50:20
49:51
328
Johan van Gils
Steenbergen Nb
50:22
48:26
329
Anita Schijven
Rucphen
50:24
49:37
330
Koos Niewold
Oud Gastel
50:26
48:29
331
David van der Zeep
Roosendaal
50:32
50:32
332
Remy van der Heiden
Breda
50:33
48:09
333
Robert Loos
Roosendaal
50:33
49:38
334
Jeffrey Pollemans
Breda
50:33
48:10
335
Evert vd Horst
THOR
50:34
48:51
336
Ad Dielemans
THOR
50:34
48:52
337
Adrie Disco
Roosendaal
50:35
49:33
338
John Hartog
Roosendaal
50:35
49:33
339
Marian de Kort
THOR
50:36
49:36
340
René van den Broek
THOR
50:37
48:25
341
Henry de Bruijn
Zundert
50:37
49:32
342
Jos Elenbaas
Heijningen
50:40
49:00
343
R Arnst
Roosendaal
50:41
48:26
344
Ron Konings
Wouw
50:42
48:56
345
Jeroen Nooten
Hoeven
50:42
49:40
346
Tini Coppens
Roosendaal
50:43
48:30
347
Maurice van Drongelen
Roosendaal
50:47
49:00
348
Dave Shearlaw
THOR
50:47
50:24
349
Wim Hopstaken
Roosendaal
50:48
48:10
350
Gine Shearlaw-van Inev
THOR
50:49
50:27
351
Carla van Vossen
Tholen
50:53
49:10
352
Menno Koster
Roosendaal
50:55
48:30
353
Olga Eerens
Roosendaal
50:55
50:44
354
Ronald Vermunt
Roosendaal
50:56
49:40
355
Jos Rens
Wouwse Plantage
50:57
49:38
356
Peter Damen
Roosendaal
51:00
49:31
357
Lucien van der Mark
Roosendaal
51:01
49:20
358
Ted Hollander
THOR
51:01
50:23
359
Kim Doomen
Oud Gastel
51:03
48:56
360
Petra Koetsenrijter
Roosendaal
51:03
49:41
361
Evelien Buijs
Oudenbosch
51:04
49:40
362
Sandra De Clercq
Roosendaal
51:04
49:41
363
Henk Dekkers
Roosendaal
51:05
49:54
364
Jeffrey Claassens
Roosendaal
51:06
50:20
365
Wil van Rijn
THOR
51:07
50:43
366
Francis Helmig
Halsteren
51:10
49:30
367
Monique Nijssen
Roosendaal
51:11
50:25
368
Machiel de Winkel
Eindhoven
51:11
48:45
369
P Lazeroms
Roosendaal
51:11
49:19
370
Wouter van Kelle
Roosendaal
51:12
49:08
371
Gommeren Marc
Essen (BEL)
51:13
49:08
372
H Pals
Roosendaal
51:14
49:00
373
Erno Mulders
Wouw
51:16
50:11
374
Wim van Opdorp
Hoogerheide
51:17
49:46
375
Jeroen Mangnus
's-Hertogenbosch
51:18
49:47
376
F vd Logt
Bosschenhoofd
51:19
50:57
377
Corn Haverkamp
Roosendaal
51:20
49:03
378
Alex Stolk
Noordwijk Zh
51:21
49:00
379
Lilian van der Vorst
THOR
51:23
50:40
380
Mirjam Frankfort
Roosendaal
51:23
51:08
381
Pim Vogel
Roosendaal
51:24
48:45
382
Job van Tichelt
Schijf
51:25
51:03
383
Richard van Baal
Roosendaal
51:25
50:51
384
Heidi Deijkers
De Koplopers
51:25
50:16
385
Eddy van Geesbergen
Bosschenhoofd
51:26
49:07
386
Marcel Hereijgers
Bosschenhoofd
51:26
49:07
387
Kees Monsieurs
THOR
51:27
50:24
388
Gielian Machielse
AV Standdaarbuiten
51:28
51:05
389
Ludo Knobel
Roosendaal
51:28
50:16
390
Geert Speekenbrink
THOR
51:29
50:48
391
Jos Bus
Woensdrecht
51:29
49:42
392
Wouter Schot
Roosendaal
51:31
49:31
393
Vernes Krslak
Roosendaal
51:31
49:32
394
W van Hees
THOR
51:32
50:55
395
William Matthijssen
Roosendaal
51:33
50:40
396
Karin Moerkens
THOR
51:34
50:14
397
Peter Vermunt
THOR
51:35
50:40
398
M de Klerk
Roosendaal
51:36
50:18
399
Saskia de Bot
's-Gravenhage
51:37
50:29
400
Isto Knaap
Goes
51:37
50:43
401
John van Gastel
Roosendaal
51:38
50:45
402
Karsteb Vogely
Roosendaal
51:39
50:41
403
Lud Hessch
Oudenbosch
51:44
51:30
404
Wesley Willekens
Roosendaal
51:44
49:43
405
Gory Buermans
Roosendaal
51:49
51:05
406
Toine van Eekelen
Roosendaal
51:49
50:18
407
L Raijmaekers
Roosendaal
51:50
51:32
408
Anouk Kerstens
Roosendaal
51:52
51:15
409
Sven van der Laan
Hilversum
51:55
50:03
410
Dennis Matthijssen
Roosendaal
51:55
50:21
411
Johan Luijsterburg
Roosendaal
51:56
49:38
412
J de Keizer
Roosendaal
51:57
50:14
413
Cor Koevoets
Roosendaal
51:59
49:51
414
Regina Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
52:00
49:55
415
Daniëlle van Oijen
Wageningen
52:00
50:39
416
Simone Kent
Roosendaal
52:03
51:47
417
Johan Visser
Roosendaal
52:05
49:54
418
André Geerts
Roosendaal
52:07
50:47
419
Marco Huijsmans
Roosendaal
52:08
49:45
420
Tzakos ou zervas Jany
Ekeren (Antwerpen) (
52:10
51:19
421
Eric Adriaenssens
Berendrecht (BEL)
52:10
49:51
422
Erik Jaspers
THOR
52:13
50:49
423
Mitchel de Graauw
Roosendaal
52:16
50:31
424
Jan de Nijs
Dinteloord
52:17
50:20
425
Ad van Hees
THOR
52:19
50:06
426
Kees van Overveld
Kruisland
52:19
50:09
427
I Pieterse
Roosendaal
52:20
52:02
428
Martijn Hamerslag
Utrecht
52:22
50:56
429
Marco de Laet
Roosendaal
52:22
50:16
430
Jacqueline Moerenhout
THOR
52:23
52:17
431
Ed Emmer
Roosendaal
52:24
50:38
432
APA van den Bempt
Roosendaal
52:24
50:04
433
Jack van den Berg
Roosendaal
52:24
50:03
