Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 2

Utrecht - Dinsdag 25 april 2006

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
-28
35:12
2
Arjan Zondag
Hellas
-26
35:15
3
Arjan Kleij
Hellas
-29
36:42
4
Anton Boot
AAC
-28
37:58
5
Martijn Streuper
Startbaan
-14
38:07
6
Daan Nagel
Hellas
-22
38:09
7
Paul de Vries
Phoenix
-25
38:48
8
Paul vd Voort vd Klei
Hellas
-22
39:39
9
Derek Elfring
Hellas
-26
40:12
10
Florian Lichtendonk
Spirit Lelystad
-16
40:27
11
Maarten Muts
GAC Hilversum
-23
42:56
12
Lars van Westerlaak
U-Track
-28
43:33
13
Bart Broex
Phoenix
-25
50:59
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ben van Dijk
Hellas
-31
33:07
2
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
-34
33:41
3
Ronald op der Heijde
Triathlon
-33
35:30
4
Erwin Walgers
Hellas
-31
35:51
5
Jan de Groot
AV Houten
-34
36:47
6
Marco Klapwijk
Lopersgroep Deurne
-29
38:20
7
Holger Cremer
U-Track
-33
38:48
8
Edwin Marquart
Phoenix
-33
38:56
9
Giovanni Dhondt
Hellas
-33
39:47
10
Eite Everts
Arena
-33
39:49
11
John Manning
Atverni
-31
49:53
12
Pieter Elstgeest
Hellas
-29
52:34
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
John van Rennes
Loopgroep PK
-36
35:37
2
Rene Rensen
Hellas
-38
37:33
3
Wim van den Heuvel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-37
38:34
4
Diederik Aarendonk
Veteranen Nederland
-35
38:40
5
Adriaan Oprins
Utrecht
-37
40:07
6
Reinier van der Wal
Zuidwal
-36
40:30
7
Gerard Linde
Hellas
-37
40:33
8
Paul Kommeren
Phoenix
-39
40:35
9
Roderik van de Wal
Phoenix
-36
41:54
10
Jeff Mertens
Pijnenburg
-36
43:22
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Hans Vugts
Scorpio
-40
35:57
2
Manuel da ConceiÇào Fr
U-Track
-43
36:03
3
Aaldrik Tiktak
Pijnenburg
-40
37:34
4
Leo Jansen Ketelaars
Hellas
-43
37:47
5
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
-42
39:48
6
Herman Lenferink
Phoenix
-41
40:14
7
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
-44
41:18
8
Dirk van Nieuwkerk
De Veenlopers
-43
48:31
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Wim van Doorn
Fit
-47
37:26
2
Wim van Teutem
Phoenix
-49
38:39
3
Sjaak Vreugdenhil
Pijnenburg
-45
38:41
4
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
-46
40:31
5
Hans de Goede
Pijnenburg
-44
42:33
6
Harry Beurskens
Pijnenburg
-48
42:34
7
Hans de Ree
Hellas
-44
45:57
8
Carel Middelweerd
Hellas
-49
46:10
9
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
-47
51:41
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Dirk den Oude
Pijnenburg
-50
39:54
2
Bertus Vrielink
De Veenlopers
-53
40:28
3
Rob Plijnaar
Veteranen Nederland
-49
41:11
4
Hans Vergeer
Clytoneus
-50
44:12
5
Emiel Banen
Hellas
-53
46:53
6
Jan Willem Albrecht
Fit
-50
50:08
7
Henk van Hal
Veteranen Nederland
-52
56:03
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jan de Bont
Veteranen Nederland
-58
42:09
2
Aart Punt
Veteranen Nederland
-56
42:22
3
Henk van der Wilt
Veteranen Nederland
-59
42:31
4
Piet van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
-58
46:23
5
Cor Dorresteijn
Hellas
