Uitslagenlijst Bouwplanburo 3dNb Halve Marathon

Aalten - Zaterdag 27 mei 2006

J, 1 KM T/M 9 JR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Westervelt
Aalten
3:47
2
Raul Griffioen
Aalten
3:51
3
Tim te Brake
Aalten
3:55
4
Kenneth Sonntag
Bredevoort
4:05
5
Twan Wagener
Aalten
4:12
6
Daan Boer
Aalten
4:17
7
Tim scholten
Aalten
4:19
8
Lennard Laar
Winterswijk
4:24
9
Noah Woeltjes
Aalten
4:25
10
Mart Wikkerink
Aalten
4:27
11
Joël Brethouwer
Aalten
4:30
12
Bart Elburg
Aalten
4:53
13
Luuk Ruijfrok
Arnhem
5:01
14
Sam ter Haar
Aalten
5:04
15
Rik Dunnewold
Aalten
5:11
16
Mick Wagener
Aalten
5:12
17
Teun Houwers
Aalten
5:13
18
Yannick Bosman
Aalten
5:26
19
Pim Duenk
Kaatsheuvel
5:35
20
Bram Duenk
Kaatsheuvel
6:29
21
Marnix Laar
Winterswijk
6:38
22
Steven Boer
Aalten
6:53
D, 1 KM T/M 9 JR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline de Jong
Didam
3:52
2
Seline Vels
Doetinchem
4:36
3
Brits kok
Hooglanderveen
4:46
4
Mylja Jansen
Aalten
5:22
5
Wieke te Lindert
Aalten
5:27
6
Amber Oonk
Winterswijk
5:41
7
Fleur Wille
Aalten
5:42
8
Anne Bosman
Aalten
5:43
9
Manouk Stronks
Aalten
5:52
10
Marit de Jong
Didam
5:59
11
Perla Griffioen
Aalten
6:24
12
Leah Boer
Aalten
6:52
13
Berdienke te Lindert
Aalten
10:25
H, 2 KM T/M 15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Hamersma
Veenendaal
7:09
2
Walter Overkamp
Vragender
7:14
3
Mark te Brake
Aalten
7:34
4
Erwin Wamelink
Aalten
7:37
5
Rik Hofs
Varsseveld
7:40
6
Sven Meerdink
Winterswijk
7:45
7
Jelte Stronks
Bredevoort
7:46
8
Luuk te Brake
Aalten
7:54
9
David Sonntag
Bredevoort
7:55
10
Joran Luiten
Aalten
8:06
11
Maarten Heersink
Aalten
8:16
12
Jelle Hamersma
Veenendaal
8:50
13
Bouke Timmer
Duiven
11:13
14
Sven Meerdink
Winterswijk
11:36
D, 2 KM T/M 15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith Westervelt
Aalten
8:05
2
Nikie Lammers
Aalten
8:40
3
Frankie Lammers
Aalten
9:21
4
Myrthe Timmer
Duiven
10:32
5
Maureen Wissing
Megchelen
12:14
6
Mirjam Dunnewold
Aalten
14:14
D, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine Wigman
Nijmegen
23:26
2
Sandra van de Ven
Doetinchem
23:33
3
Kristel van den Berg
Huissen
24:03
4
Cindy Rikken
Arnhem
24:05
5
Katja te Brake
Lievelde
24:18
6
Alinda Laar-Keen
Winterswijk
24:24
7
Sofia Joosten
Millingen aan de Rij
24:24
8
Renee Houwers
Lichtenvoorde
24:31
9
Winnyfred Tersteeg
Sinderen
24:32
10
Maria Thuss
Beek gem Bergh
24:44
11
Nan Grutters
Dinxperlo
24:49
12
Faisca Knüfken
Aalten
25:12
13
Desiree Derriks
Ede Gld
25:21
14
Sandra Wassink
Lichtenvoorde
25:40
15
Ingrid Luiten
Aalten
25:41
16
Ingrid Houwers
Lichtenvoorde
25:49
17
Wilma Waalders
Aalten
26:52
18
Eugenie Tijdink
Gaanderen
26:58
19
Alida Leeuw
Culemborg
27:04
20
Annelies Stokkel
Huissen
27:07
21
Lucie Jansen
