Uitslagenlijst 2e Heuvelrugloop Maarn

Maarn - Zaterdag 24 juni 2006

42MS, 4,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Dekker
Ede Gld
14:06
14:06
2
Jannik Klumpenaar
Veenendaal
15:03
15:03
3
Gerhard Lagerweij
Veenendaal
15:20
15:19
4
Wouter van Hoof
Cothen
16:01
16:00
5
Simon Bromeijer
Maarsbergen
16:52
16:51
6
Floris Schiks
Maarn
17:26
17:26
7
Sander Zeilmaker
Maarn
17:56
17:55
8
Luuk Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
18:06
18:04
9
Christian van Beusekom
Veenendaal
18:19
18:18
10
Thijs van de Sant
Zeist
19:08
19:06
11
Kees Honders
Wijk bij Duurstede
19:16
19:14
12
Wouter Lokhorst
Maarsbergen
19:17
19:14
13
Roy Steenbeek
Austerlitz
20:09
20:07
14
Arnold Gies
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:35
20:33
15
Erik vd Boogaard
Cothen
21:33
21:31
16
Roald Neuteboom
Maarn
22:04
22:02
17
Jasper Verberne
Maarn
22:13
22:06
18
Benno van den Brink
Leersum
22:29
22:28
19
Steven Boersma
Woudenberg
22:37
22:31
20
Mark van Leeuwen
Pijnacker
22:38
22:36
21
Roelof Krijtenburg
Amersfoort
22:49
22:45
22
Tom van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:01
22:59
23
Jelmer Vos
Doorn
23:26
23:24
24
Jits Jongsma
Maarn
24:21
24:20
25
Pascal Mantiri
Amsterdam
24:33
24:25
26
Erik Sijssens
Wageningen
26:57
26:45
27
Jurjen Raatjes
Maarn
27:57
27:55
28
Jeroen Rekké
Amersfoort
28:00
27:48
29
Daan de Natris
De Bilt
28:07
28:01
30
Anne Mart Mastenbroek
SCHIEDAM
37:19
37:13
42M40, 4,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost van Loo
Amersfoort
14:49
14:47
2
Ton Wildenborg
Maarssen
17:45
17:43
3
Evert Jan Kema
Zeist
18:58
18:58
4
Harrie van Hoof
Cothen
20:45
20:42
5
G L de Jong
Zeist
21:35
21:27
6
Ton Mul
Huizen
21:48
21:42
7
Wim Mudde
Rhenen
22:44
22:40
8
Charles Wessels
Soesterberg
22:50
22:46
9
Hans Melkert
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:40
23:35
10
Charles van der Vlugt
Maarn
24:12
24:08
11
Ruud de Jonge
Amerongen
24:28
24:25
12
Ben Vis
Odijk
24:57
24:48
13
Greg van Eick
Huizen
25:01
24:54
14
Léon Neuteboom
Maarn
26:01
25:58
15
Wimjan Schippers
Bilthoven
26:06
25:09
16
Hannie Boerema
Loenen aan de Vecht
26:17
26:10
17
Hans van Lieshout
Woudenberg
26:33
26:25
18
Gerrit van Dijk
Leersum
26:42
26:34
19
Adrie de Fluiter
Maarn
27:04
26:58
20
P.N. van Harben
Soesterberg
27:14
26:34
21
Hein de Natris
De Bilt
28:07
28:00
22
Henny van de Ven
Maarn
28:45
28:35
23
Job van Hal
Doorn
30:03
29:52
24
Henk ten Broeke
Heelsum
33:09
32:59
42VS, 4,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andrea van Lieshout
Woudenberg
18:59
18:56
2
Sophie van de Horst
Cothen
20:18
20:17
3
Monique van Schuppen
Doorn
21:56
21:52
4
Anne Marith van Bergen
Maarsbergen
22:11
22:06
5
Berdine Koppenaal
Utrecht
22:30
22:28
6
Laurien Vos
Doorn
22:31
22:28
7
Francien IJkel
Rhenen
22:44
22:40
8
Inge Stomph
Nijmegen
24:02
23:58
9
Saskia Epskamp
Amsterdam
24:33
24:26
10
Marleen Simon
Utrecht
24:33
24:26
11
Mirjam Reygersberg
Veenendaal
24:36
24:31
12
Janice Klingenberg
Maarn
25:02
25:01
13
Jara Hilferink
Maarn
25:07
25:06
14
Céline Bruning
Odijk
25:17
25:15
15
Michelle Jansen
Maarn
25:21
25:17
16
Maxime de Beaufort
Maarn
25:27
25:16
17
Maaike de Groen
Maarn
25:27
25:25
18
Celia Vink
Scherpenzeel Gld
26:27
26:16
19
Kelly de Jong
Zeist
27:27
27:20
20
Yvonne Sijssens
Wageningen
27:52
27:40
21
Ellen Rekké
Amersfoort
28:00
27:48
22
Henriët Huisman
Renswoude
28:45
28:34
23
Marieke Lissenberg
Utrecht
28:51
28:43
24
Marian de Groot
