Uitslagenlijst Kaatsheuvelse Pleinloop

Kaatsheuvel - Zaterdag 20 mei 2006

JONGE, KIDSRUN I
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Verzijlberg
Tilburg
4:18
2
Quinten van Wanrooij
Kaatsheuvel
4:29
3
Stijn Roijakkers
Kaatsheuvel
4:32
4
Daan Lange
Kaatsheuvel
4:41
5
Stef van Wezenbeek
Kaatsheuvel
4:44
6
Noah Raaijmaker
Kaatsheuvel
4:48
7
Mathijs van Gerwen
Waalwijk
4:49
8
Jasper Zwart
Sprang-Capelle
4:54
9
Rens van Heijst
Kaatsheuvel
4:58
10
Lars Timmers
Kaatsheuvel
4:58
11
Niels Maas
Kaatsheuvel
4:58
12
Stijn de Bijl
Kaatsheuvel
5:01
13
Floris Snels
Kaatsheuvel
5:14
14
Timo van Wanrooij
Kaatsheuvel
5:17
15
Polle Dankers
Tilburg
5:21
16
Rinse de Bont
Kaatsheuvel
5:24
17
Stef Verhaaren
Kaatsheuvel
5:27
18
Ruben Bergmans
Kaatsheuvel
5:34
19
Mike Korthout
Sprang-Capelle
5:35
20
Rowan Damen
Kaatsheuvel
5:36
21
Jop Dieltjens
Kaatsheuvel
5:38
22
Wouter vd Broek
Kaatsheuvel
5:45
23
Pim Duenk
Kaatsheuvel
5:47
24
Dennis Laros
Kaatsheuvel
6:13
25
Mike Damen
Kaatsheuvel
6:22
26
Jan van Dongen
Dongen
6:25
27
Martijn Verhagen
Kaatsheuvel
6:25
28
Linda Krol
Kaatsheuvel
6:28
29
Thorsten Timmermans
Tholen
6:59
30
Wesley de Brouwer
Kaatsheuvel
7:04
31
Delano Korthout
Sprang-Capelle
7:16
MEISJ, KIDSRUN I
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne van Boxtel
Kaatsheuvel
4:45
2
Emese Timmermans
Tholen
4:48
3
Lara Beukman
Kaatsheuvel
4:52
4
Michelle van Leijsen
Kaatsheuvel
4:59
5
Eline Beukman
Kaatsheuvel
5:02
6
Lisa Mertens
Kaatsheuvel
5:28
7
Janaica Noten
Waalwijk
5:30
8
Chenna Kuijpers
Kaatsheuvel
5:33
9
June Oomens
Kaatsheuvel
5:37
10
Robin van Loon
Kaatsheuvel
5:46
11
Judith Pietjouw
Kaatsheuvel
5:51
12
Pooja van den Bogaard
Kaatsheuvel
5:59
13
Britt Weijters
Kaatsheuvel
6:03
14
Elise Dingemans
Kaatsheuvel
6:06
15
Myrthe Pelz
Kaatsheuvel
6:10
16
Nena Timmermans
Tholen
6:14
17
Quinty Krol
Waalwijk
6:30
18
Rinske Kemmeren
Sprang-Capelle
6:35
19
Melissa Dingemans
Kaatsheuvel
6:39
20
Diana Dogsa
Kaatsheuvel
6:48
21
Maureen Vesseur
Kaatsheuvel
7:09
22
Melissa Elsenaar
Kaatsheuvel
7:17
JONGE, KIDSRUN II
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin de Bie
Dongen
3:51
2
Roel Verhagen
Tilburg
3:52
3
Maarten Smulders
Tilburg
4:11
4
Dennis Bakk
Kaatsheuvel
4:18
5
Robin v den Nieuwenhuy
Kaatsheuvel
4:23
6
Rick van Boxtel
Kaatsheuvel
4:25
7
Martijn Aussems
Kaatsheuvel
4:27
8
Bram van Gerwen
Waalwijk
4:30
9
Kamiel Dankers
Tilburg
4:38
10
Daan de Jong
Berkel-Enschot
4:55
11
Sjoerd Rijpma
Kaatsheuvel
4:58
12
Remco Rissema
Kaatsheuvel
5:01
13
Nino Bakkers
Kaatsheuvel
5:04
14
Justin Rombouts
Tilburg
5:10
15
Coen Dalmaijer
Kaatsheuvel
5:11
