Uitslagenlijst Gamma Haagse Beemden Loop

Breda - Zondag 7 mei 2006

M SEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Philip Kipkemboi
Kenia
44:03
44:03
2
Elias Maindi
Kenia
44:44
44:44
3
Saji Bouazza
Marokko
45:01
45:00
4
Jeroen van Damme
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
45:43
45:42
5
Driss Ben Said
Marokko
47:05
47:05
6
Gino van Geijte
België
47:18
47:18
7
Oleg Otmakhov
Wit-Rusland
47:23
47:21
8
Huub Maas
THOR
47:41
47:40
9
Hans Janssens
België
47:48
47:47
10
Jeroen van Erp
Nijmegen Atletiek
48:14
48:13
11
Startnummer 30
57:42
57:41
12
Tom de Jonge
Spado
57:47
57:45
13
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
58:33
58:31
14
Miel Verheijen
AV '56
1:04:26
1:04:22
15
Wout Peters
Olympia Eindhoven
1:08:40
1:08:33
16
Frank Sjaardema
Sprint
1:10:37
1:10:31
17
Frank van Aert
DJA
1:13:19
1:13:14
M 40+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Vanderhoeven
België
49:01
49:01
2
Pieter Heggen
Zuidland
53:18
53:17
3
Rudy Woord
THOR
53:58
53:57
4
Marinus Bruggeman
AV '56
56:02
56:02
5
F de Jong
Atledo
57:29
57:27
6
Huub Römgens
Terheijden
58:56
58:48
7
K Weykamp
OSS-VOLO
1:00:16
1:00:14
8
Peter Lievens
Erombodegem (BEL)
1:00:52
1:00:49
9
Jon van Caspel
Loopgroep PK
1:02:24
1:02:21
10
Cees van Blerck
Scorpio
1:02:42
1:02:37
11
Erik Oomes
Sprint
1:03:18
1:03:14
12
Jack van de Sande
AVR '90
1:03:30
1:03:27
13
Rene Theunis
Scorpio
1:04:57
1:04:54
14
Jaap van Dam
Passaat
1:08:24
1:08:13
15
Hans de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
1:13:03
1:13:01
16
Henk Garama
Parthenon
1:16:00
1:15:37
17
Jean-Pierre Bouverat
Breda
1:20:56
1:20:49
M 50+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tini de Laat
DAK
55:06
55:05
2
Roy Hennekes
Veteranen Nederland
58:42
58:40
3
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
59:57
59:57
4
Kees Tak
Parthenon
1:00:40
1:00:37
5
Frans Antonissen
Sprint
1:01:16
1:01:11
6
Cees Schaap
Sprint
1:02:59
1:02:53
7
Jac Reijnaars
Sprint
1:05:33
1:05:28
8
André Herijgers
Rijsbergen
1:06:19
1:06:13
9
Louk Gerritsen
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:06:52
1:06:39
10
Ton Guelen
Prins Hendrik
1:08:29
1:08:21
11
Chris Strous
Sprint
1:09:07
1:09:01
12
Edjo Frank
Parthenon
1:10:25
1:10:21
13
A Aarts
Scorpio
1:10:26
1:10:18
14
Kees Faes
Sprint
1:11:34
1:11:30
15
Henk Walvoort
Sprint
1:14:10
1:14:00
16
Bert Herrijgers
Sprint
1:14:36
1:14:29
17
K Koolwijk
Spark
1:17:04
1:17:02
M 60+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frits Claassens
Attila
1:01:32
1:01:28
2
De Pauw
Vorselaar (BEL)
1:01:46
1:01:45
3
Eddy Thelen
Prins Hendrik
1:04:32
1:04:25
4
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
1:04:52
1:04:50
5
Anton Coertjens
Sprint
1:08:17
1:08:11
6
Jack Stuifmeel
Sprint
1:13:37
1:13:30
7
Clemens van de Rijke
Sprint
1:16:24
1:16:14
8
Henk Huyskens
Generaal Michaelis
1:27:54
1:27:44
V SEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadja Wijenberg
Unitas
53:58
53:56
2
Christine Chepkonga
Kenia
54:22
54:21
3
Ludmilla Afonjoeskina
Wit-Rusland
56:53
56:53
4
Kim Offergeld
België
57:24
57:23
5
Annelies Postema
THOR
1:07:34
1:07:29
6
Marjolein Liedenbaum
Breda
1:12:38
1:12:33
V 35+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tanja Neppelenbroek
OSS-VOLO
1:03:21
1:03:19
2
Lian van Gastel
Loopgroep PK
1:14:48
1:14:44
3
L van Roosmalen
Prins Hendrik
1:22:43
1:22:34
4
Petra van Hooijdonk
Oosterhout Nb
1:27:13
1:26:55
M REC, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fernand Vlaminckx
Merksem (BEL)
58:12
58:08
2
Teun van Overbruggen
Helmond
59:10
59:03
3
Wim van Benthum
Made
59:20
59:19
4
Fallahi Abderrahim
Brussel/Bruxelle (BE
59:49
59:43
5
Richard Donders
Tilburg
1:01:03
1:01:01
6
Roland van Hooff
Zegge
1:01:12
1:01:11
7
Kees Seuntjens
Breda
1:02:55
1:02:40
8
Jody Borgers
Breda
1:02:59
1:02:54
9
Rakesh Pargas
Breda
1:03:16
1:03:05
10
Ben van den Maagdenber
Etten-Leur
1:03:29
1:03:27
11
Joop Sibon
Terheijden
1:03:30
1:03:26
12
Erwin van Broekhouer
Zevenbergen
1:03:34
1:03:26
13
Toin Bastiaansen
Terheijden
1:03:37
1:03:35
14
Ronald Wolthuis
Breda
1:04:07
1:03:52
15
Raymond Schoonen
Klundert
1:04:49
1:04:44
16
Paul van de Klundert
Breda
1:05:18
1:05:14
17
Gerardus Bartels
Etten-Leur
1:06:01
1:05:59
18
Arthur Vlijm
Breda
1:06:16
1:06:07
19
Johan van Weerd
Breda
1:06:24
1:06:16
20
J Sanders
Eindhoven
1:06:47
1:06:41
21
Koos van Gils
Breda
1:07:22
1:07:20
22
Pascal Dirkzwager
Haarlem
1:07:46
1:07:28
23
Cees Biemans
Breda
1:08:01
1:07:58
24
Ronald de Brouwer
Best
1:08:03
1:07:54
25
Eugene Beenaerts
Breda
1:08:23
1:08:20
26
Toine Machielsen
Breda
1:08:32
1:08:17
27
E Guillaume
Breda
1:08:37
1:08:25
28
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
1:08:41
1:08:27
29
Marcel Koolwijk
Breda
1:08:52
1:08:49
30
Philip Bos
Breda
1:09:13
1:09:05
31
Joost van Berkel
Utrecht
1:09:46
1:09:26
32
L Lips
Breda
1:09:54
1:09:39
33
K Koenraads
Breda
1:09:56
1:09:45
34
Peter paul van den Heu
Breda
1:09:59
1:09:42
35
Eddy Dieptraten
Breda
1:10:34
1:10:17
36
Robert van der Lee
Etten-Leur
1:10:38
1:10:25
37
Kali van de Kimmenade
Breda
1:10:40
1:10:39
38
Erwin Oosterling
Breda
1:10:44
1:10:30
39
F Leenhouts
Hank
1:10:45
1:10:30
40
Jos van den Bos
Breda
1:10:52
1:10:39
41
Jos van Rijswijk
Breda
1:11:03
