Uitslagenlijst Hooglandse Dorpsloop

Hoogland - Woensdag 19 april 2006

M3, MEISJES GROEP 3
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mirte Smink
6:03
2
Isa van den Tweel
6:12
3
Myra Smulders
6:13
4
Manouk Legierse
6:21
5
Marlou Besseling
6:40
6
Iris van Zuilen
6:43
7
Roos van de Fijnegeer
6:51
8
Sorrour Kasmi
6:56
9
Pauline van Logtenstei
6:57
10
Pauline van Dijk
7:01
11
Jolien Jutte
7:02
12
Ireen van Dolderen
7:06
13
Marie van de Poel
7:07
14
Demi Nipshagen
7:10
15
Fardosa Abdulle
7:19
16
Danique Strik
7:20
17
Mandy van Ekelen
7:22
18
Lisanne Bos
7:28
19
Elsemieke Hack
7:40
20
Gabriela van de Krogt
7:42
21
Romy Voorburg
7:43
22
Linda Noorman
7:45
23
Jette Voet
7:46
24
Margot Knapen
7:53
25
Lyanne Zonderman
7:55
26
Julia van Wee
7:56
27
Sophie Pasker
7:56
28
Esmee Overkempe
8:07
29
Marieke Sindelka
8:11
30
Dominique Bos
8:15
31
Yvonne van de Fijnegee
8:17
32
Juul Nelissen
8:17
33
Saskia van Kooten
8:19
34
Nora Vuist
8:22
35
Daphne Voskuilen
8:30
36
Becky van Wandelen
8:32
37
Marjan Voskuilen
8:32
38
Ilse van Eck
8:43
39
Tess Geerlings
8:43
40
Lize Glashorst
8:44
41
Chalena van de Goede
8:44
42
Ashley van Dusschoten
8:45
43
Eline Seeman
8:46
44
Renske Basssant
8:52
45
Loraine van Keken
8:53
46
Bo Baas
9:01
47
Lisa Venema
9:02
48
Noa Vis
9:02
49
Melissa Middelaar
9:05
50
Elleke Moolenburgh
9:13
J3, JONGENS GROEP 3
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ties Koop
5:35
2
Stefan van den Hoven
6:00
3
Rein Bokkers
6:00
4
Nathan van 't Hof
6:07
5
Maurice Nieland
6:10
6
Kevin Hop
6:10
7
BarT Veldhuizen
6:13
8
Celis Tittse
6:14
9
Geert Maan
6:14
10
Jelle Faber
6:16
11
Lars Goudeau
6:21
12
Frans van Rossum
6:23
13
Sven Lablans
6:25
14
Noah van 't Hof
6:27
15
Skip de Monnink
6:31
16
Nick van Burgsteden
6:35
17
Ties Koop
6:37
18
Rick Pelle
6:38
19
Alex Kant
6:39
20
Luuk van Amstel
6:39
21
Thom Brinkman
6:40
22
Casper Roelofs
6:42
23
Michael Terpstra
6:45
24
Merlijn Adam
6:51
25
Ian Dijkstra
6:52
26
Jesse Burgstede
6:55
27
Wout van Musscher
6:56
28
Pepijn de Rood
7:00
29
Renť Noortman
7:05
30
Joram van Zinderen Bak
7:05
31
Rinus van Hogweegen
7:06
32
Bram Knegt
7:09
33
Danny Smink
7:09
34
Jur Tasseron
7:10
35
Jirko van den Enden
7:11
36
Jesse Klemans
7:12
37
Casper Spijker
7:13
38
Danial Davoudabadi
7:18
39
Max Ellents
7:19
40
BarT Veldhuizen
7:19
41
Frank Schoonderbeek
7:21
42
Jasper Schriever
7:21
43
Stan Geytenbeek
7:22
44
Tijne Steens
7:23
45
Jorin Bruins
7:27
46
Tycho Versteeg
7:29
47
Martijn van Hamersveld
7:29
48
Oskar van Kasteel
7:29
49
Jaimy ter Veer
7:31
50
Thomas Kloezeman
7:36
51
Julian Binnekamp
7:42
52
Bertram Versteeg
7:42
53
Wessel de Bruijn
7:43
54
Youri Houtman
7:44
55
Lude Fluitsma
7:45
56
Jilles de Lange
7:45
57
Silvijn de Vries