16
Luke Musters
Kaatsheuvel
5:13
17
Tom Ververs
Kaatsheuvel
5:18
18
Jeroen van der Hooft
Kaatsheuvel
5:32
19
Ruud Geelen
Kaatsheuvel
5:36
20
Kees van der Mierden
Kaatsheuvel
5:47
21
Geert Verhagen
Kaatsheuvel
5:48
22
Alex Bruijniks
Kaatsheuvel
6:02
23
Jordy Meijer
Kaatsheuvel
6:52
24
Julian Krol
Waalwijk
7:02
MEISJ, KIDSRUN II
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristel Mans
Sprang-Capelle
4:04
2
Romy Smulders
Tilburg
4:16
3
Karlijn Royakkers
Kaatsheuvel
4:20
4
Mayke Smits
Waalwijk
4:39
5
Sietske van Woensel
Kaatsheuvel
4:50
6
Mara Leijtens
Waalwijk
4:55
7
Marieke Jacobs
Kaatsheuvel
5:02
8
Dominique Aarts
Kaatsheuvel
5:02
9
Jemi-liza de Laat
Waalwijk
5:04
10
Romy Scheerders
Kaatsheuvel
5:12
11
Mirn de Bont
Kaatsheuvel
5:13
12
Robin Weijters
Kaatsheuvel
5:18
13
Paulien van Kleef
Waalwijk
5:20
14
Iris van Kleij
Kaatsheuvel
5:24
15
Evy Aussems
Kaatsheuvel
5:26
16
Startnummer 730
Kaatsheuvel
5:27
17
Nicole Govers
Kaatsheuvel
5:31
18
Maaike van Heijst
Kaatsheuvel
5:31
19
Joya van Noye
Kaatsheuvel
5:34
20
Alana Kuypers
Kaatsheuvel
5:40
21
Shirley Meijer
Kaatsheuvel
5:46
22
Anne Mertens
Kaatsheuvel
5:49
23
Sanne Leemans
Kaatsheuvel
5:51
24
Marieke Jansen
Kaatsheuvel
5:52
25
Marsha van Unen
Kaatsheuvel
5:57
26
Laura Olijslagers
Kaatsheuvel
6:13
27
Nirmala vd Bogaard
Kaatsheuvel
6:24
28
Pien Mooij
Kaatsheuvel
6:26
29
Ilse van der Velden
Kaatsheuvel
6:29
30
Roelie vd Broek
Kaatsheuvel
6:29
31
Nicky van Boxtel
Kaatsheuvel
6:35
32
Nina Looijkens
Kaatsheuvel
6:35
33
Bo Looijkens
Kaatsheuvel
6:36
34
Vera Schoenmakers
Kaatsheuvel
6:40
35
Caitlin Kroot
Kaatsheuvel
6:41
36
Naomi Donders
Kaatsheuvel
6:57
37
Elise Broeders
Kaatsheuvel
7:06
JONGE, KIDSRUN III
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renique Benjamin
Tilburg
7:43
2
Benno Sonnemans
Kaatsheuvel
8:17
3
Bram Roijakkers
Kaatsheuvel
8:42
4
Thomas van Woensel
Kaatsheuvel
8:47
5
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg
8:48
6
Ferry Brouwer
Kaatsheuvel
9:07
7
Ruud Leijtens
Waalwijk
9:08
8
Mike van der Velden
Kaatsheuvel
9:14
9
Tjerk Snoeren
Kaatsheuvel
9:32
10
Wytze van de Kar
Kaatsheuvel
9:42
11
Tom van Brakel
Kaatsheuvel
10:05
12
Rik Dieltjens
Kaatsheuvel
10:06
13
Marco van Brunschot
Oisterwijk
10:13
14
Pieter van der Velden
's-Gravenhage
10:32
15
Maurice van Peer
Kaatsheuvel
13:36
MEISJ, KIDSRUN III
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Sprengers
Kaatsheuvel
7:57
2
Tessa Berens
Tilburg
8:10
3
Lyrate de Laat
Waalwijk
9:10
4
Tjetske van Hooij
Oisterwijk
9:34
5
Saskia Rombeek
Waalwijk
9:45
6
Larisse op t Hoog
Oisterwijk
10:05
7
Livia van Wanrooij