434
Jeroen Vermeulen
Tilburg Road Runners
52:25
49:58
435
Ria Bogers
THOR
52:26
51:31
436
Maartje Suntjens
Utrecht
52:26
51:58
437
Frank Taalman
Roosendaal
52:27
51:06
438
I Bakker
Roosendaal
52:28
51:55
439
Rob van Son
Roosendaal
52:29
51:30
440
Henk Jansen
THOR
52:32
51:27
441
Merian Tack
Roosendaal
52:32
52:04
442
Jos Konings
Bosschenhoofd
52:34
50:14
443
Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
52:34
49:49
444
Will Franken
Rucphen
52:35
49:49
445
J van Gaans
Bosschenhoofd
52:35
49:58
446
Toon Vissers
Zevenbergen
52:37
52:01
447
Eddy Guit
Roosendaal
52:41
51:59
448
Christ-Jan Vergouwen
Roosendaal
52:42
52:19
449
Julian Blott
Roosendaal
52:44
50:43
450
P Lodiers
Roosendaal
52:46
52:28
451
Marc Heijnen
Oud Gastel
52:51
52:04
452
Toon van Merode
THOR
52:51
51:27
453
Rene Dictus
Schijf
52:57
51:40
454
W vd Bosch
Roosendaal
52:58
51:38
455
Chris Westdijk
Roosendaal
53:01
51:39
456
Henk van Asselt
Roosendaal
53:02
51:28
457
John Tolen
urmond
53:05
50:32
458
Corne van der Horst
Zevenbergen
53:07
52:31
459
Charl Goossens
THOR
53:07
50:58
460
Pierre Buijzen
Kruisland
53:09
50:55
461
Joop van Pul
Nispen
53:09
50:49
462
Orwine Grando
Breda
53:10
52:12
463
Lenie vd Berg
Papendrecht
53:10
51:43
464
Martijn Geervliet
Breda
53:11
52:07
465
H Verschuure
Roosendaal
53:12
51:49
466
Andrea Renon
Roosendaal
53:14
51:16
467
Ad Masseurs
Roosendaal
53:16
51:03
468
Francois van Meel
Roosendaal
53:18
52:00
469
Frank Vanwesenbeeck
Kalmthout (BEL)
53:18
51:41
470
Mike Bosman
Roosendaal
53:19
51:19
471
Anton vd Niewenhuijzen
THOR
53:19
52:08
472
Roel Lammerts
Roosendaal
53:19
51:54
473
John Schouw
THOR
53:21
50:56
474
Willemijne Molenaar
Rotterdam
53:22
51:23
475
Jan Klijweg
Roosendaal
53:23
50:41
476
Paul van Poucke
Roosendaal
53:26
52:38
477
Fred van der Laan
Loopservice.nl
53:27
51:35
478
Danique Poppelaars
Roosendaal
53:30
52:21
479
Bas van Tetering
Kruisland
53:30
51:22
480
Renier Damen
Roosendaal
53:31
51:59
481
Richard Schepers
Heerle
53:31
51:59
482
Kamiel Thijs
Roosendaal
53:34
52:50
483
Robin Blok
Velserbroek
53:34
51:29
484
Emiel Verbunt
Tilburg
53:38
53:38
485
Rini Maas
Roosendaal
53:40
52:59
486
Caroline Castelijn
Roosendaal
53:40
53:16
487
Jacques Nefs
Breda
53:42
51:46
488
Marcel Derksen
Halsteren
53:42
51:45
489
Bas Hillerström
Roosendaal
53:44
51:40
490
Thea van Bodegraven
AVO 1983
53:44
51:46
491
Thielen
Roosendaal
53:46
51:24
492
Erwin Braat
THOR
53:47
52:59
493
Henk Hartog
Roosendaal
53:47
51:46
494
Kevin Belder
Poortugaal
53:49
51:43
495
Leo Hoogervorst
THOR
53:49
53:28
496
Robert Wijnolst
capelle a/d ijssel
53:50
51:16
497
Ad Segers
Roosendaal
53:50
51:10
498
Pierre Nuyten
Bergen op Zoom
53:50
53:39
499
John Snepvangers
Oudenbosch
53:51
53:00
500
Marlies van Eekeren
Bergen op Zoom
53:52
53:21
501
Liesbeth Beerendonk
Roosendaal
53:52
53:10
502
Ton Langeweg
Roosendaal
53:52
52:50
503
Gijs Kortekaas
THOR
53:53
51:36
504
Wendy Loos-Hagenaars
Halsteren
53:54
53:25
505
Henk Baselier
Nispen
53:54
51:38
506
T vd Kar
Roosendaal
53:56
52:02
507
Jeannette Rovers-de Br
Roosendaal
53:57
53:23
508
Edwin Rovers
Roosendaal
53:57
53:24
509
Niels Wustenberghs
Deurne (BEL)
53:58
53:08
510
Paula van Baardewijk
Roosendaal
53:59
52:51
511
A Laros
Roosendaal
54:00
51:45
512
Tom Vaane
Hoeven
54:00
52:41
513
Marja Thijs
Roosendaal
54:01
52:15
514
Ria Daamen
Minderhout (BEL)
54:01
53:21
515
Coja Thijssen
Roosendaal
54:01
51:19
516
Cees Coenen
Sprint
54:01
52:26
517
Marian Verbocht
Roosendaal
54:02
53:15
518
Gerda van de Sanden
THOR
54:04
52:12
519
Cees Elsten
Roosendaal
54:06
52:50
520
Hans Hoogstrate
Bergen op Zoom
54:09
52:57
521
Robin Jong
Tilburg
54:09
52:21
522
Edwin Gommers
Nispen
54:10
52:16
523
Marc Kraus
Roosendaal
54:11
52:44
524
M van Nijnatten
Oudenbosch
54:11
52:11
525
Els Riteco
THOR
54:12
52:48
526
E Tak
Roosendaal
54:14
53:50
527
Marcel Nicolaas
leiderdorp
54:16
53:01
528
S Geleijns
Roosendaal
54:17
53:32
529
Hugo Breuer
Roosendaal
54:17
52:10
530
Lisette Smit
Standdaarbuiten
54:18
53:14
531
A Bruijns
Breda
54:19
52:35
532
Conny Lazeroms
AVO 1983
54:19
52:22
533
Joke van Wesel
Rucphen
54:20
52:38
534
Klaartje de Craene
Goes
54:20
53:26
535
Willy Besters
THOR
54:20
53:54
536
M Jaspers
Oudenbosch
54:21
52:22
537
Mario de Bruijn
Kruisland
54:21
52:59
538
Wilfred Bos
Roosendaal
54:22
53:23
539
Rolf Hoogkamer
Kruisland
54:22
53:38
540
Bas Schot
Roosendaal
54:24
52:06
541
Brigit Schepers
THOR
54:24
53:19
542
M Geleijns
