Uitslagenlijst Waterland Halve Marathon

Monnickendam - Zondag 11 juni 2006

MSEN, HALVE KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Tol
Volendam
1:20:06
2
Sander Collet
Volendam
1:24:30
3
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:28:03
4
Hans van der Pol
Beneden Leeuwen
1:30:13
5
Sven Borghardt
monnickendam
1:31:49
6
Roland Saalmink
Amsterdam
1:32:29
7
John Buikman
AV Edam
1:37:16
8
Robert Boersma
purmerend
1:40:06
9
Arno Kemner
Amsterdam
1:43:27
10
Jos Dekker
Volendam
1:54:06
11
Danny Snijder
Heiloo
2:04:00
12
Edward Schipper
Marken
2:06:26
13
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
2:08:58
14
Marcel Kuit
Haag Atletiek
2:10:14
15
van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
2:19:23
MVET, HALVE KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Mossel
Volendam
1:25:54
2
Bert Schalkwijk
AV Monnickendam
1:28:32
3
Reginald Janki
Lycurgus
1:33:12
4
Edwin Icke
Veteranen Nederland
1:33:36
5
Peter Verhoef
AV Monnickendam
1:40:04
6
Vincent Keesmaat
Monnickendam
1:42:05
7
Dick Beers
Phanos
1:43:28
8
Wim Verhage
Nieuwkoop
1:48:15
9
Hans Blaauwgeers
Veteranen Nederland
1:50:48
10
Onno van Assema
NEA Volharding
1:52:18
11
G van Smeerdijk
Zwanenburg
1:53:53
12
Roland Zondervan
Running Athletic Poi
1:54:25
13
Hans Steinraht
AV '23
1:55:22
14
Tom van Breukelen
Phanos
1:59:44
15
John Brandhof
Bovenkarspel
1:59:45
16
Cees W Bakker
Waterland
2:03:42
17
Paul Spiertz
Waterland
2:04:02
18
Martin Cevat
AV Monnickendam
2:05:09
19
Piet Segers
AV Monnickendam
2:05:09
20
Rob Groot
zaandam
2:05:54
21
J Hollebeek
Oostzaan
2:08:23
22
Nico Hemelaar
Waterland
2:08:29
23
Reinoud Sluiters
AV Monnickendam
2:10:12
24
Gijs Honing
Veteranen Nederland
2:13:17
25
Ronals Lammers
Heemstede
2:14:23
26
Robert Reali
Landsmeer
2:14:38
V, HALVE KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Truus Piels
monnickendam
1:39:28
2
Clazina Dorland
AV Monnickendam
1:53:04
3
Karin Borghuis
Waterland
1:58:56
4
Sonja van Zeelt
Assendelft
2:04:40
5
Marleen Stuurman
AV Monnickendam
2:05:09
MSEN, HALVE RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emiel Pieterse
Amsterdam
1:29:37
2
Rob Ruiter
Hoorn Nh
1:35:41
3
Ronald de Groot
Purmerend
1:36:48
4
Paul Petri
Amsterdam
1:39:54
5
Menno Verkade
Delft
1:43:50
6
Stef Severt
Utrecht
1:45:40
7
Martell Demarteau
Amsterdam
1:50:40
8
Leon Huisman
Heerhugowaard
1:50:43
9
Jur van der Slikke
Weesp
1:52:41
10
Danny Kogenhop
Purmerend
1:53:08
11
Stan Basten
Amsterdam
1:53:24
12
Tom Jaburg
Amsterdam
1:54:44
13
Herco Lim
Haarlem
1:55:40
14
Rene Pieterman
Bussum
1:57:51
15
Sander van Gelderen
Amsterdam
2:01:35
16
Erik Penning
Zwanenburg
2:07:12
17
Jan Daan de Waard
Marken
2:07:49
18
Dooitze van den Berg
Wons
2:07:53
19
Rene Pronk
Amsterdam
2:08:55
20
Chris van Galen
Assendelft
2:13:45
21
Michel Groeneweg
Amsterdam
2:14:31
MVET, HALVE RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Lieshout
Heemskerk
1:26:15
2
Cor van Baar
Hoofddorp
1:30:18
3
Ton Nyenhuis
Purmerend
1:34:22
4
v.d. Koll
Monnickendam
1:34:46
5
Ton Wever
Zuid Scharwoude
1:43:41
6
Lex de Boer
Avenhoorn
1:46:52
7
Henk van de Grootevhee
Alkmaar
1:48:49
8
Alfred Schoen
Purmerend
1:50:46
9
Alex Verweij
Monnickendam
1:50:59
10
Peter Ernsting
Amsterdam
1:52:06
11
Dirk Reedijk
Monnickendam
1:52:30
12
H IJpenburg
Amsterdam
1:52:53
13
