| | | | | Uitslagenlijst HD Grachtenloop
Haarlem - Vrijdag 23 juni 2006
4,6KM, 4,6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Stephan Kreykamp
den bosch
16:35
16:31
6
Wessel Schilders
Monnickendam
16:48
16:48
9
Theo Hollander
Santpoort-Noord
17:37
17:33
12
Ruud Porck
Santpoort-Noord
17:52
17:50
13
Arjen Schilders
Monnickendam
17:51
17:51
14
Reginald Janki
Koog aan de Zaan
18:02
18:02
17
Daniel van Geem
Driehuis Nh
18:53
18:44
19
Christiaan van Ommeren
Heemstede
19:05
19:01
21
Dominique Vogel
Heerhugowaard
19:19
19:05
23
Marchel-Wim van Dongen
Haarlem
20:03
19:07
27
Vincent van Lieshout
Haarlem
19:34
19:29
30
Martijn van Zijtveld
Haarlem
19:43
19:37
41
Erik Tjong Kim Sang
Haarlem
20:23
20:19
43
Rens van der Voorn
Haarlem
20:25
20:22
44
Rene Griffioen
Velserbroek
20:28
20:23
47
Piet van Amsterdam
Velserbroek
21:01
20:27
49
Bas van Herwaarden
Haarlem
21:05
20:37
52
Nicolas Porras Arroyo
Haarlem
21:06
21:00
53
Nienke van der Zee
Haarlem
21:12
21:05
54
Erik Boele - de Zeeuw
Haarlem
21:14
21:09
61
Wendelien van de Erve
Haarlem
22:15
21:36
62
Lucas Nieuweboer
Heemstede
21:59
21:36
64
Jaap Schellekens
Amsterdam
21:59
21:43
65
Simon Hoogendoorn
Hoofddorp
21:52
21:45
68
Annemiek Hoogendoorn
Hoofddorp
21:55
21:48
71
Joyca Schilders
Monnickendam
21:53
21:52
72
Mirielle Oosterhof
Haarlem
22:04
21:54
76
RS Penailillo Burgos
Amsterdam
22:52
22:08
82
Martijn van Baren
Zwanenburg
22:45
22:32
91
Demi van de Hoek
Bloemendaal
22:48
22:45
95
Jelske van der Hoek
Haarlem
23:37
22:55
99
Rick van Ravenzwaaij
Haarlem
23:02
22:56
100
Nico van Ravenzwaaij
Haarlem
23:04
22:58
108
Lisette Zwanenburg
Velserbroek
24:07
23:19
109
Eveline Oostburg
Spaarndam
24:07
23:20
112
Patricia Gerritsen
Haarlem
23:59
23:22
116
Thomas van der Hoeden
Haarlem
23:59
23:30
128
Karlijn Dalhuijsen
Santpoort-Zuid
24:32
23:44
130
Melissa Oosterbroek
Haarlem
23:57
23:48
135
Jeroen Vogelzang
Nieuw Vennep
24:09
23:57
149
Stephan van Schoor
Haarlem
24:35
24:31
159
Evelien Heemskerk-Zwar
Haarlem
25:02
24:43
160
Marcel Ambriola
Aerdenhout
25:08
24:44
163
Andries Kamminga
Santpoort-Noord
25:25
24:45
170
Olivier van der Zee
Haarlem
25:13
24:58
174
Irmgard Oudendijk
Zandvoort
25:27
25:04
176
Jorrit van der Heide
Haarlem
25:34
25:07
177
Marjolein Schorfhaar
Haarlem
25:18
25:08
191
Jan Kees Wiebenga
Aerdenhout
26:21
25:32
196
Rick Slegtenhorst
Heemstede
25:57
25:39
197
Kirsten Burghout
Amsterdam
26:12
25:40
198
Barbara Huizenga
Hoofddorp
25:54
25:40
199
Michiel Verhulst
Hoofddorp
25:53
25:41
200
Donovan Kromokarijo
Hoofddorp
25:53
25:41
205
Judith Verhoef
Velserbroek
26:10
25:49
206
Etiënne van Dongen
Zwijndrecht
26:41
25:49
223
Nicolien van Houten
Heemstede
26:39
26:08
224
Brenda de Graaf
Santpoort-Noord
26:26
26:09
231
Sacha Smit-van de Veld
Zwanenburg
26:31
26:21
239
Rob van den Berghe