Roosendaal
54:25
53:44
543
Michael van Heumen
Roosendaal
54:25
53:10
544
Arian Malcotent
Roosendaal
54:26
53:40
545
Bas Belder
Poortugaal
54:26
53:18
546
Jos Lammerts
Roosendaal
54:26
52:46
547
Kees Buys
Roosendaal
54:27
53:53
548
Linda Goorden
Roosendaal
54:27
53:38
549
Magda Vissenberg
THOR
54:29
53:05
550
Jos Huijbrechts
Wouw
54:30
52:23
551
Arend van Oosten
Roosendaal
54:31
53:25
552
Ciska Verbiest
Roosendaal
54:32
53:22
553
Michelle Heeren
Wouw
54:32
53:54
554
Anouk Joziasse
Goes
54:32
53:38
555
Edwin Veraart
Roosendaal
54:32
52:30
556
Bas Veraart
Roosendaal
54:33
52:59
557
Cor Westdijk
Roosendaal
54:33
53:12
558
Ad van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
54:35
53:14
559
Ton Maanicus
Brussel/Bruxelles (B
54:35
53:00
560
Hermien vd Ploeg
Roosendaal
54:35
52:46
561
Els van Riet
Londerzeel (BEL)
54:38
53:01
562
Esther Cornec
Roosendaal
54:40
53:43
563
Mark van Roemburg
Roosendaal
54:40
53:44
564
Henk Kuijpers
THOR
54:40
53:45
565
Ruud Jongeling
Kapelle
54:41
53:44
566
Cor van Nispen
Roosendaal
54:41
53:46
567
John van Agtmael
Roosendaal
54:41
53:38
568
Annelieke Danen
Roosendaal
54:41
52:48
569
Wim Meesters
Wouw
54:41
53:46
570
Marijke Uit de Haag
Roosendaal
54:41
52:49
571
P vd Molengraag
Roosendaal
54:42
53:33
572
Thomas Morshuis
son
54:43
52:12
573
Richard Konings
Roosendaal
54:43
53:50
574
Andre Hamelink
Oudenbosch
54:45
52:27
575
Ingrid van Overloop
Koewacht
54:46
54:32
576
Martijn Leistra
Roosendaal
54:46
53:37
577
Eric Schouw
THOR
54:48
52:39
578
Henk Schoone
Achilles
54:48
52:36
579
Linda Rockx
Utrecht
54:48
54:18
580
Edward Verbree
De Koplopers
54:49
52:32
581
Jac Oostvogels
Roosendaal
54:50
54:32
582
Marscha Jongenelen
Roosendaal
54:51
54:02
583
Ad Verhaard
THOR
54:53
54:05
584
Robert Buyle
Roosendaal
54:56
54:31
585
Johan Prenen
Roosendaal
54:58
54:00
586
Lilly van Zundert
Roosendaal
54:59
53:31
587
Joep van Loon
Roosendaal
54:59
54:59
588
J de Rooij
Roosendaal
54:59
53:53
589
Toine Buijs
Oudenbosch
55:00
52:25
590
Aapm Nelen
Roosendaal
55:01
53:22
591
Leon Cooijman
Roosendaal
55:05
53:45
592
Monique van der Horst
THOR
55:05
54:10
593
Pedrie van der Heijden
THOR
55:05
54:09
594
Heins Greten
Roosendaal
55:06
52:48
595
Roger Wijngaarts
Roosendaal
55:08
54:58
596
Alexandra Valkenburg
Roosendaal
55:08
53:53
597
Anja Mangnus
's-Hertogenbosch
55:10
53:46
598
Maarten Vermeulen
Roosendaal
55:10
53:23
599
Ludo Uijtdehaag
Roosendaal
55:11
53:42
600
Terese Uijtdehaag
Roosendaal
55:12
53:43
601
Twan Franken
Bergen op Zoom
55:12
53:05
602
Joeri Hartog
Roosendaal
55:12
53:12
603
Nicole Dekkers
Roosendaal
55:13
54:28
604
Peter Hopstaken
Roosendaal
55:14
52:51
605
Steven van Oorschot
Roosendaal
55:14
53:08
606
John Roks
Roosendaal
55:15
54:36
607
Frank de Beer
Roosendaal
55:16
53:53
608
Mario Schouw
Roosendaal
55:16
53:54
609
Gemma Herijgers
Bosschenhoofd
55:16
53:31
610
Rien Aarden
Bergen op Zoom
55:16
54:07
611
Rina Naalden
THOR
55:17
54:59
612
Vd Meer
Roosendaal
55:17
53:40
613
Erwin Evegaars
Roosendaal
55:22
54:02
614
Pascal Kuijlaars
Roosendaal
55:23
53:55
615
Pieter Spanjers
Roosendaal
55:26
53:19
616
Adrie Elst
Nispen
55:28
52:47
617
Toon van Wesel
Nispen
55:28
52:47
618
Maurice Buijzen
Etten-Leur
55:28
52:53
619
Allart Albada
De Meern
55:29
53:28
620
Wilbert van der Waal
Capelle aan den IJss
55:29
53:28
621
Vincent Jongedijk
Oosterhout Nb
55:31
54:24
622
Richard Crezee
Roosendaal
55:31
53:36
623
Boukje Jongedijk-Eijsi
Oosterhout Nb
55:31
54:24
624
Anita Akkermans
Roosendaal
55:33
54:24
625
Andre Wagtmans
Roosendaal
55:33
53:05
626
Corne Aarsman
Oudenbosch
55:33
53:58
627
Guus Vermeulen
Oudenbosch
55:34
53:58
628
Sven Simons
Stabroek (BEL)
55:36
52:52
629
Marga Verbij
Bergen op Zoom
55:41
52:56
630
Hans van den Broek
Roosendaal
55:41
54:53
631
Janie Koster
Oosterhout Nb
55:43
54:33
632
Martijn Kuijlaars
Roosendaal
55:43
54:15
633
Ineke Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
55:44
55:01
634
M Overveld
Oudenbosch
55:44
53:06
635
Jan Broumels
Roosendaal
55:46
54:38
636
Corinne van Gils
THOR
55:47
54:05
637
Eric Renkels
Roosendaal
55:48
54:34
638
Kees van den Bergh
Roosendaal
55:50
54:59
639
Dave van Vugt
Nieuwegein
55:50
53:07
640
Herman vd Dries
Ovezande
55:51
54:35
641
Peter van Loon
Roosendaal
55:52
55:26
642
Peter Palings
Roosendaal
55:53
53:53
643
Ad Haverkamp
Etten-Leur
55:54
54:29
644
Patrick 't Hart
Roosendaal
55:56
53:29
645
Anniek Uitdewilligen
Steenbergen Nb
55:58
54:45