Kaatsheuvel
10:13
8
Charlotte van Kleef
Waalwijk
10:38
9
Esme Rossi
Tilburg
10:42
10
Lydia Verhagen
Kaatsheuvel
10:46
11
Gea Mertens
Kaatsheuvel
11:02
12
Anne Schoenmakers
Kaatsheuvel
11:42
13
Natalie van Dongen
Dongen
12:00
14
Lisa Schoenmakers
Kaatsheuvel
13:20
15
Amy Leemans
Kaatsheuvel
13:44
16
Mandy Rissema
Kaatsheuvel
14:14
17
Audreij Klijn
Kaatsheuvel
14:29
18
Carola van der Aa
Kaatsheuvel
15:21
MREC5, TRIMLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik de Bruin
Haaften
18:23
18:18
2
Jan Pannekoek
Geldermalsen
19:04
18:59
3
Adriaan van Engelen
Gilze
19:06
19:03
4
Matthew de Haan
Tilburg
19:22
19:22
5
Lauran Beijens
Riel
19:41
19:41
6
Pé Brouwer
Best
20:41
20:41
7
Arthur Becht
Berlicum Nb
21:10
20:59
8
Dirk van Straalen
Tilburg
21:43
21:27
9
Stijn van der Kamp
Waalwijk
22:24
22:06
10
Jurriejan Smits
Waalwijk
24:22
24:05
11
Bart van der Lippe
Waalwijk
25:40
25:27
12
Erik van der Kamp
Waalwijk
26:06
26:06
13
Mark van Bijnen
Kaatsheuvel
26:37
26:12
14
Pieter Elshout
Kaatsheuvel
26:37
26:12
15
Axel Timmermans
Tholen
27:19
27:11
16
Leon Berkouwer
Tilburg
27:22
27:02
17
Gijs van der Velden
Kaatsheuvel
27:24
27:01
18
Hans Brekelmans
Kaatsheuvel
29:53
29:43
19
Jo van Wanrooij
Dongen
30:38
30:20
20
Willie Timmermans
Kaatsheuvel
32:13
31:56
VREC5, TRIMLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan van Kuijk
's Gravenmoer
22:21
22:07
2
Janneke Spijkers
Breda
23:49
23:41
3
Miranda de Graaff
Drunen
24:51
24:41
4
Iris van Herpt
Oudenbosch
25:19
24:55
5
Monique Verweij-Mathij
Drunen
25:26
25:22
6
Marjo van de Wouw
Kaatsheuvel
25:34
25:24
7
Jolanda van Wanrooij
Kaatsheuvel
27:15
26:57
8
Esther Beerens
Tholen
27:33
27:24
9
Monique Smulders
Tilburg
29:32
29:09
10
Jolande van Berkel
Dongen
30:09
29:50
11
Ans Hilhorst
Dongen
30:41
30:22
12
Mariet van Roy
Tilburg
30:48
30:25
13
Ilse Lameijer
Ulvenhout
31:05
30:55
14
Anita Gosens
Gilze
31:55
31:28
15
Stephanie Pistorius
Kaatsheuvel
32:30
32:28
MRE10, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos van der Velden
Maastricht
38:45
38:41
2
Aslem Poul
Polen
38:50
38:50
3
Paul Timmermans
Tholen
39:11
39:02
4
Maarten Veldhuizen
Tilburg
39:39
39:35
5
Andre van Aarle
Erp
39:39
39:32
6
Wout Timmermans
's Gravenmoer
39:40
39:34
7
Tom Huijben
Oosterhout Nb
40:00
39:38
8
Anton van Dorp
Berkel-Enschot
40:07
40:00
9
Rens vd Sanden
Waalwijk
40:13
40:13
10
Jos van den Bersselaar
Biezenmortel
40:14
40:09
11
Peter Zacht
Sprang-Capelle
40:27
40:18
12
Harrie vd Velden
Waalwijk
40:29
40:24
13
Kees de Kort
Loon op Zand
40:57
40:46
14
Hans van Zelst
Kaatsheuvel
40:58
40:53
15
John Duenk
Kaatsheuvel
41:03
40:57