Dick de Vre
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:55:03
14
G.H. Banen
Zuiderwoude
1:58:24
15
Henri Greuter
Edam
1:59:44
16
Huub van Roijen
Volendam
1:59:45
17
Wim van Roijen
Amsterdam
2:00:26
18
F. BE Tjoen Swan
Amsterdam
2:04:46
19
Rene van Rouendal
Almere
2:04:53
20
Adriaan Lindenhovius
Amsterdam
2:05:17
21
Cyril Edwards
Amsterdam
2:05:17
22
Onno Bastiaan
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:06:09
23
Frank Teune
Amsterdam
2:06:39
24
Kees van Rijn
Midden Beemster
2:11:37
25
Rene Elbersen
Kudelstaart
2:12:18
26
Hans Hoonakker
Monnickendam
2:14:53
V, HALVE RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Krien Clevis
Amsterdam
1:47:56
2
Barbara Douwes Dekker
Naarden
1:51:38
3
Amina Bourhim
Amsterdam
1:53:11
4
Ilse Boekweg
Amsterdam
2:06:35
5
Emily Devetta
Huizen
2:06:38
6
Mariette Wijne
Amsterdam
2:06:40
7
Marjan Akse
Veenendaal
2:07:29
8
Diane Pijl
Dronrijp
2:10:12
9
Karen Swagers
Nieuwegein
2:12:56
10
Annelies Hoonakker
Monnickendam
2:17:53
MSEN, 10 RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
36:15
2
Mark van Tol
Bussum
43:55
3
Erik Hartog
Edam
46:14
4
Edwin Otto
Purmerend
47:17
5
Ferry Goudsblom
Ijmuiden
49:36
6
Graafland
Haarlem
50:45
7
Thierry van Groen
Drachten
51:38
8
Jasper Bosman
Amsterdam
51:41
9
Yoshi Groen
Amsterdam
51:41
10
Brinkman
Amsterdam
53:43
11
Jeroen Kuiper
Haarlem
54:22
12
Eddie Aarse
Oosthuizen
54:32
13
Ramon Derkhof
Purmerend
55:16
14
Onno Vos
Amsterdam
55:35
15
Diederick Calkoen
Broek in Waterland
55:39
16
Jan Boon
Oosthuizen
56:16
17
Pearse Coulte
Amsterdam
1:00:06
18
Remy Tolk
Amsterdam
1:00:24
19
Gerard de Ridder
Breukelen Ut
1:06:17
20
Onno de Bondt
Zaandam
1:10:19
21
Zyron Cybulkiewicz
Amsterdam
1:11:14
22
Arjan van Diepen
Purmerend
1:13:02
MVET, 10 RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Kuyer
Assendelft
37:15
2
Adri Groen
Amsterdam
38:52
3
Ruud Hoogland
Monnickendam
39:02
4
Theun Tanja
Monnickendam
43:40
5
Theo Mossel
Edam
44:25
6
Anton Buffing
Amstelveen
44:58
7
Jan Punt
Monnickendam
45:00
8
Spil
Deventer
46:03
9
Han Schindeler
Amstelveen
46:07
10
Jan Dorland
Edam
46:55
11
Albert Goos
Amsterdam
47:30
12
Ronals de Jong
Purmerend
48:10
13
Gerard Smak
Purmerend
48:26
14
Johnny Vonk
Amsterdam
48:51
15
Pierre v/d Berg
Amsterdam
49:35
16
Richard van Beek
Monnickendam
49:38
17
Theo Koning
Volendam
49:45
18
Jose Beira
venhuizen
49:54
19
Jan Koning
Volendam
49:58
20
Robert Zaal
Broek in Waterland
50:06
21
Stephan de Vilder
Haarlem
50:11
22
Ben West
Haarlem
50:31
23
Ronald Nooy
Monnickendam
51:22
24
Win Roozendaal
Amstelveen
52:25
25
Dennis Wever
Alkmaar
53:41
26
Paul Vloeijberghs
Purmerend
53:49
27
Erwin Wijman
Monnickendam
54:06
28
Kees Olijhoek
Monnickendam
54:19
29
Peter Denissen
Amsterdam
55:28
30
Jos Snel
Purmerend
55:56
31
PJ Wolzak
Edam
57:03
32
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
57:08
33
Wil Schaap
Zaandam
57:21
34
Adri Oosterbaan
Monnickendam
57:26
35
Cornelis Groot
Purmerend
57:38
36
Wittze Pathuis
Purmerend
58:20
37
Willem de Boer
Monnickendam
58:20
38
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
58:21
39
Jonk
Volendam
58:30
40
Ruud Klein
Monnickendam
59:02
41
Fred Lingeman
Monnickendam
59:07
42
Andre Klaver
Ilperdam
1:00:19
43
E. Buning
Amsterdam
1:00:22
44
Jan de Weerd
Berkhuot
1:03:32
45
FWT Bakkenist
Alphen a/d/Rijn
