Uitslagenlijst Rondje Schoolmeester

Westzaan - Zaterdag 24 juni 2006

VTM09, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeske van der Pal
Westzaan
11:46
2
Nikki Onrust
Zaandam
12:48
3
Lianne Overwater
Koog aan de Zaan
15:12
V1012, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Doddema
Zaandam
10:03
2
Femke van der Pal
Westzaan
10:23
3
Sophie Walraven
Zaandijk
11:28
4
Laura van der Veen
Zaandam
12:54
V1315, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rianne Breedijk
Koog aan de Zaan
9:48
2
Demie Gruijs
Zaandam
10:00
3
Rebecca Rijken
Zaandam
11:21
4
Mirjam vd Pal
Westzaan
13:02
MTM09, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alex Louwe
Koog aan de Zaan
11:42
2
Sjoerd de Wit
Assendelft
11:44
3
Quinten Overwater
Koog aan de Zaan
12:53
4
Sietse van der Pal
Westzaan
13:01
5
Joost de Wit
Assendelft
13:37
6
Mick Onrust
Zaandam
14:22
7
Kevin de Boer
Zaandam
17:05
M1315, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Neeft
Krommenie
9:27
2
Marijn Buijtendorp
Zaandam
9:49
3
Harm Doddema
Zaandam
9:53
4
Loran Oegema
Krommenie
11:06
5
Tom Eshuijs
Zaandam
11:18
VTM34, 5,0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke Hiemstra
Zaandam
25:50
2
Paulien Bierens
Zaandijk
25:50
3
Marjolein Mulder
Wormer
25:52
4
Manouk van Ammers
Zaandam
26:19
5
Joyce de Roo
Zaandam
27:52
6
Nathalie Roskam
Zaandam
29:45
V3544, 5,0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jose Doorson
Zaandam
19:26
2
Jolanda Stas
Oostzaan
22:12
3
Janneke de Wit
Assendelft
25:54
4
Tanja de Boer
Zaandam
26:27
5
Patricia Noya
Wormerveer
29:22
6
Jacqueline Louwe
Koog aan de Zaan
33:58
7
Mariska Derlagen
Zaandam
38:22
V4554, 5,0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marga Taal
Koog aan de Zaan
26:22
2
Wil Gabriel
Koog aan de Zaan
26:45
3
Marianne van Gulik
Zaandam
35:47
4
Truus Lukaart
Zaandam
35:47
MTM39, 5,0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris Moes
Zaandam
18:42
2
Ivar de Wit
Koog aan de Zaan
19:26
3
Patrick Kerkhoven
Zaandam
21:17
4
Henk Onrust
Zaandam
22:23
5
Mark Slor
Purmerend
22:44
6
Wietze de Boer
Zaandam
22:50
7
Bjorn Heijen
Koog aan de Zaan
24:09
8
Steven de Goede
Zaandam
25:48
M4049, 5,0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Kuyer
Assendelft
17:44
2
Edwin van Wijngaarden
Zaandijk
19:20
3
Leo Walraven
Zaandijk
19:25
4
Lats Tuboly
Zaandam
19:54
5
Rob Zweerus
Zaandam
19:59
6
Niels Kerkhoven
Zaandam
22:14
7
Harry Derlagen
Zaandam
24:28
8
Wim Hogenhuis
Wormerveer
24:31
9
Hans de Roo
Koog aan de Zaan
25:40
M5059, 5,0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank van Ammers
Koog aan de Zaan
21:22
2
Ruud de Goede
Zaandam
22:10
3
Wim van der Poel
Wormer
22:13
4
Wietze de Boer
Assendelft
24:01
5
Martin Kool
Zaandam
24:12
6
Rinus Bronkhorst
Beverwijk
25:52
MVA60, 5,0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Schipper
Koog aan de Zaan
26:33
2
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
27:42
V3544, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanja de Groot
Zaandam
41:07
2
Marleen Heemels
Westzaan
44:07
3
Dania Vos
Zaandam
48:17
4
Anneke Bolhoeve
Zaandam
54:05
5
Jacqueline de Ligt
Zaandam
54:28
V4554, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mia de Roo
Koog aan de Zaan
57:35
MTM39, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Jelle Jongejans
Zaandijk
38:42
2
Eddy van Leeuwen
Zaandam
38:52
3
Julio Mengod
Zaandam
41:07
4
Danny Ike
Zaandam
41:16
5
Eric Retz
Zaandijk
42:51
6
Ed Oosterhoorn
Zaandam
42:52
7
Dennis Glas
Koog aan de Zaan
44:56
8
Marco Tel
Wormerveer
45:24
9
Stefan Verkooijen
Zaandam
50:25
M4049, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Wielink
Zaandam
35:12
2
Rene Bouwmeester
Zaandam
38:00
3
Ed Carper
Zaandam
39:37
4
Bert Woltheus
Zaandam
41:29
5
Jan Bakker
Westzaan
44:07
6
Rob van der Pal
Zaandam
44:23
7
Edwin Gruijs
Zaandam
45:14
8
Hennie van Langelaar
Zaandam
45:28
9
Henk Vos
Zaandam
48:17
10
Marcel van Hassel
Koog aan de Zaan
51:45
11
Theo vd Ree
Zaandam
54:02
M5059, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Pennekamp
Westzaan
43:51
2
Piet van der Pal
Zaandam
45:04
3
Klaas Flens
Oostzaan
47:57
MVA60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Klomp
Wormerveer
46:25
2
Jan Slor
Purmerend
47:36
3
Piet Glas
Koog aan de Zaan
1:07:43
Runnersworld,Ronald Bakker,ODVI,AH,Koster,Ermo,Boels,AV Zaanland
Uitslagen.nl
25-06-2006 22:46