16
Mark van de Ven
Goirle
41:53
41:50
17
Bert Stofmeel
Tilburg
41:59
41:54
18
Marijn van Helvoort
Oisterwijk
42:08
42:00
19
Steven Lucassen
Eindhoven
42:13
42:06
20
Frans vd Velden
Kaatsheuvel
42:42
42:33
21
Jan van der Put
Dongen
42:42
42:36
22
Victor Mion
Waalwijk
42:48
42:39
23
Marc van Steenbergen
Zaltbommel
43:04
42:42
24
Asko Andrik
Breda
43:19
43:09
25
Wil de Klerk
Tilburg
43:28
43:28
26
Jasper Koolwijk
Udenhout
43:28
43:28
27
Kees Siemons
Dongen
43:31
43:12
28
Jozef van de Wouw
Kaatsheuvel
43:48
43:38
29
Henry Bink
Waalwijk
43:48
43:41
30
Ad vd Heijning
Alphen Nb
43:54
43:34
31
Hans Beerens
Sprang-Capelle
43:57
43:50
32
Christiaan vd Velden
Drunen
43:59
43:50
33
Hans Janssen
Waalwijk
44:08
43:51
34
Toon Mannie
Tilburg
44:11
44:01
35
Tiny Kemmeren
Kaatsheuvel
44:14
43:58
36
Jan de Groot
Waalwijk
44:18
44:04
37
Jan van Aarle
Goirle
44:30
44:25
38
Derk-Jan Elshout
Waalwijk
44:36
44:23
39
Fernando Snoek
Breda
44:46
44:23
40
Gaby Brand
Waalwijk
44:58
44:41
41
Wiel Steegmans
Tilburg
45:00
44:50
42
René van Strien
Dongen
45:02
44:39
43
Maarten Balken
Zaltbommel
45:03
44:41
44
Dennis de Bruin
Zaltbommel
45:05
44:43
45
Kees van Leeuwen
Tilburg
45:08
44:44
46
Ad Rijken
Rosmalen
45:13
45:13
47
Peter Verhagen
Tilburg
45:24
45:17
48
Eugène Heijblom
's Gravenmoer
45:27
45:13
49
John Mout
Oisterwijk
45:28
45:28
50
Ad Kimenai
Dongen
45:32
45:22
51
Peter Tetteroo
Oisterwijk
45:40
45:36
52
Mark Schalken
Waalwijk
45:45
45:34
53
Ad van den Assem
Kaatsheuvel
45:48
45:30
54
Wim Nieuwenhuizen
Tilburg
45:56
45:39
55
Chris Sprengers
Kaatsheuvel
46:00
45:48
56
Eric ten Feld
Waalwijk
46:03
45:51
57
Jan Schapendonk
Hilvarenbeek
46:05
45:57
58
Patrick Damen
Dussen
46:14
46:09
59
Arnold van den Elzen
Waalwijk
46:14
46:14
60
Eugene Gies
's-Hertogenbosch
46:16
45:57
61
Bart van Leerdam
Vught
46:20
46:02
62
David Engel
Tilburg
46:34
46:09
63
Jurgen Klomp
Drunen
46:35
46:15
64
Cees de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
46:44
46:25
65
Francois van Zon
Waalwijk
46:54
46:36
66
Jos Cleijsen
Kaatsheuvel
46:58
46:44
67
Joop Bosmans
Tilburg
47:10
47:01
68
Casper Prins
Vught
47:12
46:52
69
Ad Vos
Nieuwkuijk
47:43
47:16
70
Franklin Doos
Beaufort (LUX)
47:44
47:22
71
Herman Schmitz
Rijen
47:44
47:33
72
Ron Beumer
Kaatsheuvel
47:49
47:32
73
Hans Smetsers
Drunen
47:57
47:43
74
Jan Remmerswaal
Voorburg
48:11
47:59
75
Piet van Falier
Vlijmen
48:22
48:19
76
Edwin Jansen
Tilburg
48:29
48:01
77
Toine Stokkermans
Kaatsheuvel
48:33
48:10
78
Arjan van Zutphen
Waalwijk
48:52
48:37
79
Pierre Geerts
Alphen Nb
48:58
48:38
80
Ludy van Hilst
Kaatsheuvel
48:58
48:37
81