Scherpenzeel Gld
30:19
30:08
25
Marlous Feenstra
Baarn
31:52
31:43
42V35, 4,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen Abbringh
Amerongen
19:03
19:03
2
Berdine Vos
Doorn
22:31
22:28
3
Nicolle Gerrits
Maarn
22:49
22:46
4
Anita van de Sant
Zeist
22:54
22:52
5
Marijke van Harskamp
Kootwijkerbroek
23:57
23:54
6
Cora Scarparo
Maarn
24:11
24:08
7
Ria Stegeman
Maarn
24:11
24:08
8
Miranda Bruning
Odijk
24:14
24:11
9
Marjon Geerts
De Bilt
24:33
24:26
10
Desirée JMA Beaujean
Maarn
24:53
24:50
11
Sylvia Groot
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:19
25:13
12
Marianne Melkert
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:23
25:18
13
Dorien Hofenk
Odijk
25:25
25:18
14
Marieke Gaasbeek
Woudenberg
25:26
25:16
15
Patty Willeboordse
Maarn
25:26
25:22
16
Wanda van Eck
Odijk
25:29
25:20
17
Pip van der Ree
Maarsbergen
25:56
25:51
18
Ciska Neuteboom
Maarn
26:00
25:58
19
Yolanda Prins
Austerlitz
26:02
25:52
20
Hilda van der Wal
Odijk
26:21
26:12
21
Arieke van den Brink
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:24
26:18
22
Kristel Greup
Doorn
26:27
26:16
23
Wil Bontekoe-van de Wa
Woudenberg
26:32
26:22
24
Ellie Kramer
Woudenberg
26:32
26:21
25
Teuni van Ziel-Tijssel
Langbroek
26:35
26:28
26
Ans Steenbeek-Haan
Austerlitz
26:35
26:26
27
Nanny van Dam
Maarsbergen
26:56
26:51
28
Sofia Kneppers
Soesterberg
26:57
26:17
29
Esther de Kleij
Doorn
27:07
26:57
30
Plony Epskamp
Amstelveen
27:26
27:19
31
Mechteld van den Beld
Maarn
27:39
27:34
32
Shirley Lammers
Bunnik
27:40
27:34
33
Mirjam Heijnen
Amstelveen
28:01
27:59
34
Alinda Sybesma
Maarn
28:15
28:12
35
Ellen Greup
Amerongen
28:19
28:09
36
Lot Westerhout
Maarn
28:24
28:18
37
Karin Vink
Maarn
28:24
28:19
38
Inge van Dompzelaar
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
28:40
28:29
39
Nineke Buchener - Bass
Maarn
28:44
28:38
40
Karen Walter
Soest
29:03
29:00
41
Trees Timmerman
Leusden
29:03
28:54
42
Mieke Blaas
Zeist
29:27
29:18
43
Saskia van der Zwaal
Doorn
29:44
29:39
44
Jet Roffel
Doorn
29:44
29:39
45
Janny van Lieshout
Woudenberg
30:02
29:54
46
Margreth Bulsink
Woudenberg
30:03
29:54
47
Olga Brunt
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
30:21
30:10
48
Sonja Baars
Leersum
30:27
30:16
49
Inge Kosterman
Zeist
31:52
31:43
10MS, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Hovy
Maarn
36:02
36:01
2
Pascal Walther
Den Dolder
38:10
38:09
3
John Sloof
Utrecht
40:20
40:13
4
Bert Sandee
Utrecht
41:32
41:28
5
Harm Oosten
Soesterberg
41:42
41:35
6
Erwin Amersfoort
Maarn
42:39
42:33
7
Maarten van Haeff
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
42:53
42:52
8
Sil Kloppenburg
Utrecht
43:31
43:27
9
Martin Overbeek
Wormerveer
43:44
43:26
10
Richard van Beuningen
Amsterdam
43:46
43:38
11
Mario van der Linden
Vleuten
44:02
43:56
12
Quinten Kwijnenburg
Utrecht
44:04
43:59
13
Joram de Jonge
Leersum
44:10
43:37
14
Carl Wusterfeld
Vianen Ut
44:11
43:59
15
Nicolaas Hakkenberg
Arnhem
44:21
44:06
16
Frank Breshamer
Utrecht
44:21
44:17
17
Theodoor Torn
Amersfoort
44:30
44:21
18
Michel Willems
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:03
44:59
19
Sjoerd Klinkhamer
Amsterdam
45:16
45:08
20
Wulphert de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
45:21
45:15
21
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
45:28
45:27
22
Erwin Oudshoorn
Rotterdam
46:04
45:40
23
John Boogaard
Maarn
46:22
46:16
24
Maurits de Boer
Amersfoort
46:23
46:19