Velserbroek
26:51
26:35
242
Hanneke Koopmans
Amsterdam
27:31
26:39
245
Winny Wiesener
Velserbroek
27:00
26:41
258
Ingrid van der Peet
Zandvoort
27:01
26:52
262
Dorine Louwerens
Heemstede
27:12
26:54
263
Linda Jonker
's-Gravenhage
27:10
26:54
271
Charlotte Woerlee
Heemstede
27:05
27:05
272
Elsbeth van der Linden
Hoofddorp
27:36
27:08
273
Janny Verkerk-de Jong
Haarlem
27:42
27:09
277
Noortje Nieuweboer
Heemstede
27:33
27:12
279
Pauline Beversluis
Haarlem
27:52
27:15
282
Natasja de Ridder
Vijfhuizen
27:28
27:22
287
Shimrit de Ridder
Bloemendaal
27:28
27:28
297
Angelique Bouter-Nelis
Haarlem
28:20
27:42
302
Paulien van der Geijs
Haarlem
28:00
27:51
304
Iris van der Groef
Haarlem
28:17
27:58
307
Tineke van der Zwan
Velserbroek
28:26
28:01
310
Francine van Hasselt
Haarlem
28:19
28:09
318
Myrte van Dijk
Santpoort-Zuid
28:29
28:17
326
Anneke Ligtenstein
Haarlem
28:31
28:25
328
Belinda van Bilderbeek
Haarlem
29:18
28:30
329
Lien van Duinen
Santpoort-Noord
29:11
28:32
332
Juliet van Dormolen
Overveen
29:00
28:35
340
Johan Van Winden
Leiderdorp
29:28
28:44
342
Mirjam Nijssen
Nieuw Vennep
29:06
28:45
344
Richard van der Kuyl
Haarlem
29:22
28:46
350
Mirjam Schuurman
Steenwijk
29:22
28:54
352
Caroline Walgien-Nijss
Velserbroek
29:19
28:59
354
Annemarie Pigeaud-Knoo
Bloemendaal
29:37
29:05
356
Jeannette Henkes
Hoofddorp
29:58
29:10
359
Marieke van Raaij
Hoofddorp
29:27
29:13
361
Mirreille honhoff Aikm
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:27
29:19
363
Wendy van Zuijlen
Amsterdam
29:44
29:24
369
Astrid Vingerhoeds
Haarlem
30:18
29:43
372
Erikavan Heeringen
Haarlem
30:24
29:47
373
Liesbeth van der Kuyl
Haarlem
30:30
29:55
378
Marion Wijngaard
Zandvoort
30:54
30:04
382
Janneke Dalhuijsen
Santpoort-Zuid
31:05
30:17
385
Gon Christiaans-Giliam
Castricum
31:16
30:28
386
Ton van der Woude
Velserbroek
31:03
30:29
387
Mieke Borst-Aafjes
Velserbroek
31:04
30:30
394
Jolanda Frankhuisen
Haarlem
31:10
30:56
405
Yvonne van Midden
Zandvoort
32:56
32:06
414
Rosemarijn van Kleef
Haarlem
34:22
34:03
419
Marianne Overbeeke
Haarlem
37:52
37:19
BUS46, 4,6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vladimir Verwaaijen
Dutch Cacao
18:09
18:09
3
Mohamed Ech-Chrif
Dutch Cacao
19:26
19:26
7
Julius van Dijk
ING Bank 3
19:50
19:50
10
Robbert de Vreng
Dutch Cacao
20:40
20:40
13
Hans Liet
Lloyds TSB Bank 2
21:12
21:08
18
Peter Arensman
Joh. Enschedé 2
22:50
22:47
21
Mees Godfroy
Ristorante Novecento
23:26
23:24
22
Lisette Hilhorst
Ristorante Novecento
23:37
23:36
23
Bianca Loosschilder
Lloyds TSB Bank 2
24:09
24:06
24
Tim van der Meij
Politie Kennemerland
24:19
24:18
25
Jolie Godfroy
Ristorante Novecento
25:13
25:11
26
Sjoera Dikkers
Ristorante Novecento
25:14
25:13
28
Nico van der Zwan
Dutch Cacao
25:31
25:30
31
Joost Heldoorn
