| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 23ste Munnikenslagloop
Rouveen - Woensdag 21 juni 2006
800 V, 800 M. MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Mathilde Spitzen
Start '78
3:20
3
Ashley Meulenbelt
McDonald's AV De Spr
3:26
5
Daniƫlle Mijnheer
Rouveen
3:33
14
Lisanne Buitenhuis
Rouveen
3:59
30
Domeniek Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
4:32
31
Vera Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
4:33
34
Henrieke Barthmuss
Rouveen
4:39
800 M, 800 M. JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
15
Jean-Paul Hooikammer
Rouveen
3:36
19
Christian de Weerd
Rouveen
3:41
25
Jelle van Binsbergen
Rouveen
3:51
1600V, 1600 M.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Janneke Binnendijk
Rouveen
7:50
1600M, 1600 M.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alwin Hoorn
McDonald's AV De Spr
6:03
10
Jeffrey Weggemans
Staphorst
7:28
11
Berwout Russcher
Staphorst
7:30
14
Jan Jaap Blankespoor
Rouveen
8:09
2400V, 2400 M.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Arends
McDonald's AV De Spr
9:58
2
Laurentine Boom
McDonald's AV De Spr
11:00
2400M, 2400 M.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Ibrahim Hooikammer
Rouveen
10:37
10
Twan Biemans
McDonald's AV De Spr
12:13
5D, 5 KM.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
20:00
4
Annemiek Hulzebos
Groningen
22:28
7
Marjan De Boer
McDonald's AV De Spr
23:04
10
Jenny Bovenhuis
McDonald's AV De Spr
25:01
13
Jolanda Visscher
Punthorst
25:16
14
Margreet v/d Hurk
McDonald's AV De Spr
25:36
18
Hendrikje Winkels
Staphorst
26:36
5H, 5 KM.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Janoah Bovenhuis
Flevo Delta
16:58
4
Willem Kreulen
McDonald's AV De Spr
17:30
14
Koen Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
19:32
16
Bert Dekker
Hollandscheveld
19:45
28
Peter Nefkens
McDonald's AV De Spr
21:21
30
Wichel Weggemans
Staphorst
21:49
42
Klaasjan van Lenthe
Rouveen
24:10
5H4+, 5 KM.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert Jan Tichelaar
Veteranen Nederland
17:26
3
Klaas van der Veen
Start '78
17:56
6
Cor Knipmeyer
McDonald's AV De Spr
19:18
7
Lubbert Bovenhuis
Flevo Delta
19:28
9
Jebbe Westerbeek
Start '78
20:15
10
Jan Albert Tietsma
Rouveen
20:18
17
Piet Berende
Veteranen Nederland
24:25
10D, 10 KM.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaqueline Rustidge
Isala '96
36:36
7
Geja Wanders
McDonald's AV De Spr
54:09
10H, 10 KM.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iwan Kamminga
Nieuwe Pekela
32:53
15
Arjan van Binsbergen
Rouveen
41:08
22
Bastiaan Hooikammer
Rouveen
50:56
10H4+, 10 KM.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Jan van Elp
McDonald's AV De Spr
41:37
9
Gerard Inberg
Reest Runners
43:06
15
Albert Eissen
Reest Runners
47:43
10H5+, 10 KM.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
35:58
6
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer gem Zuidwol
41:50
7
Hendrik Jan korterink
Wezep
42:11
11
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
44:39
19
Harm Vos
McDonald's AV De Spr
52:24
Uitslagen.nl
23-06-2006 19:05