1:10:47
42
Gijs Driesprong
Breda
1:11:06
1:10:52
43
Cees de Leeuw
Alphen
1:11:16
1:11:06
44
Jeremy Augustijn
Breda
1:11:17
1:11:12
45
Wibo Boers
Breda
1:11:23
1:11:12
46
V vd Weiden
Breda
1:11:24
1:11:12
47
G Endedijk
Breda
1:11:30
1:11:08
48
Mikel Lips
Breda
1:11:54
1:11:52
49
Marnix Holleman
Teteringen
1:11:55
1:11:53
50
Lex Donker
Breda
1:11:59
1:11:46
51
Jurgen van Ginneken
Breda
1:12:00
1:11:44
52
Johan de Wit
Breda
1:12:10
1:11:58
53
Paul van Meer
Terheijden
1:12:28
1:12:24
54
Toon Huijbregts
Breda
1:12:35
1:12:30
55
Robert de Leeuw v Ween
Breda
1:12:45
1:12:26
56
Pieter van Ochten
Barendrecht
1:12:49
1:12:37
57
Fokke Ypma
Breda
1:12:58
1:12:53
58
Sander Rozenga
Heemskerk
1:13:19
1:13:02
59
Robert Meeuwissen
Breda
1:13:26
1:13:21
60
Corne Dijkmans
Waalwijk
1:13:36
1:13:25
61
Peter van Eekelen
Breda
1:13:36
1:13:23
62
Ben Oude Meijers
Breda
1:14:14
1:14:04
63
Kees Kanters
Breda
1:14:34
1:14:22
64
A Klooster
Breda
1:14:35
1:14:12
65
Marco Rekkers
Breda
1:14:37
1:14:25
66
M Rooimans
Breda
1:14:41
1:14:29
67
Marcoen Oomen
Gilze
1:14:56
1:14:34
68
Etwin Wostemeier
Breda
1:14:58
1:14:37
69
Herman Gielen
Roosendaal
1:15:23
1:15:13
70
Pierre Geerts
Alphen
1:15:50
1:15:39
71
Kees Koevoets
Breda
1:15:57
1:15:45
72
Huub Schijns
Ossendrecht
1:16:06
1:15:55
73
Wiel Vercoulen
Eindhoven
1:16:21
1:16:17
74
Quillermo Pellicaan
Breda
1:16:41
1:16:28
75
Mark Vermunt
Zegge
1:16:57
1:16:46
76
Ton Sweep
Geertruidenberg
1:17:33
1:17:14
77
Sjaak Vermeulen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:17:48
1:17:41
78
Hein de Groen
Breda
1:17:48
1:17:41
79
Henk Dijkema
Breda
1:18:01
1:17:42
80
Michel Tonino
Breda
1:18:21
1:18:16
81
Joost Schijns
Ossendrecht
1:18:23
1:18:12
82
Jos Schrauwen
Breda
1:18:30
1:18:14
83
Ger Vermeulen
Breda
1:19:03
1:18:49
84
Niels Dijkstra
Tilburg
1:19:04
1:18:42
85
Robert-Jan Treebus
Prinsenbeek
1:19:04
1:19:01
86
Gerard Hoosemans
Breda
1:19:06
1:18:48
87
Alex van der Pluijm
Breda
1:19:11
1:19:04
88
Henri van Ravels
Breda
1:19:26
1:19:15
89
John Rijken
Breda
1:19:49
1:19:43
90
Daniël Hordijk
Hellevoetsluis
1:19:51
1:19:44
91
Erik Ekkel
Nuenen
1:20:01
1:19:46
92
Mischa Luykenaar
Etten-Leur
1:20:11
1:19:53
93
Roeland Pauwels
Breda
1:20:14
1:19:55
94
Johan van Zeelt
Breda
1:20:35
1:20:28
95
Gijs Boeren
Breda
1:20:41
1:20:30
96
R van Vugt
Terheijden
1:20:56
1:20:40
97
Gerard Neger
Breda
1:20:56
1:20:41
98
Edwin Mariouw Smit
Breda
1:21:22
1:21:00
99
Marc Heijnen
Breda
1:21:28
1:21:19
100
Bjent van der Enden
Rotterdam
1:21:38
1:21:17
101
Albert Willemsen
Breda
1:21:44
1:21:41
102
Reinier van Loo
Bavel
1:22:07
1:21:54
103
Jan Willem Stalpers
Breda
1:22:08
1:21:48
104
Leopold Willemsen
Breda
1:23:10
1:23:06
105
Robin Geertsma
Krommenie
1:24:43
1:24:24
106
Michael van Nielen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:24:49
1:24:36
107
Jan Boomaars
Breda
1:24:50
1:24:30
108
Marc van den Enden
Breda
1:25:20
1:25:03
109
Henry Mirck
Breda
1:25:32
1:25:17
110
Wim Oostdijk
Etten-Leur
1:25:34
1:25:17
111
Rudi van der Pluijm
Teteringen
1:26:06
1:25:57
112
Stef van de Weerd
Breda
1:26:09
1:26:01
113
Ton Smulders
Breda
1:26:09
1:26:01
114
Stefan Ulrich
Breda
1:26:58
1:26:49
115
Ad Verhaart
Breda
1:27:04
1:26:52
116
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
1:28:37
1:28:15
117
Winy Knippen
Minderhout
1:28:45
1:28:23
118
Ruud Blom
Breda
1:30:14
1:29:53
119
Ab van der Kooij
Breda
1:30:20
1:30:02
120
Adriaan van Dun
Teteringen
1:30:21
1:30:02
121
Harry van Someren
Zeewolde
1:47:06
1:46:47
V REC, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Caroline Vromans
Made
1:11:29
1:11:21
2
Rian Lambregts
Breda
1:12:51
1:12:44
3
Marian Odijk
Rotterdam
1:13:39
1:13:20
4
Barbara Zandboer
Breda
1:13:48
1:13:32
5
Eva Simons
Langeweg
1:13:49
1:13:40
6
Anneke Lambermon
Breda
1:16:25
1:16:14
7
Anja Velmans
Breda
1:19:05
1:18:58
8
Angelina den Harder
's-Hertogenbosch
1:19:36
1:19:33
9
Patricia Ulrich
Breda
1:20:21
1:20:12
10
Francis van Meer
Ulvenhout
1:20:59
1:20:43
11
Joyce Bierbooms
Breda
1:21:21
1:21:12
12
Patricia Joppen
Ulvenhout
1:22:10
1:21:54
13
Irmgard Huijskens
Bavel
1:23:43
1:23:33
14
Marian de Kort
Roosendaal
1:25:02
1:24:52
15
Ellen Reuver
Eindhoven
1:25:40
1:25:26
16
Hanneke van Doremalen
Sint Michielsgestel
1:25:40
1:25:26
17
Annemieke Berends
Culemborg
1:26:48
1:26:29
18
Moniek van den Hoven
Waalwijk
1:26:56
1:26:42
19
Gudrun van Oirschot
Voorburg
1:28:07
1:27:52
20
I Weterings
Raamsdonksveer
1:28:45
1:28:23
21
Ellis van Eerden
Haarlem
1:30:18
1:30:00
22
Tineke Gros
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:31:50
1:31:41
23
Angela Hammen
Zevenbergen
1:38:35
1:38:18
M SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isaiah Kosgei
Loopgroep PK
30:16
30:15
2
Raymon van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
32:28
32:28
3
Michiel Spijkers
Tilburg Road Runners
34:15
34:14
4
Richard van Zantvliet
Diomedon
34:40
34:39
5
Bas de Graaf
THOR
34:47
34:44
6
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
34:50
34:50
7
Wardie van Wouw
Noordwijkerhout
36:26
36:26
8
Ton Rijsdijk
Diomedon
36:45
36:44
9
Tonio de Jong
Achilles
36:50
36:48
10
Gilbert van Ham
Terheijden
37:42
37:41
11
Jeroen Nijland
Achilles
38:17
38:14
12
Rob Peters
Vaals
38:22
38:13
13
Kristian de Lange