Sjef Schonis
Kaatsheuvel
49:19
49:07
82
Jaap Rentmeester
's Gravenmoer
49:28
49:12
83
Paul van Oirschot
Oisterwijk
49:38
49:26
84
Harrie Keusters
Tilburg
49:38
49:26
85
Huib Dieltjens
Kaatsheuvel
49:50
49:31
86
Merijn van Heesch
Heusden gem Heusden
49:51
49:25
87
Leon Gosens
Tilburg
50:13
49:57
88
Richard Pietjouw
Kaatsheuvel
50:19
49:58
89
Johan van Gorkum
Gilze
50:23
50:12
90
Hans van Kleef
Waalwijk
50:26
50:08
91
Guillaume Noten
Waalwijk
50:29
50:08
92
Hans Verboven
Kaatsheuvel
50:30
50:17
93
Marc Verbeek
Waalwijk
50:31
50:16
94
Hans den Reijer
Oosterhout Nb
50:31
50:21
95
Jorn Spier
Sprang-Capelle
50:42
50:20
96
Aad van der Valk
Waspik
51:04
50:39
97
Mark Verhoeven
Tilburg
51:26
50:59
98
Henk Overeijnder
's Gravenmoer
51:39
51:20
99
John Beerens
Kaatsheuvel
51:47
51:39
100
Gijs Kunst
Oosterhout Nb
51:49
51:41
101
Hans Timmermans
Dongen
52:13
51:53
102
Peter de Gouw
Tilburg
52:46
52:20
103
Jacob Kemmeren
Kaatsheuvel
52:49
52:30
104
Rent van den Broek
Dongen
52:54
52:34
105
Eddy Voorn
Waalwijk
52:58
52:44
106
Ad van Loon
Waalwijk
52:59
52:38
107
Eli van der Graaf
Oosterhout Nb
53:00
52:45
108
Albert van Zon
Tilburg
53:04
52:40
109
Fons van Berkel
Dongen
53:06
52:48
110
Henk van der Donk
Veldhoven
53:31
53:15
111
Henny vd Velden
Vlijmen
53:31
53:04
112
Leo van Bijnen
Kaatsheuvel
53:41
53:18
113
Ronald Buitelaar
Kaatsheuvel
53:48
53:44
114
Richard Halters
Made
54:00
53:42
115
Gerard Radstaat
Lexmond
54:54
54:54
116
Bert van der Linden
Waalwijk
55:04
54:52
117
Erik Arke
Breda
55:14
54:48
118
John Krul
Kaatsheuvel
55:31
55:13
119
Michel Broos
Kaatsheuvel
55:49
55:38
120
Tom van der Velden
Kaatsheuvel
55:57
55:34
121
Ferry van der Donk
Veldhoven
56:14
55:58
122
Jan van de Pol
Tilburg
57:04
56:37
123
Gerard de Louw
Waalwijk
57:06
56:53
124
Harrie Robben
Udenhout
57:15
57:00
125
Theo Strijbos
Udenhout
58:03
57:47
126
John van de Hoven
Waalwijk
59:11
58:51
127
Wim Aussems
Kaatsheuvel
1:00:01
59:39
128
Peter-Paul Jansen
Tilburg
1:02:30
1:02:03
129
Jan van Schie
Kaatsheuvel
1:03:11
1:02:46
130
Jan van Gurp
Kaatsheuvel
1:07:54
1:07:43
VRE10, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Tayeb
Tilburg
45:06
44:53
2
Jessica van Wijnen
Kaatsheuvel
45:13
45:09
3
Lianne Ivens
Waalwijk
46:29
46:17
4
Marianne Bleijenberg
Waalwijk
48:10
47:58
5
Lianne van Wanrooy
Kaatsheuvel
48:16
47:56
6
Anja Kemmeren
Kaatsheuvel
49:21
49:01
7
Ottie Thiers
Vught
49:51
49:32
8
Aques Vugts
Goirle
50:43
50:33
9
Sandra de Jager
Made
51:46
51:28
10
Ricky van der Ven
Kaatsheuvel
52:29
52:15
11
Marion Verhoeven
Schijndel
52:34
52:24
12
Anja Jongmans
Kaatsheuvel
53:08
52:46
13