Ristorante Novecento
25:47
25:44
38
Chris Gane
Lloyds TSB Bank 2
28:56
28:54
39
Petra Hensen
Joh. Enschedé 2
29:12
29:10
42
Trudy van Loon
Joh. Enschedé 2
29:23
29:20
44
Fanchette Geerlings
Lloyds TSB Bank 2
34:03
34:03
9,2KM, 9,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Dennis van Bakel
Hoofddorp
31:57
31:54
4
John van Rennes
Amersfoort
32:30
32:30
10
Ger van Henten
Velserbroek
33:12
33:05
13
Maarten van Hoeven
Heemstede
33:34
33:34
26
Juriaan Simonis
's-Gravenhage
35:54
35:35
34
Sander van der Spree
Haarlem
36:22
36:13
35
Roy van Wanrooij
Amsterdam
36:41
36:14
46
Arthur van der Meer
Haarlem
37:18
37:10
49
Dick Hulsbosch
Velserbroek
37:53
37:35
53
Hans Fischer
Santpoort-Noord
37:52
37:44
56
Robin Hoenderdos
Spaarndam
39:27
37:57
64
Michiel van Haften
Heemstede
39:26
38:17
65
Martell Demarteau
Amsterdam
39:36
38:19
67
Harold van den Pol
Aerdenhout
39:09
38:24
75
Suze van der Meulen
Haarlem
39:20
38:37
78
Martin van der Wouden
Bennebroek
39:02
38:43
82
Marcus Pennycook
Beverwijk
39:36
38:56
88
Ronald van der Schoor
Haarlem
39:12
39:12
96
Eisbrand Modderman
Haarlem
39:40
39:28
104
Marco van der Voorn
Haarlem
39:53
39:45
105
John van der Aart
Bennebroek
40:36
39:46
110
Ferdinand Diermanse
's-Gravenhage
40:41
39:53
112
Diederik Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
40:34
39:54
129
Jorge L R Valdivia
Haarlem
41:44
40:42
131
Sander van Riessen
Velserbroek
40:58
40:50
132
Fabrizio Esposito
Amsterdam
41:57
40:52
143
Rinus Aldenkamp
Driehuis Nh
41:17
41:05
157
Mette van der Ven
Zandvoort
41:45
41:37
159
Sebastiaan van Huet
Amsterdam
43:32
41:38
160
Paul van den Broek
Haarlem
43:15
41:40
161
Cees van der Zwan
Velserbroek
41:55
41:42
164
Michiel Westerhuijs
Haarlem
42:32
41:49
168
Wilfred Kooijman
Wormerveer
42:10
41:51
176
Johan Camps
's-Hertogenbosch
42:37
42:03
177
Jan willem Verkuyl
IJmuiden
43:09
42:03
178
Douglas Birtwhistle
Haarlem
43:39
42:03
183
Niels van Boheemen
Haarlem
43:48
42:17
184
Peter Kerssens
Bloemendaal
43:05
42:17
186
Liesbeth Lind Kuiper
Twisk
43:15
42:18
190
Adriaan Lindenhovius
Amsterdam
42:35
42:24
193
Saskia van Dijk
Santpoort-Zuid
42:53
42:29
194
Danny Dickson Bark
Haarlem
43:25
42:33
196
Alexander Luijt
Halfweg Nh
43:07
42:34
201
Tjeerd van der Ven
Haarlem
43:42
42:37
202
Vincent Hindriksen
Haarlem
43:56
42:40
207
Fred van Geenen
Velserbroek
44:36
42:53
208
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
43:26
42:57
213
Daan Standaert
Bloemendaal
43:53
43:02
218
Heidi van der Ham
Nieuwkoop
43:30
43:05
223
Remco van der Kruis
Santpoort-Noord
44:20
43:07
227
Paul van de Vijver
Heemstede
45:20
43:11
228
Peter van der Woude
Haarlem
43:41
43:12
235
Sjaak van de Zon
Beverwijk
43:47
43:23
236
Ronald Ritsma
Breukelen Ut
43:44
43:23
237
Harry van Lienden
Hoofddorp
43:45
43:23
242
Fabian Schipper