Keijenborg
27:18
22
Carla van der Velden
Beek Ubbergen
27:27
23
Ester Evers
Duiven
27:43
24
Karin Stronks
Aalten
27:49
25
Josje Blesgraaf
Arnhem
28:12
26
Jeannette Kok
Hooglanderveen
28:15
27
R. Wolterink
Elst Gld
28:42
28
Petra Jansen-van Dis
Doorwerth
28:56
29
Miranda Hetterscheid
Doesburg
29:01
30
Ineke Brugman
Nijmegen
29:16
31
Rianne Koskamp
Doetinchem
29:52
32
Yvonne Bennink
Beek Ubbergen
30:55
33
Erica Schipper
Duiven
31:06
34
Anja de Roos
Winterswijk Corle
31:15
35
Thea Thuss
Didam
33:19
36
Judith Hohmann
Rheden
33:31
37
Rina Kroon
Mill
33:39
H, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Wienholts
Etten Gld
15:57
2
Victor Bolwerk
De Heurne
16:18
3
Gevon Peters
Wehl
16:27
4
Wynant te Lintum
Winterswijk
17:54
5
Peter Wissing
Megchelen
18:20
6
Jos Slutter
Varsselder
18:26
7
Erik Fransen
Slijk Ewijk
18:41
8
Patrick Temming
Winterswijk Miste
18:43
9
Niels Meerdink
Winterswijk
18:48
10
Allart Mellendijk
De Heurne
18:53
11
Marco Vinke
Enschede
19:04
12
John Duenk
Kaatsheuvel
19:07
13
Hugo Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
19:08
14
Tom Seegers
Dinxperlo
19:10
15
Wilbert Grooters
Wageningen
19:30
16
Dinand Waalschot
Zelhem
19:46
17
Rob Blekkink
Winterswijk
19:53
18
Sjaak van den Bosse
Aalten
19:56
19
Arjan Jansie
Zevenaar
20:20
20
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
20:21
21
Bertus Sessink
Winterswijk
20:35
22
Bert Heikamp
Rhenen
21:05
23
Nico Baalbergen
Aalten
21:10
24
Harry Krosse
Winterswijk
21:15
25
Denis de Vries
Nijmegen
21:18
26
Tom Wevers
Aalten
21:35
27
Wim Legters
Aalten
21:36
28
Sander wikkerink
Aalten
21:37
29
Wilfried Gebbinck
Zeddam
21:38
30
Dany Kok
Hooglanderveen
21:46
31
Fred de Vries
Duiven
21:53
32
Wim Grooters
Wageningen
22:07
33
Johan Derriks
Ede Gld
22:10
34
Jan Kolthof
Aalten
22:17
35
Mart Slotboom
Westendorp
22:22
36
Bernd Hoymann-Joosten
Millingen aan de Rij
22:29
37
Theo Stronks
Aalten
22:41
38
Jeroen Schwartz
Nijmegen
22:50
39
Hans Lammers
Aalten
22:53
40
Ton van der Zanden
Cuijk
22:56
41
Dick van Hilten
Harskamp
23:07
42
Paul van Driel
Bemmel
23:08
43
Ard Heinen
Aalten
23:24
44
Jurgen Nijenhuis
Doetinchem
23:25
45
Roel Westendorp
De Heurne
23:34
46
Theo Smits
Zevenaar
24:06
47
Bart Kroon
Gennep
24:07
48
André Kooij
Arnhem
24:20
49
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
24:25
50
Tommie Derksen
Aalten
24:27
51
Eugene Wiesman
Zeddam
24:44
52
Alberto Palsgraaf
Zeddam
25:12
53
Jan van den Brink
Doetinchem
25:25
54
Rene Gerritsen
Arnhem
25:26
55
Huub Overbeek
Braamt
25:33
56
Gerhard Witt
Aalten
25:34
57
Henk Navis
Aalten
26:00
58
Jan Retel
Doesburg
26:05
59
Tom Ruijfrok
Arnhem
26:13
60
Jos Bosman
Doesburg
26:15
61
Martin Perquin
Arnhem
26:17
62
Gé te Koppele
Winterswijk
26:32
63
Gerrit ter Haar