Sprint
39:05
39:03
14
S van de Aarsen
AVO 1983
39:32
39:29
15
Joël Geurts
Sprint
40:11
40:08
16
Norbert Heijblom
Sprint
40:14
40:08
17
Erwin Brosens
Sprint
40:59
40:56
18
Mark Burger
Road Runners Etten-L
41:08
41:03
19
Dennis Haverkamp
Achilles
41:10
40:57
20
Vincent van Haperen
Achilles
43:01
42:49
21
Haydar Kara
Etten-Leur
43:12
43:05
22
Janna Doorn
Sprint
44:28
44:22
23
Jozef Pouladis
Scorpio
44:33
44:24
24
Arthur Faessen
Parthenon
44:56
44:53
25
Anton Kon
Generaal Michaelis
45:31
45:05
26
Danny Wouters
Road Runners Etten-L
45:58
45:53
27
Frank van Steen
Bavel
47:50
46:44
28
Jaco Bakmans
Breda
47:56
46:53
29
Semmy van Eil
Breda
56:37
56:13
30
Adri vd Linden
Breda
58:31
57:27
M 40+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Willemse
Alphen Nb
33:49
33:48
2
Richard van Oosterhout
Loopgroep Wijbosch
34:01
34:01
3
Leo van Gent
Breda
36:11
36:09
4
Henk Buesink
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
36:14
36:13
5
C Peters
Spiridon
36:41
36:39
6
Twan Adams
Chaam
36:43
36:40
7
Theo van Hofslot
Sprint
36:49
36:46
8
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
37:02
37:00
9
John den Hartog
Parthenon
37:15
37:14
10
H Bruijns
Loopvereniging TOF
38:26
38:24
11
H Guise
THOR
39:24
39:21
12
Ad Embregts
Atledo
39:47
39:45
13
Jan Arnouts
Achilles
40:02
39:54
14
Rini Verhoeven
Achilles
41:15
41:07
15
Marcel Cools
Sprint
41:58
41:54
16
Jos Buurs
Breda
42:17
42:13
17
T van Peer
Road Runners Etten-L
42:28
42:23
18
P Gulden
Achilles
42:30
42:18
19
Michel van Boxtel
Achilles
42:43
42:27
20
Jack Goossens
DJA
42:58
42:18
21
Ad Oomen
Sprint
43:22
43:15
22
René Wiersma
Breda
43:49
43:36
23
Adri de Bruijn
Loopvereniging TOF
44:14
44:10
24
F van Ravels
Sprint
44:38
44:23
25
Kees Mol
Road Runners Etten-L
45:19
45:11
26
Peter Sanders
Achilles
45:20
45:04
27
Leo Mouws
DJA
45:48
45:39
28
René van der Pas
Scorpio
47:24
47:06
29
Gert vd Heyden
Bergen op Zoom
48:06
46:57
30
Jos Verhoeven
Breda
52:28
51:20
31
Startnummer 635
57:10
56:28
32
Robert de Bree
Veteranen Nederland
1:02:07
1:01:01
M 50+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet Hopmans
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
37:21
37:20
2
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
38:22
38:15
3
Henk Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
38:46
38:45
4
Arie Kant
Altena Road Runners
39:30
39:27
5
Kees de Crom
Spado
39:35
39:34
6
H van Haperen
Breda
40:04
40:03
7
Bauke de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
40:52
40:51
8
Kees Verplanke
Sprint
41:01
40:53
9
Peter de Jongh
Sprint
41:18
41:14
10
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
41:59
41:56
11
Ton van Exsel
Loopvereniging TOF
42:09
42:06
12
Kees de Groot
De Koplopers
42:35
42:32
13
Jos Jochems
Achilles
43:24
43:08
14
Henk Vissers
Sprint
43:49
43:34
15
C van Opstal
DJA
43:57
43:42
16
Paul van den Heuvel
Prinsenbeek
44:17
43:47
17
John Musterd
Sprint
44:37
44:32
18
Joop Blaakman
Achilles
45:02
44:46
19
B van Loon
Achilles
45:23
45:06
20
Joop Plukkel
Sprint
46:18
46:06
21
Gerard Stoop
Sprint
46:38
46:21
22
Toine Kerstes
Achilles
46:47
46:31
23
Jos Boetzkes
Sprint
46:48
46:32
24
Rinus Groot
Loopgroep PK
47:41
47:07
25
Ramon Fernandes
Achilles
48:36
48:27
26
Johan Peeters
AVR '90
49:56
49:19
27
Atja Talla
Sprint
50:10
49:51
28
John vd Linden
Breda
52:27
51:19
29
Cees Venderbos
PAC
53:56
53:51
30
Hans van Hooff
Breda
56:12
55:32
31
Piet Hoogervorst
Sprint
56:47
56:04
32
Guus Hutten
Attila
57:11
56:15
33
Piet Halters
AVR '90
58:57
58:34
M 60+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jack de Bont
AVR '90
48:22
47:43
2
Ad van Himpt
DES
49:48
49:27
3
Thomas Heynen
Breda
50:51
50:43
4
Jan Oomen
Sprint
50:54
50:13
5
Ron Odendaal
Loopgroep PK
50:57
50:47
6
Joop Calsbeek
Loopvereniging TOF
54:45
54:26
7
Johan van Meer
AVR '90
57:44
57:21
V SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon de Kok
Tilburg Road Runners
39:53
39:51
2
Danielle Krijgsman
Spiridon
41:51
41:49
3
Paul Verlinden
Breda
47:49
46:50
4
Francis Schuurman
Breda
54:37
53:46
V 35+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corina Voorn
AV '40
40:42
40:40
2
Ingrid Keusters
Veteranen Nederland
42:39
42:36
3
A Beekers
Scorpio
44:10
43:54
4
Corrie van Oosterwijck
Loopvereniging TOF
48:56
48:44
5
Ellen Verheijen
Sprint
49:18
48:46
6
Paula Sijen
Sprint
50:53
50:03
7
Anita van Dorst
Achilles
51:12
50:37
8
Jolanda van Hees
DJA
52:27
51:24
9
Corrie van Haperen
Achilles
54:22
53:48
10
Hennie Calsbeek
Loopvereniging TOF
55:47
55:29
M REC, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels de Greef
Breda
38:19
38:12
2
John Marijnissen
Breda
38:41
38:39
3
Ton van Son
Breda
39:15
39:13
4
Thijs Leenders
Breda
39:17
39:13
5
Hans Vloedgraven
Breda
39:47
39:40
6
Norbert Mimpen
Bakel
40:24
39:54
7
Henk van Aert
Rijsbergen
40:26
40:11
8
Cor de Jong
Rucphen
40:32
40:25
9
Ton Schoenmakers
Chaam
40:52
40:45
10
Hennie Feskens
Etten-Leur
41:07
41:01
11
Jacco van Beek
Breda
41:28
41:10
12
Ali onder Samdereli
Utrecht
41:28
41:26
13
Jan Schreuder
Breda
41:35
41:27
14
Tonny van Geffen
Rijswijk Nb
41:38
41:36
15
Wim Smedts
Breda
41:58
41:54
16
Bob Goedhart
Breda
42:01
40:34
17
Jacco van Gils
Breda
42:26
41:59
18
Dennis Schotmeijer
Breda
42:32
42:26
19
Erwin Jacobs