Velserbroek
43:51
43:28
250
Graham Robson
Kingston upon Hull (
44:27
43:34
255
Michel Landman
Santpoort-Noord
44:38
43:36
256
Steph Oudendijk
Velserbroek
44:38
43:36
258
Jan Nusselder
Nieuw Vennep
44:12
43:39
263
Frans van der Hulst
Vogelenzang
44:31
43:49
264
Rogier Kouwenhoven
Vijfhuizen
45:06
43:49
267
Patrick Groenewegen
Haarlem
44:11
43:52
272
Roland Gerritsma
Heemstede
44:20
43:59
282
Rens van de Wassenberg
Haarlem
45:46
44:07
286
Peter van der Linden
Bennebroek
45:02
44:10
288
Maurits Appeldoorn
Aerdenhout
45:19
44:13
289
Jeffrey van Klooster
Haarlem
44:59
44:13
313
Nicole van Breda Vries
Bloemendaal
45:50
44:56
319
Corstiaan Withagen
Amsterdam
45:45
44:59
324
Dionne van Hoolwerff
Heemskerk
45:43
45:05
327
Marco van der Burgt
Velserbroek
45:52
45:08
328
Paul Looij
Santpoort-Noord
46:10
45:09
329
Norbert Klasen
Velserbroek
46:06
45:09
333
Marco Schipper
Velserbroek
45:40
45:14
349
Frans van Buuringen
Haarlem
46:12
45:24
352
Rijkert Kettelhake
Heemstede
45:40
45:28
358
Warry van Klaveren
Haarlem
46:26
45:33
362
Jeffrey J de Groot
Haarlem
46:14
45:35
367
Marcel Figee
Santpoort-Zuid
47:19
45:38
369
Fabian Kemps Verhagen
Haarlem
47:11
45:40
377
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
45:59
45:45
385
Charles van Donselaar
Haarlem
46:13
45:49
386
Saskia van Dijk
Velserbroek
47:36
45:50
387
Ronald van Bakel
Hoofddorp
47:50
45:51
388
Piet hein Berghoef
Heemstede
46:13
45:51
390
Erwin van de Lagemaat
Vijfhuizen
46:31
45:54
404
Marjolein Muijderman
Haarlem
47:23
46:04
405
Djoey van Schaik
Velserbroek
46:29
46:05
411
Peter Koelemeijer
IJmuiden
47:57
46:08
414
Jan van Kesteren
Heemstede
47:00
46:10
424
Sandra vd Zwet Slotenm
Haarlem
47:50
46:19
425
Johan van der Stadt
Santpoort-Zuid
47:45
46:21
428
Michel Loor
Santpoort-Zuid
47:34
46:25
431
Ruud van der Pluijm
Haarlem
47:29
46:32
441
Maroesie de Ruyter
Amsterdam
47:59
46:43
444
Anita van de Voort
IJmuiden
46:56
46:44
455
Maarten Honnebier
Velserbroek
48:50
47:08
457
Renee van den Berg
Haarlem
48:35
47:10
472
Gideon Wijnschenk
Santpoort-Noord
48:30
47:27
474
Rene van Geenen
Velserbroek
49:11
47:28
477
Monique Kouwenhoven
Vijfhuizen
48:42
47:29
480
Simone van Schijndel
Rotterdam
48:21
47:32
482
Marjolein de Rooij
Haarlem
48:08
47:33
487
Marjolijn Haasnoot
Haarlem
48:24
47:35
495
Linda van Galen
Velserbroek
48:10
47:42
497
Robert van Leeuwen
Haarlem
49:23
47:44
498
Patrick van der Wansem
Haarlem
49:01
47:44
503
Rob van Fraeijenhove
Zandvoort
48:50
47:54
511
Susan van Wesel
Velserbroek
48:40
47:58
512
Herriette Frielinck
Haarlem
49:38
47:58
513
Mariël Molendijk
Vijfhuizen
48:33
48:00
515
Wouter de Waal
Driehuis Nh
48:37
48:01
518
René Gelderblom
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:15
48:04
520
Arnold Scholte
Velsen-Zuid
49:16
48:06
523
Shirley Hoogenraad