25
Edgar van Bueren
Zeist
46:41
46:28
26
Marc Kessen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
46:42
46:35
27
Rene Keizer
Maarn
46:46
46:35
28
Niels Hoogervorst
Doorn
47:09
47:07
29
Gerrit Bouhuis
Utrecht
47:11
47:05
30
Gerwin Rijksen
Leersum
47:14
46:52
31
Henk Jongsma
Maarn
47:18
47:13
32
Fokke Sybesma
Maarn
47:26
47:20
33
Wiecher van der Laan
Maarn
47:33
47:30
34
Reinder Zijlstra
Maarn
47:45
47:38
35
Oli4 van Vlijmen
Heilig Landstichting
48:05
47:31
36
Maarten van Haeff
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
48:24
42:52
37
Koos Marijs
IJsselstein Ut
48:29
47:34
38
Jorik van den Bos
Utrecht
48:32
48:27
39
Dignus Nagelkerke
Amersfoort
48:57
48:26
40
Bob de Kok
Maarn
49:38
49:21
41
Tim de Fluiter
Maarn
49:45
49:10
42
Roy Rietveld
Houten
49:58
49:54
43
Leon Zomers
Zwanenburg
50:16
49:59
44
Jeroen van den Brink
Maarn
50:25
49:46
45
Raymond van den Akker
Vianen Ut
50:59
50:28
46
Rik Goethals
Zeist
51:02
50:56
47
Maurice Gunther
Zeist
51:06
50:44
48
Remco Grob
Utrecht
51:25
50:39
49
Rik Prins
Zaandam
51:36
51:19
50
Wilco Schouten
Amersfoort
51:36
51:25
51
Pieter Elstgeest
Bilthoven
52:12
51:46
52
Henry Chinaski
Utrecht
52:31
51:36
53
Andre van Lavieren
Veenendaal
52:32
52:20
54
Wouter Verberne
Maarn
52:35
52:00
55
Sander van Kreijl
Maarn
52:48
52:02
56
Arthur Torsy
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
53:16
52:57
57
Leon van Rijswijk
Veenendaal
53:45
53:31
58
Sven Kelder
Zwanenburg
53:59
53:42
59
Gerrit Polman
Doorn
54:15
53:35
60
Etienne Dijkhorst
Groningen
54:21
53:44
61
Bas Langeveld
Maarn
54:26
53:59
62
Andre van Elst
Woudenberg
54:27
53:27
63
Gert-Jan Alberts
Maarn
54:41
54:00
64
Sander Gejas
Maarn
54:59
54:19
65
Martin de Smit
Woudenberg
56:25
56:14
66
Jan Kouwenhoven
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:50
56:45
67
Martin Rommers
Maarn
56:54
56:24
68
Martin de Bruin
Woudenberg
57:02
56:50
69
Jeroen de Vries
Hoorn Nh
57:32
56:48
70
Jan Willem Nijland
Maarn
57:39
57:18
71
Jeroen Sinoo
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:58
57:22
72
Alwin van Dijk
Maarn
58:02
57:46
73
Bauke Boezeman
Utrecht
58:07
57:38
74
Jacco Remeeus
Maarn
58:34
58:08
75
Marten de Vries
Amersfoort
58:46
58:16
76
Theo van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
59:39
59:02
77
Paul Verlaan
Maarn
59:50
59:12
78
Arnoud van Os
Doorn
1:00:08
59:36
79
Stan van den Wildenber
Leusden
1:01:20
1:01:15
80
Mark Griep
Doorn
1:03:12
1:02:35
81
Jacob Hendriksen
Woudenberg
1:03:30
1:02:46
82
Hugo Dokter
Maarn
1:03:50
1:03:10
83
Peter Otten
Woerden
1:03:50
1:03:11
84
Jörgen Korte
Maarn
1:04:02
1:03:45
85
DJ Giel van der Weide
Maarn
1:07:23
1:06:44
86
Huib Beekhuis
Leersum
1:09:45
1:09:18
87
Rob van Pomeren
Maarn
1:20:54
1:20:06
10M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wijnand van Haselen
Maarn
36:55
36:55
2
Nils Filius
Maarn
38:33
38:33
3
Dicu van Ravenhorst
Kootwijkerbroek
38:42
38:41
4
John Boer
Amerongen
39:27
39:25
5
Thomas Burka
Leersum
39:44
39:42
6
Erik Dirkse
Barneveld
40:21
40:19
7
Peter Mochel
Utrecht
40:36
40:35
8
Laurens Schiks
Maarn
40:45
40:44
9
Peter van de Brink
Maarsbergen
41:09
41:08
10
Paul Kommeren
Utrecht
41:28
41:26
11
Andre Knop
Leersum
42:09
42:08
12
Erwin Mantingh
Utrecht
42:13
42:10
13
Bert Nap
Veenendaal
42:25
42:13
14
Andre Zegeling
Odijk
42:29
42:16
15
Claudius Teijgeler
Schiedam
42:49
42:47
16
Bennie Hardeman
Leersum
43:27
43:21
17
Willie Jansen
Doorwerth
43:37
