Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 3

Utrecht - Woensdag 17 mei 2006

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Marten van Ommen
Vitalis
-20
34:14
2
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
-28
35:12
3
Dirk Wijnalda
Hellas
-27
35:22
4
Michel van Liempdt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-27
35:57
5
Daan Nagel
Hellas
-22
37:47
6
Roland van de Berg
Fit
-20
38:13
7
Florian Lichtendonk
Spirit Lelystad
-16
38:58
8
Paul de Vries
Phoenix
-25
39:19
9
Paul vd Voort vd Klei
Hellas
-22
39:52
10
Maarten Muts
GAC Hilversum
-23
43:13
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Erwin Walgers
Hellas
-31
35:50
2
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
-34
35:52
3
Frans Jorna
Hellas
-32
36:06
4
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
-30
36:57
5
Jan de Groot
AV Houten
-34
37:53
6
Edwin Marquart
Phoenix
-33
39:12
7
Holger Cremer
U-Track
-33
39:15
8
André van de Vliert
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-31
39:35
9
Giovanni Dhondt
Hellas
-33
42:06
10
Pieter Elstgeest
Hellas
-29
52:03
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Marcel Wielink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-37
34:29
2
John van Rennes
Loopgroep PK
-36
35:32
3
Wim van den Heuvel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-37
38:40
4
Diederik Aarendonk
Veteranen Nederland
-35
38:41
5
Rene Cazander
Hellas
-36
39:00
6
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-37
40:39
7
Paul Kommeren
Phoenix
-39
41:04
8
Ben Visser
Running Athletic Poi
-38
43:41
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Johnny Johnson
Triathlon
-42
36:52
2
Aaldrik Tiktak
Pijnenburg
-40
38:19
3
Willem Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
-40
39:03
4
Paul van Schaik
Phoenix
-41
39:36
5
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
-42
39:54
6
Sjaak Vervuurt
Hellas
-42
41:32
7
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
-44
41:40
8
John Bakker
Hellas
-40
43:25
9
Rob Stofberg
Clytoneus
-43
44:44
10
Erik Dijksman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-43
45:19
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Wim van Doorn
Fit
-47
37:04
2
Sjaak Vreugdenhil
Pijnenburg
-45
39:08
3
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
-46
40:19
4
Jan van der Boom
Hellas
-47
41:07
5
Hans de Goede
Pijnenburg
-44
41:49
6
Jakob Brunekreef
Hellas
-49
43:06
7
Hans de Ree
Hellas
-44
46:32
8
Wim Geurts
Hellas
-47
59:54
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Rob Plijnaar
Veteranen Nederland
-49
42:36
2
Hans Vergeer
Clytoneus
-50
44:36
3
Emil Baenen
Hellas
-53
47:54
4
Hans Oostindien
BAV
-54
51:22
5
Dirk den Oude
Pijnenburg
-50
58:54
6
Ad Vermeulen
Hellas
-51
59:40
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Aart Punt
Veteranen Nederland
-56
42:23
2
Henk van der Wilt
Veteranen Nederland
-59
43:11
3
Jan de Bont
Veteranen Nederland
-58
43:44
4
Koos Knotter
Veteranen Nederland
-63
44:53
5