7:49
58
Kevin Gao
7:50
59
Wadner van der Heuvel
7:55
60
Max Vermey
8:00
61
Luuk Hoksbergen
8:07
62
Hidde Evers
8:15
63
Djamon Staal
8:20
64
Kevin Menke
8:33
65
Koen Masteling
8:38
66
Kaj Nichting
8:40
67
Kevin van Opijnen
8:43
68
Wiebe Steens
8:56
69
Julian Brouwer
8:56
70
Rick Vrieling
8:57
71
Karim Idrissi
9:44
M4, MEISJES GROEP 4
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pien stadman Robaard
5:47
2
Nanou Vos
5:53
3
Emma van den Berge
6:01
4
Alissa Schipper
6:06
5
Marjolein Uittenbogaar
6:13
6
Lieke Breukelen
6:14
7
Luna Holman
6:21
8
Odile Verzantvoort
6:22
9
Milou Hak
6:26
10
Isabel Romijnders
6:28
11
Tirsa Casteel
6:30
12
Hedwig Kok
6:32
13
Patroeska Roos
6:36
14
Kyra Bosma
6:37
15
Sanne Bestevaar
6:37
16
Jill van Dijk
6:38
17
Dorien van Dolderen
6:41
18
Damla van Dijk
6:47
19
Joelle van Haarlem
6:48
20
Cecile Ikink
6:48
21
Lisa Schwarte
6:48
22
Pien Nederlof
6:50
23
Sandra Bouma
6:51
24
Joanne Heemskerk
6:52
25
Anniek de Weerd
6:54
26
Martine ter Veld
6:57
27
Kim Voskuilen
6:58
28
Maren Carlsen
6:59
29
Eva Bijkerk
7:03
30
Sophie Jansens
7:08
31
Josine Buiskool
7:09
32
Anniek Maaskant
7:16
33
Jennifer van Gent
7:16
34
Heleen van Leur
7:17
35
Merel Linderhof
7:17
36
Perez Akoi
7:18
37
Yanou Djamaludin
7:19
38
Anouk Boersen
7:20
39
Malou Bongenaar
7:23
40
Bente van de Wetering
7:24
41
Rachna van Nieuwenhuiz
7:25
42
Suzanne Pluym
7:25
43
Lotte de Wilde
7:29
44
Dagmar van Nieuwenhuiz
7:30
45
Jolien van de Fijnegee
7:31
46
Renate Schuil
7:32
47
Robin van den Hoek
7:33
48
Carminda van der Boon
7:35
49
Anne-sofie Achterberg
7:36
50
Sabien Rouwenhorst
7:43
51
Marit van Brakel
7:47
52
Rebecca Verschuure
7:49
53
Emma Houwaart
8:03
54
Meike Kleinlugtenbeld
8:04
55
Frederieke Pijl
8:05
56
Eline Zonderman
8:06
57
Iris Gudde
8:07
58
Daphne van der Meer
8:09
59
Anne Hoogenboom
8:10
60
Aster van der Werff
8:19
61
Denise de Munck
8:40
62
Yuan Druijff
8:45
63
Katinka Broekhof
9:04
64
Isabella Pieters
9:05
65
Demi van de Linde
10:12
66
Marijke Reinhart
10:24
67
Josephine Balk
10:37
J4, JONGENS GROEP 4
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maarten Kuipers
5:11
2
Ahmed Kasmi
5:13
3
Jesper Smink
5:13
4
Jelt van Ede
5:14
5
Lent van Ede
5:21
6
Ewoud de Jong
5:27
7
Joris Boerboom
5:28
8
Julian Bosch
5:34
9
Kas Raaijman
5:39
10
Nander Smit
5:41
11
Quinten Michels
5:42
12
Julian Smink
5:43
13
Mervin van de Horst
5:44
14
Bart Smulders
5:44
15
Sil de Voogd
5:45
16
Lex Hienekamp
5:50
17
Jeffrey Willemsen
5:51
18
Roland Schrikker
5:52
19
Joe Ros
5:53
20
Jim Post
5:57
21
Stan Bongers
5:58
22
Jelle van Wijk
6:00
23
Valentijn Swank
6:01
24
Jeroen Noortman
6:05
25
Eric Bergen
6:06
26
Huub Swank
6:07
27
Lennart Korporaal
6:08
28
Niels van Musscher
6:13
29
Max Piersma