43:37
18
Bob Ouwerkerk
Leersum
44:02
44:02
19
Gert Simons
Hoevelaken
44:03
43:52
20
Sjaak Verberkmoes
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:05
43:45
21
Willem van Dalen
Leusden
44:05
43:52
22
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
44:29
44:18
23
Theo Deur
Maarsbergen
44:41
44:39
24
Rob Bijl
Bilthoven
44:51
44:40
25
Rob Hilferink
Maarn
44:52
44:45
26
Ben Groot Hemmink
Culemborg
45:01
44:59
27
Mark Spruijt
Zeist
45:25
45:11
28
Frenk Waltman
Groningen
45:26
45:21
29
Nico Hagen
Doorn
45:59
45:49
30
Fred Luider
De Meern
46:02
46:01
31
Wiljo Vreeman
Soesterberg
46:15
45:39
32
Wilfried AM Bruijnzeel
Maarn
46:24
46:22
33
Arjeh Stofkooper
Maarn
46:30
46:28
34
Cees Nieuwendijk
Maarn
46:30
46:28
35
Ton Wortel
Zeist
46:40
46:35
36
Rob Berg
Maarn
46:57
46:44
37
Henk Berendse
Arnhem
47:06
47:06
38
Menno Zeeman
Utrecht
47:14
47:09
39
Paul Sijssens
Wageningen
47:15
46:53
40
Ben Heijenk
Arnhem
47:31
47:17
41
Henk Woerdman
Deventer
48:02
47:58
42
Joop Hoogstraten
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:10
47:51
43
Rob Hartman
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
48:12
47:39
44
Johan Berkhoudt
Leersum
48:12
48:11
45
Gerard de Bruin
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:25
48:17
46
Marcel Hartman
Maarn
48:32
48:17
47
Ralf Verberne
Maarn
48:33
47:59
48
Ron Knoren
Cothen
48:36
48:34
49
René Bergschneider
Maarn
48:37
48:05
50
Dick Jansen
Woudenberg
48:43
48:26
51
Gert de Fauw
Veenendaal
48:55
48:22
52
Luc van Rooijen
De Bilt
48:57
48:48
53
Godfried van Moorsel
Doorn
49:12
48:54
54
Ben Blom
Leersum
49:15
49:03
55
Frans Kooymans
Maarn
49:15
49:12
56
Ron Stam
Zeist
49:23
49:11
57
Ronald Jolink
Leersum
49:34
49:00
58
Frank van den Berk
Maarn
49:46
49:43
59
Pim Modemaker
Veenendaal
49:52
49:40
60
J A Sneller
Maarn
50:05
49:21
61
Robert van Overbeeke
Amersfoort
50:07
49:26
62
Simon van Groningen
Doorn
50:11
50:08
63
Martin Roelofs
Langbroek
50:31
50:24
64
Pim Schenkels
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
50:41
50:40
65
Sjaak de Ruwe
Maarn
50:49
50:35
66
Grieto Klasens
Den Dolder
50:51
50:20
67
Jaap Timmerman
Leusden
50:58
50:43
68
Adri Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:03
50:54
69
Hannie Swante
Leersum
51:05
50:53
70
Daaf de Kok
Maarn
51:16
50:35
71
Piet Callaars
Utrecht
51:28
50:49
72
Frank Konings
Utrecht
51:34
51:15
73
Ton Merkx
Harderwijk
51:53
51:40
74
Frank de Bruijn
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
51:55
51:13
75
Frans Claus
Vianen Ut
52:07
51:25
76
Michiel van Haeff
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
52:08
51:55
77
Erik Iterson
Tiel
52:19
51:40
78
Peter Rabouw
Woudenberg
52:19
52:04
79
Erik Peddemors
Utrecht
52:22
51:43
80
Peter Bomhof
Amersfoort
52:39
52:10
81
Niels Uildriks
Maarn
52:54
52:24
82
Aad van der Velden
Maarsbergen
52:55
52:19
83
Cornelis Hoogendoorn
Maarn
52:55
52:44
84
Willem Dijkhorst
Doorn
53:16
52:39
85
Erik Rekswinkel
Odijk
53:19
53:02
86
Peter Visch
Woudenberg
53:31
53:05
87
Louis Deurhof
Houten
53:35
53:18
88
Richard Vos
Doorn
53:43
53:19
89
Rien van der Kolk
Cothen
53:46
53:39
90
Jos Groeneweg
Maarn
54:02
53:59
91
Wim Westbroek
Maarn
54:06
54:05
92
Steven Bron
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
54:09
53:43
93
Roger Coubo
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:27
54:02
94
Gerrit Kroon
Bilthoven
54:32
53:51
95
Henk van Arkel
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