Breda
42:36
42:28
20
CA Hereijgers
Breda
42:41
42:25
21
Toon Kleindop
Terheijden
42:41
42:24
22
Milan de Maat
Breda
42:46
42:36
23
John Sprenkels
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
42:55
42:24
24
P J A van Damme
Breda
42:56
42:37
25
Jack de Bruijn
Etten-Leur
43:02
42:58
26
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
43:08
42:48
27
Kees van Opstal
Gilze
43:14
43:06
28
Lennart Nicolai
Breda
43:20
42:57
29
Guus van Eil
Breda
43:30
43:06
30
Fons van de Heijning
Gilze
43:41
43:34
31
Toine Jacobs
Roosendaal
43:42
42:27
32
Berrie Blankers
Geertruidenberg
43:46
43:39
33
Kees Mol
Etten-Leur
43:48
43:41
34
Corné van Dorst
Etten-Leur
43:50
43:22
35
Marc van 't Hooft
Roosendaal
43:51
43:38
36
Filip Schrijnemakers
Breda
43:52
43:43
37
B van Waes
Breda
43:59
43:47
38
Joey Oomen
Breda
44:01
43:57
39
Mario van der Heijden
Breda
44:07
44:01
40
R Kunst
Breda
44:13
44:09
41
Peter de Boer
Breda
44:15
43:51
42
Thijs Derks
Breda
44:21
44:13
43
Eric van den Nobelen
Etten-Leur
44:24
44:09
44
Harry Bouwhuis
Breda
44:26
44:13
45
Remco Ketz
Breda
44:40
44:07
46
Willem Wagenaars
Breda
44:51
44:32
47
John de Leeuw
Breda
44:54
44:48
48
Paul de Vries
Breda
44:56
44:47
49
Ron Vergouwen
Hoeven
44:58
44:53
50
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
44:59
44:10
51
Patrick Dierks
Breda
45:00
44:33
52
Cees van Leest
Etten-Leur
45:06
44:37
53
Pieter Six
Breda
45:10
44:57
54
Harm Withag
Hengelo Ov
45:38
45:24
55
Mark van Dongen
Breda
45:40
45:03
56
Florian Luiken
Roosendaal
45:41
44:39
57
Pierre van de Wijngaar
Etten-Leur
45:42
45:08
58
Jurgen Trouw
Etten-Leur
45:53
45:19
59
Ben Blom
Breda
45:56
45:43
60
Guus Riteco
Terheijden
46:08
45:11
61
Jan Lips
Breda
46:11
45:57
62
Kees Timmermans
Etten-Leur
46:13
46:01
63
Kees van Boxel
Breda
46:14
46:08
64
Peter Kuijpers
Breda
46:16
46:01
65
Joep a Campo
Breda
46:26
46:03
66
Fernando Snoek
Breda
46:27
46:14
67
Wim de Vooght
Etten-Leur
46:40
46:26
68
Sjors van Aert
Etten-Leur
46:40
46:26
69
Hans Kleemans
Breda
46:47
46:10
70
Teun van Eil
Breda
46:55
46:32
71
Ivo Steverink
Breda
46:56
45:34
72
Robert Luttikholt
Oosterhout Nb
46:59
46:50
73
Geert Stappers
Breda
47:00
45:33
74
Eric van Gerwen
Breda
47:12
46:44
75
Matthieu Arendse
Breda
47:18
47:09
76
Corné van Opstal
Rijsbergen
47:22
46:43
77
Rutger Hengst
Dorst
47:28
47:00
78
Walter van Steen
Breda
47:30
46:24
79
Peter Overzier
Zevenbergen
47:47
47:37
80
Christ de Bruijn
Sprundel
47:49
47:27
81
Sander van Aard
Breda
47:54
47:12
82
Erik-Jan van Baal
Breda
47:58
47:52
83
Pieter Verbrugh
Breda
47:59
47:56
84
Ad Lievens
Terheijden
48:01
47:52
85
Karel van Brink
Breda
48:03
47:57
86
Twan van Boxel
Breda
48:06
47:38
87
Elmar van Erve
Roosendaal
48:08
47:05
88
Joost Laarhoven
Prinsenbeek
48:08
48:03
89
Andre de Roij
Etten-Leur
48:08
47:33
90
Peter Dekkers
Zundert
48:10
47:06
91
Rens Rossi
Breda
48:20
48:12
92
Hans Leenaars
Rijen
48:23
47:43
93
John van Zundert
Breda
48:29
47:48
94
Jos van Moorsel
Breda
48:30
48:12
95
Peter Vissenberg
Roosendaal
48:32
48:06
96
Loek Coerver
Breda
48:33
48:25
97
Leon Pepermans
Breda
48:34
47:35
98
Arjan van Berkel
Breda
48:35
48:08
99
Dirk-Jan Kloet
Breda
48:41
48:09
100
Marc Akkermans
Breda
48:44
48:37
101
Corné Nouws
Etten-Leur
48:47
48:35
102
Dennis Nouws
Etten-Leur
48:48
48:35
103
Jan Kiewit
Etten-Leur
48:53
48:17
104
Paul de Ruijg
Breda
48:55
48:23
105
PA Polen
Breda
48:56
48:43
106
Freek Roza
Zevenbergen
49:06
48:35
107
Kees Heeren
Breda
49:12
48:34
108
Rien van de Beemt
Etten-Leur
49:12
48:37
109
Jan van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
49:14
48:53
110
Roland Smit
Breda
49:27
47:59
111
Ad Goos
Breda
49:28
48:48
112
Bert de Ruiter
Breda
49:41
49:24
113
Jack Beekers
Strijbeek
49:42
49:28
114
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
49:46
49:33
115
Hans Udo
Ulvenhout
49:51
48:37
116
Ted Meeder
Roosendaal
49:52
49:18
117
Cor Zijlmans
Roosendaal
49:56
49:45
118
Toon van Gils
Etten-Leur
50:07
49:55
119
AD Kanters
Lage Zwaluwe
50:14
50:11
120
Thijs Bielars
Breda
50:20
49:26
121
Mark Rademacher
Breda
50:26
50:04
122
Dick de Kort
Etten-Leur
50:30
49:54
123
Kees van Gils
Breda
50:36
50:25
124
Niels Pater
Oosterhout
50:36
49:36
125
Frans Jaspers
Dordrecht
50:36
50:18
126
Ernst Walet
Breda
50:38
49:57
127
René Verschiere
Breda
50:41
49:45
128
Coen van der Meer
Tilburg
50:42
49:49
129
Robert Cleeren
Breda
50:44
50:17
130
Jack van Oosterwijck
Etten-Leur
50:50
50:35
131
Wim Verkooijen
Voorburg
50:55
50:43
132
Jos van Rijckevorsel
Rijsbergen
50:56
50:18
133
Bennie de Ruyter
Breda
50:58
49:54
134
Gidi Burgering
Breda
51:02
50:12
135
Foesenek
Breda
51:04
50:58
136
Frank de Kok
Breda
51:08
50:44
137
Niels van Kalmthout
Etten-Leur
51:09
49:56
138
Bas van de Lest
Breda
51:16
51:04
139
Ad Koolen
Den Hout Nb
51:17
50:34
140
Wilbert van Overveld
Roosendaal
51:19
50:52
141
Danny van Helden
Breda
51:19
50:42
142
A de Mos
Eindhoven
51:20
50:23
143
Hans Braat
Breda
51:20
50:23
144
Martin de Laat
Breda
51:26
51:06
145
M Bersselaar
Breda
51:28
50:21
146
Bart van der Heijden
Breda
51:41
50:53
147
Tian Beekers
Teteringen
51:48
51:28
148
Raymond van der Put
Breda
51:54
50:48
149
Marcel de Klerk
Breda
52:00
51:33
150
Jelmer de Maat
Breda
52:03
51:38
151
Ger van Hal
Oosterhout Nb
52:03
