Uitslagenlijst 8 van Drachten

Drachten - Zondag 18 juni 2006

HEREN, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Charles Soza
Hoorn Nh (ZIM)
23:58
23:57
2
Neals Strik
GAC Hilversum
24:23
24:23
3
Ron van Diepen
Hera
24:48
24:48
4
Point Shaza
Hoorn Nh (ZIM)
25:08
25:05
5
Saher Yousef
AV '55
25:18
25:17
6
Benjamin Kok
Impala
25:20
25:19
7
Rudi van der Lelie
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
25:38
25:37
8
Erik Niemeijer
Vitalis
26:16
26:15
9
Jan Venhuizen
Overschild
26:32
26:31
10
Jan Albert Veenema
Horror
27:46
27:45
11
Wiebe-Pieter Mulder
Horror
28:10
28:09
12
Gerko Floor
LSV Invictus
28:15
28:13
13
Michiel de Jong
Impala
28:40
28:37
14
Mark Ravesloot
Tartlétos
29:08
29:05
15
Willem Koet
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
29:38
29:36
16
Ralf de Jong
Impala
29:56
29:55
17
Christiaan Hallers
Vitalis
30:41
30:35
18
Henk Gjaltema
Impala
30:52
30:49
19
Siebrand Janssen
Vitalis
31:09
31:04
20
Folkert Huisma
Impala
31:11
31:08
21
Jos van Egmond
Impala
31:20
31:16
22
Kees van der Werff
Impala
32:00
31:56
23
Wout Meijer
Loopgroep Bedum
32:09
32:06
24
Evert Jan Heringa
Groningen Atletiek
32:15
32:06
25
Pieter Kuipers
Delta Lloyd Running
32:50
32:48
26
Bart Steensma
Beetsterzwaag
34:38
34:21
27
Foppe van der Heide
Impala
36:51
36:49
28
Ronald van der Voort
Impala
39:10
38:57
29
T.R. Zijlstra
Phanos
40:11
40:06
30
Remco Bouma
Impala
44:02
43:48
31
Ferdinand Kits
Impala
45:13
44:50
NEO S, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniel Kiptoo
Kenia
24:13
24:13
2
Anton Costeris
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
26:51
26:49
3
S M Postma
Start '78
28:17
28:15
4
Jan Jouke Vos
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
28:50
28:49
5
Riekele Kobes
Friesland
29:17
29:15
6
Rene Jaasma
Impala
30:13
30:12
7
Jasper Bras
Impala
32:23
32:19
8
Wiebe Bakker
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
35:00
34:58
HE40+, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Kramer
Horror
26:07
26:06
2
Herman Hofstee
DOS
27:02
27:00
3
K Poltavets
Heerenveen
27:40
27:39
4
Menno Iedema
Impala
27:44
27:43
5
Klaas Talma
Impala
27:59
27:59
6
Douwe peter Rijpstra
Impala
28:52
28:50
7
Jacob vd Leij
Leeuwarden
29:27
29:24
8
Dirk de Vries
Impala
29:34
29:32
9
Jannes Dijkstra
Friesland
29:38
29:36
10
Heerke Postma
Start '78
30:02
30:00
11
Jan de Lange
Start '78
30:15
30:13
12
Jelle Postma
Friesland
30:55
30:53
13
Chris Draijer
Impala
30:59
30:56
14
Sieds Wiersma
Impala
31:11
31:08
15
Marten Bekkema
Impala
31:12
31:08
16
Otto de Boer
Friesland
31:16
31:11
17
Karst Anema
Friesland
31:29
31:27
18
Roel de Jong
AV '55
31:34
31:31
19
Doeke Otter
Impala
31:44
31:42
20
Sietse van der Mei
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
31:46
31:43
21