Aalten
26:51
64
A.D. van Herwijnen
Beekbergen
27:01
65
Constant Volmeijer
De Steeg
27:04
66
Marchel Chevalking
Doetinchem
27:18
67
Frits Dijkgraaf
Winterswijk
29:45
68
Roel Gerressen
Duiven
29:52
D, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reina Visser
Neede
41:58
2
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Hengelo Gld
43:25
3
Jannemien Bosman
Arnhem
43:32
4
Floor Perquin
Arnhem
44:05
5
Anja Fransen
Slijk Ewijk
44:29
6
Ineke Visser
Neede
45:33
7
Kea Hartemink
Didam
47:00
8
Ame Luchies
Arnhem
48:04
9
Charlotte Dunselman
Zevenaar
49:22
10
Roelie Schuring
Arnhem
49:56
11
Will Elsman
Hengelo Gld
50:50
12
Gerda Huisman
Nijmegen
51:32
13
Gonny Verschoor
Rheden
52:01
14
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
52:16
15
Els Stoffelen
Wijchen
52:19
16
Sylvia Hattuma
Lunteren
53:27
17
Irma Wellink
Aalten
54:09
18
Gisella van Helteren
Groesbeek
55:03
19
Arja te Brake
Aalten
55:21
20
Annelies Arnoldus
Duiven
55:33
21
Evelien Hillen
Aalten
56:03
22
Ineke Wesselink
Aalten
56:08
23
Lia Assink
Aalten
56:13
24
Joke van den Hooff
Aalten
56:19
25
Paulien timmerije
Eibergen
57:59
26
Emmy Stokkers
Kerk Avezaath
58:49
27
Heleen Rekveld
Kerk Avezaath
59:11
28
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
59:22
H, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Staring
Nijmegen
35:56
2
Manfred Vels
Doetinchem
36:49
3
Jos Bruens
Huissen
37:40
4
Henk Peters
Bemmel
37:54
5
Martijn Vergeer
Beuningen Gld
38:14
6
Roy Hennekes
Arnhem
38:35
7
Martin Brink
Wageningen
38:49
8
Daniel Klein-Rot
Haaksbergen
38:59
9
Erwin Wanders
Duiven
39:01
10
Roland Saalmink
Amsterdam
39:16
11
Geert Wevers
Aalten
39:21
12
Erwin Heister
Terborg
39:51
13
Niklas van Cassel
Goirle
40:02
14
Joep Jillings
Arnhem
40:25
15
Riny Crul
Bemmel
40:36
16
Nick Kamers
Eibergen
40:49
17
Jeroen Meijer
Westervoort
40:59
18
Tebroke Andre
Oosterhout gem Nijme
41:33
19
Frank Roos
Aalten
41:41
20
Roger Geurts
Westervoort
41:46
21
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
41:47
22
Jack Stax
Vianen Nb
41:49
23
Jeroen Laurens
Dinxperlo
42:10
24
Henk Mengers
Aalten
42:25
25
Hans de Bruin
Milsbeek
42:25
26
Tonny Smeenk
's-Heerenberg
42:31
27
René Laar
Winterswijk
42:37
28
Willie Jansen
Doorwerth
42:51
29
Chris Hofs
Bemmel
42:56
30
Geert Willems
Millingen aan de Rij
42:57
31
Peter Hooyman
Duiven
43:09
32
Henk Mellendijk
Groenlo
43:11
33
Fons Nieuwenhuis
Wehl
43:30
34
Hans Heuvels
Silvolde
43:37
35
Dik van Dalen
Aalten
43:40
36
Kees Peerdeman
Drempt
44:07
37
Mark de Kort
Nederasselt
44:13
38
Gerben Duenk
Aalten
44:23
39
Jan van Lieshout
Elst Gld
44:26
40
Wim Seegers
Doetinchem
44:32
41
Paul Bus
Didam
44:33
42
Edwin van der Nat
Duiven
44:52
43
Maurice Bosscher
Arnhem
44:57
44
Corné van Helteren