646
Frans Bindels
Roosendaal
56:00
55:07
647
C Berger
Berghem (BEL)
56:01
54:35
648
Lea Bastiaensen
THOR
56:06
54:25
649
Timo Smits
Dordrecht
56:06
54:31
650
Viktor Vorsteveld
Roosendaal
56:09
53:37
651
Cees Schroot
Roosendaal
56:09
55:39
652
Frank Bastiaanse
Roosendaal
56:09
55:39
653
Sandra Dogge
Halsteren
56:09
53:25
654
Jorg van den Broek
Helmond
56:09
53:39
655
Peter Hopstaken
Roosendaal
56:11
55:30
656
Marian Verbeek
THOR
56:12
54:00
657
R Schrauwen
Roosendaal
56:12
54:32
658
F van der Aarsen
Oudenbosch
56:15
53:53
659
Andrès Segers
Roosendaal
56:21
53:39
660
Lucas Kenter
GAC Hilversum
56:23
54:32
661
Rob Goudman
THOR
56:24
55:05
662
Cees van Yperen
Antilope
56:25
54:54
663
Edwin Dekker
Roosendaal
56:25
54:28
664
Ruben van de Ven
Roosendaal
56:26
55:55
665
Gert-Jan van Rie
Hoeven
56:27
55:50
666
Wim Wennekes
THOR
56:29
55:15
667
Yvonne Schreuder
Roosendaal
56:30
55:55
668
Liesbeth Van Gils
Kalmthout (BEL)
56:31
55:39
669
Ton Kunst
THOR
56:32
54:00
670
Rene Kleijntjens
Roosendaal
56:36
54:21
671
Ron Cleiren
Roosendaal
56:37
54:30
672
Jordan Jacobs
Roosendaal
56:39
54:06
673
Baukje van Oosten-Runi
Roosendaal
56:49
55:43
674
Karin Visschedijk
THOR
56:50
55:52
675
Floor van Gastel
THOR
56:52
56:41
676
Marco van der Hulst
Breda
56:54
55:46
677
Kitty Oomen
Breda
56:54
55:46
678
Leon van den Bergh
Roosendaal
57:01
56:06
679
Gerrie van Koll
DES
57:06
56:33
680
Carla van Wezel
AVO 1983
57:07
55:09
681
Ria van Gastel
Heerle
57:08
55:52
682
Willem Kisjes
dordrecht
57:08
54:38
683
Theo de Jong
Nispen
57:09
55:52
684
Piet Halters
AVR '90
57:09
55:48
685
M Meesters
Roosendaal
57:10
56:06
686
Wilma van den Brand
THOR
57:10
55:28
687
Ed Bresijn
spijkenisse
57:10
54:36
688
Joop Crezee
Hellevoetsluis
57:11
55:16
689
Ruud Crezee
Roosendaal
57:11
55:16
690
Joost Roelands
Roosendaal
57:12
54:36
691
Ursula van Merriënboer
THOR
57:13
55:32
692
Luc van Leeuwe
Roosendaal
57:14
55:09
693
Evita van Heijningen
Roosendaal
57:14
54:48
694
Corien Neelen
Stampersgat
57:16
54:43
695
Marleen Fikke
Fijnaart
57:16
56:34
696
Diana Fikke
AV Standdaarbuiten
57:16
56:34
697
Marcel de Block
Roosendaal
57:17
55:04
698
E Oomen
Oudenbosch
57:18
55:19
699
Mark van Riel
Roosendaal
57:18
55:06
700
Albert van den Berge
Roosendaal
57:19
55:27
701
Ger den Haan
Roosendaal
57:21
56:11
702
Maurice Havermans
Roosendaal
57:24
56:06
703
Jolanda Havermans
Roosendaal
57:24
56:06
704
Stephen Blott
Roosendaal
57:27
55:27
705
Moniek Broos
Roosendaal
57:29
57:08
706
Petra de Waard
Roosendaal
57:30
54:47
707
Toine Wijngaards
Roosendaal
57:31
56:33
708
Bert Beuken
breda
57:32
54:58
709
Arjan Oostvogels
Roosendaal
57:33
56:03
710
Antonissen Greetje
Essen (BEL)
57:33
55:29
711
De Crom Leentje
Essen (BEL)
57:34
55:29
712
Frank van Oers
Roosendaal
57:36
57:07
713
Conny Raaijmakers
Oud Gastel
57:37
55:39
714
Peter Mol
Roosendaal
57:39
56:56
715
Tjeu Segers
Roosendaal
57:42
55:12
716
Pascal Videler
Roosendaal
57:43
56:30
717
Vanstek
Roosendaal
57:45
56:46
718
Chantal Hoekstra
Roosendaal
57:46
55:55
719
Kim Haast
Roosendaal
57:46
56:55
720
Frank Raaijmakers
Fijnaart
57:47
55:48
721
Jan van Vlimmeren
Zegge
57:47
55:06
722
Thomas van Beek
Roosendaal
57:47
55:05
723
Alphons Franken
Roosendaal
57:47
55:06
724
Sander Thijs
Bosschenhoofd
57:47
55:05
725
Renate Kerckhoffs
Breda
57:49
56:45
726
Monique de Hoon
Roosendaal
57:50
57:09
727
Jessica Weemaes
THOR
57:52
57:00
728
Diana de Graaf
Roosendaal
57:53
55:42
729
Frank Koster
Roosendaal
57:53
57:31
730
Suzanne Roks
Roosendaal
57:53
56:53
731
Riny Heeren
Sint Willebrord
57:55
57:01
732
Jeanine Elsten
THOR
57:59
56:59
733
José Nuysink
THOR
58:01
57:06
734
Marleen Verbruggen
Schijndel
58:01
55:31
735
Mischa Mackaaij
Roosendaal
58:01
55:31
736
Rien Lebeau
Heerle
58:04
56:03
737
Kees van Geel
Wouw
58:05
56:03
738
Kees de Jong
Roosendaal
58:09
56:29
739
Francien Buijs
Oudenbosch
58:10
56:43
740
Lia Bras
THOR
58:10
56:42
741
Cor Hoppenrouwers
Roosendaal
58:12
57:01
742
J Vergouwen
Roosendaal
58:14
55:52
743
Ingrid Lubbers
THOR
58:14
57:56
744
Alan Pearson
Etten-Leur
58:16
55:49
745
Corina Franken
THOR
58:18
57:08
746
Jan Bruijns
Roosendaal
58:19
55:57
747
Jan van Rosendaal
Roosendaal
58:19
55:57
748
Gerard Schillemans
Roosendaal
58:24
57:53
749
Wendy vd Veeken
Oud Gastel
58:25
57:10
750
Piet Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
58:26
56:42
751
Loek Oostvogels
Roosendaal
58:30
56:50
752
Ingmar Klumpers
Roosendaal
58:35
57:46