6:13
30
Frank Bergen
6:15
31
Florian Beelen
6:16
32
Philip van Houten
6:18
33
Roy Kruyt
6:20
34
Michael Westerhof
6:21
35
Emil vd Maas
6:22
36
Melvin Kramer
6:22
37
Mason van de Weteringh
6:24
38
Aram Verwey
6:26
39
Stan van Lingen
6:26
40
Donnay Lam
6:27
41
Niels van Brakel
6:28
42
Jacco Langenberg
6:29
43
Max Heere
6:30
44
Job Mewe
6:30
45
Mick Bergman
6:31
46
Floris Bekker
6:32
47
Cas Jansens
6:32
48
Job de Graaff
6:36
49
Jordi Keijlard
6:38
50
Mylan de Carpentier
6:39
51
Glenn Roest
6:40
52
Nick van der Horst
6:41
53
Rutger Heinsius
6:41
54
Daran
6:43
55
Mark Heistein
6:47
56
Abel Vos
6:49
57
Kevin Witlam
6:50
58
Floran de Bruin
6:51
59
Martijn Pasker
6:56
60
Sven Rijbroek
6:59
61
Julius Defares
7:00
62
Joost van Gemert
7:01
63
Koen Rots
7:03
64
Bart Notenboom
7:08
65
Martijn Otte
7:09
66
Mats van de Bunt
7:15
67
Thomas van Mulbregt
7:17
68
Noud van Halteren
7:22
69
Nathan Houwaart
7:23
70
Casper Borggreve
7:23
71
Daan Prins
7:25
72
Timon Boswinkel
7:26
73
Sander Veldt
7:26
74
Rick Vermeulen
7:27
75
Cerenzo Hahury
7:28
76
Hugo Verseveld
7:30
77
Pascal Binnekamp
7:31
78
Jesse Huisman
7:35
79
Marnix Vos
7:36
80
Jacco Groen
7:39
81
Kevin van Dijk
7:41
82
Nino Bierens
7:49
83
Thijs Samuels
7:50
84
Daniel van Midden
7:52
85
Dyon Heintjes
8:01
86
Stijn de Koning
8:02
87
Jay van Dijk
8:14
88
Sander Houweling
8:17
89
Vincent van Rootselaar
8:22
M5, MEISJES GROEP 5
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Janissa van Duijn
5:26
2
Charley Troost
5:35
3
Daantje Berghuis
5:41
4
Femmie Oldewarris
5:44
5
Iris Stronkhorst
5:52
6
Dimka Visser
6:00
7
Rosalie Bakker
6:03
8
Ella Eefting
6:04
9
Michelle Blom
6:09
10
Samarah Idrissi
6:14
11
Ouafa Azahof
6:14
12
Lotte ter Mors
6:16
13
Caroline Maan
6:21
14
Mei Nelissen
6:23
15
Kayleigh vd Wilt
6:25
16
Anouk Marinus
6:26
17
Demi Groenewegen
6:28
18
Jipke van der Linden
6:29
19
Lieke den Hartog
6:34
20
Nienke Mast
6:35
21
Milou van Driel
6:37
22
Maud Bos
6:38
23
Femke van Wijk
6:40
24
Floor van de Wolfshaar
6:42
25
Veerle Schutte
6:43
26
Mirthe van Noort
6:49
27
Saskia Kok
6:53
28
Denice Vis
6:54
29
Stella Heistein
6:57
30
Helen Gao
6:58
31
Gwen Massop
6:59
32
Yvra Vos
7:00
33
Claire van de Brul
7:01
34
Leah Vuist
7:02
35
Sophia Voskuilen
7:03
36
Willemijn de Gans
7:06
37
Fenna Kwakernaak
7:07
38
Simone Vos
7:10
39
Jette Visser
7:11
40
Kim de Graaf
7:14
41
Isabel van der Linden
7:15
42
Demi Kraaikamp
7:17
43
Lieke Burks
7:19
44
Alisha Kelder
7:21
45
Jessie Donze
7:23
46
Robin van Soest
7:24
47
Simone Penris
7:27
48
Laureen Noortman
7:28
49
Chantal Braakman
7:29
50
Manon Eybergen
7:30
51
Fleur Kokje
7:32
52
ChloŽ Koelewijn
7:33
53
Sanne Berghuis
7:36
54
Maxime Boelen
7:37
55
Iris de Vries
7:37
56
Maritsa Verhoef
7:38