54:50
54:22
96
Kees van der Veldt
Maarn
54:56
54:33
97
J van Santen
Nunspeet
55:01
54:42
98
Peter de Jong
Amsterdam
55:14
55:10
99
Richard van Trigt
Eindhoven
55:34
54:49
100
Ab Hooyer
Amstelveen
55:44
55:03
101
Jur Raatjes
Maarn
55:49
55:44
102
Henk Knol
Amersfoort
55:54
55:21
103
Stephan Julsing
Doorn
56:00
55:41
104
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug
56:06
55:53
105
Rolf Brok
Soesterberg
56:09
55:25
106
Ton Bisschop
Renswoude
56:34
56:00
107
Ton van Dam
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
56:38
56:17
108
Dirk van der Snoek
Doorn
56:40
56:35
109
Fons Laudy
Maarn
56:41
56:24
110
Tim van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:49
56:27
111
Bert Lokhorst
Maarsbergen
56:57
56:54
112
Wim Verhagen
Leersum
56:58
56:42
113
Ben Kostwinder
Maarn
57:34
57:00
114
Jos Dessens
Bosch en Duin
57:35
56:51
115
Peter van Esseveld
Soesterberg
58:01
57:17
116
Christoph Marthaler
Maarn
58:03
57:31
117
Goof van den Heykant
Maarsbergen
58:10
58:08
118
HarmJan Korthals Altes
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
58:14
57:47
119
Jaap Neele
Leersum
58:22
58:07
120
John Rietveld
Houten
58:23
58:16
121
Wolter Zandberg
Rotterdam
58:38
58:03
122
Peter-Paul Moors
Maarn
59:01
58:24
123
Johan Caljé
Maarn
59:02
58:24
124
Lex Paat
Doorn
59:10
58:24
125
Ton Voskuilen
Soesterberg
59:43
58:59
126
Gert Renkema
Leiden
59:54
59:29
127
Jan A Renkema
Maarn
59:55
59:28
128
Joop Muller
Maarn
59:56
59:28
129
Rob van der Holst
Roelofarendsveen
1:00:02
59:29
130
Wouter Stigter
Haarlem
1:00:12
59:35
131
Elman van Krimpen
Woudenberg
1:00:27
1:00:10
132
Peter Berben
Maarn
1:00:44
1:00:18
133
Leonard van Beek
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:00:45
1:00:02
134
Kees Sijssens
Maarn
1:01:01
1:00:37
135
Ton van Luijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:48
1:01:38
136
Frans van Rijthoven
Soesterberg
1:02:12
1:01:26
137
Martin Hardiek
Amerongen
1:02:14
1:01:27
138
Gerrit Oskam
Maarn
1:02:14
1:01:41
139
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:03:18
1:02:53
140
Hendrik Cornelis van D
Maarn
1:03:22
1:02:56
141
Frans Ratelband
Utrecht
1:04:02
1:03:55
142
Gerard Geerlings
Soesterberg
1:04:03
1:03:23
143
Cees Roelofs
Doorn
1:04:45
1:04:37
144
Wim Kwekkeboom
Doorn
1:05:41
1:04:58
145
Paul Schroeder
Doorn
1:06:30
1:06:01
146
Job Heneweer
Leusden
1:08:52
1:08:11
147
Kees Luttik
Heerhugowaard
1:09:15
1:08:51
148
Henk Heslinga
Doorn
1:09:21
1:08:49
149
Tino Boersen
Maarn
1:17:59
1:17:28
150
Tjerk Sijbesma
Maarn
1:20:54
1:20:05
151
Peter Alons
Maarn
1:21:18
1:20:50
10VS, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja Kleefsman
Zeist
50:18
49:36
2
Hester Bruijn
Amersfoort
50:33
50:14
3
Natasja van de Lagemaa
Woudenberg
50:44
50:34
4
Caroline van ´t Hoff
Amsterdam
52:13
52:03
5
Marianne Brummel
Doorn
57:00
56:45
6
Aline Aalbertsen
Langbroek
57:35
57:19
7
Lia Turkesteen
Maarn
58:52
58:38
8
Suzanne van Noppen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
58:56
58:47
9
Sabine Desczka
Nootdorp
59:32
59:18
10
Laetitia Royaards
Amsterdam
59:46
59:37
11
Gelinde Groeneveld
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
59:46
59:14
12
Noor van Bouwdijk
Amsterdam
59:46
59:36
13
Janneke de Fauw
Veenendaal
1:00:08
59:34
14
Diny Hendriksen
Woudenberg
1:00:17
59:35
15
Maaike Blansjaar
Amersfoort
1:01:20
1:01:16
16
Laura Gies
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:29
