| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondloop
Enschede - Zaterdag 10 juni 2006
M, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Bart Withag
Avanti-Wilskracht
35:31
35:31
3
Andre Oude Elfrink
Denekamp
35:40
35:40
9
Ruud Hankel
Avanti-Wilskracht
42:43
42:41
10
Tom verbraeken
Avanti-Wilskracht
43:30
43:27
11
Eddie Vaanholt
Avanti-Wilskracht
44:17
44:16
12
Martin ten Bos
Avanti-Wilskracht
45:46
45:43
15
André Beddinkhaus
Avanti-Wilskracht
47:44
47:41
17
Frank Meijer
Avanti-Wilskracht
52:02
51:59
19
Frank Zuijdgeest
Avanti-Wilskracht
53:10
53:04
M40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Marcel van Tellegen
Enschede
39:11
39:10
3
Rene Dubbelink
Avanti-Wilskracht
39:48
39:46
5
Frank Wiebes
Avanti-Wilskracht
41:45
41:45
6
Johan van Dragt
Avanti-Wilskracht
42:07
42:05
8
Jan Laarhuis
Avanti-Wilskracht
45:39
45:39
9
Herbert Veger
Loopgroep De Lutte
46:27
46:24
11
Jan van Dijk
Avanti-Wilskracht
48:59
48:53
M50, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Adrie van Masbergen
Enschede
40:21
40:20
7
Fons Whithag
Avanti-Wilskracht
47:17
47:13
9
Johnny ter Riet
Avanti-Wilskracht
47:26
47:23
11
Berti Hesselink
Avanti-Wilskracht
48:46
48:41
12
Martin Steenberg
Avanti-Wilskracht
51:52
51:48
V, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Janssen
Avanti-Wilskracht
54:54
54:48
V35, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Anne-José van Baaren
Enschede
46:08
46:05
3
Elly Koning
Avanti-Wilskracht
48:21
48:17
5
Erna van Dijk
Avanti-Wilskracht
54:52
54:46
8
Wilma Nijkrake
Avanti-Wilskracht
59:35
59:35
9
Betsy Steenberg
Avanti-Wilskracht
59:54
59:49
M, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Rochere Vanenbrink
Gronau (GER)
21:25
21:22
10
Michel Olde Benneker
Enschede
21:42
21:38
15
Raymond Jaarsma
Avanti-Wilskracht
29:06
29:01
M40, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Alfons Pross
Loopgroep De Lutte
20:01
20:01
9
Marcel v.d. Boogaard
Enschede
24:03
23:57
11
Frank Veekamp
Avanti-Wilskracht
25:51
25:45
12
Bert van der Heide
Avanti-Wilskracht
27:02
26:59
13
Thijssen Jonh
Avanti-Wilskracht
27:17
27:13
14
Robert Geesing
Avanti-Wilskracht
27:54
27:50
M50, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Adri Thomasson
Avanti-Wilskracht
21:06
21:05
3
Henk v.d. Hengel
Loopservice.nl
21:29
21:27
4
Bennie Geissler
Avanti-Wilskracht
22:57
22:54
6
Fons Tiehatten
Avanti-Wilskracht
23:50
23:47
10
Johannes Jeuring
Avanti-Wilskracht
29:59
29:52
V, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Evelyn Altena
Avanti-Wilskracht
28:32
28:26
V35, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
de Beauvesier Watson E
Enschede
21:57
21:54
4
Karin Schuurs
Avanti-Wilskracht
26:55
26:52
5
Monique Schasfoort
De Lutte
29:52
29:46
6
Karin Hankel
Avanti-Wilskracht
30:05
29:59
8
Joke van Bussel
Avanti-Wilskracht
30:23
30:17
9
Mettina de Ruiter
Avanti-Wilskracht
30:34
30:29
10
Tineke Alink
's-Gravenhage
30:51
30:45
11
Annegret Lemker
Avanti-Wilskracht
31:04
30:59
12
Phielix Wilma
Avanti-Wilskracht
31:23
31:23
16
Ingrid v.d. Straat
Avanti-Wilskracht
35:06
35:01
Uitslagen.nl
26-06-2006 21:35