57
Tessa Nauta
7:41
58
Marijke Sandbrink
7:43
59
Sanne Parijs
7:44
60
Maxine Adan
7:56
61
Lisa Verhoeven
8:00
62
DaniŽlle van Kooten
8:02
63
Noš Bergsma
8:15
64
Hannah Singeling
8:19
J5, JONGENS GROEP 5
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Leon Gillissen
4:42
2
Daan Noorman
4:48
3
Daan Krijbolder
4:51
4
Rens de Vries
4:59
5
Ysbrand van Wingerden
5:00
6
Rob vd Fijnegeer
5:04
7
Christian Valkenberg
5:07
8
Nino Koudijs
5:09
9
Lennart van Maarseveen
5:11
10
Daan van Duivenboden
5:16
11
Rody van Dijk
5:18
12
Cas Mocking
5:19
13
Milan Nossin
5:20
14
Stijn vd Berge
5:20
15
Tycho Kockelkorn
5:21
16
Ilja Klemans
5:21
17
Lucas vd Hoven
5:22
18
Kevin Nipshagen
5:22
19
Rens Bakker
5:25
20
Guyon Duifhuizen
5:26
21
Thom Genuit
5:27
22
Robin Jakub
5:32
23
Michel Eversen
5:33
24
Luuk Bokkers
5:33
25
Koen Kreijne
5:36
26
Fons Ellermeyer
5:37
27
Tim stadman Robaard
5:38
28
Leon Nederlof
5:39
29
Bart Beukers
5:40
30
Ryan Roest
5:45
31
Simon Greonhuijsen
5:45
32
Yari van Opijnen
5:46
33
Tom de Ridder
5:48
34
Jelle Groenestein
5:50
35
Rene Goeman
5:52
36
Yari vd Berg
5:56
37
Rogier Steenhof
5:57
38
Lucas Dijker
5:58
39
Max Kirpenstein
5:59
40
Joost van Lingen
6:03
41
Tycho Kockelkorn
6:06
42
Pepijn Hack
6:07
43
Max Danen
6:08
44
Bas Baartmans
6:08
45
Wilco Bakker
6:08
46
Niels Hummel
6:10
47
Danny Veenendaal
6:12
48
Laurens Lagerweij
6:14
49
Ruben vd Baan
6:15
50
Bas de Gooijer
6:16
51
Dennis Schrauwen
6:19
52
Davy Schrieken
6:20
53
Mark van de Gender
6:20
54
Jesse de Vries
6:21
55
Martin Dorresteijn
6:23
56
Martijn de Vries
6:24
57
Stefan Bos
6:25
58
Tim stadman Robaard
6:26
59
Dylan Houtman
6:28
60
Olaf Majoor
6:29
61
Koen Bosma
6:32
62
Jason Degraw
6:39
63
Maarten-Pieter Moolenb
6:41
64
Dani van Dorst
6:41
65
David Fogelberg
6:42
66
Koen Horters
6:44
67
Tobias Bosveld
6:46
68
Tjerk de Boer
6:46
69
Olin Kreyne
6:47
70
Adriaan Knapen
6:50
71
Jochem Roselle
6:52
72
Robin Okkerse
6:52
73
Quincy Zinnemers
6:55
74
Casper van Houten
6:56
75
Jaap Dam
7:00
76
Patrick Hilhorst
7:01
77
Jesse Koster
7:03
78
Michiel Visser
7:04
79
Christiaan Berghuis
7:20
80
Lennard Pon
7:24
81
Jordy van de Beek
7:29
82
Bastiaan Meijer
7:35
83
David Sturrock
7:53
84
Milan Sardjoe
8:06
85
Rick Paauw
8:22
M6, MEISJES GROEP 6
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Laura van Zetten
5:01
2
Malu van Turnhout
5:13
3
Nathalie Schipper
5:17
4
Julie de Wilde
5:31
5
Lente Michels
5:32
6
Pip Passchier
5:33
7
Rosa Verhoeven
5:45
8
Leone Verwey
5:48
9
Demi Lee Bouma
5:50
10
Lot Krijbolder
5:54
11
Hedwig van basten Bate
5:58
12
Caroline Heistein
6:02
13
Joyce Kruyt
6:05
14
Nicole van Zuilen
6:06
15
Sanne Rave
6:11
16
Marjolein Noordhoff
6:13
17
Marit Spijker
6:14
18
Alison ter Veld
6:16
19
