| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 2
Utrecht - Dinsdag 25 april 2006
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Martijn Streuper
Startbaan
38:07
8
Paul vd Voort vd Klei
Hellas
39:39
10
Florian Lichtendonk
Spirit Lelystad
40:27
11
Maarten Muts
GAC Hilversum
42:56
12
Lars van Westerlaak
U-Track
43:33
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
33:41
3
Ronald op der Heijde
Triathlon
35:30
6
Marco Klapwijk
Lopersgroep Deurne
38:20
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John van Rennes
Loopgroep PK
35:37
3
Wim van den Heuvel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:34
4
Diederik Aarendonk
Veteranen Nederland
38:40
6
Reinier van der Wal
Zuidwal
40:30
9
Roderik van de Wal
Phoenix
41:54
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Manuel da ConceiÇào Fr
U-Track
36:03
4
Leo Jansen Ketelaars
Hellas
37:47
5
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
39:48
8
Dirk van Nieuwkerk
De Veenlopers
48:31
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Sjaak Vreugdenhil
Pijnenburg
38:41
6
Harry Beurskens
Pijnenburg
42:34
9
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
51:41
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Bertus Vrielink
De Veenlopers
40:28
3
Rob Plijnaar
Veteranen Nederland
41:11
7
Henk van Hal
Veteranen Nederland
56:03
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan de Bont
Veteranen Nederland
42:09
2
Aart Punt
Veteranen Nederland
42:22
3
Henk van der Wilt
Veteranen Nederland
42:31
4
Piet van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
46:23
7
Gijs Honing
Veteranen Nederland
55:52
MPRES, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Mark Pieter vd Heuvel
Utrecht
39:25
9
Chris van der Wekken
Utrecht
39:59
11
Wilbert Kuijstermans
Utrecht
40:14
14
Gertjan van Monfoort
Utrecht
40:42
16
Eelco van der Meer
Utrecht
40:55
19
Martijn van Drunen
Amsterdam
41:27
25
Jean Paul Westdijk
Utrecht
42:19
26
Michael van Leeuwen
Utrecht
42:28
29
Wybren van der Wal
Utrecht
43:38
31
Steef van de Steeg
Veenendaal
44:09
34
Vincent Verpalen
Wageningen
45:17
37
Eddy Meijer
IJsselstein Ut
45:50
47
Richard van Oostenbrug
Zeist
47:20
49
Walter Stortelder
Amsterdam
47:37
62
Joop van Veenendaal
Culemborg
52:44
64
Bernard Balk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
54:30
66
Willem van Leeuwen
Nieuwegein
55:42
68
Chris Reizevoort
Nieuwegein
56:01
73
J.A. Streefkerk
Baambrugge
57:13
74
Roland Blommenstein
IJsselstein Ut
57:48
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patricia Schreurs
Loopgroep PK
40:50
2
Ingrid Arnoldus-den Ou
BAV
44:55
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Rifka Hesseling-Molman
Clytoneus
44:11
3
Ester vd Grift-de Bree
Pijnenburg
45:34
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marion van den Wittenb
Hellas
51:58
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
45:03
2
Adri van der Zon
Pijnenburg
48:37
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martha van Hal-van Dij
Pijnenburg
45:53
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hennie van Leeuwen-van
Hellas
55:08
VPRES, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Chantal van de Geest
Utrecht
45:29
5
Sonja Harsenbos
Nieuwegein
46:33
6
Janneke van Beijnen
Utrecht
46:54
8
Tessa van Rossenberg
Utrecht
48:02
9
Hanneke van Vloten
Den Dolder
49:00
12
Famke van Halteren
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
50:05
19
Jeanette Daggelder
Utrecht
55:45
22
Janine Lubberding
Nieuwegein
58:36
MPUP, 1000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPUP, 1000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Stanley Papaioannou
Hellas
3:52
13
Wolfje Garcia van Rooi
Hellas
4:41
15
Boris van der Werff
Hellas
4:59
Uitslagen.nl
01-05-2006 22:08