1:03:49
46
Willen jan de Wildt
Monnickendam
1:05:09
47
Piet de Haas
Heerhugowaard
1:05:11
48
Henny Mors
Amsterdam
1:05:57
49
Arie Vestering
Monnickendam
1:06:35
50
James Fulkerson
Watergang
1:08:05
51
Cor de Jong
Almere
1:08:34
52
Peter den Heijer
Breukelen Ut
1:13:09
53
Karel Pieterson
Purmerend
1:14:09
54
Cock van der Pol
Hoofddorp
1:14:21
V, 10 RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid de Groot
Zaandijk
45:01
2
Hilly Jonk
Volendam
46:55
3
Aty Duin
Purmerend
47:42
4
Bernadette Lohman
Purmerend
48:18
5
Elline Tellegen
purmerend
49:27
6
Sandry Meerdink
Amsterdam
49:53
7
Veerle van Balen
Warder
50:21
8
Alie Zwarthoed
Edam
51:26
9
Cornelia Boonstra
Amsterdam
52:58
10
Marianne Steehouwer
Zaandam
53:05
11
Karin Beemster
Monnickendam
53:57
12
Lydia Brouwer
Monnickendam
54:08
13
Simone de Vries
Edam
55:36
14
Marga Klaver
Ilpendam
57:45
15
Gonda Janssens
Amsterdam
57:49
16
Hilde Pach
Amsterdam
58:25
17
Desire de Hollander
Monnickendam
58:42
18
Maaike Stam
Monnickendam
59:26
19
Margreet de Vries
Amsterdam
59:53
20
Irene Sarkeel
Amsterdam
1:02:01
21
Dineke Burghouts
Edam
1:02:15
22
Monique Stuyt
Volendam
1:02:50
23
Saskia van Briemen
Amsterdam
1:04:17
24
Nathalie Punt
Amsterdam
1:05:11
25
Agnes Meijerink
Amsterdam
1:05:25
26
Clodagh Coh
Amsterdam
1:05:53
27
Sigrid Verbrugge
Utrecht
1:05:56
28
Gabriela Evers
's-Gravenhage
1:05:57
29
Linda Bosch
Monnickendam
1:06:15
30
Elisabeth Segers
Monnickendam
1:06:15
31
Kathleen Mc Elligott
Amsterdam
1:06:36
32
Mandy Kool
Landsmeer
1:06:37
33
Hennie Kok
Amsterdam
1:06:38
34
Marijke van Link
Purmerend
1:08:55
35
Mirjam van Groen
Wijdewormer
1:09:18
36
Sabrina Kleisen
Drachten
1:09:18
37
Rieta Mulder
Monnickendam
1:10:34
38
Charlotte Rodriguez
Amsterdam
1:10:54
39
Gonda Janssens
Amsterdam
1:11:00
40
Lily Dekker
Ppurmerend
1:11:07
41
Rebecca Dado
Moniickendam
1:12:09
42
Isabel Moreira Aires
Purmerend
1:13:02
43
Petra Beun
Breukelen Ut
1:13:09
44
Annemarie K├Ânecke
Broek in Waterland
1:14:09
45
Lieneke de Koning
Purmerend
1:16:38
BOYS, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Rietman
Monnickendam
6:07
2
Patrick Camara
Monnickendam
6:08
3
Ruben Lageweg
Monnickendam
6:27
4
Justin Seel
Monnickendam
6:28
5
Rowdy de Groot
Monnickendam
6:53
6
Remco van der Zalm
Monnickendam
6:56
7
Joris Stevens
Monnickendam
7:06
8
Martijn Lingeman
Monnickendam
7:06
9
Michel Bakker
Monnickendam
7:20
10
Mitchel Ruinard
Amsterdam
7:23
11
Floris de Widt
Monnickendam
7:33
12
Nils Dekkers
Monnickendam
7:40
13
Tijmen Beemster
Monnickendam
7:42
14
Wouter Hoonakker
Monnickendam
7:53
15
Fenna
Monnickendam
8:10
16
Tido Lindenhovius
Amsterdam
8:11
17
Patrick Bosch
Monnickendam
8:11
18
Menno van Vliet
Monnickendam
8:34
19
Sil Sluiters
Monnickendam
9:04
20
Jesper Lust
Purmerend
10:20
21
Jesse de Groot
Purmerend
11:24
22
Jory de Groot
Monnickendam
11:24
GIRLS, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inger Borghardt
Monnickendam
7:33
2
Irene Rietman
Monnickendam
7:39
3
Janneke Wijman
Monnickendam
8:06
4
Bente Boots
Monnickendam
8:15
5
Ilona Iske
Monnickendam
8:42
6
Nienke Rebel
Monnickendam
9:27
7
Judith Rebel
Monnickendam
9:52
8
Michelle Mathijssen
Almere
11:08
9
Lucille Hoogerdijk
Purmerend
11:32
10
Willemijn de Widt
Monnickendam
12:19
11
Rozemarijn Beemster
Monnickendam
16:19
Uitslagen.nl
18-02-2007 14:38