Uitslagenlijst Rondje Rijen

Rijen - Zondag 11 juni 2006

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Hendrikx
Arendonk (BEL)
33:16
2
Rik Meylaers
Hechtel (BEL)
35:40
3
Joery Kouwenberg
Attila
35:49
4
Said Sadike El Mourabi
PSV
36:49
5
Niklas van Cassel
VOAB
37:08
6
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
37:32
7
Gilbert van Ham
Scorpio
37:46
8
Erwin v.d. Lisdonk
Taxandria
37:55
9
Jeroen Overdijk
Tilburg Road Runners
39:54
10
Rob Kamberg
Made
41:56
11
Ferdy Naals
Rijen
42:25
12
Tom Huijben
Oosterhout Nb
45:02
13
Joachim van de Haterd
Tilburg
49:05
14
Marcel van Dongen
Spiridon
49:10
15
Floris Jansen
's-Gravenhage
49:57
16
Jack van Dongen
Scorpio
51:01
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Louis van den Dungen
Spiridon
34:43
2
Jan Menssen
Cifla
35:23
3
Peter Mijsberg
Cifla
35:33
4
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
36:02
5
Rob Mellegers
PSV
36:29
6
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
37:15
7
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
37:23
8
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
37:39
9
Peter Burgers
Moergestel
38:23
10
Ad van den Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
39:07
11
Geert Abrahams
Achil '87
40:13
12
Andre Lambrests
Teteringen
41:30
13
Werner van de Oudenhov
Dongen
41:49
14
Jan van Grinsven
Spiridon
44:26
15
Peter van Zundert
Teteringen
44:44
16
Peter Honcoop
Spiridon
45:23
17
Peter Rombouts
Rijen
46:24
18
Corne Dijkmans
Waalwijk
47:14
19
Hubert Leemans
Atledo
47:45
20
Ronald Wolthuis
Veteranen Nederland
48:35
21
Peter van Straalen
Taxandria
49:32
22
Huub van den Akker
Oosterhout Nb
50:49
23
Alex Koeman
Breda
53:15
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronny Agten
Hechtel (BEL)
34:29
2
Henk Bruijns
Loopvereniging TOF
37:33
3
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
38:29
4
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
38:37
5
Luud Rutten
Atledo
39:15
6
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
39:55
7
Jan Wouters
Spiridon
40:36
8
Hans van den Eerenbeem
Achil '87
40:52
9
Jan van Loenhout
Chaam
41:12
10
Piet Willeboordse
Atledo
41:18
11
J.P. Flipsen
Scorpio
42:31
12
Wil Lips
Rijen
42:56
13
Joris Ivens
43:20
14
Wim Toonders
Spiridon
44:22
15
Marcel Gerritse
Spiridon
44:43
16
Eric Van Dorsselaer
Atledo
46:03
17
Jaap de Koning
Rijen
46:27
18
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
46:41
19
Paul Goderie
Rijen
46:48
20
Kees van Leeuwen
Tilburg
47:30
21
Gert-Jan Diepstraten
Atledo
47:53
22
Jos van Gils
Atledo
50:22
23
Victor Willemse
Breda
50:26
24
Peter Brouwers
Rijen
50:29
25
Frans Martens
Rijen
50:44
26
Henk Wintermans
Veteranen Nederland
50:58
27
Johan Jaspers
Scorpio
52:10
28
Ad Koolen
Den Hout Nb
52:15
29
Gidi Lankhorst
Rijen
52:36
30
Pierre Janssens
Attila
53:46
31
Ton Sweep
Scorpio
54:34
32
Rien van Vugt
Terheijden
55:35
33
Rene Suur
Rijen
56:47
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
47:19
2
Ad Kouwenberg
Attila
53:16
3
Toon van Helvert
Rijen
53:28
4
Rien van oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
54:08
5
Kees van Loon
Spiridon
54:22
6
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
57:11
7
Toon Kimenai
Atledo
57:39
8
Frans Verheijen
Ulvenhout
59:21
9
Jan van de Pol
Tilburg
1:01:21
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Versteegh
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:41
2
Mirjam Zevenbergen
Tilburg Road Runners
51:30
3
Wendy Damen
Breda
55:26
4
Priscilla Haverhals
Kaatsheuvel
1:02:23
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nathalie Backer
Achil '87
43:48
2
Monique van Vliet-Heij
Scorpio
45:03
3
Tiny Rutten
Atledo
47:53
4
Lianne Gronert
Breda
48:34
5
Joke van Gils
Atledo
50:21
6
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
50:43
7
Mariet van Goch
Den Hout Nb
52:16
8
Marie Anne Schulten
Nuenen
52:53
9
Petra van Grinsven
Spiridon
54:22
10
Carina Visser