51:01
152
Pieter Verwey
Dordrecht
52:03
50:59
153
Henk Braakman
Etten-Leur
52:05
51:34
154
Franz Bos
Etten-Leur
52:05
51:35
155
Dolf Spoelstra
Ulvenhout
52:06
51:15
156
Gerwin Mimpon
Sliedrecht
52:09
51:36
157
Bob Voesenek
Breda
52:21
51:26
158
Gert Traa
Rijsbergen
52:29
51:34
159
Wim Aarts
Breda
52:32
51:47
160
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
52:37
52:32
161
Frank Gort
Breda
52:39
51:20
162
Marc Everaars
Breda
52:41
52:24
163
Feliks de Vroomen
Goirle
52:42
51:59
164
Leon Gosens
Tilburg
52:43
52:32
165
Eugenio Vosman
Breda
53:06
52:44
166
Robert-Jan Gras
Breda
53:09
52:41
167
David Shearlaw
Roosendaal
53:10
52:44
168
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
53:17
52:59
169
Rob van der Klaauw
Breda
53:19
53:04
170
Jeroen de Graauw
Breda
53:20
53:06
171
Joost van Beek
Breda
53:33
52:02
172
Erik Jaspers
Huijbergen
53:51
52:55
173
Jan Martens
Prinsenbeek
53:53
52:43
174
Victor ten Cate
's-Gravenhage
54:00
53:18
175
Piet IJpelaar
Etten-Leur
54:07
53:31
176
Ad Veraa
Tilburg
54:08
53:41
177
Bram Keller
Breda
54:09
53:09
178
Josine Jochems
Bosschenhoofd
54:16
53:02
179
Jan Kwisthout
Prinsenbeek
54:17
53:41
180
Vincent Smit
Breda
54:22
53:39
181
Ton Methorst
Prinsenbeek
54:27
53:38
182
Ruud Anink
Roosendaal
54:34
54:25
183
Jeroen Manuhutu
Breda
54:38
53:37
184
Mario Damen
Ulvenhout
54:46
54:27
185
Maarten Mutsaers
Breda
54:59
53:59
186
Joshwin Zuidema
Breda
55:04
54:36
187
Arie Mierop
Dordrecht
55:08
54:48
188
Dick Willemen
Breda
55:11
55:07
189
Arnold Vincenten
Prinsenbeek
55:11
54:36
190
Pieter van Eil
Breda
55:12
54:14
191
Rijk van Korlaar
Prinsenbeek
55:13
54:39
192
Leo de Jonge
Breda
55:17
54:26
193
Wout van Dorst
Breda
55:18
54:18
194
Anjo Voermans
Oosterhout Nb
55:19
55:08
195
Peter Borburgh
Breda
55:19
54:42
196
Ronald Lakkerwa
Breda
55:35
54:38
197
Tom van Waterschoot
Breda
55:36
55:31
198
Ad Haverkamp
Etten-Leur
55:36
54:53
199
Martijn van den Bosch
Breda
55:37
54:30
200
Hugo Hostaken
Rotterdam
55:40
54:39
201
Ad Struijs
Breda
55:43
54:30
202
Egbert Ypma
Breda
55:45
55:22
203
Startnummer 1104
55:48
55:28
204
Ron Hendrikx
Breda
55:50
55:12
205
F Verheijen
Ulvenhout
55:51
54:57
206
P Eggens
Breda
55:56
55:14
207
Bart Poppelaars
Breda
56:01
55:13
208
Jasper Driesprong
Breda
56:03
55:04
209
Peter Veraa
Etten-Leur
56:04
55:37
210
Edwin van Riet
Made
56:05
55:50
211
F van Gils
Breda
56:06
55:38
212
Ype Zomer
Bavel
56:11
55:50
213
Willem Weeterings
Bavel
56:28
55:43
214
Paul van Kaam
Breda
56:29
56:03
215
Andreis van der Vegt
Breda
56:31
56:07
216
Franklin Menick
Oosterhout Nb
56:35
55:34
217
Cees Verolme
Dordrecht
56:35
56:11
218
Kees Bloemsaat
Oosterhout
56:37
56:17
219
Nico Naalden
Breda
56:51
56:03
220
Arthur van Ree
Bergen op Zoom
56:51
56:20
221
W de Jong
Etten-Leur
56:56
56:16
222
Cees Coenen
Breda
56:57
55:43
223
Bart van Oortmerssen
IJsselstein Ut
57:03
55:47
224
Frans Smet
Breda
57:05
56:24
225
H Overbeek
Rijsbergen
57:13
56:56
226
Charles Krijnen
Made
57:14
56:18
227
Jan Voesenek
Breda
57:14
56:19
228
P Joosen
Etten-Leur
57:15
56:35
229
André van Dongen
Prinsenbeek
57:17
56:46
230
Wim Kommeren
Breda
57:18
56:10
231
Frans Laurijssen
Raamsdonk
57:19
56:14
232
Jeroen van Bommel
Breda
57:25
57:04
233
Eeuwoud van den Heuvel
Breda
57:28
56:55
234
Benno Kuijs
Breda
57:40
57:05
235
Paul Aquarius
Tilburg
57:44
57:04
236
Jorgen Faed
Rijen
57:52
56:49
237
Eugene de Maagt
Sint Jansteen
57:58
57:29
238
Frank van Meenen
Breda
58:08
57:06
239
Vincent Wiegerink
Etten-Leur
58:16
57:46
240
Jurgen de Bont
Breda
58:20
57:20
241
Bob Gouka
Oosterhout Nb
58:26
57:33
242
Ton van Elewout
Breda
58:33
57:56
243
Ton Hop
Terheijden
58:40
57:50
244
Ben Burgers
Bavel
58:44
57:32
245
Bert Beuken
Breda
58:54
57:45
246
Dick Verhoeven
Breda
58:54
57:46
247
Johan Smit
Oosterhout Nb
58:55
58:20
248
Hans Burgers
Ulvenhout
59:00
57:48
249
Christ Slabbers
Prinsenbeek
59:04
58:32
250
Laurens Verheggen
Breda
59:05
58:30
251
Frank Korsmit
Breda
59:26
59:01
252
Kooa Siera
Breda
59:26
58:21
253
Stefano Braam
Breda
59:42
58:32
254
Jan-Willem den Holland
Breda
59:57
59:13
255
Rob Adolphs
Bavel
59:57
59:37
256
Jan van de Pol
Tilburg
1:00:02
58:45
257
Alex Dekkers
Zevenbergen
1:00:06
58:56
258
Herman Lens
Breda
1:00:10
59:04
259
Jaco Buurman
Breda
1:00:54
1:00:22
260
Antonius Harnas
Breda
1:01:03
1:00:38
261
Richard Heijnen
Breda
1:01:10
1:00:45
262
Jan Ernest
Roosendaal
1:01:13
1:00:17
263
Jan C Wouters
Breda
1:01:14
59:55
264
Louis van Bebber
Breda
1:01:20
1:00:32
265
Willem Lasecaat
Breda
1:01:31
1:01:05
266
Jan Neefs
Breda
1:01:32
1:00:46
267
Ad Delhij
Breda
1:01:45
1:01:27
268
Charles de Vries
Hollen
1:02:02
1:00:51
269
Erik Reinders
Breda
1:02:02
1:00:51
270
Ruud Aertse
Breda
1:02:02
1:00:56
271
Mark van Veken
Prinsenbeek
1:02:09
1:01:40
272
Simon de Haas
Son
1:02:28
1:01:07
273
Jörg Böhnke
Prinsenbeek
1:03:27
1:02:55
274
Hans van Dijk
Breda
1:03:34
1:02:41
275
Ron van Vliet
Roosendaal
1:03:58
1:02:52
276
Willem Reijn
Breda
1:04:06
1:02:49
277
Cas Schrammeijer
Spijkenisse
1:04:12
1:03:19
278
Paul Houtepen
Rijen
1:04:26
1:03:33
279
Rogier van Giesen
Breda
1:04:28
1:03:22
280
Bas van Pruijssen
Breda
1:04:42
1:03:45
281
Ron Zuidema
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:05:46
1:05:21
282
Hans Zuidema