1:02:19
17
Simone van Oord
Maarn
1:02:46
1:02:16
18
Linde Berkhof
Amsterdam
1:04:30
1:04:07
19
Petra Echtelt-Roelants
Cothen
1:04:59
1:04:45
20
Ynske Berkhof
Maarn
1:05:05
1:04:42
21
Valdelice van Kekem
Maarn
1:05:24
1:04:56
22
Esther Goudberg
Doorn
1:06:30
1:06:02
23
Heidi Knol-Mom
Maarn
1:07:58
1:07:23
24
Wendy Blijlever
Nieuw Vennep
1:08:06
1:07:28
25
Merel Hofmeijer
Leersum
1:13:14
1:12:53
10V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liselotte Verschuuren
Maarn
42:05
42:04
2
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:34
42:29
3
Erica Telkamp - Bessel
Doorn
47:32
47:18
4
Carla van Lint
Cothen
48:13
48:10
5
Esther Oerlemans
De Bilt
48:14
47:52
6
Renee van der Maesen
Leersum
48:32
48:27
7
Margreet Kuiper
Bilthoven
50:08
50:04
8
Angela Ruizeveld-Lijff
IJsselstein Ut
50:15
50:13
9
Liesbeth Meershoek
Gouda
50:54
50:27
10
Elly Voskuilen
Soesterberg
50:58
50:21
11
Margo Roelofs
Groningen
52:49
52:41
12
Ineke Duitscher-Hummel
Woerden
54:28
54:09
13
Marion Bogers
Wageningen
54:50
54:22
14
Immy Kiesling
Maarn
55:45
55:41
15
Hetty den Daas
Utrecht
56:00
55:51
16
Corrie van Leersum
Woudenberg
56:15
56:00
17
Mary Arslan
Doorn
56:35
55:52
18
Marieke Lamberts
Odijk
56:59
56:43
19
Monique van Dorsten
Harmelen
57:02
56:56
20
Mirriam Ponds
Leersum
57:06
56:50
21
Anja van Groningen
Doorn
57:07
56:25
22
Kloske Evers
Maartensdijk
57:14
56:56
23
Petra Blommendaal
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
57:25
57:05
24
Ideke Koppenaal
Breukelen Ut
57:31
57:02
25
Sylvia Hoenderkamp
Maassluis
57:38
56:56
26
Irene Sarneel
Amstelveen
58:11
57:51
27
Anne-Marie Heijkamp-v
Doorn
58:12
57:55
28
Marjon Cozijn
Roelofarendsveen
58:16
57:44
29
Ellen Meijers
Maarn
58:20
57:49
30
Everdien Donker
Maarn
58:50
58:37
31
Annette van Dijk
Maarn
58:52
58:38
32
Annette D Timmerman
Maarn
59:17
59:11
33
Lonny Hardiek
Amerongen
59:29
58:42
34
Marjon van Eck
Elst Ut
59:29
58:41
35
Ella Broers
Bilthoven
59:42
59:31
36
Rinetta Damme
Woudenberg
59:50
59:37
37
Alha Schaakstal
Amerongen
1:00:03
59:57
38
Peggy van den Berg
De Bilt
1:00:09
59:51
39
Thekla den Boer
Leersum
1:00:39
1:00:15
40
Anita Vink
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:42
1:00:21
41
Els Roelofs
Leiden
1:00:49
1:00:41
42
Marion Verberne
Maarn
1:01:05
1:00:34
43
Jeanine de Winter
Maarn
1:01:11
1:00:50
44
Tinnus Spoelder
Cothen
1:02:31
1:01:49
45
Marina van Helden
Maarn
1:02:40
1:02:02
46
Petra Leussink
Maarn
1:03:34
1:03:24
47
Joan Terpstra
Hilversum
1:03:40
1:03:18
48
Liesan Beishuizen
Maarn
1:04:51
1:04:14
49
Cobie Luttik
Heerhugowaard
1:04:52
1:04:26
50
Marian Slinger
Woudenberg
1:06:04
1:05:22
51
Jose Koudijs
Leersum
1:06:25
1:05:51
52
Carla Potappel
Maarn
1:06:46
1:06:24
53
Suze Westbroek
Maarn
1:06:46
1:06:24
54
Carien van Nieuwenhuyz
Maarn
1:07:37
1:07:04
55
Petra Bosman
Amersfoort
1:07:58
1:07:22
56
Ellen Rootlieb
Maarn
1:08:11
1:07:39
57
Yvonne Froon
Soesterberg
1:09:05
1:08:21
58
Truus Oosterbeek-Walle
Maarn
1:09:10
1:08:41
59
Hanny van Esseveld
Soesterberg
1:12:58
1:12:19
60
Mieke van Gangelen
Soesterberg
1:12:58
1:12:19
61
Jeanette van Garderen
Amerongen
1:13:14
1:12:53
62
Josephine Boevé-van Do
Langbroek
1:13:15
1:12:55
63
Annie van Rossum
Vianen Ut
1:17:01
1:16:41
64
Marjo van Pomeren
Sneek
1:20:54
1:20:06
21MS, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Wijnalda
Utrecht
1:19:34
1:19:32
2
André van de Vliert
Werkhoven
1:20:21
1:20:21
3
Sicco Roukema
Odijk