753
S Konings
Roosendaal
58:36
57:35
754
Susan Simons
Bosschenhoofd
58:38
56:02
755
Veronique Pieters
Roosendaal
58:39
56:46
756
Antonissen Marijke
Essen (BEL)
58:40
56:36
757
Ronald Engelander
Roosendaal
58:44
56:38
758
Erik Stevens
THOR
58:46
56:30
759
Jantien vd Made
THOR
58:48
56:34
760
F Kuijstermans
Bosschenhoofd
58:49
57:22
761
Wim Roelands
Etten-Leur
58:50
57:22
762
Quirine Altorf
Standdaarbuiten
58:50
56:35
763
F Vleghels
Bergen op Zoom
58:50
57:07
764
Huub van der Westen
Roosendaal
58:52
56:35
765
Lous Fens
Helmond
58:55
56:24
766
Marlies Schetters
THOR
58:56
58:03
767
Ben Beesems
THOR
58:56
58:02
768
Francien Bierbooms
Roosendaal
59:01
58:09
769
Cees van Meer
Roosendaal
59:01
56:39
770
Janiek Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
59:01
56:46
771
Ruud Blok
Velserbroek
59:04
56:39
772
Anke de Jong
THOR
59:04
56:54
773
Anita Jille
Roosendaal
59:09
57:20
774
Gerda van Nispen
Roosendaal
59:10
57:40
775
Astrid Balemans
Roosendaal
59:11
58:21
776
C Claassens
Roosendaal
59:11
58:26
777
Erwin vd Kroon
59:16
58:15
778
Christian van Leeuwe
Roosendaal
59:17
57:14
779
Margon van Dorst
THOR
59:17
57:18
780
Martijn Jong
Oudenbosch
59:18
57:31
781
Georges Dermaux
Roosendaal
59:22
57:09
782
Marit Wezenbeek
Roosendaal
59:24
57:31
783
Peter Hellemons
Roosendaal
59:27
56:53
784
A Kriesels
Roosendaal
59:27
57:21
785
Ton van der Burgt
Roosendaal
59:28
57:34
786
Kees Roose
Roosendaal
59:29
59:01
787
Linda van Ostaijen
THOR
59:30
57:21
788
Ingrid Weijsenfeld
Rhenen
59:32
58:09
789
Ronald Moorman
Roosendaal
59:33
57:20
790
Hans Crielaard
Oost-Souburg
59:33
57:41
791
Aat van Ek
Papendrecht
59:35
56:58
792
Marianne van de Ven
Roosendaal
59:38
58:05
793
Marijke Maas
THOR
59:39
57:25
794
Lindy Fievet
THOR
59:39
57:25
795
Wim Thijssen
Roosendaal
59:39
56:56
796
Maaike Schoonen
Rucphen
59:40
58:50
797
Marielle Testers
Rucphen
59:41
58:51
798
Franka Vermunt
Rucphen
59:45
58:55
799
J de Jonge
Roosendaal
59:45
57:18
800
B de Jonge
Roosendaal
59:49
57:22
801
Mireille van 't Hooft
THOR
59:50
57:40
802
Bianca Koster
Roosendaal
59:50
57:23
803
Nico de Vreede
THOR
59:50
58:02
804
John Dekkers
THOR
59:50
58:02
805
Van Triest
Wouw
59:56
59:08
806
Anneriet de Keijzer
THOR
1:00:02
58:39
807
Marian Sachteleben
THOR
1:00:02
58:40
808
Marcel Donvil
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:00:04
58:13
809
Nancy Marisse-van Baal
Roosendaal
1:00:05
58:26
810
Marloes Leijdekkers
Kruisland
1:00:05
58:06
811
Danny Konopinski
Hoogerheide
1:00:05
58:07
812
Leon van Baal
Roosendaal
1:00:07
58:28
813
Dini nuitermans Anink
Roosendaal
1:00:07
58:59
814
Nel de Hoop
Westkapelle
1:00:09
57:58
815
Wouter Spoelder
THOR
1:00:11
57:58
816
Koen Schoenmakers
THOR
1:00:11
58:01
817
Arjan Vriens
Fijnaart
1:00:16
59:08
818
Jolanda Vriens
Fijnaart
1:00:16
59:09
819
Adrie Broeren
Roosendaal
1:00:16
58:38
820
Caroline de Beer
THOR
1:00:18
58:05
821
Sabine Eckhardt
Roosendaal
1:00:20
58:13
822
Anja Teunissen
THOR
1:00:20
59:20
823
Marlies de Rijk
Roosendaal
1:00:21
58:53
824
Jolanda Hennekes
Roosendaal
1:00:23
58:54
825
Startnummer 2217
1:00:23
57:47
826
Paul Berkers
Rucphen
1:00:25
58:07
827
Lia Imandt
THOR
1:00:27
59:28
828
Marianne Swaans
THOR
1:00:29
59:36
829
Lisette Konings
willemstad
1:00:29
58:08
830
Kim Dorikens
Stabroek (BEL)
1:00:29
58:06
831
Mirjam Thijsen
Roosendaal
1:00:29
57:43
832
Martijn Vroegrijk
Roosendaal
1:00:32
57:59
833
Wim van de Sanden
Nispen
1:00:34
59:17
834
Ab Witkamp
THOR
1:00:35
59:10
835
Astrid de Bont
AVR '90
1:00:36
59:17
836
Joep Pols
Roosendaal
1:00:36
59:39
837
Madeleine Heijnen
Zegge
1:00:38
58:12
838
Suzanne Oostvogels
Amsterdam
1:00:40
59:09
839
C de Crom
Halsteren
1:00:45
59:07
840
Hilde de Haes
Stabroek (BEL)
1:00:46
58:23
841
Arjan den Ouden
Roosendaal
1:00:46
1:00:40
842
Hanneke Noorman
THOR
1:00:46
58:32
843
Cees Gellvoet
Bergen op Zoom
1:00:47
57:43
844
Nicole Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:00:48
58:09
845
Annelies Bogers
THOR
1:00:48
58:21
846
Annette van Osta
THOR
1:00:50
59:55
847
Marlon Konings
THOR
1:00:51
58:38
848
Antoinette Rovers
THOR
1:00:52
58:39
849
Marianne Maas
THOR
1:00:52
58:33
850
Cor Versmissen
Waalre
1:00:54
58:14
851
Stefan van Zoelen
Roosendaal
1:00:57
59:15
852
Karel de Hae
Stabroek (BEL)
1:01:01
58:38
853
Bianca Leenaerts
THOR
1:01:02
59:20
854
Monique van Zoelen
Roosendaal
1:01:02
59:20
855
Esther Kolkhuis Tanke
Bosschenhoofd
1:01:04
59:19
856
Nadine Vanpaesschen