-59
47:22
6
Pieter 't Hart
Clytoneus
-56
48:00
7
Gijs Honing
Veteranen Nederland
-55
55:52
MPRES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Henk Tennekes
Utrecht
-46
37:24
2
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
-37
37:51
3
Marinus Dijkman
Lopik
-39
38:07
4
Bastiaan Warnaar
Utrecht
-22
38:54
5
Per van Huis
Utrecht
39:13
6
Mark Pieter vd Heuvel
Utrecht
-20
39:25
7
Ashok Joda
Amsterdam
-41
39:50
8
Rogier Dijkink
Amsterdam
-32
39:53
9
Chris van der Wekken
Utrecht
-28
39:59
10
Rob Hendrikx
Utrecht
40:09
11
Wilbert Kuijstermans
Utrecht
-33
40:14
12
Kasper Voshart
Loosdrecht
-35
40:23
13
Ton Kramers
Huizen
-44
40:24
14
Gertjan van Monfoort
Utrecht
-20
40:42
15
Dirk Pronk
Utrecht
-10
40:45
16
Eelco van der Meer
Utrecht
-25
40:55
17
Andre Zegeling
Odijk
-37
41:08
18
Fred Kramers
Huizen
-39
41:09
19
Martijn van Drunen
Amsterdam
-30
41:27
20
Reinier Mathijsen
Utrecht
-32
41:29
21
Dirk van de Ruit
Maarssen
-24
41:51
22
Hanz van de Pol
Utrecht
-38
41:53
23
Isaak Mol
Utrecht
-35
41:59
24
Koen van Muilwijk
Utrecht
-19
42:04
25
Jean Paul Westdijk
Utrecht
-29
42:19
26
Michael van Leeuwen
Utrecht
-29
42:28
27
Albert Boogaard
Utrecht
-29
42:37
28
Govert van Eefen
Utrecht
-25
43:21
29
Wybren van der Wal
Utrecht
-23
43:38
30
Marcel Zwiers
Utrecht
-29
44:06
31
Steef van de Steeg
Veenendaal
-43
44:09
32
Koen Paarlberg
Utrecht
-21
44:34
33
Bart van de Ven
Utrecht
-24
45:11
34
Vincent Verpalen
Wageningen
-23
45:17
35
Ciryll School
Utrecht
-23
45:19
36
Walter Verkuil
Utrecht
-23
45:21
37
Eddy Meijer
IJsselstein Ut
-63
45:50
38
Henk Horst
Eemnes
-48
45:52
39
Andre van de Brink
46:05
40
Fred Gerse
Bunnik
-39
46:12
41
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
-41
46:38
42
Dennis Meeder
Utrecht
-17
46:40
43
Guus Reith
Utrecht
-59
46:41
44
Michiel Grijsen
Utrecht
-24
46:46
45
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
-37
46:52
46
Johan van Luijn
Bunnik
-49
47:12
47
Richard van Oostenbrug
Zeist
-32
47:20
48
Arend Nieuwedijk
Utrecht
-24
47:36
49
Walter Stortelder
Amsterdam
-33
47:37
50
Ron Stam
Zeist
-34
47:44
51
Peter de Groot
Utrecht
-31
47:52
52
Gerrit Schalkwijk
-54
48:07
53
Gerard Verstege
Maarssen
-49
48:26
54
Bert Vissers
Utrecht
-45
49:04
55
Frans Op de Weegh
Utrecht
-43
49:36
56
Henk Helmes
Utrecht
-60
51:00
57
Roon Bakas
Utrecht
-43
51:21
58
Rob Dijkeman
canada
-33
51:28
59
Wouter Bult
Utrecht
-21
51:36
60
Marius de Water
Utrecht
-36
52:17
61
Frans van Doorn
De Meern
-41
52:18
62
Joop van Veenendaal
Culemborg
-50
52:44
63
Ruud van Rein
Utrecht
-42
53:56
64
Bernard Balk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
-56
54:30
65
Ben Peek
Nieuwegein
-52
55:08
66
Willem van Leeuwen
Nieuwegein
-41
55:42
67
Ron van Meeteren
Leiden
-41
55:50
68
Chris Reizevoort
Nieuwegein
-64
56:01
69
Frank Kousbeek
Nieuwegein
-54
56:24
70
Warner Knijf
Nieuwegein
-42
56:40
71
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
-64
56:48
72
Gerrit Hartog
Huizen
-55
56:50
73
J.A. Streefkerk
Baambrugge
-65
57:13
74
Roland Blommenstein
IJsselstein Ut
-19
57:48