1:27:37
1:27:36
4
Marcel Wilmink
Wageningen
1:29:35
1:29:33
5
Theo van den Broek
Utrecht
1:29:36
1:29:19
6
Jacob van den Essenbur
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:35:48
1:35:47
7
Peter Lieftink
Maarn
1:38:10
1:37:58
8
Arno Doornenbal
Amersfoort
1:38:41
1:37:49
9
Maarten Rookmaaker
Utrecht
1:38:52
1:38:35
10
Arend Legemaat
Maarn
1:40:43
1:40:28
11
Kristian de Lange
Breda
1:41:19
1:41:17
12
Mark Versteden
Nootdorp
1:41:21
1:41:20
13
Mark Bezemer
's-Gravenhage
1:42:13
1:42:13
14
Christiaan Berger
Woudenberg
1:43:04
1:43:02
15
Rene Bleuanus
Gorinchem
1:46:32
1:45:59
16
Juri Goed
Woudenberg
1:46:32
1:46:24
17
Tjalling Rekker
Culemborg
1:47:32
1:47:27
18
Polle Westbroek
Maarn
1:48:19
1:48:11
19
Evert Bijl
Pijnacker
1:49:08
1:49:02
20
Herco Lim
Haarlem
1:50:00
1:49:27
21
Egbert Ludwig
Maarn
1:50:15
1:49:37
22
Werner Ludwig
Amersfoort
1:50:15
1:49:37
23
Ronald Veraart
Utrecht
1:51:11
1:50:44
24
Steven van ´t Veer
Krommenie
1:51:30
1:51:09
25
Jaap Huppertz
Woudenberg
1:52:50
1:52:49
26
Jan-Willem van Laar
Maarsbergen
1:53:18
1:53:11
27
Marnix Reinhard
Woudenberg
1:54:11
1:54:02
28
Jacob Nehmelman
IJsselstein Ut
1:54:45
1:54:45
29
Ruud van Ginkel
Woudenberg
1:55:36
1:55:33
30
Simon Hoogenkamp
Maarn
1:56:14
1:56:07
31
Steven Schneider
Amsterdam
1:57:58
1:57:35
32
Jeffrey Severijn
Utrecht
2:00:07
1:59:51
33
Stefan de Ruwe
Maarn
2:04:05
2:03:56
34
Erik-Jan Wardenier
Maarn
2:04:15
2:04:00
35
Sander de Ruwe
Maarn
2:04:51
2:04:43
36
Robert van Doorn
Driebruggen
2:07:45
2:07:16
37
Marc Schrijver
Amsterdam
2:08:31
2:07:58
21M40, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart Stigter
Doorn
1:16:20
1:16:18
2
John de Rooij
Venray
1:23:35
1:23:34
3
Onno Pouw
Leusden
1:28:06
1:28:06
4
Bob Schennach
Maarsbergen
1:28:58
1:28:56
5
Hans Donker
Maarn
1:29:31
1:29:30
6
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:33:49
1:33:27
7
W Willemsen
Elst Gld
1:34:24
1:34:21
8
Hans van Schaik
Woudenberg
1:34:54
1:34:49
9
Andre Domen
Mijdrecht
1:37:00
1:36:36
10
Coen Weerkamp
Soest
1:38:19
1:37:37
11
Marcel Briegoos
Westmaas
1:38:43
1:38:08
12
Kaspar Hanenbergh
Utrecht
1:39:02
1:38:47
13
Bram Boekee
Veenendaal
1:39:36
1:39:23
14
Roel ter Horst
Wageningen
1:41:10
1:40:46
15
Leon Cortenraede
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:41:37
1:40:56
16
Henk van den Hoek
Amersfoort
1:41:43
1:41:35
17
Steef van de Steeg
Veenendaal
1:42:32
1:42:19
18
Bert van den Berg
Maarn
1:43:32
1:43:28
19
Hans Veldman
Bilthoven
1:43:56
1:43:28
20
Andre van Leeuwen
Pijnacker
1:45:03
1:44:46
21
Dick Wessel
Veenendaal
1:46:26
1:46:13
22
Egbert van der Woude
Maarn
1:46:40
1:46:12
23
Erik Stolwerk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:47:32
1:47:15
24
Wiel Vercoulen
Eindhoven
1:47:46
1:47:24
25
Jan-Theo Overbeek
Tiel
1:47:47
1:47:14
26
Frans Bentlage
Langbroek
1:48:09
1:47:47
27
Jan Broers
Nijkerkerveen
1:48:35
1:48:10
28
De Ruwe
Maarsbergen
1:49:26
1:49:21
29
Rob Zilver
Utrecht
1:49:52
1:49:25
30
Vincent Kersten
Zoetermeer
1:49:53
1:49:44
31
F vd Waerdt
Maarsbergen
1:50:07
1:49:56
32
Hans van Dijk
Barneveld
1:50:49
1:50:39
33
Cor Radix
Maarn
1:51:41
1:51:35
34
Colin Morrison
Hilversum
1:52:10
1:51:48
35
Frank Brandsma
Culemborg
1:52:43
1:52:38
36
Alex van Empel
De Meern
1:52:53
1:52:38
37
Rik Hendrikse
Almere
1:53:48
1:53:11
38
Harry Mocking
Odijk
1:54:13
1:53:28
39
Herman Mocking
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:54:13
1:53:27