Emma van Brakel
6:17
20
Tineke Schuil
6:19
21
Charlotte Achterberg
6:20
22
Lotte Knegt
6:21
23
Alesha Nap
6:24
24
Esmee Rots
6:26
25
Hanne de Jong
6:27
26
Marjolein van Loon
6:29
27
Aimee-Claire van Haast
6:29
28
Kirsten Hoogendoorn
6:30
29
Ivy Sangers
6:31
30
Yonne Boelen
6:31
31
Lisa Williams
6:32
32
Josephine van de Klaau
6:33
33
Kim van Valkengoed
6:39
34
Marianna Koetsveld
6:41
35
Alisha van de Goede
6:43
36
Bernadet van Hamersvel
6:44
37
Maike de Boer
6:47
38
Robin Bakker
6:50
39
Esmťe Laseur
6:52
40
Kristel Schoonderbeek
6:54
41
Sharon van Nimwegen
6:57
42
Thamar Andrieu
6:59
43
Larissa Boersen
7:00
44
Maud van Meene
7:08
45
Maartje Bergsma
7:24
46
Kaylee Lam
7:27
47
Talitha Louhenapessy
7:38
48
Merel van Amstel
7:47
49
Ella Voskuilen
7:51
DSEN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Evelien Broeke
Triathlon
27:52
2
Anita van de Boogert
Altis
27:54
3
Ilonka van den Hengel
Athlos
29:12
4
Melanie Spruijt
Altis
30:50
5
Andrea Grevengoed
Altis
32:25
6
Heste Vos
Altis
32:29
7
Mirjam Kleverwal
Altis
34:23
8
M Huyberts
Altis
34:52
9
Natasche Jongmans
Altis
36:17
10
M Kuijs
Vianen
37:04
11
Yvonne Broere
Utrecht
38:54
12
Manon De Beer
Enschede
39:10
13
Marja Vos
Amersfoort
40:04
14
Carolien Olthof
Altis
41:39
D35+, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Elisabeth de Nooijer
Altis
27:22
2
Susan Hagefoort
Triathlon
29:54
3
Emma Beeker
Altis
31:57
4
Gre Reijnderts
Altis
32:38
5
Yvonne Prince
Altis
36:04
6
Mariska Kok
Triathlon
36:16
7
Ellen Eelsing
Altis
37:26
8
Femmy van der Graaff
Amersfoort
41:12
D45+, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Elly Visser
Altis
32:22
2
Gonnie Slijkhuis
Altis
34:48
3
Hanneke de Louw
Hoogland
36:13
4
Y Tomassen
Hooglanderveen
38:46
5
Jane den Braber
Altis
39:33
6
Denise Hensen
Amersfoort
43:30
7
Ankie van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
47:00
8
Ellen Boekholt
Amersfoort
47:00
HSEN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Niels de Bruin
BAV
23:21
2
Jonathan Hebly
Hoogland
23:32
3
Erik van de Broek
Triathlon
24:19
4
Jamal Malik
Altis
24:28
5
Marnix Hebly
Altis
25:59
6
Axel de Meer
Amersfoort
26:11
7
Niels Elkerbout
Altis
26:16
8
J de Weerdt
PEC 1910
26:29
9
Menno van Bruggen
Lunteren
26:47
10
Bart Rijborg
Triathlon
27:01
11
Martijn Streuper
Startbaan
27:09
12
Mark van Hoorn
Altis
27:10
13
Jan Steehouwer
Leusden
27:20
14
Dennis Jansen
Amersfoort
28:13
15
Frits van Ingen
Altis
28:17
16
Tom Vocke
Altis
28:43
17
Tom Schulten
Amersfoort
30:09
18
Marc Sluijsing
Leusden
30:21
19
Sjoert Groeskamp
Amersfoort
30:31
20
Anton van Tol jr
Altis
31:01
21
Bas Twigt
Altis
31:53
22
Rene Hebly
Amersfoort
31:56
23
Arvid van Bokhorst
Altis
31:58
24
Ronald Oostelaar
Amersfoort
32:29
25
Niels Walet