Haarlem
49:52
48:08
531
Edith van der Burgh
Haarlem
49:15
48:14
545
Marinka Griffioen
Zwaanshoek
49:43
48:28
549
Marijke van Amerongen
Haarlem
48:59
48:30
553
Jolanda Niewenhuis
Hoofddorp
50:30
48:40
555
Godelieve van Meegen
Haarlem
49:16
48:40
556
Roel van de Velde
Heemskerk
49:06
48:42
563
Erik van der Beek
Hoofddorp
50:15
48:46
564
Dick Schoolberg
Vogelenzang
49:18
48:46
569
Bob Van der Vliet
Zandvoort
50:15
48:55
570
Christel Feenstra
Amsterdam
50:14
48:56
572
Dennis van Ombergen
Velsen-Noord
50:50
48:56
578
Hans van der Wees
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:17
49:06
581
Jeannette van der Huls
Vogelenzang
49:54
49:14
587
Ruben Verkroost
Amersfoort
50:58
49:25
592
Mariska Hillebregt
Haarlem
50:29
49:29
601
Leendert-Jan Korsuize
Nieuw Vennep
50:51
49:42
602
Runnersworld Haarlem
Haarlem
50:31
49:42
603
Koos Korsuize
Nieuw Vennep
50:52
49:43
605
Beatrijs van Waarden
IJmuiden
50:54
49:43
606
Vanessa van der Schaaf
Amsterdam
50:54
49:43
608
Martijn de Roller
Hoofddorp
50:43
49:47
613
Helen van der Voorn
Utrecht
50:03
49:52
618
Madelijn van Schie
Haarlem
51:29
49:55
619
Patrick Holtkamp
Heerhugowaard
51:29
50:01
621
Madeline van Riemsdijk
Amsterdam
51:47
50:02
624
Marleen Smeulers
Pijnacker
51:21
50:09
627
Arshak Khachaturian
Haarlem
51:38
50:13
629
Tine van Heerikhuize
Haarlem
52:01
50:16
631
Jacues van der Meer
Haarlem
50:58
50:21
632
Folkert Dijk Van
Santpoort-Zuid
52:14
50:22
636
Marloes Hoogeveen
Nieuwkoop
51:00
50:32
639
Patrick van den Braak
Haarlem
51:12
50:39
640
Christel Cornelissen
Haarlem
51:57
50:41
644
Georgia van Donselaar
Haarlem
51:10
50:47
646
Jan dijk STARTLOOPGROE
Haarlem
52:33
50:49
650
David van Deutekom
Zandvoort
51:37
50:55
657
Marieke van Meegen
Haarlem
51:47
51:11
658
Folkert Walraven
Amsterdam
51:30
51:13
664
Saskia van der Aart
Haarlem
52:26
51:21
671
Madeleine van Cann
Ilpendam
51:36
51:25
672
Jolanda van Kesteren
Breda
53:03
51:25
675
Annemieke Hooyveld
Haarlem
52:14
51:30
677
Alexandra Meijer
Amsterdam
52:47
51:31
683
Ernst Lichtenbeld
's-Gravenhage
53:26
51:40
684
Geraldien de Louwere
Haarlem
53:31
51:42
686
Aleksandra Sztompka
Haarlem
53:40
51:45
688
Priscilla van de Pol
Haarlem
53:41
51:46
699
Stephanie van Rossem
Haarlem
52:14
52:02
709
Jillis van der Veen
Halfweg Nh
53:57
52:15
724
Annemieke Zuyderduin
Haarlem
53:22
52:35
727
Yvonne van Veldhoven
Overveen
53:09
52:43
732
Wendy Smidt-Filmer
Haarlem
54:19
52:48
740
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
54:03
53:00
741
Tineke Geerlings
Hoofddorp
54:31
53:00
742
Melanie Reedijk
Numansdorp
54:44
53:00
744
Lia de Schutter
Aerdenhout
54:38
53:03
746
Jacqueline Bartz
Vijfhuizen
54:18
53:04
752
Mark-Jan Cleyndert
Haarlem
54:03
53:12
755
Gert Jan Sterrenburg
Bennebroek
54:47
53:15
760
Esther Stroetenga
Velserbroek