Groesbeek
45:02
45
Remko Groot
Hilversum
45:03
46
Fried Tuinte
Winterswijk Meddo
45:28
47
Henk Veeneman
Drempt
45:37
48
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
45:54
49
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
46:19
50
Nico Willems
Ewijk
46:23
51
Nol Janssen
Gendt
46:32
52
Jan Rademaker
Varsseveld
46:51
53
Hans Koskamp
Aalten
46:52
54
Juan ortega
Hengelo Ov
46:53
55
Theo Kosters
Goor
46:59
56
Gerrit Mulderij
Elst Gld
47:01
57
Laurens Bouw
Rheden
47:10
58
Jan van Rossum
Winssen
47:21
59
Harry van Halm
Groenlo
47:41
60
Peter Visser
Goor
47:43
61
Marcel Janssen
Gendt
47:47
62
Marc Zantinge
Rheden
47:51
63
Cor Mom
Elst Gld
47:52
64
Marcel van tellegen
Enschede
48:02
65
Martijn Buesink
Aalten
48:09
66
Martin Sterk
Westervoort
48:19
67
Pepijn Tammeling
Zevenaar
48:20
68
Kees van Hoeven
Beuningen Gld
48:27
69
Henk Lammers
Aalten
48:47
70
Eric Brouwer
Arnhem
48:59
71
Harry de Vries
Oosterbeek
49:07
72
Harro Rijnsaardt
Aalten
49:09
73
Leon Stoffelen
Wijchen
49:12
74
Jac.van Garderen
Didam
49:17
75
Harrie ter Groot
Groenlo
49:18
76
Peter van Doeveren
's-Gravenhage
49:25
77
Steven Oehlers
Arnhem
49:45
78
Rien Walk
Grave
49:48
79
Henk Mengers
Aalten
49:52
80
Ted Zwetsloot
's-Heerenberg
49:54
81
Pim Hofs
Elst Gld
49:55
82
Leendert Vogel
Arnhem
50:01
83
Rob Janssen
Deest
50:02
84
Hans van der Horst
Valburg
50:18
85
Jan Jansen
Aalten
50:19
86
Hans te Rietmole
Eibergen
50:33
87
Herman te Rietmole
Almere
50:54
88
Frits Witjes
Elst Gld
50:58
89
Maarten Janssen
Arnhem
51:19
90
Herwin Wensink
Aalten
51:21
91
Gerald Juliaans
Arnhem
51:36
92
Jan Hendriks
Duiven
51:42
93
Toine van Hulst
Druten
52:08
94
Peter Dousma
Ede Gld
52:15
95
Thijs Lavrijsen
Nijmegen
52:27
96
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
52:32
97
Willy Kloosterman
Groesbeek
52:36
98
Andries stortelder
Aalten
52:46
99
Ben Vink
De Steeg
52:48
100
Peter van Manen
Ede Gld
53:28
101
Marco van Rijs
Bredevoort
53:28
102
Werner Nijbroek
Elst Gld
53:41
103
Gerald Juliaans
Arnhem
53:43
104
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
53:51
105
Herman Bolwiender
Drempt
54:04
106
Wim Sikking
Winterswijk
54:30
107
Bert Timmer
Duiven
54:33
108
Eduard Coblijn
Arnhem
54:37
109
Jörgen de Vries
Enschede
54:45
110
Diego Ortega
Enschede
54:45
111
Rob Harmsen
Steenderen
54:52
112
Gerrit Roessink
Doetinchem
55:00
113
Frits van Dam
Huissen
55:13
114
Walter de Bie
Arnhem
55:25
115
Frans Intven
Nijmegen
55:47
116
Jan Janssen
Arnhem
55:52
117
Ed Laar
Doetinchem
55:53
118
Jacques Straten
Nijmegen
56:19
119
Fokke Postma
Nijmegen
56:44
120
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
56:46
121
Nemi van der Reest
Apeldoorn
56:49
122
John Boom
Bredevoort
57:32
123
Henk Heijnen
Aalten
57:48
124