Marcel Kortekaas
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
33:20
33:17
22
Iepe Soet
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
33:28
33:24
23
Klaas de Vries
Impala
33:37
33:32
24
Cor Postma
Impala
33:45
33:41
25
Douwe Iedema
ATC '75
33:47
33:43
26
Guus Dirksen
Impala
33:58
33:52
27
Harm Veenstra
Impala
34:47
34:44
28
Gerrit Jepma
Impala
35:57
35:54
29
Wim van Winsen
Impala
36:50
36:45
30
Hero Polet
Horror
37:05
36:58
31
Sjoerd Tolsma
Impala
37:41
37:36
32
André van der Linden
Horror
38:01
37:55
33
Karel Moojen
Impala
38:38
38:15
34
Bert Rosien
Impala
39:48
39:29
35
Jakob Veenstra
Friesland
40:09
40:01
36
Lolke Cnossen
Horror
40:26
40:19
37
Pieter Lammers
Runners Stadskanaal
43:57
43:48
38
Ger Lengowski
Unitas
45:33
45:21
39
Jan van der Hoek
Friesland
47:03
46:55
40
Willem Boorsma
Friesland
50:16
49:52
DAMES, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Kramer-Postma
Friesland
28:37
28:34
2
Stefanie Bouma
Impala
29:19
29:18
3
Maaike Hornstra
Friesland
30:28
30:26
4
Eline Westdijk
Impala
36:22
36:18
5
Bea van der Mei
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
36:29
36:25
6
Janet Tromp
Horror
37:03
36:56
7
Anita Boschma
Horror
37:10
37:03
8
Danielle van der Vijve
AV '55
37:20
37:18
9
Tine Hofman
Impala
39:40
39:29
10
Sandra Sikkema
Impala
41:36
41:32
11
Marja van der Werf -Zo
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
41:46
41:39
12
Corrie Meijer
Loopgroep Astrea
42:46
42:43
13
Minke Oord
Friesland
49:23
49:20
14
Elisabeth Tolenaar
Loopgroep Astrea
52:11
51:53
15
Nancy L Caviët
Friesland
55:02
54:43
HRECR, 8 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas Kroese
Scharnegoutum
30:04
29:59
2
F Bolier
Beetsterzwaag
31:06
30:59
3
Ewout Westdijk
Drachten
32:15
32:08
4
Gerard van Alteren
Groningen
32:18
32:15
5
Johan Hoogeveen
Drachten
32:37
32:32
6
Rob Westdijk
Drachten
32:58
32:52
7
Patrick Hoekstra
Drachten
32:59
32:44
8
Sjoerd van Hemert
Leeuwarden
33:34
33:31
9
Gerard Cnossen
Drachten
34:18
34:11
10
R Busch
Drachten
34:35
34:24
11
George-Jan Blok
Nieuwehorne
34:37
34:30
12
Tinus Gjaltema
Lippenhuizen
34:57
34:53
13
Marchel Akkerman
Drachten
35:03
34:57
14
Juan Wiersma
Heerenveen
35:12
35:07
15
Peter Liemburg
Drachten
35:16
35:10
16
Jan Zonderland
Beetsterzwaag
35:24
35:17
17
Henk van der Meer
Gorredijk
35:29
35:17
18
Hans Andringa
Drachten
35:37
35:22
19
Bert van Veen
Delft
35:42
35:21
20
Stefan vd Wal
Drachten
35:47
35:37
21
Johan Stoppels
Drachten
35:54
35:50
22
John Linstra
Wijnjewoude
36:02
35:34
23
Pier de Roos
Heerenveen
36:03
35:56
24
Herre Zonderland
Beetsterzwaag
36:03
35:46
25
Peter Klaver
Leeuwarden
36:08
36:04
26
Jan Bosgraaf
Drachten
36:10
36:00
27
Wiebe Dijkstra
Nieuwehorne
36:21
36:15
28
Van den Berg
Hoogeveen
36:28
36:16
29
Karel Kuperus
Noordhorn