Evert van 't Veld
Veteranen Nederland
-54
45:15
6
Pieter 't Hart
Clytoneus
-56
46:51
7
Cor Dorresteijn
Hellas
-59
48:30
8
Jan Troost
IJsselstein Ut
-56
1:04:31
MPRES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Vincent Guinee
Phoenix
-21
36:51
2
Diederik Vogelaard
Utrecht
-21
36:52
3
Danny van der Ham
Houten
-28
36:53
4
Rick Hendrix
Utrecht
-17
38:20
5
Tim Knotnerus
Utrecht
-18
38:35
6
Andre Verwei
Utrecht
-33
39:09
7
Wout Heslinga
Utrecht
-42
39:27
8
Chris van der Wekken
Utrecht
-28
39:40
9
Per van Huis
Utrecht
-41
40:11
10
Ashok Jodha
Veteranen Nederland
-41
40:14
11
Rogier Dijkink
Amsterdam
-32
40:18
12
Casper Vorshaert
Loosdrecht
-35
40:20
13
Gert Jan van Monfoort
Utrecht
-20
40:52
14
Mark-Pieter van denHeu
Utrecht
-20
41:18
15
Michel van Kats
IJsselstein Ut
-18
41:22
16
Reinier Mathijsen
Utrecht
-32
41:23
17
Andre Knop
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-38
42:23
18
Hennie Holtman
Utrecht
-34
42:28
19
Erik Oudshoorn
Soest
-40
42:37
20
Wybren van der Wal
Utrecht
-23
43:05
21
Robin van Veer
-20
43:10
22
Govert van Eeten
Utrecht
-25
43:13
23
Peter van der Vijgh
Soest
-28
43:23
24
Wim Boogaard
Rotterdam
-38
43:28
25
Willem van Loon
Amersfoort
-28
43:53
26
Steef van de Steeg
Veenendaal
-43
43:55
27
Dirk van de Ruit
Maarssen
-24
44:27
28
Jelle van Tricht
Utrecht
-18
44:30
29
Bart Boon
Utrecht
-36
44:43
30
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
-47
45:03
31
Erik Groenheiden
Utrecht
-33
45:10
32
Koen Paarlberg
Utrecht
-21
45:37
33
Wouter Meijers
Utrecht
-20
45:43
34
Rob Hendrikx
Utrecht
45:53
35
Harm Balder
Utrecht
-24
46:00
36
Tjeerd Oppendijk
Utrecht
-32
46:06
37
Guus Reith
Hellas
-59
46:13
38
F. Verstraete
Utrecht
-51
46:18
39
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
-41
46:32
40
Henk Horst
Eemnes
-48
46:36
41
Johan van Luijn
Bunnik
-49
46:46
42
Bart van de Ven
Utrecht
-24
46:49
43
Tom Pijpers
Almere
-40
46:50
44
Ton van Hoof
Utrecht
-24
46:55
45
Dennis Meeder
Utrecht
-17
46:58
46
Marc van Oosterhout
Utrecht
-35
46:58
47
Gerard Bijlhoek
Utrecht
-27
47:05
48
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
-38
47:19
49
Tom Attevelt
Maartensdijk
-18
48:10
50
Roland Swagers
Nieuwegein
-44
48:48
51
Gerard Verstege
Maarssen
-49
48:55
52
Rene Schoenmakers
Utrecht
-43
49:16
53
Bert Vissers
Utrecht
-45
49:47
54
Wim van Monfoort
IJsselstein Ut
-53
49:48
55
Michiel Grijsen
Utrecht
-24
50:07
56
Marius de Water
Utrecht
-36
50:31
57
Th.J. Rijnstra
Utrecht
-54
50:41
58
Arnold van Brugoed
Soest
-46
50:45
59
Jacob Nehmelman
IJsselstein Ut
-28
51:16
60
Hans Stumpers
Utrecht
-45
52:26
61
Marc Eikens
Utrecht
-30
52:44
62
Robert Nijhuis
Utrecht
-28
53:38
63
Wouter Bult
Utrecht
-21
53:42
64
Ruud van Rein
Atverni
-42
54:07
65
G.W. Kragten
De Bilt
-49
54:31
66
Rick Jaspers
Houten
-26
54:38
67
Ben Peek
Nieuwegein
-52
55:26
68
Roland Blommenstein
IJsselstein Ut
-19
55:58
69
L. de Kruijter
Utrecht
-57
57:48
70
Gerrit Hartog
Huizen
-55
57:51
71
Chris Reizevoort
Atverni
-64
57:59
72
Piet Callaars