40
Nico van den Broek
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:54:13
1:53:28
41
J Blom
Zeist
1:55:20
1:55:08
42
Kees de Jong
Houten
1:55:50
1:55:47
43
Hugo van Bers
Maarn
1:55:53
1:55:21
44
Eric ten Bosch
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:56:47
1:55:51
45
F M C Danen
Doorn
1:56:47
1:55:49
46
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
1:57:07
1:56:43
47
Farid Rasi
IJsselstein Ut
2:01:45
2:01:07
48
Hans Timmermans
Woubrugge
2:02:58
2:02:47
49
Peter van Leusden
Almere
2:04:23
2:03:47
50
Rien de Klerk
Doorn
2:11:38
2:11:11
51
Hans Inkenhaag
Leusden
2:15:32
2:14:35
52
Jeroen Bakkenist
Almere
2:17:26
2:16:50
53
Mees Hazeleger
Maarsbergen
2:19:12
2:18:54
21M50, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Saers
Zeist
1:28:44
1:28:40
2
Ruud de Boer
Leusden
1:28:55
1:28:53
3
Wil Spijker
De Bilt
1:33:41
1:33:34
4
Leo de Hartog
Leersum
1:36:28
1:36:16
5
Wil Hovy
Maarn
1:39:59
1:39:52
6
Jack Jansen
Maarn
1:42:27
1:41:57
7
Jean/Pierre Gendrault
Zeist
1:42:37
1:42:35
8
Ab van der Roest
Veenendaal
1:43:03
1:42:59
9
Paul Schroder
Maarn
1:43:44
1:43:37
10
Wim Verhage
Nieuwkoop
1:44:38
1:44:13
11
Gert van Ziel
Langbroek
1:45:10
1:45:02
12
Bert Dix
Cothen
1:45:50
1:45:47
13
Jan de Hollander
Bilthoven
1:47:03
1:47:00
14
Ton Epskamp
Amstelveen
1:48:15
1:47:54
15
Harry van der Helm
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:54:05
1:53:44
16
Hans van der Holst
Doorn
1:55:22
1:55:00
17
Martin Kemperman
Doorn
1:57:48
1:57:23
18
Hans Konig
Wageningen
1:59:22
1:58:43
19
Rudolf Witte
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:06:17
2:05:56
20
Hamid Mozaffarian
Velserbroek
2:07:57
2:07:19
21
Hennie Kemner
Leersum
2:12:11
2:11:56
22
Clemens Fester
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:12:52
2:12:06
23
Dick Remmelzwaal
Katwijk Zh
2:46:16
2:46:14
21VS, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse Bouman
Arnhem
1:37:24
1:37:19
2
Eefke Vroemen
Leusden
1:54:10
1:54:01
3
Marieke Yo
Utrecht
1:57:14
1:56:58
4
Eline Huizer
Rotterdam
1:59:45
1:59:09
5
Judith van Haandel
Amsterdam
2:09:53
2:09:30
6
Henriette van Eckeveld
Rotterdam
2:13:53
2:13:19
7
Alie Snijders
Rotterdam
2:14:10
2:13:33
21V35, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maartje van Hees
Kockengen
1:48:20
1:48:10
2
Evelien van Donselaar
Voorthuizen
1:53:19
1:53:09
3
Saskia Hooijmaaijens
Dordrecht
1:54:45
1:54:04
4
Edith de Graaf
Maarn
1:57:37
1:57:26
5
Mirjam Schennach
Maarsbergen
1:58:53
1:58:47
6
Jacqueline Kempen-Nijh
Barneveld
1:59:16
1:59:06
7
Ria van Basten
Maarn
2:03:20
2:03:08
8
Monique Sloots
Amersfoort
2:04:25
2:04:00
9
Jolie Schokker
Doorn
2:08:55
2:08:36
21V45, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke Scholtemeijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:43:46
1:43:43
2
Angela Veld
Culemborg
1:52:14
1:52:07
3
Renée van der Hoeven
Amersfoort
1:53:37
1:53:14
4
Bets Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:55:19
1:55:11
5
Marjolein van Beek
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:56:23
1:55:41
6
Ini Wieringa-Wiltink
Beusichem
1:58:15
1:58:04
7
Gertie H P Arts
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:58:15
1:57:48
8
Elsbeth Simonis
Zoetermeer
2:09:02
2:08:53
9
Jose van Schuppen
Zeist
2:09:35
2:09:17
10
Petra Kok
Culemborg
2:20:39
2:20:32
Neem de uitdaging aan... www.heuvelrugloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
24-06-2006 22:02