Marie-Jose Embregts
Dongen
53:41
53:24
14
Petra van Beers
Loon op Zand
53:45
53:25
15
Ricky van der Lippe
Waalwijk
54:05
53:52
16
Bianca Smulders
Tilburg
54:47
54:23
17
Moniek van den Hoven
Waalwijk
54:53
54:33
18
Chantal de Hond
Dongen
55:58
55:44
19
Karolien Megens
Tilburg
56:12
55:48
20
Marja de Kort
Loon op Zand
56:25
56:11
21
Wendy Ansems
Dongen
57:00
56:33
22
Corrie van Hoof
Bemmel
57:22
56:57
23
Hennie van Boxmeer
Waalwijk
58:12
57:58
24
Danielle Bink
Tilburg
59:39
59:15
25
Lian Lanslots
Kaatsheuvel
59:44
59:18
26
Janneke Aussems
Kaatsheuvel
1:00:01
59:39
27
Claudia Jansen
Tilburg
1:02:30
1:02:02
28
Ans Maijers
Sprang-Capelle
1:04:48
1:04:27
29
Roos Kampen
Eindhoven
1:05:29
1:05:10
30
Carin Scherjon
Uitgeest
1:11:11
1:10:46
MSEN, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Philip Kimkemboi
Kenia
29:24
29:24
2
Musa Cherutich
Kenia
29:52
29:52
3
Stefan van den Broek
België
29:59
29:59
4
Wim Borns
België
30:24
30:21
5
Hans Jansen
België
30:30
30:30
6
Timthy Karanu
Kenia
30:30
30:30
7
Niels Strik
Nederland
30:33
30:33
8
Gino Steemans
België
30:40
30:40
9
Isaiah Kosgei
Kenia
31:03
31:03
10
Christophe Clyncke
België
31:03
31:03
11
Roy van Son
Nederland
31:11
31:11
12
Pieter Hendrickx
België
31:18
31:18
13
Said Kanfaoui
Marokko
31:43
31:43
14
Bart Lieckens
België
31:55
31:52
15
Greg van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
32:10
32:10
16
Wim Nieuwkerk
Nederland
32:34
32:34
17
Bernard Teboekhorst
Nederland
32:41
32:41
18
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
32:50
32:47
19
Michiel Spijkers
Nederland
34:12
34:09
20
Joery Kouwenberg
Nederland
34:28
34:25
21
Thomas Nusmeier
Nederland
35:03
34:58
22
Mark Burger
Road Runners Etten-L
35:13
35:09
23
Luuk Nissen
Prins Hendrik
35:15
35:12
24
Sadik ElMourabite
Marokko
35:38
35:38
25
Steven van Hooydonck
België
35:48
35:45
26
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria
36:16
36:16
27
Jan-Pieter van der Vlu
Tilburg Road Runners
36:57
36:57
28
Niklas van Cassel
VOAB
37:21
37:21
29
Corné Dudok
Attila
37:44
37:44
30
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
37:51
37:48
31
John van Heeswijk
DAK
38:34
38:30
32
Richard Donders
Attila
39:31
39:31
M35, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Oleg Otmakov
Rusland
30:35
30:35
2
Gino van Geyte
België
30:54
30:54
3
Huub Maas
Nederland
31:21
31:21
4
Koos Verweij
Nederland
32:55
32:55
5
Bernhard Heshof
Typhoon
33:37
33:37
6
Martin Lauret
Nederland
34:08
34:04
7
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
34:40
34:40
8
Mark van Wanrooij
Oss '78
37:02
36:58
9
Christ Chabot
Atledo
37:21
37:16