55:15
53:29
761
Sandra van Leeuwen
Velserbroek
55:16
53:29
768
Tiny Hulskes de Weerd
IJmuiden
55:05
53:36
772
Monique van Broeck
Hoofddorp
55:13
53:38
774
Arnoud Willemstijn
Haarlem
55:30
53:55
775
Debbie zeeuw vd Laan
Eemdijk
54:31
53:57
778
Marieke van der Beek
Amsterdam
55:37
54:01
779
Boukje van der Zee
Amsterdam
55:37
54:01
799
Auke van der Veen
Velsen-Noord
55:17
54:46
801
Akbar Zarrinpajouh
Amsterdam
55:49
54:51
803
Jan-Willem Koppers
Heemstede
56:18
54:52
804
Martine van der Ham
Zandvoort
55:43
54:55
812
Paulien Dierdorp
Velserbroek
56:24
55:08
816
Caroline van Lith
Aarlanderveen
55:48
55:21
817
Marion van der Helm
Hillegom
56:10
55:28
823
Hilde Castelijns
Rotterdam
57:37
55:48
827
Michel Grimminck
Santpoort-Zuid
57:34
55:50
828
Wendy Kossen
Santpoort-Zuid
57:35
55:51
829
Rene van Houwelingen
IJmuiden
56:14
55:54
831
Danielle Veljkovic
Amsterdam
57:34
55:55
833
Charlotte Nusink
Hoofddorp
56:20
56:00
834
Wilfred van Beuningen
Haarlem
57:39
56:02
836
Sanne van Wagtendonk
Haarlem
57:42
56:03
838
Marjolein Verkoijen
Haarlem
57:51
56:13
840
Van Langenhove Linda
Haarlem
58:05
56:14
842
Gerrit van Heeringen
Heemstede
56:41
56:17
849
Corine van der Klis
Haarlem
57:00
56:24
850
Marlinde Waasdorp
Velserbroek
56:59
56:25
851
Leonoor Christiaans
Haarlem
57:48
56:26
852
Hendrik Dijnhuizen
Uitgeest
57:01
56:27
855
Jacqueline van Berloo
Haarlem
57:27
56:33
864
Saskia van der Made
Haarlem
58:28
57:02
866
Diana Pellenkoft
Leiderdorp
58:19
57:06
868
Jacqueline Ruijgrok
Haarlem
58:03
57:24
873
Fanny Kossen
Santpoort-Zuid
59:49
58:03
874
Carla Grimminck
Santpoort-Noord
59:49
58:03
877
Nienke de Greeve
Den Helder
59:57
58:11
879
Veldhuijzen van Zanten
Heemstede
59:45
58:23
880
Ml veldhuijzenvan Zant
Heemstede
59:46
58:23
888
Annemieke de Vries
Haarlem
59:45
59:30
898
Joan-Mary Poster
Amsterdam
1:02:51
1:02:14
BUS92, 9,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Collingham
CMB Tummers Accounta
30:42
30:41
2
Barend Odijk
De Zorgspecialist 1
32:09
32:06
3
Johan van der Plas
CMB Tummers Accounta
34:28
34:28
4
Marc Zeegers
Politie Kennemerland
34:34
34:33
5
André Meure
CMB Tummers Accounta
35:38
35:36
7
Nico Treep
Joh. Enschedé 1
36:14
36:09
8
Rocus Brasz
De Geestgronden 1
37:16
37:13
9
Sander van den Belt
De Zorgspecialist 1
37:50
37:47
10
Eric-Jan van Rijsewijk
De Geestgronden 1
38:04
38:03
11
Rocco Mulder
Pot Jonker Seunke Ad
38:09
38:03
12
Niels Vissers
De Zorgspecialist 1
38:20
38:14
15
John Muyrers
De Geestgronden 1
38:57
38:54
16
Sjo Godfroy
Ristorante Novecento
39:13
39:04
17
Jan Coen Binnerts
Pot Jonker Seunke Ad
39:19
39:13
19
Vincent Donkerkaat
Ristorante Novecento
39:34
39:29
20
Claudy Ebbeling
De Geestgronden 1
39:39
39:37
21
Wouter Middelberg
De Geestgronden 1
39:38
39:37
23
Ed van Son
Politie Kennemerland
40:08
40:02
24