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-42
58:00
73
Leo Berrens
Utrecht
-47
58:01
74
J.A. Streefkerk
Baambrugge
-65
59:45
75
W.Schippers
Bilthoven
-49
1:03:52
76
Jaap van den Berg
Utrecht
-56
1:04:37
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Patricia Schreurs
Loopgroep PK
-24
40:53
2
Esther van Leer
Hellas
-21
40:59
3
Ingrid Arnoldus-den Ou
BAV
-19
44:33
4
Laurien van Zeist
Hellas
-20
53:44
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Marleen Heemels
Zaanland
-31
43:01
2
Ester vd Grift-de Bree
Pijnenburg
-32
45:49
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ineke Dekker
Hellas
-43
42:52
2
Petra Martens
Pijnenburg
-42
43:45
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
-48
45:05
2
Adri van der Zon
Pijnenburg
-45
49:10
3
Joke Pot-Sonus
Hellas
-48
59:35
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Martha van Hal-van Dij
Pijnenburg
-54
46:50
2
Lotje Hakker
Pijnenburg
-51
50:13
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Matty de Beer
Hellas
-56
50:35
VPRES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Mariet Hefting
Utrecht
-33
47:53
2
Sonja Haesenbos
Nieuwegein
-23
48:08
3
Hanneke van Vloten
Den Dolder
-27
48:59
4
Maaike Schuurman
IJsselstein Ut
-24
49:33
5
Annemarie Ten Bosch
Utrecht
-37
49:38
6
Esther Oerlemans
De Bilt
-40
50:51
7
Floor van der Kragt
Utrecht
-23
51:06
8
Janine Scholte
Utrecht
-22
51:13
9
Helene Gaasbeek
Utrecht
-44
51:31
10
Sonja de Wit
Nieuwegein
-37
51:38
11
Rita Verduin
U-Track
-41
52:04
12
Anita Baljet
Utrecht
-32
52:51
13
Hennie van Leeuwen-van
Hellas
-59
54:12
14
Marianne van Hollum
Utrecht
-28
54:33
15
Jose de Vries
Utrecht
-40
55:01
16
Marianne Baljet
-35
55:26
17
Grietje van Rijn
Atverni
-40
55:42
18
Anja Ter Avest
Zeist
-44
57:18
19
Janine Lubberdink
Nieuwegein
-34
57:49
20
Ercolie Bossema
Utrecht
-24
59:51
21
Hedi de Sain
Utrecht
-30
1:04:00
22
Wil Goossens
Utrecht
-56
1:04:01
23
Rianne Laros
Utrecht
-31
1:05:29
24
Rosemarie Wasmann
Utrecht
-19
1:06:04
MPRES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Tim Flemmix
Utrecht
-20
17:19
2
Peter Mochel
Hellas
-37
19:02
3
Lars Cazander
Utrecht
-8
19:58
4
Peter Gill
Utrecht
-20
20:02
5
Alex van Zijl
Utrecht
-9
20:22
6
Ton Wildenborg
Maarssen
-43
20:43
7
Tom Schydebag
21:10
8
Falco van Dijk
Utrecht
-25
22:05
9
Arnold Nieuwendijk
Utrecht
-24
22:08
10
Pietje van Kempen
Utrecht
-30
27:05
11
Jorritsma
Utrecht
-28
27:23
12
Eddy Meijer
IJsselstein Ut
-63
28:58
VPRES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Marjanne Lam
Utrecht
-29
24:15
2
Nienke van Kesteren
Utrecht
-21
24:19
3
Annette Meesters
Utrecht
-29
24:45
4
Gwen van der Schee
Utrecht
-30
25:01
5
Karen de Laat
De Bilt
-30
26:20
6
Nathalie van Dijk
Utrecht
-25
26:45
7
Marije Wielenga
Utrecht
-25
27:35
8
C. Ormel
Phoenix
-22
27:35
9
Simone Gresnigt
Altis
-34
27:58
10
Guderun Delisen
Utrecht
-34
28:52
11
Truus Neerbos
Utrecht
-36
34:47
12
Agnes de Vreede
Utrecht
-33
34:48
13
Jacoliene van Wijk
Baarn
36:47
www.uitslagen.nl
17-05-2006 00:00