Breda
1:05:47
1:05:18
283
Ad Nooten
Breda
1:06:04
1:04:55
284
Rudolf Koenraats
Breda
1:06:16
1:05:12
285
Rob Paludanus
Breda
1:06:17
1:05:40
286
Bert Kommeren
Zevenbergen
1:07:33
1:06:37
287
Cosmas Vesseur
Voorburg
1:07:55
1:06:40
288
Rinus Filius
Breda
1:09:52
1:08:55
289
Rene de Maagt
Sint Jansteen
1:09:59
1:09:31
290
Bert van Huissteden
Breda
1:11:07
1:09:50
291
Roeland Fontein
Breda
1:11:40
1:10:31
292
Robert Verhulst
Breda
1:13:41
1:13:06
V REC, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Babs Bloemsaat
Utrecht
38:12
38:10
2
Joyce Aartsen
Breda
46:43
46:30
3
Sandra van Eijl
Spijkenisse
47:44
47:40
4
Mieke van der Horst
Breda
48:04
47:59
5
Lian Gronert
Breda
48:19
47:59
6
Birgit Voorn
Etten-Leur
48:19
47:17
7
Nathalie Rompa
Breda
48:49
48:25
8
Monique Buster
Breda
49:29
48:57
9
Heleen Korswagen
Zevenbergen
50:11
49:39
10
Yura Ansems
Breda
50:12
50:07
11
Majoie Hemelaar
Haarlem
50:15
49:39
12
Heidi Hereygers
Achtmaal
50:28
49:26
13
Janneke Klerken
Breda
50:56
50:44
14
Janneke Spijkers
Breda
52:11
52:05
15
Maria Bloemsaat
Oosterhout Nb
52:20
51:59
16
Mariet van Goch
Den Hout Nb
52:23
51:41
17
Sylvia Kustermans
Zundert
52:27
51:26
18
Marlies van Eekeren
Bergen op Zoom
52:52
52:26
19
Gine Shearlaw
Roosendaal
53:10
52:44
20
Eliene Barbosa Coelho
Breda
53:20
52:36
21
Wilma Vermolen
Breda
53:27
52:52
22
Karlijn Muller
Breda
53:30
53:29
23
Karin Borst
Breda
53:36
53:14
24
Marthe van Pruijssen
Zwolle
53:41
53:19
25
Cilia Hense
Zundert
54:08
53:06
26
Riekie Spierings
Breda
54:29
53:56
27
Wendy Damen
Breda
54:57
54:01
28
Willy Oosterling
Breda
55:12
54:55
29
Claudia van Dongen
Prinsenbeek
55:33
55:03
30
Marie-Jose Embregts
Dongen
55:44
55:35
31
Karen van der Mey
Breda
55:49
55:44
32
Magda Vissenberg
Roosendaal
55:54
55:28
33
Matty Verhelst
Breda
55:55
55:02
34
Aniek van Beijsterveld
Rijsbergen
55:55
54:54
35
Monique Vermeulen
Breda
56:16
55:57
36
Nelleke Wiegerink
Etten-Leur
56:17
55:46
37
Ria Reurink
Breda
56:29
56:07
38
Sylvana Kramer
Breda
56:34
56:22
39
Els van 't Klooster
Breda
56:34
55:36
40
Fredrique Dekker
Breda
56:58
55:44
41
Inoka Beekers
Strijbeek
57:01
56:47
42
Petra Roemer
Breda
57:04
56:31
43
Agnes van Hasselt
Breda
57:05
56:38
44
Ingrid van Dongen
Breda
57:20
56:22
45
Angelique Robben
Breda
57:21
56:37
46
Ria Stuifmeel
Prinsenbeek
57:30
56:49
47
Lise Johansen
Breda
57:35
56:51
48
Elly van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
57:43
56:44
49
Els van Exsel
Prinsenbeek
57:46
56:47
50
Karin Bonhof
Breda
58:03
57:22
51
Yvonne Ligtvoet
Breda
58:06
57:04
52
Claudia Menick
Breda
58:08
57:06
53
Ellen van Kaam
Breda
58:13
57:44
54
Arlène Pascoal-Smits
Teteringen
58:20
57:51
55
Coby Bosman
Oosterhout Nb
58:21
58:13
56
Judith Liebau
Breda
58:23
58:17
57
Marloes Nicolai-Hagema
Breda
58:26
57:40
58
Anita Peemen
Rijsbergen
58:34
57:31
59
Ella Snoek
Prinsenbeek
58:38
58:13
60
Judith Pouw
Breda
58:43
57:36
61
Heleen Goos
Breda
58:44
58:04
62
Carla van Bekkum
Breda
59:35
58:29
63
Anita Haartsen
Breda
59:40
58:43
64
Marije de Jong
Breda
59:50
59:05
65
Coby Brunner
Spijkenisse
59:50
58:59
66
Gwendolyn Bakx
Breda
59:50
59:07
67
Esther Koenraats
Breda
59:52
58:47
68
Els Martens
Prinsenbeek
59:56
58:47
69
Ingrid LaFlamme
Bavel
59:57
58:38
70
Jolanda van Kesteren
Breda
1:00:05
59:07
71
Anneke van Vugt
Breda
1:00:06
59:32
72
Lia Meesters
Etten-Leur
1:00:17
1:00:03
73
Kerstin Schultze
Breda
1:00:23
59:50
74
Riek van Eijkeren
Breda
1:00:49
1:00:40
75
Trui van Bruinessen
Breda
1:00:56
1:00:15
76
Suzanne Nagtzaam
Breda
1:01:00
1:00:02
77
Irene Brok
Prinsenbeek
1:01:02
1:00:00
78
Ella Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
1:01:08
1:00:31
79
I Dekker
Bavel
1:01:32
1:00:43
80
Yasmine Villevoye
Rotterdam
1:01:34
1:00:26
81
AJM de Vries
Breda
1:01:44
1:01:13
82
Lisette Copal
Breda
1:01:52
1:01:21
83
J M Voesenek-Stoop
Ulvenhout
1:01:54
1:01:29
84
Patricia Rasenberg
Terheijden
1:02:00
1:00:47
85
Mirjam Weening
Terheijden
1:02:02
1:00:49
86
Tressa Llamas
Breda
1:02:03
1:01:08
87
Mary Ann van der Laan
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:11
1:01:09
88
Helen Leyte
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:11
1:01:10
89
Melanie Lewis-Emmerig
Spijkenisse
1:02:15
1:01:23
90
Monique Blom
Zutphen
1:02:17
1:01:10
91
Femke Blankert
Prinsenbeek
1:02:22
1:01:20
92
Marjolein Biezen
Roosendaal
1:02:32
1:01:22
93
Suzanne Kerremans
Breda
1:02:44
1:01:56
94
Monique Peeters
Prinsenbeek
1:03:06
1:02:49
95
Jolanda van Gils
Breda
1:03:10
1:02:00
96
Renata Smout
Breda
1:03:24
1:02:34
97
Dini Nuitermans
Roosendaal
1:03:34
1:03:25
98
Van Ginhoven
Breda
1:03:57
1:03:05
99
Dini Roozendaal
Breda
1:03:57
1:03:06
100
Roselie Prinssen
Breda
1:04:30
1:03:52
101
Susanne de Visser
Breda
1:04:30
1:03:52
102
Edith Jansen
Breda
1:04:56
1:03:50
103
Miranda Krijnen
Made
1:05:03
1:04:08
104
Joyce Siemons
Spijkenisse
1:05:09
1:04:42
105
Karin Korebrits
Breda
1:05:12
1:04:01
106
Tessie van Eil
Breda
1:05:32
1:04:18
107
Christel Bockting
Breda
1:05:59
1:05:25
108
Nanda Schrammeijer
Spijkenisse
1:05:59
1:05:07
109
Bep Hornemann
Breda
1:07:34
1:06:38
110
Ems Hoekveld
Breda
1:07:44
1:07:07
111
Janneke Gommers
Breda
1:07:44
1:07:08
112
Jeannine Vankan
Breda
1:07:48
1:06:50
113
Dingemans
Breda
1:08:00
1:07:18