10
Harry Wasseveld
Attila
39:44
39:44
11
Hubert Leemans
Atledo
41:01
41:01
12
Alfons Schoenmakers
PSV
42:36
42:28
M40, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc van der Hoeven
België
31:52
31:52
2
Jos Lemmens
België
32:03
32:03
3
Peter van Egdom
Nederland
32:15
32:15
4
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
33:54
33:54
5
Benny Ceulemans
België
34:21
34:21
6
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
36:25
36:22
7
Pim vd Wijst
Fortuna '67
36:34
36:30
8
Bart Verberkt
Typhoon
37:08
37:05
9
Luc Koning
Prins Hendrik
37:14
37:14
10
Gerjan Diepstraten
Atledo
37:26
37:26
11
Arnold van Sonsbeek
Oss '78
37:52
37:52
12
Jos van Gils
Atledo
37:57
37:53
13
Luud Rutten
Atledo
38:15
38:11
14
Ad Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
38:24
38:24
15
Berrie Zoontjens
Tilburg Road Runners
39:21
39:21
16
Cees van Blerck
Scorpio
39:26
39:26
17
Jan van Dommelen
Achil '87
39:56
39:53
18
Ad Embregts
Atledo
39:59
39:54
19
Eric Hellings
Loopgroep Wijbosch
40:18
40:15
20
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
40:57
40:57
21
Wouter Schelvis
Sprint
40:59
40:55
22
Maurits Appels
Attila
41:26
41:23
23
Jos van den Broek
Attila
42:10
42:04
24
Toon van Baast
Attila
43:07
43:02
25
Libbe van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
43:26
43:20
26
Nico van der Velden
Haag Atletiek
44:24
44:12
M50, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tiny de Laat
DAK
35:46
35:43
2
Lambert Sels
Geel (BEL)
36:15
36:12
3
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
36:25
36:25
4
Henk Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
37:34
37:30
5
Ad van Rooij
Loopgroep PK
37:56
37:56
6
Gerard Joosten
ACW '66
38:24
38:21
7
Frans Dieden
Attila
39:20
39:20
8
Jan van Liempt
Atledo
40:58
40:55
9
Kees Schijvenaars
Atledo
41:58
41:58
10
Johan van Iersel
Tilburg Road Runners
43:25
43:19
11
Toon van Venrooij
Sprang-Capelle
45:58
45:49
12
Kees Loose
VOAB
46:35
46:30
13
Jan Joosen
ACW '66
47:52
47:38
14
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
47:55
47:50
15
Dick Dickkenboer
Haag Atletiek
51:41
51:15
M60, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene van de Putte
Kasterlee (BEL)
37:24
37:22
2
Eddy Thelen
Prins Hendrik
42:10
42:06
3
Frits Claassens
Attila
42:52
42:48
4
Alex Halter
Passaat
43:42
43:36
5
Anton Coertjens
Sprint
45:03
44:56
6
Wil van der Lee
DAK
45:58
45:50
7
Eugene van der Laan
Prins Hendrik
49:16
48:57
8
Jan van Dal
DAK
50:15
50:07
9
Ad Kouwenberg
Attila
51:49
51:37
10
Piet Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
52:53
52:45