Stabroek (BEL)
1:01:07
59:17
857
Joke Rosiers
THOR
1:01:08
58:55
858
Marcel Weijts
Halsteren
1:01:11
1:00:17
859
Marijke van Rijsbergen
Roosendaal
1:01:11
59:33
860
Patricia van der Wegen
THOR
1:01:14
1:00:12
861
Rian Engelen
Kruisland
1:01:14
1:00:44
862
Fay de Wael
Roosendaal
1:01:16
1:00:02
863
Jan Uitdewilligen
THOR
1:01:16
58:43
864
Ineke vd Luijtgaarden
THOR
1:01:19
59:00
865
Dennis Pimmelaar
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:23
58:54
866
Miriam Kathmann
Roosendaal
1:01:27
1:01:02
867
Rien Van Zundert
Dinteloord
1:01:30
1:00:17
868
Ellis van de Rijzen
Breda
1:01:31
58:45
869
Matty van de Rijzen
Bergen op Zoom
1:01:31
58:45
870
Ramona Notenboom
THOR
1:01:31
58:54
871
J Kriesels
Zegge
1:01:33
59:27
872
Debora Karman
Middelburg
1:01:41
1:00:52
873
A Kuijstermans
Oud Gastel
1:01:42
1:00:56
874
Tineke Dooms
1:01:42
1:00:52
875
Margot Bogers
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:01:43
59:48
876
Marijke Eckhardt
THOR
1:01:44
1:01:13
877
Dré van Gastel
Nispen
1:01:45
59:36
878
Jan Sinot
Waalre
1:01:46
59:06
879
F de Beer
Roosendaal
1:01:49
59:11
880
Marjolein Biezen
Roosendaal
1:01:55
59:29
881
Linda Konings
roosendaal
1:01:59
59:38
882
Ton Akkermans
Nispen
1:01:59
1:00:42
883
Jack Konings
Roosendaal
1:02:00
59:39
884
Pieter-Jan van Gurp
Roosendaal
1:02:02
59:40
885
Chantal van Merode
THOR
1:02:02
1:00:03
886
Els Jongmans
THOR
1:02:04
59:36
887
Cees van den Broek
THOR
1:02:04
1:00:22
888
Ingrid Luijken
THOR
1:02:05
1:00:23
889
Denise Willemen
Rucphen
1:02:08
1:00:19
890
A de Rooij
Roosendaal
1:02:08
1:00:13
891
S Rens
Roosendaal
1:02:08
1:00:05
892
C van Loon
Wouw
1:02:08
1:00:06
893
Arko Vos
Klaaswaal
1:02:11
1:00:09
894
A Rockx
Stampersgat
1:02:11
59:36
895
Karin Jansen
THOR
1:02:14
1:00:51
896
Ad Stander
THOR
1:02:15
59:31
897
Miranda Rovers
THOR
1:02:17
1:00:03
898
Marielle van Overveld
THOR
1:02:18
1:01:33
899
Hans Herwig
Steenbergen Nb
1:02:24
1:00:32
900
H Heijstek
Oud Gastel
1:02:30
1:01:25
901
Conny van Rijswijk
THOR
1:02:31
1:00:21
902
Karel Sanders
schijndel
1:02:32
59:58
903
Veerle Walravens
Roosendaal
1:02:39
1:00:06
904
Babette van der Horst
Essen (BEL)
1:02:53
1:01:16
905
Van der Horst
Essen (BEL)
1:02:53
1:01:17
906
Leo van Crugten
THOR
1:02:57
1:01:13
907
Els Schuurmans
Achilles
1:03:00
1:01:29
908
Marco Sakko
Bergen op Zoom
1:03:06
1:01:08
909
Sandra Christianen
Roosendaal
1:03:07
1:01:09
910
Theo Kemna
THOR
1:03:08
1:02:15
911
J Reijnhoudt
Roosendaal
1:03:09
1:00:31
912
Odette Mossel
THOR
1:03:13
1:01:22
913
Jocelyn Bolluyt
Dinteloord
1:03:15
1:00:39
914
Pierre Manniën
Roosendaal
1:03:23
1:00:43
915
Petra de Hamer
Roosendaal
1:03:36
1:01:31
916
Jos Smits
THOR
1:03:42
1:02:40
917
Nicole van Geel
THOR
1:03:42
1:02:41
918
Yvonne Hopstaken
THOR
1:03:44
1:01:30
919
Pluis Melsen
Roosendaal
1:03:44
1:02:12
920
Cor Sprenkels
THOR
1:03:52
1:01:42
921
Ton Groenendijk
Roosendaal
1:03:53
1:01:07
922
Carla Cas
Roosendaal
1:03:55
1:01:43
923
M de Zwart
THOR
1:04:08
1:01:56
924
John Hendriks
Alblasserdam
1:04:09
1:02:33
925
Annet Hendriks
Alblasserdam
1:04:10
1:02:33
926
Monique Lubbers
Roosendaal
1:04:12
1:03:30
927
Karin van Iersel
THOR
1:04:15
1:02:04
928
Ria van Doormaal
Roosendaal
1:04:17
1:03:52
929
Willem van Eeden
schiedam
1:04:21
1:01:47
930
Ingrid Veraart
THOR
1:04:22
1:02:12
931
Piet Broeren
THOR
1:04:22
1:01:55
932
Karin van Agtmaal
THOR
1:04:22
1:02:12
933
Wendy Peeters
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:04:29
1:02:39
934
Marcel Vernooys
Roosendaal
1:04:34
1:03:02
935
Noreen Helsby
Bosschenhoofd
1:04:35
1:02:48
936
Daniëlle de Regt
Roosendaal
1:04:39
1:02:00
937
Frans Kerstens
Ossendrecht
1:04:39
1:02:00
938
Marloes Vernooys
Roosendaal
1:04:41
1:03:09
939
Ilona Roks
Bosschenhoofd
1:04:41
1:02:15
940
Chris Houben
AVO 1983
1:04:42
1:03:50
941
Wally Huyben
THOR
1:04:53
1:02:24
942
Barbera van der Zee
Etten-Leur
1:04:54
1:04:03
943
John van Peer
Roosendaal
1:04:58
1:04:15
944
Jolanda Theunis
Roosendaal
1:05:02
1:03:33
945
Ramon Pijnappel
Roosendaal
1:05:03
1:03:34
946
L Kulk
Roosendaal
1:05:03
1:03:34
947
Karien de Beer
THOR
1:05:07
1:04:08
948
I de Nijs
Roosendaal
1:05:08
1:04:08
949
Carmen Verbraak
Roosendaal
1:05:11
1:02:30
950
P Mol
Roosendaal
1:05:11
1:02:30
951
Toine van Merode
THOR
1:05:12
1:03:21
952
H Delwel
Steenbergen Nb
1:05:12
1:03:44
953
Geertje Braakman
Etten-Leur
1:05:12
1:04:23
954
Richard Louisse
Roosendaal
1:05:13
1:03:21
955
