Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 4

Utrecht - Woensdag 31 mei 2006

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
35:11
2
Michel van Liempt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:47
3
Bart Gerrits
Utrecht
35:53
4
Daan Nagel
Hellas
36:57
5
Paul vd Voort vd Klei
Hellas
39:15
6
Derek Elfring
Hellas
40:07
7
Simon van de Enden
Phoenix
40:27
8
Maarten Muts
GAC Hilversum
42:16
9
Robin Vergeer
Clytoneus
42:57
10
Matthieu Schenk
Hellas
47:14
11
Arnold Nieuwendijk
Hellas
54:06
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben van Dijk
Hellas
33:09
2
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
33:55
3
Erwin Walgers
Hellas
35:29
4
Jan de Groot
AV Houten
37:41
5
Robert Voors
Phoenix
37:52
6
Giovanni Dhondt
Hellas
39:32
7
Wilfred Beens
Hellas
44:28
8
Remco Corsten
Hellas
46:06
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John van Rennes
Loopgroep PK
35:38
2
Wim van den Heuvel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:29
3
Camiel Verweij
Hellas
37:34
4
Rene Rensen
Hellas
37:36
5
Rene Cazander
Hellas
39:00
6
Paul Kommeren
Phoenix
39:34
7
Erwin Bosman
Hellas
39:35
8
Roderik van de Wal
Phoenix
41:23
9
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
45:22
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manuel da ConceiÇào Fr
U-Track
36:40
2
Leo Jansen Ketelaars
Hellas
38:36
3
Cees van Wengerden
Hellas
39:04
4
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
39:27
5
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
40:17
6
John Bakker
Hellas
43:12
7
Erik Dijksman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
43:27
8
Ron Knoren
Cothen
47:12
9
Jan van Rossum
Atverni
51:39
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
39:12
2
Sjaak Vreugdenhil
Pijnenburg
39:20
3
Hans de Goede
Pijnenburg
39:58
4
Jan van der Boom
Hellas
40:07
5
Frank Bottenberg
Phoenix
42:18
6
Fred Luider
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
43:41
7
Jakob Brunekreef
Hellas
44:41
8
Hans de Ree
Hellas
45:09
9
Frank Koster
Loopservice.nl
47:21
10
Carel Middelweerd
Hellas
47:21
11
Roland Swagers
Atverni
48:12
12
Wim Geurts
Hellas
54:48
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bertus Vrielink
De Veenlopers
39:58
2
Rob Plijnaar
Veteranen Nederland
41:31
3
Hans Vergeer
Clytoneus
43:34
4
Rene Chaudron
Hellas
44:32
5
Jan-Willem Albrecht
Fit
47:36
6
Hans Schenk
Hellas
53:06
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aart Punt
Veteranen Nederland
42:02
2
Jan de Bont
Veteranen Nederland
42:48
3
Koos Knotter
Veteranen Nederland
44:32
4
Piet van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
47:34
5
Pieter 't Hart
Clytoneus
48:14
6
Theo Vork
Veteranen Nederland
50:56
7
Johan van Leeuwen
Hellas
56:26
MPRES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Knotnerus
Utrecht
36:11
2
Andre Verwei
Utrecht
38:21
3
Mark Pieter vd Heuvel
Utrecht
38:30
4
Per van Huis
Utrecht
39:03
5
Rogier Dijkink
Amsterdam
39:18
6
Casper Voshart
Loosdrecht
39:38
7
Loek Knijff
Utrecht
39:38
8
Fred Kramers
Huizen
39:52
9
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
40:05
10
Ruud Dirksen
Amsterdam
40:26
11
Paul van den Brink
Utrecht
40:38
12
Andre Knop
Leersum
41:18
13
Theo Urselman
's-Hertogenbosch
41:23
14
Erik Oudshoorn
Soest
42:01
15
Anton Kiewiet
Utrecht
42:13
16
Bart Boon
Utrecht
42:31
17
Peter Gell
Utrecht
42:50