VSEN, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel de Knegt
Attila
34:07
34:07
2
Nadja Wijenberg
Unitas
35:17
35:17
3
Kim Offergeld
België
35:48
35:48
4
Ludmila Afonjuskina
Rusland
37:03
37:00
5
Vicky Lieckens
België
39:44
39:39
6
An Claes
België
40:01
39:58
7
Marloes van Loon
ACW '66
44:05
44:05
8
Cindy Klomp
Gloria
48:39
48:17
9
Trudie Schils
Attila
50:43
50:33
V35, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loes van den Biggelaar
Scorpio
41:57
41:57
2
Tinkel van der LInden
Attila
43:54
43:51
3
Gertie Theunissen
PSV
47:02
46:56
4
Cony Pijnenburg
Attila
47:11
47:01
5
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
47:52
47:41
6
Esther Schoorl - Zaat
Tilburg Road Runners
52:52
52:47
7
Jeannette Leemans
Atledo
54:52
54:43
V45, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joke van Gils
Atledo
46:19
46:14
2
Ria Musters
DAK
47:04
46:57
BEDR, BEDRIJVENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Kuipers
Albert Heijn 1
37:01
37:01
2
Wouter Monchouwer
Albert Heijn 1
38:28
38:28
3
A Kant
Albert Heijn 2
38:37
38:30
4
Toni van Geffen
Albert Heijn 1
38:54
38:54
5
Dennie Lodders
Dr. Mollercollege 1
39:27
39:05
6
Bas Schop
Albert Heijn 2
42:07
42:07
7
A Rondeel
Thebe 1
42:29
42:12
8
Piet den Hartog
Albert Heijn 2
42:44
42:38
9
D Zwanink
Thebe 1
43:38
43:29
10
Ruud Litzroth
Dr. Mollercollege 4
44:01
43:38
11
Steffie Roelofs
Dr. Mollercollege 2
44:09
43:45
12
W Damen
Thebe 2
44:12
44:12
13
Gepco de Jong
Dr. Mollercollege 1
44:54
44:33
14
Joost van der Velden
Dr. Mollercollege 1
45:12
44:52
15
J de Vries
Imabo Hasco
46:03
45:52
16
Jaap Verhoeff
Albert Heijn 1
46:03
45:57
17
Frido van Gerwen
Zeefdruk Hans van Os
46:10
45:55
18
P van Straalen
Thebe 2
46:25
46:08
19
Micha van Boxtel
Dr. Mollercollege 1
46:54
46:34
20
Hans Janssen
Albert Heijn 1
47:04
46:59
21
M vd Berge
Thebe 1
47:14
46:58
22
P Pijpers
Thebe 1
47:38
47:22
23
H van Aspert
Thebe 1
47:39
47:23
24
G van Kessel
Imabo Hasco
48:25
48:14
25
Bert de Jong
Casade Woondiensten
48:29
48:08
26
Roel vd Wee
Era Kaatsheuvel Make
48:56
48:33
27
Gert-Jan vd Wassenberg
Zeefdruk Hans van Os
48:59
48:47
28
Remco vd Bosch
Zeefdruk Hans van Os
49:01
48:48
29
Erwin Boons
Era Kaatsheuvel Make
49:50
49:28
30
Marco Gerardts
Casade Woondiensten
49:52
49:32
31
Gijs Voskamp
Dr. Mollercollege 1
50:28
50:08
32
Patrick van Wanrooij
Zeefdruk Hans van Os
52:26
52:26
33
T de Beer
Thebe 2
58:12
57:55
34
B Coomans
Thebe 2
58:46
58:29
35
S Muskens
Thebe 2
1:01:03
1:00:45
36
Tijn Jacobs
Era Kaatsheuvel Make
1:04:23
1:04:02
37
Petra van den Anker
Casade Woondiensten
1:04:48
1:04:27
www.pleinloop.nl
Uitslagen.nl
16-08-2006 13:13