Jeannet Hansma
Roosendaal
1:05:14
1:03:22
956
Willy Louwerse
THOR
1:05:15
1:04:58
957
S Embregts
Breda
1:05:19
1:03:41
958
H Cools
Roosendaal
1:05:24
1:03:09
959
John van Bouwhorst
Roosendaal
1:05:24
1:03:10
960
Frans Hoppenbrouwers
THOR
1:05:37
1:04:26
961
R Nelemans
Roosendaal
1:05:43
1:04:07
962
Angela Hammen
Zevenbergen
1:05:44
1:03:21
963
Elly Beugelsdijk
Olympia Halsteren
1:05:47
1:03:29
964
Ingrid Koolen
Roosendaal
1:05:53
1:03:53
965
Jan Pieter Vorsteveld
THOR
1:06:00
1:03:28
966
Marcel Haast
THOR
1:06:05
1:03:57
967
Matthé Minheere
THOR
1:06:06
1:04:16
968
Patricia Akkermans
THOR
1:06:06
1:04:16
969
Maurice van Ginderen
THOR
1:06:07
1:03:59
970
Lonneke Braat
Roosendaal
1:06:16
1:05:32
971
Willem Vreugdenhil
THOR
1:06:17
1:03:49
972
Kitty Masmeijer
Roosendaal
1:06:19
1:05:36
973
Lian kuijpers-Brouwers
THOR
1:06:22
1:05:08
974
Tille van der Wolf
THOR
1:06:24
1:04:54
975
John Haverkamp
Roosendaal
1:06:27
1:05:44
976
Jacqueline Mangelaars
Roosendaal
1:06:31
1:04:01
977
Mirjam Mackaaij
Roosendaal
1:06:32
1:04:01
978
Korrie Siemons
THOR
1:06:38
1:04:09
979
Harry Jacobs
Roosendaal
1:06:39
1:04:04
980
Iris Jacobs
Roosendaal
1:06:39
1:04:04
981
Karla Bogers
THOR
1:06:40
1:04:13
982
J Neelen
Stampersgat
1:06:57
1:04:22
983
Tineke Walravens
Roosendaal
1:07:05
1:04:33
984
Debby den Boer
Rucphen
1:07:06
1:05:47
985
Walter van Essen
Roosendaal
1:07:06
1:05:47
986
Marcel Kunath
Bosschenhoofd
1:07:16
1:05:00
987
Linda Heeren
Roosendaal
1:07:25
1:06:01
988
Rian van Haperen
THOR
1:07:27
1:05:03
989
Johan Verrest
THOR
1:07:40
1:05:57
990
Ria de Nijs
THOR
1:07:55
1:06:26
991
M de Jong
Roosendaal
1:08:27
1:08:27
992
Annemarie van As
Arnhem
1:08:29
1:06:35
993
Jolanda van Geesbergen
Bosschenhoofd
1:08:34
1:06:45
994
Paulette van den Berge
Roosendaal
1:08:43
1:06:51
995
Marie-Angele Spitters
Roosendaal
1:09:18
1:07:52
996
Marc Wildeman
Diomedon
1:09:19
1:07:52
997
Janny Broumels
THOR
1:09:20
1:07:01
998
Nicolien Kroon
THOR
1:09:42
1:07:19
999
Elleke Maas
Roosendaal
1:09:44
1:07:55
1000
M Broeren
Roosendaal
1:10:16
1:08:02
1001
Marcia Hendriks
THOR
1:10:38
1:09:27
1002
Jan Nuijten
Diomedon
1:10:48
1:09:24
1003
Frank Peeters
1:10:59
1:10:39
1004
John van de Merbel
Dinteloord
1:11:10
1:08:32
1005
Jan Verrijzer
Roosendaal
1:11:16
1:10:06
1006
Peter Schenkeveld
Deventer
1:11:35
1:09:09
1007
Ingrid Pouwe
Roosendaal
1:11:42
1:11:01
1008
Tonja van Oers
THOR
1:11:47
1:09:24
1009
Ellen-Marie Bekkers
Breda
1:11:59
1:10:11
1010
Ilse van Rijsbergen
Roosendaal
1:12:00
1:10:10
1011
Chantal Bogers
THOR
1:12:02
1:09:33
1012
Nel van Boven
THOR
1:12:03
1:09:34
1013
Carla van der Burgt
THOR
1:12:03
1:09:34
1014
Nini Witkamp
THOR
1:12:03
1:09:34
1015
Cora Heeren
THOR
1:12:03
1:09:34
1016
Riekje Oldersma
Roosendaal
1:12:04
1:10:54
1017
Tom Schillemans
Roosendaal
1:12:07
1:10:03
1018
Diny van Oevelen
THOR
1:12:12
1:09:49
1019
M Nagtegaal
Roosendaal
1:13:09
1:10:58
1020
Tamara Valkenburg
1:14:27
1:13:11
1021
Rosita Valentijn
Sint Willebrord
1:14:44
1:12:56
1022
Jenny de Bruyn
Sint Willebrord
1:14:44
1:12:56
1023
R vd Broek
1:15:11
1:12:34
1024
Jetty van Haperen
THOR
1:15:32
1:13:10
1025
Marja Deijkers
Roosendaal
1:15:36
1:13:10
1026
Ingrid Meijer
THOR
1:16:55
1:14:34
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Lauret
Loopgroep PK
31:16
31:15
2
Nick van Peborgh
Loopgroep PK
31:29
31:23
3
Wim Nieuwkerk
Tilburg Road Runners
32:40
32:37
4
Frank Wouters
Typhoon
33:10
33:08
5
Marc Janssens
THOR
35:08
35:05
6
Marcel Kijkuit
Typhoon
35:10
35:08
7
J vd Veeken
Typhoon
35:12
35:09
8
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
36:33
36:28
9
Dennis Haverkamp
Achilles
39:32
39:25
10
Piet Damen
AVO 1983
39:33
39:30
11
Michael Heijnemans
THOR
39:46
39:38
12
Sander van der Aarsen
AVO 1983
40:52
40:49
13
Jean-Paul Vergouwen
NSAV 't Haasje
42:26
42:14
14
Sjors van Aert
Road Runners Etten-L
44:42
44:06
15
Bas Rijk
Loopgroep PK
45:16
44:39
16
Alex Heijnemans
THOR
45:48
44:52
17
Arno Herrewegh
Sprint
46:14
46:04
18
Jeroen Onrust
THOR
48:24
47:10
19
Wouter Tak
THOR
52:58
52:09
20
Wouter Hagenaar
THOR
53:23
52:34
21
Mark de Beer
THOR
54:42
53:44
22
Luuk Kramer
THOR
1:01:16
1:00:02
23
Steven Mens
THOR
1:01:32
1:00:18
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jack Hopmans
Spado
32:45
32:44
2
Patrick van Meel
Spado
32:59
32:58
3
Richard van Oosterhout
AVR '90
33:32
33:30
4
L vd Dungen
Rijen
33:48
33:45
5
Bernard Heshof
Typhoon
33:50
33:47
6
