Uitslagenlijst Kneesloop juni 2006

Anna Paulowna - Zaterdag 3 juni 2006

M 8, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rutgen Keet
4:15
2
Twan Pormes
4:44
3
Brain Haarsma
5:23
4
Gilles den Boer
5:57
5
Mats Ruijter
DOKEV
6:00
6
Geert Huiberts
DOKEV
6:14
7
Rowen Pormes
6:39
M 11, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Wolbers
3:27
2
Mathe Duistermaat
DOKEV
3:45
3
Niek Abbingh
DOKEV
3:47
4
Erwin Bruin
DOKEV
3:47
5
Cas van der Oord
4:01
6
Luc Berbee
DOKEV
4:10
7
Bas Portegijs
DOKEV
4:19
8
Lennart Kerkhof
DOKEV
4:21
9
Jesse Vaneveld
DOKEV
4:42
V 8, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danielle Keet
4:27
2
Dianne Conijn
DOKEV
4:48
3
Sterre Smit
4:49
4
Lisa van der Hout
4:56
5
Inge Portegijs
DOKEV
5:11
6
Jardy Vaneveld
5:13
7
Day de Wijn
DOKEV
5:25
8
Julia Ruijter
DOKEV
5:28
9
Charlotte Glas
DOKEV
5:41
10
Luca Redecker
6:20
V 11, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne Keet
DOKEV
4:05
2
Janique Modder
DOKEV
4:14
3
Annika Ruijter
DOKEV
4:49
4
Rian van der Oord
4:52
5
Joy Alice Conijn
DOKEV
5:06
6
Ilse Rotteveel
5:20
M 15, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeffrey van der Park
DOKEV
10:10
2
Chiljen Velvis
10:48
3
Roy van Kempen
DOKEV
11:25
4
Kay Abbink
DOKEV
11:36
5
Tom Abbingh
DOKEV
12:29
6
Chiel Schilder
DOKEV
12:43
7
Erik Bruin
DOKEV
12:48
8
Mitchell Dieterman
12:52
9
Arman Sepidgary
13:00
10
Eric Dignum
DOKEV
13:04
11
Thijs Huiberts
DOKEV
13:38
12
Jan Arie Portegijs
13:39
13
Rinke Modder
DOKEV
14:35
14
Yorik Modder
DOKEV
14:55
V 15, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annika Angevare
SV Sportlust
12:21
2
Machteld de Vries
12:42
M 18, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Angevare
SV Sportlust
11:07
2
Lucien Alblas
SV Sportlust
11:07
V 18, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne van Es
DOKEV
12:08
2
Tamara Oorburg
14:16
V 3KM, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjan Angevare Bloem
15:33
2
Gerda van Gent
SV Sportlust
18:20
M, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Portegijs
DOKEV
25:18
2
Jan Komen
26:28
3
Melvin Disco
SV Sportlust
27:11
4
Theo van Graven
DOKEV
27:17
5
Peter Tas
TAS '82
27:34
6
Ronni Jacobs
Noordkop
28:06
7
Marcel Schut
28:18
8
Ed Portegijs
DOKEV
28:30
9
Edwin Kooren
SV Sportlust
28:32
10
Andre Gerritsen
28:35
11
Ab Vos
Noordkop
28:42
12
Aad Portegijs
DOKEV
28:48
13
Kjeld Broekhaus
28:56
14
Robert Mosch
29:27
15
Con van Pelt
SV Sportlust
29:55
16
Henri Okkerse
DOKEV
29:57
17
Cees Sintenie
DOKEV
30:17
18
Henk Kuhlman
30:23
19
Ron Jimmink
30:51
20
Daan Donker
30:52
21
Jeroen Doedens
30:58
22
John Klappe
Noordkop
31:00
23
Robert Jan Bood
31:05
24
Dirk Jimmink
31:08
25
Johan Lienos
Noordkop
31:24
26
Koos Alblas
SV Sportlust
31:35
27
Maickel Gleijsteen
31:43
28
Arna van Zwieten
DOKEV
31:55
29
Wiebrant Top
SV Sportlust
32:10
30
Sjaak Elzinga
32:20
31
Jaar Ory
SV Sportlust
32:28
32
Sjaak van Grieken
DOKEV
32:35
33
Jac Rietveld
SV Sportlust
32:36
34
Coen van Amersfoort
32:50
35
Norbert Komen
33:02
36
Cock Tas
33:04
37
Bertus Donker
33:10
38
Tjomme Wijnia
33:32
39
Willem Romkes
SV Sportlust
33:35
40
Jan Elhorst
SV Sportlust
33:42
41
Gerard Duineveld
DOKEV
34:02
42
Klaas Dieterman
34:03
43
Di lee sun
DOKEV
34:13
44
Evert Slaman
34:23
45
H v Oosten
34:23
46
Martien Elbentsen
34:25
47
Adrie Disco
SV Sportlust
34:26
48
Frits van Twuyver
34:35
49
Ed Agema
Noordkop
35:02
50
Hans Slaman
DOKEV
35:06
51
Geilenkurchen
SV Sportlust
35:20
52
Peter Verplancke
35:28
53
Dennis van Hout
Noordkop
35:36
54
Jaap Sneep
35:42
55
Hans Mulder
35:50
56
G Legue
DOKEV
35:53
57
Edwin Wasch
Noordkop
36:01
58
Leen Duyzer
36:05
59
Jon Smit
36:24
60
Leon Dusseldorp
SV Sportlust
36:35
61
Lub van Gent
SV Sportlust
36:55
62
Ed Cornelissen
DOKEV
37:12
63
Martien Komen
DOKEV
37:31
64
Petro Keet
37:37
65
Cor de Moel
DOKEV
38:04
66
Henk van Heukelom
SV Sportlust
38:22
67
Rien Eykelenboom
DOKEV
38:52
68
Ton van Nuland
DOKEV
39:00
69
Theo Barhorst
SV Sportlust
40:09
70
Paul Bonsema
DOKEV
41:07
71
Cees de Ruit
SV Sportlust
42:20
72
Edwin Bakker
43:26
73
Cris Beneken
43:43
74
Tom Beneken
DOKEV
43:43
V, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Connie van der Lee
DOKEV
28:51
2
Danielle Krijgsman
29:40
3
Joke van Bruggen
31:53
4
Helga Geerts
32:09
5
Jeanet Spigt
33:25
6
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
33:28
7
Fiona Meereboer
DOKEV
34:30
8
Noelle Vunderink
35:33
9
Marianne Komen
35:39
10
Laura van Zwieten
DOKEV
35:50
11
Lotte Smit
36:24
12
Marga vd Meer
DOKEV
36:55
13
Elice de Kruijk
37:51
14
Martine Wijbrands
DOKEV
38:11
15
Conny Disco
SV Sportlust
38:16
16
Tinkeke Privee
SV Sportlust
39:07
17
Josse Ottens
40:17
18
Anny Top
SV Sportlust
40:28
19
Kartz Huiberts
DOKEV
40:33
20
Yvonne van der Stok
41:05
21
Sandra Alblas
SV Sportlust
41:15
22
Nynke van Dijk
SV Sportlust
41:15
23
Alberdien vd Lee
DOKEV
41:22
24
Judica van Deenen
SV Sportlust
41:51
25
Mariska Telleman
42:00
26
Wia Stilma
SV Sportlust
45:44
27
Chantal Dreterman
46:03
28
Melissa Scholl
48:20
Uitslagen.nl
04-06-2006 09:32