36:31
36:01
30
Sietze Hiemstra
Drachten
36:35
36:31
31
Fokko Bosker
Lippenhuizen
36:37
36:22
32
Fedde Keegstra
Drachten
36:42
36:40
33
Rob Roelofsen
Westervoort
36:43
36:39
34
Theun Dijkstra
Beetsterzwaag
36:45
36:37
35
Wim Jansen
Sneek
36:46
36:38
36
Ronald de Jong
Drachten
36:46
36:38
37
R Folkertsma
Drachten
36:49
36:40
38
Sjoerd Krol
Winsum Fr
36:57
36:54
39
G Bouma
Heerenveen
36:59
36:47
40
Allard Duursma
Ureterp
37:01
36:41
41
Geert de Haan
Ureterp
37:02
36:43
42
Bart Velthuizen
Beetsterzwaag
37:05
36:50
43
Marcel de Jong
Drachten
37:06
37:01
44
Wiebe van der Veen
Drachten
37:12
36:57
45
Piet van Olst
Groningen
37:13
37:02
46
Teake Veenstra
Drachtstercompagnie
37:26
37:09
47
Sierd Hogeveen
Drachten
37:33
37:25
48
GY Boelens
Drachten
37:34
37:13
49
Roelof Postma
Boornbergum
37:40
37:28
50
Hilbert Mast
Drachten
37:42
37:04
51
Evert Hoekstra
Drachten
37:48
37:40
52
Jan Bosma
Drachten
37:50
37:15
53
Reinoud Metselaar
Leeuwarden
37:54
37:52
54
Jaap Vellenga
Beetsterzwaag
38:17
38:05
55
Peter Bax
Drachten
38:29
38:04
56
Hans van der Zaag
Drachten
38:31
38:23
57
Marcel Bulten
Zwolle
38:31
38:22
58
Wim Feenstra
Opeinde
38:52
38:43
59
Niek van der Tol
De Wilgen
38:54
38:24
60
Ruben Bodo
Boornbergum
39:04
38:54
61
Meindert Westra
Drachten
39:05
38:53
62
Henk Stienstra
Drachten
39:25
39:22
63
Robert van der Wal
Burgum
39:26
39:24
64
Dries Wedzinga
Drachten
39:33
39:17
65
Marco Oord
Ureterp
39:34
39:14
66
Eddy Taatgen
Groningen
39:35
39:02
67
Hans van Straten
Een
39:43
39:35
68
Jan ten Cate
Drachten
39:46
39:39
69
Frank van Dijk
Drachten
39:59
39:48
70
Siewert Baar
Groningen
40:00
39:23
71
Rick de Jong
Drachten
40:00
39:40
72
P Sikkema
Drachten
40:04
39:53
73
Leendert de Boom
De Wilgen
40:07
39:43
74
Marcel Naumann
Drachten
40:29
39:51
75
Jaring Kloosterman
Drachten
40:32
40:23
76
Harm van Zwol
Heerenveen
40:40
40:36
77
Frits Bosma
Wijnjewoude
40:41
40:12
78
Pier de Jong
Drachten
40:46
40:33
79
J Panhuis
Leeuwarden
40:46
40:39
80
Jack Lourens
Drachten
41:06
40:53
81
Jan Kuperus
Assen
41:07
40:36
82
Bobby Westra
Drachten
41:15
40:35
83
JF de Jong
Drachten
41:23
41:08
84
Anne de Jong
Groningen
41:25
40:44
85
Johan Dijksma
Ureterp
41:25
41:05
86
Tjibbe Bakker
De Wilp Gn
41:31
41:08
87
Bowe Bottinga
Drachten
41:31
41:02
88
Jack Renkema
Drachten
41:34
41:07
89
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
41:40
41:34
90
Lukas Stoker
Drachten
41:53
41:47
91
Rob Heringa
Kornhorn
42:02
41:39
92
Grietsen Wijma
Oudega gem Smallinge
42:03
41:45
93
Jan Reitsma
Drachten
42:07
42:03
94
Sytze Kaastra
Aldtsjerk
42:15
42:06
95
Olgers
Leeuwarden
42:17
42:05
96
Wim Hunneman
Oosterwolde Fr
42:22
41:54
97
Henk van de Streek
Drachten
42:26
42:01
98
Willem de Graaf
Drachten
42:30
42:18
99
S. Morenburg
Drachten
42:31
42:07
100
