| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Meeus Bosloopcompetitie
Harderwijk - Zondag 30 april 2006
15 H, 15 KM HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Kuijken
Harderwijk
54:58
2
Arjan Koornstra
Harderwijk
1:00:52
7
Berry Westerhof
Harderwijk
1:07:02
8
Martin van Noort
Harderwijk
1:07:41
19
Herbert van Zeijst
Harderwijk
1:13:29
24
Stefan van twillert
Harderwijk
1:15:24
28
Paul Uittenboogaard
Ermelo
1:19:18
30
Vincent van twillert
Harderwijk
1:20:49
33
Willem van eikenhorst
Ermelo
1:24:05
35
Harry Schram
Biddinghuizen
1:24:49
15 D, 15 KM DAMES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10 H, 10 KM HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Arnold Stoop
Biddinghuizen
41:05
8
Johan Verkuijl
Biddinghuizen
44:08
10
Richard van de brink
Harderwijk
44:36
11
Erwin van de Boogert
Lunteren
44:38
15
Rick Vlaming
Biddinghuizen
46:46
18
Gerrit ter Elst
Harderwijk
47:37
22
Ronald v.d. Brink
Amersfoort
48:15
30
Herman Schoorlemmer
Harderwijk
50:53
36
John Patrick Jansen
Amersfoort
52:41
39
Edwin Kleine Schaars
Ermelo
53:56
43
Antoon Vandermaeten
Harderwijk
55:37
45
Rob van Luttikhuizen
Harderwijk
56:57
48
Jaap van Koppenhagen
Ermelo
58:12
55
Mans Veldsinkl
Demensvaart
1:23:37
10 D, 10 KM DAMES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stanza van Nunen-de Jo
Biddinghuizen
27:29
4
Nacy Snoegowizc
Harderwijk
48:02
7
Clarisse Buitenhuis
Nijkerk
52:01
8
Gerry Kersbergen
Harderwijk
53:03
10
Carolien salome
Harderwijk
53:56
16
Mirjam Hoogendoorn
Utrecht
58:54
17
Els de Boer-Kemper
Harderwijk
59:26
20
Jannie van wankum
Soesterberg
1:01:31
24
Astrid Kalkhoven
Harderwijk
1:09:17
5 H, 5 KM HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Bert van Driesten
Nijkerk Gld
18:39
4
Dennis van Lohuizen
Apeldoorn
19:18
8
Navarone van Driesten
Nijkerk Gld
20:15
11
Jeroen de Lange
Harderwijk
20:25
12
Michael Goosensen
Harderwijk
20:29
19
Winfried Krijgsman
Harderwijk
21:46
21
Johan van Soest
Harderwijk
22:27
23
Ed van Oudenallen
Harderwijk
23:14
28
Quincy van Driesten
Nijkerk Gld
23:51
29
Martin van Huenestein
Harderwijk
24:06
33
Dennis Elsenaar
Harderwijk
24:53
34
Jacob Haklander
harderwijk
24:56
36
Marvin Teunissen
Harderwijk
25:59
38
Co van twillert
Harderwijk
26:07
43
Roy van Huenestein
Harderwijk
28:36
45
Niels Kalkhoven
Harderwijk
28:49
47
Ronald van de Wal
Harderwijk
29:07
50
Emiel van Twillert
Harderwijk
1:19:08
5 D, 5 KM DAMES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Freddy van grafhorst
Harderwijk
23:20
4
Diane Schlundt Bodien
Harderwijk
26:04
7
Sandy v.d. Craats
Amersfoort
27:24
8
Gerri Schaftenaar
Harderwijk
27:28
10
Alise van Boonen
Hulshorst
27:42
12
Annekarlijn de Rijcke
Klarenbeek
29:02
16
Anita van Velthoven
Nijkerk
30:38
18
Sandra Schoonhoven
Nunspeet
31:34
22
Helma van Wezel
Klarenbeek
35:26
24
Monique van Beusekom
Lelystad
41:08
1,6 J, 1,6 KM JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Trystan de Weerdt
Harderwijk
6:27
2
Teflin de Weerdt
Harderwijk
6:43
3
Thomas van Arkel
Harderwijk
6:59
4
Coen Dorelijers
Harderwijk
7:06
1,6 M, 1,6 KM MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Vlaming
Biddinghuizen
7:02
2
Lotus Westerhof
Harderwijk
7:17
Uitslagen.nl
30-04-2006 17:44