Ferry van Erp
Politie Kennemerland
40:08
40:08
25
Jasper Odijk
De Zorgspecialist 1
40:12
40:08
27
Erik-Jan Wilderom
CMB Tummers Accounta
40:50
40:47
28
Esther Vink
De Zorgspecialist 1
41:22
41:17
31
Hette Zijlstra
Stichting Radius
42:08
42:02
32
Arjan Odijk
De Zorgspecialist 2
42:38
42:34
34
Justin Warmerdam
CMB Tummers Accounta
43:16
43:16
35
Dirk-Jan van Veen
De Geestgronden 2
43:27
43:22
36
Elmer Oomkens
Ristorante Novecento
43:35
43:29
38
Marianne Kalkman
De Zorgspecialist 2
43:57
43:52
39
Ted van der Putten
Politie Kennemerland
44:15
44:14
40
Otto Postmus
Joh. Enschedé 1
44:23
44:18
41
Ian Spowart
Lloyds TSB Bank 1
44:32
44:30
43
Lenneke van Bentheim
De Zorgspecialist 2
44:39
44:33
44
Rob Wieleman
Kennemerland Busines
45:58
44:40
45
Karin Smit-Heeremans
CMB Tummers Accounta
44:47
44:44
46
Linda de Wit
De Zorgspecialist 2
45:17
45:12
47
Moussa El Mansour
CMB Tummers Accounta
45:17
45:17
48
Lilian de Ridder
Lloyds TSB Bank 1
45:19
45:18
49
Marc van Eijndthoven
Triple M
46:13
45:38
54
Kerry Hartman
ABN AMRO Bank
46:34
46:33
55
Arthur Smolders
Joh. Enschedé 1
46:41
46:35
56
Jeanine Michorius
Joh. Enschedé 1
46:41
46:36
59
Kristy Vink
Stichting Radius
47:25
47:20
61
Tamira Theunissen
Kennemerland Busines
48:44
47:28
62
Martijn Snip
ABN AMRO Bank
47:30
47:28
63
Wendy Bruschke
De Geestgronden 2
47:42
47:37
65
Henk Menks
CMB Tummers Accounta
47:46
47:46
66
Michel Pepping
CMB Tummers Accounta
47:50
47:48
67
Ans de Vries
De Geestgronden 3
48:06
48:02
68
Yvonne Spowart
Lloyds TSB Bank 1
48:15
48:13
69
Els Wermenbol
De Geestgronden 2
48:38
48:33
70
Sjaak de Ruiter
Politie Kennemerland
48:41
48:37
71
Irene van Dam-Bolt
Lloyds TSB Bank 1
48:58
48:57
72
Herke Oudeboon
ABN AMRO Bank
48:58
48:57
73
Joke Kuipers
Stichting Radius
49:15
49:11
74
Jeanet du Pont
Politie Kennemerland
49:24
49:23
76
Annemarie Muris
De Geestgronden 2
50:03
49:58
77
Ester Herkemij
De Zorgspecialist 2
50:08
50:02
78
Henk Kelderhuis
Pot Jonker Seunke Ad
50:19
50:12
79
Rita Haafkes
Stichting Radius
50:28
50:24
80
Marien Grondelle
Ristorante Novecento
50:49
50:42
82
Marc Nicolai
Lloyds TSB Bank 1
52:15
51:04
83
Roeland Muskens
Ristorante Novecento
51:14
51:06
84
Alfred Godfroy
Ristorante Novecento
51:13
51:07
85
Rolf Wiersma
Ristorante Novecento
51:29
51:21
88
Gerard van der Meij
Politie Kennemerland
51:50
51:50
89
Paul van Son
Politie Kennemerland
52:13
52:06
90
Mimi Sugarman
Kennemerland Busines
53:38
52:21
91
Ellen Meijer
Kennemerland Busines
52:55
52:55
92
Jeroen Grinwis
CMB Tummers Accounta
54:08
54:04
93
Jacqueline van Reeuwij
BDO 2
54:51
54:44
94
Heleen Witte
De Geestgronden 3
55:13
55:08
97
Karin Middelberg
De Geestgronden 3
56:24
56:19
98
Marleen Kafando
Stichting Radius
56:23
56:20
99
Mariska Visser
De Geestgronden 3
56:24
56:20
Uitslagen.nl
24-06-2006 09:02