Ronald Bouma
Drachten
42:31
42:21
101
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
42:33
42:27
102
Willem de Haan
Ureterp
42:34
42:14
103
Zwaga
Beetsterzwaag
42:40
42:14
104
Gerrrit Postma
Drachten
42:45
42:19
105
Maarten Majoor
Ureterp
42:47
42:28
106
Peter de Roo
Drachten
42:49
42:17
107
Ben Kok
Kampen
42:50
42:39
108
Willem Oosterveld
Drachten
43:02
42:55
109
Martin Lanting
Jistrum
43:08
42:58
110
Harald Laman
Drachten
43:10
43:02
111
Ype Stallmann
De Veenhoop
43:14
42:46
112
Marco Bijlsma
Drachten
43:20
42:48
113
Frederik van der Sluis
Nunspeet
43:20
42:48
114
Marco de Haan
Ureterp
43:32
43:13
115
PC Derks
Drachten
43:34
43:23
116
Matthew Dijksma
Ureterp
43:37
43:18
117
Johan Zandstra
Drachten
43:38
43:17
118
G. Cats
Groningen
43:49
43:38
119
Gerrit de Jong
Oudega gem Smallinge
44:09
43:52
120
Jan Tjeerd de Vries
Drachten
44:19
44:03
121
Arno Muis
Drachten
44:22
44:11
122
Luut de Zee
Drachten
44:33
44:23
123
Erik van der Kam
Goutum
44:40
44:26
124
Pieter Wieringa
Drachten
44:40
44:27
125
Johan van der Velde
Emmen
44:43
44:10
126
Sander Kooijmans
Drachten
44:52
44:26
127
Jan van Opzeeland
Beetsterzwaag
45:02
44:52
128
P Doornenbal
Oosterwolde Fr
45:15
44:57
129
Henk Veenstra
Gorredijk
45:21
44:50
130
Henry Teeuwen
Groningen
45:32
45:15
131
Marcus van Dam
Beetsterzwaag
46:02
45:48
132
Jan Herder
Drachten
46:20
46:02
133
Jaap Klaster
Nij Beets
46:30
46:27
134
Wilhelm Slagmann
Boornbergum
46:32
46:04
135
Tom Freriks
Drachten
46:57
46:47
136
Hans van Egmond
Drachten
47:00
46:42
137
Eetze Hofman
Drachten
47:02
46:45
138
Oebele van der Mei
Drachten
47:05
46:41
139
Gerrit Leistra
De Wilgen
47:21
47:04
140
Joan Boelens
De Wilgen
47:23
47:17
141
Theo Groenland
Drachten
47:29
47:01
142
Peter Looy
Gorredijk
47:30
47:00
143
Micheal Haan
Drachten
47:30
47:18
144
Ronny de Calonne
Drachten
47:33
47:15
145
Gert Snijders
Veenendaal
47:35
47:04
146
Ken Haan
Drachten
47:38
47:26
147
Herman Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
47:41
47:11
148
Jan de Vries
Dokkum
48:00
47:38
149
R van der Meulen
Drachten
48:05
47:56
150
Jan van der Meulen
Drachten
48:19
48:19
151
Kees Moltmaker
Beetsterzwaag
48:22
48:07
152
Cees Visser
Drachten
48:45
48:15
153
Vincent van Hemert
Leeuwarden
49:18
49:15
154
Tjidsger Wierda
Drachten
49:18
49:15
155
Karst Jaarsma
Drachten
49:31
49:05
156
Piet Westersluis
Beetsterzwaag
49:36
49:23
157
Hijlko van der Woude
Drachten
49:53
49:44
158
Anne van der Heide
Drachten
50:09
49:39
159
Henk J de Groot
Jubbega
50:49
50:29
160
Paul Lansen
Rottevalle
50:52
50:35
161
Albert Schootstra
Drachten
51:05
50:34
162
Ronald van der Meulen
Groningen
52:17
51:50
163
Joop Roosma
Franeker
53:03
52:35
164
Martin Hozeman
Drachtstercompagnie
53:35
53:07
165
Jan Elsinga
Drachten
55:48
55:19
166
Wim Meijer