18
Peter van der Vijgh
Soest
42:50
19
Titus Blom
Soest
42:51
20
Richard Voorintholt
Soest
43:03
21
Harm Balder
Utrecht
43:17
22
Dirk van de Ruit
Maarssen
43:26
23
Marc van Doesburg
Haarlem
43:28
24
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
43:33
25
Hennie Holtman
Utrecht
43:50
26
Chris van der Wekken
Utrecht
43:51
27
Edgar Vermeulen
Utrecht
44:05
28
Fokke Sijtsma
Soest
44:15
29
Bart van de Ven
Utrecht
44:25
30
Tjeerd Oppendijk
Utrecht
44:36
31
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
44:39
32
Erik Groenheiden
Utrecht
44:45
33
Pim Hellema
Utrecht
44:51
34
K van Geijn
Amsterdam
45:32
35
Andre van Zadel
Soest
45:35
36
Ralph Swanink
Amsterdam
45:40
37
Marc van Oosterhout
Utrecht
45:51
38
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
46:13
39
Rob van Beek
Soest
46:22
40
Johan van Luijn
Bunnik
46:24
41
Guus Reith
Utrecht
46:30
42
Hans Wortel
Zeist
46:58
43
Dennis Meeder
Utrecht
47:00
44
Leo Lancee
Zeist
47:14
45
Leo de Ree
De Bilt
47:20
46
Jorik van den Bos
Utrecht
47:32
47
Marijn van Koolhoven
Soest
48:02
48
Gerrit Schalkwijk
48:08
49
Peter de Groot
Utrecht
48:35
50
Gerard Verstege
Maarssen
48:44
51
Renee Lodder
Soest
49:05
52
Frans Op de Weegh
Utrecht
49:10
53
Andre van de Brink
49:20
54
Lukas Geurts
Amsterdam
49:52
55
Arnout Schernink
Amsterdam
49:53
56
Rob Tacx
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:00
57
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
50:46
58
Joss Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
50:54
59
Bernard Balk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
51:40
60
Peter Ras
52:16
61
W.Vermeulen
Utrecht
52:17
62
Jeroen van Mark
IJsselstein Ut
52:30
63
Ruud van Rein
Utrecht
53:55
64
Sander Werkhoven
Utrecht
54:56
65
Gerrit Hartog
Huizen
56:24
66
Marc Kuiper
Utrecht
57:05
67
Joris Hilgers
Utrecht
57:39
68
Piet Buijsman
Utrecht
58:34
69
J.A. Streefkerk
Baambrugge
59:52
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patricia Schreurs
Loopgroep PK
39:57
2
Ingrid Arnoldus-den Ou
BAV
43:21
3
Pauline van Norden
Hellas
43:38
4
Laurien van Zeist
Hellas
53:38
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karen Swagers
Atverni
51:59
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Dekker
Hellas
42:40
2
Willemien Fokkens
Hellas
54:14
3
Astrid Hijlkema
Zeist
56:34
4
Nel Schimdt
Fit
56:35
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adri van der Zon
Pijnenburg
48:47
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martha van Hal-van Dij
Pijnenburg
46:26
2
Lotje Hakker
Pijnenburg
48:40
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matty de Beer
Hellas
49:30
VPRES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anke ten Brummelhuis
Utrecht
41:43
2
Tessa van Rossenberg
Utrecht
47:15
3
Maaike Schuurman
IJsselstein Ut
49:23
4
Helene Gaasbeek
Utrecht
49:42
5
Janine Scholte
Utrecht
49:56
6
Sonja Haesenbos
Nieuwegein
50:26
7
Klaartje Verhoeven
Utrecht
51:03
8
Annemarie Ten Bosch
Utrecht
52:15
9
Diana van der Boog
Utrecht
54:21
10
Ivonne Leenhouwers
IJsselstein Ut
55:32
11
Dorine van Basten
Utrecht
55:32
12
Marja van Zenderen
Utrecht
55:42
13
Juanita Belfor
Maarssen
56:08
14
Monica van de Garde
Utrecht
56:19
15
Grietje van Rijn
Utrecht
56:31
16
Jese van Schuppen
Zeist
56:37
17
Simone Gresnigt
Amersfoort
57:41
18
Jeane Jansen Ketelaars
Utrecht
1:05:52
www.uitslagen.nl
31-05-2006 00:00