Willem van het Hekke
Nijmegen
59:39
HSR., 21,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
David Kipngetich
Kenia (KEN)
1:02:51
2
Eric Demkes
AVA '70
1:15:29
3
Andries van Ooijen
Atletico '73
1:17:41
4
Erik Ormel
Atletico '73
1:19:07
5
Michiel van Dijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:19:45
6
Maurice Wienholts
AVA '70
1:22:58
7
Herman Hassing
Enschede
1:25:21
8
Hans Houben
Argo
1:27:15
9
Henrie Drenthel
AVA '70
1:29:50
10
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
1:43:39
D40, 21,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brigit Landewe
LAAC Twente
1:25:25
2
Diana Luijrink
ASV
1:33:04
3
Petra Domhof
AVA '70
1:36:18
4
Henriette Klomp
Loopservice.nl
1:42:53
5
Van Even
Oosterbeek
1:45:35
6
Annet Hulshof
LVG
1:56:41
H40, 21,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arie Froberg
TION
1:18:54
2
Jan Wevers
AVA '70
1:21:54
3
Henk Lammers
Archeus
1:22:05
4
Gerrit Ormel
AVA '70
1:24:17
5
Jos Keulstra
LAAC Twente
1:25:26
6
Wim Rensink
AVA '70
1:29:46
7
Benno Aversteeg
AVA '70
1:30:33
8
Gerrit Heersink
AVA '70
1:31:08
9
Wim Tijs
AVA '70
1:34:18
10
Jan Vreemann
Archeus
1:36:06
11
Robin ter Beest
Atletico '73
1:39:57
12
Jan Homrighausen
ASV
1:40:40
13
Theo van Foeken
Archeus
1:42:42
14
Wander Bod
Loopservice.nl
1:42:53
15
Ronald Leijzer
Atletico '73
1:43:32
16
Peter Hamersma
VAV
1:44:50
DREC, 21,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma Ruesink
Dinxperlo
1:44:33
2
José Blanken
Haaksbergen
1:46:25
3
Ciel Scheinck
Groenlo
1:56:42
4
Marieke van Rooy
Haaksbergen
2:11:45
5
Inez Goossens
Bussum
2:16:31
HREC, 21,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Kuipers
Haaksbergen
1:19:59
2
Vincent Eijt
Rheden
1:22:32
3
Frank Bolder
Ulft
1:27:54
4
Pieter Hubers
Varsseveld
1:28:54
5
Wiljan Gijgink
Rekken
1:29:10
6
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
1:32:07
7
Eric Klein Holkenborg
Aalten
1:32:16
8
Wim Geurink
Eerbeek
1:32:22
9
Mark Gerfen
Neede
1:32:39
10
Sander van der Kous
Deventer
1:33:52
11
Pascal Butterhoff
Enschede
1:37:57
12
Gerard Bodde
's-Heerenberg
1:38:21
13
Edwin Koning
Doetinchem
1:40:55
14
Henk Bruggeman
Zevenaar
1:41:26
15
Gerrit Dijkerman
Nijmegen
1:41:46
16
Rino Jans
Arnhem
1:42:29
17
Peter Keeble
Westervoort
1:46:28
18
Theo Sessink
Molenhoek Lb
1:48:08
19
Paul Snelder
Hoog Keppel
1:48:21
20
Paul Stortelder
Aalten
1:49:03
21
Bjorn Ceelen
Huissen
1:49:28
22
Jos Rave
Dinxperlo
1:52:00
23
Lambert van Kuppeveld
Druten
1:52:57
24
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
1:53:33
25
Wim Hobelman
Varsseveld
1:53:39
26
Siert Wieringa
Hoog Keppel
1:53:57
27
Huub Bolwerk
Dinxperlo
1:53:59
28
Wilfred Bussink
Doetinchem
1:56:40
29
Elschot John
Wehl
2:24:52
Uitslagen.nl
21-08-2006 21:27