Zwolle
56:07
55:57
167
Tjalling Janssen
Marknesse
56:20
56:08
168
Pieter Talsma
Drachten
57:51
57:40
DRECR, 8 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
D van der Meulen
Drachten
34:25
34:16
2
Alletta Wedzinga
Drachten
37:29
37:13
3
Koosje van de Streek
Drachten
39:32
39:07
4
Inge Helder
De Knipe
41:33
41:14
5
Detty Mook
Leeuwarden
41:45
41:34
6
M Zandberg
Drachten
42:17
42:06
7
Marian Reitsma
Groningen
42:38
42:33
8
C Fiets
Leeuwarden
42:41
42:27
9
Monnie roorda Iedema
Drachten
43:07
43:01
10
Margreet Soede
Drachten
43:17
43:05
11
José Schaaf
Drachten
43:17
42:51
12
Sandra Kammenga
Drachten
43:22
42:54
13
Ineke Mebius
Drachten
43:28
43:13
14
Sanne Kramp
Groningen
43:32
43:13
15
Esther Bijma
Leeuwarden
43:33
43:18
16
Marjan Dijkema
Drachten
43:41
43:19
17
Carolien Rudolphy
Gorredijk
43:45
43:39
18
Elkske Toering
Drachten
44:03
43:52
19
Petra Maters
Groningen
44:40
44:26
20
Karin Mous
Beetsterzwaag
44:44
44:29
21
Tilly Renckens-Ganzebo
Drachten
44:45
44:40
22
Marleen Hylkema
Wommels
45:00
44:44
23
Martine Mees
Beetsterzwaag
45:02
44:39
24
Greet Andringa
Suwald
45:42
45:17
25
Els Roosma
Franeker
45:51
45:44
26
Loltsje Ritsma
Drachten
46:03
45:36
27
Marian Follings
Gorredijk
46:14
46:01
28
Sytske Bron
Rottevalle
46:16
45:59
29
Bab Meijst
Drachten
46:17
45:50
30
Afke Slagmann
Boornbergum
46:20
45:53
31
Laurette Batalona
Drachtstercompagnie
46:30
46:14
32
Hotsche Stallmann
De Veenhoop
46:33
46:05
33
Aicha Jaddoullie El
Ureterp
46:47
46:26
34
Hilde Harthoorn
Ureterp
46:48
46:27
35
Merjem Jaddoullie El
Ureterp
46:48
46:27
36
Swaantje Oosterhoff
Surhuisterveen
47:04
46:34
37
Manon van Althuis
Drachten
47:20
47:09
38
Aukje van der Lei
Drachten
47:34
47:04
39
Suze Kruseman
Drachten
47:53
47:24
40
Alie Haarsma
Dokkum
48:00
47:37
41
Ester v.d. Wal
Joure
48:10
47:55
42
H.J. v.d Heide
Rottevalle
48:11
47:56
43
Trees Rankenberg
Drachten
48:23
47:59
44
Lieneke Ensink
Drachten
48:24
48:16
45
Annie Herder vd Grift
Drachten
48:25
48:04
46
Anneke Zandstra
Drachten
48:25
48:03
47
Ernestine Glastra
Beetsterzwaag
48:44
48:21
48
Anneke Postma
Drachten
48:50
48:34
49
Anneke Westra
Drachten
48:51
48:35
50
Martje Wedzinga
Drachten
49:18
49:01
51
Ina Keverkamp-Meier
Drachten
49:24
49:15
52
Corine de Jong- Kramer
Leeuwarden
49:30
49:16
53
Inge Kruitluf
Drachtstercompagnie
49:43
49:20
54
Geartsje Reitsma
Drachten
49:53
49:44
55
Michelle Dirksen
Drachten
50:40
50:33
56
Matty Wijngaarden
Drachten
50:52
50:27
57
Ineke Wijnalda
Drachten
51:16
50:47
58
Janine Tukker
Lippenhuizen
51:20
51:05
59
Micheline Dijksma
Ureterp
51:30
51:10
60
L Doornenbal-Tolsma
Oosterwolde Fr
51:32
51:12
61
Wietske de Bruin
Drachten
51:35
51:09
62
Carianne vd Mei
Drachten
51:37
51:13
63
Kathalyne Sprenkels
Almere
51:58
51:39
64
Froukje Wijmenga
Drachten