114
Jooze van der Looy
Breda
1:08:03
1:06:56
115
Chris van Mil
Etten-Leur
1:09:26
1:08:42
116
Joke Graumans
Breda
1:09:51
1:08:58
117
Patricia Akkermans
Roosendaal
1:09:54
1:09:34
118
Margo van Gils
Breda
1:10:10
1:09:20
119
Irma Drent-Bijl
Breda
1:10:16
1:09:39
120
Anita Paludanus
Breda
1:10:16
1:09:39
121
Kathinka Leurs
Breda
1:10:28
1:09:11
122
Marielle Zaalberg
Breda
1:10:47
1:10:00
123
Daisy van Huissteden
Breda
1:11:07
1:09:50
124
Monique Kriesch
Spijkenisse
1:12:49
1:11:56
125
Ria Pellekooren
Spijkenisse
1:12:50
1:11:58
126
Marleen Verhulst
Breda
1:13:45
1:13:10
127
Wildri Dalsem
Breda
1:15:43
1:14:31
128
Andrea Dalsem
Breda
1:15:43
1:14:32
129
Claire van der Stoep
Breda
1:16:15
1:14:56
130
Debby Blaakman
Breda
1:17:40
1:16:27
M REC, 5 KM PREST.LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels de Jong
Chaam
17:13
17:11
2
Jos Nous
Breda
19:10
19:05
3
Tim van Dongen
Drimmelen
19:13
19:10
4
Marco Vlieks
Rijsbergen
19:26
19:21
5
Jan Muller
Sprundel
19:32
19:29
6
Wim Wagemakers
Hoeven
19:34
19:29
7
Harry Gerritse
's-Gravendeel
19:39
19:32
8
Wouter Kruisifikx
Breda
20:13
20:08
9
Anton Snel
Etten-Leur
20:14
19:53
10
M Serraji
Breda
20:18
20:15
11
Fabian Verdaas
Teteringen
20:21
20:03
12
Lauran Beijens
Riel
20:31
20:27
13
Arie Verhoeven
Goirle
20:34
20:31
14
Arno Herrewegh
Breda
20:36
20:30
15
Remco den Ridder
Breda
20:53
20:34
16
Mark Gooijers
Chaam
21:05
20:50
17
Jack Vissers
Prinsenbeek
21:13
21:09
18
Peter Potting
Utrecht
21:48
21:46
19
Jan Mathon
Oosterhout Nb
21:55
21:51
20
Ferdi Klappe
Gorinchem
22:00
21:47
21
Kees Luyken
Breda
22:02
21:53
22
John Gommeren
Terheijden
22:03
21:47
23
Raymond Wabeke
Sint-lenaarts (BEL)
22:08
21:31
24
Bram Flipse
Breda
22:15
22:13
25
Bert de Vries
Breda
22:17
21:57
26
Omar Nahari
Etten-Leur
22:31
22:20
27
Roy Mes
's-Hertogenbosch
22:31
22:17
28
Corné van Helteren
Groesbeek
22:34
22:12
29
Frank Smit
Eindhoven
22:37
22:23
30
Bas de Jonge
Breda
22:41
22:30
31
Gijs Vugts
Breda
22:42
22:31
32
Hans van de Wege
Goirle
22:43
22:28
33
Henk Wingermans
Hank
22:49
22:43
34
Roy van Eekelen
Breda
22:59
22:58
35
Michael Gommeren
Terheijden
23:08
22:08
36
Rob van Bokhoven
Breda
23:09
22:20
37
Maarten van der Poll
Zundert
23:14
23:08
38
Leon Roks
Standdaarbuiten
23:18
23:07
39
Edwin Hendrickx
Rijsbergen
23:21
23:07
40
Thomas Chaulet
Etten-Leur
23:25
22:47
41
Hans van den Bighelaar
Rossum Gld
23:38
23:33
42
Gerbert van Hoek
Breda
23:41
23:35
43
Jasper Zuijderwijk
Breda
23:42
23:26
44
Jos van Schendel
Breda
23:49
23:03
45
Maarten Camps
Breda
23:50
23:32
46
Robert Smith
Terheijden
23:56
23:30
47
Peter Hokke
Oudenbosch
23:58
23:51
48
Charan Rozendaal
Breda
23:58
23:33
49
Jochem Braat
Delft
24:04
23:43
50
Patrick Damen
Dussen
24:05
24:01
51
B Rijnders
Breda
24:12
24:03
52
Tim van Bokhoven
Breda
24:16
23:28
53
Jan Buitendijk
Dordrecht
24:17
24:13
54
S Claus
Breda
24:33
24:14
55
Kevin Lammerts
Breda
24:34
23:30
56
Rob Oud
Bavel
24:40
24:23
57
Arno Willemsen
Breda
25:01
24:57
58
Theo Kloet
Breda
25:02
24:31
59
Pie Bauer
Made
25:10
24:26
60
Jimmy Rockx
Terheijden
25:16
25:03
61
Casper de Bruijn
Breda
25:28
24:48
62
Michiel van de Klunder
Breda
25:56
25:53
63
Victor den Dekker
Breda
25:56
25:12
64
Robin Kop
Breda
26:02
25:17
65
Erik Hapers
Roosendaal
26:05
25:02
66
Rutger Uijtendaal
Breda
26:06
25:25
67
Mats Gosens
Breda
26:20
26:09
68
J van den Linden
Prinsenbeek
26:39
26:22
69
Mark v.d. Bersselaar
Breda
26:41
26:20
70
Jack Simons
Breda
26:49
26:17
71
Wouter Schrammeijer
Spijkenisse
26:51
26:02
72
Clifton Mathew
Etten-Leur
27:10
26:31
73
Sander van den Heuvel
Breda
27:12
26:52
74
Jeroen van Kaam
Breda
27:25
27:00
75
Marc van Hooijdonk
Etten-Leur
27:33
27:29
76
Yannick Gosens
Breda
27:36
27:26
77
Tommy Vincenten
Prinsenbeek
27:42
27:08
78
Daniel Westdorp
Breda
27:53
27:42
79
Frank Engel
Breda
27:55
27:27
80
John van de Vuurst
Etten-Leur
27:57
27:46
81
Mark van der Burgt
Breda
28:05
27:57
82
Cees Dubbelman
Breda
28:28
27:58
83
Jeroen Venneman
Breda
28:30
27:12
84
Maarten Verhaart
Breda
28:30
27:20
85
Peter van de Pas
Breda
28:39
27:49
86
Vincent de Grauw
Breda
28:53
28:35
87
ArjeN Schreuder
Breda
28:54
28:33
88
John Huver
Breda
28:57
28:39
89
Harry Francken
Oosterhout Nb
28:59
28:21
90
Arjen van Drunen
Wagenberg
29:00
28:21
91
Jan Beemer
Etten-Leur
29:01
28:52
92
Jacques Peters
Teteringen
29:03
28:17
93
Sjoerd vd Crommenacker
Breda
29:17
28:54
94
Nino de Maat
Breda
29:28
29:04
95
Bas de Swart
Roosendaal
29:32
28:29
96
Ton Schuybroek
Etten-Leur
29:49
29:34
97
Brian Versaevel
Breda
29:49
29:00
98
Luuk Kuiper
Breda
29:55
28:56
99
Frans Franken
Breda
29:55
29:14
100
Startnummer 773
29:56
28:56
101
Niels Luyken
Breda
29:59
29:49
102
Marus Gelens
Teteringen
30:00
28:45
103
Casper Joosen
Tilburg
30:21
29:08
104
Leon Overgoor
Rosmalen
30:36
29:22
105
Jimmy de Hoogh
Terheijden
30:43
30:40
106
Job Brink
Breda
31:05
30:01
107
Ger van de Wijdeven
Terheijden
31:10
30:16
108
B Huyskens
Breda
31:12
31:03
109
Startnummer 775
31:13
29:59
110
Thomas Bos
Breda
31:18
30:36
111
Rita Bousema
Breda
31:32
30:52
112
Frans Chaulet
Etten-Leur
31:45
31:07
113
Daniel van Wolven
Breda
31:51
31:07
114
Pascal de Ridder
Breda
32:03
30:52
115
Dick Oosthoek
Breda
32:24
31:24
116
Frank van Merrienboer
Breda
32:25
31:24
117
