Uitslagenlijst Rondjeschoolmeester

Westzaan - Zaterdag 3 juni 2006

VTM09, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeske van der Pal
Westzaan
11:45
2
Lianne Overwater
Koog aan de Zaan
14:52
V1012, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Doddema
Zaandam
10:02
2
Femke van der Pal
Westzaan
10:15
3
Esther Cordus
Zaandam
11:27
4
Sophie Walraven
Zaandijk
11:40
V1315, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Demie Gruijs
Zaandam
9:59
2
Mirjam vd Pal
Westzaan
13:31
3
Lotte Bouwman
Zaandam
18:35
4
Ineke Schouws
Zaandam
23:07
MTM09, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alex Louwe
Koog aan de Zaan
11:32
2
Thimo Kroeze
Koog aan de Zaan
12:53
3
Sietse van der Pal
Westzaan
13:30
4
Quinten Overwater
Koog aan de Zaan
14:43
5
Kevin de Boer
Zaandam
15:02
M1315, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Neeft
Krommenie
9:25
2
Harm Doddema
Zaandam
9:50
3
Tom Eshuijs
Zaandam
10:10
VTM34, 5,0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Mulder
Wormer
27:41
2
Joyce de Roo
Zaandam
29:32
3
Chantal Kok
Zaandam
29:45
V3544, 5,0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda Stas
Oostzaan
22:35
2
Wilma Jonker
Zaandam
24:53
3
Paulette Hooijschuur
24:59
4
Janneke de Wit
Assendelft
25:23
5
Linda Vennik
Purmerend
28:10
6
Patricia Noya
Wormerveer
29:11
7
Linda Visser
Zaandam
30:26
8
Monique Rijk
Assendelft
30:40
V4554, 5,0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjan Keijzer
Wormerveer
24:21
2
Nel Blok-Muijs
Zaandam
24:55
3
Truus Lukaart
Zaandam
39:25
VVA55, 5,0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zitta Staal
Zaandam
39:25
MTM39, 5,0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivar de Wit
Koog aan de Zaan
17:38
2
Wietze de Boer
Zaandam
23:29
3
Mark Slor
Purmerend
23:34
4
Daan Retz
Zaandijk
23:52
5
Eric Retz
Zaandijk
23:53
6
Stijn Gabeler
Zaandam
25:05
7
Steven de Goede
Zaandam
25:36
8
Patrick IJskes
Oostzaan
26:03
9
Joel Vennik
Purmerend
26:04
10
Bjorn Heijen
Koog aan de Zaan
26:51
11
R. van der Pal
Wormer
27:59
12
Mark Kok
Zaandam
29:44
M4049, 5,0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leo Walraven
Zaandijk
19:22
2
Leo Neeft
Krommenie
20:49
3
Marchel Hooijschuur
21:42
4
Andre van de Pal
Westzaan
25:40
5
Simon IJskes
Oostzaan
26:08
6
Jan Rijpkema
Zaandam
32:06
M5059, 5,0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Righolt
Zaandam
22:10
2
Wietze de Boer
Assendelft
25:17
3
Klaas Bouwman
Zaandam
30:29
MVA60, 5,0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Koning
Zaandam
25:16
2
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
27:34
3
Rob Munscher
Amsterdam
29:19
4
Jan Pankras
Heiloo
33:03
V3544, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dania Vos
Zaandam
48:08
2
Anneke Bolhoeve
Zaandam
51:50
3
Jacqueline de Ligt
Zaandam
53:37
4
Anneke van Zaane
Koog aan de Zaan
54:41
V4554, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Tolman
Zaandam
53:47
2
Erna Bus
Oostknollendam
53:58
3
Nadine te Rietmolen
Zaandam
57:20
4
Mia de Roo
Koog aan de Zaan
57:20
VVA55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1:02:23
MTM39, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny Ike
Zaandam
41:09
2
Julio Mengod
Zaandam
41:40
3
Axel vd Horst
Assendelft
45:57
4
Sjoerd Vermeulen
Assendelft
46:52
5
Michele Carfova
Zaandam
49:48
6
Stefan Verkooijen
Zaandam
50:54
7
Kees de Gooijer jr
Zaandam
52:46
M4049, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Wielink
Zaandam
34:39
2
Rene Bouwmeester
Zaandam
37:26
3
Marco Holterman
Zaandam
37:51
4
Reginald Janke
Koog aan de Zaan
40:06
5
Rob Zweerus
Zaandam
40:59
6
Jacques de Weger
Zaandam
41:19
7
Aaldrik Koops
Zaandam
41:48
8
Rob van der Pal
Zaandam
44:21
9
Henk Vos
Zaandam
44:44
10
Hennie van Langelaar
Zaandam
45:56
11
Thijs van der Kolk
Oostzaan
47:49
12
Rob Schoonenberg
Zaandam
48:02
13
Pieter Vermeulen
Koog aan de Zaan
48:23
14
Edwin Gruijs
Zaandam
48:45
15
Marcel van Hassel
Koog aan de Zaan
50:01
16
Rob Buur
Zaandam
51:14
17
Kees de Gooijer sr
Zaandam
52:44
18
Johan van Nieuwenhuize
Zaandam
1:02:05
M5059, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob de Vries
Westzaan
38:31
2
Bob Oegema
Krommenie
41:31
3
Ruud de Goede
Zaandam
46:23
4
Klaas Flens
Oostzaan
47:06
5
Jan willem de Haas
Zaandam
47:49
6
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
51:52
MVA60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Slor
Purmerend
45:06
2
Hans Schipper
Koog aan de Zaan
53:50
3
Gerard Stoeltjes
Assendelft
54:19
4
Piet Glas
Koog aan de Zaan
1:00:32
Runnersworld,Ronald Bakker,ODVI,AH,Koster,Ermo,Boels,AV Zaanland
Uitslagen.nl
05-06-2006 19:48