75
Robert de Bree
Zeist
57:56
76
Lex Samuel
Nieuwegein
-47
58:01
77
Bas Pouw
Utrecht
-37
58:13
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Patricia Schreurs
Loopgroep PK
-24
40:50
2
Ingrid Arnoldus-den Ou
BAV
-19
44:55
3
Inge Bommezijn
Hellas
-29
49:21
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Lia Wijnberger
Phoenix
-31
39:03
2
Rifka Hesseling-Molman
Clytoneus
-31
44:11
3
Ester vd Grift-de Bree
Pijnenburg
-32
45:34
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Marion van den Wittenb
Hellas
-36
51:58
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Petra Martens
Pijnenburg
-42
42:35
2
Ineke Dekker
Hellas
-43
43:52
3
Thea Jansen
Atverni
-42
59:02
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
-48
45:03
2
Adri van der Zon
Pijnenburg
-45
48:37
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Martha van Hal-van Dij
Pijnenburg
-54
45:53
2
Lotje Hakker
Pijnenburg
-51
48:31
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Hennie van Leeuwen-van
Hellas
-59
55:08
2
Annie Moerman
Hellas
-58
59:52
VPRES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Femke Visser
Utrecht
-20
42:57
2
Leonie van Roekel
Utrecht
-25
45:07
3
Chantal van de Geest
Utrecht
-23
45:29
4
Grietje van Rijn
Utrecht
-40
45:49
5
Sonja Harsenbos
Nieuwegein
-23
46:33
6
Janneke van Beijnen
Utrecht
-21
46:54
7
Ilse Land
Soest
-37
47:17
8
Tessa van Rossenberg
Utrecht
-22
48:02
9
Hanneke van Vloten
Den Dolder
-27
49:00
10
Ingrid Koopman
Utrecht
-51
49:35
11
Jeanine Scholten
Utrecht
-22
50:00
12
Famke van Halteren
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
-42
50:05
13
Helene Gaasbeek
Utrecht
-44
50:56
14
Anja Steenhof
Bunnik
-36
52:47
15
Sonja de Wit
Nieuwegein
-37
53:01
16
Rita Verduin
Utrecht
-41
53:14
17
Jose Hendriks
Utrecht
-44
55:06
18
inthia van Buuren
Utrecht
-19
55:42
19
Jeanette Daggelder
Utrecht
-50
55:45
20
Laurien van Zeist
Utrecht
-20
56:37
21
Inger Luijten
Utrecht
-20
57:22
22
Janine Lubberding
Nieuwegein
-34
58:36
23
Joke van Wijk
Nieuwegein
-51
58:38
24
Hilda vd Berg
Nieuwegein
-47
59:02
25
Marianne Baljet
Houten
-35
59:07
26
Rosemarie Wasmann
Utrecht
-19
1:00:59
27
Susanne Termaat
Woerden
-22
1:01:56
MPUP, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Lindsay Wallenburg
Hellas
3:36
2
Fleur Hiensch
Hellas
4:11
3
Kim Boon
Hellas
4:12
4
Rosita Linssen
Hellas
4:22
5
Iris Vermeulen
Hellas
4:37
6
Valerie le Loux
Hellas
4:38
7
Tamara Thomas
Hellas
5:11
8
Xanthe Thomas
Hellas
5:15
9
Brenda Geway
Hellas
5:24
10
Daphne Geway
Hellas
5:31
JPUP, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ids Dijkstra
U-Track
3:43
2
Rutger Tiesma
Hellas
3:45
3
Loek Smits
Hellas
3:46
4
Stanley Papaioannou
Hellas
3:52
5
Ridvan Oz
Hellas
3:58
6
Luuk Ruijs
Hellas
4:01
7
Thimo Cazander
Hellas
4:04
8
Steven Marse
Hellas
4:06
9
Jay van Brienen
Hellas
4:15
10
Kai Hooman
Hellas
4:28
11
Joey Hulsebos
Hellas
4:31
12
Axel Rebergen
Hellas
4:35
13
Wolfje Garcia van Rooi
Hellas
4:41
14
Sam Josef
Hellas
4:54
15
Boris van der Werff
Hellas
4:59
www.uitslagen.nl
25-04-2006 00:00