Uitslagenlijst Singelloop

Wijk bij Duurstede - Zaterdag 29 april 2006

V -8, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rave Charlotte
Amersfoort
9:10
2
Bildt Rianne van der
Utrecht
12:56
3
Donselaar van Laura
Wijk bij Duurstede
14:02
4
Remeg van Dijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
14:05
5
Visser Renske
Wijk bij Duurstede
19:13
M -8, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Botman Sander
Cothen
10:18
2
Boogaard Timo vd
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:56
3
Dijk Floris van
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:23
4
Sietse van der Pal
Westzaan
11:51
5
Zumbrink Jordy
Cothen
12:49
6
Erik van de Bildt
Cothen
12:58
V-12, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke van der Pal
Westzaan
9:01
2
Sophie van der Horst
Cothen
9:01
3
Heyman Jolien
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:01
4
Yara van Dee
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:04
5
Jeske van der Pal
Westzaan
10:19
6
Juliette Blaauw
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:05
7
Frederique Blaauw
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:38
8
Dominique Vernooij
Cothen
13:02
9
Zoë Verhoef
Wijk bij Duurstede
13:23
10
Brouwer Chantal
Wijk bij Duurstede
13:32
M -12, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melvin Kouwenhoven
Wijk bij Duurstede
8:26
2
Michiel van Veen
Culemborg
8:33
3
Jeroen Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
8:42
4
Tim Tijhuis
Wijk bij Duurstede
8:58
5
Smeulders Joost
De Meern
9:00
6
Horst Onno
Cothen
9:34
7
Imre van Impelen
Wijk bij Duurstede
9:55
8
Abe Kraaykamp
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:20
9
Niels Honders
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:39
10
Tebbens Luc
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:41
11
Dieterman Harm
Elst Ut
10:43
12
Michael Scherpenzeel
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:47
13
Alwin Niezing
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:54
14
Koops Auke
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:59
15
Jelmer Visser
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:07
16
Remco Brouwer
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:20
17
Lieverse Brian
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:22
18
Timmermans Guus
Culemborg
11:44
19
Visee Thijs
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:50
M, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Groningen Kevin van
Cothen
17:45
2
Peter Cranenbroek
Delft
18:02
3
Erik de Bruin
Haaften
18:05
4
Hartogh Bert den
Maurik
18:07
5
Joost Doelman
Amerongen
18:17
6
Peter Mochel
Utrecht
18:35
7
Vermeer Gert
Kesteren
19:02
8
Pannekoek Jan
Geldermalsen
19:15
9
Bieshaar Jan
Scherpenzeel Gld
19:26
10
Gerk van der have
Tiel
19:48
11
Theo Deur
Leersum
19:51
12
Bieshaar Peter
Scherpenzeel Gld
19:54
13
Fabian Hünneman
Wijk bij Duurstede
19:56
14
Bert Wassink
Woudenberg
20:09
15
Peter Kuhlman
Nijmegen
20:41
16
Peter Brochard
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:42
17
B. Oosting
Wageningen
20:43
18
Graaf Jaap de
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:45
19
Luuk Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:47
20
Hoekstra Bob
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:31
21
Wiggen Dick van
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:53
22
Smeulders Sjors
De Meern
22:13
23
Ronald Versteeg
Utrecht
22:19
24
Rik Verkerk
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:21
25
Gies Arnold
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:41
26
Honders Kees
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:51
27
Heyman Koen
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:24
28
Bas de Keijzer
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:32
29
Abbing M.
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:08
30
Vermeer
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:15
31
Lee Maxim van der
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:24
32
Heuvel Hans van den
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:29
33
Holland Robert Jan van
IJsselstein Ut
24:50
34
Lodder Marco
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:05
35
Joey Verhoef
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:15
36
Lee Cees van der
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:49
37
Arian Brouwer
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:32
38
Eissens
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:38
39
Hoogstraten Joop
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:49
40
Just de la Paisiere Ha
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:00
41
Diepeveen Anna
Veenendaal
29:20
42
Hans versteeg
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:24
43
Daan ten Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:37
44
Thomas ten Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:38
45
Heuvel Joop ten
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:40
46
Heuvel John ten
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:45
47
Gerritsen Aart
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:52
48
Koen de Graaf
Wijk bij Duurstede
34:15
V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melkert Marianne
Wijk bij Duurstede
19:52
2
Rijnvis van Wirdum
Delft
21:34
3
Judith van Holland
IJsselstein Ut
23:15
4
Mulder Maria
23:26
5
Ywema Paula
Houten
24:38
6
Marjoleine Firet
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:10
7
Joanne Jerbié
Nijmegen
27:44
8
Balvers Inge
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:00
9
Hoogstraten Sylvia
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:46
10
Anne-claire versteeg
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:23
11
Astrid Siebe
Houten
29:41
12
Anine Stegeman
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:50
13
Laura Gies
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:52
14
Els Maatman
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:15
15
Irene v.d. Craats
Enschede
31:33
16
Renee Ros
Deventer
37:40
M SE, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hovy Niels
Maarn
34:23
2
Smorenburg Raymond
Cothen
36:19
3
Keuken Arjan
Kesteren
37:32
4
Essenburg Jacob van de
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:01
5
Kort Marc vd
Geldermalsen
38:23
6
Mulder Frits
Amersfoort
38:37
7
Roel van Schoonhoven
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
40:51
8
Jeroen Kniep
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:52
9
Tom Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:04
10
Rene de Heus
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:07
11
Raymond Hébuterne
Baarn
41:10
12
Basten Johan van
Utrecht
41:16
13
Neven Kay
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:30
14
Kroon Erik de
Utrecht
41:36
15
Gerritsen Willem
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:42
16
Tim Kniep
's-Gravenhage
42:03
17
Veenendaal Haske van
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:05
18
Soetenga
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:09
19
Gerritsen Dirk
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:21
20
Erik Tolboom
Soest
42:29
21
Brecht Wilco
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:44
22
Puik
Cothen
44:22
23
Marten Adema
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:12
24
Edward Willemsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:38
25
Tinga Jippe
Lienden
46:39
26
Ronald Geijtenbeek
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:49
27
Worp Simon vd
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:14
28
Sallo van de Woude
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:00
29
Putters Dennis
Tiel
52:06
30
Jeroen Derkse
Tiel
52:07
31
Seegers Jarno
Utrecht
52:44
32
Brethouwer Gerhard
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:32
33
Tjeerd Hagen
's-Gravenhage
57:12
V SE, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lamers Welmoed
Ommeren
48:25
2
Krop E.J.M.