Altis
32:42
26
Jan Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
34:07
27
Paul Schulten
Amersfoort
35:21
28
Sander Elderbroek
Amersfoort
36:16
29
Rob de Witte
Altis
37:33
H35+, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Han Wolsing
Triathlon
25:05
2
Ronald op der Heyde
Triathlon
25:14
3
Nico van den Berg
Altis
25:21
4
Roberto Hofman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
25:39
5
Marijn Michels
Altis
25:46
6
Joost van Loon
Triathlon
26:13
7
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
26:41
8
Harry Veldkamp
Cialfo
26:42
9
Gerhart Meinen
Triathlon
27:06
10
R van Sintemaartensdij
Triathlon
27:09
11
Harry van 't Veld
Nijkerk
27:37
12
Dick Vermeulen
Triathlon
28:51
13
Zeeger Knipmeijer
Altis
28:58
14
Kees Noon
Altis
29:21
15
Jaap Hop
Hierden
30:03
16
Pieter Prins
Altis
30:07
17
Edwin ter Hennepe
Amersfoort
30:56
18
Alex Henskens
Altis
31:02
19
Wietse Roes
Altis
31:10
20
Wim van Koelen
Altis
32:11
21
Jelle Roes
Amersfoort
32:37
22
Jaal Klein Haarhuis
Triathlon
32:56
23
Van Veen
Leusden
33:55
24
Andre de Vreede
Altis
34:04
25
Hans Marinus
Altis
34:06
26
Rene Bosman
Triathlon
34:28
27
Richard Boonhaf
Altis
34:57
28
Bart Pijnenburg
Altis
35:00
29
Kees van Zijl
Amersfoort
35:17
30
Hans Haak
Nijkerk
35:27
31
Nico Schaefers
Altis
38:53
32
Gert Jansen
Altis
38:57
H45+, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Izaak de Bruyne
Altis
25:02
2
Cees Stolwijk
Altis
25:16
3
Johnny Johnsson
Triathlon
25:33
4
Frank Schneyderberg
Altis
26:54
5
Luuk Gijselhart
Altis
27:29
6
Peter Schipper
Hoogland
27:33
7
Luc Kepers
Altis
27:45
8
Michael Vocke
Altis
27:49
9
Frank Rosier
Lunteren
28:13
10
Cees Broeze
Altis
29:02
11
Jaap Lemereis
Altis
29:15
12
Hans Bos
Triathlon
29:34
13
Gerard Smink
Triathlon
29:59
14
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
30:37
15
Bas Schraa
Triathlon
30:49
16
Wim Tomassen
Hooglanderveen
31:13
17
Gerard Blom
Altis
31:16
18
Ries de Beer
Triathlon
31:36
19
Peter Beijer
Altis
31:41
20
Dick Kloosterboer
Altis
31:45
21
D van de Broek
Triathlon
31:56
22
A Veenendaal
Triathlon
32:18
23
R van Lierop
Hoogland
32:20
24
Johan Timmermans
Waalwijk
32:26
25
Martin van Zetten
Hoogland
32:34
26
Jaap Hengeveld
Triathlon
32:55
27
Cees Strooper
Hoogland
33:17
28
Guilliaume Vuist
Altis
33:18
29
Harry de Boer
Altis
33:40
30
Eric van Breda
Amersfoort
33:52
31
Michiel van den Berg
Altis
34:02
32
John Waltman
Altis
34:05
33
Marc van de Rest
Amersfoort
34:22
34
G van Beek
Altis
34:23
35
Jaap Veldhuizen
Altis
34:35
36
Frans Bogels
Altis
34:38
37
Remco de Kock
Altis
34:53
38
Ruud Frings
Altis
34:54
39
Aad Macke
Altis
35:07
40
Gerard van Keeken
Triathlon
38:47
41
G Radstaat
Loopservice.nl
38:48
www.uitslagen.nl
19-04-2006 00:00