Klaaswaal
57:10
11
Jeannette Leemans
Atledo
57:50
12
Jolanda Pijnenburg
Spiridon
1:02:46
M, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Kuystermans
Dorst
18:41
2
Koen Voermans
Rijen
18:53
3
Adriaan van Engelen
Gilze
19:17
4
Mark Voermans
Rijen
19:30
5
Kristof Soomers
Rijen
19:34
6
Eddy Huybregts
Oosterhout Nb
19:47
7
JaanJan van der Weel
Rijen
20:12
8
Arie Verhoeven
Goirle
20:29
9
Gerdjan Kipping
Rijen
20:35
10
Joost de Bruijn
Dorst
20:57
11
Ton Heerskens
's-Gravenhage
21:17
12
Eric Kramer
Goirle
21:53
13
Bas Rijk
Oosterhout Nb
22:16
14
Joris Reynders
Rijen
22:25
15
Ad Kimenai
Dongen
22:52
16
Robbert Kramer
Goirle
23:08
17
Toine Wouters
Hulten
23:28
18
Ad Broeders
Rijen
23:38
19
Johan Geers
Rijen
23:45
20
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
23:56
21
Toon de Bruijn
Dorst
24:01
22
Koos Romme
Molenschot
24:13
23
Rob Berg
Oosterhout Nb
24:37
24
Marco Voogd
Tilburg
24:38
25
Rob Vlasveld
Tilburg
24:41
26
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
24:47
27
Tom Pessers
Tilburg
24:47
28
Ijsbrand van den Berg
Rijen
25:13
29
Gerard Hendriks
Breda
25:25
30
Fons Stapels
Rijen
25:58
31
Remko Krol
Rijen
26:08
32
Jan Reinieren
Rijen
28:50
33
Marinus van Splunder
Gilze
28:51
34
Ivo Naninck
Oosterhout Nb
29:21
35
Jeroen van Splunder
Gilze
30:48
36
Gerard Spaans
Rijen
36:41
V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Visser
Klaaswaal
24:52
2
Karin Borst
Breda
25:06
3
Nicole Simons
Tilburg
26:28
4
Willy Kimenai
Dongen
27:20
5
Dionne Leenaars
Rijen
27:21
6
Liesbeth van Leijen
's-Hertogenbosch
27:24
7
Henny Reinieren
Rijen
28:50
8
Liedeke van der Kallen
Rijen
29:30
9
Agnes Martens
Gilze
32:37
10
Trees de Bruyne
Rijen
33:20
11
Sharon Ligtvoet
Kaatsheuvel
36:40
J-10, 1350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Honcoop
Rijen
5:04
2
Pelle Krol
Rijen
5:05
3
Teun Broeders
Rijen
5:06
4
Karsten Nefs
Etten-Leur
5:08
5
Michiel Goderie
Rijen
5:31
6
Ward Broeders
Rijen
5:38
7
Albert Goderie
Rijen
5:43
8
Frank Van Dorsselaer
Dongen
5:49
9
Benno Snepvangers
Breda
5:51
10
Aike Stroo
Rijen
6:02
11
Tim Voogd
Tilburg
6:07
12
Maarten van der Weel
Rijen
6:24
13
Arno van der Pas
Oosterhout Nb
6:29
14
Emil van de Par
Rijen
6:35
15
Raymond Suur
Rijen
6:39
16
Ruben Koster
Nuenen
6:50
17
Eric Dufornee
Rijen
6:53
18
Raquel Dekkers
Rijen
6:55
M-10, 1350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Rijvers
Chaam
5:08
2
Kim Lahaije
Tilburg
5:09
3
Florence Koster
Nuenen
5:47
4
Kim Verhoeven
Baarle Nassau
5:54
5
Baukje Nefs
Etten-Leur
5:57
6
Nina Etman
Tilburg
6:23
7
Ilse Romeijn
Rijen
6:33
8
Larissa de With
Rijen
6:55
9
Tessa Lahaije
Tilburg
7:02
J-13, 1350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roald Nefs
Etten-Leur
4:42
2
Lauran Beijens
Riel
4:46
3
Bram Lips
Rijen
4:49
4
Milan Stawicki
Alphen Nb
4:50
5
Merijn Bruijns
Bavel
5:04
6
Marijn Leenaars
Rijen
5:46
7
Jorik Voogd
Tilburg
6:03
8
Daan van Dijk
Rijen
6:13
M-13, 1350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kaylee van de Par
Rijen
4:59
2
Roos Staps
Tilburg
5:32
3
Rowan van Dongen
Drimmelen
5:33
4
Iris Etman
Tilburg
5:37
5
Inge Honcoop
Rijen
5:49
J-7, 700 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim Staps
Tilburg
2:52
2
Sjors Visser
Klaaswaal
2:54
3
Atilla Akgun
Dongen
3:02
4
Jules de With
Rijen
3:17
5
Ramon Hameleers
Molenschot
3:18
6
Sjoerd Nefs
Etten-Leur
3:21
7
Ruben t. Thije Boonkka
's-Hertogenbosch
3:24
8
Micha Romeijn
Rijen
3:24
9
Sven van der Pas
Oosterhout Nb
3:31
10
Wiebe Weijs
Rijen
3:46
11
Mart van Vliet
Rijen
3:53
12
Sietse Nefs
Etten-Leur
4:15
13
Joris Visser
Zaandam
4:57
14
Tijn van Vliet
Rijen
5:21
15
Luuk Huybrechts
Oosterhout Nb
5:58
16
Jurre Weijs
Rijen
6:32
M-7, 700 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Celeste Koster
Nuenen
3:25
2
Eline Schijven
Rijen
3:25
3
Esther t. Thije Boonkk
's-Hertogenbosch
3:49
www.spiridon.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
14-12-2006 22:22