Utrecht
1:03:37
M VET, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stigter Aart
Doorn
31:53
2
Rob Bijl
Veenendaal
34:55
3
Rutten Frans
Rhenen
37:04
4
Gert-Jan van Groningen
Cothen
38:22
5
D. Scholtus
Kesteren
39:30
6
Kers Arie
Wijk bij Duurstede
39:31
7
Boer Ruud de
Leusden
39:37
8
Bob Hoogenboom
Maarn
41:24
9
Wil Hovy
Maarn
41:27
10
Teijgeler Claudius
Schiedam
41:44
11
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
42:00
12
Linden Pierre van
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:02
13
Roeleveld Wilbert
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:06
14
Schuddeboom Wouter
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:12
15
René van der Linden
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:22
16
Hans Vernooij
Odijk
42:43
17
Sjaak Verberkmoes
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:08
18
Frans Mocking
Nieuwegein
43:46
19
Roelof Hummel
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:29
20
Timmermans Rob
Culemborg
44:42
21
Rijn Toon van
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:21
22
Rijk Peter de
Houten
45:28
23
Meer Jan van der
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:40
24
Hofman Piet
Langbroek
46:05
25
Zilver Rob
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:11
26
Hopman E.
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:17
27
Ruud Onink
Leersum
46:46
28
Gerard Blankenstein
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:37
29
Joost Nellemans
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:47
30
Hans Tomassen
Harderwijk
47:55
31
Kosterman Ruud
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:57
32
Knoren Ron
Cothen
48:10
33
Peek Gerard
De Meern
48:12
34
Phil Smeulders
De Meern
48:13
35
Henk Fransen
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:19
36
Zilver Wernard
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:20
37
Wim Kemme
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:22
38
Hiddink Gert Jan
Amerongen
48:23
39
Koole Willem
Amerongen
48:27
40
Heuvel van den T.
Doorn
48:28
41
Meutgeert Jaap
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:48
42
Borra Ron
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:57
43
Vos Richard
Doorn
48:59
44
van Balen
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:36
45
Arie Vergeer
Schalkwijk
49:57
46
Carel de Boer
Ingen
50:00
47
Kauffman Arie
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:08
48
Hébuterne
Baarn
50:13
49
Adri Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:42
50
Caubo R.
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:44
51
Gerritsen Adrie
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:01
52
B van Zoelen
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:13
53
Visser B.J.
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:33
54
Tomassen Jooop
Ermelo
51:49
55
Boer D. de
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:58
56
Siebe Raymond
Houten
52:11
57
Dick van Ommeren
Lienden
52:12
58
Radstaad Gerard
Lexmond
52:20
59
Jooren Hans
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:53
60
Wieb Bron
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:01
61
Griffioen B.
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:37
62
Rijn J. van
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:57
63
Haike Blaauw
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:15
64
Herman de Boer
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:03
65
Kolthof Geert
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:02
66
Jan de Wit
Maurik
1:00:42
67
Ton van Luijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:14
V VET, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Veenendaal Ans van
Leersum
41:21
2
Hoksbergen Ria
Rhenen
44:08
3
Scholtemeyer Marijke
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:35
4
Lint Carla van
Cothen
46:42
5
Vullinghs Heidi
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:16
6
Bergh A van
Nieuwegein
48:30
7
Bets Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:56
8
Linden Els vd
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:12
9
Boer Brigitte de
Utrecht
51:56
10
Arieke van den Brink
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:03:54
11
Boeve-van Doorn Joseph
Langbroek
1:04:38
Wortman Sport; Andrea van Lunsen Sportmassage
Uitslagen.nl
04-05-2006 20:33