| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 30ste Rabobank Paasloop
Boxtel - Maandag 17 april 2006
REC, RECREATIELOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mart van de Ven
Generaal Michaelis
13:32
5
Sjors van der Aa
Den dungen
19:18
7
Rob Rebel
Generaal Michaelis
19:34
13
Maarten van den Hurk
Boxtel
20:48
15
Danielle v. Alphen-Bre
Boxtel
21:04
20
Edwin van de Broek
St M Gestel
22:35
23
Jorien van Amelsfoort
Vught
25:06
25
Teun van Uffelen
Roosendaal
29:54
26
Hennie Bijsterbosch
Schijndel
30:25
29
Dirk van den Bekerom
Boxtel
35:23
30
Maarten van Hooft
's-Hertogenbosch
35:24
31
Jonathan van Woelderen
Eindhoven
35:57
32
Hans Verbeek
Generaal Michaelis
36:50
35
Ties van Oosterhout
Boxtel
39:57
36
Marcel van den Braak
Marvel
40:32
39
Andre den Hoven
Nieuwegein
42:52
40
Theo van de Meulengraa
Veldhoven
43:36
42
Jos den Hollander
Den Bosch
50:38
43
Jeroen de Wilt
Prins Hendrik
51:18
45
Annelies Zwarteveen
Eindhoven
52:04
46
Chris Sprengers
Kaatsheuvel
55:07
48
Leo van Eeuwijk
Boven Leeuwen
55:49
52
Angelina den Harder
OSS-VOLO
56:56
53
Ingrid Jansen
St Oedenrode
57:21
55
Teun van Overbruggen
Helmond
57:48
56
Annemieke Scheepens
Sint Oedenrode
58:09
64
Henk van der Donk
Veldhoven
1:01:06
67
Ad Kollenburg
Generaal Michaelis
1:02:10
70
Andre van Aarle
GAC Gemert
1:02:39
71
Gonetty van Eembergen
Rosmalen
1:02:50
73
Albert Pennings
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:03:31
75
Ferry van der Donk
Veldhoven
1:04:06
78
Jan van de Laak
Heeswijk Dinther
1:05:07
81
Jacqueline van Tiel
Rosmalen
1:05:55
83
Isa van Heijningen
st oedenrode
1:06:07
84
Piet van Engeland
st Oedenrode
1:06:07
88
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
1:06:46
89
Jos v.d. Wijst
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:07:13
94
Stefan Rooyackers
Eindhoven
1:07:57
99
Tommie van Hooft
kerkdriel
1:09:01
101
Wim van den Bosch
St M Gestel
1:09:24
103
Rob van Hoof
Generaal Michaelis
1:09:39
105
Frank v.d. Velden
OSS-VOLO
1:09:51
110
Mario van der Gaak
Eindhoven
1:10:31
111
Liesbeth Leermakers
Eindhoven
1:10:33
114
Susanne van de Berg
Moergestel
1:12:04
117
Edwin Leidelmeijer
Liempde
1:12:26
119
Frits Leenderts
Generaal Michaelis
1:12:53
121
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
1:14:38
122
Arno van den Oetelaar
Marvel
1:15:24
125
Corine van Dal
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:16:35
126
Martie van der Kallen
Veldhoven
1:17:04
127
Noud Leermakers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:17:11
133
Monique van Oort
Sint Michielsgestel
1:19:05
137
Jaean-Pierre Bouverat
Sprint
1:20:42
138
Jacqueline Winkelman
Sprint
1:20:42
139
Esther v.d. Linden
Sint Michielsgestel
1:21:09
141
Humphrey van Eeden
Eindhoven
1:21:36
143
Willie van de Langenbe
Boxtel
1:22:11
144
Tineke van Boxmeer
Sint Oedenrode
1:22:28
149
Robert Reinewald
Loopgroep Visie
1:26:54
HSEN, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Antonio Duijmelinck
Nuenen
53:54
4
Marc Nouwens
Prins Hendrik
57:15
5
Martin van den Broek
Marvel
57:16
6
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
57:17
11
Joost van Rosendaal
Generaal Michaelis
1:10:51
M40, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Erik van den Elsen
AV Wijchen
54:30
5
Pim van der Wijst
Fortuna '67
55:21
8
Marcel Rombouts
Loopgroep PK
59:31
9
Freek Aertsen
Loopgroep De Springb
59:57
12
Hans van den Eerenbeem
Achil '87
1:01:12
13
Maarten Bosch
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:03:03
16
Willy Jonkers
Veteranen Nederland
1:10:02
M50, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
John Williams
Olympia Eindhoven
1:05:46
5
René van Oevelen
Achil '87
1:08:29
7
Rinus van Dijck
Olympia Eindhoven
1:08:50
8
Willem Raaymakers
De Keien
1:09:32
12
Jan Hilkhuijsen
De Koplopers
1:13:15
13
Frans van dun
Prins Hendrik
1:13:28
17
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
1:21:44
VSEN, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Nicole Smeets
Loopgroep PK
1:02:44
V35, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanja Neppelenbroek
OSS-VOLO
1:02:30
3
Marjo van den Braak
Marvel
1:05:27
6
Mirjam Verhagen
Generaal Michaelis
1:16:40
JEUGD, REC 12 T/M 15 J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sten van de Langenberg
Marvel
15:05
2
Roos Sprengers
Kaatsheuvel
16:10
5
Daphne van den Oetelaa
Marvel
22:48
Uitslagen.nl
17-04-2006 15:18