Julius Smeets
Breda
32:36
32:26
118
Ronald Brink
Breda
32:41
31:36
119
Toon van Dongen
Breda
32:55
32:22
120
Startnummer 537
33:27
32:58
121
Cees van Lintel
Breda
34:43
33:53
122
Startnummer 774
35:21
34:27
123
Eric Peters
Etten-Leur
35:35
35:28
124
Wim Jordi
Breda
36:04
35:02
125
Herman Wolswijk
Breda
36:04
35:02
126
Edwin van Vugt
Terheijden
36:18
35:07
127
Daniel van Kralingen
Breda
37:14
36:19
128
Alain Mathieu
Breda
37:28
36:32
129
Startnummer 772
37:48
36:54
130
David Pearson
Breda
38:48
38:06
131
Frans van der Velden
Breda
42:32
41:47
132
Rayne Whiteman
Breda
43:32
43:00
133
R van Meenen
Breda
46:44
45:40
V REC, 5 KM PREST.LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine Gorter
's-Hertogenbosch
20:49
20:47
2
Marieke de Jong
Breda
20:51
20:01
3
Peet van Erp
Groesbeek
22:23
22:18
4
Claudia Hefti
Etten-Leur
22:51
22:23
5
Marcella Roks
Standdaarbuiten
23:18
23:08
6
Patricia Goossens
Etten-Leur
23:26
22:59
7
Christa Duk
Zwijndrecht
24:18
24:15
8
Marja de Heer
Etten-Leur
24:32
24:05
9
Olga Husson
Breda
24:48
24:34
10
Kirsten Pals
Breda
24:50
24:29
11
Renee van Dongen
Drimmelen
24:56
24:49
12
Brenda Mathijssen
Etten-Leur
25:40
25:12
13
Gisella van Helteren
Groesbeek
26:12
25:48
14
Michelle Hofstee
Breda
26:30
26:08
15
Jeanette van den Linde
Prinsenbeek
26:39
26:22
16
Heleen van Aert
Rijsbergen
26:44
26:28
17
Marieke Hinfelaar
Breda
26:45
26:36
18
Marga van de Klundert
Breda
26:53
26:48
19
Cindy Mes
Eindhoven
27:05
26:50
20
Angelique Mikes
Rotterdam
27:39
26:55
21
Nicole Simons
Tilburg
27:50
26:53
22
Tonny Nouwen - Bonneke
Breda
27:51
27:30
23
Anita Verdaasdonk
Breda
27:58
27:57
24
Iris de Laat
Breda
28:04
27:41
25
Wilma van Veen-van Erc
Breda
28:04
27:42
26
Carla Vermolen
Breda
28:31
27:13
27
Mireille Bijlsma-de Ja
Breda
28:32
28:08
28
Hanneke van Maastricht
Breda
28:32
28:00
29
Donna de Maat
Breda
28:33
28:07
30
Karin van de Velde
Breda
28:36
28:24
31
Grando Orwine
Breda
28:36
27:47
32
Marja Boschma
Breda
28:40
28:30
33
Leny Oomen
Meerle (BEL)
28:44
28:18
34
Jolanda van der Velde
Breda
28:48
28:00
35
Jannie Oonincx
Etten-Leur
29:02
28:53
36
Karin de Koning
Breda
29:05
29:02
37
Kaylee van Gent
Breda
29:18
28:56
38
Hetty Rutter
Breda
29:23
28:15
39
Hannie van Drunen
Wagenberg
29:31
28:52
40
Anne Kuijper
Breda
29:32
29:20
41
Liesbeth van Waterscho
Breda
29:36
29:33
42
Joyce Kersten
Breda
29:40
28:55
43
Loes Schatorjé
Helmond
29:47
29:40
44
Saskia Boogert
Breda
29:55
29:31
45
Christel Kievits
Breda
29:57
29:10
46
Corrie van Gils
Breda
30:13
29:47
47
Eva Abbing
Breda
30:22
30:16
48
Carolien de Bruijn
Breda
30:24
29:50
49
Sanne Laurijssen
Breda
30:35
29:31
50
Iris van Oortmerssen
IJsselstein Ut
30:37
29:16
51
Heleen Westerhoff
Breda
30:43
30:35
52
Corry Mathijssen
Zundert
30:45
29:41
53
Anja Simons
Tilburg
30:45
29:48
54
Stephanie Peeters
Etten-Leur
30:46
30:07
55
Petra Veraart
Sprundel
30:47
30:08
56
Mandy van de Ree
Breda
30:48
30:18
57
Astrid Twigt
Breda
30:48
29:39
58
Patricia van Langerak
Breda
30:51
30:05
59
Joyce Helen Jardim
Etten-Leur
30:59
30:30
60
Xandra van den Berg
Ulvenhout
31:03
29:50
61
Carin van der List
Breda
31:14
30:29
62
Ria Machielsen
Breda
31:20
30:45
63
Ria Klijs
Breda
31:42
31:39
64
Els Schuurmans
Etten-Leur
31:55
31:18
65
Astrid de Bont
Sprundel
31:56
31:17
66
Esther Vermaas
Etten-Leur
31:58
31:19
67
Saskia te Koppele
Breda
32:08
30:56
68
Noortje van Dam
Oosterhout Nb
32:22
31:31
69
Laurien Talsma
Breda
32:22
31:32
70
Desiree Wijffels
Breda
32:23
32:11
71
An van Damme
Breda
32:24
31:24
72
Anjo Bastiaansen
Breda
32:27
31:43
73
Sylvia Ylsma
Breda
32:28
31:55
74
Berdien Ephraïm
Breda
32:29
31:17
75
Helena Roks
Breda
32:34
32:24
76
Jeanne Baijens
Breda
32:42
31:53
77
Mylène van Bommel
Breda
32:45
32:23
78
Marijke Vissers
Rilland
32:53
32:20
79
Monique Luijcks
Breda
33:05
31:55
80
Corine Helmink
Breda
33:07
32:58
81
C Vermeule
Breda
33:14
32:52
82
Emmy Rau
Breda
33:33
32:47
83
Mariette Ernest
Breda
33:40
32:54
84
Liesbeth Booij
Breda
33:40
32:53
85
Maaike Stoops
Breda
33:50
33:43
86
Suzanne van Oosterhout
Bavel
33:51
32:39
87
Yvonne de Jongh-Hoeve
Breda
34:31
33:32
88
Ria Kusters-Braspennin
Chaam
34:47
33:58
89
Ineke Frijters
Rosmalen
34:50
33:35
90
Marleen Ephraïm
Breda
34:56
33:45
91
Ingrid Dikhoff
Breda
34:56
33:46
92
Marielle Bastiaansen
Breda
35:14
34:43
93
Geertje Braakman
Etten-Leur
35:21
34:24
94
Suzanne Lauryssens
Zundert
35:47
34:44
95
Adrienne Rens
Breda
35:48
34:43
96
Margot Gorter
Amstelveen
35:48
34:29
97
Jolanda Peters
Etten-Leur
36:07
36:02
98
Marion van den Heuvel
Breda
36:27
35:38
99
Trix Kessels
Breda
36:38
35:24
100
Marja Machielse
Breda
36:42
35:43
101
Lidwiek Ideler
Breda
37:31
36:30
102
Marjo Koenraads
Breda
37:31
36:29
103
Joyce van Kralingen
Breda
37:41
36:46
104
Els Marijnissen
Breda
38:49
38:06
105
Cora van Peer
Breda
38:53
37:54
106
Jacqueline Blom
Breda
40:03
38:54
107
Ineke Schrammeijer
Spijkenisse
41:55
41:00
108
Juliana Perrang
Breda
44:03
43:31
WHEEL, 5 KM WHEELERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Pijs
18:59
18:56
2
Richard van de Pol
24:30
24:29
3
Angelique Aarden
30:07
30:06
4
John Grunnekemeijer
32:42
32:39
5
Jan Jacobs
36:49
36:46





Tot Ziens op Zondag 6 mei 2007 !
GAMMA B.T.S. Campanile AH
www.uitslagen.nl
10-05-2006 22:25