Marco van Oosterhout
DJA
34:11
34:10
7
Bas de Graaf
THOR
34:48
34:46
8
Robin Hofland
Dynamica
35:33
35:28
9
Bart Verberkt
Typhoon
35:44
35:42
10
Hans Kruis
Typhoon
35:53
35:52
11
Tonio de Jong
Achilles
36:12
36:08
12
Marcel de Bont
AVO 1983
36:25
36:20
13
Mart Meijboom
Typhoon
36:35
36:32
14
René Machielse
THOR
39:05
38:58
15
Bart Smeets
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
39:28
39:21
16
Seth Dijkstra
Loopgroep PK
39:59
39:47
17
Haroldinio Abauna
PSV
40:56
40:51
18
Ger van Wijk
Olympia Halsteren
40:59
40:23
19
Stan Nefs
Olympia Halsteren
42:46
42:36
20
Arie Pankras
Parthenon
43:19
43:11
21
Paul Jaspers
berendrecht (BEL)
45:33
45:29
22
Robert Boonman
AVR '90
45:44
45:33
23
Adri van Bavel
Oud Gastel
47:30
47:03
24
Arnoud Kunst
Prins Hendrik
49:18
48:17
25
Ronald Demmers
Road Runners Etten-L
57:02
54:30
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rudy Woord
THOR
33:53
33:52
2
Chris Henet
Ciko '66
34:36
34:35
3
René Lambregts
THOR
36:04
36:02
4
Jack van Ginneken
Spiridon
36:10
36:09
5
Cor Koetsenruyter
AVO 1983
36:37
36:35
6
Henk van Haperen
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
37:28
37:26
7
Peter van den Boom
THOR
37:34
37:31
8
Piet van Hooijdonk
DJA
38:07
38:03
9
M Stevens
THOR
38:41
38:36
10
Chris Wouters
THOR
38:42
38:23
11
Kees Moerenhout
THOR
39:10
39:05
12
Emiel Kerstens
AVO 1983
39:11
39:09
13
Kees de Crom
Spado
39:28
39:26
14
Rini Verhoeven
Achilles
40:37
40:31
15
Jack Gelens
THOR
40:45
40:40
16
Piet Oomen
AVO 1983
41:17
41:14
17
Jack Goossens
DJA
41:55
41:07
18
Toon van Peer
THOR
42:06
42:00
19
Adrie Schutjes
AV Weert
43:46
43:41
20
Kor Brandts
Loopgroep De Drentsc
44:48
44:10
21
Ramon Fernandez
Achilles
46:17
46:02
22
Jan van den Brand
THOR
46:58
46:50
23
Johan Geleijns
AVR '90
49:04
48:58
24
Ad Gillesse
AVO 1983
51:16
49:44
25
Johan Bosters
Olympia Halsteren
51:19
49:10
26
Sjoerd Hermans
THOR
51:52
50:58
27
Peter Godschalk
THOR
51:56
49:44
28
Adrie Raaijmakers
Achilles
52:02
50:31
29
Jeroen Meijers
Sprint
52:22
50:48
30
Kees Verstraten
Prins Hendrik
52:44
51:35
31
Dick Hendriks
THOR
54:25
53:24
32
Adri Buys
Achilles
54:42
52:29
33
Marcel Janssen
THOR
55:05
53:09
34
Dirk Toet
Antilope
58:08
55:48
35
Sjors Sebregts
THOR
58:33
58:31
36
Piet Naalden
THOR
1:05:15
1:04:58
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman in 't Veen
THOR
39:49
39:44
2
Kees Voeten
THOR
40:04
40:00
3
Ton van Exsel
Loopvereniging TOF
41:41
41:36
4
Martinus Jansen
THOR
42:10
41:59
5
Piet Keijsers
THOR
43:11
42:59
6
John Mol
THOR
43:57
43:45
7
Toine Damen
AVO 1983
44:06
43:57
8
Wijnand Hollander
LOGO
45:58
45:49
9
Jack de Bont
AVR '90
46:07
45:54
10
Johan Peeters
AVR '90
46:30
46:17
11
Jack Stuifmeel
Sprint
46:37
46:26
12
Jan van Meer
Groene Ster
47:09
47:05
13
Adri Noordijke
Veteranen Nederland
48:03
47:58
14
Dick Dickenboer
Haag Atletiek
49:47
49:33
15
Toon van den Boer
Sprint
52:53
51:18
16
Leon Mulkens
Veteranen Nederland
52:57
52:36
17
R Weemaes
THOR
54:28
53:51
18
Piet Hoogervorst
Sprint
56:01
53:22
19
Henk van der Lucht
DJA
57:49
56:29
20
Cees de Neijs
THOR
58:53
58:40
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Versteegh
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:40
36:39
2
Nathalie Lambrechts
Essen (BEL)
39:43
39:40
3
Rachel Wouters
Typhoon
40:49
40:47
4
Annelies Postema
THOR
41:46
41:40
5
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
43:06
42:28
6
Heidi Berkel
Loopgroep PK
51:21
49:04
7
Isabel Lopez
Pijnenburg
56:40
55:07
8
Angelique Loeve
Groene Ster
1:00:24
58:40
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
38:28
38:25
2
Jose Nouws
THOR
42:11
42:04
3
Gerda de Jager
Hercules
43:18
43:10
4
Yvonne Langen
THOR
47:25
47:24
5
Carla Zegers
RK HAV
47:44
47:31
6
Ingrid Wirix
THOR
49:19
49:12
7
Willy Moerland
Olympia Halsteren
50:54
50:45
8
Annelies Verpaalen
AVR '90
53:58
53:11
9
Regina de Jong
Impala
55:18
54:07
10
Yvonne van Toorn-Luijk
Parthenon
58:08
56:45
11
Monique van Dorst
THOR
1:01:50
59:39
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lian van Gastel
Loopgroep PK
47:06
46:36
2
Anita Stoop
AV Standdaarbuiten
48:17
47:49
3
Hanneke Gillesse
AVO 1983
50:10
48:11
4
C vd Watering
Spado
51:07
49:24
5
Henni van den Berg
THOR
51:17
50:18
6
Liesbeth van Koulil
AVR '90
53:17
51:39
7
Verhulst Irma
ASV
55:07
54:24
8
Tineke Godschalk
THOR
57:38
55:27
www.halvemarathonroosendaal.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
25-06-2006 00:00