52:15
51:50
65
Wilma Thurkow
Groningen
52:26
52:01
66
Margreet Thurkow
Gasselternijveensche
52:26
52:02
67
Ineke Smits
Drachten
52:27
52:17
68
Corrie de Jong
Drachten
52:27
52:18
69
Petra Lok
Menaldum
52:34
52:06
70
Marielle Eikelboom
Drachten
52:59
52:40
71
T vd Wal
De Tike
53:07
52:51
72
Grietje vant Klooster
Appelscha
53:56
53:50
73
Thea van der Werff
Drachten
54:28
54:01
74
Marian Postma
Drachten
55:11
54:45
75
Maaike Otter
Drachten
55:49
55:27
76
Hiltje de Graaf
Leeuwarden
55:57
55:44
77
Sijkie Amels
Drachten
56:24
55:58
78
Esther Hozeman
Drachtstercompagnie
56:27
56:00
79
JP Moll-Ketting
Beetsterzwaag
57:37
57:09
80
Alie Honderd
Steggerda
57:47
57:20
81
Griet van den Berg
Drachten
58:30
58:04
82
Gea Yntema
Drachten
1:00:56
1:00:51
BEDR, 8 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Wels
Polyprofiel
31:38
31:32
2
Age Hunse
GGZ Zuidoost Friesla
36:58
36:46
3
Ebel Dijkhuis
GGZ Zuidoost Friesla
36:58
36:50
4
Jacob Nauta
Polyprofiel
38:17
37:55
5
Martin IJft
Wind Groep
38:31
38:26
6
Sipke Bosma
Verwilligen De Wilde
40:15
40:01
7
Ria van der Kolk
GGZ Zuidoost Friesla
41:41
41:34
8
Jan Duim
gemeente Opsterland
41:58
41:44
9
Jan Lütter
Polyprofiel
42:19
41:58
10
Rob Haye
gemeente Opsterland
43:06
42:51
11
Sierd Roosjen
Verwilligen De Wilde
43:20
43:03
12
Wil Lütter
Polyprofiel
43:47
43:27
13
Henk Veenstra
GGZ Zuidoost Friesla
45:27
45:18
14
Rutger Schulte
Wind Groep
45:27
45:22
15
Andrea Gerding
Verwilligen De Wilde
46:19
46:02
16
Jan René van der Hoek
gemeente Opsterland
47:03
46:49
17
Alex Rompelman
Polyprofiel
47:20
46:58
18
Erik de Jong
GGZ Zuidoost Friesla
47:28
47:20
19
Liesbeth Poortman-de B
Verwilligen De Wilde
48:47
48:30
20
Dina Zelhorst
GGZ Zuidoost Friesla
49:24
49:16
21
Johan Verwilligen
Verwilligen De Wilde
50:03
49:47
22
Ronnie Koerhuis
Polyprofiel
50:09
49:48
23
Jan Paulusma
Polyprofiel
50:57
50:36
24
Anton Woertman
Verwilligen De Wilde
50:57
50:43
25
Ellen Leentjes
Verwilligen De Wilde
51:15
50:59
26
Rutger Huisman
GGZ Zuidoost Friesla
54:11
53:59
27
Marit Veenstra
Verwilligen De Wilde
55:17
55:01
28
Sierik Willekes
Polyprofiel
1:00:56
1:00:35
ME12-, 2 KM WED T/M15
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Denise Sinnema
Leeuwarden
7:27
2
Minke van der Meer
Gorredijk
7:49
3
Anke Zonderland
Beetsterzwaag
7:59
4
Aafke Soet
Heerenveen
8:02
5
Melinda de Roo
Groningen
8:05
6
Bente Moleman
Drachten
8:22
7
Paulien Arendz
De Veenhoop
8:32
8
Birgit Scheffer
Drachten
8:53
9
Charlotte Strijbos
Drachten
8:59
10
Heleen Alves
Drachten
8:59
11
Suzanne Eijndhoven
Drachten
9:02
12
Charlotte de Vries
Drachten
9:05
13
Amber Rosema
Drachten
9:06
14
Elise van den Berg
Hoogeveen
9:22
15
Yordanos Mulder
Leeuwarden
9:24
16
Marike Tolsma
Drachten
9:50
17
Anne Wierda
Drachten
9:51
18
Marjolein Eijndhoven
Drachten
9:57
19
Janneke de Vries
Boornbergum
9:58
20
Esther Wijnalda
Drachten
10:53
21
Wilma Haak
Drachten
11:38
22
Sanne
Drachten
11:49
23
Linde de Boer
Drachten
12:26
24
Maaike Wiersma
Drachten
13:06
25
Lisette van Gijsel
Drachten
14:19
JO12-, 2 KM WED T/M15
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle Soet
Heerenveen
7:20
2
Ivo de Boer
Drachten
7:42
3
Corné Dijkstra
Drachten
7:57
4
Willem van Zoelen
Drachten
7:59
5
Gertjan Snijders
Veenendaal
8:01
6
Rodney Hoogterp
Drachten
8:24
7
Luuk de Roo
Drachten
8:26
8
Hessel Dik
Drachten
8:44
9
Douwe van der Wijk
Drachten
8:57
10
Marinus van der Meulen
Drachten
8:58
11
Yorick Moleman
Drachten
9:05
12
Menno Hettinga
Drachten
9:12
13
Mark Wijnalda
Drachten
9:15
14
Arend Arendz
De Veenhoop
9:16
15
Jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
9:23
16
Juroy Rosema
Drachten
9:36
17
Jarno Wolters
Drachten
9:38
18
Joran Fonville
Drachten
9:46
19
Mark Folkertsma
Drachten
9:58
20
Niels de Vries
Drachten
10:46
21
Rico Rosema
Drachten
12:03
22
Alwin Wiersma
Drachten
12:09
23
Jorn Bottinga
Drachten
12:09
24
Simme Travaille
Drachten
12:45
ME12+, 2 KM WED T/M15
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Roorda
Drachten
7:23
2
Elsa Mulder
Leeuwarden
7:38
3
Emma Iedema
Hoogezand
8:34
4
Wendy Benus
Drachten
8:42
5
Lena Foks
Drachten
8:52
6
Minke Betten
Drachten
9:12
7
Nynke Wierda
Drachten
9:13
8
Karin Smit
Drachten
9:20
9
Natascha Wedzinga
Drachten
9:25
10
Ilse Iedema
Drachten
9:28
11
Tjally Klijnstra
Drachten
9:48
12
Annemarie Dik
Drachten
14:34
JO12+, 2 KM WED T/M15
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno Hunneman
Oosterwolde Fr
6:37
2
David Hofstee
Drachten
6:42
3
Marwin Iedema
Drachten
6:48
4
Micheal Eenling
Drachten
6:56
5
Sipke Groos
Drachten
7:03
6
Sietze Soet
Heerenveen
7:18
7
Kerwin van Westen
Drachten
7:20
8
Sten Stijn
Drachten
7:30
9
Jasper Velthuizen
Beetsterzwaag
7:33
10
Douwe Amels
Drachten
7:37
11
Jelmer van der Wal
Drachten
7:54
12
Marc Postma
Drachten
7:56
13
Marc Hettinga
Drachten
8:59
14
Wietse van Gijsel
Drachten
11:11
SCHSM, 2 KM WED T/M15
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sytse Wijnja
De Wilgen
8:23
2
Kimberly Wevers
Drachten
8:33
3
Richard vd Meer
Drachten
8:59
4
Floris van IJsseldijk
Drachten
8:59
5
Dian Krijestork
Drachten
9:22
6
Lars de Vries
Drachten
9:27
7
Esra vd Heide
Drachten
9:46
8
Petra Veenstra
Drachten
10:18
9
Sanne van Rijn
Drachten
11:49
10
Wouter Hogeveen
Drachten
11:50
HD16+, 2 KM RECR 16+
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelmer Jepma
Drachten
8:34
2
Paul Wolters
Drachten
9:38
3
Sierd Wijnalda
Drachten
10:57
4
Cor Travaille
Drachten
12:45
5
Ciska Linders
Drachten
13:09
www.8vandrachten.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
18-06-2006 00:00